18.Schwäbisch Haller Stadtlauf Dreikönigslauf 2003 06.01.2003



Ergebnisliste


 
 GesEin StNr Name                 Vorname              Jahr Verein                      Start     Kl.Ein Sum.Zeit
_______________________________________________________gang_____________________________klasse___________hh.mm.ss
     1     6 Emmenecker           Gerhard              1962  LSG Aalen                  LM   40       1     32 52 
     2     3 Seibold              Günter               1967  TSV Crailsheim             LM   35       1     33 07 
     3   153 Hein                 Peter                1984 TSG Kirchberg              MJA            1     33 41 
     4    22 Klie                 Roland               1968  WGL Schwäbisch Hall        LM   35       2     34 11 
     5   148 Häber                Dirk                 1968 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd        LM   35       3     34 13 
     6   540 Drewes               Michael              1970 USC Freiburg                LM   30       1     34 29 
     7    12 Dannenmann           Elmar                1971  TSV Crailsheim             LM   30       2     34 30 
     8    20 Weingärtner          Johannes             1984  WGL Schwäbisch Hall       MJA            2     34 31 
     9   227 Dutschak             Hauke                1973 Winnenden                   LM   30       3     34 34 
    10     8 Spatzier             Hansmartin           1965  TEAM HERCULES KÜN          LM   35       4     34 40 
    11     4 Fröschke             Werner               1960  WGL Schwäbisch Hall        LM   40       2     35 02 
    12   288 Schestag             Harald               1967  TSG Backnang               LM   35       5     35 17 
    13   222 Wisotzki             Oliver               1966 Tricon Schwäbisch Hall      LM   35       6     35 22 
    14   290 Starklauf            Sven                 1981 DJK LC Vorra                LM   20       1     35 28 
    15   473 Krawfschenko         Oleg                 1973 ULG/TV Flein                LM   30       4     35 38 
    16    78 Gerst                Thomas               1968  EK Schwaikheim             LM   35       7     35 43 
    17   520 Bauer                Helmut               1961 TSV Gerabronn               LM   40       3     35 47 
    18   538 Wiedemann            Markus               1973 TSV Ingelfingen             LM   30       5     35 55 
    19   514 Kisser               Sergej               1980 TSV Künzelsau               LM   20       2     36 00 
    20   275 Rathgeb              Karl                 1960  Team-Orrot Jagstzell       LM   40       4     36 02 
    21     9 Hauber               Jürgen               1968  TSV Crailsheim             LM   35       8     36 19 
    22   168 Lorenzen             Uli                  1969 Feuerwehr Marbach           LM   30       6     36 25 
    23    85 Sack                 Jürgen               1971  ETSV Lauda                 LM   30       7     36 33 
    24    79 Härle                Armin                1957  EK Schwaikheim             LM   45       1     36 37 
    25   532 Kirsch               Rainer               1969 TSV Dinkelsbühl             LM   30       8     36 40 
    26    99 Bauer                Dirk                 1972  WGL Schwäbisch Hall        LM   30       9     36 44 
    27   485 Nalito               Volker               1975 TSV Crailsheim              LM   20       3     36 50 
    28   541 Metz                 Tino                 1976 LG Neckar-Enz               LM   20       4     36 55 
    29   173 Matzat               Dieter               1961 LG Neckar-Enz               LM   40       5     36 57 
    30    30 Spanberger           Tobias               1985  WGL Schwäbisch Hall       MJA            3     37 03 
    31   591 Schreiber            Jörg                 1963 LG München                  LM   40       6     37 04 
    32   447 Blum                 Mathias              1972 FC Kirnbach                 LM   30      10     37 16 
    33   143 Freitag              Uwe                  1955 BRT Westheim                LM   45       2     37 22 
    34   151 Hauber               Ulrich               1964 Team EnBW                   LM   35       9     37 32 
    35    49 Riek                 Günter               1954  WGL Schwäbisch Hall        LM   45       3     37 36 
    36   333 Mack                 Jürgen               1960 BSG GKN Neckarwestheim      LM   40       7     37 50 
    37   517 Strohbeck            Kurt                 1953 -                           LM   50       1     37 53 
    38   795 Ruf                  Werner               1969 -                           LM   30      11     37 59 
    39   492 Mühlbeyer            Markus               1968 Team Cappel                 LM   35      10     38 01 
    40    77 Stecher              Klaus                1961  Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg    LM   40       8     38 04 
    41   444 Wachter              Christian            1981  WGL Schwäbisch Hall        LM   20       5     38 08 
    42    92 Leuz                 Stefan               1962  Freunde Zatopek            LM   40       9     38 11 
    43   155 Hennig               Uwe                  1964 Landesbank BW               LM   35      11     38 15 
    44   213 Trumpf               Christian            1985 ABG Michelbach             MJA            4     38 16 
    45    65 Meinel               Hans                 1938  WGL Schwäbisch Hall        LM   65       1     38 25 
    46   429 Götzelmann           Thomas               1958  ETSV Lauda                 LM   45       4     38 25 
    47   218 Weick                Michael              1951 TC Backnang                 LM   50       2     38 26 
    48   577 Treiber              Joachim              1964 TSG Backnang                LM   35      12     38 28 
    49   534 Wenzel               Gerhard              1957 TSV Ilshofen                LM   45       5     38 32 
    50   274 Joas                 Josef                1963  Team-Orrot Jagstzell       LM   40      10     38 32 
    51   549 Hettlein             Horst                1948 -                           LM   55       1     38 34 
    52   216 Voss                 Andreas              1979 Murrhardt                   LM   20       6     38 35 
    53   208 Stellner             Udo                  1970 SV Westheim                 LM   30      12     38 35 
    54   523 Bruss                Hans                 1955 TV Murrhardt                LM   45       6     38 37 
    55    40 Meinel               Mario                1963  WGL Schwäbisch Hall        LM   40      11     38 38 
    56   392 Wolf                 Bernd                1963  Kirchengde.Untermünkh.     LM   40      12     38 38 
    57   152 Häuser               Gerhard              1963 Schwaikheim                 LM   40      13     38 38 
    58   158 Hofmann              Detlef               1967 SC Kocherstetten            LM   35      13     38 44 
    59   276 Schneider            Jürgen               1967  Team-Orrot Jagstzell       LM   35      14     38 46 
    60   380 Bach                 Dieter               1967  TEAM HERCULES KÜN          LM   35      15     38 49 
    61   280 Leberle              Günther              1967  Team-Orrot Jagstzell       LM   35      16     38 50 
    62   381 Bach                 Uwe                  1971  TEAM HERCULES KÜN          LM   30      13     38 52 
    63   212 Titze                Bernd                1960 Mainhardt-LG-Neuhütten      LM   40      14     38 53 
    64   294 Girnus               Hans-Dieter          1956  TSV Braunsbach             LM   45       7     38 53 
