Kreis Heilbronn



Besten-Liste 2002


Klassenübersicht
Schülerinnen: SIC W11 W10 SID W9 W8

Schülerinnen C

4 x 50 m Staffel    

Unterlä. Rekord: 28,9   ULG/TSV Biberach                                           1997
Bestleist. 2001: 29,7   SPvgg Möckmühl

29,7        Unterländer LG                                           HN-Biberach 16.07.
             Groene, K. 91; Schluchter, H. 91                                            
             Kohlhammer, V. 91; Stammer, L. 91
30,3        VFL Brackenheim II                                          Öhringen 08.06.
             Mauch, A. 91; Maulick, J. 91                                                
             Blocher, M. 92; Jahn, L. 91
31,2        SV Leingarten III                                           Öhringen 08.06.
             Aydinli, S. 91; Frankenreiter, R. 91                                        
             Wallmann, A. 91; Durst, J. 91
31,8        TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach IV                                    Öhringen 08.06.
             Scheiffele, J. 91; Müller, E. 92                                            
             Schumacher, W. 92; Immel, C. 92
33,3        SV Neckarsulm                                               Öhringen 08.06.
             Fischer, L. 92; Teifel, R. 91                                               
             Wagner, M. 92; Fischer, L. 92
33,85       TSV Biberach V                                            Neuenstadt 28.04.
             Lang, L. 91; Leiß, S. 92                                                    
             Reiter, S. 91; Weilbacher, L. 92
35,1        TSV Bitzfeld VI                                             Öhringen 08.06.
             Kircher, C. 92; Kreuzer, L. 92                                              
             Hubmann, L. 92; Haspel, S. 93


3 x 800 m Staffel   

Unterlä. Rekord:  8:38,6  Unterländer LG                                           2000

 9:57,81    SV Leingarten I                                           Neuenstadt 28.04.
             Schmidt, L. 91; Wallmann, A. 91                                             
             Frankenreiter, R. 91
10:31,33    TSV Neuenstadt II                                         Neuenstadt 28.04.
             Klenk, J. 92; Ipseiz, B. 92                                                 
             Seyfarth, M. 92


Dreikampf           
Mannschaft

Unterlä. Rekord: 6.509   Unterländer LG                                            1997
Bestleist. 2001: 5.928   Unterländer LG

 5.911      Unterländer LG                                              Bitzfeld 29.06.
             Jahn, L. 91 -1.211; Gsimbsl, H. 91 -1.206                                   
             Schluchter, H. 91 -1.177; Aydinli, S. 91 -1.159                             
             Mauch, A. 91 -1.158
 5.554      Unterländer LG II                                           Bitzfeld 29.06.
             Blocher, M. 92 -1.145; Immel, C. 91 -1.128                                  
             Kreuzer, L. 92 -1.115; Kohlhammer, V. 91 -1.091                             
             Kuhn, K. 91 -1.075
 5.286      Unterländer LG III                                          Bitzfeld 29.06.
             Keller, L. 91 -1.068; Groene, K. 91 -1.066                                  
             Belz, M. 91 -1.054; Eheim, L. 91 -1.053                                     
             Haspel, J. 91 -1.045
 5.096      Unterländer LG IV                                           Bitzfeld 29.06.
             Grötsch, C. 91 -1.032; Senghaas, S. 92 -1.020                               
             Durst, J. 91 -1.018; Wallmann, A. 91 -1.016                                 
             Keicher, C. 92 -1.010
 5.035      SPvgg Möckmühl V                                            Möckmühl 18.07.
             Stammer, L. 91 -1.161; Mantel, A. 92 -1.003                                 
             Thoma, I. 91 -975; Schissler, F. 92 -963                                    
             Giebel, B. 91 -933
 5.028      SV Neckarsulm                                             Neckarsulm 24.09.
             Fischer, M. 91 -1.127; Fischer, L. 92 -1.036                                
             Wagner, M. 92 -1.007; Schäfer, K. 91 -935                                   
             Wohlfahrt, I. 92 -923


DSMM Gruppe 1       

Unterlä. Rekord: 5.291   Unterländer LG                                            1997

 4.855      Unterländer LG                                           HN-Biberach 16.07.


DSMM Gruppe 2       

Unterlä. Rekord: 3.579   TSV Biberach                                              1997
Bestleist. 2001: 3.430   SPvgg Möckmühl

 3.295      TSV Biberach                                                Öhringen 08.06.
 3.252      SPvgg Möckmühl II                                           Öhringen 08.06.
 3.011      SV Leingarten III                                           Öhringen 08.06.
 2.913      SV Neckarsulm                                               Öhringen 08.06.
 2.875      TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach IV                                    Öhringen 08.06.
 2.852      TSV Bitzfeld V                                              Öhringen 08.06.



