1. FC Igersheim
Schüler-Mehrkampf
des 1. FC Igersheim             
am 28.09.2003 in Igersheim

Ergebnisliste

Klassenübersicht
Schüler A  3-Kampf
Schüler A  4-Kampf
Schüler B  3-Kampf
Schüler B  4-Kampf
Schüler C  3-Kampf
Schüler C  4-Kampf
Schüler D  3-Kampf
Schülerinnen A  3-Kampf
Schülerinnen A  4-Kampf
Schülerinnen B  3-Kampf
Schülerinnen B  4-Kampf
Schülerinnen C  3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C  4-Kampf
Schülerinnen D  3-Kampf

Schüler A  3-Kampf

                                                  28.09.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler A  3-Kampf  M 14      --                                          
                    100 m, Weit, Ball (200 g)                               
                                                                            
  1.       Merkert, Simon            89 TV Hardheim                 1.423 h 
              13,0   -   5,28  -  52,00                                     
  2.       Weiß, Sebastian           89 TSV Crailsheim              1.313 h 
              13,7   -   4,80  -  51,00                                     
  3.       Binnig, Thorsten          89 SV Adelsheim                1.236 h 
              14,2   -   4,70  -  46,00                                     
  4.       Stumpf, Michael           89 FC Külsheim                   884 h 
              14,7   -   3,94  -  15,00                                     
                                                  28.09.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler A  3-Kampf  M 15      --                                          
                    100 m, Weit, Ball (200 g)                               
                                                                            
  1.       Stumpf, Reiner            88 FC Külsheim                 1.174 h 
              13,4   -   4,64  -  28,50                                     
  2.       Sobottka, Markus          88 TV Hardheim                 1.138 h 
              14,6   -   4,11  -  45,00                                     
  3.       Frey, Joel                88 1. FC Igersheim             1.133 h 
              14,1   -   4,23  -  36,50                                     
  4.       Häußler, Julian           88 1. FC Igersheim             1.125 h 
              14,8   -   4,22  -  43,00                                     
  5.       Zeller, Tobias            88 1. FC Igersheim             1.071 h 
              14,2   -   3,48  -  41,50                                     

Anfang

Schüler A  4-Kampf

                                                  28.09.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler A  4-Kampf  M 14      --                                          
                    100 m, Weit, Hoch, Kugel (4 Kg)                         
                                                                            
  1.       Welk, Daniel              89 TV Hardheim                 1.995 h 
              12,9   -   5,29  -   1,52  -  10,72                           
  2.       Ledwig, Benedikt          89 1. FC Igersheim             1.752 h 
              13,8   -   4,57  -   1,40  -   9,88                           
  3.       Dietrich, Philipp         89 1. FC Igersheim             1.684 h 
              13,7   -   4,75  -   1,32  -   8,72                           
                                                  28.09.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler A  4-Kampf  M 15      --                                          
                    100 m, Weit, Hoch, Kugel (4 Kg)                         
                                                                            
  1.       Michel, Julian            88 1. FC Igersheim             1.959 h 
              12,4   -   5,01  -   1,44  -  10,43                           
  2.       Linsbauer, Marco          88 1. FC Igersheim             1.956 h 
              13,1   -   4,79  -   1,60  -  10,42                           
  3.       Zundler, Sebastian        88 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr   1.936 h 
              12,6   -   5,02  -   1,64  -   8,05                           
  4.       Huck, Christian           88 1. FC Igersheim             1.677 h 
              13,1   -   4,41  -   1,40  -   7,42                           
  5.       Neumann, Clemens          88 1. FC Igersheim             1.519 h 
              14,5   -   4,01  -   1,32  -   8,13                           
  6.       Löser, Christoph          88 1. FC Igersheim             1.318 h 
              12,6   -  o.g.V. -   1,28  -   9,49                           

Anfang

Schüler B  3-Kampf

                                                  28.09.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler B  3-Kampf  M 12      --                                          
                    75 m, Weit, Ball (200 g)                                
                                                                            