    65   297 Kubach               Michael              1983  TSV Braunsbach             LM   20       7     38 58 
    66   579 Bidlingmaier         Andreas              1970 TVS Crailsheim              LM   30      14     38 59 
    67    71 Munz                 Ronny                1988  Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg   MJB            1     39 04 
    68   445 Pietsch              Uwe                  1958  TSV Ilshofen               LM   45       8     39 06 
    69   167 Lindel               Wolfgang             1965 Herbrechtingen              LM   35      17     39 07 
    70   426 Krumpein             Matthias             1979 TURA Untermünkheim          LM   20       8     39 08 
    71   171 Maier                Eugen                1948 LAZ Kornwestheim            LM   55       2     39 09 
    72    90 Wohlfart             Holger               1970  ETSV Lauda                 LM   30      15     39 12 
    73   559 Ehret                Ingo                 1967 SK Fichtenberg              LM   35      18     39 16 
    74   515 Heinold              Esther               1975 TSG Wiesloch                LW   20       1     39 22 
    75   553 Vischer              Uli                  1959 SK Fichtenberg              LM   40      15     39 25 
    76   440 Hartmann             Manuel               1986  WGL Schwäbisch Hall       MJB            2     39 25 
    77   516 Carstens             Markus               1970 TV St. Ilgen                LM   30      16     39 26 
    78   590 Haas                 Markus               1972 TSV Crailsheim              LM   30      17     39 27 
    79   277 Prochaska            Klaus                1969  Team-Orrot Jagstzell       LM   30      18     39 28 
    80   314 Traub                Dieter               1962 Schwäbisch Hall             LM   40      16     39 30 
    81   317 Benz                 Andreas              1976 Schäbisch Hall/Sulzdorf     LM   20       9     39 36 
    82   141 Eschenbach           Thomas               1967 Heugrumbach                 LM   35      19     39 37 
    83    75 Weber                Werner               1955  Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg    LM   45       9     39 38 
    84   217 Walz                 Bernhard             1970 TSV Weinsberg               LM   30      19     39 40 
    85   487 Illg                 Jürgen               1969 LG Weinstadt                LM   30      20     39 40 
    86   566 Kobler               Norbert              1967 Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg     LM   35      20     39 41 
    87    69 Bohn                 Karl                 1966  Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg    LM   35      21     39 41 
    88   379 Bach                 Jürgen               1964  TEAM HERCULES KÜN          LM   35      22     39 42 
    89   200 Schnabel             Carsten              1962 Lauftreff Sulzdorf          LM   40      17     39 48 
    90   291 Zenk                 Alois                1949 TSV Scheßlitz               LM   50       3     39 59 
    91   254 Späth                Rudi                 1948  LT Fichtenau               LM   55       3     40 03 
    92    93 Richter              Michael              1964  Freunde Zatopek            LM   35      23     40 04 
    93   102 Veith                Klaus-Dieter         1960  Murrtal-Runners            LM   40      18     40 07 
    94   547 Brandt               Lukas                1987 -                          MJB            3     40 07 
    95   504 Belz                 Michael              1967 TSG Backnang                LM   35      24     40 13 
    96   464 Lecsko               Jörg                 1970 -                           LM   30      21     40 14 
    97   138 Büchner              Jörg                 1960 Stuttgart                   LM   40      19     40 23 
    98   519 Deininger            Rolf                 1968 Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg     LM   35      25     40 24 
    99   137 Bomke                Uli                  1947  TSV Crailsheim             LM   55       4     40 25 
   100   123 Klenk                Martin               1961  TSG Backnang               LM   40      20     40 30 
   101   457 Krauß                Wolfgang             1956 -                           LM   45      10     40 34 
   102   147 Gundelfinger         Tobias               1979 Schwäbisch Hall             LM   20      10     40 35 
   103   245 Pauleit              Martin               1959  Murrtal-Runners            LM   40      21     40 36 
   104   118 Schukraft            Dieter               1959  SV Uttenhofen              LM   40      22     40 39 
   105   142 Fleischmann          Thomas               1968 SV Neckarsulm               LM   35      26     40 39 
   106    98 Biermann             Walter               1967  Murrtal-Runners            LM   35      27     40 40 
   107   122 Hettich              Werner               1944  TSG Backnang               LM   55       5     40 41 
   108    84 Menz                 Peter                1955  ETSV Lauda                 LM   45      11     40 43 
   109   162 Korcz                Michael              1965 Spfr. Bühlerzell            LM   35      28     40 44 
   110    23 Konrad               Thomas               1953  WGL Schwäbisch Hall        LM   50       4     40 48 
   111   334 Heinze               Daniel               1982  TSV Crailsheim             LM   20      11     40 49 
   112   253 Nagler               Patriz               1962  LT Fichtenau               LM   40      23     40 50 
   113   448 Fahsold              Wulfhard             1943 LG Kreis Ansbach            LM   60       1     40 53 
   114    56 Schmid               Dr. Jörg             1967  Diak-Runners               LM   35      29     40 54 
   115   495 Weger                Georg                1953 -                           LM   50       5     40 57 
   116   598 MÜller               Thomas               1978 Waldenburg                  LM   20      12     40 58 
   117    10 Hoster               Doris                1954 Schwäbisch Hall             LW   45       1     40 58 
   118   383 Heink                Klaus                1976  TEAM HERCULES KÜN          LM   20      13     40 59 
   119   246 Haak                 Manfred              1959 TSV Ingelfingen             LM   40      24     41 02 
   120   366 Federolf             Armin                1965 TSV Neuenstein              LM   35      30     41 04 
   121    82 Hofmann              Angelika             1958  ETSV Lauda                 LW   45       2     41 05 
   122   193 Scheinost            Martin               1963 SC-Bühlertann               LM   40      25     41 10 
   123    70 Layher               Marco                1974  Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg    LM   20      14     41 13 
   124   299 Frey                 Peter                1963  SG SHA/Heimerdingen        LM   40      26     41 19 
   125    87 Spies                Michael              1974  ETSV Lauda                 LM   20      15     41 24 
   126   105 Klein                Heinz-Gerhard        1952  RECARO SHA                 LM   50       6     41 25 
   127   544 Molke                Matthias             1955 TSV Braunsbach              LM   45      12     41 31 
   128    32 Wagner               Thomas               1959  WGL Schwäbisch Hall        LM   40      27     41 32 
   129   552 Berger               Friedhelm            1963 TSV Neuenstadt              LM   40      28     41 37 