Anfang


Schülerinnen W 11

50 m Lauf           

Unterlä. Rekord: 7,09  Jenne, Daniela         79 TV Flein                          1990
Bestleist. 2001: 7,60  Döffinger, Dorothee    90 TGV Beilstein

 7,46 -0,8  Schluchter, Helena     91 SPVgg Möckmühl                 Neckarsulm 13.07.
 7,3        Gsimbsl, Hanna         91 TV Flein                      HN-Biberach 16.07.
 7,83 -0,4  Stammer, Larissa       91 SPVgg Möckmühl                 Neckarsulm 13.07.
 7,84 -0,7  Kohlhammer, Viviane    91 SPVgg Möckmühl                 Neckarsulm 13.07.
 7,92       Fischer, Mattika       91 SV Neckarsulm                   Heilbronn 06.07.
 7,7        Mauch, Andrea          91 VFL Brackenheim                  Öhringen 08.06.
 7,7        Schäfer, Kerstin       91 SV Neckarsulm                    Öhringen 08.06.
 8,00 -0,7  Rauh, Lisa             91 SV Neckarsulm                  Neckarsulm 13.07.
 7,9        Thoma, Ines            91 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Öhringen 08.06.
 7,9        Groene, Katja          91 TV Flein                         Bitzfeld 29.06.

 7,9        Kuhn, Kathrin          91 TSV Biberach                  HN-Biberach 16.07.


800 m Lauf          

Unterlä. Rekord:  2:33,50 Rottweiler, Bettina    89 TSV Bitzfeld                   2000
Bestleist. 2001:  2:37,15 Nonnenmacher, Saskia   90 SV Jagsthausen

 2:38,70    Fischer, Mattika       91 SV Neckarsulm                       Flein 31.07.
 2:53,50    Frankenreiter, Renan   91 SV Leingarten                  Neckarsulm 13.07.
 2:57,68    Teifel, Ramona         91 SV Neckarsulm                  Neckarsulm 13.07.
 3:02,84    Aydinli, Serpil        91 SV Leingarten                   Heilbronn 06.07.
 3:02,9     Schluchter, Helena     91 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
 3:09,0     Kohlhammer, Viviane    91 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
 3:10,42    Keller, Larissa        91 SV Leingarten                   Heilbronn 06.07.
 3:13,42    Maulick, Julia         91 VFL Brackenheim                Neckarsulm 13.07.
 3:14,3     Stammer, Larissa       91 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
 3:15,63    Durst, Jennifer        91 SV Leingarten                       Flein 21.04.


2000 m Lauf         

Unterlä. Rekord:  7:35,4  Rottweiler, Bettina    89 TSV Bitzfeld                   2000

 7:36,4     Fischer, Mattika       91 SV Neckarsulm             Bad Mergentheim 17.07.


Hochsprung          

Unterlä. Rekord: 1,48  Steiner, Patricia      82 ULG/TSV Bitzfeld                  1993
Bestleist. 2001: 1,32  Döffinger, Dorothee    90 TGV Beilstein
                 1,32  Föll, Kristin          90 SPVgg Möckmühl

 1,27       Gsimbsl, Hanna         91 TV Flein                        Heilbronn 06.07.
 1,18       Groene, Katja          91 TV Flein                      HN-Biberach 16.07.
 1,10       Sammet, Kathrin        91 TV Lauffen                        Lauffen 27.04.
 1,10       Jahn, Liesett          91 VFL Brackenheim                 Heilbronn 06.07.
 1,05       Hesser, Jessika        91 TV Flein                        Heilbronn 06.07.


