1. FC Igersheim
Offene Kreismeisterschaften
des Main-Tauber-Kreises         
am 13.07.2003 in Igersheim -

Ergebnisliste

Klassenübersicht
Schüler A  3-Kampf
Schüler A  4-Kampf
Schüler B  3-Kampf
Schüler B  4-Kampf
Schüler C  3-Kampf
Schüler C  4-Kampf
Schüler D  3-Kampf
Schülerinnen A  3-Kampf
Schülerinnen A  4-Kampf
Schülerinnen B  3-Kampf
Schülerinnen B  4-Kampf
Schülerinnen C  3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C  4-Kampf
Schülerinnen D  3-Kampf

Schüler A  3-Kampf

                                                  13.07.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler A  3-Kampf  M 14      --                                          
                    100 m, Weit, Ball (200 g)                               
                                                                            
  1.       Dietrich, Philipp         89 1. FC Igersheim             1.304 h 
              13,5   -   4,62  -  50,00                                     
  2.       Mühlbayer, Marco          89 1. FC Igersheim             1.206 h 
              13,8   -   4,37  -  42,00                                     
  3.       Emmert, Christian         89 TSV Vorbachzimmern            920 h 
              15,7   -   3,84  -  27,50                                     
  4.       Bender, Johannes          89 TSV Vorbachzimmern            850 h 
              16,4   -   3,51  -  28,50                                     
  5.       Fischer, Michael          89 1. FC Igersheim               747 h 
              15,7   -   2,50  -  27,50                                     

Anfang

Schüler A  4-Kampf

                                                  13.07.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler A  4-Kampf  M 14      --                                          
                    100 m, Weit, Hoch, Kugel (4 Kg)                         
                                                                            
  1.       Welk, Daniel              89 TV Hardheim                 1.990 h 
              13,3   -   5,28  -   1,64  -   9,97                           
  2.       Ledwig, Benedikt          89 1. FC Igersheim             1.678 h 
              13,9   -   4,62  -   1,32  -   9,19                           
  3.       Ratz, Michael             89 ETSV Lauda                  1.619 h 
              14,3   -   4,56  -   1,36  -   8,22                           
                                                  13.07.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler A  4-Kampf  M 15      --                                          
                    100 m, Weit, Hoch, Kugel (4 Kg)                         
                                                                            
  1.       Michel, Julian            88 1. FC Igersheim             2.000 h 
              12,3   -   5,01  -   1,48  -  10,68                           
  2.       Linsbauer, Marco          88 1. FC Igersheim             1.960 h 
              13,0   -   4,82  -   1,52  -  11,21                           
  3.       Löser, Christoph          88 1. FC Igersheim             1.786 h 
              12,6   -   4,50  -   1,36  -   9,07                           

Anfang

Schüler B  3-Kampf

                                                  13.07.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler B  3-Kampf  M 12      --                                          
                    75 m, Weit, Ball (200 g)                                
                                                                            
  1.       Volkert, Marcel           91 1. FC Igersheim             1.140 h 
              11,1   -   4,30  -  38,00                                     
  2.       Glowczak, Ruben           91 1. FC Igersheim             1.096 h 
              11,3   -   4,15  -  36,50                                     
  3.       Teichgräber, Marian       91 FC Külsheim                 1.085 h 
              11,5   -   4,03  -  39,50                                     
  4.       Menikheim, Christian      91 TSV Vorbachzimmern            916 h 
              12,4   -   3,92  -  27,00                                     
  5.       Haun, Manuel              91 1. FC Igersheim               901 h 
              12,3   -   3,50  -  30,50                                     
  6.       Köhler, Bastian           91 1. FC Igersheim               872 h 
              12,9   -   3,64  -  30,00                                     
  7.       Tietz, Thomas             91 1. FC Igersheim               834 h 
              13,1   -   3,34  -  31,50                                     
  8.       Müller, Tobias            91 TSV Höpfingen                 745 h 
              13,1   -   3,44  -  19,00                                     
                                                  13.07.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler B  3-Kampf  M 13      --                                          
                    75 m, Weit, Ball (200 g)                                
                                                                            
