Württ. Hallenmeisterschaften Schüler/innen M/W 14+15
Samstag, 08. Februar 2003
Stuttgart/H.M. Schleyerhalle

Ergebnisliste

 

Klassenübersicht

Schüler M15
Schüler M14
Schüler A
Schülerinnen W15
Schülerinnen W14
Schülerinnen A



Schüler M14


60 m Vorläufe                                                   08.02.2003

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Münter, Christopher         89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           8,01 sec q       
 2.Frankenhauser, Stefan       89 SV Ochsenhausen                   8,04 sec q       
 3.Beißwenger, Stefan          89 LG Staufen                        8,14 sec
 4.Lecjaks, Hannes             89 LG Filstal                        8,42 sec
 5.Brunner, Nikolas            89 LG Brenztal                       8,48 sec
 6.Gienger, Maximilian         89 LG Brenztal                       9,18 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Kuranyi, Romulo             89 VfB Stuttgart 1893                7,82 sec q       
 2.Müller, Alexander           89 LAZ Salamander                    7,96 sec q       
 3.Winterstein, David          89 SSV Ulm 1846                      8,07 sec
 4.Steinmetz, Micha            89 Unterländer LG                    8,38 sec
 5.Kaszoni, Jonas              89 LG Brenztal                       8,57 sec
 6.Missbauer, Daniel           89 VFL Pfullingen                    8,60 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Blatt, Marius               89 Unterländer LG                    7,76 sec q       
 2.Hartmann, Marc              89 LG Filstal                        8,07 sec q       
 3.Leverenz, Marius            89 LG Filstal                        8,10 sec
 4.Mertz, Aurel                89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            8,20 sec
 5.John, Markus                89 LG Brenztal                       8,53 sec
 6.Früh, David                 89 VFL Pfullingen                    9,29 sec


60 m Endlauf                                                    08.02.2003

 1.Blatt, Marius               89 Unterländer LG                    7,70 sec
 2.Müller, Alexander           89 LAZ Salamander                    7,92 sec
 3.Kuranyi, Romulo             89 VfB Stuttgart 1893                7,95 sec
 4.Münter, Christopher         89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           7,99 sec
 5.Hartmann, Marc              89 LG Filstal                        8,02 sec
 6.Frankenhauser, Stefan       89 SV Ochsenhausen                   8,05 sec


1000 m Endläufe                                                 08.02.2003

 1.Jarosch, Bernhard           89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         2:55,45 min  1./III 
 2.Reymann, Tobias             89 TV Mühlacker                   2:57,33 min  2./III 
 3.Leverenz, Marius            89 LG Filstal                     2:58,08 min  3./III 
 4.Chapron, Adrian             89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         2:58,29 min  4./III 
 5.Bäuerle, Denis              89 TSV Köngen                     2:59,71 min  1./I   
 6.Luft, Daniel                89 LG Neckar-Enz                  3:00,20 min  5./III 
 7.Oehler, Patrick             89 TSV Dagersheim                 3:00,99 min  6./III 
 8.Wille, Eric                 89 VFL Sindelfingen               3:01,55 min  2./I   
 9.Scharr, Christoph           89 TV Dornstetten                 3:01,65 min  7./III 
10.Schultz, Daniel             89 LG Weinstadt                   3:01,84 min  1./II  
11.Seck, Dominik               89 TSV Lichtenwald                3:01,94 min  3./I   
12.Ott, Julian                 89 LG Brenztal                    3:03,60 min  8./III 
13.Schuller, Andreas           89 SSV Ulm 1846                   3:03,69 min  2./II  
14.Koch, Uwe                   89 LG Neckar Erms                 3:04,13 min  3./II  
15.Bögelspacher, Randy         89 SG Deißlingen                  3:04,52 min  9./III 
16.Dootz, Norbert              89 SV Neckarsulm                  3:04,66 min  4./II  
17.Weigelt, Benedikt           89 LG Staufen                     3:06,64 min  5./II  
18.Bernath, Benjamin           89 TB Tailfingen                  3:07,60 min  4./I   
19.Straub, Markus              89 VfL Waiblingen                 3:07,81 min  6./II  
20.Baryani, Belal              89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         3:07,83 min  7./II  
21.Jung, Daniel                89 TV Nellingen                   3:09,01 min  5./I   
22.Garziella, Marcel           89 SV Bonlanden                   3:09,22 min  6./I   
23.Braun, Stefan               89 SV Bonlanden                   3:09,30 min  7./I   
24.Tröster, Mark               89 LG Neckar-Enz                  3:10,12 min  8./II  
25.Kremer, Felix               89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen         3:11,53 min  8./I   


60 m Hürden Vorläufe                                            08.02.2003

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Winterstein, David          89 SSV Ulm 1846                      9,26 sec q       
 2.Zwiener, Florian            89 LG Rems-Murr                      9,48 sec q       
 3.Hettesheimer, Markus        89 LG Schönbuch                      9,90 sec
 4.Schäfer, Max                89 LG Filstal                       10,45 sec
 5.Schattenkirchner, Ben       89 TB Tailfingen                    10,50 sec
 6.Daubner, Manuel             89 LG Staufen                       10,90 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Blatt, Marius               89 Unterländer LG                    9,72 sec q       
 2.Treß, Andreas               89 LG Staufen                        9,77 sec
 3.Höpfl, Moritz               89 SSV Ulm 1846                      9,81 sec
 4.Lecjaks, Hannes             89 LG Filstal                       10,37 sec
 5.John, Markus                89 LG Brenztal                      11,03 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Maier, Julian               89 SSV Ulm 1846                      9,44 sec q       
 2.Müller, Alexander           89 LAZ Salamander                    9,76 sec q       
 3.Kurzhals, Christopher       89 MTG Wangen                        9,81 sec
 4.Prinz, David                89 TSV Dagersheim                    9,91 sec
 5.Kovacs, Gyula               89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           10,49 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Janischek, Jens             89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen            9,26 sec q       
 2.Ade, Michael                89 LAZ Salamander                   10,03 sec
 3.Mertz, Aurel                89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           10,17 sec
 4.Hartmann, Marc              89 LG Filstal                       10,51 sec
 5.Mustabasic, Mirnes          89 LG Neckar-Enz                    11,05 sec


60 m Hürden Endlauf                                             08.02.2003

 1.Janischek, Jens             89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen            9,17 sec
 2.Zwiener, Florian            89 LG Rems-Murr                      9,38 sec
 3.Maier, Julian               89 SSV Ulm 1846                      9,48 sec
 4.Müller, Alexander           89 LAZ Salamander                    9,62 sec
 5.Blatt, Marius               89 Unterländer LG                    9,88 sec
   Winterstein, David          89 SSV Ulm 1846                     aufg.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        08.02.2003

 1.Häckel, Fabian              89 TV Oberndorf                      1,63 m  
 2.Münter, Christopher         89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           1,55 m  
 3.Brunner, Nikolas            89 LG Brenztal                       1,50 m  
 3.Nolze, Nicolai              89 LAZ Salamander                    1,50 m  
 3.Kerker, Patrick             89 LG Staufen                        1,50 m  
 3.Brenner, Philip             89 MTV Stuttgart                     1,50 m  
 7.Kremer, Felix               89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen            1,50 m  

   1,50 1,55 1,60 1,63 1,66 
 1.o    o    o    xo   xxx  
 2.o    xo   xxx            
 3.o    xxx                 
 3.o    xxx                 
 3.o    xxx                 
 3.o    xxx                 
 7.xxo  xxx                 


Stabhochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                    08.02.2003

 1.Assmann, David              89 LG Filstal                        3,00 m  
 2.Maier, Julian               89 SSV Ulm 1846                      2,90 m  
 3.Höpfl, Moritz               89 SSV Ulm 1846                      2,80 m  
 4.Schwäble, Axel              89 SSV Ulm 1846                      2,70 m  
 5.Hildebrand, Ruben           89 LG Alb-Donau                      2,50 m  
 5.Fobke, Alexander            89 VFL Sindelfingen                  2,50 m  
 5.Hepperle, Felix             89 LG Neckar-Enz                     2,50 m  
 8.Schäfer, Max                89 LG Filstal                        2,00 m  
   Schultz, Daniel             89 LG Weinstadt                    o.g.V.

