13. Süwag Energie Heuchelberglauf
Einlaufliste: 13. Süwag Energie Heuchelberglauf (11,9 km)

Platz   Nr. Name, Vorname             Verein/*Ort               Platz   AK Endzeit  Brutto   Netto    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1   197 Freudenberger, Holger     SG Astoria Walldorf           1 20   00:38:17 00:38:19 00:38:17 
    2   198 Buhrow, Christian         SG Walldorf                   1 30   00:40:13 00:40:15 00:40:13 
    3   103 Engel, Timo               TSG Heilbronn 1845            2 20   00:40:53 00:40:55 00:40:53 
    4   190 Josipovic, Anto           *Heilbronn                    2 30   00:42:44 00:42:46 00:42:44 
    5   252 Fröschke, Werner          Wgl. Schwäbisch Hall          1 40   00:42:57 00:42:59 00:42:57 
    6   144 Utz, Hannes               TriTeam Heuchelberg           3 20   00:43:10 00:43:14 00:43:10 
    7  1023 Schönherr, Axel           Triathlon Leingarten - Ta     2 40   00:44:04 00:44:06 00:44:04 
    8    32 Kalkan, Memet             ULG/TV Flein                  3 30   00:44:40 00:44:42 00:44:40 
    9   221 Buck, Uwe                 TSV Talheim                   4 30   00:44:44 00:45:34 00:44:44 
   10    29 Frauer, Gerhard           TSV Neuenstadt RR             1 50   00:45:36 00:45:38 00:45:36 
   11   222 Schubert, Herbert         TSV Willsbach                 1 45   00:45:47 00:45:50 00:45:47 
   12   167 Triems, Rico              LG Schefflenztal              5 30   00:45:52 00:45:53 00:45:52 
   13    26 Bause, Manuel             Tri Team Heuchelberg          1 JuA  00:46:07 00:46:11 00:46:07 
   14  1025 Wilhelmy, Roland          SV Leingarten Triath          3 40   00:46:11 00:46:13 00:46:11 
   15   276 Seizinger, Steffen        SV Leingarten                 4 20   00:46:40 00:46:43 00:46:40 
   16   261 Rupertus, Ralf            BSG KSK Heilbronn             6 30   00:47:01 00:47:05 00:47:01 
   17   163 Thieken-Arens, Andrea     TV Flein                      1 30   00:47:08 00:47:14 00:47:08 
   18   157 Marquardt, Matthias       Lübeck                        5 20   00:47:33 00:47:36 00:47:33 
   19   158 Straub, Wolfgang          SV Leingarten                 2 45   00:47:44 00:47:46 00:47:44 
   20   254 Hilmer, Olaf              TSV Bad Friedrichshall        6 20   00:48:01 00:48:05 00:48:01 
   21   270 Kübler, Norbert           Aktivsport Fichtenberg        7 30   00:48:17 00:48:19 00:48:17 
   22    10 Danner, Andreas           Heilbronn Runners             7 20   00:48:19 00:48:23 00:48:19 
   23     4 Reichert, Siegfried       TSV Talheim                   1 60   00:48:20 00:48:25 00:48:20 
   24   238 Wagner, Jürgen            TV-Flein                      4 40   00:48:34 00:48:40 00:48:34 
   25   181 Wolff, Kilian             SV Leingarten                 8 20   00:48:56 00:48:59 00:48:56 
   26   255 Sautter, Andreas          Stadt Lauffen/N.              8 30   00:49:10 00:49:15 00:49:10 
   27   154 Rothenhöfer, Armin        TV Bad Rappenau               5 40   00:49:15 00:49:19 00:49:15 
   28   260 Reim, Stefan              BSG KSK Heilbronn             9 30   00:49:29 00:49:33 00:49:29 
   29    18 Koppenhöfer, Klaus        Die Koppies                  10 30   00:49:31 00:49:46 00:49:31 
   30   186 Haußer, Johannes          Thyssen Krupp Drauz Team     11 30   00:49:39 00:49:42 00:49:39 
   31   271 Kudike, Jochen            TSV Talheim                  12 30   00:49:44 00:49:50 00:49:44 
   32    23 Lang, Ralph               *Heilbronn                   13 30   00:49:44 00:49:53 00:49:44 