  1.       Volkert, Marcel           91 1. FC Igersheim             1.128 h 
              11,0   -   3,94  -  41,00                                     
  2.       Förter, Nikolai           91 ETSV 04 Lauda               1.017 h 
              11,5   -   3,87  -  32,00                                     
  3.       Glowczak, Ruben           91 1. FC Igersheim               947 h 
              12,0   -   3,83  -  28,50                                     
  4.       Haun, Manuel              91 1. FC Igersheim               930 h 
              12,1   -   3,86  -  27,00                                     
  5.       Tietz, Thomas             91 1. FC Igersheim               876 h 
              12,8   -   3,47  -  32,50                                     
  6.       Köhler, Bastian           91 1. FC Igersheim               815 h 
              12,9   -   3,21  -  29,50                                     
  7.       Kepler, Benjamin          91 1. FC Igersheim               790 h 
              12,9   -   3,10  -  28,00                                     
  8.       Gabel, Lucas              91 1. FC Igersheim               746 h 
              13,5   -   2,97  -  29,50                                     
                                                  28.09.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler B  3-Kampf  M 13      --                                          
                    75 m, Weit, Ball (200 g)                                
                                                                            
  1.       Ehrmann, Jan              90 1. FC Igersheim             1.151 h 
              10,9   -   4,33  -  36,50                                     
  2.       Hock, Fabian              90 SV Adelsheim                1.099 h 
              11,3   -   4,21  -  36,00                                     
  3.       Friedel, Frank            90 TSV Höpfingen               1.092 h 
              11,6   -   3,92  -  44,00                                     
  4.       Neckermann, Alexander     90 1. FC Igersheim             1.066 h 
              11,6   -   4,01  -  38,00                                     
  5.       Gabel, Frank              90 1. FC Igersheim               898 h 
              12,1   -   3,61  -  26,50                                     
  6.       Kimmelmann, Jochen        90 1. FC Igersheim               886 h 
              11,8   -   3,63  -  22,00                                     
           Van Wijnen, Nico          90 ETSV 04 Lauda                   0   
              n.a.   -   4,53  -  35,00                                     

Anfang

Schüler B  4-Kampf

                                                  28.09.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler B  4-Kampf  M 12      --                                          
                    75 m, Weit, Hoch, Ball (200 g)                          
                                                                            
  1.       Kim, Ehlke                91 TV Flein                    1.669 h 
              10,3   -   4,87  -   1,36  -  36,00                           
  2.       Sawitzky, Alexander       91 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr   1.646 h 
              11,2   -   4,56  -   1,36  -  51,50                           
  3.       Sekler, Julian            91 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr   1.598 h 
              11,1   -   4,60  -   1,36  -  41,00                           
  4.       Maier, Alexander          91 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr   1.538 h 
              11,0   -   4,46  -   1,40  -  30,00                           
  5.       Michel, Fabian            91 1. FC Igersheim             1.311 h 
              11,8   -   3,72  -   1,16  -  38,00                           
                                                  28.09.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler B  4-Kampf  M 13      --                                          
                    75 m, Weit, Hoch, Ball (200 g)                          
                                                                            
  1.       Bauer, Jürgen             90 TV Hardheim                 1.611 h 
              11,0   -   4,15  -   1,40  -  46,50                           
  2.       Eberle, Nico              90 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr   1.546 h 
              11,5   -   4,11  -   1,40  -  43,50                           
  3.       Huck, Marcel              90 1. FC Igersheim             1.381 h 
              11,4   -   3,89  -   1,24  -  34,00                           
  4.       Saupp, Ferdinand          90 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr   1.366 h 
              11,4   -   3,95  -   1,28  -  28,00                           
  5.       Neumann, Kilian           90 1. FC Igersheim             1.298 h 
              11,7   -   3,89  -   1,16  -  32,00                           

Anfang

Schüler C  3-Kampf

                                                  28.09.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler C  3-Kampf  M 10      --                                          
                    50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)                           
                                                                            
  1.       Lippert, Moritz           93 FC Külsheim                 1.012 h 
               8,2   -   4,25  -  35,50                                     
  2.       Hofmann, Lukas            93 TV Bad Mergentheim            935 h 
               8,4   -   3,86  -  34,00                                     
  3.       Fischer, Maximillian      93 TSV Bettingen                 869 h 
               8,5   -   3,62  -  30,50                                     
  4.       Mühlbayer, Kevin          93 1. FC Igersheim               823 h 
               8,8   -   3,53  -  29,50                                     
  5.       Vetter, Thomas            93 1. FC Igersheim               758 h 
               9,0   -   3,22  -  28,50                                     
  6.       Cimander, Christian       93 1. FC Igersheim               725 h 
               8,9   -   3,28  -  23,00                                     
  7.       Markl, Christoph          93 FC Külsheim                   706 h 
               9,2   -   3,65  -  19,00                                     
  8.       Kleinheinz, Achim         93 TSV Schrozberg                688 h 
               9,4   -   3,03  -  27,00                                     
  9.       Sattelberger, Michael     93 1. FC Igersheim               686 h 
               9,3   -   2,79  -  29,50                                     
 10.       Gackstatter, Michael      93 1. FC Igersheim               648 h 
               9,2   -   3,26  -  18,00                                     
 11.       Zorn, Markus              93 ETSV 04 Lauda                 589 h 
               9,2   -   2,70  -  19,50                                     
 12.       Schmitt, Philipp          93 1. FC Igersheim               548 h 
               9,9   -   2,90  -  18,00                                     
                                                  28.09.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler C  3-Kampf  M 11      --                                          
                    50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)                           
                                                                            
