Kreis Heilbronn



Besten-Liste 2002


Klassenübersicht
Schüler: SC M11 M10 SD M9 M8

Schüler C

4 x 50 m Staffel    

Unterlä. Rekord: 29,71  ULG/TSV Degmarn                                            1990
Bestleist. 2001: 30,42  TGV Beilstein

29,5        TGV Beilstein                                            HN-Biberach 16.07.
             Henninger, M. 91; Bossek, D. 91                                             
             Böttcher, F. 91; Ryll, L. 91
30,5        TSV Bitzfeld                                                Öhringen 08.06.
             Höllmann, M. 92; Kircher, M. 91                                             
             Pano, S. 92; Röger, S. 92
30,9        SV Leingarten II                                            Öhringen 08.06.
             Noller, P. 91; Offenhäuser, S. 92                                           
             Powers, S. 91; Siol, K. 92
32,0        SV Neckarsulm                                               Öhringen 08.06.
             Schüssler, T. 92; Vogel, J. 92                                              
             Walter, S. 92; Wetzel, J. 91
32,9        SPvgg Möckmühl III                                          Öhringen 08.06.
             Irl, M. 92; Santos, P. 91                                                   
             Conrad, M. 92; Köppel, M. 92
32,9        TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach IV                                    Öhringen 08.06.
             Banzhaf, S. 91; Ruck, F. 91                                                 
             Seng, G. 92; Mühlhauser, D. 92
40,08       VFL Brackenheim V                                         Neuenstadt 28.04.
             Maulick, F. 91; Merkle, B. 92                                               
             Kortyka, P. 92; Wilhelm, S. 94


3 x 1000 m Staffel  

Unterlä. Rekord: 10:26,7  ULG/TSV U'gruppenbach                                    1989

11:41,60    SV Neckarsulm                                             Neuenstadt 28.04.
             Wetzel, J. 91; Schüssler, T. 92                                             
             Vogel, J. 92
12:25,36    SV Leingarten I                                           Neuenstadt 28.04.
             Werner, M. 91; Siol, K. 92                                                  
             Koch, P. 92
12:42,28    Spvgg Heinriet II                                         Neuenstadt 28.04.
             Fortwingel, R. 92; Holstein, J. 92                                          
             Fortwingel, P. 92
12:56,74    TSV Neuenstadt III                                        Neuenstadt 28.04.
             Schäfer, J. 92; Hoppe, K. 92                                                
             Jsin, C. 92


Dreikampf           
Mannschaft

Unterlä. Rekord: 5.454   Unterländer LG                                            1996
Bestleist. 2001: 5.159   Unterländer LG

 4.966      Unterländer LG                                              Bitzfeld 29.06.
             Ehlke, K. 91 -1.115; Offenhäuser, S. 92 -981                                
             Kircher, M. 91 -966; Pano, S. 92 -953                                       
             Lee, M. 92 -951
 4.614      Unterländer LG II                                           Bitzfeld 29.06.
             Dupper, D. 91 -948; Noller, P. 91 -936                                      
             Irl, M. 92 -933; Mühlhauser, D. 92 -902                                     
             Blachut, A. 91 -895
 4.497      TGV Beilstein                                               Bitzfeld 29.06.
             Böttcher, F. 91 -1.055; Henninger, M. 91 -1.020                             
             Ryll, L. 91 -970; Bauer, J. 91 -876                                         
             Gemmrich, S. 92 -576
 4.312      Unterländer LG III                                          Bitzfeld 29.06.
             Essig, M. 92 -889; Burgmaier, L. 92 -873                                    
             Lägler, F. 92 -854; Banzhaf, S. 91 -850                                     
             Reber, R. 92 -846
 4.258      Unterländer LG IV                                           Bitzfeld 29.09.
             Christ, M. 91 -891; Seng, G. 92 -883                                        
             Wölfle, J. 91 -855; Höllmann, M. 92 -838                                    
             Bastendorf, O. 92 -791
 4.100      SV Neckarsulm                                             Neckarsulm 24.09.
             Wetzel, J. 91 -1.087; Vogel, J. 92 -846                                     
             Walter, S. 92 -823; Schüssler, T. 92 -778                                   
             Landes, F. 94 -566
 4.080      SPvgg Möckmühl V                                            Möckmühl 18.07.
             dos Santos, P. 91 -911; Wagner, J. 91 -904                                  
             Böhm, L. 92 -812; Fallmann, R. 91 -756                                      
             Beyer, M. 91 -697
 4.078      Unterländer LG VI                                           Bitzfeld 29.06.
             Beschorn, K. 92 -830; Wölfle, J. 91 -828                                    
             Kortyka, P. 92 -819; Mehrer, M. 91 -806                                     
             Maulick, F. 91 -795