   33     8 Hutt, Jürgen              *Schwaigern                   2 50   00:49:45 00:49:55 00:49:45 
   34   108 Katz, Stefan              SV Leingarten - Radsport      6 40   00:49:48 00:49:50 00:49:48 
   35   159 Klenk, Ralf               Team Bechtle                  3 45   00:50:20 00:50:25 00:50:20 
   36   220 Renius, Marco             *Heilbronn                   14 30   00:50:27 00:50:33 00:50:27 
   37   267 Puhl, Johann              Galeria Kaufhof HN 2          4 45   00:50:29 00:50:37 00:50:29 
   38   195 Ketitschke, Uwe           TSG Heilbronn                 3 50   00:50:31 00:50:35 00:50:31 
   39   182 Dickmanns, Friedhelm      SV Leingarten                 7 40   00:50:42 00:50:50 00:50:42 
   40   265 Wawrzitz, Uwe             *Beilstein                    5 45   00:50:48 00:50:53 00:50:48 
   41   214 Weihberger, Oliver                                      9 20   00:50:59 00:51:03 00:50:59 
   42   209 Kühner, Dr Roland         RC Pfeil Neckarsulm           6 45   00:51:02 00:51:08 00:51:02 
   43   241 Garreis, Steffen                                        2 JuA  00:51:14 00:51:29 00:51:14 
   44   104 Weinreuter, Martin        SV Leingarten - Jugendfuß     1 JuB  00:51:15 00:51:18 00:51:15 
   45   114 Dietrich, Herbert         LG Obersulm SV Sulzbach       4 50   00:51:27 00:51:34 00:51:27 
   46   113 Dietrich, Mario           LG Obersulm SV Sulzbach      15 30   00:51:28 00:51:36 00:51:28 
   47    95 Silbernagel, Gerd         Tri-Team Heuchelberg          1 55   00:51:34 00:51:39 00:51:34 
   48   194 Riemann, Thomas           Sportclub Ilsfeld             8 40   00:51:36 00:51:43 00:51:36 
   49   228 Ernst, Stefan             TSV Güglingen                16 30   00:51:46 00:51:59 00:51:46 
   50    57 Hirsch, Christian         SV Leingarten                10 20   00:51:47 00:51:51 00:51:47 
   51    50 Maier, Karlheinz          *Heilbronn                   17 30   00:51:57 00:52:03 00:51:57 
   52    30 Binder, Holger            *Abstatt                      9 40   00:52:01 00:52:20 00:52:01 
   53   143 Waglöhner, Steffen        TriTeam Heuchelberg          11 20   00:52:02 00:52:05 00:52:02 
   54    74 Peterson, Scarlett        TSG Bretzfeld                 1 40   00:52:04 00:52:09 00:52:04 
   55    59 Wörthmann, Mike           TSV Talheim                  18 30   00:52:09 00:52:16 00:52:09 
   56   174 Kirchner, Jürgen          DLRG Möckmühl                10 40   00:52:09 00:52:14 00:52:09 
   57    85 Speer, Alfred             Bäckerei Eitel                7 45   00:52:10 00:52:16 00:52:10 
   58   216 Lautenbach, Jürgen        Besa em Städtle-Team         11 40   00:52:19 00:52:23 00:52:19 
   59   217 Dietrich, Volker          Team Extrem                  19 30   00:52:23 00:52:34 00:52:23 
   60   250 Erath, Paul               TSV Massenbach               12 40   00:52:27 00:53:00 00:52:27 
   61   173 Kraft, Armin              DLRG Möckmühl                13 40   00:52:28 00:52:33 00:52:28 
   62   249 Hummel, Michael           TSV Massenbach                8 45   00:52:28 00:53:00 00:52:28 
   63   127 Melwitz, Nikolaus         SV Bayreuth                  12 20   00:52:31 00:52:46 00:52:31 
   64   201 Dietl, Ulrich                                          20 30   00:52:45 00:52:50 00:52:45 
   65   226 Schweitzer, Joachim       Kaufland Team                 9 45   00:52:46 00:52:52 00:52:46 
   66   233 Essig, Helmut             TSV Massenbach               21 30   00:52:51 00:53:23 00:52:51 
   67     1 Röckel, Steffen           Kaufland Team                22 30   00:52:59 00:53:03 00:52:59 