  1.       Ilic, Nikola              92 1. FC Igersheim             1.220 h 
               7,1   -   4,66  -  40,50                                     
  2.       Ilic, Alexander           92 1. FC Igersheim             1.204 h 
               7,3   -   4,65  -  42,00                                     
  3.       Lang, Kevin               92 1. FC Igersheim             1.192 h 
               7,6   -   4,49  -  48,00                                     
  4.       Hammel, Maximilian        92 TSV Vorbachzimmern            969 h 
               8,5   -   3,98  -  38,00                                     
  5.       Sack, Jannis              92 ETSV 04 Lauda                 923 h 
               8,3   -   3,60  -  35,00                                     
  6.       Heisig, Marcus            92 1. FC Igersheim               884 h 
               8,5   -   3,45  -  35,00                                     
  7.       Hierl, Norman             92 1. FC Igersheim               880 h 
               8,5   -   3,61  -  32,00                                     
  8.       Kraft, Martin             92 1. FC Igersheim               841 h 
               8,4   -   3,34  -  30,00                                     
  9.       Weber, Tilman             92 ETSV 04 Lauda                 806 h 
               8,8   -   3,23  -  32,00                                     
 10.       Wirth, Marius             92 TSV Laudenbach                773 h 
               8,6   -   3,19  -  26,50                                     
 11.       Vetter, Christian         92 1. FC Igersheim               721 h 
               9,1   -   3,31  -  24,00                                     

Anfang

Schüler C  4-Kampf

                                                  28.09.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler C  4-Kampf  M 10      --                                          
                    50 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)                     
                                                                            
  1.       Sawitzky, Christian       93 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr   1.449 h 
               8,1   -   4,16  -   1,28  -  46,00                           
  2.       Vogt, Stefan              93 TSV Crailsheim              1.426 h 
               8,0   -   4,06  -   1,40  -  34,00                           
  3.       Sack, Simon               93 ETSV 04 Lauda               1.373 h 
               7,8   -   4,15  -   1,28  -  31,50                           
  4.       Zöller, Timo              93 ETSV 04 Lauda               1.254 h 
               8,4   -   3,52  -   1,20  -  39,50                           
  5.       Schenkel, Jens            93 TSV Crailsheim              1.070 h 
               8,3   -   3,55  -   0,96  -  32,50                           
  6.       Thumm, Moritz             93 TSV Crailsheim                919 h 
               8,0   -   3,38  -  aufg.  -  34,00                           
                                                  28.09.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler C  4-Kampf  M 11      --                                          
                    50 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)                     
                                                                            
  1.       Antoni, Kevin             92 ETSV 04 Lauda               1.511 h 
               7,6   -   4,60  -   1,32  -  37,00                           
  2.       Stoll, Lukas              92 TSV Crailsheim              1.402 h 
               7,8   -   4,23  -   1,28  -  34,00                           
  3.       Welk, Christian           92 TV Hardheim                 1.308 h 
               7,9   -   3,64  -   1,24  -  35,00                           
  4.       Lingel, Benjamin          92 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr   1.283 h 
               8,2   -   4,03  -   1,24  -  30,00                           
  5.       Kuhn, Matthias            92 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr   1.237 h 
               8,0   -   3,98  -   1,20  -  25,50                           
  6.       Kleinheinz, Johannes      92 TSV Crailsheim              1.083 h 
               8,3   -   3,27  -   1,12  -  26,50                           

Anfang

Schüler D  3-Kampf

                                                  28.09.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler D  3-Kampf  M 8 u.j.  --                                          
                    50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)                           
                                                                            
