Ergebnisse 2003

 

  Halbmarathon   Lauf  10km   Jedermann/frau     Bambini     Walker  

 

Halbmarathon  
   
Vorname Name Verein AK Zeit Platz/Lauf Platz/AK
Wolfgang Schütz ULG / TV Flein M40 01:16:28 1 1
Sven Lange BSG GKN Neckarwestheim MHK 01:17:18 2 1
Oleg Krawtschenko ULG / TV Flein M30 01:20:12 3 1
Rene Strosny Bautzener LV M30 01:22:29 4 2
Thomas Götzelmann ETSV Lauda MHK 01:22:51 5 2
Geoseppe Ingrao TSV Rottweil M45 01:23:50 6 1
Martin Müller Hofmeister Wohnzentrum M40 01:24:39 7 2
Petru Muntenasu TSV Schwaigern M30 01:27:01 8 3
Holger Wohlfart ETSV Lauda MHK 01:28:37 9 3
Peter Menz ETSV Lauda M45 01:29:18 10 2
Günther Ruck ETSV Lauda M45 01:31:19 11 3
Stephan Hünnerkopf Annete`s Team 2003 M35 01:31:53 12 1
Angelika  Hofmann ETSV Lauda W45 01:32:10 1 1
Oliver Ehehalt A & P - Team M30 01:32:27 13 4
Ferenc Tolani ULG / TSV Güglingen M40 01:33:03 14 3
Nicko Brehm Tri - Team - Heuchelberg MHK 01:33:24 15 4
Matthias Nagel Tri - Team - Heuchelberg MHK 01:33:24 15 4
Riza Ferataj   M30 01:33:42 17 5
Christoph Ehmer CVJM Lauffen MS85 01:34:01 18 1
Andreas Sautter Katzenbeißer-Team Lauffen M35 01:34:11 19 2
Fritz Horlebein Breitwiesen Renner Gerlingen M45 01:34:43 20 4
Werner Godel Leingarten M45 01:35:24 21 5
Mike Wörthmann TSV Talheim M30 01:36:08 22 6
Hans-Joachim Kohler MTV Stuttgrt M45 01:36:30 23 6
Rainer  Böhringer Leingarten M35 01:36:42 24 3
Jürgen  Sinn Breitwiesen Renner Gerlingen M45 01:36:44 25 7
Dieter Oesterle VfB Tamm Fußball M40 01:36:45 26 4
Barbara Keller ETSV Lauda W40 01:37:43 2 1
Axel Vehreschild Murrtal-Runners M35 01:38:12 27 4
Hans-Dieter Eitel Tri - Team Heuchelberg M55 01:38:22 28 1
Paul Erath TSV Massenbach M40 01:38:22 28 5
Boris  Müller Tri - Team Eberbach MHK 01:39:17 30 6
Wolfgang Lackner LT Mannheim M35 01:39:24 31 5
Eberhard Saiber Tri - Team Heuchelberg M45 01:39:42 32 8
Andreas Wolfram   M30 01:40:05 33 7
Georg Hopf   M40 01:40:22 34 6
Maria Brockhausen-Halder   W40 01:40:30 3 2
Jens Bolms TeamNew Balance M20 01:40:45 35 1
Ullrich Schreckhase ASG Tria Hockenheim M40 01:41:01 36 7
Peter Wiedemann Heuss-Stadt-Brackenheim M40 01:41:15 37 8
Dieter Neiler TSV Neuenstadt M60 01:41:41 38 1
Thorsten Link Hugo Boss M30 01:41:51 39 8
Jörg Storch Hugo Boss M35 01:41:51 39 6
Martin Strienz TSV Schwaigern M40 01:42:02 41 9
Markus Kurfürst Hugo Boss M30 01:42:14 42 9
Bernd Brose TG Dürrenzimmern M40 01:42:17 43 10
Heiko Utescheny TV Eppingen M30 01:42:25 44 10
Maike Ambiel Epfenbach W35 01:42:29 4 1
Bernd Halt Murrtal - Runners M35 01:42:58 45 7