  1.       Hock, Fabian              90 SV Adelsheim                1.138 h 
              11,2   -   4,40  -  37,50                                     
  2.       Friedel, Frank            90 TSV Höpfingen               1.124 h 
              11,3   -   4,03  -  43,00                                     
  3.       Huck, Marcel              90 1. FC Igersheim             1.008 h 
              11,9   -   3,90  -  35,00                                     

Anfang

Schüler B  4-Kampf

                                                  13.07.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler B  4-Kampf  M 12      --                                          
                    75 m, Weit, Hoch, Ball (200 g)                          
                                                                            
  1.       Oehm, Dominic             91 ETSV Lauda                  1.323 h 
              12,1   -   4,06  -   1,20  -  34,00                           
  2.       Döpfner, David            91 ETSV Lauda                  1.276 h 
              12,0   -   4,15  -   1,12  -  31,50                           
                                                  13.07.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler B  4-Kampf  M 13      --                                          
                    75 m, Weit, Hoch, Ball (200 g)                          
                                                                            
  1.       Berger, Fabian            90 SV Adelsheim                1.907 h 
              10,1   -   5,08  -   1,52  -  55,00                           
  2.       Bauer, Jürgen             90 TV Hardheim                 1.649 h 
              11,1   -   4,35  -   1,44  -  47,00                           
  3.       Seifert, Fabian           90 ETSV Lauda                  1.181 h 
              12,6   -   3,60  -   1,08  -  36,50                           

Anfang

Schüler C  3-Kampf

                                                  13.07.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler C  3-Kampf  M 10      --                                          
                    50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)                           
                                                                            
  1.       Lippert, Moritz           93 FC Külsheim                 1.002 h 
               8,1   -   4,05  -  36,00                                     
  2.       Hofmann, Lucas            93 TV Bad Mergentheim            927 h 
               8,5   -   3,84  -  34,50                                     
  3.       Fischer, Maximilian       93 TSV Bettingen                 879 h 
               8,4   -   3,52  -  32,00                                     
  4.       Preuninger, Patrik        93 TSV Vorbachzimmern            855 h 
               8,5   -   3,54  -  30,00                                     
  5.       Mühlbayer, Kevin          93 1. FC Igersheim               801 h 
               8,6   -   3,28  -  28,50                                     
  6.       Beck, Michael             93 SC Freudenberg                738 h 
               9,1   -   3,41  -  24,50                                     
  7.       Marschick, Timo           93 TSV Schrozberg                736 h 
               8,5   -   2,40  -  34,00                                     
  8.       Cimander, Christian       93 1. FC Igersheim               714 h 
               8,6   -   3,33  -  18,50                                     
  9.       Kleinheinz, Achim         93 TSV Schrozberg                674 h 
               9,3   -   2,80  -  28,00                                     
 10.       Bayer, Veit               93 1. FC Igersheim               565 h 
               9,8   -   2,78  -  20,50                                     
           Vetter, Thomas            93 1. FC Igersheim                 0   
               9,0   -  n.a.   -  26,00                                     
                                                  13.07.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler C  3-Kampf  M 11      --                                          
                    50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)                           
                                                                            
