19. Süddeutsche Hallenmeisterschaften
1. und 2. Februar 2003 in Hanau

Ergebnisliste


Klassenübersicht

Männer
Frauen



Männer


60 m Vorläufe                                                   01.02.2003

1. Vorlauf                     
 1.Koch, Andreas               69 USC Mainz                         6,88 sec Q       
 2.Mirza, Asad                 85 LG Eintracht Frankfurt            7,20 sec q       
 3.Riehm, Thomas               59 LG Stadt Hattersheim              7,29 sec
 4.Rißmann, Robert             75 LG Karlsruhe                      7,35 sec
 5.Schreiber, Thomas           59 LAZ Bruchköbel                    7,50 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Müller, Thomas              78 ABC Ludwigshafen                  6,91 sec Q       
 2.Bruder, Enrico              80 TV Heppenheim                     7,22 sec
 3.Weber, Michael              83 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach           7,22 sec
 4.Bittl, Sebastian            77 TSV Gräfelfing                    7,35 sec
 5.Klein, Phillip              83 LSG 98 Köllertal                  7,35 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Brand, André                80 LG Eintracht Frankfurt            6,92 sec Q       
 2.Rothe, Sebastian            80 LG Langgöns/Oberkleen             7,20 sec q       
 3.Borger, Michael             83 Bergsträßer LG                    7,30 sec
 4.Gahr, Christoph             67 TV Bürgstadt                      7,34 sec
 5.Lott, Clemens               83 LAC Quelle Fürth                  7,41 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Schmitz, Sebastian          83 LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert      6,93 sec Q       
 2.Rotzler, Matthias           74 LAZ Salamander                    7,00 sec q       
 3.Härtel, Thomas              79 LAC Quelle Fürth                  7,11 sec q       
 4.Hallmaier, Jürgen           62 LG Hardt                          7,31 sec
 5.Bormann, Jens               74 LAZ Bruchköbel                    7,37 sec

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Rieger, Andreas             83 LAZ Salamander                    6,98 sec Q       
 2.Schmid, Alexander           83 LG Eintracht Frankfurt            7,04 sec q       
 3.Müller, Markus              76 ATS Kulmbach                      7,12 sec q       
 4.Bernhart, Jürgen            78 USC Mainz                         7,21 sec
 5.Weyer, Hans Heinrich        84 ABC Ludwigshafen                  7,28 sec
 6.Mager, Hermann Heinz        57 TSV Kirchhain                     7,55 sec

6. Vorlauf                     

 1.Dylus, David                83 VFL Sindelfingen                  7,01 sec Q       
 2.Estelmann, Thomas           83 TV Nußdorf                        7,14 sec q       
 3.Roos, Falko                 84 LG DSK Erbach - St.Ingbert        7,21 sec
 4.Joch, Ralf                  85 ABC Ludwigshafen                  7,26 sec
 5.Schanding, Andreas          85 TV Bliesdalheim                   7,32 sec

7. Vorlauf                     

 1.Kienzler, Kay               80 LG Eintracht Frankfurt            7,07 sec Q       
 2.Pohl, Alexander             82 LAZ Salamander                    7,14 sec q       
 3.Braun, Marco                73 LG Karlstadt                      7,18 sec q       
 3.Rak, Martin                 81 MTV Ingolstadt                    7,18 sec verz    
 5.Ries, Thomas                68 LG Gründau                        7,36 sec
 6.Doberstein, Kai             82 MTG Mannheim                      7,41 sec

8. Vorlauf                     

 1.Seeberger, Stefan           79 VFL Sindelfingen                  7,02 sec Q       
 2.Fuz, Thomas                 82 USC Freiburg                      7,10 sec q       
 3.Mosler, Michael             80 TSV Gräfelfing                    7,13 sec q       
 4.Giese, Thomas               83 ABC Ludwigshafen                  7,34 sec
 5.Weigand, Jan                79 Karlsruher SC                     7,38 sec

9. Vorlauf                     

 1.Schahbasian, David          81 VfB Stuttgart 1893                6,96 sec Q       
 2.Gleichmann, Jan             82 LG Eintracht Frankfurt            7,12 sec q       
 3.Kaufmann, Lars              75 LAZ Bruchköbel                    7,15 sec q       
 4.Dilger, Steffen             80 Ettlinger SV                      7,18 sec q       
 5.Kubitza, Sandro             80 LSV  1971 Ilmenau                 7,19 sec q       
 6.Spors, Thomas               83 MTG Mannheim                      7,29 sec


60 m Zwischenläufe                                              01.02.2003

1. Zwischenlauf                

 1.Koch, Andreas               69 USC Mainz                         6,79 sec Q       
 2.Dylus, David                83 VFL Sindelfingen                  6,92 sec q       
 3.Seeberger, Stefan           79 VFL Sindelfingen                  7,06 sec
 4.Estelmann, Thomas           83 TV Nußdorf                        7,16 sec
 5.Mosler, Michael             80 TSV Gräfelfing                    7,17 sec
 6.Mirza, Asad                 85 LG Eintracht Frankfurt            7,19 sec

2. Zwischenlauf                

 1.Müller, Thomas              78 ABC Ludwigshafen                  6,88 sec Q       
 2.Rotzler, Matthias           74 LAZ Salamander                    6,96 sec
 3.Schmid, Alexander           83 LG Eintracht Frankfurt            7,07 sec
 4.Pohl, Alexander             82 LAZ Salamander                    7,11 sec
 5.Müller, Markus              76 ATS Kulmbach                      7,14 sec
 6.Rothe, Sebastian            80 LG Langgöns/Oberkleen             7,22 sec

3. Zwischenlauf                

 1.Brand, André                80 LG Eintracht Frankfurt            6,90 sec Q       
 2.Gleichmann, Jan             82 LG Eintracht Frankfurt            6,95 sec q       
 3.Kienzler, Kay               80 LG Eintracht Frankfurt            6,99 sec
 4.Rieger, Andreas             83 LAZ Salamander                    7,00 sec
 5.Kubitza, Sandro             80 LSV  1971 Ilmenau                 7,19 sec
 6.Kaufmann, Lars              75 LAZ Bruchköbel                    7,21 sec

4. Zwischenlauf                

 1.Schmitz, Sebastian          83 LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert      6,86 sec Q       
 2.Schahbasian, David          81 VfB Stuttgart 1893                6,96 sec
 3.Härtel, Thomas              79 LAC Quelle Fürth                  7,10 sec
 4.Fuz, Thomas                 82 USC Freiburg                      7,14 sec
 5.Rak, Martin                 81 MTV Ingolstadt                    7,15 sec
 6.Dilger, Steffen             80 Ettlinger SV                      7,17 sec