   2,00 2,10 2,20 2,30 2,40 2,50 2,60 2,70 2,80 2,90 3,00 3,10 
 1.-    -    -    -    -    o    -    o    xo   xxo  xo   xxx  
 2.-    -    -    -    -    o    xo   o    o    o    xxx       
 3.-    -    -    -    -    o    o    xo   xo   xxx            
 4.-    -    -    o    o    xo   o    xxo  xxx                 
 5.-    -    o    -    o    o    xxx                           
 5.-    o    o    o    o    o    xxx                           
 5.-    -    -    -    -    o    -    xxx                      
 8.o    xxx                                                    
   -    -    xxx                                               


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        08.02.2003

 1.Zwiener, Florian            89 LG Rems-Murr                      5,38 m        
            5,38   5,14    -      x     4,91   4,30 
 2.Brenner, Philip             89 MTV Stuttgart                     5,34 m        
            5,31   5,34   5,30   5,31   5,20   5,16 
 3.Schäfer, Max                89 LG Filstal                        5,31 m        
            5,25   5,31    -     5,20   4,99   4,98 
 4.Janischek, Jens             89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen            5,31 m        
            5,24    x     4,88   5,31    x     5,22 
 5.Blatt, Marius               89 Unterländer LG                    5,27 m        
            4,97   4,90   5,08   5,10   4,97   5,27 
 6.Kurzhals, Christopher       89 MTG Wangen                        5,24 m        
            5,20    x     5,24   4,90   5,02   4,90 
 7.Winterstein, David          89 SSV Ulm 1846                      5,16 m        
             x     5,04   5,16   4,89   4,98   5,09 
 8.Brunner, Nikolas            89 LG Brenztal                       5,12 m        
            5,12   4,94    x     4,85    x     5,00 
 9.Maier, Julian               89 SSV Ulm 1846                      5,02 m        
            5,02   4,97   4,99    -      -      -   
10.Höpfl, Moritz               89 SSV Ulm 1846                      5,02 m        
            4,94   5,02   4,48    -      -      -   
11.Häckel, Fabian              89 TV Oberndorf                      4,96 m        
            4,62   4,96   4,75    -      -      -   
12.Beißwenger, Stefan          89 LG Staufen                        4,94 m        
            4,94   4,85    x     4,94    -      -   
13.Assmann, David              89 LG Filstal                        4,85 m        
            4,85   4,71   4,76    -      -      -   
14.Kerker, Patrick             89 LG Staufen                        4,85 m        
             x     4,85    x      -      -      -   
15.Klause, Matthias            89 TV Oberhaugstett                  4,80 m        
            4,80    x     4,58    -      -      -   
16.Missbauer, Daniel           89 VFL Pfullingen                    4,76 m        
            4,69   4,76    -      -      -      -   
17.Kuranyi, Romulo             89 VfB Stuttgart 1893                4,47 m        
            4,47    -      -      -      -      -   


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        08.02.2003

 1.Klinger, Michael            89 TG Nürtingen                     12,08 m  
            9,57  10,82  10,83  10,41  12,08  10,29 
 2.Schwenker, Hermann          89 TV Oberhaugstett                 11,36 m  
            9,67   9,82  11,04  10,54  10,27  11,36 
 3.Klause, Matthias            89 TV Oberhaugstett                 10,91 m  
           10,13  10,76  10,77  10,91  10,78  10,21 
 4.Hezinger, Steffen           89 TSV Köngen                       10,32 m  
            9,10   9,97   9,90   9,45  10,32   9,79 
 5.Zwiener, Florian            89 LG Rems-Murr                      9,82 m  
            9,82   9,52    x     9,04   9,66   8,40 
 6.Ade, Michael                89 LAZ Salamander                    9,59 m  
            9,45    x     8,96   9,59   9,45    x   
 7.Kälberer, Thomas            89 LG Filstal                        9,12 m  
            8,59   9,12   8,95   8,10   8,76   8,96 




Schüler M15


60 m Vorläufe                                                   08.02.2003

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Hund, Patrick               88 LG Oberschwaben                   7,15 sec q       
 2.Maier, Andreas              88 LG Filstal                        7,64 sec q       
 3.Beck, Michael               88 TV Vaihingen/Enz                  7,89 sec
 4.Wulf, Julien                88 TG Schwenningen                   7,96 sec
 5.Ißler, Martin               88 LG Rems-Murr                      8,01 sec
 6.Thielsch, Ralf              88 LAZ Salamander                    8,19 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Tate, John-Henry            88 TV Vaihingen/Enz                  7,39 sec q       
 2.Nadj, Anselm                88 LAV Tübingen                      7,60 sec q       
 3.Döffinger, Daniel           88 TGV Beilstein                     7,77 sec
 4.Klug, Joachim               88 SV Ochsenhausen                   8,10 sec
 5.Kuhn, Daniel                88 LG Schönbuch                      8,38 sec
   Haudeck, Simon              88 LAZ Salamander                  abgem.

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Tipton, Julien              88 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.            7,48 sec q       
 2.Flad, Alexander             88 TV Mühlheim                       7,72 sec
 3.Kaddous, Marcel             88 LG Neckar-Enz                     7,89 sec
 4.Förch, Dennis               88 SV Neckarsulm                     7,91 sec
 4.Klenk, Michael              88 LG Rems-Murr                      7,91 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Damaschke, Carsten          88 TV Mühlheim                       7,67 sec
 2.Trnka, David                88 TUS Metzingen                     7,69 sec
 3.Weber, Samuel               88 LG Schönbuch                      7,74 sec
 4.Held, Klaus                 88 TSV Wain                          7,91 sec
 5.Jäckel, Peter               88 LG Rems-Murr                      8,03 sec

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Aigner, Matthias            88 LG Filstal                        7,45 sec q       
 2.Kolb, Alexander             88 TSV Oberkochen                    7,69 sec
 3.Gaßner, Max                 88 LG Rems-Murr                      7,76 sec
 4.Huber, Tim                  88 LAZ Salamander                    7,97 sec
 5.Auch, Jonathan              88 LG Schönbuch                      8,07 sec


60 m Endlauf                                                    08.02.2003

 1.Hund, Patrick               88 LG Oberschwaben                   7,15 sec
 2.Tate, John-Henry            88 TV Vaihingen/Enz                  7,39 sec
 3.Tipton, Julien              88 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.            7,44 sec
 4.Aigner, Matthias            88 LG Filstal                        7,49 sec
 5.Nadj, Anselm                88 LAV Tübingen                      7,52 sec
 6.Maier, Andreas              88 LG Filstal                        7,66 sec