  1.       Ilic, Alexander           92 1. FC Igersheim             1.266 h 
               7,1   -   4,55  -  49,00                                     
  2.       Ilic, Nikola              92 1. FC Igersheim             1.235 h 
               7,0   -   4,53  -  42,50                                     
  3.       Lang, Kevin               92 1. FC Igersheim             1.154 h 
               7,6   -   4,36  -  44,50                                     
  4.       Hammel, Maximilian        92 TSV Vorbachzimmern            942 h 
               8,4   -   3,88  -  34,50                                     
  5.       Heisig, Marcus            92 1. FC Igersheim               913 h 
               8,7   -   3,68  -  37,50                                     
  6.       Kraft, Martin             92 1. FC Igersheim               907 h 
               8,3   -   3,70  -  31,50                                     
  7.       Betz, Lukas               92 1. FC Igersheim               807 h 
               8,9   -   3,44  -  30,00                                     
  8.       Oliver, Scherer           92 TSV Assamstadt                774 h 
               9,1   -   3,18  -  32,00                                     
  9.       Bauer, Axel               92 ETSV Lauda                    762 h 
               8,9   -   3,54  -  23,50                                     
 10.       Vetter, Christian         92 1. FC Igersheim               742 h 
               8,5   -   3,32  -  20,50                                     
           Christian, Ising          92 TSV Assamstadt                  0   
              10,1   -  n.a.   -  11,50                                     

Anfang

Schüler C  4-Kampf

                                                  13.07.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler C  4-Kampf  M 10      --                                          
                    50 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)                     
                                                                            
  1.       Vogt, Stefan              93 TSV Crailsheim              1.419 h 
               8,2   -   4,07  -   1,36  -  38,50                           
  2.       Sack, Simon               93 ETSV Lauda                  1.402 h 
               7,6   -   4,18  -   1,24  -  34,50                           
  3.       Zöller, Timo              93 ETSV Lauda                  1.258 h 
               8,1   -   3,60  -   1,12  -  41,00                           
  4.       Thumm, Moritz             93 TSV Crailsheim              1.185 h 
               8,0   -   3,44  -   1,08  -  35,50                           
                                                  13.07.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler C  4-Kampf  M 11      --                                          
                    50 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)                     
                                                                            
  1.       Antoni, Kevin             92 ETSV Lauda                  1.451 h 
               7,8   -   4,26  -   1,28  -  40,00                           
  2.       Weis, Nikolas             92 ETSV Lauda                  1.416 h 
               7,9   -   4,20  -   1,20  -  44,00                           
  3.       Stoll, Lukas              92 TSV Crailsheim              1.344 h 
               8,0   -   4,12  -   1,28  -  31,00                           
  4.       Welk, Christian           92 TV Hardheim                 1.327 h 
               8,2   -   4,07  -   1,20  -  38,00                           

Anfang

Schüler D  3-Kampf

                                                  13.07.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler D  3-Kampf  M 8 u.j.  --                                          
                    50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)                           
                                                                            
  1.       Wölfelschneider, Lars     95 FC Külsheim                   773 h 
               8,5   -   3,26  -  24,50                                     
  2.       Lippert, Jona             95 FC Külsheim                   771 h 
               8,9   -   3,00  -  32,50                                     
  3.       Kraft, Jens               96 1. FC Igersheim               715 h 
               8,4   -   3,15  -  19,00                                     
  4.       Sengersdorf, Nils         95 TSV Assamstadt                672 h 
               9,0   -   2,94  -  23,00                                     
  5.       Strauß, Christoph         95 TSV Crailsheim                647 h 
               9,1   -   2,92  -  21,50                                     
  6.       Dörr, Marc                95 WGL Schwäbisch Hall           590 h 
               9,1   -   2,92  -  16,00                                     
  7.       Landwehr, Jonas           95 1. FC Igersheim               574 h 
               9,2   -   2,83  -  16,50                                     
  8.       Scheurer, Manuel          96 1. FC Igersheim               559 h 
               9,7   -   2,65  -  21,00                                     
  9.       Heß, Jonas                95 1. FC Igersheim               538 h 
               9,3   -   2,75  -  15,00                                     
 10.       Diehm, Yannic             96 TSV Bettingen                 528 h 
               9,9   -   2,68  -  19,00                                     
 11.       Sack, Johannes            95 ETSV Lauda                    414 h 
               9,7   -   2,27  -  13,00                                     
 12.       Friedrich, Florian        96 1. FC Igersheim               379 h 
              10,3   -   2,59  -  10,00                                     
 13.       Jörg, Marco               95 1. FC Igersheim               361 h 
              10,5   -   2,08  -  15,50                                     
 14.       Leiser, Tobias            95 1. FC Igersheim               279 h 
              10,1   -   1,99  -  08,50                                     
 15.       Fischer, Georg            95 1. FC Igersheim               226 h 
              11,0   -   2,07  -  07,50                                     
 16.       Rodemich, Felix           98 WGL Schwäbisch Hall           211 h 
              11,3   -   2,07  -  08,00                                     
                                                  13.07.2003                
                                                                            