Weitsprung          

Unterlä. Rekord: 4,76  Krebs, Sabine          69 ULG/TV Flein                      1980
Bestleist. 2001: 4,35  Döffinger, Dorothee    90 TGV Beilstein

 4,37       Gsimbsl, Hanna         91 TV Flein                          Lauffen 27.04.
 4,24       Schluchter, Helena     91 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
 3,93       Fischer, Mattika       91 SV Neckarsulm                   Heilbronn 06.07.
 3,90       Hesser, Jessika        91 TV Flein                        Heilbronn 06.07.
 3,89       Groene, Katja          91 TV Flein                         Bitzfeld 29.06.
 3,86       Walter, Manuela        91 TV Flein                      HN-Biberach 16.07.
 3,85       Grötsch, Christine     91 TSG Öhringen                     Bitzfeld 29.06.
 3,80       Kohlhammer, Viviane    91 SPVgg Möckmühl                  Heilbronn 06.07.
 3,78       Aydinli, Serpil        91 SV Leingarten                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
 3,75       Frankenreiter, Renan   91 SV Leingarten                     Lauffen 27.04.

 3,75       Immel, Christina       91 TSG Bretzfeld                    Öhringen 08.06.


Schlagball 80g      

Unterlä. Rekord: 46,00  Jelen, Iris            65 Unterländer LG                   1976
Bestleist. 2001: 37,00  Döffinger, Dorothee    90 TGV Beilstein

42,00       Jahn, Liesett          91 VFL Brackenheim                  Öhringen 08.06.
35,00       Belz, Maarit           91 SPVgg Möckmühl                  Heilbronn 06.07.
34,00       Fischer, Mattika       91 SV Neckarsulm                   Heilbronn 06.07.
33,50       Keller, Larissa        91 SV Leingarten                   Heilbronn 06.07.
31,00       Haspel, Jessica        91 TSV Bitzfeld                     Öhringen 08.06.
31,00       Stammer, Larissa       91 SPVgg Möckmühl                  Heilbronn 06.07.
30,00       Gsimbsl, Hanna         91 TV Flein                      HN-Biberach 16.07.
30,00       Eheim, Larissa         91 TSG Öhringen                    Künzelsau 20.09.
29,00       Aydinli, Serpil        91 SV Leingarten                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
29,00       Mauch, Andrea          91 VFL Brackenheim                  Bitzfeld 29.06.



Dreikampf           

Unterlä. Rekord: 1.448h  Koska, Bianka          77 ULG/TSV Güglingen               1988
Bestleist. 2001: 1.379   Döffinger, Dorothee    90 TGV Beilstein

 1.211      Jahn, Liesett          91 VFL Brackenheim                  Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,1-3,61-37,50
 1.207      Schluchter, Helena     91 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
              7,4-4,24-22,00
 1.206      Gsimbsl, Hanna         91 TV Flein                         Bitzfeld 29.06.
              7,6-4,10-25,50
 1.183      Fischer, Mattika       91 SV Neckarsulm                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
              7,8-3,83-28,50
 1.161      Stammer, Larissa       91 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
              7,7-3,65-27,50
 1.159      Aydinli, Serpil        91 SV Leingarten                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,0-3,78-29,00
 1.158      Mauch, Andrea          91 VFL Brackenheim                  Bitzfeld 29.06.
              7,8-3,59-29,00
 1.128      Immel, Christina       91 TSG Bretzfeld                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,0-3,75-26,50
 1.098      Belz, Maarit           91 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
              8,6-3,51-32,50
 1.093      Kohlhammer, Viviane    91 SPVgg Möckmühl                  Igersheim 22.09.
              8,0-3,74-23,50



Anfang


Schülerinnen W 10

50 m Lauf           

Unterlä. Rekord: 7,59  Schnabel, Annika       86 ULG/SV Leingarten                 1996
                 7,59  Burkhardt, Katrin      87 SV Leingarten                     1997
Bestleist. 2001: 7,6   Gsimbsl, Hanna         91 TV Flein

 7,8        Kircher, Carolin       92 TSV Bitzfeld                     Öhringen 08.06.
 7,8        Keicher, Carolin       92 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.09.
 8,06       Blocher, Miriam        92 VFL Brackenheim                 Heilbronn 06.07.
 8,31 -0,4  Gröger, Melissa        92 SV Leingarten                  Neckarsulm 13.07.
 8,1        Weilbacher, Lena       92 TSV Biberach                     Bitzfeld 29.06.
 8,35 -0,5  Kellner, Miriam        92 SV Neckarsulm                  Neckarsulm 13.07.
 8,2        Kreuzer, Linda         92 TSV Bitzfeld                    Künzelsau 20.09.
 8,47       Senghaas, Simone       92 TSV Biberach                    Heilbronn 06.07.
 8,52       Hilgers, Linda         92 TV Flein                        Heilbronn 06.07.
 8,3        Hubmann, Lara          92 TSV Bitzfeld                     Öhringen 08.06.