DSMM Gruppe 1       

Unterlä. Rekord: 4.690   Unterländer LG                                            1999
Bestleist. 2001: 3.233   TGV Beilstein

 4.370      TGV Beilstein                                            HN-Biberach 16.07.
 2.446      Unterländer LG                                           HN-Biberach 16.07.


DSMM Gruppe 2       

Unterlä. Rekord: 3.102   SV Neckarsulm                                             2000
Bestleist. 2001: 2.781   Friedrichshaller SV

 2.940      TGV Beilstein                                               Öhringen 08.06.
 2.858      TSV Bitzfeld                                                Öhringen 08.06.
 2.802      SV Leingarten II                                            Öhringen 08.06.
 2.778      SV Neckarsulm                                               Öhringen 08.06.
 2.586      SPvgg Möckmühl III                                          Öhringen 08.06.
 2.377      TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach IV                                    Öhringen 08.06.



Anfang


Schüler M 11

50 m Lauf           

Unterlä. Rekord: 7,19  Klein, David           87 SV Leingarten                     1998
Bestleist. 2001: 7,68  Bastel, Jan            90 SPVgg Möckmühl

 7,59       Ehlke, Kim             91 TV Flein                        Heilbronn 06.07.
 7,63 -0,3  Wetzel, Jonas          91 SV Neckarsulm                  Neckarsulm 13.07.
 7,4        Ryll, Lucas            91 TGV Beilstein                 HN-Biberach 16.07.
 7,65       Henninger, Michael     91 TGV Beilstein                   Heilbronn 06.07.
 7,73 -0,3  Böttcher, Felix        91 TGV Beilstein                  Neckarsulm 13.07.
 7,88       Blachut, Alexander     91 TSG Öhringen                    Heilbronn 06.07.
 8,02       Schulz, Jan            91 TV Lauffen                      Heilbronn 06.07.
 8,02 -0,2  Dupper, Daniel         91 VFL Brackenheim                Neckarsulm 13.07.
 8,06       Langhorst, Marc        91 TV Lauffen                      Heilbronn 06.07.
 8,06 -0,2  Nachtrodt, Tobias      91 TSV Weinsberg                  Neckarsulm 13.07.



1000 m Lauf         

Unterlä. Rekord:  3:03,6  Biba, Peter            69 TV Flein                       1980
Bestleist. 2001:  3:20,58 Bastel, Jan            90 SPVgg Möckmühl

 3:25,53    Böttcher, Felix        91 TGV Beilstein                  Neckarsulm 13.07.
 3:25,55    Bossek, David          91 TGV Beilstein                  Neckarsulm 13.07.
 3:33,37    Zoller, Nico           91 SC Ilsfeld                     Neckarsulm 13.07.
 3:35,91    Nachtrodt, Tobias      91 TSV Weinsberg                       Flein 14.08.
 3:45,45    Plath, Lukas           91 TGV Beilstein                   Heilbronn 06.07.
 3:45,7     Wagner, Jan            91 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
 3:54,65    Maulick, Florian       91 VFL Brackenheim                Neckarsulm 13.07.
 3:59,85    Bauer, Julian          91 TGV Beilstein                       Flein 21.04.
 4:01,1     Fallmann, Robin        91 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
 4:05,8     dos Santos, Philipp F. 91 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.


2000 m Lauf         

Unterlä. Rekord:  6:35,8  Biba, Peter            69 TV Flein                       1980
Bestleist. 2001:  7:52,5  Schüssler, Michael     90 SV Neckarsulm

 7:26,06    Bossek, David          91 TGV Beilstein                       Flein 21.04.
 7:29,20    Böttcher, Felix        91 TGV Beilstein                       Flein 21.04.
 7:31,50    Henninger, Michael     91 TGV Beilstein                       Flein 21.04.
 7:31,90    Gebert, Niclas         91 SV Leingarten                       Flein 21.04.