  1.       Unden, Fabian             95 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr     857 h 
               8,5   -   3,92  -  25,00                                     
  2.       Wölfelschneider, Lars     95 FC Külsheim                   784 h 
               8,7   -   3,08  -  30,50                                     
  3.       Wagner, Lukas             95 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr     730 h 
               9,0   -   3,28  -  24,50                                     
  3.       Lippert, Jona             95 FC Külsheim                   730 h 
               8,8   -   3,03  -  26,00                                     
  5.       Wagner, Jan               96 TV Hardheim                   714 h 
               9,0   -   3,11  -  25,00                                     
  6.       Erhardt, Marco            95 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr     705 h 
               9,1   -   3,04  -  26,00                                     
  7.       Unden, Patrick            95 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr     698 h 
               8,8   -   2,76  -  26,50                                     
  8.       Kraft, Jens               96 1. FC Igersheim               685 h 
               8,8   -   3,08  -  20,50                                     
  9.       Scherer, Moritz           95 TSV Assamstadt                624 h 
               9,9   -   2,67  -  29,50                                     
 10.       Hofmann, Jonas            95 TV Bad Mergentheim            609 h 
               9,5   -   2,91  -  21,00                                     
 11.       Strauß, Christoph         95 TSV Crailsheim                608 h 
               9,2   -   3,00  -  17,50                                     
 12.       Sengersdorf, Nils         95 TSV Assamstadt                557 h 
               9,6   -   2,39  -  24,00                                     
 13.       Zeller, Fabian            95 1. FC Igersheim               539 h 
               9,5   -   2,70  -  17,00                                     
 14.       Diehm, Maximilian         96 TSV Bettingen                 534 h 
              10,0   -   2,56  -  22,00                                     
 15.       Scheurer, Manuel          96 1. FC Igersheim               526 h 
               9,8   -   2,62  -  19,00                                     
 16.       Diehm, Yannic             96 TSV Bettingen                 525 h 
              10,0   -   2,71  -  19,00                                     
 17.       Steinorth, Adrian         95 TV Bad Mergentheim            513 h 
               9,7   -   2,59  -  17,50                                     
 17.       Schäfer, Marvin           95 FC Külsheim                   513 h 
               9,5   -   2,56  -  16,50                                     
 19.       Stauch, Mirco             95 TSV Assamstadt                505 h 
              10,1   -   2,62  -  19,00                                     
 20.       Jörg, Marco               95 1. FC Igersheim               464 h 
              10,3   -   2,46  -  18,50                                     
 21.       Scheuermann, Patrick      95 TV Hardheim                   450 h 
              10,4   -   2,34  -  19,50                                     
 22.       Lingel, Jonas             96 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr     416 h 
              10,5   -   2,37  -  16,50                                     
 23.       Friedrich, Florian        96 1. FC Igersheim               399 h 
              10,2   -   2,49  -  12,00                                     
 24.       Weis, Jonas               96 ETSV 04 Lauda                 349 h 
              10,4   -   2,16  -  13,00                                     
 25.       Sengersdorf, Jan          97 TSV Assamstadt                207 h 
              11,5   -   1,76  -  12,00                                     
                                                  28.09.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler D  3-Kampf  M 9       --                                          
                    50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)                           
                                                                            
  1.       Walch, Florian            94 TSV Crailsheim                952 h 
               8,4   -   3,84  -  36,50                                     
  2.       Diehm, Ruben              94 TSV Bettingen                 830 h 
               8,7   -   3,51  -  29,50                                     
  3.       Fading, Mario             94 ETSV 04 Lauda                 786 h 
               8,5   -   3,12  -  28,00                                     
  4.       Wagner, Lorenz            94 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr     774 h 
               8,9   -   3,21  -  29,50                                     
  5.       Pfeifer, Maximilian       94 TSV Schrozberg                762 h 
               9,1   -   3,06  -  32,50                                     
  6.       Schenk, Manuel            94 TSV Crailsheim                751 h 
               9,0   -   3,13  -  29,00                                     
  6.       Bohnet, Simon             94 TSV Bettingen                 751 h 
               8,8   -   3,19  -  26,00                                     
  8.       Schäfer, Ferdinand        94 ETSV 04 Lauda                 724 h 
               8,9   -   3,02  -  26,50                                     
  9.       Buhl, Simon               94 TSV Bettingen                 722 h 
               9,1   -   3,04  -  28,00                                     
 10.       König, Jonas              94 TSV Höpfingen                 655 h 
               9,2   -   2,83  -  24,50                                     
 11.       Herdtweck, Johannes       94 1. FC Igersheim               623 h 
               9,2   -   2,87  -  20,50                                     
 12.       Weis, Dominik             94 ETSV 04 Lauda                 577 h 
               9,5   -   2,90  -  18,00                                     
 13.       Keppler, Dominik          94 1. FC Igersheim               375 h 
              10,2   -   2,42  -  11,00                                     