60 m Endlauf                                                    01.02.2003

 1.Koch, Andreas               69 USC Mainz                         6,84 sec
 2.Müller, Thomas              78 ABC Ludwigshafen                  6,87 sec
 3.Schmitz, Sebastian          83 LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert      6,88 sec
 4.Brand, André                80 LG Eintracht Frankfurt            6,91 sec
 5.Dylus, David                83 VFL Sindelfingen                  6,92 sec
 6.Gleichmann, Jan             82 LG Eintracht Frankfurt            7,03 sec


200 m Vorläufe                                                  01.02.2003

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Heß, Mario                  83 LAZ Salamander                   22,61 sec q       
 2.Mirza, Asad                 85 LG Eintracht Frankfurt           22,65 sec
 3.Weigand, Jan                79 Karlsruher SC                    23,47 sec
   Müller, Thomas              78 ABC Ludwigshafen                abgem.

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Haupt, Björn                82 LAC Quelle Fürth                 22,39 sec verz    
 2.Dilger, Steffen             80 Ettlinger SV                     22,66 sec
 3.Braun, Marco                73 LG Karlstadt                     23,20 sec
 4.Schwerdling, Daniel         79 1.FC Kaiserslautern              23,59 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Mundschau, Moritz           84 LAC Quelle Fürth                 22,56 sec verz    
 2.Rißmann, Robert             75 LG Karlsruhe                     23,36 sec
 3.Ries, Thomas                68 LG Gründau                       23,56 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Lohrer, Johannes            83 LAZ Salamander                   22,23 sec verz    
 2.Daxer, Thilo                79 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach          22,48 sec q       
 3.Riehm, Thomas               59 LG Stadt Hattersheim             23,27 sec
   Kern, Stefan                69 LG Karlsruhe                      n.a.

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Estelmann, Thomas           83 TV Nußdorf                       22,34 sec q       
 2.Kubitza, Sandro             80 LSV  1971 Ilmenau                22,75 sec
 3.Schanding, Andreas          85 TV Bliesdalheim                  23,03 sec
 4.Nobbe, Christoph            80 Karlsruher SC                    23,93 sec

6. Vorlauf                     

 1.Koepfer, Florian            80 LAZ Salamander                   22,09 sec q       
 2.Weyer, Hans Heinrich        84 ABC Ludwigshafen                 22,64 sec q       
 3.Hallmaier, Jürgen           62 LG Hardt                         23,41 sec
   Mager, Hermann Heinz        57 TSV Kirchhain                     n.a.

7. Vorlauf                     

 1.Rotzler, Matthias           74 LAZ Salamander                   22,13 sec q       
 2.Bruder, Enrico              80 TV Heppenheim                    23,02 sec
 3.Herrmann, Marc              80 TSV Genkingen                    23,75 sec

8. Vorlauf                     

 1.Gatzka, Sebastian           82 LG Eintracht Frankfurt           21,34 sec q       
 2.Hess, Sebastian             77 Ettlinger SV                     23,13 sec
 3.Joch, Ralf                  85 ABC Ludwigshafen                 23,23 sec

9. Vorlauf                     

 1.Helmke, Till                84 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach          21,22 sec q       
 2.Gleichmann, Jan             82 LG Eintracht Frankfurt           22,42 sec verz    
 3.Bernhart, Jürgen            78 USC Mainz                        22,78 sec


200 m Endläufe                                                  02.02.2003
 1.Gatzka, Sebastian           82 LG Eintracht Frankfurt           21,35 sec 1./II
 2.Helmke, Till                84 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach          21,39 sec 2./II
 3.Koepfer, Florian            80 LAZ Salamander                   22,12 sec 1./I
 4.Rotzler, Matthias           74 LAZ Salamander                   22,30 sec 2./I
 5.Estelmann, Thomas           83 TV Nußdorf                       22,51 sec 3./II
 6.Daxer, Thilo                79 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach          22,52 sec 3./I
   Weyer, Hans Heinrich        84 ABC Ludwigshafen                abgem.
   Heß, Mario                  83 LAZ Salamander                  abgem.


400 m Vorläufe                                                  01.02.2003

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Duma, Christian             82 LG Eintracht Frankfurt           48,31 sec q       
 2.Zellmann, Jörg              79 LSG Aalen                        49,40 sec
 3.Germann, Michael            80 LG Sandhofen/Schönau             50,72 sec
   Wegner, Roland              75 LAC Quelle Fürth                 aufg.

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Bönisch, Stefan             77 LG Eintracht Frankfurt           48,61 sec q       
 2.Busch, David                84 LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert     49,10 sec q       
 3.Seibert, Marius             83 Bergsträßer LG                   50,99 sec
 4.Neu, Oliver                 82 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach          51,14 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Ruch, Tilo                  83 LG Eintracht Frankfurt           49,12 sec q       
 2.Böhm, Sebastian             77 LAC Quelle Fürth                 49,20 sec q       
 3.Kolbe, Christopher          84 LC Creaton Erfurt                50,24 sec
 4.Krebs, Stefan               80 LAZ Salamander                   50,50 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Kuschewitz, Henning         81 LG Eintracht Frankfurt           48,23 sec q       
 2.Altintas, Cemil             85 TSG 1845 Heilbronn               49,11 sec verz    
 3.Herrmann, Marc              80 TSV Genkingen                    50,82 sec
 4.Sommerfeld, Christian       83 MTG Mannheim                     51,72 sec

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Gießler, Stefan             80 USC Mainz                        48,63 sec q       
 2.Baier, Philipp              82 LG Eintracht Frankfurt           50,41 sec
 3.Jung, Patrick               83 TSG 1845 Heilbronn               50,56 sec
 4.Parzer, Philip              76 LG Karlsruhe                     51,56 sec

6. Vorlauf                     

 1.Gaba, Kamghe                84 LG Eintracht Frankfurt           48,37 sec q       
 2.Gernand, Christoph          84 LG Ohra Hörselgas                48,93 sec verz    
 3.Kern, Stephan               83 LC Creaton Erfurt                50,35 sec
 4.Brügmann, Fabian            81 TSV Gräfelfing                   53,18 sec


400 m Endläufe                                                  02.02.2003

1. Endlauf                     

 1.Kuschewitz, Henning         81 LG Eintracht Frankfurt           47,74 sec 1./I
 2.Duma, Christian             82 LG Eintracht Frankfurt           47,85 sec 2./I
 3.Gießler, Stefan             80 USC Mainz                        47,99 sec 1./II
 4.Gaba, Kamghe                84 LG Eintracht Frankfurt           48,47 sec 3./I
 5.Bönisch, Stefan             77 LG Eintracht Frankfurt           48,70 sec 4./I
 6.Ruch, Tilo                  83 LG Eintracht Frankfurt           48,86 sec 2./II
 7.Busch, David                84 LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert     49,04 sec 3./II
   Böhm, Sebastian             77 LAC Quelle Fürth                 aufg.