 8,3        Schumacher, Wiebke     92 TSG Bretzfeld                    Bitzfeld 29.06.


800 m Lauf          

Unterlä. Rekord:  2:37,6  Sailer, Karin          78 VFL Brackenheim                1988
Bestleist. 2001:  2:48,69 Fischer, Mattika       91 SV Neckarsulm

 2:52,97    Fischer, Liska         92 SV Neckarsulm                       Flein 31.07.
 2:57,33    Wohlfahrt, Ina         92 SV Neckarsulm                       Flein 27.07.
 3:01,03    Hörmann, Antonia       92 SC Ilsfeld                     Neckarsulm 13.07.
 3:09,71    Gröger, Melissa        92 SV Leingarten                  Neckarsulm 13.07.
 3:11,28    Arnold, Anna           92 VFL Brackenheim                 Heilbronn 06.07.
 3:30,0     Schissler, Franziska   92 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
 3:31,1     Mantel, Anna           92 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
 4:41,9     Peter, Viola           92 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.


2000 m Lauf         

Unterlä. Rekord:  7:36,4  Sailer, Karin          78 VFL Brackenheim                1988
Bestleist. 2001:  8:38,24 Fischer, Mattika       91 SV Neckarsulm

 8:22,4     Fischer, Liska         92 SV Neckarsulm             Bad Mergentheim 17.07.
 8:37,2     Wohlfahrt, Ina         92 SV Neckarsulm             Bad Mergentheim 17.07.
 8:44,00    Kämpfert, Lisa         92 TGV Beilstein                       Flein 21.04.
 8:55,00    Hörmann, Antonia       92 SC Ilsfeld                          Flein 21.04.


Hochsprung          

Unterlä. Rekord: 1,22  Hirsch, Dorothea       81 TSV Untergruppenbach              1991
Bestleist. 2001: 1,08  Gsimbsl, Hanna         91 TV Flein

 1,10       Kübler, Annette        92 TV Lauffen                      Heilbronn 06.07.
 1,06       Weilbacher, Lena       92 TSV Biberach                  HN-Biberach 16.07.
 1,00       Kreuzer, Linda         92 TSV Bitzfeld                      Lauffen 27.04.
 0,98       Senghaas, Simone       92 TSV Biberach                  HN-Biberach 16.07.
 0,98       Hilgers, Linda         92 TV Flein                      HN-Biberach 16.07.
 0,96       Hörmann, Antonia       92 SC Ilsfeld                  Oberderdingen 21.09.
 0,94       Mayer, Margret         92 TSV Biberach                  HN-Biberach 16.07.


Weitsprung          

Unterlä. Rekord: 4,30  Burkhardt, Katrin      87 SV Leingarten                     1997
Bestleist. 2001: 4,02  Gsimbsl, Hanna         91 TV Flein

 3,72       Blocher, Miriam        92 VFL Brackenheim                 Heilbronn 06.07.
 3,70       Kreuzer, Linda         92 TSV Bitzfeld                    Künzelsau 20.09.
 3,66       Kübler, Annette        92 TV Lauffen                      Heilbronn 06.07.
 3,62       Weilbacher, Lena       92 TSV Biberach                     Bitzfeld 29.06.
 3,57       Senghaas, Simone       92 TSV Biberach                    Heilbronn 06.07.
 3,57       Mantel, Anna           92 SPVgg Möckmühl                 Neckarsulm 13.07.
 3,56       Fischer, Liska         92 SV Neckarsulm                  Neckarsulm 24.09.
 3,55       Wagner, Marnie         92 SV Neckarsulm                    Öhringen 08.06.
 3,55       Klenk, Julia           92 TSV Neuenstadt                  Heilbronn 06.07.
 3,53       Kämpfert, Lisa         92 TGV Beilstein                     Lauffen 27.04.

 3,53       Schumacher, Wiebke     92 TSG Bretzfeld                    Öhringen 08.06.