  Schüler D  3-Kampf  M 9       --                                          
                    50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)                           
                                                                            
  1.       Walch, Florian            94 TSV Crailsheim                958 h 
               8,6   -   3,77  -  41,00                                     
  2.       Döpfner, Luca             94 ETSV Lauda                    883 h 
               8,5   -   3,44  -  35,00                                     
  3.       Diehm, Ruben              94 TSV Bettingen                 872 h 
               8,3   -   3,38  -  32,00                                     
  4.       Haun, Jonas               94 TSV Assamstadt                870 h 
               8,1   -   3,40  -  29,00                                     
  5.       Laidig, Torben            94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall           854 h 
               8,1   -   3,64  -  24,00                                     
  6.       Bohnet, Simon             94 TSV Bettingen                 806 h 
               8,7   -   3,19  -  31,50                                     
  7.       Fading, Mario             94 ETSV Lauda                    755 h 
               8,5   -   2,95  -  27,00                                     
  8.       Schäfer, Ferdinand        94 ETSV Lauda                    729 h 
               9,1   -   3,09  -  28,00                                     
  8.       Buhl, Simon               94 TSV Bettingen                 729 h 
               9,0   -   3,03  -  28,00                                     
 10.       Fürst, Marius             94 ETSV Lauda                    720 h 
               8,8   -   3,02  -  25,00                                     
 11.       Oehm, Jonas               94 ETSV Lauda                    694 h 
               8,8   -   2,83  -  25,00                                     
 12.       König, Jonas              94 TSV Höpfingen                 674 h 
               9,0   -   2,81  -  25,00                                     
 13.       Oehm, Niclas              94 ETSV Lauda                    655 h 
               9,1   -   2,73  -  25,00                                     
 14.       Weis, Dominik             94 ETSV Lauda                    532 h 
               9,3   -   2,70  -  15,00                                     
 15.       Herdtweck, Johannes       94 1. FC Igersheim               530 h 
               9,5   -   2,60  -  17,50                                     
 16.       Fischer, Tobias           94 ETSV Lauda                    517 h 
               9,5   -   2,59  -  16,50                                     
 17.       Kaltdorf, Philipp         94 1. FC Igersheim               421 h 
              10,2   -   2,35  -  15,50                                     

Anfang

Schülerinnen A  3-Kampf

                                                  13.07.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen A  3-Kampf  W 14      --                                     
                    100 m, Weit, Ball (200 g)                               
                                                                            
  1.       Lang, Caroline            89 TSV Bettingen               1.399 h 
              13,8   -   4,51  -  34,50                                     
  2.       Tremmel, Marina           89 TSV Assamstadt              1.355 h 
              13,4   -   4,59  -  25,00                                     
  3.       Weiler, Lea               89 ETSV Lauda                  1.339 h 
              14,1   -   4,09  -  36,00                                     
  4.       Hügel, Anna-Lena          89 TSV Assamstadt              1.230 h 
              14,7   -   4,07  -  28,50                                     
  5.       Scherer, Melanie          89 TSV Assamstadt              1.192 h 
              15,2   -   3,74  -  32,50                                     
                                                  13.07.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen A  3-Kampf  W 15      --                                     
                    100 m, Weit, Ball (200 g)                               
                                                                            
  1.       Tremmel, Rebekka          88 TSV Assamstadt              1.431 h 
              13,7   -   4,52  -  37,50                                     
  2.       Jana, Ising               88 TSV Assamstadt              1.058 h 
              16,5   -   3,50  -  29,50                                     