   130   399 Märtz                Uli                  1941  LSG Aalen                  LM   60       2     41 39 
   131   470 Rothenberger         Rolf                 1975 BC Marktlustenau            LM   20      16     41 43 
   132   243 Dreher               Michael              1968  Murrtal-Runners            LM   35      31     41 44 
   133   525 Wiebel               Reinhold             1955 BSG Thomas SHA              LM   45      13     41 48 
   134    91 Dierolf              Marco                1969  Freunde Zatopek            LM   30      22     41 49 
   135   134 Bocian               Siegmund             1965 DJK-SG-Ellwangen            LM   35      32     41 50 
   136    46 Föll                 Hans-Georg           1956  Diak-Runners               LM   45      14     41 53 
   137    89 Uihlein              Hubert               1957  ETSV Lauda                 LM   45      15     41 57 
   138   530 Kühner               Gerhard              1956 TV Murrhardt                LM   45      16     41 58 
   139   330 Schiebel             Wolfgang             1965  Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg    LM   35      33     41 59 
   140   507 Wihofszki            Steffen              1970 Steinbach                   LM   30      23     42 01 
   141   792 Barta                Stefan               1953 SpVgg Gaildorf              LM   50       7     42 02 
   142    35 Wurst                Marcel               1987  WGL Schwäbisch Hall       MJB            4     42 02 
   143   542 Schmidt              Hartmut              1965 SV Tüngental                LM   35      34     42 03 
   144   293 Wolf                 Klaus                1942  TSV Braunsbach             LM   60       3     42 08 
   145   336 Epple                Friedrich            1956 TC Backnang                 LM   45      17     42 10 
   146   179 Mönius               Marcus               1971 Burgberg                    LM   30      24     42 11 
   147   397 Weger                Hans-Joachim         1964 Rosengarten                 LM   35      35     42 12 
   148   558 Bürk                 Bernd                1946 SV Westheim                 LM   55       6     42 14 
   149   295 Dambach              Herrmann             1963  TSV Braunsbach             LM   40      29     42 17 
   150   493 Eckstein             Volker               1969 Team Cappel                 LM   30      25     42 20 
   151   362 Reichl               Erich                1937  TSV Ilshofen               LM   65       2     42 31 
   152   524 Boost                Karl-Heinz           1970 Drahtesel Bühlertann        LM   30      26     42 32 
   153    74 Weber                Oliver               1988  Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg   MJB            5     42 39 
   154    26 Müller               Roland               1948  WGL Schwäbisch Hall        LM   55       7     42 43 
   155   586 Schühle              Richard              1951 LT Obersontheim             LM   50       8     42 44 
   156   415 Braig                Ulrich               1948 KTSV Berglen                LM   55       8     42 47 
   157   325 Richlik              Dieter               1966  TSV Untersteinbach         LM   35      36     42 49 
   158   583 Uzelac               Billy                1955 LG Neckar-Enz               LM   45      18     42 54 
   159   398 Emmenecker           Evi                  1963  LSG Aalen                  LW   40       1     42 55 
   160   341 Pfannenkuch          Ulf                  1963  Cirigliano Clan SHA        LM   40      30     42 58 
   161   225 Soika                Klaus                1957 Indoor-Sports-Giengen       LM   45      19     43 00 
   162   424 Voetter              Paul                 1984 Unterscheffach             MJA            5     43 01 
   163   571 Noller               Klaus                1952 SV Westheim                 LM   50       9     43 03 
   164   595 Bürkert              Matthias             1970 Team Hercules               LM   30      27     43 06 
   165   326 Böhringer            Willi                1966  TSV Untersteinbach         LM   35      37     43 07 
   166   126 Hannemann            Albrecht             1960  TSV Braunsbach             LM   40      31     43 08 
   167    83 Hofmann              Armin                1953  ETSV Lauda                 LM   50      10     43 08 
   168   414 Erhardt              Walter               1956 TSV Schnelldorf             LM   45      20     43 10 
   169   117 Schukraft            Hans                 1956  SV Uttenhofen              LM   45      21     43 11 
   170   258 Herkert              Jürgen               1956  LSG Aalen                  LM   45      22     43 15 
   171   458 Schmid               Herbert              1952 Diak-Runners                LM   50      11     43 17 
   172   587 Sorg                 Wolfgang             1954 SF Rosenberg                LM   45      23     43 21 
   173   339 Fink                 Corinna              1977  EnBW Team                  LW   20       2     43 22 
   174   505 Schäfer              Werner               1957 BSG LVA Stuttgart           LM   45      24     43 24 
   175    59 Sinns                Dr. Dirk             1968  Diak-Runners               LM   35      38     43 25 
   176   528 Ritz                 Matthias             1965 TSV Ilshofen                LM   35      39     43 32 
   177   201 Scholl               Henning              1966  UNICORNS SHA               LM   35      40     43 33 
   178   203 Schulz               Gert-Günter          1948 TSV Hüttlingen              LM   55       9     43 36 
   179   157 Hofacker             Jörg                 1962 TSV Künzelsau               LM   40      32     43 38 
   180   462 Bass                 Roland               1954 ASV Scheppach               LM   45      25     43 41 
   181   289 Braun                Bernd                1961  Murrtal-Runners            LM   40      33     43 42 
   182   560 Pfersich             Peter                1965 Murrtal Runners             LM   35      41     43 43 
   183    28 Wetzel               Stefan               1969  WGL Schwäbisch Hall        LM   30      28     43 48 
   184    76 Weber                Matthias             1990  Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg   MJB            6     43 49 
   185   400 Kappes               Matthias             1971 Krautheim                   LM   30      29     43 51 
   186    29 Seitz                Joachim              1946  WGL Schwäbisch Hall        LM   55      10     43 54 
   187   431 Kern                 Peter                1963 Schwäbisch Hall             LM   40      34     43 55 
   188   439 Wörner               Dr. Bernhard         1964 Lukuru Stuttgart            LM   35      42     43 58 
   189   568 Maurer               Jürgen               1972 -                           LM   30      30     44 01 
   190   189 Röckel               Steffen              1968 TSV Herbolzheim             LM   35      43     44 03 
   191   261 Ramrath              David                1981  LT Distelhäuser Brauerei   LM   20      17     44 07 
   192   304 Schneider            Benno                1958 FC Külsheim                 LM   45      26     44 11 
   193    80 Masalowicz           Wladyslaw            1955  EK Schwaikheim             LM   45      27     44 12 
   194   510 Binnig               Rolf                 1968 TSV Michelfeld              LM   35      44     44 14 
   195   209 Sterzer              Nikolaus             1955 Bad Friedrichshall          LM   45      28     44 16 