Schlagball 80g      

Unterlä. Rekord: 37,50  Glaser, Michaela       80 ULG/TSV Biberach                 1989
Bestleist. 2001: 31,00  Jahn, Liesett          91 VFL Brackenheim

32,00       Wagner, Marnie         92 SV Neckarsulm                  Neckarsulm 13.07.
32,00       Kreuzer, Linda         92 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.09.
28,50       Blocher, Miriam        92 VFL Brackenheim                  Bitzfeld 29.06.
27,00       Hörmann, Antonia       92 SC Ilsfeld                  Oberderdingen 21.09.
26,00       Hilgers, Linda         92 TV Flein                        Heilbronn 06.07.
25,00       Fischer, Liska         92 SV Neckarsulm                  Neckarsulm 24.09.
24,50       Senghaas, Simone       92 TSV Biberach                  HN-Biberach 16.07.
24,00       Hammel, Kassandra      92 TSG Bretzfeld                   Künzelsau 20.09.
24,00       Hubmann, Lara          92 TSV Bitzfeld                    Künzelsau 20.09.
23,50       Wohlfahrt, Ina         92 SV Neckarsulm                  Neckarsulm 24.09.



Dreikampf           

Unterlä. Rekord: 1.337   Burkhardt, Katrin      87 SV Leingarten                   1997
Bestleist. 2001: 1.163   Fischer, Mattika       91 SV Neckarsulm

 1.145      Blocher, Miriam        92 VFL Brackenheim                  Bitzfeld 29.06.
              7,9-3,62-28,50
 1.115      Kreuzer, Linda         92 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,3-3,60-30,00
 1.036      Fischer, Liska         92 SV Neckarsulm                  Neckarsulm 24.09.
              8,73-3,56-25,00
 1.027      Keicher, Carolin       92 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.09.
              7,8-3,48-19,00
 1.020      Senghaas, Simone       92 TSV Biberach                     Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,3-3,42-23,50
 1.007      Wagner, Marnie         92 SV Neckarsulm                  Neckarsulm 24.09.
              8,99-3,36-27,00
 1.003      Mantel, Anna           92 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
              8,4-3,55-21,50
   994      Hörmann, Antonia       92 SC Ilsfeld                  Oberderdingen 21.09.
              8,87(+1.0)-3,17-27,00
   965      Schissler, Franziska   92 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,5-3,20-23,00
   962      Schumacher, Wiebke     92 TSG Bretzfeld                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,3-3,46-18,50


Vierkampf           

Unterlä. Rekord: 1.530   Zimmermann, Rebecca    86 TSV Biberach                    1996
Bestleist. 2001: 1.310   Gsimbsl, Hanna         91 TV Flein

 1.298      Kreuzer, Linda         92 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.09.
              8,5-3,66-1,00-32,00
 1.139      Hörmann, Antonia       92 SC Ilsfeld                  Oberderdingen 21.09.
              8,87(+1.0)-3,17-,96-27,00



Anfang


Schülerinnen D

4 x 50 m Staffel    

Unterlä. Rekord: 33,33  ULG/TSV Biberach                                           1996
Bestleist. 2001: 35,1   SV Neckarsulm

33,9        SPvgg Möckmühl                                              Möckmühl 14.06.
             Naser, A. 93; Mayer, F. 93                                                  
             dos Santos, J. 93; Thoma, J. 93
35,0        TSV Bitzfeld II                                             Öhringen 08.06.
             Blahetek, G. 93; Schultheiß, L. 93                                          
             Kreuzer, S. 94; Pano, M. 95
35,4        VFL Brackenheim III                                         Möckmühl 14.06.
             Baborsky, K. 93; Höra, J. 93                                                
             Preiß, K. 93; Toth, C. 93
36,1        TV Flein IV                                                 Möckmühl 14.06.
             Mehrer, L. 93; Waible, D. 94                                                
             Beckh, L. 93; Rumpus, K. 93
39,8        SPvgg Möckmühl V                                            Möckmühl 14.06.
             Irl, I. 93; Strohtmann, N. 93                                               
             Hafner, M. 94; Schissler, C. 93
43,6        VFL Brackenheim                                             Möckmühl 14.06.
             Schilling, J. 94; Hertner, T. 93                                            
             Hoffmann, L. 95; Katakopoulos, V. 93