800 m Vorläufe                                                  01.02.2003

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Erhardt, Dominik            81 LAC Quelle Fürth               1:53,27 min Q       
 2.Brede, Marcus               74 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken         1:54,32 min q       
 3.Panthöfer, Peter            80 LG Neu-Isenburg - Heusenstamm  1:56,10 min q       
 4.Rapp, Stephan               72 Bergsträßer LG                 1:56,77 min q       
 5.Pelgen, Stefan              72 TV 1883 Gimmeldingen           1:57,96 min
   Freimann, Andreas           83 LC Creaton Erfurt               abgem.

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Moormann, Christoph         83 LC Creaton Erfurt              1:56,04 min Q       
 2.Stephan, Sascha             81 LC Creaton Erfurt              1:56,55 min q       
 3.Nitschke, Gojko             72 TG Landshut                    1:56,68 min q       
 4.Kornrumpf, Marco            84 LTG Fuldabrück                 1:57,04 min q       
 5.Beuttenmüller, Jens         80 TG Biberach                    1:57,44 min
 6.Altmeyer, Patrick           71 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken         2:02,01 min


800 m Endlauf                                                   02.02.2003

 1.Erhardt, Dominik            81 LAC Quelle Fürth               1:54,01 min
 2.Moormann, Christoph         83 LC Creaton Erfurt              1:54,39 min
 3.Brede, Marcus               74 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken         1:54,68 min
 4.Beuttenmüller, Jens         80 TG Biberach                    1:54,76 min
 5.Kornrumpf, Marco            84 LTG Fuldabrück                 1:55,32 min
 6.Nitschke, Gojko             72 TG Landshut                    1:55,45 min
 7.Panthöfer, Peter            80 LG Neu-Isenburg - Heusenstamm  1:56,89 min
 8.Rapp, Stephan               72 Bergsträßer LG                 1:58,23 min


1500 m Endlauf                                                  01.02.2003

 1.Kühn, Torsten               76 LC Creaton Erfurt              3:52,22 min
 2.Eberhardt, Stefan           85 LC Creaton Erfurt              3:53,13 min
 3.Neuschwander, Florian       81 LC asics Rehlingen             3:53,28 min
 4.Macias, Paulino             72 LG Donau-Brenz                 3:55,47 min
 5.Walker, Matthias            83 LAC Pliezhausen                3:57,07 min
 6.Schmitt, Johannes           84 LC asics Rehlingen             3:59,28 min
 7.Koch, Thomas                83 LC asics Rehlingen             3:59,76 min
 8.Schmid, Stefan              81 VFL Sindelfingen               4:00,62 min
 9.Kneip, Markus               74 TV 1883 Gimmeldingen           4:04,16 min
10.Fischer, Joachim            68 LAZ Salamander                 4:07,42 min
11.Gredinger, Andreas          83 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen     4:11,89 min
   Hildebrand, Christian       81 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken           aufg.


3000 m Endlauf                                                  02.02.2003

 1.Kiefer, David               79 LC Rothaus Breisgau            8:24,09 min
 2.Preuk, Steffen              82 LC Creaton Erfurt              8:24,11 min
 3.Bauermeister, Kin           70 LG Bodensee/Nordschwarzwald    8:25,77 min
 4.Tischmann, Mathias          84 LC Creaton Erfurt              8:26,53 min
 5.Kessler, Markus             79 LG Baunatal/ACT Kassel         8:39,94 min
 6.Kara, Erkan                 85 LC Creaton Erfurt              8:46,03 min


60 m Hürden Vorläufe                                            02.02.2003

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Dengler, Andreas            80 VFL Sindelfingen                  7,99 sec q       
 2.Seibold, Florian            79 TV Heppenheim                     8,08 sec q       
 3.Scholler, Markus            74 TSV Speyer                        8,37 sec
 4.Martin, Sven                64 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg          8,48 sec
 5.Hurrle, Lukas               83 VFB Gaggenau 2001                 8,52 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Kühne, Christian            81 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach           8,32 sec q       
 2.Haupt, Björn                82 LAC Quelle Fürth                  8,33 sec q       
 3.Laubinger, Martin           72 TSV Gräfeling                     8,35 sec
   Hargasser, Peter            78 LAC Quelle Fürth                 aufg.

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Dyett, Justin               81 LAC Quelle Fürth                  8,09 sec q       
 2.Schmid, Alexander           83 LG Eintracht Frankfurt            8,28 sec q       
 3.Godart, Claude              80 LG Karlsruhe                      8,33 sec
 4.Dietrich, Nicklas           82 MTG Mannheim                      8,87 sec


60 m Hürden Endlauf                                             02.02.2003

 1.Dengler, Andreas            80 VFL Sindelfingen                  7,87 sec
 2.Seibold, Florian            79 TV Heppenheim                     7,93 sec
 3.Dyett, Justin               81 LAC Quelle Fürth                  8,04 sec
 4.Haupt, Björn                82 LAC Quelle Fürth                  8,23 sec
 5.Schmid, Alexander           83 LG Eintracht Frankfurt            8,28 sec
 6.Kühne, Christian            81 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach           8,34 sec