Hochsprung          

Unterlä. Rekord: 1,42  Spohrer, Martin        77 SPVgg Möckmühl                    1988
Bestleist. 2001: 1,28  Bastel, Jan            90 SPVgg Möckmühl

 1,32       Henninger, Michael     91 TGV Beilstein                     Lauffen 27.04.
 1,29       Ehlke, Kim             91 TV Flein                          Lauffen 27.04.
 1,16       Ryll, Lucas            91 TGV Beilstein                 HN-Biberach 16.07.
 1,15       Dupper, Daniel         91 VFL Brackenheim                Neckarsulm 13.07.
 1,05       Ehrlich, Maximilian    91 TV Lauffen                        Lauffen 27.04.


Weitsprung          

Unterlä. Rekord: 4,86  Klein, David           87 SV Leingarten                     1998
Bestleist. 2001: 4,34  Buyer, Johannes        90 SV Leingarten
                 4,34  Lunczer, Lukas         90 Friedrichshaller SV

 4,50       Wetzel, Jonas          91 SV Neckarsulm                    Öhringen 08.06.
 4,28       Ehlke, Kim             91 TV Flein                        Heilbronn 06.07.
 4,27       Henninger, Michael     91 TGV Beilstein                   Heilbronn 06.07.
 4,23       Böttcher, Felix        91 TGV Beilstein                    Öhringen 08.06.
 4,12       Kircher, Michael       91 TSV Bitzfeld                     Öhringen 08.06.
 4,06       Blachut, Alexander     91 TSG Öhringen                    Künzelsau 20.09.
 4,04       Schulz, Jan            91 TV Lauffen                        Lauffen 27.04.
 4,02       Ryll, Lucas            91 TGV Beilstein                  Neckarsulm 13.07.
 3,98       Noller, Philip         91 SV Leingarten                     Lauffen 27.04.
 3,91       Gebert, Niclas         91 SV Leingarten                     Lauffen 27.04.



Schlagball 80g      

Unterlä. Rekord: 55,00  Dallinger, Boris       81 PSG Lauffen                      1992
Bestleist. 2001: 48,50  Lunczer, Lukas         90 Friedrichshaller SV

48,00       Wetzel, Jonas          91 SV Neckarsulm                    Öhringen 08.06.
48,00       Nachtrodt, Tobias      91 TSV Weinsberg                  Neckarsulm 13.07.
43,50       Ehlke, Kim             91 TV Flein                        Heilbronn 06.07.
43,00       Bossek, David          91 TGV Beilstein                    Öhringen 08.06.
42,00       Christ, Marco          91 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.09.
39,00       dos Santos, Philipp F. 91 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
37,50       Böttcher, Felix        91 TGV Beilstein                  Neckarsulm 13.07.
36,00       Kircher, Michael       91 TSV Bitzfeld                     Öhringen 08.06.
36,00       Schmidt, Hartmut       91 TSG 1845 Heilbronn              Heilbronn 06.07.
35,50       Bauer, Julian          91 TGV Beilstein                 HN-Biberach 16.07.



Dreikampf           

Unterlä. Rekord: 1.227   Lägler, Ulrich         89 TV Flein                        2000
Bestleist. 2001: 1.144   Lunczer, Lukas         90 Friedrichshaller SV

 1.115      Ehlke, Kim             91 TV Flein                         Bitzfeld 29.06.
              7,6-4,16-42,00
 1.087      Wetzel, Jonas          91 SV Neckarsulm                  Neckarsulm 24.09.
              7,95-4,03-42,00
 1.055      Böttcher, Felix        91 TGV Beilstein                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
              7,6-4,12-34,50
 1.020      Henninger, Michael     91 TGV Beilstein                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
              7,7-3,95-34,00
   970      Ryll, Lucas            91 TGV Beilstein                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
              7,7-3,94-28,00
   966      Kircher, Michael       91 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,0-3,74-34,50
   948      Dupper, Daniel         91 VFL Brackenheim                  Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,0-3,69-33,00
   936      Noller, Philip         91 SV Leingarten                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
              7,9-3,85-28,00
   911      dos Santos, Philipp F. 91 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
              8,5-3,42-39,00
   904      Wagner, Jan            91 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
              8,3-3,85-29,00



