Ergebnisse der Langstreckenläufe vom Ostersamstag, den 19.04.2003 in Bad Mergentheim

Platz Name JG Verein Zeit
  Schüler D  (M 8)   800m - Lauf  
1 Daniel Rudolph 95 TV Bad Mergentheim 03:15,5
2 Jonas Hofmann 95 TV Bad Mergentheim 03:27,0
3 Josef Reisenwedel 95 TV Bad Mergentheim 03:35,7
4 Thomas Brand 96 TV Bad Mergentheim 03:42,5
  Schüler D  (M 9)   800m - Lauf  
1 Jonas König 94 TSV Höpfingen 03:06,8
2 Michael Brand 94 TV Bad Mergentheim 03:29,5
3 Johannes Herdtweck 94 LG Hohenlohe 03:31,9
  Schüler C  (M 10)   800m - Lauf  
1 Matthias Neuhäuser 93 ULG/VfL Brackenheim 03:18,0
2 Thomas Vetter 93 LG Hohenlohe 03:18,2
  Schüler C  (M 11)   800m - Lauf  
1 Martin Kraft 92 LG Hohenlohe 03:07,1
2 Christian Vetter 92 LG Hohenlohe 03:17,6
  Schülerinnen D  (W 8)   800m - Lauf  
1 Sandrina Kopanitsak 95 TSV Höpfingen 03:09,2
2 Annabell Herz 95 TV Bad Mergentheim 03:45,6
3 Kristina Gillig 96 TV Bad Mergentheim 03:46,2
  Schülerinnen D  (W 9)   800m - Lauf  
1 Christine Boros 94 LG Hohenlohe 03:17,0
2 Diana Friedel 94 TSV Höpfingen 04:20,7
  Schülerinnen C  (W 10)   800m - Lauf  
1 Judith Vetter 93 LG Hohenlohe 03:28,1
  Schüler C  (M 10)   2.000m - Lauf  
1 Lukas Hofmann 93 TV Bad Mergentheim 07:46,7
2 Michael Sattelberger 93 LG Hohenlohe 08:35,2
  Schüler B  (M 12)   2.000m - Lauf  
1 Bastian Köhler 91 LG Hohenlohe 08:32,9
2 Benjamin Keppler 91 LG Hohenlohe 09:44,2
3 Tobias Müller 91 TSV Höpfingen 08:34,6
  Schüler B  (M 13)   2.000m - Lauf  
1 Frank Friedel 90 TSV Höpfingen 07:21,2
2 Frank Gabel 90 LG Hohenlohe 08:58,1
  Schülerinnen B  (W 13)   2.000m - Lauf  
1 Ines Wilhelmi 90 LG Hohenlohe 07:59,1
  Schüler A  (M 14)   2.000m - Lauf  
1 Marco Mühlbayer 89 LG Hohenlohe 07:20,4
2 Bendikt Ledwig 89 LG Hohenlohe 07:36,3
  Schüler A  (M 15)   2.000m - Lauf  
1 Julian Häussler 88 LG Hohenlohe 07:47,2
  weibl. Jugend A   3.000m - Lauf  
1 Theresa Kett 85 TSV Crailsheim 10:21,2
  Frauen   3.000m - Lauf  
1 Selina Keller 76 TSV Höpfingen 12:23,9
2 Regine Dannöhl 83 TSV Höpfingen 13:39,9
  männl. Jugend B   3.000m - Lauf  
1 Andreas Schnurr 87 TSV Crailsheim 09:48,5
2 Tobias Schenkel 87 TV Bad Mergentheim 11:08,2
  Männer   5.000m - Lauf  
1 Rafael Bonk 76 Bad Mergentheim 19:41,4
  Senioren M 30   5.000m - Lauf  
1 Bernd Möhler 71 TV Bad Mergentheim 17:26,6
  Senioren M 35   5.000m - Lauf  
1 Bernd Raupach 68 LT Edelfingen 22:01,0
  Senioren M 40   5.000m - Lauf  
1 Karl Rathgeb 60 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 16:50,7
2 Harry Bauer 62 LT Edelfingen 18:19,4
  Senioren M 50   5.000m - Lauf  
1 Johann Kauk 51 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 19:51,1
  Senioren M 55   5.000m - Lauf  
1 Alfred Wolfart 47 LT Edelfingen 20:10,8
  Senioreninnen W 35   5.000m - Lauf  
1 Gabriele Neuhäuser 65 ULG/VfL Brackenheim 22:08,1