   68   239 Pöhnl, Hans                                            23 30   00:53:03 00:53:16 00:53:03 
   69    78 Michaelis-Steck, Heidemar LG Brenztal                   1 45   00:53:22 00:53:34 00:53:22 
   70   266 Goerlich, Wolfgang        *Lehrensteinsfeld            10 45   00:53:27 00:53:34 00:53:27 
   71   204 Gurr, Helmut                                           24 30   00:53:36 00:53:45 00:53:36 
   72   269 Reiber, Martin            TSV Talheim                  11 45   00:53:37 00:53:44 00:53:37 
   73    69 Hadzihaskic, Margit       TV Bad Rappenau               2 30   00:53:43 00:53:52 00:53:43 
   74    48 Walter, Rainer            *Heilbronn                   25 30   00:53:45 00:53:51 00:53:45 
   75   232 Essig, Wolfgang           TSV Massenbach               26 30   00:53:47 00:54:19 00:53:47 
   76  1003 Dreßler, Dr.med. Bertram  Praxis-Jagstzell.de           5 50   00:53:53 00:54:06 00:53:53 
   77   166 Riemann, Alexander        LG Obersulm                  27 30   00:53:54 00:54:00 00:53:54 
   78   153 Conrad, Thomas            *Ilsfeld                     28 30   00:53:54 00:54:09 00:53:54 
   79   245 Schweizer, Klaus          *Eberstadt                    2 55   00:53:55 00:54:00 00:53:55 
   80   132 Wolf, Daniel              *Schwaigern                   2 JuB  00:53:57 00:54:00 00:53:57 
   81    82 Kaiser, Uwe               Shotokan Heilbronn e.V.      29 30   00:53:57 00:54:04 00:53:57 
   82   274 Bolms, Jens               *Heilbronn                   30 30   00:54:00 00:54:10 00:54:00 
   83    89 Eßlinger, Werner          TSV Talheim                   3 55   00:54:01 00:54:13 00:54:01 
   84   219 Lägler, Erhard            TSV Talheim                   6 50   00:54:13 00:54:26 00:54:13 
   85   117 Erb, Helmut               Spvgg Frankenbach             7 50   00:54:14 00:54:27 00:54:14 
   86   101 Bauer, Petra              Ludwig-Pfau-Schule            3 30   00:54:15 00:54:27 00:54:15 
   87   203 Müller, Rene              *Güglingen                   31 30   00:54:27 00:54:40 00:54:27 
   88    83 Willet, Siegmund          Bäckerei Eitel               14 40   00:54:27 00:54:34 00:54:27 
   89   236 Eckstein, Johannes        www.immensis.info            13 20   00:54:30 00:54:49 00:54:30 
   90   133 Freisleben, Thilo         TSV Talheim                  14 20   00:54:32 00:54:44 00:54:32 
   91   191 Häusser, Armin            SV Leingarten                15 40   00:54:35 00:54:44 00:54:35 
   92  1022 Klimm, Dr. Manfred        *Gemmingen                    8 50   00:54:36 00:54:44 00:54:36 
   93    72 Walter, Bernd             Polizei Heilbronn            32 30   00:55:00 00:55:23 00:55:00 
   94   259 Albrecht, Niklas          *Heilbronn                   33 30   00:55:03 00:55:16 00:55:03 
   95   105 Künzel, Larissa           TSG Heilbronn                 1 JuB  00:55:06 00:55:09 00:55:06 
   96    96 Kölz, Joachim             *Bad Wimpfen                 16 40   00:55:16 00:55:33 00:55:16 
   97    53 Lippmann, Helfried        *Flein                        9 50   00:55:29 00:55:41 00:55:29 
   98   124 Reichel, Edgar            REED Neckarsulm              12 45   00:55:40 00:56:43 00:55:40 
   99  1007 Hellerich, Dr. med. Gaby  *Sinsheim                     4 30   00:55:41 00:55:44 00:55:41 
  100  1024 Tassone, Antonio          TSV Talheim                  10 50   00:55:48 00:56:02 00:55:48 
  101   112 Sauter, Helmut            Lauftreff Untergruppenbac     2 60   00:55:49 00:55:59 00:55:49 
  102   244 Kohler, Christian                                      15 20   00:55:50 00:56:07 00:55:50 