   196    68 Winterer             Rainer               1965  Diak-Runners               LM   35      45     44 17 
   197   221 Westermann           Manfred              1952 Schwäbisch Hall             LM   50      12     44 17 
   198   259 Herkert              Rosita               1959  LSG Aalen                  LW   40       2     44 18 
   199   794 Hägele               Markus               1967 Windschattenflitzer         LM   35      46     44 22 
   200   144 Fritsch              Harald               1950 Neckarsulm                  LM   50      13     44 23 
   201   576 Oesterle             Benjamin             1987 Tura Untermünkheim         MJB            7     44 24 
   202   197 Schmid               Daniel               1984 Interpolatoren             MJA            6     44 24 
   203   585 Bendfeldt            Michael              1956 LT Westheim                 LM   45      29     44 26 
   204   526 Wahl                 Michael              1965 Drahtesel Bühlertann        LM   35      47     44 28 
   205   226 Scharmatinat         Thorsten             1968 TV Herlikofen               LM   35      48     44 29 
   206    97 Bente                Hannelore            1951  Murrtal-Runners            LW   50       1     44 33 
   207   241 Hettwer              Wilfried             1951  Murrtal-Runners            LM   50      14     44 36 
   208    58 Schmidt              Andreas              1964  Diak-Runners               LM   35      49     44 39 
   209   230 Rothenberger         Karin                1952 Schwäbisch Hall             LW   50       2     44 43 
   210   240 Halt                 Bernd                1965  Murrtal-Runners            LM   35      50     44 46 
   211   418 Au                   Jakob von            1983 Schwäbisch Hall             LM   20      18     44 48 
   212   592 Kiefhaber            Manfred              1952 TSV Dinkelsbühl             LM   50      15     44 54 
   213   248 Wenczel              Rainer               1959 TSV Pfedelbach              LM   40      35     44 57 
   214   584 Glasbrenner          Rolf                 1953 TSV Obersontheim            LM   50      16     44 59 
   215   536 Bauer                Tim                  1985 TC Teurershof SHA          MJA            7     45 00 
   216   596 Rupp-Heim            Gerhard              1961 DVLÄ                        LM   40      36     45 01 
   217   557 Meyer                Hans                 1972 FC Eschach                  LM   30      31     45 02 
   218   416 Forster              Alois                1951 KTSV Berglen                LM   50      17     45 04 
   219   423 Mauer                Martin               1966  SG SHA/Heimerdingen        LM   35      51     45 07 
   220   573 Eisinger             Hermann              1951 LT Auenwald                 LM   50      18     45 09 
   221   327 Schade               Matthias             1960  TSV Untersteinbach         LM   40      37     45 11 
   222   124 Giebler              Gerhard              1953  TSV Braunsbach             LM   50      19     45 13 
   223   430 Bogun                Gisela               1964 Gaisbach                    LW   35       1     45 19 
   224   112 Müller               Matthias             1970 FFW Bühlertann              LM   30      32     45 20 
   225   446 Rost                 Claudia              1967 TSV 2000 Rothenburg         LW   35       2     45 21 
   226   460 Woschnak             Alexander            1969 TSV Neuenstadt              LM   30      33     45 24 
   227   321 Neuhauser            Andreas              1965  TSV Untersteinbach         LM   35      52     45 25 
   228   599 Bronner              Josef                1968 -                           LM   35      53     45 25 
   229   394 Schnürle             Heinz                1959  Kirchengde.Untermünkh.     LM   40      38     45 26 
   230   529 Rieger               Martin               1961 SSV Gaisbach                LM   40      39     45 27 
   231   282 Niedermayer          Adolf                1954  Team-Orrot Jagstzell       LM   45      30     45 28 
   232   531 Schumm               Dieter               1965 TSV Ingelfingen             LM   35      54     45 32 
   233   247 Rapp                 Bernd                1959 Aeroclub Walldorf           LM   40      40     45 33 
   234   257 Karle                Dr. Claus            1960 praxis-jagstzell            LM   40      41     45 33 
   235   113 Weller               Gerhard              1940  RECARO SHA                 LM   60       4     45 34 
   236   364 Fischer              Rudi                 1946  TSV Ilshofen               LM   55      11     45 37 
   237    24 Lange                Winfried             1951  WGL Schwäbisch Hall        LM   50      20     45 39 
   238    36 Assenheimer          Markus               1971  Diak-Runners               LM   30      34     45 41 
   239   545 Jessensky            Jörg                 1986 TSV Ilshofen               MJB            8     45 44 
   240   450 Beiderbeck           Dietmar              1966 LG Würzburg                 LM   35      55     45 45 
   241   449 Nöth                 Friedrich            1946 LG Würzburg                 LM   55      12     45 45 
   242   207 Spies                Jochen               1963 Murrhardt                   LM   40      42     45 51 
   243   343 Schmidgall           Andreas              1962  Cirigliano Clan SHA        LM   40      43     45 52 
   244   597 Rösch                Stefan               1963 LF Wasserturm               LM   40      44     45 57 
   245   491 Hofmann              Andreas              1965 Team Cappel                 LM   35      56     45 58 
   246   228 Kleeberg             Jürgen               1949 Weinsberg                   LM   50      21     46 02 
   247   214 Vahrenhorst          Jörg                 1970 Lauftreff Obersontheim      LM   30      35     46 04 
   248   533 Krüger               Erwin                1950 TSV Dinkelsbühl             LM   50      22     46 06 
   249   262 Charrois             Jürgen               1968  LT Distelhäuser Brauerei   LM   35      57     46 07 
   250   477 Zügel                Raphael              1984 SC Steinbach               MJA            8     46 08 
   251   308 Heisig               Volker               1962 TSV Künzelsau               LM   40      45     46 11 
   252   554 Scheer               Olly                 1974 FC Eschach                  LM   20      19     46 14 
   253   522 Bald                 Manfred              1961 TUS Feuchtwangen            LM   40      46     46 15 
   254   555 Kraft                Markus               1973 -                           LM   30      36     46 17 
   255   395 Epple                Marcel               1982 TSV Sulzbach-Laufen         LM   20      20     46 17 
   256   119 Vass                 Martin               1960  SV Uttenhofen              LM   40      47     46 18 
   257   562 Henschel             Günter               1950 TV Murrhardt                LM   50      23     46 19 
   258   110 Wanner               Johannes             1965 FFW Bühlertann              LM   35      58     46 24 
   259   279 Geist                Thomas               1975  Team-Orrot Jagstzell       LM   20      21     46 27 
   260   575 Philipp              Norbert              1965 Derwachel                   LM   35      59     46 27 
   261   164 Lederer              Dieter               1956 KSG Ellrichshausen          LM   45      31     46 29 
   262   192 Schäffler            Roswitha             1946 Rheinfelden                 LW   55       1     46 30 
