+++ GKN - Lauf +++ Neckarwestheim +++ 10. Juli 2003 +++
+++ 7,8 km - Lauf +++ Männer +++

     Plz    St# Name            Vorname       Verein               AK    AKPl Zeit-Brutto Zeit-Netto
      1.     54 Lange           Sven          GKN-5                MHK     1.   00:25:21   00:25:20
      2.    669 Giesen          Manuel        BSGB                 MHK     2.   00:25:37   00:25:34
      3.    305 Hinderthür      Alexander     BHWH                 M30     1.   00:25:39   00:25:36
      4.    361 Hekel           Manuel        Gast                 MHK     3.   00:25:48   00:25:47
      5.    509 Müller          Reiner        LGNE                 M40     1.   00:25:59   00:25:58
      6.    665 Dölker          Clemens       DÖLK                 M30     2.   00:26:08   00:26:08
      7.    708 Schestag        Harald        LATB                 M30     3.   00:26:22   00:26:19
      8.    351 Bachmann        Ingo          LGNE                 M40     2.   00:26:25   00:26:24
      9.    123 Matzat          Dieter        LGNE                 M40     3.   00:26:37   00:26:35
      9.    644 Nagel           Matthias      TVEP                 MHK     4.   00:26:37   00:26:35
     11.    465 Hauber          Ulrich        ENBW                 M30     4.   00:26:57   00:26:54
     12.    380 Würth           Bernhard      TSVN                 M40     4.   00:27:09   00:27:08
     13.    387 Ipseiz          Thomas        TSVN                 M30     5.   00:27:15   00:27:12
     14.    324 Müller          Martin        WOHO                 M40     5.   00:27:16   00:27:15
     15.    493 Diehm           Claus         SEL                  M30     6.   00:27:23   00:27:16
     16.    369 Muntenasu       Petru         Gast                 M30     7.   00:27:22   00:27:17
     17.    697 Kudicke         Jochen        TSVT                 M30     8.   00:27:22   00:27:19
     18.    318 Köhler          Ulrich        SVW                  M40     6.   00:27:33   00:27:29
     19.    670 Dresig          Friedmar      BSGB                 M30     9.   00:27:38   00:27:35
     20.    386 Giebel          Herbert       TSVN                 M40     7.   00:27:43   00:27:40
     20.    142 Schubert        Herbert       BMWH                 M40     8.   00:27:43   00:27:40
     22.    315 Langer          Rainer        LGNE                 M40     9.   00:28:00   00:27:57
     23.    379 Frauer          Gerhard       TSVN                 M50     1.   00:28:03   00:28:02
     24.    293 Aichner         Johannes      ENBW                 M30    10.   00:28:06   00:28:04
     25.    470 Wörner          Michael       ZEAG                 MHK     5.   00:28:16   00:28:07
     25.    691 Kübler          Norbert       AKFI                 M30    11.   00:28:11   00:28:07
     27.    570 Birkicht        Manfred       TSWE                 M40    10.   00:28:17   00:28:08
     28.    298 Strobel         Ulrich        SEL                  M40    11.   00:28:17   00:28:11
     29.    763 Bach            Michael       TSV Unteri.          M40    12.   00:28:30   00:28:23
     30.    510 Krebs           Dieter        LGNE                 M30    12.   00:28:34   00:28:28
     31.    357 Gerock          Markus        KSKH                 M30    13.   00:28:37   00:28:32
     32.    600 Mortag          Matthias      FANP                 M40    13.   00:28:41   00:28:38
     33.    508 Winter          Uli           LGNE                 M40    14.   00:28:49   00:28:43
     33.    648 Vogt            Thomas        KENN                 M30    14.   00:28:49   00:28:43
     35.    368 Schwartz        Andreas       FEBA                 M30    15.   00:28:47   00:28:44
     36.     42 Christ          Dr., Jochen   SPBE                 M30    16.   00:28:48   00:28:45
     37.    390 Biermann        Walter        MURA                 M30    17.   00:28:50   00:28:47
     38.    316 Schäuffele      Uli           TUGH                 M40    15.   00:28:52   00:28:49
     39.    420 Schölkopf       Uli           VFLG                 M40    16.   00:29:01   00:28:51
     40.    297 Dreher          Michael       MURA                 M30    18.   00:29:00   00:28:57
     41.    325 Hoch            Andreas       SCHU                 M30    19.   00:29:04   00:28:59
     42.    666 Keller          Dieter        TRIA                 M40    17.   00:29:08   00:29:05
     42.    279 Laule           Reinhard      TSEV                 M40    18.   00:29:21   00:29:05
     44.    219 Weissinger      Bernd         LGFR                 M40    19.   00:29:11   00:29:08
     45.    707 Krischanowitz   Rolf          LATB                 M40    20.   00:29:20   00:29:15
     46.    182 Reichert        Siegfried     TSVT                 M60     1.   00:29:23   00:29:17
     47.    544 Veith           Klaus-Dieter  MURA                 M40    21.   00:29:22   00:29:19
     48.    452 Strohmaier      Hans          LTAW                 M50     2.   00:29:25   00:29:21
     49.     80 Wagner          Richard       HSBR                 M40    22.   00:29:31   00:29:25
     50.    765 Sauter          Andreas       Katzenb. Team        M30    20.   00:29:51   00:29:26
     51.    354 Stiegler        Hans-Peter    Gast                 M40    23.   00:29:48   00:29:32
     51.      3 Wagner          Jürgen        TVF                  M40    24.   00:29:35   00:29:32