  103   243 Jogwer, Lutz                                           34 30   00:55:50 00:56:07 00:55:50 
  104    25 Weller, Peter             LG Obersulm                  17 40   00:55:50 00:55:58 00:55:50 
  105   251 Strengert, Bernhard       Spvgg Oedheim                11 50   00:56:00 00:56:12 00:56:00 
  106     6 Klein, Thomas             *Leingarten                  13 45   00:56:07 00:56:11 00:56:07 
  107   131 Köpf, Hans-Peter          BSG Telesport                 4 55   00:56:16 00:56:46 00:56:16 
  108    33 Hafendörfer, Steffen      Tigerenten-Club              16 20   00:56:17 00:56:35 00:56:17 
  109   171 Genthner, Dieter          *Schwaigern                  35 30   00:56:32 00:57:02 00:56:32 
  110   149 Kübler, Peter             SV Leingarten                 5 55   00:56:53 00:57:00 00:56:53 
  111    92 Suessmilch-Hofmann, Irene *Heilbronn                    5 30   00:56:54 00:57:17 00:56:54 
  112    64 Steinbacher, Erhard       *Besigheim                   18 40   00:56:55 00:57:04 00:56:55 
  113   212 Dähn, Anja                *Kleingartach                 6 30   00:56:55 00:57:36 00:56:55 
  114    19 Frey, Timo                Schultes-Team Lkr. HN        36 30   00:56:58 00:57:15 00:56:58 
  115    20 Keller, Thomas            *Leingarten                  37 30   00:56:58 00:57:12 00:56:58 
  116   253 Scheufele, Tobias         SV Neckarsulm                 3 JuB  00:57:06 00:57:10 00:57:06 
  117    62 Geiger, Holger            NIVUS-Running-Team           38 30   00:57:06 00:57:30 00:57:06 
  118   123 Burkhardt, Volker         *Leingarten                  12 50   00:57:18 00:57:30 00:57:18 
  119   152 Nesper, Walter            VfB Tamm AH                  14 45   00:57:20 00:57:32 00:57:20 
  120   227 Pasker, Günter            *Schwaigern                  13 50   00:57:23 00:57:33 00:57:23 
  121   230 Kraft, Thomas             *Heilbronn                   19 40   00:57:26 00:57:35 00:57:26 
  122    52 Kinzinger, Joachim        SV Leingarten                15 45   00:57:28 00:57:44 00:57:28 
  123    58 Martin, Günter            *Heilbronn                   39 30   00:57:33 00:57:52 00:57:33 
  124   231 Bechtold, Michael         Rolf Willy Privatkel         40 30   00:57:38 00:58:01 00:57:38 
  125   256 Brigel, Peter             *Heilbronn                   41 30   00:57:39 00:58:00 00:57:39 
  126    60 Stiel, Hans-Peter         Katzenbeisserteam Lauffen    16 45   00:57:41 00:57:49 00:57:41 
  127     9 Geiger, Simon             *Gemmingen-Stebbach          42 30   00:57:53 00:58:17 00:57:53 
  128   156 Wörsching, Udo            SV Leingarten                43 30   00:57:55 00:58:15 00:57:55 
  129   193 Schramm, Eduard           ULG TV Flein                 14 50   00:57:56 00:58:06 00:57:56 
  130   200 Ritschel, Johannes        SVL Leingarten               20 40   00:57:58 00:58:11 00:57:58 
  131    88 Settmann, Ronald          TSG Heilbronn                17 20   00:58:00 00:58:33 00:58:00 
  132   147 Martin, Markus            CVJM Lauffen                 44 30   00:58:01 00:58:17 00:58:01 
  133   155 Nothof, Gottfried         Tri-Team Heuchelberg         17 45   00:58:02 00:58:21 00:58:02 
  134  1014 Ehrmann, Dr. Stefan       *Heilbronn                   21 40   00:58:04 00:58:20 00:58:04 
  135    36 Lauterbach, Silvia        *Heilbronn                    2 45   00:58:05 00:58:14 00:58:05 
  136   213 Sawall, Ralf              *Schwaigern                  45 30   00:58:08 00:58:20 00:58:08 
  137   168 Knödelseder, Anja         SC Ilsfeld                    1 JuA  00:58:11 00:58:24 00:58:11 