Anfang


Schüler M 10

50 m Lauf           

Unterlä. Rekord: 7,3   Fischer, Patrick       89 SV Neckarsulm                     1999
Bestleist. 2001: 7,89  Ryll, Lucas            91 TGV Beilstein

 7,5        Pano, Sandro           92 TSV Bitzfeld                     Öhringen 08.06.
 7,91 -0,6  Offenhäuser, Sven      92 SV Leingarten                  Neckarsulm 13.07.
 7,7        Mühlhauser, Daniel     92 TSG Bretzfeld                    Öhringen 08.06.
 7,7        Höllmann, Max          92 TSV Bitzfeld                    Künzelsau 20.09.
 8,04       Schlag, Heiko          92 TV Lauffen                      Heilbronn 06.07.
 7,9        Essig, Matthias        92 SV Leingarten                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
 8,21       Irl, Matthias          92 SPVgg Möckmühl                  Heilbronn 06.07.
 8,22 -0,2  Koch, Philipp          92 SV Leingarten                  Neckarsulm 13.07.
 8,26 -0,2  Wörner, Tom            92 TSV Untergruppenbach           Neckarsulm 13.07.
 8,1        Schüssler, Thomas      92 SV Neckarsulm                    Öhringen 08.06.

 8,1        Burgmaier, Lukas       92 SV Leingarten                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
 8,1        Lägler, Friedrich      92 TV Flein                         Bitzfeld 29.06.
 8,1        Lee, Matti             92 Friedrichshaller SV           HN-Biberach 16.07.


1000 m Lauf         

Unterlä. Rekord:  3:09,8  Biba, Peter            69 TV Flein                       1979
Bestleist. 2001:  3:29,97 Böttcher, Felix        91 TGV Beilstein

 3:34,11    Schüssler, Thomas      92 SV Neckarsulm                       Flein 14.08.
 3:43,72    Irl, Matthias          92 SPVgg Möckmühl                 Neckarsulm 13.07.
 3:52,36    Fortwingl, Philipp     92 Spvgg Heinriet                 Neckarsulm 13.07.
 3:52,98    Kortyka, Philipp       92 VFL Brackenheim                Neckarsulm 13.07.
 3:54,89    Vogel, Johannes        92 SV Neckarsulm                   Heilbronn 06.07.
 3:55,78    Hollstein, Jan         92 Spvgg Heinriet                 Neckarsulm 13.07.
 3:57,08    Fortwingel, Ruwen      92 Spvgg Heinriet                      Flein 21.04.
 3:58,58    Koch, Philipp          92 SV Leingarten                       Flein 21.04.
 3:58,84    Essig, Matthias        92 SV Leingarten                       Flein 21.04.
 4:02,36    Kühner, Hannes         92 TSV Biberach                    Heilbronn 06.07.


2000 m Lauf         

Unterlä. Rekord:  6:54,4  Biba, Peter            69 SV Neckarsulm                  1979
Bestleist. 2001:  7:43,83 Böttcher, Felix        91 TGV Beilstein

 8:10,78    Ryll, Yannick          93 TGV Beilstein                       Flein 21.04.
 8:11,50    Schüssler, Thomas      92 SV Neckarsulm                       Flein 21.04.
 8:18,14    Vogel, Johannes        92 SV Neckarsulm                       Flein 21.04.


Hochsprung          

Unterlä. Rekord: 1,30  Förnzler, Lukas        86 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                  1996
Bestleist. 2001: 1,24  Bossek, David          91 TGV Beilstein

 1,25       Schlag, Heiko          92 TV Lauffen                      Heilbronn 06.07.
 1,05       Beschorn, Kilian       92 TV Flein                          Lauffen 27.04.
 1,00       Probst, Phil           92 TV Lauffen                        Lauffen 27.04.
 0,90       Sammet, Uli            93 TV Lauffen                      Heilbronn 06.07.