Anfang

Schülerinnen A  4-Kampf

                                                  13.07.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen A  4-Kampf  W 14      --                                     
                    100 m, Weit, Hoch, Kugel (3 Kg)                         
                                                                            
  1.       Schulze, Franziska        89 TSV Künzelsau               1.876 h 
              13,8   -   4,55  -   1,48  -   8,45                           
  2.       Wolfarth, Gabi            89 TSV Niedernhall             1.794 h 
              14,1   -   4,21  -   1,40  -   9,15                           
  3.       Schnellbach, Carolin      89 SC Freudenberg              1.727 h 
              13,7   -   4,70  -   1,32  -   6,84                           
  4.       Sack, Melanie             89 ETSV Lauda                  1.546 h 
              14,2   -   4,09  -   1,20  -   6,96                           
  5.       Lenhart, Stefanie         89 TSV Buchen                  1.391 h 
              16,2   -   3,76  -   1,24  -   6,66                           
                                                  13.07.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen A  4-Kampf  W 15      --                                     
                    100 m, Weit, Hoch, Kugel (3 Kg)                         
                                                                            
  1.       Lunkenheimer, Verena      88 TSV Buchen                  1.128 h 
              14,7   -   4,04  -  o.g.V. -   5,72                           

Anfang

Schülerinnen B  3-Kampf

                                                  13.07.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen B  3-Kampf  W 12      --                                     
                    75 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)                           
                                                                            
  1.       Nowack, Lisa              91 1. FC Igersheim             1.333 h 
              11,7   -   4,25  -  43,50                                     
  2.       Jaud, Julia               91 1. FC Igersheim             1.236 h 
              11,5   -   3,91  -  35,50                                     
  3.       Schua, Janet              91 ETSV Lauda                  1.164 h 
              12,1   -   3,74  -  35,00                                     
  4.       Singer, Lena              91 1. FC Igersheim             1.161 h 
              11,5   -   4,11  -  26,00                                     
  5.       Haun, Vanessa             91 TSV Assamstadt              1.021 h 
              12,1   -   3,53  -  24,00                                     
  6.       Blos, Juliane             91 FC Külsheim                   990 h 
              11,9   -   3,61  -  19,50                                     
  7.       Geiger, Stefanie          91 FC Külsheim                   910 h 
              12,5   -   3,19  -  21,00                                     
  8.       Kreußer, Sarah            91 1. FC Igersheim               888 h 
              12,8   -   3,42  -  18,50                                     
                                                  13.07.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen B  3-Kampf  W 13      --                                     
                    75 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)                           
                                                                            
  1.       Pusch, Karolin            90 1. FC Igersheim             1.173 h 
              12,0   -   3,88  -  33,50                                     
  2.       Leuser, Clarissa          90 TSV Assamstadt              1.096 h 
              11,8   -   3,77  -  26,00                                     
  3.       Väth, Julia               90 FC Külsheim                   972 h 
              11,9   -   3,57  -  18,50                                     

Anfang

Schülerinnen B  4-Kampf

                                                  13.07.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen B  4-Kampf  W 12      --                                     
                    75 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)                     
                                                                            
  1.       Lippert, Theresa          91 ETSV Lauda                  1.391 h 
              12,0   -   4,16  -   1,24  -  19,50                           
  2.       Salomon, Anna Lena        91 ETSV Lauda                  1.242 h 
              12,6   -   3,64  -   1,12  -  22,50                           
                                                  13.07.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen B  4-Kampf  W 13      --                                     
                    75 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)                     
                                                                            