  138   119 Scherb, Michael           *Leingarten                  46 30   00:58:13 00:58:55 00:58:13 
  139  1012 Kuppardt, Dr. med. Hansjö SVG Ruhrstorf                 3 60   00:58:29 00:58:40 00:58:29 
  140   120 Möldner, Thomas           SV Bonfeld                   22 40   00:58:29 00:58:55 00:58:29 
  141    71 Gaub, Rainer              Spielpl. Kaudenwald Happe    47 30   00:58:47 00:59:21 00:58:47 
  142   102 Knapp, Helmut             *Nordheim                    23 40   00:58:47 00:59:07 00:58:47 
  143    54 Pichler, Paul             *Abstatt                     18 20   00:58:49 01:00:37 00:58:49 
  144   130 Förch, Ralf               SV Gemmingen                 19 20   00:58:54 00:59:09 00:58:54 
  145    91 Kowalk, Dietmar           LG Obersulm                   4 60   00:59:01 00:59:09 00:59:01 
  146   100 Klittmann, Ernst          EK Heilbronn                  6 55   00:59:01 00:59:09 00:59:01 
  147    98 Weinreuter, Manfred       SV Leingarten                15 50   00:59:01 00:59:27 00:59:01 
  148   136 Wedel, Martin             Arzt und Patient             24 40   00:59:10 00:59:17 00:59:10 
  149    55 Volz, Oliver              Schulze Sonnenschutz         48 30   00:59:13 00:59:42 00:59:13 
  150    56 Schulze, Ralf             Schulze Sonnenschutz         49 30   00:59:13 00:59:42 00:59:13 
  151    11 Neumann, Günther          SV Neckarsulm                 1 65   00:59:20 00:59:34 00:59:20 
  152    77 Soehner, Dietmar          *Bad Rappenau-Fürfeld        25 40   00:59:21 00:59:40 00:59:21 
  153    40 Burk, Karin               *Linkenheim                   7 30   00:59:24 00:59:52 00:59:24 
  154    21 Hackbeil, Georg           *Schwaigern                  18 45   00:59:28 00:59:37 00:59:28 
  155   229 Brenner, Michael          Boppels-Kesse-Sohlen         26 40   00:59:34 00:59:46 00:59:34 
  156    63 Koch, Christian           NIVUS-Running-Team           20 20   00:59:42 01:00:07 00:59:42 
  157   151 Rieker, Matthias          Bäckerei Eitel               50 30   00:59:49 01:00:05 00:59:49 
  158   180 Schöll, Bernhard          Rolf Willy Privatkel         19 45   00:59:51 01:00:05 00:59:51 
  159   178 Höhe, Inge                TSV Westerstetten             2 40   00:59:53 01:00:24 00:59:53 
  160    90 Rahm, Roland              *Saulgau                     27 40   00:59:54 01:00:19 00:59:54 
  161   129 Melwitz, Sabine           SF Neckarsulm                 3 45   00:59:59 01:00:15 00:59:59 
  162   183 Rücker, Michael           SV Leingarten                 4 JuB  01:00:03 01:00:14 01:00:03 
  163  1009 Beller, Dr. med. Udo      Lauftreff Illingen            7 55   01:00:06 01:00:33 01:00:06 
  164   211 Schick, Sabine            *Jillingen                    1 20   01:00:07 01:00:34 01:00:07 
  165   215 Huthmann, Bernd           SSV Klingenberg              20 45   01:00:11 01:00:23 01:00:11 
  166   208 Scher, Anton              *Heilbronn                   16 50   01:00:14 01:00:45 01:00:14 
  167     7 Schneider, Werner         *Ettlingen                   21 45   01:00:28 01:00:53 01:00:28 
  168   145 Wilmeck, Kathrin          TriTeam Heuchelberg           2 JuA  01:00:31 01:00:44 01:00:31 
  169   268 Bartole, Erwin            TSB SV Horheim               22 45   01:00:31 01:00:39 01:00:31 
  170   223 Engler, Dora              LG Obersulm                   4 45   01:00:33 01:00:45 01:00:33 
  171   242 Pytlik, Maximilian        SV Nordheim                   5 JuB  01:00:37 01:00:43 01:00:37 
  172   164 Nagel, Joachim            *Heilbronn                   51 30   01:00:45 01:01:12 01:00:45 