Fritz Besch IGL Reutlingen M65 01:43:11 46 1
Regine Tolksdorf Neckarsulm W40 01:43:16 5 3
Jochen Heizmann TSV Schwaigern M35 01:44:50 47 8
Peter Sackwitz LT Kirchheim M35 01:45:09 48 9
Rene Müller   M30 01:46:33 49 11
Thomas Löcke Lauftreff SV Rohrbach M40 01:47:11 50 11
Hans Hagemann LG Koffer M35 01:47:15 51 10
Simon Schickert RSG Heilbronn/Künzelsau MS85 01:47:34 52 2
Karlheiz Mechler ETSV Lauda M45 01:47:42 53 9
Jochen Höschele EK Schwaikheim M35 01:47:48 54 11
Patrick Wörner LG Koffer M35 01:48:12 55 12
Armin Häusler SV Leingarten M40 01:48:13 56 12
Ernst  Sailer ULG-Vfl Brackenheim M50 01:48:20 57 1
Martin Braunbeck TV Lauffen M45 01:48:35 58 10
Thomas Fleischmann SV Neckarsulm MHK 01:48:36 59 7
Rolf  Roser   M40 01:48:45 60 13
Renate  Ruck ETSV Lauda W45 01:48:45 6 2
Walter Heege TC Schwaigern M40 01:48:48 61 14
Harald Dietrich Tübingen M40 01:48:55 62 15
Rudi Wirth LT Lobbach M55 01:48:56 63 2
Sabine Tolani ULG/TSV Güglingen W34 01:49:05 7 2
Manfred Kenner LGO-TSV Wilsbach M45 01:49:11 64 11
Rainer Falk SV Diefenbach M40 01:49:23 65 16
Herbert Gläsgen SV Diefenbach M45 01:29:24 66 12
Edgar Reichel REED Neckarsulm M45 01:50:31 67 13
Jürgen Gessler TV-Stammheim M35 01:50:50 68 13
Ralf Dubois SV 98 Heilbronn M35 01:51:06 69 14
Dominik Bodem Hugo Boss M30 01:51:52 70 12
Rainer Wirsich Sachsenheim M45 01:52:17 71 14
Stefan Hackbeil Schwaigern M40 01:52:47 72 17
Gerhard Bracht EK Schwaikheim MHK 01:53:19 73 8
Harald Müller Tri - Team Heuchelberg M45 01:53:38 74 15
Jean-Baptiste Duneufjardin L2K Paris MHK 01:54:02 75 9
Ralf Bussek   M35 01:54:17 76 15
Gerlinde Risel Breitwiesen-Renner Gerlingen W45 01:54:29 8 3
Klaus Dischinger SV Rohrbach M45 01:55:09 77 16
Stefan Bock TSV Schönau M40 01:55:50 78 18
Georg Hackbeil Schwaigern M45 01:57:17 79 17
Ralph Holzwarth Turnverein Kirchhardt MHK 01:58:12 80 10
Jasmina Wirsich Sachsenheim WHK 01:58:18 9 1
Oskar  Held LLG Drei Buchen M55 01:59:06 81 3
Jürgen Graner Tri - Team Heuchelberg M40 01:59:26 82 19
Andrea Gress   W40 02:00:51 10 4
Hinnerk Wirdemann   M40 02:00:51 83 20
Axel Pitz SV Rohrbach M40 02:02:00 84 21
Margit Hadzihaskic TV Bad Rappenau W30 02:04:17 11 1
Klaus Roth TV Ma-Rheinau M50 02:04:32 85 2
Waltraud Bremicker SV Rohrbach W50 02:04:38 12 1
Marc Bosbach TSV Schönau M40 02:04:39 86 22
Theo Klemm   M40 02:05:31 87 23
Ulla Held LLG Drei Buchen W40 02:06:01 13 5
Wolfgang  Frey   M50 02:09:30 88 3
Hanne Gessler TV-Stammheim W45 02:11:34 14 4
Edgar Aisenberg Team Ute M50 02:13:31 89 4
Christine Kilthau LT Mannheim W30 02:15:38 15 2
             