Dreikampf           
Mannschaft

Unterlä. Rekord: 5.181   Unterländer LG                                            1999
Bestleist. 2001: 4.365   SV Neckarsulm

 4.710      Unterländer LG                                              Bitzfeld 29.06.
             Heisswolf, M. 93 -987; Schultheiß, L. 93 -958                               
             Haspel, S. 93 -956; Blahetek, G. 93 -913                                    
             Koch, J. 94 -896
 4.440      Unterländer LG II                                           Möckmühl 14.06.
             Rumpus, K. 93 -933; Katakopoulos, V. 93 -930                                
             Thoma, J. 93 -892; dos Santos, J. 93 -871                                   
             Mayer, F. 93 -814
 4.265      Unterländer LG III                                          Bitzfeld 29.09.
             Kreuzer, S. 94 -907; Ruck, M. 93 -873                                       
             Kronwald, K. 94 -858; Toth, C. 93 -828                                      
             Kammler, T. 95 -799
 4.012      Unterländer LG IV                                           Bitzfeld 29.06.
             Stadelmann, I. 93 -833; Winkler, T. 93 -818                                 
             Bauer, A. 93 -811; Lloyd, J. 93 -779                                        
             Zimmermann, L. 94 -771
 3.794      Unterländer LG V                                            Bitzfeld 29.09.
             Pano, M. 95 -796; Haspel, M. 94 -788                                        
             Baborsky, K. 93 -759; Gubert, K. 94 -741                                    
             Kutschera, P. 93 -710
 3.664      Unterländer LG VI                                           Möckmühl 14.06.
             Naser, A. 93 -743; Höra, J. 93 -742                                         
             Hafner, M. 94 -737; Mehrer, L. 93 -731                                      
             Waible, D. 94 -711


DSMM Gruppe 2       

Unterlä. Rekord: 2.562   Unterländer LG                                            1995

 2.430      SPvgg Möckmühl                                              Möckmühl 14.06.
 2.425      TSV Bitzfeld II                                             Öhringen 08.06.
 2.349      VFL Brackenheim III                                         Möckmühl 14.06.
 2.198      TV Flein IV                                                 Möckmühl 14.06.
 1.764      SPvgg Möckmühl V                                            Möckmühl 14.06.



Anfang


Schülerinnen W 9

50 m Lauf           

Unterlä. Rekord: 7,5   Burkhardt, Kathrin     87 ULG/SV Leingarten                 1996
Bestleist. 2001: 8,1   Gröger, Melissa        92 SV Leingarten

 8,1        Rumpus, Katharina      93 TV Flein                         Möckmühl 14.06.
 8,2        Thoma, Julia           93 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 14.06.
 8,2        Haspel, Sarah          93 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.06.
 8,3        dos Santos, Julia F.   93 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 14.06.
 8,5        Blahetek, Gina         93 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.06.
 8,5        Winkler, Tatjana       93 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.06.
 8,5        Mayer, Franziska       93 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
 8,6        Schultheiß, Laura      93 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.06.
 8,6        Miehle, Sarah          93 SV Neckarsulm                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
 8,7        Heisswolf, Mirjam      93 TSV Biberach                     Bitzfeld 29.06.

 8,7        Toth, Cornelia         93 VFL Brackenheim                  Bitzfeld 29.06.


800 m Lauf          

Unterlä. Rekord:  2:54,8  Nonnenmacher, Saskia   90 SV Jagsthausen                 1999
Bestleist. 2001:  3:02,40 Fischer, Liska         92 SV Neckarsulm

 3:07,59    Rumpus, Katharina      93 TV Flein                            Flein 21.04.
 3:25,87    Böhringer, Jacqueline  93 SV Leingarten                       Flein 21.04.
 3:32,0     Thoma, Julia           93 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
 3:33,7     Mayer, Franziska       93 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
 3:41,4     dos Santos, Julia F.   93 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
 3:54,6     Stammer, Nicole        93 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
 4:01,85    Joris, Gianna          93 TV Flein                            Flein 21.04.