Weitsprung          

Unterlä. Rekord: 4,57  Neuß, Jörg             86 SV Leingarten                     1996
Bestleist. 2001: 4,18  Wetzel, Jonas          91 SV Neckarsulm

 4,08       Schlag, Heiko          92 TV Lauffen                        Lauffen 27.04.
 4,08       Pano, Sandro           92 TSV Bitzfeld                     Öhringen 08.06.
 3,95       Offenhäuser, Sven      92 SV Leingarten                   Heilbronn 06.07.
 3,91       Höllmann, Max          92 TSV Bitzfeld                     Öhringen 08.06.
 3,82       Mühlhauser, Daniel     92 TSG Bretzfeld                    Öhringen 08.06.
 3,74       Schüssler, Thomas      92 SV Neckarsulm                    Öhringen 08.06.
 3,73       Irl, Matthias          92 SPVgg Möckmühl                  Heilbronn 06.07.
 3,70       Köppel, Maximilian     92 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Öhringen 08.06.
 3,69       Lee, Matti             92 Friedrichshaller SV           HN-Biberach 16.07.
 3,68       Burgmaier, Lukas       92 SV Leingarten                   Heilbronn 06.07.



Schlagball 80g      

Unterlä. Rekord: 50,00  Suberg, Stefan         73 TGV Beilstein                    1983
Bestleist. 2001: 46,00  Wetzel, Jonas          91 SV Neckarsulm

44,50       Offenhäuser, Sven      92 SV Leingarten                   Heilbronn 06.07.
41,50       Böhm, Lukas            92 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
41,00       Conrad, Marius         92 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Öhringen 08.06.
41,00       Schlag, Heiko          92 TV Lauffen                      Heilbronn 06.07.
40,50       Lee, Matti             92 Friedrichshaller SV              Bitzfeld 29.06.
38,50       Irl, Matthias          92 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Bitzfeld 29.06.
38,00       Vogel, Johannes        92 SV Neckarsulm                   Heilbronn 06.07.
37,50       Seng, Gerald           92 TSG Bretzfeld                    Bitzfeld 29.09.
36,00       Beschorn, Kilian       92 TV Flein                        Heilbronn 06.07.
34,50       Reber, Ralf            92 TV Flein                         Bitzfeld 29.06.



Dreikampf           

Unterlä. Rekord: 1.192h  Fechner, Thomas        71 TSG 1845 Heilbronn              1981
Bestleist. 2001: 1.107   Wetzel, Jonas          91 SV Neckarsulm

   995      Pano, Sandro           92 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.09.
              7,5-3,81-30,00
   981      Offenhäuser, Sven      92 SV Leingarten                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,2-3,92-36,50
   951      Lee, Matti             92 Friedrichshaller SV              Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,3-3,50-40,50
   933      Irl, Matthias          92 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,4-3,55-38,50
   902      Mühlhauser, Daniel     92 TSG Bretzfeld                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
              7,9-3,64-27,00
   889      Essig, Matthias        92 SV Leingarten                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
              7,9-3,35-29,50
   883      Seng, Gerald           92 TSG Bretzfeld                    Bitzfeld 29.09.
              8,5-3,29-37,50
   873      Burgmaier, Lukas       92 SV Leingarten                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,1-3,60-26,50
   869      Walter, Silas          92 SV Neckarsulm                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,3-3,42-31,00
   854      Lägler, Friedrich      92 TV Flein                         Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,1-3,37-27,50




Anfang


Schüler D

4 x 50 m Staffel    

Unterlä. Rekord: 31,7   TGV Beilstein                                              2000
Bestleist. 2001: 35,4   SV Leingarten

33,9        TV Flein                                                    Möckmühl 14.06.
             Schulze, M. 93; Kühfuß, P. 93                                               
             Hoffmann, F. 93; Foitzik, J. 93
34,6        SPvgg Möckmühl II                                           Möckmühl 14.06.
             Kirchner, P. 94; Sonntag, M. 93                                             
             Böhl, S. 93; Leist, F. 93
37,9        VFL Brackenheim III                                         Möckmühl 14.06.
             Reese, P. 93; Wilhelm, S. 94                                                
             Neuhäuser, M. 93; Ott, M. 93