1000 m Endläufe                                                 08.02.2003

 1.Mock, Markus                88 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen         2:46,59 min  1./II  
 2.Stickel, Julian             88 LAV Tübingen                   2:50,50 min  2./II  
 3.Fiedler, Sebastian          88 MTG Wangen                     2:51,93 min  3./II  
 4.Stoß, Björn                 88 LAV Tübingen                   2:51,96 min  4./II  
 5.Böttcher, Tobias            88 TGV Beilstein                  2:54,41 min  5./II  
 6.Reiff, Patrick              88 SV Auingen                     2:54,92 min  1./I   
 7.Schmidt, Christoph          88 MTG Wangen                     2:55,24 min  2./I   
 8.Reiff, Timo                 88 SV Auingen                     2:55,50 min  3./I   
 9.Huck, Christian             88 LG Hohenlohe                   2:56,77 min  6./II  
10.Neumann, Clemens            88 LG Hohenlohe                   2:57,20 min  4./I   
11.Rauch, Carsten              88 LAZ Salamander                 2:57,57 min  7./II  
12.Schwarz, Frieder            88 LAV Tübingen                   2:58,42 min  8./II  
13.Eder, Raphael               88 MTG Wangen                     2:59,02 min  5./I   
14.Kern, Daniel                88 TG Biberach                    3:00,30 min  6./I   
15.Koch, Peter                 88 LG Neckar Erms                 3:00,67 min  9./II  
16.Wettki, Daniel              88 TV Mühlheim                    3:00,90 min  7./I   
17.Stehle, Thomas              88 LG Sigmaringen                 3:03,28 min  8./I   
18.Bossert, Roland             88 LAZ Salamander                 3:03,99 min  9./I   


60 m Hürden Vorläufe                                            08.02.2003

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Hund, Patrick               88 LG Oberschwaben                   8,46 sec q       
 2.Daubner, Berthold           88 LG Rems-Murr                      8,87 sec q       
 3.Weber, Samuel               88 LG Schönbuch                      9,01 sec q       
 4.Uhrig, Matthias             88 TSV Freudenstadt                  9,47 sec
 5.Grötzinger, Sven            88 LAZ Salamander                    9,73 sec
   Dolzer, Timo                88 LG Rems-Murr                     aufg.

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Gaßner, Max                 88 LG Rems-Murr                      8,60 sec q       
 2.Debreli, Michael            88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen            8,98 sec q       
 3.Lang, Sascha                88 LAZ Salamander                    9,14 sec q       
 4.Tipton, Julien              88 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.            9,20 sec
 5.Härtel, Nils                88 LG Filstal                        9,33 sec
 6.Bossert, Roland             88 LAZ Salamander                    9,59 sec


60 m Hürden Endlauf                                             08.02.2003

 1.Hund, Patrick               88 LG Oberschwaben                   8,25 sec
 2.Debreli, Michael            88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen            8,71 sec
 3.Gaßner, Max                 88 LG Rems-Murr                      8,73 sec
 4.Daubner, Berthold           88 LG Rems-Murr                      8,75 sec
 5.Lang, Sascha                88 LAZ Salamander                    9,06 sec
 6.Weber, Samuel               88 LG Schönbuch                     12,20 sec


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        08.02.2003

 1.Fakner, Moritz              88 Polizei SV Stuttgart              1,78 m  
 2.Debreli, Michael            88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen            1,72 m  
 3.Dolzer, Timo                88 LG Rems-Murr                      1,69 m  
 4.Bauerheim, Oliver           88 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.            1,66 m  
 5.Feeser, Markus              88 TV Nellingen                      1,66 m  
 6.Maier, Andreas              88 LG Filstal                        1,60 m  
 7.Peschel, Julian             88 TSG Hofherrnweiler                1,55 m  
 8.Millich, Mario              88 SV Neckarsulm                     1,55 m  
   Frenzel, Florian            88 LG Enz 72                       o.g.V.
   Härtel, Nils                88 LG Filstal                      o.g.V.
   Hummel, Jan                 88 VFL Sindelfingen                o.g.V.
   Müller, Sven-Alexande       88 LG Sigmaringen                  abgem.

   1,55 1,60 1,63 1,66 1,69 1,72 1,75 1,78 1,80 
 1.-    o    o    -    xo   o    o    xxo  xxx  
 2.xo   -    xxo  -    o    xo   xxx            
 3.-    o    xo   o    o    xxx                 
 4.-    o    o    o    xxx                      
 5.-    xxo  o    xo   xxx                      
 6.o    xo   xxx                                
 7.o    xxx                                     
 8.xo   xxx                                     
   xxx                                          
   xxx                                          
   xxx                                          
   b                                            


Stabhochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                    08.02.2003

 1.Fetscher, Christian         88 LG Welfen                         3,71 m  
 2.Stehle, Mathias             88 LG Sigmaringen                    3,40 m  
 3.Müller, Sven-Alexande       88 LG Sigmaringen                    3,40 m  
 4.Bolesch, Yannick            88 LG Welfen                         3,20 m  
 5.Mueller, Andreas            88 LG Enz 72                         3,20 m  
 6.Ostberg, Christian          88 SSV Ulm 1846                      3,10 m  
 7.Haudeck, Simon              88 LAZ Salamander                    3,00 m  
 8.Kling, Michel               88 LG Alb-Donau                      3,00 m  
 9.Munz, Stephan               88 LG Filstal                        2,90 m  
10.Deusch, Jonas               88 VFL Nagold                        2,90 m  
11.Bastians, Philipp           88 VFL Nagold                        2,90 m  
12.Stehle, Thomas              88 LG Sigmaringen                    2,80 m  
13.Körner, Jascha              88 VFL Sindelfingen                  2,80 m  
14.Härtel, Nils                88 LG Filstal                        2,80 m  
   Stierle, Rolf               88 LG Filstal                      abgem.

   2,40 2,50 2,60 2,70 2,80 2,90 3,00 3,10 3,20 3,30 3,40 3,50 3,61 3,71 3,81 
 1.-    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    o    -    o    o    o    xxo  xxx  
 2.-    -    -    -    -    o    o    o    o    xo   o    xxx                 
 3.-    -    -    o    -    o    -    o    o    o    xo   xxx                 
 4.-    -    -    -    o    -    xo   xo   xo   xxx                           
 5.o    -    xo   o    o    xo   xo   o    xxo  xxx                           
 6.-    -    -    o    -    xo   -    o    xxx                                
 7.o    o    o    o    o    o    o    xxx                                     
 8.o    -    o    o    o    xo   xo   xxx                                     
 9.-    -    o    o    o    o    xxx                                          
10.-    o    o    xo   o    xxo  xxx                                          
11.-    o    xxo  xo   o    xxo  xxx                                          
12.-    o    o    o    o    xxx                                               
13.o    o    xo   o    o    xxx                                               
14.-    o    xo   xxo  o    xxx                                               
   b                                                                          


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        08.02.2003

 1.Hund, Patrick               88 LG Oberschwaben                   6,34 m        
            5,77   5,87   5,89   6,19   6,34   6,32 
 2.Aigner, Matthias            88 LG Filstal                        6,20 m        
            5,94   5,90   5,94   6,20   6,19   5,94 
 3.Trnka, David                88 TUS Metzingen                     5,99 m        
            5,57   5,50   5,68   4,72   5,99   5,82 
 4.Tate, John-Henry            88 TV Vaihingen/Enz                  5,94 m        
            5,27   5,39   5,94    x     5,73    x   
 5.Daubner, Berthold           88 LG Rems-Murr                      5,80 m        
             x     5,35   5,66   5,21   5,67   5,80 
 6.Bayer, Johannes             88 LG Maulbronn                      5,69 m        
            5,57    x      x      x      x     5,69 
 7.Wulf, Julien                88 TG Schwenningen                   5,64 m        
            5,60   5,48   5,64   5,55   5,54    x   
 8.Döffinger, Daniel           88 TGV Beilstein                     5,50 m        
            5,50   5,40    x     5,47   5,25   5,46 
 9.Maier, Andreas              88 LG Filstal                        5,46 m        
            5,27   5,46   5,30    -      -      -   
10.Weber, Samuel               88 LG Schönbuch                      5,45 m        
            5,45   4,48   5,42    -      -      -   
11.Süße, Johannes              88 LG Staufen                        5,44 m        
            5,44   4,91    x      -      -      -   
12.Kolb, Alexander             88 TSV Oberkochen                    5,42 m        
             x     5,42    x      -      -      -   
13.Nadj, Anselm                88 LAV Tübingen                      5,41 m        
            5,35   5,41    x      -      -      -   
14.Dolzer, Timo                88 LG Rems-Murr                      5,33 m        
            5,33   3,90   5,11    -      -      -   
15.Balk, Sebastian             88 TSG Hofherrnweiler                5,20 m        
            5,20   4,99   5,02    -      -      -   
16.Beck, Michael               88 TV Vaihingen/Enz                  5,14 m        
            4,73   4,77   5,14    -      -      -   
17.Krätschmer, Raphael         88 LG Staufen                        5,08 m        
            5,08   3,66   5,06    -      -      -   
18.Held, Klaus                 88 TSV Wain                          5,04 m        
             x     5,03   5,04    -      -      -   
   Huber, Tim                  88 LAZ Salamander                  abgem.      
          abgem.                                    


Dreisprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        08.02.2003

 1.Uhrig, Matthias             88 TSV Freudenstadt                 12,04 m        
           12,04  11,77  11,54  11,36  11,45  11,54 
 2.Debreli, Michael            88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           11,43 m        
           11,43    x      -      -      -      -   
 3.Klumpp, Peter               88 TSV Freudenstadt                 10,88 m        
             x    10,48  10,61  10,64  10,61  10,88 
 4.Benzing, Peter              88 FSV Schwenningen                 10,78 m        
           10,18  10,45  10,62  10,36  10,78  10,64 
 5.Geißler, Sascha             88 TSV Oberkochen                    9,75 m        
            9,17   9,46   9,75   9,27   9,30   9,39 


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        08.02.2003

 1.Krätschmer, Raphael         88 LG Staufen                       14,82 m  
           13,60  14,82  14,37  13,57    x    14,12 
 2.Benzing, Peter              88 FSV Schwenningen                 14,33 m  
           13,96  14,19    x    13,74  13,77  14,33 
 3.Aigner, Matthias            88 LG Filstal                       13,87 m  
           12,94  12,02  12,81  13,42  13,87    x   
 4.Nadj, Anselm                88 LAV Tübingen                     13,10 m  
             x    12,21  13,08  13,10  12,50    x   
 5.Huber, Tim                  88 LAZ Salamander                   12,98 m  
           12,98  12,92  12,21    x    12,18  12,44 
 6.Mäußnest, Marvin            88 LG Filstal                       12,66 m  
           11,92  12,02  12,66  12,08    x    11,45 
 7.Claß, Christian             88 LG Esslingen                     12,64 m  
             x    12,33  12,64  12,14  12,11    x   
 8.Lint, Arnold                88 TSV Wain                         11,72 m  
           11,52  11,14    x    11,72    x    11,03 
 9.Förch, Dennis               88 SV Neckarsulm                    11,48 m  
           10,35  11,48  11,04    -      -      -   
10.Ley, Michael                88 SVG Fachsenfeld                  10,73 m  
           10,48  10,73   9,91    -      -      -   
11.Lang, Sascha                88 LAZ Salamander                   10,29 m  
           10,29   9,88   9,29    -      -      -   
12.Jaksch, Kim                 88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub          10,18 m  
           10,18   9,94   9,57    -      -      -   
13.Balk, Sebastian             88 TSG Hofherrnweiler               10,17 m  
            9,81   9,61  10,17    -      -      -   
14.Süße, Johannes              88 LG Staufen                        9,84 m  
            9,52   9,84   9,15    -      -      -   
15.Klug, Joachim               88 SV Ochsenhausen                   8,85 m  
            7,84   7,60   8,85    -      -      -   




Schüler A


4 x 100 m Endläufe                                              08.02.2003

 1.LG Rems-Murr I                                                  47,36 sec  1./VI  
    Jäckel, P 88 - Gaßner, M 88 - Daubner, B 88 - Klenk, M 88
 2.LG Filstal I                                                    47,66 sec  1./V   
    Hartmann, M 89 - Maier, A 88 - Aigner, M 88 - Härtel, N 88
 3.LAZ Salamander                                                  48,54 sec  1./IV  
    Huber, T 88 - Lang, S 88 - Bossert, R 88 - Müller, A 89
 4.LG Schönbuch                                                    49,44 sec  1./III 
    Kuhn, D 88 - Hettesheimer, M 89 - Auch, J 88 - Weber, S 88
 5.LG Rems-Murr II                                                 49,50 sec  2./III 
    Schäfer, S 89 - Ißler, M 88 - Dolzer, T 88 - Zwiener, F 89
 6.Stgt.Leichtathletikclub                                         49,83 sec  2./IV  
    Tsapanidis, A 89 - Jaksch, K 88 - Metzner, M 88 - Münter, C 89
 7.MTG Wangen                                                      50,31 sec  3./III 
    Klarmann, M 88 - Kurzhals, C 89 - Schmidt, C 88 - Fiedler, S 88
 8.LG Leinfelden-Echterd.                                          50,37 sec  3./IV  
    Gäbisch, P 89 - Bauerheim, O 88 - Oberkamm, A 88 - Tipton, J 88
 9.LG Filstal II                                                   50,43 sec  2./VI  
    Schäfer, M 89 - Leverenz, M 89 - Lecjaks, H 89 - Mäußnest, M 88
10.LG Staufen I                                                    50,94 sec  1./II  
    Beißwenger, S 89 - Schleicher, S 88 - Kerker, P 89 - Süße, J 88
11.VFL Sindelfingen I                                              51,24 sec  2./II  
    Körner, J 88 - Beuttler, S 89 - Hummel, J 88 - Widenmaier, J 88
12.SV Stuttgarter Kickers                                          51,51 sec  2./V   
    Chapron, A 89 - Jarosch, B 89 - Baryani, B 89 - Mertz, A 89
13.SSV Ulm 1846                                                    51,61 sec  3./VI  
    Schwäble, A 89 - Höpfl, M 89 - Winterstein, D 89 - Maier, J 89
14.VfB LC Friedrichshafen                                          52,04 sec  3./V   
    Hermann, J 89 - Kremer, F 89 - Debreli, M 88 - Janischek, J 89
15.VFL Sindelfingen II                                             55,29 sec  1./I   
    Wille, E 89 - Ruoff, T 89 - Fobke, A 89 - Stähle, P 89
16.VFL Pfullingen                                                  55,40 sec  3./II  
    Fluck, T 90 - Winterling, T 90 - Früh, D 89 - Missbauer, D 89
   TB Tailfingen                                                   disq.
    Schattenkirchner, B 89 - Beck, M 88 - Wilke, B 89 - Bernath, B 89
   LG Staufen II                                                   disq.
    Strobel, L 90 - Daubner, M 89 - Kaelble, S 89 - Treß, A 89