Weitsprung          

Unterlä. Rekord: 3,90  Ziegler, Eva           81 SV Neckarsulm                     1990
                 3,90  Pfleiderer, Julia      91 SC Ilsfeld                        2000
Bestleist. 2001: 3,37  Klenk, Julia           92 TSV Neuenstadt

 3,52       Schultheiß, Laura      93 TSV Bitzfeld                    Künzelsau 20.09.
 3,46       Haspel, Sarah          93 TSV Bitzfeld                    Künzelsau 20.09.
 3,38       Heisswolf, Mirjam      93 TSV Biberach                      Lauffen 27.04.
 3,36       Toth, Cornelia         93 VFL Brackenheim                  Bitzfeld 29.09.
 3,34       Blahetek, Gina         93 TSV Bitzfeld                     Öhringen 08.06.
 3,23       Rumpus, Katharina      93 TV Flein                         Möckmühl 14.06.
 3,20       Katakopoulos, Vanessa  93 TSV Biberach                     Möckmühl 14.06.
 3,20       dos Santos, Julia F.   93 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
 3,12       Miehle, Sarah          93 SV Neckarsulm                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
 3,11       Bauer, Alexandra       93 TSG Öhringen                     Bitzfeld 29.06.


Schlagball 80g      

Unterlä. Rekord: 37,50  Glaser, Michaela       80 ULG/TSV Biberach                 1989
Bestleist. 2001: 27,50  Wagner, Marnie         92 SV Neckarsulm

29,00       Haspel, Sarah          93 TSV Bitzfeld                     Öhringen 08.06.
27,00       Schultheiß, Laura      93 TSV Bitzfeld                    Künzelsau 20.09.
26,00       Heisswolf, Mirjam      93 TSV Biberach                     Bitzfeld 29.06.
25,00       Katakopoulos, Vanessa  93 TSV Biberach                     Bitzfeld 29.06.
21,00       Stadelmann, Isabel     93 TSV Biberach                     Möckmühl 14.06.
21,00       Blahetek, Gina         93 TSV Bitzfeld                    Künzelsau 20.09.
20,50       Ruck, Melanie          93 TSG Bretzfeld                    Bitzfeld 29.09.
19,00       Miehle, Sarah          93 SV Neckarsulm                    Möckmühl 14.06.
19,00       dos Santos, Julia F.   93 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
18,00       Höra, Jennifer         93 VFL Brackenheim                  Möckmühl 14.06.

18,00       Lloyd, Jennifer        93 TV Flein                         Bitzfeld 29.06.
18,00       Mehrer, Lea            93 TV Flein                         Bitzfeld 29.06.


Dreikampf           

Unterlä. Rekord: 1.226   Burkhardt, Kathrin     87 ULG/SV Leingarten               1996
Bestleist. 2001: 1.007   Wagner, Marnie         92 SV Neckarsulm

   987      Heisswolf, Mirjam      93 TSV Biberach                     Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,7-3,26-26,00
   987      Schultheiß, Laura      93 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.09.
              8,7-3,43-24,00
   956      Haspel, Sarah          93 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,2-3,10-21,00
   935      dos Santos, Julia F.   93 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
              8,3-3,20-19,00
   933      Rumpus, Katharina      93 TV Flein                         Möckmühl 14.06.
              8,1-3,23-17,00
   930      Katakopoulos, Vanessa  93 TSV Biberach                     Möckmühl 14.06.
              9,0-3,20-24,00
   913      Blahetek, Gina         93 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,5-3,29-18,00
   892      Thoma, Julia           93 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 14.06.
              8,2-2,96-17,50
   880      Miehle, Sarah          93 SV Neckarsulm                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,6-3,12-18,00
   873      Ruck, Melanie          93 TSG Bretzfeld                    Bitzfeld 29.09.
              9,0-3,10-20,50



Anfang


Schülerinnen W 8

50 m Lauf           

Unterlä. Rekord: 8,1   Rottweiler, Bettina    89 TSV Bitzfeld                      1997
                 8,1   Döffinger, Dorothee    90 TGV Beilstein                     1998
                 8,1   Koch, Julia            94 SV Leingarten                     2002
Bestleist. 2001: 8,6   Koch, Julia            94 SV Leingarten
                 8,6   Rumpus, Katharina      93 TSG Bretzfeld

 8,1        Koch, Julia            94 SV Leingarten                    Möckmühl 14.06.
 8,3        Kronwald, Kathrin      94 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.09.
 8,4        Kreuzer, Sarah         94 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.09.
 8,8        Pano, Monja            95 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.06.
 9,14 -0,3  Bauer, Jana            95 TGV Beilstein                  Neuenstadt 28.04.
 9,0        Kammler, Tanja         95 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.06.
 9,0        Haspel, Mona           94 TSV Bitzfeld                    Künzelsau 20.09.
 9,1        Zimmermann, Laura      94 TSV Biberach                     Möckmühl 14.06.
 9,1        Schluchter, Amelie     95 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
 9,2        Hafner, Mona           94 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 14.06.