Anfang

Schülerinnen A  3-Kampf

                                                  28.09.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen A  3-Kampf  W 14      --                                     
                    100 m, Weit, Ball (200 g)                               
                                                                            
  1.       Lang, Carolin             89 TSV Bettingen               1.378 h 
              14,0   -   4,62  -  32,50                                     
                                                  28.09.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen A  3-Kampf  W 15      --                                     
                    100 m, Weit, Ball (200 g)                               
                                                                            
  1.       Ruckmich, Carmen          88 1. FC Igersheim             1.325 h 
              14,6   -   4,11  -  38,50                                     
  2.       Piekorz, Stephanie        88 1. FC Igersheim               953 h 
              16,0   -   3,07  -  21,50                                     

Anfang

Schülerinnen A  4-Kampf

                                                  28.09.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen A  4-Kampf  W 14      --                                     
                    100 m, Weit, Hoch, Kugel (3 Kg)                         
                                                                            
  1.       Schnellbach, Carolin      89 SC Freudenberg              1.830 h 
              13,4   -   5,08  -   1,36  -   7,11                           
  2.       Sack, Melanie             89 ETSV 04 Lauda               1.540 h 
              14,3   -   3,98  -   1,28  -   6,16                           
  3.       Weiler, Lea               89 ETSV 04 Lauda               1.270 h 
              14,2   -   4,23  -  o.g.V. -   7,44                           

Anfang

Schülerinnen B  3-Kampf

                                                  28.09.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen B  3-Kampf  W 12      --                                     
                    75 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)                           
                                                                            
  1.       Singer, Lena              91 1. FC Igersheim             1.245 h 
              11,0   -   4,27  -  28,00                                     
  2.       Dobernek, Luisa           91 TSV Vorbachzimmern          1.210 h 
              11,1   -   4,23  -  26,00                                     
  3.       Habel, Sarah              91 TSV Laudenbach              1.033 h 
              11,8   -   3,83  -  20,00                                     
  4.       Reifschneider, Kristina   91 FC Külsheim                   987 h 
              12,6   -   3,51  -  24,50                                     
  5.       Kreußer, Sarah            91 1. FC Igersheim               949 h 
              12,2   -   3,62  -  18,00                                     
  6.       Klausner, Julia           91 1. FC Igersheim               941 h 
              12,6   -   3,57  -  20,00                                     
                                                  28.09.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen B  3-Kampf  W 13      --                                     
                    75 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)                           
                                                                            
  1.       Pusch, Karolin            90 1. FC Igersheim             1.178 h 
              11,8   -   3,83  -  33,00                                     
  2.       Zuffinger, Anna           90 SC Freudenberg              1.112 h 
              11,1   -   3,70  -  23,00                                     
  3.       Hierl, Linda              90 1. FC Igersheim               895 h 
              12,2   -   3,41  -  16,00                                     
  4.       Rost, Stephanie           90 1. FC Igersheim               731 h 
              13,7   -   3,08  -  14,50                                     
  5.       Ildiz, Meryem             90 1. FC Igersheim               663 h 
              14,3   -   2,46  -  18,50                                     

Anfang

Schülerinnen B  4-Kampf

                                                  28.09.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen B  4-Kampf  W 12      --                                     
                    75 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)                     
                                                                            
  1.       Nowak, Lisa               91 1. FC Igersheim             1.719 h 
              11,6   -   4,08  -   1,36  -  41,00                           
  2.       Manz, Valerie             91 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr   1.587 h 
              11,2   -   3,98  -   1,24  -  33,00                           
  3.       Lingel, Sarah             91 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr   1.457 h 
              12,0   -   3,72  -   1,12  -  38,00                           
  4.       Thornwart, Leonie         91 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr   1.425 h 
              11,6   -   4,01  -   1,12  -  28,00                           
  5.       Koller, Saskia            91 TSV Höpfingen               1.226 h 
              12,3   -   3,23  -   1,04  -  29,00                           
                                                  28.09.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen B  4-Kampf  W 13      --                                     
                    75 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)                     
                                                                            
  1.       Wilhelmi, Ines            90 1. FC Igersheim             1.604 h 
              12,1   -   3,84  -   1,28  -  41,50                           
  2.       Geier, Svea               90 ETSV 04 Lauda               1.587 h 
              10,6   -   4,16  -   1,28  -  23,50                           
  3.       Reimer, Joelle            90 TSV Crailsheim              1.483 h 
              11,5   -   3,94  -   1,24  -  26,00                           
  4.       Bartelmeß, Milena         90 TSV Crailsheim              1.477 h 
              11,2   -   3,75  -   1,28  -  23,00                           
  5.       Löser, Ann-Kristin        90 1. FC Igersheim             1.361 h 
              11,8   -   3,59  -   1,20  -  23,50                           
  6.       Hanselmann, Katrin        90 TSV Crailsheim              1.312 h 
              11,7   -   3,81  -   1,20  -  17,00                           