     53.    674 Czakan          Lothar        BSGB                 M50     3.   00:29:38   00:29:33
     54.    228 Amann           Agilo         Gast                 M30    21.   00:29:41   00:29:36
     55.     39 Heinrichsmeier  Leonhard      TSVT                 M30    22.   00:30:06   00:29:50
     56.     86 Schmid          Armin         Gast                 M30    23.   00:30:01   00:29:52
     57.    503 Knobloch        Andreas       Gast                 M30    24.   00:30:04   00:29:53
     58.    314 Hein            Hieronymus    FANP                 M40    25.   00:29:57   00:29:54
     59.    473 Bleich          Wolfgang      ZEAG                 M30    25.   00:29:59   00:29:55
     60.    505 Uzelac          Billy         LGNE                 M40    26.   00:30:02   00:29:57
     61.    249 Glenk           Alfred        LTSA                 M40    27.   00:30:03   00:29:58
     61.    673 Göhringer       Stefan        BSGB                 M30    26.   00:30:09   00:29:58
     63.    385 Fiedler         Hans-Peter    TSVN                 M40    28.   00:30:07   00:30:03
     64.    676 Uttendorfer     Wolfgang      BSGB                 M40    29.   00:30:23   00:30:09
     65.     78 Kieser          Rolf          HSBR                 M50     4.   00:30:21   00:30:12
     66.    596 Huempfner       Peter         FANP                 M50     5.   00:30:18   00:30:13
     67.    262 Conrad          Michael       SCIL                 MHK     6.   00:31:07   00:30:15
     68.    281 Gabert          Harald        TSEV                 M40    30.   00:30:22   00:30:17
     69.    172 Lang            Ralph         TSVT                 M30    27.   00:30:48   00:30:20
     70.    558 Gillert         Marcus        SSLB                 M40    31.   00:31:10   00:30:25
     71.    717 Szmechlik       Uwe           SPHE                 M40    32.   00:30:39   00:30:33
     72.    286 von Olnhausen   Dieter        Gast                 M40    33.   00:30:48   00:30:37
     73.    353 Gröll           Roland        Gast                 M50     6.   00:31:59   00:30:38
     73.    400 Friederich      Nico          SVGE                 MHK     7.   00:30:46   00:30:38
     75.    295 Schnitzler      Christoph     Gast                 MHK     8.   00:31:09   00:30:42
     76.    137 Friedrich       Carsten       Gast                 M30    28.   00:31:13   00:30:47
     77.    312 Budau           Dieter        TSBT                 M40    34.   00:30:54   00:30:48
     78.    696 Wurst           Harry         TSVT                 M40    35.   00:30:57   00:30:50
     79.    687 Marhov          Dimitar       LGOS                 M30    29.   00:30:57   00:30:52
     80.    143 Stross          Alexander     SCWE                 M40    36.   00:31:13   00:30:57
     81.    311 Budau           Siegfried     TSBT                 M50     7.   00:31:12   00:31:07
     81.    373 Lautenbach      Jürgen        KATZ                 M40    37.   00:31:22   00:31:07
     83.    571 Müller          Joachim       SCHU                 M30    30.   00:31:28   00:31:13
     84.    407 Tögel           Ulrich        JCB                  M30    31.   00:32:14   00:31:16
     84.    467 Kappl           Otto          ENBW                 M40    38.   00:31:42   00:31:16
     86.    627 Friedl          Simon         BSGW                 MHK     9.   00:31:44   00:31:20
     86.    706 Schneider       Klaus         Gast                 M30    32.   00:32:05   00:31:20
     88.    461 Herold          Götz          GKN ZQ               M40    39.   00:31:27   00:31:21
     89.    290 Feth            Gerhard       ENBW                 M30    33.   00:31:34   00:31:23
     89.    776 Wenz            Tobias        Sachsenheim          MHK    10.   00:32:17   00:31:23
     91.    675 Riedel          Stephan       BSGB                 MHK    11.   00:31:39   00:31:25
     92.    105 Sickenberger    Markus        TSVT                 M40    40.   00:31:37   00:31:29
     92.    515 Kneer           Bernd         Gast                 M30    34.   00:31:51   00:31:29
     94.    189 Esslinger       Werner        TSVT                 M50     8.   00:31:46   00:31:32
     94.    266 Eitel           Hans-Dieter   Gast                 M50     9.   00:31:39   00:31:32
     96.    737 Kober           Bernhard      Cafe Hirschmann      M40    41.   00:31:41   00:31:34
     96.    522 Perthen         Andreas       JUBE                 M30    35.   00:32:14   00:31:34
     98.    750 Langer          Winfried      Bosch                M30    36.   00:32:43   00:31:38
     99.    362 Holbein         Ludwig        SWPL                 M50    10.   00:32:16   00:31:40
    100.    492 Schmidtke       Peter         SEL                  M30    37.   00:32:06   00:31:41
    101.    475 Wiedemann       Peter         Gast                 M40    42.   00:31:57   00:31:43
    101.    417 Pfisterer       Herbert       BWBA                 M50    11.   00:31:54   00:31:43
    103.    424 Braun           Jörg          TSVK                 MHK    12.   00:32:55   00:31:48
    104.    429 Ludwig          Michael       FANP                 MHK    13.   00:31:56   00:31:53
    105.    405 Meeh            Jürgen        JCB                  M30    38.   00:32:36   00:31:55
    105.    296 Büchele         Volkmar       KSKL                 M30    39.   00:32:44   00:31:55