Dreikampf           
Mannschaft

Unterlä. Rekord: 4.475   Unterländer LG                                            2002
Bestleist. 2001: 4.196   Unterländer LG

 4.475      Unterländer LG                                              Bitzfeld 29.06.
             Leist, F. 93 -971; Schulze, M. 93 -930                                      
             Sonntag, M. 93 -890; Grupp, A. 93 -846                                      
             Lee, K. 94 -838
 3.640      Unterländer LG II                                           Bitzfeld 29.06.
             Arlt, P. 94 -782; Kühfuß, P. 93 -744                                        
             Hoffmann, F. 93 -727; Lee, T. 95 -712                                       
             Kirchner, P. 94 -675
 3.188      Unterländer LG III                                          Möckmühl 14.06.
             Bachmann, F. 93 -723; Foitzik, J. 93 -666                                   
             Böhl, S. 93 -617; Ott, M. 93 -605                                           
             Catalano, V. 94 -577
 3.094      Unterländer LG IV                                           Bitzfeld 29.06.
             Dürrwang, P. 93 -646; Kühner, A. 93 -627                                    
             Mayenberger, J. 93 -624; Müller, F. 93 -624                                 
             Koppenhöfer, R. 93 -573
 2.982      SPvgg Möckmühl V                                            Möckmühl 18.07.
             Schissler, C. 94 -667; Schick, M. 93 -658                                   
             Dommers, J. 93 -605; Grimm, J. 94 -559                                      
             Schäffer, M. 93 -493
 2.789      Unterländer LG VI                                           Möckmühl 14.06.
             Haussmann, P. 93 -576; Wilhelm, S. 94 -569                                  
             Reese, P. 93 -559; Neuhäuser, M. 93 -552                                    
             Krauskopf, K. 95 -533


DSMM Gruppe 2       

Unterlä. Rekord: 2.326   SPvgg Möckmühl                                            2002

 2.326      SPvgg Möckmühl                                              Möckmühl 14.06.
 2.198      TV Flein II                                                 Möckmühl 14.06.
 1.668      VFL Brackenheim III                                         Möckmühl 14.06.



Anfang


Schüler M 9

50 m Lauf           

Unterlä. Rekord: 7,5   Leist, Fabian          93 SPVgg Möckmühl                    2002
Bestleist. 2001: 7,8   Pano, Sandro           92 TSV Bitzfeld

 7,5        Leist, Fabian          93 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 14.06.
 8,1        Grupp, Adrian          93 SV Leingarten                    Möckmühl 14.06.
 8,1        Sonntag, Markus        93 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 14.06.
 8,51       Sammet, Uli            93 TV Lauffen                      Heilbronn 06.07.
 8,3        Lunczer, Daniel        93 Friedrichshaller SV             Igersheim 22.09.
 8,4        Sammet, Johannes       93 TGV Beilstein                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
 8,5        Kühfuß, Peter          93 TV Flein                         Möckmühl 14.06.
 8,5        Hoffmann, Felix        93 TV Flein                         Möckmühl 14.06.
 8,5        Bachmann, Felix        93 Friedrichshaller SV              Möckmühl 14.06.
 8,5        Schulze, Max           93 TV Flein                         Möckmühl 14.06.



1000 m Lauf         

Unterlä. Rekord:  3:10,9  Biba, Peter            69 TV Flein                       1978
Bestleist. 2001:  4:02,74 Vogel, Johannes        92 SV Neckarsulm

 4:00,45    Schulze, Max           93 TV Flein                            Flein 21.04.
 4:00,9     Leist, Fabian          93 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
 4:16,53    Hoffmann, Felix        93 TV Flein                            Flein 21.04.
 4:19,45    Dürrwang, Pascal       93 SV Leingarten                       Flein 21.04.
 4:31,1     Dommers, Julian        93 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
 4:34,3     Schick, Marcos         93 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
 4:38,9     Sonntag, Markus        93 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
 4:47,97    Foitzik, Julius        93 TV Flein                            Flein 21.04.