Schülerinnen W14


60 m Vorläufe                                                   08.02.2003

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Kaufmann, Regine            89 LG Staufen                        8,41 sec
 2.Heim, Lydia                 89 TSV Haiterbach                    8,59 sec
 3.Zeilinger, Nele             89 TSV Enzweihingen                  8,60 sec
 4.Wahl, Sina                  89 LG Filstal                        8,62 sec
 5.Geyer, Laura                89 LG Brenztal                       8,73 sec
 6.Zappe, Katrin               89 LG Schönbuch                      9,33 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Schnur, Christine           89 LG Staufen                        8,28 sec q       
 2.Greiner, Vanessa            89 Unterländer LG                    8,31 sec q       
 3.Brenner, Anna               89 TSV Crailsheim                    8,40 sec
 4.Kupprion, Christina         89 SPVGG Renningen                   8,42 sec
 5.Guerra, Sabrina             89 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,88 sec
 6.Hauch, Nicoletta            89 LG Schönbuch                      9,35 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Beh, Jana                   89 LG Oberschwaben                   8,33 sec verz    
 2.Conrad, Anja                89 TSV Baltmannsweiler               8,37 sec q       
 3.Binder, Martina             89 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,50 sec
 4.König, Nicole               89 LAZ Salamander                    8,53 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Marten, Bianca              89 VfL Waiblingen                    8,28 sec q       
 2.Obst, Felicitas             89 VfB Stuttgart 1893                8,51 sec
 3.Dipper, Nora                89 LAC Degerloch                     8,67 sec
 4.Meyer, Julia                89 LG Brenztal                       8,75 sec
 5.Stahn, Pauline              89 TSV Crailsheim                    8,87 sec

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Weinmann, Lisa              89 TSG Steinheim                     8,26 sec q       
 2.Butscher, Hanna             89 LG Oberschwaben                   8,37 sec q       
 3.Thomae, Madeleine           89 VfL Waiblingen                    8,83 sec
 4.Kalsi, Jasmin               89 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,91 sec
 5.Haidle, Alexandra           89 TSV Köngen                        8,93 sec


60 m Endlauf                                                    08.02.2003

 1.Weinmann, Lisa              89 TSG Steinheim                     8,21 sec
 2.Greiner, Vanessa            89 Unterländer LG                    8,27 sec
 3.Marten, Bianca              89 VfL Waiblingen                    8,31 sec
 4.Schnur, Christine           89 LG Staufen                        8,33 sec
 5.Butscher, Hanna             89 LG Oberschwaben                   8,41 sec
 6.Conrad, Anja                89 TSV Baltmannsweiler               8,47 sec


800 m Endläufe                                                  08.02.2003

 1.Rottweiler, Bettina         89 Unterländer LG                 2:22,55 min  1./II  
 2.Naser, Felicia              89 Unterländer LG                 2:25,88 min  2./II  
 3.Leibrecht, Charlotte        89 LG Neckar-Enz                  2:26,92 min  3./II  
 4.Dipper, Nora                89 LAC Degerloch                  2:31,52 min  1./I   
 5.Deutschmann, Tina           89 TSF Welzheim                   2:31,90 min  4./II  
 6.Mehl, Lisa                  89 LG Neckar Erms                 2:34,82 min  5./II  
 7.Ingrao, Maria-Theresa       89 TSV Rottweil                   2:35,52 min  2./I   
 8.Häfner, Sarah               89 LG Neckar Erms                 2:35,61 min  6./II  
 9.Conrad, Anja                89 TSV Baltmannsweiler            2:35,91 min  3./I   
10.Engelmann, Kathrin          89 VFL Herrenberg                 2:36,94 min  7./II  
11.Keller, Lisa                89 TSV Betzingen                  2:38,50 min  4./I   
12.Ebert, Ursina               89 LSG Aalen                      2:39,86 min  8./II  
13.Ulrich, Lena                89 SVG Fachsenfeld                2:41,73 min  5./I   
14.Krettek, Berenice           89 TSV Haiterbach                 2:42,47 min  6./I   
15.Bumiller, Anika             89 TV Stetten u.H.                2:43,10 min  7./I   
16.Schick, Dorothee            89 Unterländer LG                 2:44,27 min  8./I   


60 m Hürden Vorläufe                                            08.02.2003

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Redl, Michaela              89 VFL Sindelfingen                  9,39 sec q       
 2.Binder, Martina             89 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,65 sec q       
 3.Buck, Sonja                 89 TSV Haiterbach                    9,83 sec
 4.Lange, Bianca               89 TSV Betzingen                    10,05 sec
 5.Kerl, Manuela               89 VFL Sindelfingen                 10,31 sec
   Marten, Bianca              89 VfL Waiblingen                  abgem.

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Beh, Jana                   89 LG Oberschwaben                   9,28 sec q       
 2.Meyer, Julia                89 LG Brenztal                       9,99 sec
 3.Zeilinger, Nele             89 TSV Enzweihingen                 10,13 sec
 4.Haas, Melissa               89 SV Mariazell                     10,82 sec
 5.Dipper, Nora                89 LAC Degerloch                    10,99 sec
 6.Gross, Meike                89 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.           11,05 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Reiber, Alessa              89 LAV Tübingen                      9,43 sec q       
 2.Schweiger, Carina           89 TB Tailfingen                     9,85 sec
 3.Wahl, Sina                  89 LG Filstal                       10,02 sec
 4.Speidel, Friederike         89 LG Weinstadt                     10,03 sec
 5.Bachmann, Julia             89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           10,18 sec
   Hegele, Sabrina             89 TSG Hofherrnweiler              abgem.

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Butscher, Hanna             89 LG Oberschwaben                   9,63 sec q       
 2.Geyer, Laura                89 LG Brenztal                       9,83 sec q       
 3.Daubner, Kendra             89 LG Weissacher Tal                 9,92 sec
 4.Kalsi, Jasmin               89 SV Rot Stuttgart                 10,39 sec
 5.Kaiser, Ines                89 LG Welfen                        11,41 sec


60 m Hürden Endlauf                                             08.02.2003

 1.Reiber, Alessa              89 LAV Tübingen                      9,26 sec
 2.Beh, Jana                   89 LG Oberschwaben                   9,33 sec
 3.Redl, Michaela              89 VFL Sindelfingen                  9,36 sec
 4.Binder, Martina             89 SV Rot Stuttgart                  9,56 sec
 5.Butscher, Hanna             89 LG Oberschwaben                   9,61 sec
 6.Geyer, Laura                89 LG Brenztal                       9,88 sec


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        08.02.2003

 1.Haas, Melissa               89 SV Mariazell                      1,56 m  
 2.Birk, Melanie               89 LG Oberschwaben                   1,53 m  
 3.Meyer, Julia                89 LG Brenztal                       1,53 m  
 4.Zeilinger, Nele             89 TSV Enzweihingen                  1,53 m  
 4.Lange, Bianca               89 TSV Betzingen                     1,53 m  
 6.Rapp, Ramona                89 LG Enz 72                         1,50 m  
 7.vom Orde, Adina             89 VFL Sindelfingen                  1,45 m  
 8.Kaiser, Ines                89 LG Welfen                         1,45 m  
 9.Hegele, Sabrina             89 TSG Hofherrnweiler                1,40 m  
   Wahl, Sina                  89 LG Filstal                      o.g.V.
   Wagner, Kristin             89 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen          o.g.V.
   Schweiger, Carina           89 TB Tailfingen                   o.g.V.
   Zimmermann, Sabrina         89 Unterländer LG                  abgem.

   1,40 1,45 1,50 1,53 1,56 1,59 
 1.-    o    o    xo   xo   xxx  
 2.o    o    o    o    xxx       
 3.o    o    o    xo   xxx       
 4.o    o    xo   xo   xxx       
 4.-    o    xo   xo   xxx       
 6.o    o    xo   xxx            
 7.o    o    xxx                 
 8.o    xo   xxx                 
 9.xxo  xxx                      
   xxx                           
   xxx                           
   xxx                           


Stabhochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                    08.02.2003

 1.Glaser, Alexa               89 LAV Tübingen                      2,70 m  
 2.Leyh, Nicole                89 VFL Sindelfingen                  2,50 m  
 3.Merkle, Johanna             89 LAV Tübingen                      2,40 m  
 4.Hlawatsch, Natalie          89 LG Weinstadt                      1,80 m  
   Hegele, Sabrina             89 TSG Hofherrnweiler              abgem.