    107.    383 Berger          Friedhelm     TSVN                 M40    43.   00:32:38   00:31:56
    108.    770 Mittenmayer     Joachim       Gast                 M40    44.   00:32:49   00:31:59
    109.    120 Bayer           Thorsten      NRT                  M30    40.   00:32:00   00:32:00
    110.    498 Michelfelder    Kuno          TSHO                 M40    45.   00:32:02   00:32:02
    110.    645 Kimmel          Willi         TVEP                 M40    46.   00:32:06   00:32:02
    110.    643 Zürner          Klaus         TVEP                 M30    41.   00:32:20   00:32:02
    113.    317 Metzger         Ralf          VFLG                 M30    42.   00:32:36   00:32:05
    114.    549 Latzel          Eberhard      GSVP                 M40    47.   00:32:22   00:32:09
    115.    548 Latzel          Timo (88)     GSVP                 MHK    14.   00:32:27   00:32:14
    115.     29 Lessow          Martin        GKN-9                M50    12.   00:32:29   00:32:14
    117.    436 Weigner         Matthias      Gast                 M30    43.   00:33:00   00:32:16
    118.    769 Hanger          Phillip       Gast                 MHK    15.   00:32:36   00:32:18
    119.    527 Bender          Harald        Gast                 M30    44.   00:32:52   00:32:21
    120.    516 Baur            Reimund       GKN-4                M40    48.   00:33:10   00:32:22
    121.    256 Herrmann        Eberhard      Gast                 M40    49.   00:32:31   00:32:25
    122.    204 Michler         Thilo         GZAB                 M30    45.   00:33:03   00:32:28
    123.    264 Riemann         Thomas        SCIL                 M40    50.   00:33:21   00:32:30
    123.    100 Kösterke        Harald        WGWB                 M40    51.   00:34:01   00:32:30
    125.    487 Stiel           Heinz-Peter   KATZ                 M40    52.   00:32:43   00:32:31
    125.     61 Weinhappel      Herbert       ENBW                 M50    13.   00:32:37   00:32:31
    127.    358 Hohl            Alexander     KSKH                 MHK    16.   00:32:37   00:32:32
    128.    613 Druck           Kurt          PORS                 M50    14.   00:32:57   00:32:34
    128.    168 Schimmel        Oliver        TSVT                 M30    46.   00:33:02   00:32:34
    128.     64 Malicki         Siegfried     TVIN                 M50    15.   00:33:19   00:32:34
    131.    198 Diefenbacher    Hans          KSKL                 M40    53.   00:33:36   00:32:36
    132.    247 Scheihing       Harald        Gast                 M30    47.   00:33:51   00:32:41
    132.    728 Maier           Andreas       BHFL                 M40    54.   00:33:07   00:32:41
    134.    381 Sattelberger    Walter        TSVN                 M40    55.   00:33:26   00:32:43
    135.    731 Philipp         Norbert       KACH                 M30    48.   00:33:15   00:32:44
    136.    282 Deißer          Arno          TSEV                 M40    56.   00:33:08   00:32:49
    136.      2 Schmid          Herbert       GKN-6                M50    16.   00:32:58   00:32:49
    138.    126 Sailer          Ernst         VFLB                 M50    17.   00:32:58   00:32:50
    139.    103 Haisch          Erich         WGWB                 M30    49.   00:32:54   00:32:51
    140.    778 Selmikat        Ulrich        TSV Talheim          M30    50.   00:33:19   00:32:54
    141.    711 Exner           Georg         Gast                 MHK    17.   00:33:33   00:32:55
    142.    124 Horvath         Andreas       Gast                 M30    51.   00:33:13   00:32:56
    143.    260 Schweizer       Klaus         VFLE                 M50    18.   00:33:06   00:32:58
    143.    289 Messerschmidt   Heiko         Gast                 M40    57.   00:33:17   00:32:58
    143.     10 Scholl          Markus        Gast                 M30    52.   00:33:30   00:32:58
    146.    774 Koberg          Carsten       Gast                 M30    53.   00:33:57   00:32:59
    146.    699 Pudlo           Rainer        TSVT                 M40    58.   00:33:27   00:32:59
    148.     83 Graner          Manfred       SCIL                 M50    19.   00:33:14   00:33:00
    149.    355 Schweiker       Roland        UHLE                 MHK    18.   00:33:50   00:33:01
    150.    117 Aberle          Thomas        NRT                  MHK    19.   00:33:09   00:33:03
    150.    214 Schuhmacher     Klaus         GZAB                 M50    20.   00:33:26   00:33:03
    150.    744 Schall          Hans-Jörg     Gast                 M40    59.   00:33:50   00:33:03
    150.     55 Braunbeck       Martin        TVLA                 M40    60.   00:33:17   00:33:03
    154.    372 Schweiker       Ulrich        VFLG                 M50    21.   00:33:28   00:33:04
    155.    118 Geiger          Holger        NRT                  M30    54.   00:33:14   00:33:05
    155.    725 Wagner          Norbert       LGOS                 M30    55.   00:33:21   00:33:05
    157.    773 Lochmann        Reiner        Gast                 M30    56.   00:33:20   00:33:09
    157.    672 Gruschwitz      Heiko         BSGB                 M30    57.   00:33:18   00:33:09
    159.    269 Reichel         Edgar         AMTU                 M40    61.   00:34:33   00:33:10
