14. Michelbacher Volkslauf über 10,5 km 26. April 2003



Ergebnisliste


              
 
GesEin StNr Name                 Vorname              Jahr Verein                      Start     Kl.Ein Sum.Zeit
______________________________________________________gang_____________________________klasse___________hh.mm.ss
    1     6 Seibold              Günter               1967 TSV Crailsheim              LM   35       1     36 07 
    2   139 Klie                 Roland               1968 WGL Schwäbisch Hall         LM   35       2     37 09 
    3     4 Fröschke             Werner               1960 WGL Schwäbisch Hall         LM   40       1     37 21 
    4    82 Wisotzki             Oliver               1966 Tricon Schwäb. Hall         LM   35       3     38 07 
    5    95 Wolf                 Bernd                1963 Tura Untermünkheim          LM   40       2     40 18 
    6     5 Bauer                Dirk                 1972 WGL Schwäbisch Hall         LM   30       1     40 26 
    7    93 Riek                 Günter               1954 WGL Schwäbisch Hall         LM   45       1     40 31 
    8    26 Schaal               Hariolf              1971 DJK SChwäbisch Gmünd        LM   30       2     40 41 
    9   148 Mack                 Dietmar              1962 SF Rosenberg                LM   40       3     41 02 
   10    28 Pietsch              Uwe                  1958 TSV Ilshofen                LM   45       2     41 19 
   11   146 Stecher              Klaus                1961 Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg     LM   40       4     41 32 
   12    41 Kübler               Norbert              1967 Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg     LM   35       4     41 53 
   13   152 Bach                 Dieter               1967 Team Hercules               LM   35       5     42 06 
   14   140 Titze                Bernd                1960 LG Neuhütten                LM   40       5     42 20 
   15    53 Schukraft            Dieter               1959 SV Uttenhofen               LM   40       6     43 06 
   16     1 Wachter              Georg                1948 WGL Schwäbisch Hall         LM   55       1     43 14 
   17    85 Bööck                Willi                1946 SV Gründelhardt             LM   55       2     43 21 
   18    90 Laukenmann           Matthias             1961 WGL Schwäbisch Hall         LM   40       7     43 22 
   19    87 Deininger            Rolf                 1968 Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg     LM   35       6     43 23 
   20     3 Stellner             Udo                  1970 TSV Michelbach/Bilz         LM   30       3     43 44 
   21   153 Voetter              Paul                 1984 HL Unterscheffach           LM   18       1     43 54 
   22    31 Bomke                Uli                  1947 TSV Crailsheim              LM   55       3     43 57 
   23    36 Jackert              Ute                  1966 ohne                        LW   35       1     44 06 
   24   141 Bader                Hubert               1962 TSG Bretzfeld               LM   40       8     44 12 
   25   143 Morhard              Wolfgang             1948 LT Waiblingen               LM   55       4     44 13 
   26    96 Perchthaler          Karl                 1956 TSV Sulzdorf                LM   45       3     44 15 
   27     9 Schukraft            Hans                 1956 SV Uttenhofen               LM   45       4     44 42 
   28    92 Rosenauer            Elke                 1970 LT Esslingen                LW   30       1     44 49 
   29    35 Wolf                 Klaus                1942 TSV Braunsbach              LM   60       1     45 00 
   30    22 Klein                Heinz-Gerhard        1952 TSV Michelbach/Bilz         LM   50       1     46 04 
   31   151 Eckstein             Volker               1969 Team Cappel                 LM   30       4     46 22 
   32   147 Mack                 Steffen              1987 TSV Michelbach/Bilz         LM   18       2     46 24 
   33    91 Barwig               Maximilian           1987 TSV Michelbach/Bilz         LM   18       3     46 25 
   34    34 Walter               Günter               1956 LTW Niedernhall             LM   45       5     46 34 
   35    45 Adamietz             Matthias             1969 Michelbach/Bilz             LM   30       5     46 35 
   36    13 Hajek                Branka               1984 TSV Ilshofen                LW   18       1     46 48 
   37   142 Peterson             Scarlett             1961 TSG Bretzfeld               LW   40       1     46 56 
   38    33 Stier                Klaus                1962 TSV Ilshofen                LM   40       9     47 02 
   39   138 Bald                 Manfred              1961 TuS Feuchtwangen            LM   40      10     47 27 
   40    49 Bach                 Sylvia               1973 Team Hercules               LW   30       2     47 41 
   41    48 Bach                 Uwe                  1971 Team Hercules               LM   30       6     47 42 
   42    18 Cramer               Michael              1986 Sulzdorf                    LM   18       4     47 45 
   43   150 Vass                 Martin               1960 SV Uttenhofen               LM   40      11     47 47 
   44    44 Weber                Matthias             1990 Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg     LM   14       1     47 48 
   45    42 Heß                  Simon                1978 Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg     LM   20       1     47 53 