4 x 200 m Endläufe                                              02.02.2003

 1.LG Eintracht Frankfurt                                        1:27,01 min  1./I   
    Kienzler, K 80 - Brüning, C 77 - Gleichmann, J 82 - Brand, A 80
 2.LAC Quelle Fürth I                                            1:28,84 min  2./I   
    Fischer, J 82 - Mundschau, M 84 - Haupt, B 82 - Dyett, J 81
 3.LAC Quelle Fürth II                                           1:30,89 min  1./II  
    Walterschen, S 82 - Böhm, S 77 - Reiß, S 82 - Lott, C 83
 4.Karlsruher SC                                                 1:31,87 min  2./II  
    Weigand, J 79 - Nobbe, C 80 - Hein, H 79 - Balling, C 82
 5.1.FC Kaiserslautern                                           1:32,00 min  3./I   
    Werrmann, J 85 - Schwerdling, D 79 - Palm, K 71 - Selinger, M 64
 6.TSV Gräfelfing                                                1:32,25 min  3./II  
    Mosler, M 80 - Bittl, S 77 - Laubinger, M 72 - Cucu, A 81
   MTG Mannheim I                                                  aufg.
    Lauinger, T 75 - Schäfer, M 77 - Roß, R 81 - Ernst, M 81
   MTG Mannheim II                                                 aufg.
    Spors, T 83 - John, T 83 - Ludwig, A 82 - Dietrich, N 82


4 x 400 m Endlauf                                               02.02.2003

 1.LG Eintracht Frankfurt                                        3:17,02 min
    Gatzka, S 82 - Bönisch, S 77 - Ruch, T 83 - Baier, P 82
 2.TSV Gräfelfing                                                3:31,98 min
    Cucu, A 81 - Fikri, S 82 - Brügmann, F 81 - Hamm, C 82
 3.LG Baunatal/ACT Kassel                                        3:32,15 min
    Dort, M 85 - Sarbidi, J 85 - Wennmacher, J 83 - Reitze, H 84
   TSG 1845 Heilbronn                                              disq.
    Bürkle, R 84 - Jung, P 83 - Merkt, W 84 - Altintas, C 85


3 x 1000 m Endlauf                                              01.02.2003

 1.LG Baunatal/ACT Kassel I                                      7:39,34 min
    Kessler, M 79 - Baier, H 84 - Wennmacher, J 83
 2.LC asics Rehlingen                                            7:40,02 min
    Wiesen, M 81 - Koch, T 83 - Neuschwander, F 81
 3.LG Donau-Brenz                                                7:49,65 min
    Müller, M 72 - Macias, P 72 - Kraus, W 76
 4.TSG 1845 Heilbronn                                            7:49,93 min
    Sewell, P 73 - Dischinger, M 81 - Engel, T 76
 5.LG Langgöns/Oberkleen                                         8:08,08 min
    Freund, K 80 - Dietrich, C 78 - Sommerlad, J 81
 6.LG Baunatal/ACT Kassel II                                     8:10,80 min
    Jahn, M 85 - Brähler, T 80 - Lappöhn, D 84


5000 m Gehen Endlauf                                            01.02.2003

 1.Bengtsson, Bengt            61 LAC Quelle Fürth              20:12,23 min
 2.Franke, Denis               69 LAC Quelle Fürth              22:15,30 min
 3.Franke, Andreas             82 Team Erfurt                   22:24,65 min
 4.Caliskan, Hakan             68 LAC Quelle Fürth              23:13,65 min
 5.Schwarz, Alfons             54 LAC Quelle Fürth              23:28,40 min
 6.Staedler, Karsten           68 Team Erfurt                   24:48,19 min
 7.Papst, Ronald               62 Team Erfurt                   25:48,21 min
 8.Knäringer, Frank            36 TSG Esslingen                 28:55,54 min


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        01.02.2003

 1.Niklas, Frank Volker        80 LAC Quelle Fürth                  2,13 m  
 2.Titze, Jan                  81 LG Staufen                        2,10 m  
 3.Rehak, Markus               76 LAC Quelle Fürth                  2,07 m  
 4.Kneifel, Sebastian          83 CVJM SG Dillenburg                2,07 m  
 5.Fieber, Johannes            83 ABC Ludwigshafen                  2,04 m  
 6.Oguz, Berkant               78 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg          2,00 m  
 7.Reiter, Joseph              82 LG Landkreis Kelheim              2,00 m  
 8.Laqua, Daniel               82 LSV  1971 Ilmenau                 2,00 m  
 9.Knorr, Wenzel               83 TV Kempten                        1,90 m  
   Jundel, Christian           79 TV Ludweiler                    o.g.V.

   1,90 1,95 2,00 2,04 2,07 2,10 2,13 2,16 
 1.-    o    o    o    o    o    xo   xxx  
 2.-    -    o    o    o    xxo  xxx       
 3.-    o    o    o    xo   xxx            
 4.o    o    o    o    xxo  xxx            
 5.o    o    xo   xxo  xxx                 
 6.o    o    o    xxx                      
 7.o    xo   xxo  xxx                      
 8.o    xxo  xxo  xxx                      
 9.xo   xxx                                
   xxx                                     


Stabhochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                    02.02.2003

 1.Straub, Alexander           83 LG Filstal                        5,00 m  
 2.Müller, Thorsten Alex       83 LAZ Salamander                    4,80 m  
 3.Probst, Dirk                82 LG Reinhardswald                  4,70 m  
 4.Repenning, Alexander        83 SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf          4,40 m  
 5.Neubauer, David             83 LG Welfen                         4,40 m  
 6.Krieg, Daniel               85 LG Neckar-Enz                     4,40 m  
   Keller, Karsten             74 ASC Darmstadt                   o.g.V.
   Nucklies, Rolf              54 Wiesbadener LV                  o.g.V.
   Völker, Christoph           79 TS Lichtenfels                  o.g.V.
   Frey, Oliver                79 Old Boys Basel                    5,20 m   aW
   El-Jdrissi, Dana            75 LC Zürich                         4,80 m   aW

   4,20 4,40 4,60 4,70 4,80 4,90 5,00 5,10 5,20 5,32 5,40 5,50 5,60 5,60 
 1.-    -    -    -    -    -    xo   -    xxx                           
 2.-    -    xo   o    xxo  xxx                                          
 3.-    xo   xo   o    xxx                                               
 4.o    o    xxx                                                         
 5.-    xo   xxx                                                         
 6.xo   xo   xxx                                                         
   xxx                                                                   
   xxx                                                                   
   -    -    -    -    -    -    -    xxx                                
   -    -    -    -    -    -    xo   -    xxo  xxx                      
   -    -    -    -    xxo  -    xxx                                     