Weitsprung          

Unterlä. Rekord: 4,10  Neuß, Jörg             86 SV Leingarten                     1995
Bestleist. 2001: 3,58  Pano, Sandro           92 TSV Bitzfeld

 3,83       Leist, Fabian          93 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Bitzfeld 29.06.
 3,73       Grupp, Adrian          93 SV Leingarten                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
 3,69       Sammet, Uli            93 TV Lauffen                        Lauffen 27.04.
 3,65       Sammet, Johannes       93 TGV Beilstein                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
 3,55       Sonntag, Markus        93 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Öhringen 08.06.
 3,54       Schulze, Max           93 TV Flein                         Bitzfeld 29.06.
 3,41       Ryll, Yannick          93 TGV Beilstein                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
 3,27       Müller, Fabian         93 TSG Bretzfeld                   Künzelsau 20.09.
 3,25       Lunczer, Daniel        93 Friedrichshaller SV             Igersheim 22.09.
 3,15       Hoffmann, Felix        93 TV Flein                         Bitzfeld 29.06.



Schlagball 80g      

Unterlä. Rekord: 46,00  Sonntag, Markus        93 SPVgg Möckmühl                   2002
Bestleist. 2001: 40,00  Offenhäuser, Sven      92 SV Leingarten
                 40,00  Conrad, Marius         92 SPVgg Möckmühl

46,00       Sonntag, Markus        93 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
42,00       Sammet, Uli            93 TV Lauffen                      Heilbronn 06.07.
41,00       Schulze, Max           93 TV Flein                         Bitzfeld 29.06.
35,50       Leist, Fabian          93 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
28,50       Sammet, Johannes       93 TGV Beilstein                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
28,50       Lunczer, Daniel        93 Friedrichshaller SV             Igersheim 22.09.
28,00       Schick, Marcos         93 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
26,50       Kühfuß, Peter          93 TV Flein                         Bitzfeld 29.06.
25,50       Koppenhöfer, Robert    93 SV Leingarten                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
24,50       Hoffmann, Felix        93 TV Flein                         Möckmühl 14.06.



Dreikampf           

Unterlä. Rekord: 1.077   Majunke, Manuel        79 ULG/TSV Güglingen               1988
                 1.077   Fahri, Kalkan          81 SV Neckarsulm                   1990
Bestleist. 2001: 933   Schlag, Heiko          92 TV Lauffen

 1.007      Leist, Fabian          93 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
              7,7-3,74-35,50
   931      Sonntag, Markus        93 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
              8,6-3,26-46,00
   930      Schulze, Max           93 TV Flein                         Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,6-3,54-41,00
   866      Sammet, Johannes       93 TGV Beilstein                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,4-3,65-28,50
   846      Grupp, Adrian          93 SV Leingarten                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,2-3,73-23,00
   826      Lunczer, Daniel        93 Friedrichshaller SV             Igersheim 22.09.
              8,3-3,25-28,50
   763      Ryll, Yannick          93 TGV Beilstein                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,6-3,41-22,50
   744      Kühfuß, Peter          93 TV Flein                         Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,6-2,97-26,50
   727      Hoffmann, Felix        93 TV Flein                         Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,7-3,15-23,00
   723      Bachmann, Felix        93 Friedrichshaller SV              Möckmühl 14.06.
              8,5-3,13-21,00




Anfang


Schüler M 8

50 m Lauf           

Unterlä. Rekord: 7,9   Stümpfl, Kevin         88 TGV Beilstein                     1996
Bestleist. 2001: 8,55  Ryll, Yannick          93 TGV Beilstein

 8,5        Arlt, Pascal           94 SV Leingarten                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
 8,6        Lee, Kevin             94 Friedrichshaller SV              Bitzfeld 29.06.
 8,7        Kirchner, Philipp      94 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 14.06.
 8,9        Schissler, Christoph   94 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
 8,9        Wilhelm, Sven          94 VFL Brackenheim                  Bitzfeld 29.09.
 9,0        Dürrwang, Pascal       94 SV Leingarten                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
 9,1        Grimm, Jannis          94 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 14.06.
 9,2        Silcher, Oscar         94 TV Flein                         Bitzfeld 29.06.
 9,2        Lee, Tommy             95 Friedrichshaller SV              Bitzfeld 29.06.
 9,2        Lissek, Cord           95 TSG Öhringen                     Bitzfeld 29.06.