   46    54 Kugler               Uwe                  1986 Lump aus Suunda             LM   18       5     47 53 
   47    32 Falkenstein          Holger               1967 Westernach                  LM   35       7     47 57 
   48   144 Ruck                 Dieter               1956 TSG Bretzfeld               LM   45       6     48 10 
   49   133 Rothenberger         Karin                1952 ohne                        LW   50       1     48 24 
   50    46 Weller               Gerhard              1940 TSV Obersontheim            LM   60       2     48 31 
   51    23 Bass                 Roland               1954 ASV Scheppach               LM   45       7     48 40 
   52    39 Finsterle            Horst                1953 TSG Bretzfeld               LM   50       2     48 48 
   53    55 Müller               Michael              1967 LF Westernach               LM   35       8     49 02 
   54    37 Reber                Gunther              1968 Sleepers SHA                LM   35       9     49 39 
   55    17 Kaiser               Hermann              1953 WGL Schwäbisch Hall         LM   50       3     49 39 
   56    43 Heß                  Markus               1987 Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg     LM   18       6     49 41 
   57    30 Sobieray             Gerhard              1938 LT Untermberg               LM   65       1     49 48 
   58    40 Zanzinger            Stephan              1965 Schwäbisch Hall             LM   35      10     50 06 
   59    21 John                 Günter               1956 TSV Michelbach/Bilz         LM   45       8     50 27 
   60    38 Eheim                Erika                1961 LG Neuhütten                LW   40       2     51 45 
   61    56 Hessenthaler         Klaus                1969 LT Obersontheim             LM   30       7     51 48 
   62    19 Cramer               Renate               1958 TSV Sulzdorf                LW   45       1     51 55 
   63    86 Ziegelmayer          Ralph                1966 Team Hercules               LM   35      11     52 04 
   64    47 Klein                Eckhard              1961 TSV Michelbach/Bilz         LM   40      12     52 05 
   65    94 Launer               Paul                 1964 SV Wört                     LM   35      12     52 09 
   66   135 Mack                 Martin               1954 TSV Michelbach/Bilz         LM   45       9     52 32 
   67    84 Wolf                 Markus               1989 ohne                        LM   14       2     52 40 
   68    25 Hirmann              Silke                1970 SV Großaltdorf              LW   30       3     52 41 
   69    83 Wolf                 Alex                 1977 ASB                         LM   20       2     52 58 
   70   136 Walter               Andrea               1972 LT Fichtenau                LW   30       4     53 24 
   71    11 Ulmer                Regina               1964 Michelbach/Bilz             LW   35       2     53 41 
   72   145 Schimanek            Rainer               1959 Liederkranz Rieden          LM   40      13     54 07 
   73    29 Mauser               Kurt                 1945 TSG Esslingen               LM   55       5     54 16 
   74    27 Frank                Rita                 1951 Spvgg Hengstfeld            LW   50       2     54 26 
   75    12 Ulmer                Hannes               1991 Michelbach/Bilz             LM   14       3     54 28 
   76    15 Kärcher              Günther              1934 TV Hofheim/Ried             LM   65       2     55 36 
   77    14 Habel                Brigitte             1946 SV Ulm - Jungingen          LW   55       1     55 54 
   78   137 Leidig               Andreas              1959 SV Rieden                   LM   40      14     56 07 
   79   134 Rothenberger         Julia                1982 ohne                        LW   20       1     57 18 
   80    89 Pankonin             Joachim              1943 LG Weinstadt                LM   60       3     57 20 
   81    16 Müller               Hildegard            1937 WGL Schwäbisch Hall         LW   65       1     57 36 
   82   132 Bauer                Achim                1987 TSV Michelfeld              LM   18       7     57 49 
   83    52 Klimsa               Joachim              1961 Schwäbisch Hall             LM   40      15     57 54 
   84    10 Hammer               Ingrid               1947 TSV Sulzdorf                LW   55       2     59 02 
   85    88 Pankonin             Carla                1944 LG Weinstadt                LW   55       3     59 03 
   86    20 Schlecht             Eberhard             1937 Wüstenrot                   LM   65       3     59 22 
   87     2 Wachter              Brigitte             1951 WGL Schwäbisch Hall         LW   50       3   1 00 22 
   88    24 Walz                 Gerhard              1939 TSV Obersontheim            LM   60       4   1 00 59 
   89    50 Werner               Anita                1950 SV Uttenhofen               LW   50       4   1 01 50 
   90     7 Carle                Nicole               1973 ohne                        LW   30       5   1 01 56 
   91     8 Carle                Hans                 1950 LFW Niedernhall             LM   50       4   1 01 56 
   92    51 Grünewald            Friedemann           1968 LT Westheim                 LM   35      13   1 02 25 


Anfang


Ausgewertet mit Programm der W G L 74544 Michelbach/Bilz, Schäufeläcker 10 Tel.: 0791/41196