    160.    159 Röckel          Jochen        TSVT                 M40    62.   00:33:36   00:33:12
    161.     31 Selinger        Tobias        Gast                 MHK    20.   00:33:34   00:33:13
    162.    634 Leube           Tilmann       BSGW                 M40    63.   00:34:19   00:33:16
    162.    378 Maisenhälder    Martin        TSVN                 M40    64.   00:33:59   00:33:16
    164.    220 Schuler         Klaus         TSWE                 M50    22.   00:33:42   00:33:21
    165.    694 Sauter          Helmut        LTUN                 M60     2.   00:34:10   00:33:23
    166.    300 Hagmann         Hans          TSVT                 M30    58.   00:33:51   00:33:24
    167.    343 Wörner          Patrick       TSVT                 M30    59.   00:33:51   00:33:25
    168.    231 Ruck            Gebhard       FANP                 M30    60.   00:34:33   00:33:28
    169.    158 Harmel          Hartmut       TSVT                 M40    65.   00:33:59   00:33:30
    170.    301 Pasker          Günter        TSS                  M50    23.   00:33:39   00:33:33
    170.    642 Schwarz         Gunter        TVEP                 M30    61.   00:34:17   00:33:33
    172.    448 Seibert         Karin         LTAW                 M40    66.   00:33:48   00:33:36
    173.     88 Braun           Diertrich     LATN                 M50    24.   00:33:48   00:33:41
    174.     85 Strengert       Gerhard       Gast                 M50    25.   00:34:37   00:33:42
    174.    580 Kieber          Timo          FWOE                 MHK    21.   00:33:53   00:33:42
    176.    291 Nesper          Walter        VFBT                 M40    67.   00:34:51   00:33:51
    176.    129 Eiermann        Ralf          Gast                 M30    62.   00:34:26   00:33:51
    178.    268 Hoffmann        Thomas        Gast                 M30    63.   00:34:00   00:33:52
    179.    767 Pfuderer        Gerhard       TSV Lauffen          M40    68.   00:34:12   00:33:53
    180.    135 Grossmann       Dietmar       Gast                 M30    64.   00:34:20   00:33:54
    180.    211 Schüle          Walter        GZAB                 M40    69.   00:34:30   00:33:54
    182.    402 Scheithauer     Ralf          JCB                  M30    65.   00:34:37   00:33:57
    182.     94 Maier           Alexander     TTTA                 M40    70.   00:34:04   00:33:57
    182.    478 Maier           Werner        LUST                 M40    71.   00:34:42   00:33:57
    185.    194 Hengstberger    Jürgen        KSKL                 M30    66.   00:35:00   00:34:00
    186.    700 Auchter         Achim         TSVT                 M40    72.   00:34:31   00:34:01
    187.    235 Schönbauer      Günther       FANP                 M40    73.   00:35:12   00:34:07
    188.    603 Rosenbaum       Peter         FANP                 M50    26.   00:34:26   00:34:12
    189.    451 Heller          Harald        LTAW                 M40    74.   00:34:26   00:34:13
    190.    238 Biskup          Michael       SUDS                 M30    67.   00:34:34   00:34:14
    190.    684 Hess            Albrecht      Gast                 M30    68.   00:34:54   00:34:14
    192.    557 Pfenning        Jörg          GKN-7                MHK    22.   00:34:36   00:34:15
    193.    366 Holzwarth       Jörg          FEBA                 M30    69.   00:34:41   00:34:17
    194.    482 Müller          Michael       LUST                 M40    75.   00:34:41   00:34:18
    195.    285 Bohnenstingl    Bernd         GKN-10               M40    76.   00:34:49   00:34:20
    196.    556 Fackelmann      Elmar         GKN-7                MHK    23.   00:34:42   00:34:21
    197.    480 Kissner         Jürgen        LUST                 M30    70.   00:35:14   00:34:23
    197.    471 Dellemann       Oliver        ZEAG                 M30    71.   00:35:34   00:34:23
    199.     84 Graner          Marc          SCIL                 MHK    24.   00:34:45   00:34:24
    200.    698 Florus          Bernd         TSVT                 M30    72.   00:34:51   00:34:25
    201.    151 Theurer         Lutz (88)     TSVK                 MHK    25.   00:34:44   00:34:26
    201.    738 Springer        Holger        Team M.              M30    73.   00:34:58   00:34:26
    203.    777 Trautmann       Klaus         BSG GKN              M40    77.   00:35:56   00:34:28
    204.    216 Tack            Thomas        GZAB                 M40    78.   00:34:54   00:34:31
    205.    226 Steinbacher     Erhard        Gast                 M40    79.   00:34:56   00:34:32
    206.    401 Frank           Wladimir      Gast                 MHK    26.   00:35:03   00:34:36
    207.    367 Seitter         Chris         FEBA                 MHK    27.   00:35:03   00:34:37
    207.    472 Hetzer          Martin        ZEAG                 M40    80.   00:35:49   00:34:37
    209.    552 König           Peter         Gast                 M30    74.   00:35:02   00:34:38
    210.    328 Brodt           Philipp (A)   GKN-8                MHK    28.   00:35:40   00:34:39
    211.    559 Wössner         Rolf          SSLB                 M40    81.   00:35:25   00:34:40
    212.    652 Reiß            Roland        LTPH                 M40    82.   00:34:41   00:34:41
    213.    631 Ortner          Freddy        BSGW                 M40    83.   00:35:08   00:34:42