  1.       Wilhelmi, Ines            90 1. FC Igersheim             1.627 h 
              12,4   -   4,00  -   1,32  -  41,50                           
  2.       Melena, Barthelmeß        90 TSV Crailsheim              1.421 h 
              11,9   -   3,71  -   1,28  -  23,50                           
  3.       Katrin, Hanselmann        90 TSV Crailsheim              1.263 h 
              11,8   -   4,02  -   1,12  -  16,00                           
  4.       Michele, Sachs            90 TSV Crailsheim              1.260 h 
              11,8   -   3,56  -   1,12  -  20,00                           
           Grimm, Kerstin            90 TSV Buchen                      0   
              n.a.   -   4,18  -   1,20  -  33,00                           

Anfang

Schülerinnen C  3-Kampf

                                                  13.07.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen C  3-Kampf  W 10      --                                     
                    50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)                           
                                                                            
  1.       Weiler, Fenja             93 ETSV Lauda                  1.051 h 
               8,2   -   3,63  -  23,00                                     
  2.       Reichel, Carolina         93 FC Külsheim                 1.040 h 
               8,3   -   3,40  -  25,50                                     
  3.       Schwarz, Eva-Maria        93 SC Freudenberg              1.020 h 
               8,7   -   3,42  -  27,00                                     
  4.       Geier, Florin             93 ETSV Lauda                    965 h 
               8,2   -   3,21  -  20,50                                     
  5.       Schneider, Desiree        93 1. FC Igersheim               958 h 
               9,0   -   3,12  -  27,50                                     
  6.       Teichgräber, Fabiane      93 FC Külsheim                   947 h 
               8,8   -   3,52  -  20,50                                     
  7.       Weilmünster, Franziska    93 FC Külsheim                   908 h 
               8,9   -   2,94  -  24,50                                     
  8.       Dambach, Miriam           93 ETSV Lauda                    898 h 
               8,5   -   3,50  -  15,00                                     
  9.       Vetter, Judith            93 1. FC Igersheim               834 h 
               9,0   -   3,15  -  17,00                                     
  9.       Wölfelschneider, Sabrina  93 FC Külsheim                   834 h 
               8,9   -   2,89  -  19,00                                     
 11.       Färber, Rebecca           93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall           801 h 
               9,5   -   2,79  -  21,50                                     
 12.       Heppner, Christine        93 TSV Schrozberg                800 h 
               9,0   -   2,81  -  18,00                                     
 13.       Staudt, Eileen            93 1. FC Igersheim               769 h 
               9,3   -   2,82  -  17,50                                     
 14.       Link, Denise              93 TSV Höpfingen                 732 h 
               9,9   -   2,99  -  16,50                                     
 15.       Becker, Susanne           93 TSV Schrozberg                686 h 
               9,5   -   2,81  -  13,00                                     
 16.       Junghardt, Jennifer       93 TSV Schrozberg                630 h 
               9,6   -   2,44  -  13,50                                     
                                                  13.07.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen C  3-Kampf  W 11      --                                     
                    50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)                           
                                                                            
  1.       Karrer, Kim-Wiebke        92 SV Adelsheim                1.219 h 
               8,1   -   3,91  -  34,50                                     
  2.       Gehrig, Tanja             92 SV Adelsheim                1.212 h 
               7,7   -   3,89  -  29,50                                     
  3.       Schlör, Marlene           92 FC Külsheim                 1.140 h 
               7,9   -   3,90  -  25,00                                     
  4.       Kröner, Nadine            92 1. FC Igersheim             1.124 h 
               8,0   -   3,77  -  26,00                                     
  5.       Ludwig, Isabell           92 TSV Bettingen               1.071 h 
               8,2   -   3,61  -  25,00                                     
  6.       Boros, Nicolette          92 1. FC Igersheim             1.064 h 
               8,3   -   3,68  -  24,50                                     
  7.       Diehm, Yvonne             92 TSV Bettingen               1.055 h 
               8,4   -   3,46  -  27,00                                     
  8.       Bangert, Vera             92 SV Adelsheim                1.053 h 
               8,6   -   3,65  -  26,50                                     
  9.       Novikov, Xenia            92 FC Külsheim                   996 h 
               8,9   -   3,30  -  28,00                                     
 10.       Arnold, Jasmin            92 FC Külsheim                   942 h 
               9,4   -   2,84  -  33,00                                     
 11.       Dietrich, Anastasia       92 1. FC Igersheim               926 h 
               8,7   -   3,70  -  16,50                                     
 12.       Bechtold, Angela          92 TSV Höpfingen                 904 h 
               8,5   -   3,43  -  16,00                                     
 13.       Mohr, Nadja               92 FC Külsheim                   888 h 
               9,2   -   3,30  -  21,00                                     