   1,80 2,00 2,10 2,20 2,30 2,40 2,50 2,60 2,70 2,80 
 1.-    -    o    o    o    xxo  xo   xo   xxo  xxx  
 2.-    -    -    o    o    xo   o    xxx            
 3.-    -    o    o    o    o    xxx                 
 4.o    xxx                                          
   b                                                 


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        08.02.2003

 1.Beh, Jana                   89 LG Oberschwaben                   5,07 m        
            4,86   5,07   4,82   5,00   4,80   4,99 
 2.Binder, Martina             89 SV Rot Stuttgart                  4,93 m        
            4,78    x     4,73   4,93    -      -   
 3.Marten, Bianca              89 VfL Waiblingen                    4,86 m        
            4,24    x     4,83   4,86    x     4,85 
 4.Birk, Melanie               89 LG Oberschwaben                   4,83 m        
            4,71   4,65    x     4,39   4,83    -   
 5.Rapp, Ramona                89 LG Enz 72                         4,81 m        
            4,81   4,72   3,85    x     4,78   4,67 
 6.Geyer, Laura                89 LG Brenztal                       4,68 m        
             x     4,43   4,63   4,68    x     4,53 
 7.Ruess, Christiane           89 LG Neckar Erms                    4,68 m        
            4,60   4,41   4,24   4,57   4,40   4,68 
 8.Meyer, Julia                89 LG Brenztal                       4,64 m        
            4,40   4,03   4,64   4,41   4,30   4,42 
 9.Hohnheißer, Daniela         89 VFL Kirchheim-Teck                4,60 m        
            4,60    x     3,63                      
10.Kupprion, Christina         89 SPVGG Renningen                   4,43 m        
            3,81   4,43   4,33                      
11.Speidel, Friederike         89 LG Weinstadt                      4,39 m        
            4,35   4,39   4,31                      
12.Dobler, Cosima              89 LAV Tübingen                      4,14 m        
            4,07   4,14    -                        
   Reiber, Alessa              89 LAV Tübingen                    abgem.      
          abgem.                                    


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        08.02.2003

 1.Reiber, Alessa              89 LAV Tübingen                     11,38 m  
           10,79  11,05  10,50  11,11  10,46  11,38 
 2.Mehl, Lisa                  89 LG Neckar Erms                   10,68 m  
           10,62  10,23   9,42  10,68   9,72  10,20 
 3.Schurr, Melanie             89 TSV Langenau                     10,18 m  
           10,18   9,56   9,61   9,62   8,65   9,03 
 4.Hegele, Sabrina             89 TSG Hofherrnweiler                9,87 m  
            9,09   9,19   9,87   9,71   8,42   9,54 
 5.Bauer, Franziska            90 LG Weinstadt                      9,76 m  
            8,94   9,33   9,31   9,14   8,89   9,76 
 6.Geyer, Laura                89 LG Brenztal                       9,66 m  
            9,66   9,00   8,64   8,86   8,92   8,53 
 7.Griebel, Nicole             89 LG Bodensee                       9,43 m  
            8,41   8,81   9,43   8,99   8,55   9,00 
 8.Zeilinger, Nele             89 TSV Enzweihingen                  9,21 m  
            9,00   9,11   9,01   9,08   8,53   9,21 
 9.Marcouillié, Aline          89 TSV Freudenstadt                  8,94 m  
            8,75   8,88   8,94                      
10.Wagner, Kristin             89 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen            8,91 m  
            8,40   8,91   8,50                      
11.Redl, Michaela              89 VFL Sindelfingen                  8,85 m  
            8,01   8,35   8,85                      
12.Greiner, Vanessa            89 Unterländer LG                    8,78 m  
            8,78   8,41   8,22                      
13.Kerl, Manuela               89 VFL Sindelfingen                  8,74 m  
            8,20   8,12   8,74                      
14.Guerra, Sabrina             89 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,62 m  
            8,62    x     8,05                      
15.Kalsi, Jasmin               89 SV Rot Stuttgart                  8,45 m  
            8,06   8,45   7,48                      
16.Speidel, Friederike         89 LG Weinstadt                      8,42 m  
            8,20   8,42   8,24                      
17.Jaros, Sandra               89 TSG Hofherrnweiler                8,22 m  
            8,22   7,79   7,83                      
18.Sobotta, Felicitas          89 TSV Wasseralfingen                8,16 m  
            7,65   8,07   8,16                      
19.Ulrich, Lena                89 SVG Fachsenfeld                   8,00 m  
            7,81   8,00   7,80                      
20.Ruess, Christiane           89 LG Neckar Erms                    7,42 m  
            6,87   7,42    -                        




Schülerinnen W15


60 m Vorläufe                                                   08.02.2003

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Maucher, Nadine             88 LG Oberschwaben                   7,88 sec q       
 2.Strogies, Anne              88 TG Nürtingen                      8,41 sec
 3.Föll, Melanie               88 Unterländer LG                    8,46 sec
 4.Bosch, Stefanie             88 TB Tailfingen                     8,48 sec
 5.Vincekovic, Barbara         88 LAV Tübingen                      8,85 sec
 6.Hübner, Kira                88 VFL Hochdorf                      8,93 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Wackershauser, Anja         88 VFL Kirchheim-Teck                8,05 sec q       
 2.Freisinger, Tanja           88 SV Ochsenhausen                   8,48 sec
 3.Köpf, Ellen                 88 LG Brenztal                       8,59 sec
 4.Kluth, Sarah                88 LAZ Salamander                    8,69 sec
 5.Rziha, Dominique            88 LAV Tübingen                      8,91 sec
 6.Ziegler, Maike              88 TGV Beilstein                     8,95 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Holzer, Susanne             88 TSV Rottweil                      8,40 sec
 2.Elser, Julia                88 LG Staufen                        8,55 sec
 3.Steigmiller, Sarah          88 SV Ochsenhausen                   8,59 sec
 4.Zinser, Nathalie            88 LG Glems                          8,86 sec
 5.Trampisch, Madelaine        88 VFL Hochdorf                      8,94 sec
   Frasch, Anja                88 VFL Sindelfingen                abgem.

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Köller, Lena                88 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen           8,47 sec
 2.Haizmann, Lena              88 VFL Hochdorf                      8,50 sec
 3.Ferdinand, Anna-Theresia    88 VFL Pfullingen                    8,65 sec
 4.Vogt, Alena                 88 LAV Tübingen                      8,73 sec
 5.Jabke, Tanja                88 LAZ Salamander                    8,75 sec
 6.Teichert, Evelyn            88 TSV Crailsheim                    9,03 sec

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Berti, Iris                 88 SSV Ulm 1846                      8,09 sec q       
 2.Bernau, Madita              88 TSV Haiterbach                    8,41 sec
 3.Ziegele, Melanie            88 TSV Boll                          8,58 sec
 4.Dipper, Lea                 88 LAC Degerloch                     8,78 sec
 5.Münzinger, Stephanie        88 LG Schönbuch                      8,83 sec

6. Vorlauf                     

 1.Denzinger, Sarah            88 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen           8,21 sec q       
 2.Matkovic, Mirijam           88 TV Zell a.N.                      8,40 sec
 3.Herrmann, Nadine            88 LG Schönbuch                      8,48 sec
 4.Lentner, Franziska          88 LAZ Salamander                    8,52 sec
 5.Dung, Luanda                88 LG Esslingen                      8,73 sec