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        01.02.2003

 1.Eifert, Matthias            77 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim       7,35 m        
            6,97   7,02   7,35   6,98    -      -   
 2.Roß, Rouven                 81 MTG Mannheim                      7,19 m        
            7,11   7,19   7,09    x      x      x   
 3.Vollmayr, Josef             83 Team Wendelstein                  7,12 m        
            7,12   6,97    x      x      x     7,12 
 4.Zimmermann, Marius          75 USC Mainz                         7,06 m        
             x     7,03   7,06   6,86   7,05    x   
 5.Hentschel, Frieder          83 VFB Gaggenau 2001                 6,93 m        
            6,58   6,74   6,93   6,82   6,72    x   
 6.Rudziok, Julian             83 USC Mainz                         6,81 m        
            5,18   6,71   6,64   6,81    x      x   
 7.Wind, Björn                 74 LG Eintracht Frankfurt            6,75 m        
            6,75   6,60   6,68    x     6,53    x   
 8.Tounas, Georgios            78 MTG Mannheim                      6,69 m        
             x      x     6,69    x     6,68   6,61 
 9.Giese, Thomas               83 ABC Ludwigshafen                  6,67 m        
            6,28   6,67   6,62                      
10.Rak, Martin                 81 MTV Ingolstadt                    6,62 m        
            6,49   6,61   6,62                      
11.Münkle, Martin              81 LG Filstal                        6,54 m        
             x     6,54    x                        
   Ziegler, Marc Andre         83 TV Jahn Neuhof                  o.g.V.      
             x      x      x                        


Dreisprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.02.2003

 1.Pohle, Andreas              81 Team Erfurt                      16,00 m        
           15,79  15,86  15,93  15,54  15,98  16,00 
 2.Pöss, Tobias                76 USC Mainz                        15,69 m        
           15,69    x      -      x      -      x   
 3.Moede, Thomas               77 Team Erfurt                      15,62 m        
           15,53  15,62  14,62  15,53  13,75    x   
 4.Verzi, Hrvoje               70 LAC Quelle Fürth                 15,51 m        
           15,43  15,25  15,51  15,20    x    15,48 
 5.Voizard, Fabian             81 LG Offenburg                     14,21 m        
             x    14,11    x      x    14,21    x   
 6.Domin, Michael              85 Team Erfurt                      14,01 m        
           13,08  14,01  13,78    x      x    12,66 
 7.Gubelt, Michael             73 SV Sömmerda                      13,86 m        
             x    13,75  13,84    x      x    13,86 
 8.Triebstein, Martin          68 TSV Kirchhain                    13,69 m        
             x      x    13,69                      
   Couvatsis, Gezim            72 Tutonia-Lanstrop                 15,52 m         aW
           15,35  15,00  15,52  15,41    x    15,08 
   Walther, Oliver             84 Team Erfurt                     o.g.V.      
             x      x      x                        
   Egiazarian, Tigran          81 LAC Quelle Fürth                o.g.V.      
             x      -      -                        


Kugelstoß 7,26 Vor-/Endkampf                                    01.02.2003

 1.Hahn, Sven-Eric             80 MTV Stuttgart                    18,21 m  
           17,08  17,77  17,77  17,85  18,21  17,92 
 2.Lischka, Michael            73 LG Eintracht Frankfurt           18,02 m  
           17,59    x      x    17,93  18,02    x   
 3.Götz, Christopher           81 LG Eintracht Frankfurt           16,69 m  
           16,51    x    16,69  16,31    x      x   
 4.Dippl, Robert               83 TSV Wasserburg                   16,68 m  
           16,33  16,68  16,19  15,42    x    16,26 
 5.Swierzyk, Daniel            80 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen       16,10 m  
           15,94  16,10  15,54  15,54  16,06  15,56 
 6.Schwarz, René               73 TV Ludweiler                     15,45 m  
           14,87  14,65  15,30    x      x    15,45 
 7.Blicker, André              77 CVJM SG Dillenburg               15,31 m  
           14,92  15,08  15,04  15,31  14,98  15,27 
 8.Schmidt, Marco              83 LC 80 Pforzheim                  15,29 m  
           14,97    x      x    15,29  14,50    x   
 9.Weber, Thomas               69 TV Faulbach                      14,94 m  
           14,81  14,94  14,82                      




Frauen


60 m Zwischenläufe                                              01.02.2003

1. Zwischenlauf                

 1.Wagner, Marion              78 USC Mainz                         7,34 sec verz    
 2.Hohnheiser, Annika          84 LAC Quelle Fürth                  7,66 sec q       
 3.Clobes, Daniela             79 TSV Jahn Gensungen                7,70 sec
 4.Hartmann, Nadine            80 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken            7,72 sec
 5.Müller, Marike              79 LAZ Salamander                    7,80 sec
   Hassel, Marion              82 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken          abgem.

2. Zwischenlauf                

 1.Köhler, Karoline            84 Team Erfurt                       7,57 sec Q       
 2.Wurm, Anja                  82 LAC Quelle Fürth                  7,64 sec q       
 3.Bauer, Sabine               79 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken            7,80 sec
 4.Walper, Andrea              78 LG Donau-Brenz                    7,84 sec
 5.Kampf, Stephanie            78 VFL Sindelfingen                  7,89 sec
 6.Csader, Heike               79 LG Staufen                        7,91 sec

3. Zwischenlauf                

 1.Sailer, Verena              85 TV Kempten                        7,54 sec Q       
 2.Ochs, Rita                  82 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach           7,65 sec q       
 3.Wolf, Silke                 77 USC Mainz                         7,69 sec q       
 4.Bertenbreiter,Franziska     80 TSV Wolfratshausen                7,75 sec
 5.Kedzierski, Johanna         84 MTG Mannheim                      7,84 sec
 6.Weitzel, Pia                71 LG Eintracht Frankfurt            7,88 sec


60 m Endlauf                                                    01.02.2003

 1.Sailer, Verena              85 TV Kempten                        7,50 sec
 2.Köhler, Karoline            84 Team Erfurt                       7,57 sec
 3.Hohnheiser, Annika          84 LAC Quelle Fürth                  7,63 sec
 4.Wurm, Anja                  82 LAC Quelle Fürth                  7,68 sec
 4.Ochs, Rita                  82 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach           7,68 sec
 6.Wolf, Silke                 77 USC Mainz                         7,72 sec