  173  1005 Seyfang, Dr.med.dent. Phi *Heilbronn                   52 30   01:00:48 01:01:09 01:00:48 
  174    70 Hillinger, Harald         Tamm                         53 30   01:00:56 01:01:05 01:00:56 
  175  1004 Eber, Dr. Hans-Georg      Med Charity Runners          23 45   01:01:13 01:01:19 01:01:13 
  176   128 Melwitz, Axel             SF Neckarsulm                17 50   01:01:18 01:01:34 01:01:18 
  177   272 Knapp, Martin                                          54 30   01:01:21 01:01:41 01:01:21 
  178   110 Berggötz, Bernd           SV Leingarten                28 40   01:01:26 01:01:41 01:01:26 
  179   275 Volkhard, Heinz                                        29 40   01:01:28 01:01:45 01:01:28 
  180   196 Marhoffer, Martin                                              01:01:35 01:01:50 01:01:35 
  181    94 Braun, Lisa               SV Leingarten                 3 JuA  01:01:41 01:01:50 01:01:41 
  182   185 Rittenau, Thomas                                       30 40   01:01:53 01:02:03 01:01:53 
  183    43 Fritsche, Katja           *Neckarsulm                   8 30   01:01:59 01:02:26 01:01:59 
  184    97 Dubois, Ralf              Schwimmverein-98 Heilbron    55 30   01:02:02 01:02:40 01:02:02 
  185    75 Künzel, Jürgen            BSG Deutsche Bank AG         24 45   01:02:19 01:02:38 01:02:19 
  186   176 Nüssli, Felix             *Nordheim                    56 30   01:02:21 01:02:36 01:02:21 
  187   192 Vossler, Erwin            TSV Schwaigern                       01:02:22 01:02:33 01:02:22 
  188    15 Schmid, Volker            *Lauffen                     25 45   01:02:25 01:03:16 01:02:25 
  189  1011 Linden, Dr. med. Marita   SKV Egolsheim                 1 60   01:02:27 01:02:46 01:02:27 
  190   235 Reiner, Christina         SV Leingarten                 2 20   01:02:29 01:03:10 01:02:29 
  191    38 Keller, Gabi              SV Leingarten                 9 30   01:02:32 01:02:47 01:02:32 
  192    44 Keller, Hartmut           AOK-Team                     31 40   01:02:38 01:02:59 01:02:38 
  193   218 Lägler, Dagmar            TSV Talheim                   3 40   01:02:39 01:03:09 01:02:39 
  194    61 Brendel, Thomas           *Sinsheim                    57 30   01:02:47 01:03:16 01:02:47 
  195   225 Ersen, Ahmet                                           58 30   01:02:48 01:03:04 01:02:48 
  196    12 Hackl, Ralf               Zum Ochsen Mühlbach          21 20   01:02:49 01:03:12 01:02:49 
  197  1026 Pytlik, Dr. Kurt          Heilbronn Med-Charit          8 55   01:03:16 01:03:22 01:03:16 
  198   205 Köhler, Karin                                          10 30   01:03:17 01:03:26 01:03:17 
  199   264 Muth, Johannes            SV Leingarten                 6 JuB  01:03:18 01:03:20 01:03:18 
  200   263 Rieker, Dominik           SV Leingarten                 7 JuB  01:03:18 01:03:20 01:03:18 
  201    86 Fleck, Bernd              Bäckerei Eitel               32 40   01:03:21 01:03:39 01:03:21 
  202    37 Durst, Lornelia           *Schwaigern                  11 30   01:03:22 01:03:34 01:03:22 
  203  1010 Schubert, Dr. med. Thomas *Heilbronn                   33 40   01:03:24 01:04:05 01:03:24 
  204   170 Doberstein, Olaf          *Obersulm-Sülzbach           59 30   01:03:25 01:03:38 01:03:25 
  205   125 Kiesow, Martina           SV Leingarten                12 30   01:03:46 01:04:06 01:03:46 
  206    49 Wacker, Thomas            *Leingarten                  34 40   01:03:47 01:04:07 01:03:47 
  207   240 Northe, Inka              SF Neckarsulm                 3 20   01:03:57 01:04:16 01:03:57 