    214.    284 Feige           Ralf          Gast                 M40    84.   00:35:16   00:34:43
    215.    749 Fenkbeiner      Wolfgang      LG Os.               M40    85.   00:35:07   00:34:44
    216.    685 Dietrich        Herbert       LGOS                 M50    27.   00:35:07   00:34:45
    216.    495 Gromball        Sven          Gast                 M30    75.   00:35:32   00:34:45
    218.    511 Steffl          Wilhelm       LGNE                 M50    28.   00:34:58   00:34:46
    218.    734 Storz           Eberhard      Gast                 M40    86.   00:35:15   00:34:46
    220.     59 Sobieray        Gerhard       Gast                 M60     3.   00:35:44   00:34:51
    220.     62 Rüdinger        Uwe           Gast                 M40    87.   00:35:47   00:34:51
    222.    218 Zöller          Peter         GZAB                 M30    76.   00:35:31   00:34:56
    223.    625 Straub          Martin        BSGW                 MHK    29.   00:35:48   00:34:57
    224.    500 Hoffmann        Heinz         BBOY                 M50    29.   00:35:18   00:35:01
    224.    149 Theurer         Martin        TSVK                 M50    30.   00:35:19   00:35:01
    226.    626 Friedl          Thomas        BSGW                 M30    77.   00:35:54   00:35:03
    227.    610 Fischer         Theobald      PORS                 M40    88.   00:36:01   00:35:04
    228.    572 Benkner         Daniel        SCHU                 MHK    30.   00:35:48   00:35:05
    229.     79 Kraus           Manfred       HSBR                 M40    89.   00:36:11   00:35:06
    229.     82 Herzog          Erich         HSBR                 M30    78.   00:36:11   00:35:06
    231.    331 Panzer          Alexander     GKN-8                MHK    31.   00:36:08   00:35:07
    232.    199 Maurer          Wolfgang      KSKL                 M50    31.   00:35:58   00:35:09
    232.    628 Soyez           Axel          BSGW                 M30    79.   00:36:00   00:35:09
    232.    236 Seidl           Peter         GKN-3                M40    90.   00:35:28   00:35:09
    235.    356 Kruse           Manfred       GKN-5                M40    91.   00:35:43   00:35:10
    236.    261 Kunz            Bernhard      SCIL                 M40    92.   00:36:04   00:35:13
    237.     67 Stephan         Walter        TSVT                 M50    32.   00:36:03   00:35:15
    237.    232 Büttner         Friedrich     FANP                 M50    33.   00:36:35   00:35:15
    239.      7 Hafner          Günther       TCIN                 M60     4.   00:35:23   00:35:18
    239.    656 Janiak          Günter        Gast                 M50    34.   00:36:19   00:35:18
    241.    632 Heinzelmann     Uwe           BSGW                 M30    80.   00:36:14   00:35:20
    241.    447 Wruck           Ulrich        LTAW                 M40    93.   00:35:37   00:35:20
    241.    326 Röser           Hermann       MUGE                 M30    81.   00:35:34   00:35:20
    244.    768 Naugk           Wolfgang      Gast                 M30    82.   00:35:35   00:35:23
    245.    607 Nachbar         Jürgen        LGOS                 M40    94.   00:35:45   00:35:24
    246.    646 Schmidt         Mathias       EGO                  MHK    32.   00:36:02   00:35:25
    247.    364 Maier           Thomas        FEBA                 M30    83.   00:35:49   00:35:26
    248.    271 Schieber        Michael       DJKL                 M40    95.   00:36:45   00:35:29
    249.    403 Moser           Ulli          JCB                  M30    84.   00:36:09   00:35:30
    250.    593 Fleiß           Dr. , Rainer  FANP                 M60     5.   00:36:15   00:35:38
    251.    294 Obenland        Uwe           ENBW                 M30    85.   00:36:02   00:35:40
    252.    573 Einmal          Michael       SCHU                 MHK    33.   00:36:25   00:35:42
    253.    714 Stahl           Thomas        Gast                 M40    96.   00:36:24   00:35:43
    254.    721 Jüttner         Gerhard       WÜBA                 M40    97.   00:36:54   00:35:44
    255.     74 Münzing         Udo           Gast                 M30    86.   00:35:58   00:35:47
    256.    615 Schmidt         Florian       PORS                 M30    87.   00:36:48   00:35:50
    257.    193 Kraemer         Mario         GKN-1                M40    98.   00:36:05   00:35:53
    258.    534 Albrecht        Klaus         Gast                 M40    99.   00:37:20   00:35:57
    259.     56 Maaßen          Herbert       KKP                  M40   100.   00:36:53   00:35:58
    259.    306 Lang            Reimund       Gast                 M50    35.   00:36:32   00:35:58
    261.    576 Ritter          Herbert       TSBH                 M40   101.   00:37:03   00:35:59
    262.     76 Schilp          Uwe           Gast                 M40   102.   00:36:31   00:36:00
    262.    230 Schmelzle       Wolfgang      FANP                 M40   103.   00:37:05   00:36:00
    264.    604 Schneider       Wilfried      FANP                 M60     6.   00:36:25   00:36:01
    265.    175 Weissert        Dieter        TSVT                 M30    88.   00:36:43   00:36:03
    266.    239 Nägele          Herbert       Gast                 M40   104.   00:37:02   00:36:04
    267.    457 Hellmann        Peter         LTAW                 M50    36.   00:36:21   00:36:05