 9,2        Hermann, Luci          95 TSG Öhringen                     Bitzfeld 29.06.


800 m Lauf          

Unterlä. Rekord:  3:06,8  Gurr, Sabine           84 SV Neckarsulm                  1992
Bestleist. 2001:  3:24,6  Naser, Antonia         93 SPVgg Möckmühl

 3:07,15    Bauer, Jana            95 TGV Beilstein                       Flein 21.04.
 3:12,29    Koch, Julia            94 SV Leingarten                       Flein 21.04.
 3:48,97    Herzberg, Leonie       94 TV Flein                            Flein 21.04.
 3:51,8     Hafner, Mona           94 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.


Weitsprung          

Unterlä. Rekord: 3,46  Koch, Julia            94 SV Leingarten                     2002
Bestleist. 2001: 3,08  Schultheiß, Laura      93 TSV Bitzfeld

 3,46       Koch, Julia            94 SV Leingarten                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
 3,22       Haspel, Mona           94 TSV Bitzfeld                    Künzelsau 20.09.
 3,18       Kreuzer, Sarah         94 TSV Bitzfeld                    Künzelsau 20.09.
 3,04       Pfisterer, Kim         94 TSV Bitzfeld                    Künzelsau 20.09.
 3,00       Kronwald, Kathrin      94 TSV Bitzfeld                    Künzelsau 20.09.
 3,00       Kammler, Tanja         95 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.09.
 2,97       Glaeske, Lisa          95 TSV Neuenstadt                   Bitzfeld 29.09.
 2,95       Bauer, Jana            95 TGV Beilstein                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
 2,95       Pano, Monja            95 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.09.
 2,93       Hafner, Mona           94 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.



Schlagball 80g      

Unterlä. Rekord: 27,50  Sommer, Marina         86 ULG/TSV Güglingen                1994
Bestleist. 2001: 22,50  Schultheiß, Laura      93 TSV Bitzfeld

20,00       Zimmermann, Laura      94 TSV Biberach                     Bitzfeld 29.06.
18,50       Kreuzer, Sarah         94 TSV Bitzfeld                    Künzelsau 20.09.
18,50       Gubert, Katharina      94 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.09.
17,50       Haspel, Mona           94 TSV Bitzfeld                     Öhringen 08.06.
17,50       Kronwald, Kathrin      94 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.06.
16,50       Rath, Isabell          95 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.09.
16,00       Kammler, Tanja         95 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.09.
15,50       Hafner, Mona           94 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 14.06.
15,50       Bauer, Jana            95 TGV Beilstein                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
15,00       Pfisterer, Kim         94 TSV Bitzfeld                    Künzelsau 20.09.

15,00       Pano, Monja            95 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.09.


Dreikampf           

Unterlä. Rekord: 997h  Sommer, Marina         86 ULG/TSV Güglingen                 1994
Bestleist. 2001: 846   Schultheiß, Laura      93 TSV Bitzfeld

   907      Kreuzer, Sarah         94 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.09.
              8,4-3,12-18,50
   896      Koch, Julia            94 SV Leingarten                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,1-3,46-12,50
   858      Kronwald, Kathrin      94 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.09.
              8,3-2,89-16,50
   799      Kammler, Tanja         95 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.09.
              9,0-3,00-16,00
   796      Pano, Monja            95 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.09.
              8,8-2,95-15,00
   788      Haspel, Mona           94 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.09.
              9,0-2,92-16,00
   785      Bauer, Jana            95 TGV Beilstein                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
              9,0-2,95-15,50
   771      Zimmermann, Laura      94 TSV Biberach                     Bitzfeld 29.06.
              9,3-2,61-20,00
   742      Hafner, Mona           94 SPVgg Möckmühl                   Möckmühl 18.07.
              9,2-2,93-14,00
   741      Gubert, Katharina      94 TSV Bitzfeld                     Bitzfeld 29.09.
              9,5-2,65-18,50