  208    24 Hoevekamp, Michael        *Heilbronn                   35 40   01:04:15 01:04:46 01:04:15 
  209  1015 Meyle, Bettina            *Heilbronn                    1 50   01:04:16 01:04:41 01:04:16 
  210  1006 Haag, Dr.med.dent. Klaus- Power House Gym.             36 40   01:04:18 01:04:37 01:04:18 
  211    68 Horn, Roland              Katzenbeißer Team Lauffen    18 50   01:04:23 01:04:31 01:04:23 
  212     3 Doyle, John               SVL  Abt. Basketball         60 30   01:04:24 01:04:53 01:04:24 
  213   118 Scherb, Tanja             *Leingarten                  13 30   01:04:25 01:05:08 01:04:25 
  214   111 Burgmaier, Silke          SV Leingarten                14 30   01:04:35 01:04:59 01:04:35 
  215  1013 Grosse-Dresselhaus, B.    LT Gundelsheim               19 50   01:04:36 01:05:04 01:04:36 
  216    16 Schmid, Stefan            *Lauffen                     22 20   01:04:44 01:05:38 01:04:44 
  217    17 Lang, Marc                *Bad Wimpfen                 61 30   01:04:46 01:05:07 01:04:46 
  218   107 Eitel, Eva                Tri-Team Heuchelberg          5 45   01:04:48 01:05:04 01:04:48 
  219   258 Sörensen, Jörgen                                       26 45   01:04:48 01:05:39 01:04:48 
  220   202 Koppenhöfer, Alfred       *Heilbronn                   27 45   01:05:03 01:05:28 01:05:03 
  221   246 Burret, Helmut            LG Neuhütten                  2 65   01:05:13 01:05:15 01:05:13 
  222   177 Lips, Peter               Bäckerei Eitel               62 30   01:05:31 01:05:48 01:05:31 
  223   262 Düwert, Wolfgang          TG Heilbronn                  5 60   01:05:32 01:05:56 01:05:32 
  224    46 Bauer, Ulrike             *Heilbronn                   15 30   01:05:37 01:06:00 01:05:37 
  225    47 Baumgärtner, Birgit       *Heilbronn                    4 40   01:05:38 01:06:02 01:05:38 
  226   116 Unkauf, Andreas           *Abstatt-Happenbach           8 JuB  01:05:40 01:07:27 01:05:40 
  227   210 Grund, Nicole                                          16 30   01:05:45 01:06:00 01:05:45 
  228    35 Schwager, Stephanie       *Gundelsheim                 17 30   01:05:50 01:06:08 01:05:50 
  229   206 Albrecht, Sabine                                        4 20   01:05:51 01:06:00 01:05:51 
  230   172 Belschner, Hans                                         3 65   01:05:58 01:06:20 01:05:58 
  231   273 Fritz, Jürgen             Motorradfreunde Zabe         63 30   01:05:59 01:06:24 01:05:59 
  232   162 Mergel, Harry             Gaffenebrg Festival          28 45   01:06:03 01:06:30 01:06:03 
  233   207 Hager, Oliver                                          64 30   01:06:17 01:06:47 01:06:17 
  234   150 Högen, Klaus              Bäckerei Eitel               65 30   01:06:23 01:06:39 01:06:23 
  235    65 Grimmel-Berggötz, Karin   SV Leingarten                 5 40   01:06:26 01:06:46 01:06:26 
  236     2 Reisky, Werner            *Heilbronn                    6 60   01:06:38 01:06:56 01:06:38 
  237   148 Böhringer, Petra          SV Leingarten                18 30   01:06:44 01:07:12 01:06:44 
  238    51 Hugger, Johannes          *Eberdingen                   9 JuB  01:06:48 01:07:10 01:06:48 
  239    42 Haag, Angelika            Power House Gym.             19 30   01:06:50 01:07:09 01:06:50 
  240   169 Heitlinger, Klaus         Privatkellerei Rolf Willy    37 40   01:07:03 01:07:28 01:07:03 
  241   234 Eidam, Volker             projekt X                    38 40   01:07:05 01:07:08 01:07:05 