Anfang

Schülerinnen C  3-Kampf

                                                  28.09.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen C  3-Kampf  W 10      --                                     
                    50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)                           
                                                                            
  1.       Weiler, Fenja             93 ETSV 04 Lauda               1.098 h 
               8,0   -   3,98  -  21,50                                     
  2.       Schwarz, Eva-Maria        93 SC Freudenberg              1.027 h 
               8,8   -   3,47  -  28,00                                     
  3.       Schneider, Desiree        93 1. FC Igersheim               974 h 
               9,1   -   3,27  -  28,00                                     
  4.       Geier, Florin             93 ETSV 04 Lauda                 960 h 
               8,5   -   3,30  -  21,50                                     
  5.       Weilmünster, Franziska    93 FC Külsheim                   951 h 
               9,0   -   3,23  -  25,50                                     
  6.       Dambach, Miriam           93 ETSV 04 Lauda                 929 h 
               8,5   -   3,57  -  16,50                                     
  7.       Kimmelmann, Carolin       93 1. FC Igersheim               917 h 
               8,4   -   3,45  -  16,00                                     
  8.       Beck, Stephanie           93 TSV Bettingen                 906 h 
               9,0   -   3,30  -  21,00                                     
  9.       Roth, Elena               93 FC Külsheim                   888 h 
               8,6   -   3,28  -  17,00                                     
 10.       Teichgräber, Fabiane      93 FC Külsheim                   851 h 
               9,0   -   3,18  -  18,00                                     
 11.       Wölfelschneider, Sabrina  93 FC Külsheim                   843 h 
               9,1   -   3,08  -  19,00                                     
 12.       Vetter, Judith            93 1. FC Igersheim               795 h 
               9,2   -   3,10  -  16,00                                     
 13.       Striffler, Rebecca        93 TSV Vorbachzimmern            794 h 
               8,9   -   3,11  -  14,00                                     
 14.       Staudt, Eileen            93 1. FC Igersheim               739 h 
               9,1   -   2,74  -  15,00                                     
 15.       Zirkelbach, Ramona        93 FC Külsheim                   652 h 
               9,3   -   2,76  -  10,50                                     
 16.       Link, Denise              93 TSV Höpfingen                 642 h 
              10,0   -   2,67  -  14,00                                     
 17.       Becker, Susan             93 TSV Schrozberg                574 h 
              10,0   -   2,37  -  12,50                                     
                                                  28.09.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen C  3-Kampf  W 11      --                                     
                    50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)                           
                                                                            
  1.       Gehrig, Tanja             92 SV Adelsheim                1.259 h 
               7,8   -   4,21  -  31,50                                     
  2.       Karrer, Kim-Wiebke        92 SV Adelsheim                1.233 h 
               8,1   -   4,11  -  33,50                                     
  3.       Schlör, Marlene           92 FC Külsheim                 1.138 h 
               7,8   -   4,02  -  22,50                                     
  4.       Kröner, Nadine            92 1. FC Igersheim             1.124 h 
               8,1   -   4,04  -  24,00                                     
  5.       Beck, Katharina           92 SC Freudenberg              1.091 h 
               8,1   -   4,01  -  21,50                                     
  6.       Diehm, Yvonne             92 TSV Bettingen               1.059 h 
               8,6   -   3,78  -  25,50                                     
  7.       Drost, Jennifer           92 TSV Laudenbach              1.028 h 
               8,2   -   3,65  -  21,00                                     
  8.       Boros, Nicolette          92 1. FC Igersheim             1.025 h 
               8,5   -   3,40  -  26,00                                     
  9.       Novikov, Xenia            92 FC Külsheim                   991 h 
               8,9   -   3,47  -  25,50                                     
 10.       Mahler, Carolin           92 SV Adelsheim                  941 h 
               8,7   -   3,13  -  23,50                                     
 11.       Muck, Alexandra           92 ETSV 04 Lauda                 827 h 
               9,1   -   2,97  -  19,00                                     
 12.       Spengler, Verena          92 FC Külsheim                   811 h 
               9,2   -   3,11  -  17,00                                     
 13.       Zeller, Miriam            92 1. FC Igersheim               747 h 
               8,8   -   3,00  -  11,50                                     
           Ludwig, Isabell           92 TSV Bettingen                   0   
              n.a.   -   3,25  -                                            