200 m Vorläufe                                                  01.02.2003

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Kedzierski, Johanna         84 MTG Mannheim                     24,82 sec q       
 2.Zöllner, Daniela            80 LG Staufen                       25,27 sec verz    
 3.Beck, Judith                84 LG Staufen                       26,01 sec
 4.Gomell, Yvonne              83 LG Eintracht Frankfurt           26,83 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Ochs, Rita                  82 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach          24,83 sec q       
 2.Hassel, Marion              82 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken           24,89 sec q       
 3.Bruder, Daniela             81 LG Seligenstadt                  25,54 sec q       
 4.Salzger, Simone             81 TV Kempten                       26,71 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Csader, Heike               79 LG Staufen                       24,94 sec q       
 2.Weitzel, Pia                71 LG Eintracht Frankfurt           25,56 sec q       
 3.Clobes, Daniela             79 TSV Jahn Gensungen               26,04 sec
 4.Werkmann, Katrin            83 USC Mainz                        26,09 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Schulte, Sofia              76 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken           24,82 sec q       
 2.Bauer, Sabine               79 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken           24,83 sec verz    
 3.Zeilinger, Lea              81 LG Staufen                       25,69 sec
 4.Keil, Sonja                 85 TSV Gräfelfing                   26,65 sec

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Walper, Andrea              78 LG Donau-Brenz                   24,88 sec q       
 2.Störrlein, Eva              83 LAC Quelle Fürth                 25,26 sec verz    
 3.Weidelt, Lisa               85 LG Seligenstadt                  26,15 sec
 4.Gubitz, Stefanie            82 Usinger TSG                      27,03 sec


200 m Endläufe                                                  02.02.2003

 1.Ochs, Rita                  82 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach          24,78 sec 1./II
 2.Kedzierski, Johanna         84 MTG Mannheim                     24,84 sec 1./I
 3.Walper, Andrea              78 LG Donau-Brenz                   24,90 sec 2./II
 4.Schulte, Sofia              76 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken           25,04 sec 2./I
 5.Csader, Heike               79 LG Staufen                       25,34 sec 3./I
 6.Hassel, Marion              82 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken           25,80 sec 4./I
   Weitzel, Pia                71 LG Eintracht Frankfurt          abgem.
   Bruder, Daniela             81 LG Seligenstadt                 abgem.


400 m Vorläufe                                                  01.02.2003

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Mauritz, Sylvia             80 SV Gendorf                       55,97 sec q       
 2.Lang, Lena                  85 ESV Jahn Treysa                  58,01 sec q       
 3.Reiff, Katharina            84 LAC Pliezhausen                  61,47 sec
   Kettenis, Larissa           82 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken          abgem.

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Angehrn, Isabelle           78 LC Rothaus Breisgau              55,99 sec q       
 2.Rath, Claudia               86 LG Dornburg                      56,30 sec q       
 3.Keil, Sonja                 85 TSV Gräfelfing                   58,04 sec q       
 4.Kurz, Johanna               85 TSV Kirchhain                    59,67 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Gröb, Katharina             83 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach          56,60 sec q       
 2.Harstick, Doreen            78 Team Erfurt                      56,96 sec q       
 3.Beck, Judith                84 LG Staufen                       58,63 sec q       
 4.Maurer, Miriam              84 TV Assenheim                     60,66 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Kehl, Verena                83 LAV Kassel                       58,28 sec verz    
 2.Vitzthum, Anne              82 LG Eintracht Frankfurt           59,30 sec
 3.Kolb, Annemarie             84 LG Sandhofen/Schönau             60,58 sec


400 m Endläufe                                                  02.02.2003

 1.Mauritz, Sylvia             80 SV Gendorf                       55,20 sec 1./I
 2.Angehrn, Isabelle           78 LC Rothaus Breisgau              55,48 sec 2./I
 3.Gröb, Katharina             83 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach          55,99 sec 3./I
 4.Harstick, Doreen            78 Team Erfurt                      56,40 sec 1./II
 5.Rath, Claudia               86 LG Dornburg                      56,90 sec 4./I
 6.Keil, Sonja                 85 TSV Gräfelfing                   58,19 sec 2./II
 7.Lang, Lena                  85 ESV Jahn Treysa                  58,76 sec 3./II
   Beck, Judith                84 LG Staufen                      abgem.


800 m Vorläufe                                                  01.02.2003

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Klose, Doreen               85 LC Creaton Erfurt              2:17,51 min Q       
 2.Rosenauer, Meike            81 LG Rems-Murr                   2:17,68 min q       
 3.Schiller, Anne-Kristin      85 LC Creaton Erfurt              2:19,22 min
 4.Ochs, Katrin                77 LG Filder                      2:19,56 min
 5.Grund, Maike                80 TV 1883 Gimmeldingen           2:21,03 min

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Wölpert, Anette             75 VfL Waiblingen                 2:15,58 min Q       
 2.Wisst, Daniela              79 LG Staufen                     2:15,78 min q       
 3.Wahnig, Julia               86 LC Creaton Erfurt              2:16,77 min q       
 4.Ripl, Nadine                84 LC Mengerskirchen              2:16,98 min q       
 5.Gazda-Sagolla, Irena        61 LG Remsfeld/Wabern             2:18,80 min

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Hopp, Anne-Sarah            82 TG Biberach                    2:16,72 min Q       
 2.Mark, Daniela               80 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken         2:17,00 min q       
 3.Sonntag, Kathrin            80 LG Staufen                     2:17,22 min verz    
 4.Linemann, Birgit            78 LC Rothaus Breisgau            2:18,93 min
 5.Domschke, Daniela           85 MTV Urberach                   2:23,99 min


800 m Endlauf                                                   02.02.2003

 1.Wölpert, Anette             75 VfL Waiblingen                 2:10,47 min
 2.Rosenauer, Meike            81 LG Rems-Murr                   2:11,30 min
 3.Klose, Doreen               85 LC Creaton Erfurt              2:11,71 min
 4.Hopp, Anne-Sarah            82 TG Biberach                    2:12,45 min
 4.Mark, Daniela               80 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken         2:12,45 min
 6.Wahnig, Julia               86 LC Creaton Erfurt              2:15,46 min
 7.Ripl, Nadine                84 LC Mengerskirchen              2:18,05 min
   Wisst, Daniela              79 LG Staufen                       aufg.


1500 m Endlauf                                                  01.02.2003

 1.Rosenauer, Meike            81 LG Rems-Murr                   4:27,87 min
 2.Wölpert, Anette             75 VfL Waiblingen                 4:36,01 min
   Sonntag, Kathrin            80 LG Staufen                       aufg.