   263   107 Lindner              Otto                 1953  RECARO SHA                 LM   50      24     46 37 
   264   501 Düll                 Mario                1960 -                           LM   40      48     46 44 
   265   187 Pröllochs            Volker               1970 Tura Untermünkheim          LM   30      37     46 45 
   266    88 Thalheimer           Richard              1955  ETSV Lauda                 LM   45      32     46 46 
   267   375 Eckert               Klaus                1958  SV Winzer Beckstein        LM   45      33     46 46 
   268   441 Julia                Hupfer               1974 Backnang                    LW   20       3     46 47 
   269   111 Gronert              Jürgen               1944  WGL Schwäbisch Hall        LM   55      13     46 53 
   270    21 Kaiser               Hermann              1953  RECARO SHA                 LM   50      25     46 54 
   271   564 Baas                 Petra                1964 PSV Hohenlohe               LW   35       3     46 59 
   272   569 König                Arndt                1978 TV Weissenstein             LM   20      22     47 03 
   273   452 Bischoff             Frank                1960 LT Ellwangen                LM   40      49     47 05 
   274   570 Scholz               Siegfried            1955 -                           LM   45      34     47 05 
   275    27 Rettenmeier          Hans                 1952  WGL Schwäbisch Hall        LM   50      26     47 06 
   276   472 Schanz               Udo                  1961 -                           LM   40      50     47 08 
   277   508 Tomaschewski         Ulrich               1954 DUV Crailsheim              LM   45      35     47 10 
   278   310 Frank                Günter               1946 Spvgg Hengstfeld            LM   55      14     47 13 
   279   250 Nagler               Petra                1966  LT Fichtenau               LW   35       4     47 13 
   280   348 Sobirey              Gerhard              1938 Bietigheim-Bissingen        LM   65       3     47 15 
   281   140 Dürrich              Karl                 1957 FC Ottendorf                LM   45      36     47 16 
   282   417 Pfisterer            Martin               1957 Schwäbisch Hall             LM   45      37     47 17 
   283   103 Alvarez              Fabian               1949  RECARO SHA                 LM   50      27     47 18 
   284   100 Wetzel               Christa              1949  WGL Schwäbisch Hall        LW   50       3     47 19 
   285   108 Rothacker            Rolf                 1959  RECARO SHA                 LM   40      51     47 23 
   286   453 Burmeister           Heike                1975 LT Ellwangen                LW   20       4     47 24 
   287    38 Assenheimer          Stefan               1973  Diak-Runners               LM   30      38     47 26 
   288   563 Müller               Michael              1967 Westernach                  LM   35      60     47 31 
   289    62 Strecker             Martin               1974  Diak-Runners               LM   20      23     47 35 
   290    17 Eitz                 Friedhelm            1938  WGL Schwäbisch Hall        LM   65       4     47 37 
   291   249 Fohrer               Renate               1959  LT Fichtenau               LW   40       3     47 39 
   292   512 Schmidt              Roland               1955 Schwäbisch Hall             LM   45      38     47 40 
   293   521 Falkenstein          Holger               1967 SV Westernach               LM   35      61     47 45 
   294   561 Richter              Rolf                 1938 TV Murrhardt                LM   65       5     47 46 
   295   582 Schmid               Norman               1963 TSV Lubu                    LM   40      52     47 47 
   296   286 Reichert             Ralf                 1969 Tennisclub Beckstein        LM   30      39     47 47 
   297   385 Redeker              Julia                1984  WGL Schwäbisch Hall       WJA            1     47 48 
   298   463 Strohmer             Roland               1963  SSC Kupfer                 LM   40      53     47 48 
   299   454 Trumpp               Klaus                1974  SSC Kupfer                 LM   20      24     47 49 
   300   130 Baumann              Wilhelm              1953 SV Tiefenbach               LM   50      28     47 50 
   301   451 Spahmann             Helmut               1957 TSV Michelbach/Bilz         LM   45      39     47 50 
   302   298 Weidner              Werner               1947  TSV Braunsbach             LM   55      15     47 51 
   303   223 Zanzinger            Stephan              1965 Schwäbisch Hall             LM   35      62     47 52 
   304    39 Assenheimer          Jörg                 1973  Diak-Runners               LM   30      40     48 03 
   305   244 Gaag                 Bernd                1964  Murrtal-Runners            LM   35      63     48 06 
   306   231 Kühnle               Jürgen               1966 Michelfeld                  LM   35      64     48 11 
   307   332 Wich-Schwarz         Jan                  1967 Tennisverein Stuppach       LM   35      65     48 15 
   308   373 Burger               Elmar                1957  SV Winzer Beckstein        LM   45      40     48 22 
   309   161 Klein                Eckhardt             1961 TSV Michelbach/Bilz         LM   40      54     48 26 
   310   377 Abelein              Gerd                 1951  SV Winzer Beckstein        LM   50      29     48 30 
   311    63 Walch                Stefan               1974  Diak-Runners               LM   20      25     48 30 
   312   311 Richter              Manfred              1944 SG Reubach                  LM   55      16     48 31 
   313   367 Lechner              Petra                1957 TUS Feuchtwangen            LW   45       3     48 31 
   314   478 Rempp                Michael              1974 SC Steinbach                LM   20      26     48 32 
   315   469 Lange                Markus               1979 Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg     LM   20      27     48 33 
   316   194 Schelbach            Sabine               1967 TSV Michelbach/Bilz         LW   35       5     48 38 
   317   278 Rettenmeier          Felix                1968  Team-Orrot Jagstzell       LM   35      66     48 40 
   318   346 Staufert             Jens                 1978 Schwäbisch Hall             LM   20      28     48 42 
   319   796 Wankmüller           Christoph            1964 -                           LM   35      67     48 46 
   320   331 Burkert              Norbert              1961 Tennisverein Stuppach       LM   40      55     48 50 
   321   459 Schmierer            Manfred              1957 AOK                         LM   45      41     48 51 
   322   578 Oesterle             Jonas                1985 Tura Untermünkheim         MJA            9     48 59 
   323   588 Bauer                Siegfried            1957 LT Obersontheim             LM   45      42     49 00 
   324   303 Koppenhöfer          Uli                  1958 SV Gailenkirchen            LM   45      43     49 01 
   325   365 Breuning             Peter                1957 BSG Stadtwerke SHA          LM   45      44     49 02 
   326   548 Vogt                 Silvia               1960 TSV Dinkelsbühl             LW   40       4     49 03 
   327   104 Barth                Hans-Ulrich          1953  RECARO SHA                 LM   50      30     49 04 
   328   131 Beck                 Rainer               1948 TSV Niedernhall             LM   55      17     49 06 