Anfang

Schülerinnen C  4-Kampf

                                                  13.07.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen C  4-Kampf  W 10      --                                     
                    50 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)                     
                                                                            
  1.       Fading, Isabell           93 ETSV Lauda                  1.441 h 
               8,3   -   3,69  -   1,24  -  27,50                           
  2.       Schlemmer, Nicole         93 TSV Schrozberg              1.239 h 
               9,1   -   3,34  -   1,12  -  27,50                           
  3.       Salomon, Lisa             93 ETSV Lauda                  1.187 h 
               8,5   -   3,31  -   1,08  -  21,00                           
  4.       Lang, Julia               93 TSV Schrozberg              1.016 h 
               9,1   -   2,88  -   0,96  -  23,50                           
                                                  13.07.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen C  4-Kampf  W 11      --                                     
                    50 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)                     
                                                                            
  1.       Speier, Vanessa           92 TSV Crailsheim              1.815 h 
               7,8   -   4,45  -   1,44  -  37,50                           
  2.       Albert, Kristin           92 ETSV Lauda                  1.399 h 
               7,9   -   3,85  -   1,16  -  23,00                           
  3.       Weidmann, Silke           92 TSV Crailsheim              1.259 h 
               8,6   -   3,48  -   1,08  -  26,00                           
  4.       Sack, Katharina           92 ETSV Lauda                    988 h 
               9,0   -   3,10  -   0,92  -  20,50                           

Anfang

Schülerinnen D  3-Kampf

                                                  13.07.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen D  3-Kampf  W 8 u.j.  --                                     
                    50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)                           
                                                                            
  1.       Kopanitsak, Sandrina      95 TSV Höpfingen                 897 h 
               9,0   -   3,05  -  23,00                                     
  2.       Ohler, Milena             95 SC Freudenberg                819 h 
               9,7   -   3,08  -  21,00                                     
  3.       Vogt, Annika              95 TSV Crailsheim                797 h 
               9,4   -   2,80  -  20,50                                     
  4.       Kölpin, Maren             95 FC Külsheim                   775 h 
               8,9   -   3,21  -  12,00                                     
  5.       Traub, Tamara             95 WGL Schwäbisch Hall           770 h 
               9,3   -   3,08  -  15,00                                     
  6.       Kesel, Jasmin             94 TSV Assamstadt                748 h 
               9,6   -   2,89  -  17,00                                     
  7.       Ledwig, Melanie           95 1. FC Igersheim               726 h 
               9,5   -   2,68  -  17,00                                     
  8.       Antoni, Sharon            95 ETSV Lauda                    714 h 
               9,7   -   2,76  -  16,50                                     
  9.       Keller, Fabinne           95 TSV Schrozberg                713 h 
               9,3   -   2,73  -  14,50                                     
 10.       Bayer, Sybille            95 1. FC Igersheim               668 h 
               9,9   -   2,50  -  17,00                                     
 11.       Weimer, Katharina         96 TSV Bettingen                 666 h 
               9,4   -   2,57  -  13,50                                     
 12.       Schäfer, Clarissa         95 ETSV Lauda                    663 h 
              10,1   -   2,52  -  17,50                                     
 13.       Balles, Tabea             95 SC Freudenberg                652 h 
              10,2   -   2,54  -  17,00                                     
 14.       Fischer, Annabel          96 TSV Bettingen                 605 h 
               9,6   -   2,60  -  10,50                                     
 15.       Zobel, Ramona             95 TSV Schrozberg                574 h 
               9,7   -   2,51  -  10,00                                     
 16.       Speier, Jana              95 TSV Crailsheim                564 h 
              10,3   -   2,50  -  12,00                                     
 17.       Lang, Lena                95 TSV Schrozberg                508 h 
              10,2   -   2,50  -  08,50                                     
 18.       Oberkersch, Tamina        96 TSV Schrozberg                498 h 
              10,5   -   2,17  -  12,00                                     
 19.       Bohnet, Lara              97 TSV Bettingen                 490 h 
              10,7   -   2,25  -  11,50                                     
 20.       Kolembar, Anika           96 1. FC Igersheim               488 h 
              10,7   -   2,24  -  11,50                                     
 21.       Schmidt, Madlene          96 1. FC Igersheim               404 h 
              11,1   -   2,20  -  08,50                                     
 22.       Vanessa, Kesel            96 TSV Assamstadt                269 h 
              11,3   -   1,56  -  08,00                                     
           Hötzel, Jana              95 TSV Schrozberg                  0   
              10,1   -   2,51  -  n.a.                                      
                                                  13.07.2003                
                                                                            