3000 m Endlauf                                                  02.02.2003

 1.Möller, Kristin             84 LC Creaton Erfurt              9:56,61 min
 2.Schleifer, Christine        83 VfL Waiblingen                10:05,83 min
 3.Schnabel, Anja              85 LAZ Salamander                10:07,29 min
 4.Stucke, Kathrin             81 LAC Quelle Fürth              10:07,86 min
 5.Falkenstein, Susanne        66 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg   10:19,78 min


60 m Hürden Vorläufe                                            02.02.2003

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Rehwagen, Corina            81 Team Erfurt                       8,56 sec q       
 2.Kedzierski, Johanna         84 MTG Mannheim                      8,71 sec q       
 3.Schlaak, Rike               84 Team Erfurt                       8,87 sec q       
 4.Polifka, Patricia           84 TuS Jena                          8,88 sec q       
 5.Steffen, Anke               84 TV Ludweiler                      9,17 sec
 6.Ball, Saskia                83 VFB Gaggenau 2001                 9,60 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Hödl, Katja                 83 LG Seligenstadt                   8,61 sec q       
 2.Dömming, Sandra             83 MTG Mannheim                      8,83 sec q       
 3.Zeilinger, Lea              81 LG Staufen                        8,90 sec q       
 4.Koch, Julia                 79 TSG Gießen-Wieseck                9,37 sec
   Schnürer, Nadine            81 TSG Gießen-Wieseck               aufg.

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Hebestreit, Ulrike          81 LG Staufen                        8,61 sec q       
 2.Krause, Sylvia              83 TuS Jena                          8,74 sec q       
 3.Strewe, Bettina             80 SV Böblingen                      8,74 sec q       
 4.Bertsch, Natalie            83 TV Groß-Umstadt                   9,29 sec
 5.Werkmann, Katrin            83 USC Mainz                         9,41 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Wurm, Anja                  82 LAC Quelle Fürth                  8,51 sec q       
 2.Staudacher, Beate           81 LG Oberschwaben                   8,58 sec q       
 3.Pawlowsky, Eva              84 SV Böblingen                      9,23 sec
 4.Weidelt, Lisa               85 LG Seligenstadt                   9,33 sec
 5.Freitag, Stephanie          82 TSG Gießen-Wieseck                9,52 sec


60 m Hürden Endläufe                                            02.02.2003

1. Endlauf                     

 1.Rehwagen, Corina            81 Team Erfurt                       8,35 sec
 2.Hebestreit, Ulrike          81 LG Staufen                        8,45 sec
 3.Wurm, Anja                  82 LAC Quelle Fürth                  8,46 sec
 4.Hödl, Katja                 83 LG Seligenstadt                   8,53 sec
 5.Staudacher, Beate           81 LG Oberschwaben                   8,63 sec
 6.Kedzierski, Johanna         84 MTG Mannheim                      9,00 sec

2. Endlauf                     

 1.Strewe, Bettina             80 SV Böblingen                      8,70 sec
 2.Schlaak, Rike               84 Team Erfurt                       8,74 sec
 3.Krause, Sylvia              83 TuS Jena                          8,77 sec
 4.Dömming, Sandra             83 MTG Mannheim                      8,84 sec
   Polifka, Patricia           84 TuS Jena                        abgem.
   Zeilinger, Lea              81 LG Staufen                      abgem.


4 x 200 m Endläufe                                              02.02.2003

 1.LAC Quelle Fürth                                              1:39,10 min  1./II  
    Wurm, A 82 - Störrlein, E 83 - Domröse, N 84 - Hohnheiser, A 84
 2.LG Staufen                                                    1:39,26 min  2./II  
    Csader, H 79 - Hebestreit, U 81 - Zöllner, D 80 - Zeilinger, L 81
 3.SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken                                        1:39,59 min  1./I   
    Hartmann, N 80 - Mark, D 80 - Hassel, M 82 - Schulte, S 76
 4.LG Eintracht Frankfurt                                        1:40,69 min  2./I   
    Weitzel, P 71 - Stadtmüller, E 84 - Schneeweis, D 70 - Vitzthum, A 82
 5.LC Rothaus Breisgau                                           1:43,37 min  3./II  
    Fendrich, S 78 - Angehrn, I 78 - Schießle, A 80 - Linemann, B 78
 6.TSG Gießen-Wieseck                                            1:43,59 min  3./I   
    Held, A 74 - Wilkens, J 82 - Koch, J 79 - Novotny, K 82


3000 m Gehen Endlauf                                            01.02.2003

 1.Sarembe-Stegmaier, Christine66 LSG Aalen                     14:09,33 min
 2.Betten, Rike                79 TV 1883 Schriesheim           14:44,27 min
 3.Sander, Ulrike              76 SC Baden-Baden                15:18,93 min
 4.Seiler, Traudel             41 TB Gaggenau                   15:59,53 min
 5.Grünig, Heidrun             49 TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich       20:12,35 min


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.02.2003

 1.Friedrich, Ariane           84 LG Eintracht Frankfurt            1,86 m  
 2.Siener, Heike               80 ABC Ludwigshafen                  1,83 m  
 3.Herrmann, Aileen            85 Team Erfurt                       1,80 m  
 4.Jambor, Anett               83 TV Gelnhausen                     1,77 m  
 5.Wich-Heiter, Anja           79 TSV Speyer                        1,77 m  
 6.Kilian, Tamara              80 TV Haiger                         1,70 m  
 7.Herrlitz, Anja              80 LG Eintracht Frankfurt            1,65 m  
 8.Stiedenroth, Vanessa        81 LG Eintracht Frankfurt            1,65 m  
   Steffen, Anke               84 TV Ludweiler                    o.g.V.
   Imam, Hafida                84 ABC Ludwigshafen                abgem.