    267.    647 Pfeifer         Jürgen        EGO                  M40   105.   00:37:17   00:36:05
    267.    332 Schmoll         Hans (90)     Gast                 MHK    34.   00:36:38   00:36:05
    270.    629 Wuschke         Ralf          BSGW                 M30    89.   00:36:57   00:36:06
    271.     21 Dürr            Stefan        Gast                 M30    90.   00:36:44   00:36:11
    272.    677 Wagenbrenner    Walter        BSGB                 M40   106.   00:36:26   00:36:13
    273.    352 Weber           Manfred       Gast                 M40   107.   00:36:23   00:36:14
    274.    421 Märkle          Reiner        TVIN                 M30    91.   00:36:31   00:36:18
    275.     99 Kösterke        Andreas       WGWB                 MHK    35.   00:36:24   00:36:19
    276.    688 Zahn            Dieter        LGOS                 M60     7.   00:36:41   00:36:20
    277.    308 Haussamen       Manfred       GKN-10               M40   108.   00:37:08   00:36:24
    278.    425 Walter          Tobias        TSVK                 MHK    36.   00:37:36   00:36:28
    279.    114 Möllers         Stefan        GKN-5                M30    92.   00:37:38   00:36:29
    280.    474 Schuster        Uwe           GKN-6                M40   109.   00:36:39   00:36:31
    281.    705 Melwitz         Axel          SFNU                 M50    37.   00:37:14   00:36:33
    282.     18 Körner          Albert        TVKI                 M60     8.   00:36:58   00:36:37
    282.     68 Förch           Ralf          Gast                 MHK    37.   00:36:44   00:36:37
    284.    233 Gleiter         Herbert       FANP                 M40   110.   00:37:48   00:36:39
    285.    532 Hackbeil        Georg         Gast                 M40   111.   00:37:35   00:36:40
    285.    360 Hekel           Marco         Gast                 MHK    38.   00:36:41   00:36:40
    287.    155 Hildebrandt     Carsten       Gast                 M30    93.   00:37:38   00:36:42
    288.    177 Braun           Jürgen        TSVT                 M50    38.   00:37:44   00:36:45
    289.    584 Uhle            Daniel        UHLE                 MHK    39.   00:37:38   00:36:49
    290.     20 Dürr            Marc          Gast                 M30    94.   00:37:24   00:36:50
    290.    365 Weik            Roger         FEBA                 M30    95.   00:37:15   00:36:50
    292.    127 Müller          Werner        LGNE                 M50    39.   00:37:31   00:36:53
    293.    732 Heim            Ursula        KACH                 M30    96.   00:37:25   00:36:54
    294.    234 Rüdenauer       Klaus         FANP                 M40   112.   00:38:01   00:36:55
    295.    363 Macher          Dieter        Gast                 M30    97.   00:38:07   00:36:58
    296.    540 Ringwald        Rudi          Gast                 M40   113.   00:38:02   00:36:59
    297.     97 Godowski        Ralph         Gast                 M40   114.   00:38:23   00:37:01
    298.    187 Kranz           Siegmar       TSVT                 M40   115.   00:37:53   00:37:02
    299.    659 Duttlinger      Jörg          RENN                 M30    98.   00:38:13   00:37:03
    299.    608 Köpf            Thomas        LGOS                 M40   116.   00:37:25   00:37:03
    301.    683 Knorpp          Martin        EKHN                 M60     9.   00:37:23   00:37:04
    302.    119 Ege             Michael       NRT                  MHK    40.   00:37:13   00:37:07
    303.     28 Schweiker       Michael       Gast                 MHK    41.   00:38:16   00:37:09
    303.     33 Blattert        Claus         Gast                 M30    99.   00:38:19   00:37:09
    305.    416 Hoppe           Johannes      BWBA                 M50    40.   00:37:51   00:37:10
    306.    633 Hobinka         Dietmar       BSGW                 M40   117.   00:38:17   00:37:14
    307.     77 Bälz            Wolfgang      Gast                 M40   118.   00:37:50   00:37:17
    307.    622 Kammerer        Axel          BSGW                 M40   119.   00:38:08   00:37:17
    309.    154 Genesius        Andreas       Gast                 MHK    42.   00:38:15   00:37:19
    309.    521 Somasundaran    Marood        JUBE                 MHK    43.   00:37:59   00:37:19
    311.    577 Kohler          Helmut        Gast                 M40   120.   00:38:38   00:37:33
    312.    624 Straub          Christoph     BSGW                 M50    41.   00:38:28   00:37:35
    312.    307 Kaletsch        Werner        TSVW                 M60    10.   00:37:46   00:37:35
    314.    240 Bertsch         Rudi          Gast                 M40   121.   00:38:40   00:37:37
    315.     25 Sommer          Manfred       LTAB                 M60    11.   00:38:22   00:37:40
    316.    206 Sell            Detlef        GZAB                 M40   122.   00:38:12   00:37:41
    316.    338 Hoffmann        Jürgen        GKN-9                M40   123.   00:38:18   00:37:41
    318.    585 Schuster        Manuel        UHLE                 MHK    44.   00:38:31   00:37:42
    319.    494 Hebisch         Jörg          Gast                 M30   100.   00:37:54   00:37:45
    320.    392 Binder          Walter        TUGH                 M50    42.   00:38:42   00:37:48
    320.    445 Belz            Martin        LTAW                 M50    43.   00:38:19   00:37:48