   329   337 Flach                Dietlinde            1952  EnBW Team                  LW   50       4     49 08 
   330   565 Frey                 Timo                 1971 BM-Sportgem. Lkr. HN        LM   30      41     49 10 
   331   465 Kenner               Manfred              1955 LGO - TSV Willsbach         LM   45      45     49 15 
   332    45 Flissikowski         Jain-Micael          1982  Diak-Runners               LM   20      29     49 21 
   333   594 Menold               Kathrin              1983 FC Wertheim-Eichel          LW   20       5     49 22 
   334   488 Megerle              Friedbert            1958 TSV Neuenstein              LM   45      46     49 23 
   335   546 Mack                 Martin               1954 TSV Michelbach/Bilz         LM   45      47     49 24 
   336   196 Schilpp              Andreas              1962 Waldenburg                  LM   40      56     49 24 
   337    86 Schömig              Elmar                1950  ETSV Lauda                 LM   50      31     49 26 
   338   235 Hettwer              Rita                 1951  Murrtal-Runners            LW   50       5     49 27 
   339   403 Kircher              Ulrich               1964  SSC Kupfer                 LM   35      68     49 27 
   340   329 Christof             Marcel               1987 Schwäbisch Hall            MJB            9     49 28 
   341   467 Schickert            Simon                1984 RSG Heilbronn              MJA           10     49 35 
   342   139 Carle                Hans                 1950 TSV Niedernhall             LM   50      32     49 40 
   343   778 Schwarz              Ralf                 1973 TSV Braunsbach              LM   30      42     49 40 
   344   425 Heischmann           Jens                 1962 Gera                        LM   40      57     49 52 
   345   263 Weigand              Bernhard             1965  LT Distelhäuser Brauerei   LM   35      69     49 55 
   346   535 Himmler              Erhard               1951 SG Reubach                  LM   50      33     50 01 
   347   323 Wolf                 Franz                1958  TSV Untersteinbach         LM   45      48     50 06 
   348   146 Fuchs                Arnd                 1969 Lauftreff Neckarsulm        LM   30      43     50 08 
   349   220 Weiler               Christian            1963 Oberrot-Hausen              LM   40      58     50 11 
   350   572 Hornung              Klaus                1977 Pirate Hamburg              LM   20      30     50 14 
   351   482 Corongiv             Ivano                1971 Haller Friedenstaube        LM   30      44     50 16 
   352   412 Falk                 Rainer               1982  TSV Braunsbach             LM   20      31     50 18 
   353   204 Schürer              Horst                1961 Satteldorf                  LM   40      59     50 23 
   354   296 Stier                Ernst                1960  TSV Braunsbach             LM   40      60     50 24 
   355   475 Hirmann              Silke                1970 SV Großaltdorf              LW   30       1     50 26 
   356    19 Hauder               Peter                1940  WGL Schwäbisch Hall        LM   60       5     50 29 
   357   409 Kadow                Mario                1977  TSV Braunsbach             LM   20      32     50 30 
   358   411 Grund                Marco                1982  TSV Braunsbach             LM   20      33     50 30 
   359     7 Leidig               Andreas              1959 SV Rieden                   LM   40      61     50 31 
   360   421 Küstner              Johannes             1990  SSC Kupfer                MJB           10     50 31 
   361   315 Acikgöz              Deytullah            1990 Spfr.Schwäbisch Hall       WJB            1     50 32 
   362   340 Krause               Matthias             1962 Mainhardt                   LM   40      62     50 33 
   363   437 Menz                 Micha                1986 EK Heilbronn               MJB           11     50 37 
   364   129 Baumann              Hans-Dieter          1952 KSG Ellrichshausen          LM   50      34     50 38 
   365   176 Metzger              Ilona                1961 Stuttgart                   LW   40       5     50 41 
   366   205 Schweikhardt         Bernd                1961 ESS Sandviken, Schweden     LM   40      63     50 45 
   367   251 Walter               Andrea               1972  LT Fichtenau               LW   30       2     50 46 
   368   252 Fohrer               Karlheinz            1953  LT Fichtenau               LM   50      35     50 46 
   369   419 Heiner               Martina              1973  WGL Schwäbisch Hall        LW   30       3     50 47 
   370   361 Hannemann            Ulrich               1955 Braunsbach                  LM   45      49     50 50 
   371   156 Hermann              Uwe                  1959 TSV Gaildorf                LM   40      64     50 56 
   372   428 Benner               Rosemarie            1954 TSV Neuenstein              LW   45       4     51 00 
   373   159 Hummel               Elke                 1962 TSV Ilshofen                LW   40       6     51 01 
   374   106 Krauth               Hubert               1970  RECARO SHA                 LM   30      45     51 07 
   375   206 Seip                 Ulrike               1957 Schwäbisch Hall             LW   45       5     51 10 
   376    48 Kirsch               Frank                1963  Diak-Runners               LM   40      65     51 11 
   377   305 Schneider            Elfriede             1958 FC Külsheim                 LW   45       6     51 12 
   378    37 Assenheimer          Anneliese            1973  Diak-Runners               LW   30       4     51 25 
   379   550 Trey                 Günter               1939 TSG Backnang                LM   60       6     51 34 
   380   543 Rieder               Helmut               1950 TSV Michelbach/Bilz         LM   50      36     51 35 
   381   191 Sander               Horst                1935 AST Suessen                 LM   65       6     51 37 
   382    66 Weingärtner          Holger               1961  Diak-Runners               LM   40      66     51 39 
   383   386 Gastine-Redeker      Anne                 1949  WGL Schwäbisch Hall        LW   50       6     51 42 
   384   387 Redeker              Dr. Michael          1948  WGL Schwäbisch Hall        LM   55      18     51 42 
   385   466 Schimanek            Rainer               1959 LK Rieden                   LM   40      67     51 43 
   386   349 Romer                Reinhard             1965 Backnang                    LM   35      70     51 43 
   387   169 Ludwig               Alexander            1963 SV Maubach                  LM   40      68     51 44 
   388   413 Kadow                Timo                 1984  TSV Braunsbach            MJA           11     51 45 
   389   109 Schmieg              Peter                1960  RECARO SHA                 LM   40      69     51 45 
   390   376 Zipprich             Horst                1964  SV Winzer Beckstein        LM   35      71     51 47 
   391   345 Fleck                Hubert               1979  UNICORNS SHA               LM   20      34     51 57 
   392   163 Kugler               Uwe                  1986 Obersontheim               MJB           12     51 57 
   393   177 Mezger               Lothar               1952 TSG Schwäbisch Hall         LM   50      37     52 03 
   394   474 Wuttig               Udo                  1950 -                           LM   50      38     52 09 
   395    15 Beerlage             Astrid               1991  WGL Schwäbisch Hall       WJB            2     52 15 