  Schülerinnen D  3-Kampf  W 9       --                                     
                    50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)                           
                                                                            
  1.       Brenner, Carolin          94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall           991 h 
               8,4   -   3,71  -  19,00                                     
  2.       Brodbeck, Lea             94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall           947 h 
               8,9   -   3,18  -  25,00                                     
  3.       Boros, Christine          94 1. FC Igersheim               928 h 
               8,7   -   3,45  -  19,00                                     
  4.       Forche, Anna              94 TSV Bettingen                 917 h 
               8,7   -   3,52  -  17,50                                     
  5.       Oberkersch, Lisa          94 TSV Schrozberg                886 h 
               8,8   -   3,02  -  21,00                                     
  6.       Singer, Laura             94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall           844 h 
               8,7   -   2,93  -  18,00                                     
  7.       Diehm, Daniela            94 TSV Bettingen                 823 h 
               9,1   -   3,04  -  18,00                                     
  8.       Kloss, Natalie            94 ETSV Lauda                    795 h 
               9,6   -   3,03  -  19,00                                     
  9.       Fiedler, Ariane           94 TSV Crailsheim                789 h 
               9,5   -   2,98  -  18,50                                     
 10.       Zobel, Sabrina            94 TSV Schrozberg                781 h 
               9,6   -   2,80  -  20,50                                     
 11.       Friedel, Diana            94 TSV Höpfingen                 775 h 
               9,6   -   2,80  -  20,00                                     
 12.       Hartmann, Doreen          94 1. FC Igersheim               760 h 
               9,0   -   3,10  -  12,50                                     
 13.       Ehnes, Samenta            94 TSV Vorbachzimmern            757 h 
               9,4   -   2,84  -  17,00                                     
 14.       Eichenbrenner, Melissa    94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall           733 h 
               9,6   -   2,60  -  19,00                                     
 15.       Kolembar, Laura           94 1. FC Igersheim               732 h 
               8,8   -   2,83  -  12,00                                     
 16.       Rodemich, Vanessa         94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall           678 h 
               9,6   -   2,81  -  13,00                                     
 17.       Schmitt, Carina           94 1. FC Igersheim               656 h 
               9,9   -   2,66  -  14,50                                     
 18.       Aubele, Vera              94 1. FC Igersheim               628 h 
               9,4   -   2,71  -  10,00                                     
 19.       Schäfer, Michelle         94 TSV Schrozberg                618 h 
               9,4   -   2,31  -  13,00                                     
 20.       Aubele, Anja              94 1. FC Igersheim               586 h 
               9,9   -   2,46  -  12,00                                     
 21.       Käpplinger, Linda         94 1. FC Igersheim               533 h 
              10,6   -   2,43  -  12,00                                     

Anfang

Erstellt mit COSA-LMK 5.0 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, 38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com --- Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/