nach oben            

 

Lauf 10 km  
   
Vorname Name Verein AK Zeit Platz/Lauf Platz/AK
Johannes Utz Tri _ Team Heuchelberg MHK 00:36:18 1 1
Oliver Stoll Tri - Team Eberbach MS85 00:36:29 2 3
Armin Härle EK Schwaikheim M45 00:37:05 3 1
Markus Mühlbeyer Team Cappel M35 00:37:19 4 1
Jens Baumgarth Top Trail Tours M35 00:37:39 5 2
Anton Josipovic Heilbronn M35 00:38:02 6 3
Uwe Hiebinger TV Eppingen MHK 00:38:10 7 2
Harald Schäfer TG Offenau M35 00:38:15 8 4
Stephan Huss   M35 00:38:49 9 5
Maximilian Saiber Tri - Team Heuchelberg MS85 00:39:11 10 2
Dieter Hausmann TSV Güglingen M45 00:39:20 11 2
Steffen Waglöhner Tri - Team Heuchelberg MHK 00:40:01 12 3
Steve Graham Team Häfernhaslach M40 00:40:29 13 1
Andreas Knobloch Heilbronn M35 00:40:41 14 6
Manfred Büdenbrenner Skiclub Olpe M35 00:41:44 15 7
Jürgen Baumann LT Spar 02 M45 0042:03 16 3
Manuel Bause Tri - Team Heuchelberg MS85 00:42:10 17 3
Majo Osmankovic   M30 00:42:16 18 1
Ali Farhadi Neckarsulm M45 00:42:32 19 4
Gerd  Silbernagel Tri - Team Heuchelberg M55 00:42;32 19 1
Volker Dietrich Leingarten M30 00:42:49 21 2
Rudolf Dekreon Tri - Team Heuchelberg M35 00:42:59 22 8
Nikolaus Sterzer Bad Friedrichshall M45 00:43:09 23 5
Irwan  Harianto Kantgynasium Karlsruhe M50 00:43:15 24 1
Steffen Röckle Kaufland Team M35 00:43:30 25 9
Günter Lämmlen VBU M40 00:43:42 26 2
Steffen  Färber   M35 00:43:56 27 10
Alexander Riemann LG Obersulm M35 00:43:59 28 11
Peter Lippert Tri - Team Heuchelberg M35 00:44:02 29 12
Jürgen Helgert Althengstelt M40 00:44:19 30 3
Dieter von Olnhausen     M45 00:44:25 31 6
Rolf Maier DAV Heilbronn M45 00:44:30 32 7
Hermann Hauer RSV Ellmendingen M45 00:44:54 33 8
Jürgen  Zwink VBU M45 00:44:59 34 9
Michael  Biskup    M30 00:45:00 35 3
Friedhelm Dickmanns     M40 00:45:02 36 4
Serge Saelens Sinsheim M40 00:45:14 37 5
Jürgen Grill VBU M40 00:45:18 38 6
Werner Broß TV Sinsheim M60 00:45:28 39 1
Regina Rosenstiel    W30 00:45:30 1 1
Michael  Pietschmann LT Untergruppenbach M40 00:45:38 40 7
Tobias Schädel RC - Neckarsulm MS85 00:45:51 41 4
Andreas Hofmann    M35 00:46:11 42 13
Gerlinde Rentschler    W50 00:46:14 2 1
Günter  Hartmann LT Pfaffenhofen M45 00:46:29 43 10
Michael  Hummel TSV Massenbach M45 00:46:37 44 11
Armin Lang Kraichgau Vines M45 00:46:39 45 12
Norbert Philipp Der Kachel M35 00:46:56 46 14
Rita Hauer RSV Ellmendingen W45 00:46:57 3 1
Ralf Schieferdecker Tri - Team Heuchelberg M35 00:47:03 47 15
Mathias Lonhard EK Heilbronn M40 00:47:22 48 8
Markus Proksch TG Offenau M40 00:47:36 49 9
Gerhard Sobieray LT Untermberg M65 00:47:45 50 1
Rainer Walter FC Kirchhausen M35 00:48:00 51 16
Thomas Tack SC Oberes Zabergäu M45 00:48:04 52 13
Luca Evangelista   M30 00:48:10 53 4
Walter Aldinger   M50 00:48:19 54 2
Michael Reinwald FSV Schwaigern M35 00:48:26 55 17
Helmut Sauter LT Untergruppenbach M60 00:48:27 56 2
Anja  Neumeister VBU W30 00:48:36 4 2
Elke Fleischmann SV Neckarsulm W30 00:48:51 5 3