   396   132 Beerlage             Bernhard             1965 TSV Michelfeld              LM   35      72     52 16 
   397   593 Menold               Rosi                 1954 TSV Schwabhausen            LW   45       7     52 17 
   398   255 Stihler              Anne                 1974  WGL Schwäbisch Hall        LW   20       6     52 21 
   399   237 Halt                 Klara                1962  Murrtal-Runners            LW   40       7     52 24 
   400   500 Höhner               Franziska            1970 -                           LW   30       5     52 33 
   401   499 Darter               Frank                1970 -                           LM   30      46     52 49 
   402    51 Kübler               Rolf                 1953  Diak-Runners               LM   50      39     52 49 
   403   342 Schütz               Gunnar               1962  Cirigliano Clan SHA        LM   40      70     53 02 
   404   128 Anderl               Willi                1937 VfL Waiblingen              LM   65       7     53 07 
   405   322 Maurer               Thomas               1958  TSV Untersteinbach         LM   45      50     53 11 
   406   420 Küstner              Dieter               1963  SSC Kupfer                 LM   40      71     53 11 
   407   160 Kappes               Harald               1969 HJM Garnberg                LM   30      47     53 16 
   408   150 Hartsarich           Massimo              1959 HJM Garnberg                LM   40      72     53 16 
   409   358 Kruttschnitt         Leonhardt            1952  AWO SHA                    LM   50      40     53 17 
   410    54 Nonnenmacher         Dr. Albrecht         1960  Diak-Runners               LM   40      73     53 18 
   411    42 Benz                 Dr. Thomas           1960  Diak-Runners               LM   40      74     53 18 
   412   234 Vollmond             Ingrid               1953  Murrtal-Runners            LW   50       7     53 18 
   413    67 Weippert             Dr. Falk             1971  Diak-Runners               LM   30      48     53 19 
   414   509 Schlecht             Eberhard             1937 Wüstenrot                   LM   65       8     53 25 
   415   301 Sinn                 Roland               1955 Öhringen                    LM   45      51     53 30 
   416   302 Gauer                Peter                1960 Obersöllbach                LM   40      75     53 31 
   417   513 Preisendanz          Jonas                1988 -                          MJB           13     53 31 
   418   427 Glück                Bernhard             1952 SV Gailenkirchen            LM   50      41     53 33 
   419   556 Meyer                Sylvia               1971 SV Lautern                  LW   30       6     53 43 
   420   393 Wolf                 Hannes               1990  Kirchengde.Untermünkh.    MJB           14     53 43 
   421   135 Bohn                 Thomas               1967 Schwäbisch Hall             LM   35      73     53 44 
   422   503 Zünkler              Meinolf              1962 TSG Schwäbisch Hall         LM   40      76     53 44 
   423   793 Rothenberger         Eva                  1959 LT Obersontheim             LW   40       8     53 45 
   424   589 Weller               Christine            1968 -                           LW   35       6     53 45 
   425   338 Fink                 Sieglinde            1953  EnBW Team                  LW   50       8     53 46 
   426   498 Höhner               Marc-Armand          1970 -                           LM   30      49     53 47 
   427   306 Hegemann             Felix                1990 TSG Schwäbisch Hall        MJB           15     53 56 
   428   266 Schukraft            Oliver               1990  SV Uttenhofen             MJB           16     54 04 
   429   300 Prochaska            Michael              1962  SG SHA/Heimerdingen        LM   40      77     54 11 
   430   267 Ehrenfried           Roland               1967  The old company            LM   35      74     54 13 
   431   335 Heinze               Manfred              1952 Sgi Jagstzell               LM   50      42     54 14 
   432   232 Gernert              Christoph            1973  Diak-Runners               LM   30      50     54 22 
   433   389 Wolf                 Christel             1963  Kirchengde.Untermünkh.     LW   40       9     54 25 
   434   511 Blank                Olaf                 1965 SV Westheim                 LM   35      75     54 27 
   435   292 Hollenbach           Dieter               1964 Post SG Schwäbisch Hall     LM   35      76     54 32 
   436   273 Breuninger           Baerbel              1964 TURA Untermünkhein          LW   35       7     54 34 
   437   391 Schmid               Christa              1966  Kirchengde.Untermünkh.     LW   35       8     54 35 
   438    16 Bolay                Gaby                 1973  WGL Schwäbisch Hall        LW   30       7     54 37 
   439   567 Schönbauer           Günter               1961 SC Amrichshausen            LM   40      78     54 38 
   440    31 Teuffel              Christl              1949  WGL Schwäbisch Hall        LW   50       9     54 40 
   441   149 Hafner               Manfred              1958 Tura Untermünkheim          LM   45      52     54 47 
   442   537 Aisenbrey            Edgar                1949 Team Ute                    LM   50      43     54 49 
   443   229 Rothenberger         Julia                1982 Schwäbisch Hall             LW   20       7     54 52 
   444   506 Fischer              Thomas               1957 DG Engelhofen               LM   45      53     54 55 
   445   182 Neidhard             Ulrike               1979 TUS Reil                    LW   20       8     54 58 
   446   181 Neidhard             Kristiane            1977 Schwäbisch Hall             LW   20       9     55 00 
   447   443 Mohr                 Gerhard              1938 Schachclub Erdmannshausen   LM   65       9     55 01 
   448   357 Schön                Erhard               1960  AWO SHA                    LM   40      79     55 01 
   449   527 Faul                 Gerald               1952 -                           LM   50      44     55 12 
   450   224 Kyowski              Simone               1968 Heilbronn                   LW   35       9     55 14 
   451   178 Miehlke              Peter                1959 Mainhardt                   LM   40      80     55 23 
   452   468 Nowakowski           Adolf                1933 LSG Aalen                   LM   65      10     55 30 
   453   312 Spettmann            Stephanie            1956 TSV Blaufelden              LW   45       8     55 31 
   454   359 Seubert              Richard              1954  AWO SHA                    LM   45      54     55 34 
   455   356 Hepp                 Werner               1954  AWO SHA                    LM   45      55     55 46 
   456    18 Papcke               Gerd-Rudi            1933 100 CM Deutschland          LM   65      11     55 47 
   457   101 Siegmeyer            Uwe                  1960  Murrtal-Runners            LM   40      81     55 49 
   458   328 Trautmann            Martin               1985 Schwäbisch Hall            MJA           12     55 51 
   459   115 Lander               Stefanie             1970  schenkensee-Team           LW   30       8     55 56 
   460   116 Schlenker            Claudia              1970  schenkensee-Team           LW   30       9     56 02 
   461   480 Ensinger             Matthias             1965 Haller Friedenstaube        LM   35      77     56 03 
   462   320 Neuhauser            Bettina              1989  TSV Untersteinbach        WJB            3     56 03 