7. Vorlauf                     

 1.Knorr, Lisa                 88 LAZ Salamander                    8,22 sec q       
 2.Scholtka, Verena            88 LG Schönbuch                      8,35 sec q       
 3.Dornacher, Corinna          88 SV Ochsenhausen                   8,43 sec
 4.Attinger, Simone            88 LG Glems                          8,66 sec
 5.Mann, Maria-Luise           88 VFL Herrenberg                    8,81 sec


60 m Endlauf                                                    08.02.2003

 1.Maucher, Nadine             88 LG Oberschwaben                   7,88 sec
 2.Wackershauser, Anja         88 VFL Kirchheim-Teck                7,96 sec
 3.Berti, Iris                 88 SSV Ulm 1846                      8,04 sec
 4.Knorr, Lisa                 88 LAZ Salamander                    8,06 sec
 5.Denzinger, Sarah            88 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen           8,14 sec
 6.Scholtka, Verena            88 LG Schönbuch                      8,37 sec


800 m Endläufe                                                  08.02.2003

 1.Krüger, Christina           88 LG Teck                        2:26,11 min  1./II  
 2.Mayer, Lucia                88 TSV Bisingen                   2:26,36 min  2./II  
 3.Steigmiller, Sarah          88 SV Ochsenhausen                2:27,74 min  3./II  
 4.Sigloch, Stefanie           88 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         2:29,81 min  1./I   
 5.Lepple, Katja               88 LSG Aalen                      2:30,08 min  4./II  
 6.Frischling, Julia           88 VfL Waiblingen                 2:30,84 min  5./II  
 7.Schenkemeyer, Vera          88 MTG Wangen                     2:32,66 min  2./I   
 8.Zoller, Stephanie           88 SC Ilsfeld                     2:35,06 min  6./II  
 9.Merten, Caroline            88 VfL Waiblingen                 2:35,88 min  3./I   
10.Hezel, Tina                 88 TSV Betzingen                  2:37,31 min  4./I   
11.Schockenhoff, Miriam        88 LG Neckar-Enz                  2:43,81 min  5./I   
   Hild, Nicole                88 LG Neckar Erms                  abgem.


60 m Hürden Vorläufe                                            08.02.2003

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Strogies, Anne              88 TG Nürtingen                      9,58 sec q       
 2.Loss, Andrea                88 MTG Wangen                        9,73 sec
 3.Kapfer, Caroline            88 TSG Hofherrnweiler                9,87 sec
 4.Bosch, Stefanie             88 TB Tailfingen                     9,93 sec
 5.Scholtka, Verena            88 LG Schönbuch                     10,12 sec
 6.Frank, Annick               88 VFL Sindelfingen                 10,18 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Frasch, Anja                88 VFL Sindelfingen                  9,32 sec q       
 2.Dürmeier, Désirée           88 LG Weissacher Tal                 9,61 sec
 3.Zinser, Nathalie            88 LG Glems                         10,37 sec
 4.Gerstner, Julia             88 VFL Hochdorf                     10,58 sec
   Lauke, Katharina            88 LG Weinstadt                     aufg.

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Berti, Iris                 88 SSV Ulm 1846                      8,94 sec q       
 2.Steffens, Britta            88 TSV Rottweil                      9,21 sec q       
 3.Höger, Nora                 88 LAV Tübingen                      9,74 sec
 4.Gekeler, Miriam             88 TUS Metzingen                     9,78 sec
 5.Hentz, Frauke               88 LG Schönbuch                     10,83 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Denzinger, Sarah            88 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen           9,38 sec q       
 2.Knorr, Lisa                 88 LAZ Salamander                    9,38 sec verz    
 3.Leibinger, Christine        88 SSV Ulm 1846                      9,59 sec q       
 4.Köpf, Ellen                 88 LG Brenztal                      10,03 sec
 5.Hartleib, Lena              88 VFL Sindelfingen                 10,27 sec


60 m Hürden Endlauf                                             08.02.2003

 1.Berti, Iris                 88 SSV Ulm 1846                      8,89 sec
 2.Steffens, Britta            88 TSV Rottweil                      9,08 sec
 3.Denzinger, Sarah            88 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen           9,19 sec
 4.Frasch, Anja                88 VFL Sindelfingen                  9,20 sec
 5.Strogies, Anne              88 TG Nürtingen                      9,38 sec
   Leibinger, Christine        88 SSV Ulm 1846                     aufg.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        08.02.2003

 1.Dürmeier, Désirée           88 LG Weissacher Tal                 1,65 m  
 2.Föll, Daniela               88 SV Pfahlbronn                     1,62 m  
 3.Loss, Andrea                88 MTG Wangen                        1,62 m  
 4.Klein, Jennifer             88 LG Brenztal                       1,59 m  
 5.Gerstner, Julia             88 VFL Hochdorf                      1,53 m  
 6.Stonawski, Saskia           88 SSV Ulm 1846                      1,53 m  
 7.Kapfer, Caroline            88 TSG Hofherrnweiler                1,50 m  
 8.Mayer, Lisa                 88 LG Brenztal                       1,45 m  

   1,45 1,50 1,53 1,56 1,59 1,62 1,65 1,67 
 1.o    o    o    o    o    xxo  xxo  xxx  
 2.o    o    o    o    o    o    xxx       
 3.o    o    o    xo   xo   xo   xxx       
 4.o    o    o    o    o    xxx            
 5.o    o    xo   xxx                      
 6.o    o    xxo  xxx                      
 7.o    o    xxx                           
 8.o    xxx                                


Stabhochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                    08.02.2003

 1.Hasler, Kathrin             88 LG Weissacher Tal                 3,41 m  
 2.Schröder, Nadja             88 LG Filstal                        2,70 m  
 3.Isakovic, Jenet             88 LG Neckar-Enz                     2,30 m  
 4.Bergen, Nina                88 LG Neckar-Enz                     2,20 m  
 5.Fuß, Svenja                 88 TB Tailfingen                     2,10 m  

   1,80 2,00 2,10 2,20 2,30 2,40 2,50 2,60 2,70 2,80 3,00 3,20 3,41 3,51 
 1.-    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    o    o    o    xxo  xxx  
 2.-    -    -    -    -    o    o    o    o    xxx                      
 3.-    -    -    o    o    xxx                                          
 4.o    o    xxo  o    xxx                                               
 5.o    o    xo   xxx                                                    


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        08.02.2003

 1.Knorr, Lisa                 88 LAZ Salamander                    5,49 m        
            5,10   4,99   5,24   4,96    x     5,49 
 2.Wackershauser, Anja         88 VFL Kirchheim-Teck                5,18 m        
            4,84    x     5,04   5,18    x      x   
 3.Frasch, Anja                88 VFL Sindelfingen                  5,10 m        
            4,79   5,07   4,99    x     5,10   4,87 
 4.Köpf, Ellen                 88 LG Brenztal                       5,06 m        
             x     4,99   5,06   4,92   5,06   5,01 
 5.Kulosa, Katrin              88 TSV Haiterbach                    4,96 m        
            4,96   4,89   4,67   4,81   4,88   4,76 
 6.Hasler, Kathrin             88 LG Weissacher Tal                 4,93 m        
            4,54   4,82   4,87   4,93   4,87   4,87 
 7.Steffens, Britta            88 TSV Rottweil                      4,90 m        
            4,90   4,85   4,60   4,41    x     4,75 
 8.Holzer, Susanne             88 TSV Rottweil                      4,77 m        
            4,69   4,77   4,70   4,56   4,56   4,65 
 9.Stonawski, Saskia           88 SSV Ulm 1846                      4,75 m        
            4,52   4,53   4,75                      
10.Strogies, Anne              88 TG Nürtingen                      4,74 m        
            4,74   4,67    x                        
11.Gekeler, Miriam             88 TUS Metzingen                     4,72 m        
            4,66   4,72    x                        
12.Höger, Nora                 88 LAV Tübingen                      4,69 m        
            4,69   4,64    x                        


Dreisprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        08.02.2003

 1.Dürmeier, Désirée           88 LG Weissacher Tal                11,04 m        
            9,82  10,11  10,14  10,33  11,04  10,43 
 2.Hasler, Kathrin             88 LG Weissacher Tal                10,55 m        
           10,47  10,50  10,55    x     9,53  10,33 
 3.Klein, Jennifer             88 LG Brenztal                       9,95 m        
            9,27    x     9,76   9,61   9,73   9,95 
 4.Köpf, Ellen                 88 LG Brenztal                       9,85 m        
            9,64   9,79   9,82   9,75   9,56   9,85 
 5.Mayer, Lisa                 88 LG Brenztal                       9,76 m        
            9,76   9,54   9,10   9,34   8,87   9,35 
 6.Ferdinand, Anna-Theresia    88 VFL Pfullingen                    9,66 m        
             x     9,66    x     8,44   9,11   9,49 
 7.Freudigmann, Carolin        88 VFL Pfullingen                    9,36 m        
             x     9,36   8,93   9,21   9,23   9,15 
 8.Häussler, Kathrin           88 VFL Pfullingen                    8,72 m        
            8,72   8,16   8,61   8,38   8,42   8,49 


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        08.02.2003

 1.Schwenger, Annika           88 LG Staufen                       12,31 m  
           11,18  11,56  12,31  11,96  12,24  11,67 
 2.Steffens, Britta            88 TSV Rottweil                     12,09 m  
           11,75  12,09  11,35    x      x      x   
 3.Hauschild, Janina           88 TUS Metzingen                    11,54 m  
           10,70  11,09  11,54  10,50  11,31  10,81 
 4.Mattola, Carina             88 TSV Enzweihingen                 11,20 m  
           10,56  10,80  10,51  10,79  11,15  11,20 
 5.Müller, Michaela            88 LG Untere Fils                   10,95 m  
            9,84  10,68  10,95    x    10,22    x   
 6.Hasler, Kathrin             88 LG Weissacher Tal                10,65 m  
           10,37   9,74  10,24   9,84  10,35  10,65 
 7.Kühnert, Sinje Dörte        88 LG Weissacher Tal                10,49 m  
           10,49   9,80  10,36   9,39   9,53  10,26 
 8.Höger, Nora                 88 LAV Tübingen                      9,99 m  
            9,99   9,37   8,09   9,36    x     8,31 
 9.Holzer, Susanne             88 TSV Rottweil                      9,78 m  
            9,31   9,71   9,78                      
10.Kapfer, Caroline            88 TSG Hofherrnweiler                9,71 m  
            9,65   9,71   9,37                      
11.Kiesecker, Hanna-Brit       88 MTG Wangen                        9,26 m  
            8,26    x     9,26                      
12.Kammerer, Cara              88 TG Nürtingen                      9,03 m  
            9,03   8,55   8,75                      
13.Tingler, Verena             88 LAZ Salamander                    8,87 m  
            8,44   8,87   8,87                      
14.Dornacher, Corinna          88 SV Ochsenhausen                   8,83 m  
            8,83   7,97   8,71                      
15.Schwarz, Anja               88 TV Zell a.N.                      8,82 m  
            8,46   8,82   8,67                      
16.Klein, Jennifer             88 LG Brenztal                       8,78 m  
            8,78    -      -                        
17.Bosch, Stefanie             88 TB Tailfingen                     8,40 m  
            7,93   8,40   8,05                      
18.Elser, Julia                88 LG Staufen                        7,95 m  
            7,36   7,76   7,95                      




Schülerinnen A


4 x 100 m Endläufe                                              08.02.2003

 1.LG Oberschwaben                                                 51,00 sec  1./IIX 
    Maucher, N 88 - Beh, J 89 - Birk, M 89 - Butscher, H 89
 2.LAZ Salamander                                                  51,58 sec  1./VII 
    Lentner, F 88 - Knorr, L 88 - König, N 89 - Jabke, T 88
 3.SSV Ulm 1846                                                    51,70 sec  2./IIX 
    Ott, E 90 - Berti, I 88 - Stonawski, S 88 - Leibinger, C 88
 4.VFL Kirchheim-Teck                                              51,79 sec  1./VI  
    Hintersehr, N 88 - Hohnheißer, D 89 - Wackershauser, A 88 - Jakob, L 89
 5.VFL Sindelfingen I                                              52,74 sec  1./III 
    Frasch, A 88 - Haas, J 88 - Redl, M 89 - Frank, A 88
 6.LAV Tübingen I                                                  52,91 sec  2./VI  
    Dobler, C 89 - Höger, N 88 - Reiber, A 89 - Vogt, A 88
 7.TSV Haiterbach                                                  53,22 sec  1./IV  
    Bernau, M 88 - Buck, S 89 - Kulosa, K 88 - Heim, L 89
 8.LG Schönbuch                                                    53,45 sec  2./VII 
    Herrmann, N 88 - Scholtka, V 88 - Münzinger, S 88 - Hentz, F 88
 9.VfL Waiblingen                                                  53,72 sec  2./III 
    Merten, C 88 - Thomae, M 89 - Frischling, J 88 - Marten, B 89
10.VFL Hochdorf                                                    53,79 sec  1./V   
    Trampisch, M 88 - Gerstner, J 88 - Haizmann, L 88 - Hübner, K 88
10.LG Weissacher Tal                                               53,79 sec  1./II  
    Dürmeier, D 88 - Daubner, K 89 - Hasler, K 88 - Prokoph, N 89
12.TB Tailfingen                                                   53,97 sec  2./V   
    Schweiger, C 89 - Bosch, S 88 - Faigle, K 89 - Pfingst, I 88
13.Unterländer LG                                                  54,02 sec  3./VI  
    Föll, M 88 - Föll, K 90 - Leist, M 90 - Naser, F 89
14.LG Filstal                                                      54,57 sec  1./I   
    Schröder, N 88 - Wahl, S 89 - Scheible, F 89 - Oesterling, J 89
15.TSG Steinheim                                                   54,81 sec  3./V   
    Schäffer, S 89 - Traub, L 88 - Dietl, F 88 - Weinmann, L 89
16.TSV Crailsheim                                                  54,96 sec  2./IV  
    Lehmann, F 88 - Teichert, E 88 - Stahn, P 89 - Brenner, A 89
17.LAV Tübingen II                                                 55,24 sec  3./IV  
    Vincekovic, B 88 - Glaser, A 89 - Rziha, D 88 - Merkle, J 89
18.VFL Sindelfingen II                                             55,32 sec  2./II  
    Bannert, M 88 - Hartleib, L 88 - Leyh, N 89 - Kerl, M 89
19.TUS Metzingen                                                   55,83 sec  3./VII 
    Hauschild, J 88 - Gekeler, M 88 - Volk, M 88 - Werz, K 88
20.TSV Betzingen                                                   58,26 sec  3./III 
    Hezel, T 88 - Keller, L 89 - Cornelsen, S 90 - Schmidt, J 90
21.VFL Sindelfingen III                                            59,08 sec  2./I   
    Duprey, D 89 - Hertel, C 89 - Ganzhorn, J 88 - Heim, M 88
   LG Staufeneck-Eislingen                                         aufg.
    Denzinger, S 88 - Köller, L 88 - Loipersberger, N 90 - Wittig, J 89
   LG Staufen                                                      disq.
    Kaufmann, R 89 - Feldmeyer, L 88 - Elser, J 88 - Schnur, C 89
   VFL Pfullingen                                                  disq.
    Kornblum, A 89 - Häussler, K 88 - Freudigmann, C 88 - Ferdinand, A 88