   1,60 1,65 1,70 1,74 1,77 1,80 1,83 1,86 1,88 
 1.-    -    o    o    o    xo   o    o    xxx  
 2.-    -    o    o    o    xo   xo   xxx       
 3.-    -    o    xo   xo   o    xxx            
 4.-    -    o    o    o    xxx                 
 5.-    o    xo   xxo  xxo  xxx                 
 6.o    o    xo   xxx                           
 7.o    o    xxx                                
 8.xo   o    xxx                                
   xxx                                          


Stabhochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                    01.02.2003

 1.Langhirt, Simone            84 LAC Quelle Fürth                  3,90 m  
 2.Umminger, Sibylle           81 MTG Mannheim                      3,60 m  
 3.Tietze, Nicola              85 LAZ Tübingen                      3,50 m  
 4.Brock, Heike                85 LAZ Salamander                    3,50 m  
 5.Heep, Wiebke                85 TSV Kirchhain                     3,50 m  
 6.Mäder, Britta               85 LAC Quelle Fürth                  3,30 m  
 6.Weger, Sandra               82 LG Staufen                        3,30 m  
 8.Raubuch, Christine          85 LSG 98 Köllertal                  3,20 m  
 9.Schellhaas, Pia             85 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf             3,20 m  
10.Schmidt, Alina              85 DJK Ensdorf                       3,10 m  
11.Wagner, Katharina           81 LSG 98 Köllertal                  3,00 m  

   2,60 2,70 2,80 2,90 3,00 3,10 3,20 3,30 3,40 3,50 3,60 3,70 3,80 3,90 4,01 
 1.-    -    -    -    -    -    -    -     -   -    -    xo   -    xxo  xxx  
 2.-    -    -    -    -    -    -    xo   -    xo   xo   xxx                 
 3.-    -    -    -    -    -    o    -    o    o    xxx                      
 4.-    -    -    -    -    -    -    xo   -    xo   -    xxx                 
 5.-    -    -    -    -    -    o    -    o    xxo  xxx                      
 6.-    -    -    -    o    o    o    xo   xxx                                
 6.-    -    -    -    -    -    o    xo   xxx                                
 8.o    -    -    -    o    xo   o    xxx                                     
 9.-    -    -    o    o    xxo  xo   xxx                                     
10.-    -    -    -    -    o    xxx                                          
11.-    -    -    -    o    -    xxx                                          


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        01.02.2003

 1.Schulte, Sofia              76 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken            6,31 m        
            6,31    x      x      x      x     6,14 
 2.Kappler, Bianca             77 LC ascis Rehlingen                6,30 m        
            6,30    x      x      x     6,12   6,27 
 3.Schmitt, Viola              83 SG Bad Schönborn                  5,88 m        
             x      x     5,88   5,56    x      x   
 4.Dillenberger, Susanne       78 USC Mainz                         5,82 m        
            5,46   5,61   5,82   5,77    x     5,82 
 5.Hebestreit, Ulrike          81 LG Staufen                        5,64 m        
            5,64   5,41   5,63   4,30   5,55    x   
 6.Zöllner, Ulla               80 LG Staufen                        5,64 m        
             x     5,64   5,30   5,60    x     5,59 
 7.Ries, Tanja                 73 TV Gelnhausen                     5,61 m        
            5,48   5,61   5,58    x     5,05    x   
 8.Koch, Julia                 79 TSG Gießen-Wieseck                5,56 m        
            5,48    x     5,56    x      x     3,99 
 9.Bruder, Daniela             81 LG Seligenstadt                   5,52 m        
            5,20   5,05   5,52                      
10.Werkmann, Katrin            83 USC Mainz                         5,20 m        
             x     5,20    x                        
11.Hassel, Marion              82 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken            5,15 m        
            5,15    x      x                        
   Kleinz, Denise              81 USC Mainz                       o.g.V.      
             x      x      x                        


Dreisprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        02.02.2003

 1.Köhler, Karoline            84 Team Erfurt                      13,18 m        
             x      x    12,53  12,57  13,01  13,18 
 2.Otto, Silvia                79 Team Erfurt                      13,16 m        
             x      x    12,78    x    13,16  13,14 
 3.Demut, Katja                83 TuS Jena                         13,12 m        
           13,05    x    11,57  12,95  13,12    x   
 4.Walter, Wibke               79 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen       12,63 m        
           12,24    x      x    12,37  12,63    x   
 5.Pfeifer, Isabel             82 TV Gelnhausen                    12,49 m        
           12,48    x    12,21  12,24  12,25  12,49 
 6.Zöllner, Ulla               80 LG Staufen                       12,37 m        
             x      x    12,37    x      x      x   
 7.Schlachter, Marianne        85 LG Hohenfels                     12,35 m        
           12,35  12,33  11,99  12,19  12,35  12,19 
 8.Zöllner, Daniela            80 LG Staufen                       12,03 m        
           12,01    x    11,97    x    11,92  12,03 
 9.Jambor, Anett               83 TV Gelnhausen                    11,45 m        
             x      x    11,45                      
10.Wolf, Kerstin               83 1.FC Kaiserslautern              11,28 m        
            9,40    x    11,28                      
11.Morzynska, Katharina        83 LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert     11,23 m        
           11,08  10,95  11,23                      
   Probst, Annedore            81 LG Staufen                      o.g.V.      
          o.g.V.                                    
   Ries, Tanja                 73 TV Gelnhausen                   o.g.V.      
          o.g.V.                                    


Kugelstoß 4,00 Vor-/Endkampf                                    01.02.2003

 1.Schäffel, Aline             80 LG Ohra Hörselgas                16,04 m  
           15,64  15,00  16,04  15,34  15,63  15,93 
 2.Schwanitz, Christina        85 SV Neckarsulm                    14,13 m  
           11,99  13,38  13,18  12,10  14,13  13,82 
 3.Müller-Schmidt, Jana        64 LG Ortenau Nord                  13,86 m  
           12,19  13,21  13,79  13,20  13,86  13,50 
 4.Callahan, Charmaine         83 SSV Ulm 1846                     13,33 m  
           11,98    x    12,84  12,59  13,32  13,33 
 5.Schnürer, Nadine            81 TSG Gießen-Wieseck               12,24 m  
           11,48    x    12,24  11,72    x      x   
 6.Müller, Daniela             78 TSG Gießen-Wieseck               11,88 m  
           11,41  11,88  11,00  11,69  11,49    x   



Kugelstoß 4,00 Vor-/Endkampf                                    01.02.2003

 1.Schäffel, Aline             80 LG Ohra Hörselgas                16,04 m  
           15,64  15,00  16,04  15,34  15,63  15,93 
 2.Schwanitz, Christina        85 SV Neckarsulm                    14,13 m  
           11,99  13,38  13,18  12,10  14,13  13,82 
 3.Müller-Schmidt, Jana        64 LG Ortenau Nord                  13,86 m  
           12,19  13,21  13,79  13,20  13,86  13,50 
 4.Callahan, Charmaine         83 SSV Ulm 1846                     13,33 m  
           11,98    x    12,84  12,59  13,32  13,33 
 5.Schnürer, Nadine            81 TSG Gießen-Wieseck               12,24 m  
           11,48    x    12,24  11,72    x      x   
 6.Müller, Daniela             78 TSG Gießen-Wieseck               11,88 m  
           11,41  11,88  11,00  11,69  11,49    x