  242   140 Strobl, Heike-Andrea      Arzt und Patient              6 40   01:07:12 01:07:50 01:07:12 
  243    99 Frieland, Rainer          TV Rheinau                    4 65   01:07:25 01:07:36 01:07:25 
  244     5 Genau, Jochen             *Heilbronn                   66 30   01:07:39 01:08:07 01:07:39 
  245    34 Kurz, Timo                SV Leingarten                23 20   01:07:46 01:08:07 01:07:46 
  246   160 Schick, Friedrich         Wo der Hahn kräht            20 50   01:07:58 01:08:11 01:07:58 
  247   135 Matuschkiewitz, Hans-Diet Arzt und Patient             29 45   01:08:40 01:09:19 01:08:40 
  248   237 Rettberg, Adolf           FFS HN                        7 60   01:09:18 01:09:39 01:09:18 
  249  1019 Schuster, Dr. Jutta       *Heilbronn                    7 40   01:09:20 01:09:46 01:09:20 
  250   184 Bleymeyer, Jürgen         SV Leingarten                        01:09:32 01:09:54 01:09:32 
  251    93 Schädel, Alexander        *Bad Friedrichshall          24 20   01:09:42 01:10:04 01:09:42 
  252   248 Faul, Rudi                Gaffenberg Festival          30 45   01:09:44 01:10:11 01:09:44 
  253  1008 Kothe, Dr. med. Christian *Feldberg                    21 50   01:10:25 01:11:00 01:10:25 
  254    45 Springer-Kieß, Andreas    Arzt und Patient             39 40   01:10:43 01:11:21 01:10:43 
  255  1027 Pytlik, Dr. Monika        Heilbronn Med-Charit          6 45   01:10:50 01:10:56 01:10:50 
  256    87 Schmich, Oliver           TSG Heilbronn                67 30   01:11:07 01:11:40 01:11:07 
  257   175 Nüssli, Uschi             *Nordheim                    20 30   01:11:07 01:11:23 01:11:07 
  258   139 Seyboth, Diana            Arzt und Patient             21 30   01:11:10 01:11:50 01:11:10 
  259   165 Bucher, Alexandra         *Schwaigern                  22 30   01:11:12 01:11:23 01:11:12 
  260   137 Seyboth, Uwe              Arzt und Patient             40 40   01:11:12 01:11:51 01:11:12 
  261  1000 Beck, Sigrid              OSC Hoechst                   2 60   01:11:25 01:11:46 01:11:25 
  262   134 Romann, Andreas           Arzt und Patient             25 20   01:11:43 01:12:16 01:11:43 
  263    28 Romann, Joachim           Arzt u. Patient              68 30   01:11:44 01:12:15 01:11:44 
  264   109 Apfel, Christian          *Heilbronn                   69 30   01:11:44 01:12:06 01:11:44 
  265   138 Ganter, Irene             Arzt und Patient              8 40   01:12:38 01:13:16 01:12:38 
  266   142 Motz, Cordela             Arzt und Patient             23 30   01:12:42 01:13:19 01:12:42 
  267   247 Sanoller Faul, Regine     Gaffenberg Festival           7 45   01:13:20 01:13:46 01:13:20 
  268   146 Pasker, Angelika          TSV Schwaigern                2 50   01:13:28 01:13:45 01:13:28 
  269    41 Heet, Alexandra           *Heilbronn                   24 30   01:15:03 01:15:31 01:15:03 
  270   257 Baum, Jürgen                                           31 45   01:15:08 01:16:01 01:15:08 
  271  1018 Mühlschlegel, Michael     Katzenbeisser-Team Lauffe    32 45   01:15:51 01:16:19 01:15:51 
  272   121 Authenrieth, Karin        SC Oberes Zabergäu           25 30   01:15:52 01:16:09 01:15:52 
  273    39 Marsilius, Petra          *Leingarten                   9 40   01:16:34 01:16:58 01:16:34 
  274   224 Temel, Ayhan                                           70 30   01:17:42 01:17:58 01:17:42 
  275   188 Hügelmayer, Uschi                                      26 30   01:17:57 01:18:38 01:17:57 
  276   189 Zeller, Thomas            *Untergruppenbach            71 30   01:17:57 01:18:39 01:17:57 

© 2003 Mika timing