Anfang

Schülerinnen C  4-Kampf

                                                  28.09.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen C  4-Kampf  W 10      --                                     
                    50 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)                     
                                                                            
  1.       Stonawski, Freya          93 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr   1.573 h 
               7,9   -   4,17  -   1,20  -  33,00                           
  2.       Pitan, Ramona             93 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr   1.524 h 
               7,8   -   4,23  -   1,20  -  26,50                           
  3.       Fading, Isabell           93 ETSV 04 Lauda               1.355 h 
               8,6   -   3,68  -   1,20  -  25,00                           
  4.       Salomon, Lisa             93 ETSV 04 Lauda               1.273 h 
               8,2   -   3,52  -   1,12  -  21,00                           
  5.       Schlemmer, Nicole         93 TSV Schrozberg              1.263 h 
               8,9   -   3,26  -   1,16  -  26,50                           
  6.       Sauerborn, Linda          93 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr   1.239 h 
               8,3   -   3,32  -   1,04  -  26,00                           
                                                  28.09.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen C  4-Kampf  W 11      --                                     
                    50 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)                     
                                                                            
  1.       Speier, Vanessa           92 TSV Crailsheim              1.788 h 
               7,9   -   4,41  -   1,44  -  36,50                           
  2.       Albert, Kristin           92 ETSV 04 Lauda               1.478 h 
               8,0   -   3,91  -   1,24  -  25,50                           
  3.       Gaugler, Heike            92 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr   1.464 h 
               8,6   -   3,38  -   1,20  -  39,50                           
  4.       Winter, Ina               92 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr   1.406 h 
               8,2   -   3,82  -   1,20  -  24,50                           
  5.       Herdeg, Dagmar            92 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr   1.373 h 
               8,2   -   3,55  -   1,20  -  24,50                           
  6.       Hankele, Janin            92 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr   1.290 h 
               8,8   -   3,32  -   1,20  -  25,00                           
  7.       Weidmann, Silke           92 TSV Crailsheim              1.282 h 
               8,5   -   3,35  -   1,20  -  21,50                           
  8.       Wagner, Milena            92 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr   1.200 h 
               8,4   -   3,55  -   0,96  -  26,00                           
  9.       Kucher, Christina         92 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr   1.084 h 
               8,7   -   3,29  -   1,04  -  17,00                           

Anfang

Schülerinnen D  3-Kampf

                                                  28.09.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen D  3-Kampf  W 8 u.j.  --                                     
                    50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)                           
                                                                            
  1.       Kuhn, Caroline            95 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr     992 h 
               8,2   -   3,09  -  24,00                                     
  2.       Unden, Ann-Kathrin        95 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr     861 h 
               9,0   -   3,15  -  19,00                                     
  3.       Kopanitsak, Sandrina      95 TSV Höpfingen                 832 h 
               9,0   -   2,90  -  19,50                                     
  4.       Kölpin, Maren             95 FC Külsheim                   808 h 
               8,9   -   3,28  -  13,50                                     
  5.       Ohler, Milena             95 SC Freudenberg                804 h 
               9,4   -   3,18  -  17,00                                     
  6.       Antoni, Sharon            95 ETSV 04 Lauda                 781 h 
               9,1   -   2,74  -  18,00                                     
  7.       Vogt, Annika              95 TSV Crailsheim                777 h 
               9,5   -   2,90  -  18,50                                     
  8.       Wagner, Benita            95 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr     771 h 
               9,1   -   3,19  -  13,00                                     
  9.       Ledwig, Melanie           95 1. FC Igersheim               694 h 
               9,5   -   2,66  -  15,00                                     
 10.       Stoll, Sophia             95 TSV Crailsheim                677 h 
               9,3   -   3,00  -  10,00                                     
 11.       Walch, Katharina          96 TSV Crailsheim                650 h 
               9,9   -   2,53  -  15,50                                     
 12.       Boros, Renate             96 1. FC Igersheim               624 h 
              10,0   -   2,45  -  15,00                                     
 13.       Schäfer, Clarissa         95 ETSV 04 Lauda                 609 h 
              10,4   -   2,49  -  15,50                                     
 14.       Weimer, Katharina         96 TSV Bettingen                 602 h 
               9,8   -   2,52  -  12,00                                     
 15.       Zobel, Ramona             95 TSV Schrozberg                596 h 
               9,6   -   2,49  -  11,00                                     
 16.       Bachmann, Jana            95 SC Freudenberg                583 h 
              10,2   -   2,64  -  11,50                                     
 17.       Brand, Romina             95 SC Freudenberg                574 h 
              10,1   -   2,48  -  12,00                                     
 18.       Fischer, Annabell         96 TSV Bettingen                 568 h 
               9,8   -   2,52  -  10,00                                     
 19.       Cimander, Nathalie        96 1. FC Igersheim               551 h 
              10,5   -   2,45  -  12,50                                     
 20.       Oberkersch, Tamina        96 TSV Schrozberg                546 h 
              10,4   -   2,09  -  15,50                                     
 21.       Bohnet, Lara              97 TSV Bettingen                 519 h 
              10,3   -   2,43  -  10,00                                     
 22.       Kolembar, Anika           96 1. FC Igersheim               507 h 
              10,8   -   2,29  -  12,50                                     
 23.       Speier, Jana              95 TSV Crailsheim                495 h 
              10,7   -   2,34  -  11,00                                     
 24.       Kaiser, Sabrina           96 TSV Höpfingen                 411 h 
              11,1   -   1,97  -  11,00                                     
 25.       Link, Meike               96 TSV Höpfingen                 393 h 
              10,6   -   1,56  -  12,50                                     
 26.       Schmidt, Madlene          96 1. FC Igersheim               391 h 
              11,2   -   1,94  -  10,50                                     
 27.       Käpplinger, Sana          97 1. FC Igersheim               191 h 
              12,0   -   1,70  -  05,00                                     
                                                  28.09.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen D  3-Kampf  W 9       --                                     
                    50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)                           
                                                                            