    322.    692 Gärtner         Thomas        Gast                 M40   124.   00:38:29   00:37:52
    323.     81 Rembold         Erich         HSBR                 M50    44.   00:38:59   00:37:54
    324.    329 Härle           Tobias        GKN-9                MHK    45.   00:38:20   00:38:04
    325.    340 Hörl            Klaus         Gast                 M30   101.   00:38:42   00:38:11
    326.    339 Hörl            Roland        Gast                 M30   102.   00:38:42   00:38:12
    327.    200 Lang            Alexander     KSKL                 M30   103.   00:39:18   00:38:15
    327.     66 Schaaf          Dieter        SFNW                 M40   125.   00:39:02   00:38:15
    327.    489 Spindler        Ulrich        GKN-2                M40   126.   00:38:31   00:38:15
    327.    491 Schweig         Wolfgang      GKN-2                M50    45.   00:38:30   00:38:15
    331.    341 Gerhäusser      Joachim       TSVG                 M40   127.   00:38:59   00:38:17
    332.    531 Schütz          Joachim       TSVR                 M40   128.   00:39:23   00:38:18
    333.    130 Bettraay        Thorsten      Gast                 M30   104.   00:39:10   00:38:23
    334.    586 Schmid          Rolf          VFLB                 M50    46.   00:39:09   00:38:24
    335.     60 Hartung         Martin        ENBW                 M40   129.   00:39:22   00:38:26
    336.    513 Kraft           Norbert       GSVH                 M40   130.   00:39:12   00:38:30
    337.    128 Uhland          Reinhold      LGNE                 M40   131.   00:39:12   00:38:34
    338.    779 Fritz           Jürgen        Gast                 M30   105.   00:39:37   00:38:40
    339.     23 Katzmaier       Ulrich        Gast                 M30   106.   00:39:18   00:38:45
    340.    412 Reißig          Jörg          BWBA                 M30   107.   00:39:34   00:38:53
    340.    654 Umbach          Michael       Gast                 M30   108.   00:39:54   00:38:53
    342.    145 Sgroi           Sebastiano    SCWE                 M50    47.   00:39:13   00:38:54
    343.    712 Bringer         Oliver        Gast                 M30   109.   00:39:43   00:38:55
    344.    125 Bratrich        Günter        Gast                 M40   132.   00:39:48   00:38:57
    345.    483 Leitner         Stefan        LUST                 M30   110.   00:39:50   00:39:03
    345.    423 Funk            Julian        TSVK                 MHK    46.   00:40:10   00:39:03
    347.    555 Bromberger      Stefan        GKN-7                MHK    47.   00:39:26   00:39:04
    348.    288 Binder          Alexander     KSKL                 M30   111.   00:40:10   00:39:07
    349.    671 Petzold         Kurt          BSGB                 M60    12.   00:39:41   00:39:12
    350.    679 Leidl           Klaus         JCB                  M40   133.   00:40:13   00:39:14
    351.    594 Hemmer          Manfred       FANP                 M50    48.   00:39:46   00:39:20
    352.    486 Theisen         Marc          LUST                 M30   112.   00:40:32   00:39:21
    353.    686 Kurz            Manfred       LGOS                 M40   134.   00:39:56   00:39:22
    354.    335 Geiger          Jürgen        PSGL                 M50    49.   00:40:18   00:39:23
    355.    655 Umbach          Günther       Gast                 M50    50.   00:40:27   00:39:26
    356.    583 Menzel          Timo          FWOE                 MHK    48.   00:39:54   00:39:35
    357.    437 Kienzle         Thomas        LTAW                 M40   135.   00:40:04   00:39:36
    358.    729 Fengler         Thomas        LKZ                  M40   136.   00:40:36   00:39:37
    358.     58 Notz            Helmut        GKN-3                M40   137.   00:40:05   00:39:37
    360.     38 Knörzer         Klaus         GKN-4                M40   138.   00:40:42   00:39:41
    361.    313 Mirbagheri      Ebrahim       FANP                 M50    51.   00:40:53   00:39:45
    362.    718 Kaltschmidt     Henry         Gast                 M30   113.   00:40:39   00:39:46
    362.    667 Heinz           Rolf          LKZ                  M40   139.   00:40:44   00:39:46
    364.    605 Schweikhard     Ludwig        FANP                 M60    13.   00:40:11   00:39:51
    365.    592 Flaig           Timor         FANP                 M30   114.   00:40:33   00:39:54
    366.    753 Stengel         Alexander     Gast                 MHK    49.   00:40:33   00:39:57
    367.     36 Zipp            Heinz         LGNE                 M70     1.   00:41:17   00:40:01
    368.    336 Kinscher        Bernhard      TSBI                 M50    52.   00:40:59   00:40:03
    369.    751 Schopp          Daniel        Gast                 MHK    50.   00:40:44   00:40:09
    370.    330 Ziegler         Michael (AZ)  GKN-8                MHK    51.   00:40:28   00:40:12
    371.    225 Busch           Klaus         TSWE                 M60    14.   00:41:24   00:40:17
    372.    719 Lorenz          Ilona         WÜBA                 M40   140.   00:41:30   00:40:20
    373.    134 Scheffler       Klaus         LKZT                 M60    15.   00:41:47   00:40:33
    374.    716 Reiner          Erich         Gast                 M50    53.   00:41:35   00:40:36