1000 m Lauf         

Unterlä. Rekord:  3:33,6  Biba, Peter            69 TV Flein                       1977
Bestleist. 2001:  4:14,5  Leist, Fabian          93 SPVgg Möckmühl

 4:03,15    Kämpfert, Luis         94 TGV Beilstein                       Flein 21.04.
 4:04,8     Kirchner, Philipp      94 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
 4:19,5     Grimm, Jannis          94 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
 4:24,15    Silcher, Oscar         94 TV Flein                            Flein 21.04.
 5:01,51    Wenninger, Philipp     94 TV Flein                            Flein 21.04.
 5:26,8     Mantel, Maximilian     95 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.


Weitsprung          

Unterlä. Rekord: 3,73  Biba, Peter            69 TV Flein                          1977
Bestleist. 2001: 3,39  Lunczer, Daniel        93 Friedrichshaller SV

 3,34       Lee, Kevin             94 Friedrichshaller SV              Bitzfeld 29.06.
 3,22       Kirchner, Philipp      94 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
 3,05       Schissler, Christoph   94 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
 2,96       Arlt, Pascal           94 SV Leingarten                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
 2,91       Zehenter, Fabian       94 TSV Weinsberg                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
 2,90       Wilhelm, Sven          94 VFL Brackenheim                   Lauffen 27.04.
 2,90       Figgemeier, Heiko      95 Friedrichshaller SV              Bitzfeld 29.06.
 2,89       Lee, Tommy             95 Friedrichshaller SV              Bitzfeld 29.06.
 2,89       Kämpfert, Luis         94 TGV Beilstein                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
 2,86       Kämpfert, Levis        94 TGV Beilstein                     Lauffen 27.04.



Schlagball 80g      

Unterlä. Rekord: 39,00  Steiner, Frederic      85 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                 1993
Bestleist. 2001: 32,50  Sonntag, Markus        93 SPVgg Möckmühl
                 32,50  Sammet, Uli            93 TV Lauffen

34,00       Lee, Kevin             94 Friedrichshaller SV              Möckmühl 14.06.
30,00       Lee, Tommy             95 Friedrichshaller SV              Bitzfeld 29.06.
30,00       Arlt, Pascal           94 SV Leingarten                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
23,50       Figgemeier, Heiko      95 Friedrichshaller SV              Bitzfeld 29.06.
23,00       Dürrwang, Pascal       94 SV Leingarten                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
22,00       Kirchner, Philipp      94 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Bitzfeld 29.06.
21,50       Catalano, Vincenzo     94 SV Leingarten                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
21,00       Wilhelm, Sven          94 VFL Brackenheim                  Bitzfeld 29.09.
21,00       Rudolf, Marc           94 TSV Weinsberg                    Bitzfeld 29.09.
20,00       Schissler, Christoph   94 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.

20,00       Landes, Felix          94 SV Neckarsulm                  Neckarsulm 24.09.


Dreikampf           

Unterlä. Rekord: 914h  Dallinger, Boris       81 PSG Lauffen                       1989
Bestleist. 2001: 814   Leist, Fabian          93 SPVgg Möckmühl

   838      Lee, Kevin             94 Friedrichshaller SV              Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,6-3,34-32,00
   782      Arlt, Pascal           94 SV Leingarten                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,5-2,96-30,00
   712      Lee, Tommy             95 Friedrichshaller SV              Bitzfeld 29.06.
              9,2-2,89-30,00
   691      Kirchner, Philipp      94 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
              8,7-3,22-18,50
   667      Schissler, Christoph   94 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
              8,9-3,05-20,00
   646      Dürrwang, Pascal       94 SV Leingarten                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
              9,0-2,75-23,00
   635      Wilhelm, Sven          94 VFL Brackenheim                  Bitzfeld 29.09.
              8,9-2,74-21,00
   607      Kämpfert, Luis         94 TGV Beilstein                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
              9,3-2,89-19,50
   585      Catalano, Vincenzo     94 SV Leingarten                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
              9,5-2,70-21,50
   566      Landes, Felix          94 SV Neckarsulm                  Neckarsulm 24.09.
              9,91-2,76-20,00