  1.       Forche, Anna              94 TSV Bettingen               1.016 h 
               8,4   -   3,61  -  22,00                                     
  2.       Winter, Lea               94 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr     955 h 
               8,5   -   3,56  -  18,50                                     
  3.       Naujoks, Fenja            94 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr     905 h 
               9,2   -   3,24  -  23,00                                     
  4.       Striffler, Jana           94 TSV Vorbachzimmern            887 h 
               9,1   -   3,04  -  23,00                                     
  5.       Oberkersch, Lisa          94 TSV Schrozberg                886 h 
               9,1   -   3,31  -  20,00                                     
  6.       Mahler, Eva               94 SV Adelsheim                  882 h 
               8,6   -   3,23  -  17,00                                     
  7.       Boros, Christine          94 1. FC Igersheim               867 h 
               8,9   -   3,18  -  18,50                                     
  8.       Baumann, Anna-Sophie      94 DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngr     856 h 
               9,0   -   3,26  -  17,50                                     
  9.       Zobel, Sabrina            94 TSV Schrozberg                811 h 
               9,4   -   3,03  -  19,00                                     
 10.       Ehnes, Samenta            94 TSV Vorbachzimmern            809 h 
               9,1   -   3,03  -  17,00                                     
 11.       Diehm, Daniela            94 TSV Bettingen                 791 h 
               9,4   -   2,99  -  18,00                                     
 12.       Greulich, Svenja          94 TSV Höpfingen                 783 h 
               9,3   -   2,92  -  17,50                                     
 13.       Fiedler, Ariane           94 TSV Crailsheim                781 h 
               9,3   -   2,72  -  19,50                                     
 14.       Kolembar, Laura           94 1. FC Igersheim               775 h 
               9,0   -   3,04  -  14,00                                     
 15.       Hammel, Julia             94 TSV Vorbachzimmern            761 h 
               9,1   -   3,06  -  13,50                                     
 16.       Wirth, Juliane            94 TSV Laudenbach                734 h 
               8,8   -   2,73  -  13,00                                     
 17.       Weisner, Nicole           94 FC Külsheim                   726 h 
               9,4   -   2,78  -  15,50                                     
 18.       Friedel, Diana            94 TSV Höpfingen                 710 h 
              10,0   -   2,65  -  19,00                                     
 19.       Hartmann, Doreen          94 1. FC Igersheim               706 h 
               9,0   -   3,02  -  10,00                                     
 20.       Krohmer, Jana             94 ETSV 04 Lauda                 688 h 
               9,5   -   2,72  -  14,00                                     
 21.       Schmidt, Carina           94 1. FC Igersheim               673 h 
               9,6   -   2,83  -  12,50                                     
 22.       Baumbach, Bianca von      94 ETSV 04 Lauda                 648 h 
               9,7   -   2,90  -  11,00                                     
 23.       Käpplinger, Linda         94 1. FC Igersheim               540 h 
              10,2   -   2,20  -  13,00                                     

Anfang

Erstellt mit COSA-LMK 5.01-- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, 38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com --- Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/