   463   260 Scheuermann          Klaus                1955 Tauchsport Würzburg         LM   45      56     56 16 
   464   186 Pankonin             Carla                1944 L.G. Weinstadt              LW   55       2     56 17 
   465   185 Pankonin             Joachim              1943 L.G. Weinstadt              LM   60       7     56 36 
   466   269 Beyer                Carola               1962  The old company            LW   40      10     56 40 
   467   410 Hanke                Heiko                1981  TSV Braunsbach             LM   20      35     56 41 
   468   270 Bucksch              Stefanie             1973  The old company            LW   30      10     56 45 
   469   371 März                 Lissy                1959  SV Winzer Beckstein        LW   40      11     56 48 
   470   369 Groß                 Thomas               1958  SV Winzer Beckstein        LM   45      57     56 53 
   471   368 Schulz               Jochen               1963  SV Winzer Beckstein        LM   40      82     56 53 
   472   374 Haun                 Wilfried             1955  SV Winzer Beckstein        LM   45      58     56 54 
   473   372 März                 Klaus                1957  SV Winzer Beckstein        LM   45      59     56 54 
   474   199 Schmoll              Hans                 1990 Kartoffelrunner Hausen     MJB           17     56 56 
   475   360 Ruoff                Karin                1967  UNICORNS SHA               LW   35      10     56 57 
   476   518 Zemella              Markus               1975 TSG Schwäbisch Hall         LM   20      36     56 58 
   477   455 Vass                 Maren                1991 WGL Schwäbisch Hall        WJB            4     56 58 
   478    53 Munzinger            Stefan               1969  Diak-Runners               LM   30      51     56 59 
   479   407 Wirtz                Stephan              1963  TSV Braunsbach             LM   40      83     57 01 
   480   438 Brauchart            Albrecht             1949 EK Heilbronn                LM   50      45     57 07 
   481   307 Striffler            Svetlana             1972 DV Langenburg               LW   30      11     57 07 
   482   486 Jüngling             Rainer               1942 LT Illingen                 LM   60       8     57 18 
   483   581 Seidel               Dieter               1950 -                           LM   50      46     57 26 
   484   265 Schukraft            Karin                1964  SV Uttenhofen              LW   35      11     57 29 
   485   344 Koslowski            Dirk                 1966  UNICORNS SHA               LM   35      78     57 29 
   486   483 Arslan               Ufuk                 1966 Haller Friedenstaube        LM   35      79     57 49 
   487   287 Burk                 Margarete            1957 LKZ Trainingsteam           LW   45       9     57 51 
   488    41 Baumann              Rosemarie            1957  Diak-Runners               LW   45      10     58 22 
   489   471 Matthäus             Eva-Maria            1975 -                           LW   20      10     58 27 
   490   347 Retzbach-Vogel       Marianne             1954 FC Kirchhausen              LW   45      11     58 28 
   491   489 Pers                 Manfred              1960 Tennis Beckstein            LM   40      84     58 33 
   492   490 Pers                 Karin                1953 Tennis Beckstein            LW   50      10     58 40 
   493   268 Spahr                Michael              1962  The old company            LM   40      85     58 46 
   494   284 Egentenmeyer         Gerda                1960  Team-Orrot Jagstzell       LW   40      12     58 49 
   495   408 Lechner              Christof             1975  TSV Braunsbach             LM   20      37     58 50 
   496   502 Walz                 Gerhard              1939 TSV Obersontheim            LM   60       9     58 51 
   497   352 Immel                Alex                 1982  AWO SHA                    LM   20      38     58 53 
   498   353 Kumria               Philipp              1982  AWO SHA                    LM   20      39     59 03 
   499   285 Bausener             Anita                1963  Team-Orrot Jagstzell       LW   40      13     59 03 
   500   574 Heuber               Wolfgang             1955 LG Kleinheppach             LM   45      60     59 11 
   501   484 Metto                Fidan                1980 Haller Friedenstaube        LM   20      40     59 18 
   502   390 Karle                Andrea               1959  Kirchengde.Untermünkh.     LW   40      14     59 22 
   503    47 Grünberger           Carola               1967  Diak-Runners               LW   35      12     59 36 
   504   461 Stapf                Jürgen-Olaf          1954 VFL-LT Winterbach           LM   45      61     59 46 
   505   494 Mayer                Karl-Michael         1965 -                           LM   35      80   1 00 10 
   506   496 Bertsch              Matthias             1966 -                           LM   35      81   1 00 19 
   507   188 Rech                 Anita                1962 Tura Unterm.Abt.Volleyb.    LW   40      15   1 00 19 
   508    64 Waldvogel            Elisabeth            1965  Diak-Runners               LW   35      13   1 00 22 
   509   481 Schmid               Alexander            1971 Haller Friedenstaube        LM   30      52   1 00 26 
   510    44 Engert               Dieter               1958  Diak-Runners               LM   45      62   1 00 29 
   511   283 Neuhäußer            Rita                 1959  Team-Orrot Jagstzell       LW   40      16   1 00 34 
   512   436 Menz                 Monja                1986 EK Heilbronn               WJB            5   1 00 39 
   513   154 Heizmann             Thomas               1961 Grosser Siedershof SHA      LM   40      86   1 01 04 
   514   264 Schmidt              Peter                1964  LT Distelhäuser Brauerei   LM   35      82   1 01 13 
   515    50 Körting-Göller       Ulrike               1953  Diak-Runners               LW   50      11   1 01 20 
   516    61 Stahn                Sabine               1958  Diak-Runners               LW   45      12   1 01 22 
   517   580 Jedele               Ursula               1950 LT Bietigheim               LW   50      12   1 01 37 
   518   319 Offenhäuser          Sandra               1979 TURA Untermünkheim          LW   20      11   1 01 42 
   519    60 Hunekohl             Christian            1960 Schwäbisch Hall             LM   40      87   1 01 46 
   520   238 Maier                Brigitte             1944  Murrtal-Runners            LW   55       3   1 02 53 
   521   219 Weidenbacher         Brigitte             1963 Lauftreff Crailsheim        LW   40      17   1 02 55 
   522   497 Wahl                 Tilmann              1967 -                           LM   35      83   1 04 12 
   523   355 Vogel                Timo                 1983  AWO SHA                    LM   20      41   1 05 01 
   524   354 Nittel               Benjamin             1982  AWO SHA                    LM   20      42   1 05 03 
   525   125 Hannemann            Gudrun               1965  TSV Braunsbach             LW   35      14   1 05 04 
   526   318 Exner                Melanie              1973 Schwäbisch Hall             LW   30      12   1 06 34 
   527   479 Sommer               Heiko                1968 SHA Renegades               LM   35      84   1 06 50 
   528   190 Rust                 Marena               1971 ohne                        LW   30      13   1 07 01 


Anfang


Ausgewertet mit Programm der W G L 74544 Michelbach/Bilz, Schäufeläcker 10 Tel.: 0791/41196