    375.    112 Schmidt         Hugo          TSVK                 M60    16.   00:41:00   00:40:41
    376.    116 Hiller          Frank         NRT                  M30   115.   00:40:50   00:40:42
    377.    619 Melzer          Norbert       BSGW                 M40   141.   00:41:47   00:40:49
    378.    122 Wiedenmann      Walter        Gast                 M50    54.   00:41:06   00:40:50
    379.    109 Friedemann      Arnim         TSVK                 M30   116.   00:42:03   00:40:52
    379.    410 Richter         Sascha        BWBA                 MHK    52.   00:41:34   00:40:52
    381.     46 Auderer         Gerhard       HSBR                 M50    55.   00:41:40   00:40:55
    381.    720 Lorenz          Wilfried      WÜBA                 M50    56.   00:42:04   00:40:55
    383.      1 Hesse           Gerald        Gast                 M40   142.   00:41:30   00:40:59
    384.    771 Hackl           Ralf          Gast                 MHK    53.   00:42:33   00:41:17
    385.    278 Farenkopf       Rainer        TSEV                 MHK    54.   00:41:59   00:41:22
    386.    772 Reftberg        Alois         Gast                 M60    17.   00:41:49   00:41:23
    386.    724 Merz            Ilse          Gast                 M50    57.   00:41:51   00:41:23
    388.    606 Theis           Norbert       FANP                 M50    58.   00:41:47   00:41:31
    389.     57 Mathias         Klaus         KKP                  M50    59.   00:42:19   00:41:39
    390.    759 Rein            Elisabeth     Gast                 M50    60.   00:42:07   00:41:40
    391.    408 Sommer          Günter        BWBA                 M40   143.   00:42:25   00:41:44
    392.    287 Heinzmann       Manfred       SVGE                 M60    18.   00:43:10   00:42:02
    393.     72 Schulze         Günther       BASF                 M70     2.   00:42:34   00:42:11
    394.    185 Reimann         Uli           TSVT                 M40   144.   00:43:31   00:42:31
    395.    334 Schumacher      Kurt          TSBI                 M60    19.   00:43:28   00:42:32
    396.    243 Bethke          Mathias       Gast                 M30   117.   00:43:43   00:42:41
    397.    435 Friedrich       Klaus         LABI                 M60    20.   00:43:24   00:42:48
    398.    433 Abmus           Rainer        LABI                 M40   145.   00:43:41   00:43:04
    399.    542 Gläser          Frank         Gast                 M30   118.   00:44:08   00:43:10
    400.    591 Barnieck        Steffen       FANP                 M40   146.   00:43:52   00:43:15
    401.    601 Niedner         Frank         FANP                 M60    21.   00:43:57   00:43:19
    402.     95 Habicht         Frank         TSGHN                M60    22.   00:44:31   00:43:36
    403.    391 Schäufele       Dieter        Gast                 M30   119.   00:44:53   00:43:43
    404.     87 Schmid          Alfred        Gast                 M60    23.   00:45:34   00:44:29
    405.    333 Schäfer         Jürgen        Gast                 M60    24.   00:45:14   00:44:55
    406.    497 Rast            Willi         Gast                 M50    61.   00:45:55   00:45:01
    407.    477 Gramer          Rose          Gast                 M40   147.   00:45:36   00:45:15
    408.     15 Böttcher        Fred          GKN-3                M40   148.   00:46:17   00:45:16
    409.    710 Raad            Werner        TCOT                 M50    62.   00:46:13   00:45:20
    409.    709 Stöhr           Siegfried     TCOT                 M60    25.   00:46:14   00:45:20
    411.    223 Griebler        Wolfgang      LATU                 M40   149.   00:46:09   00:45:33
    412.    347 Brabenetz       Werner        DJKL                 M50    63.   00:46:51   00:45:36
    413.    270 Schell          Michael       DJKL                 M40   150.   00:46:53   00:45:37
    414.    275 Kunkel          Rolf          Gast                 M40   151.   00:46:52   00:45:39
    414.    195 Mittendorfer    Axel          KSKL                 M40   152.   00:46:41   00:45:39
    414.    346 Hammer          Roland        DJKL                 M40   153.   00:46:52   00:45:39
    417.    349 Franz           Dieter        DJKL                 M40   154.   00:46:54   00:45:40
    418.     71 Berger          Helmut        BASF                 M60    26.   00:47:14   00:46:09
    419.    602 Peter           Friedhelm     FANP                 M60    27.   00:49:07   00:48:28
    420.    582 Bagusch         Michael       FWOE                 MHK    55.   00:49:23   00:49:03
    421.    413 Paul            Hermann       BWBA                 M50    64.   00:50:39   00:49:55
    421.    418 Lang            Rudi          TSBH                 M50    65.   00:50:39   00:49:55
    423.    207 Rapp            Winfried      GZAB                 M40   155.   00:50:40   00:50:06
    424.    722 Tesch           Kerstin       Gast                 M30   120.   00:52:24   00:51:53
    425.    723 Kopp            Sabine        Gast                 M40   156.   00:52:24   00:51:54
    426.    241 Sauter          Harry         Gast                 M40   157.   00:53:28   00:52:24
            404 Stahl           Andreas       JCB                  M30                          DNF
            775 Blessing        Uli Christian Gast                 MHK                          DNF

(c) 2003 by Isy-Timing