Thomas Klein    M45 00:48:55 57 14
Dietmar Kowalk LG Obersulm-Affaltrach M60 00:49:14 58 3
Michael Vogt Heilbronn-Horkheim M40 00:49:17 59 10
Thomas Aberle TV Eppingen MHK 00:49:33 60 4
Andreas Kiefer    M40 00:49:37 61 11
David Wagner SV Leingarten M40 00:50:00 62 12
Eckehard Waschler   M50 00:50:00 62 3
Friedrich Mutschler LKZ Trainingsteam M45 00:50:01 64 15
Martin Marhoffer LT Heilbronn M60 00:50:05 66 4
Bernhard Schöll   M45 00:50:19 67 16
Monika Weber-Gerarrds TSV Frickenhausen W45 00:50:27 6 2
Christian Gläßer Güglingen M65 00:50:41 68 2
Reinhard Romer   M35 00:50:53 69 18
Horst Müller Müller Plan Bau M40 00:51:10 70 13
Simon Stierle VBU MHK 00:51:27 71 6
Roland Schäfer   M35 00:51:40 72 19
Stehpan Herbig FSV Schwaigern M40 00:51:43 73 14
Steffen Maier VBU M35 00:51:47 74 20
Klaus Heitlinger Privatkellerei Rolf Willy M40 00:52:20 75 15
Georg Deusch   M50 00:52:23 76 4
Werner Hopf Weinsberg M55 00:52:41 77 2
Emil Weimann Sportler Pro Sportler M50 00:52:56 78 5
Ute Conrad Lauftreff Pfaffenhofen W40 00:53:15 7 1
Joachim Remmele VBU M45 00:53:28 79 17
Ulrich Schuster Kirchhardt M45 00:53:41 80 18
Axel Becker Neipperg M40 00:53:57 81 16
Herbert Sittig LT Heilbronn M65 00:54:05 82 3
Birgit Ebner TSV Schwaigern W35 00:54:34 8 1
Heidi Tönjes   W30 00:54:53 9 5
Anny Müller   W50 00:55:27 10 2
Maria Muntenasu TSV Schwaigern W30 00:55:28 11 6
Werner Rentschler   M50 00:55:28 83 6
Peter Haug TSV Nordheim M35 00:56:05 84 21
Klaus Koch TVL Lauffen M55 00:56:35 85 3
Martin Weber   M35 00:57:04 86 22
Eva Eitel Tri - Team Heuchelberg W45 00:57:13 12 3
Ingo Nipperdey   M30 00:57:19 87 5
Ludwig Hinz Kantgymnasium Karlsruhe M60 00:58:11 88 5
Andriy Trachuk Kantgymnasium Karlsruhe MS89 00:58:12 89 1
Helmut Feucht LT Stuttgart M65 00:58:13 90 4
Erich  Hütter SRS Neuenstein M65 00:59:03 91 5
Sylvia Aldinger   W45 00:59:24 13 4
Maribel Massa HSG Heilbronn W35 01:00:47 14 2
Andreas Knobloch VBU MS85 01:02:47 92 5
Sandra Hartmann   W30 01:03:24 15 7
Hasso Knauthe MG SV Böttingen M35 01:04:28 93 23
Waltraud Rechkemmer TSV Meimsheim W45 01:12:00 16 5
Gabi Papke TV Flein W35 01:18:00 17 3
Kisten Silcher TV Flein W35 01:18:00 17 3
Erik Dr. Silcher TV Flein M35 01:18:00 94 24
Roland Rechkemmer TSV Meimsheim M50 01:23:00 95 7
Birgit Sander-Jung   W40 01:25:00 18 2
Michael Jung   M40 01:25:00 96 17
nach oben                  

 

Jedermann/frau 5 km  
   
Vorname Name Verein AK Zeit Platz/Lauf Platz/AK
Jürgen Haas TSG Heilbronn MHK 00:18:34 1 1
Andreas Knobloch Frankenbach M35 00:18:49 2 1
Frank Brunner GHWRS Frankenbach M30 00:19:47 3 1
Bastian Schittwowski Tri - Team Heuchelberg MS87 00:20:20 4 1
Daniel Kolb ULG/TSV Güglingen MHK 00:20:49 5 2
Gerd Weeber TSV Schwaigern M40 00:21:06 6 1
Carl Taylor GHWRS Frankenbach MS87 00:21:14 7 2
Walter Taylor   MS87 00:21:39 8 3
Tilmann Schiedel   MHK 00:22:06 9 3
Benjamin Falk SV Diefenbach MS89 00:22:21 10 1
Moritz Beck Tri - Team Heuchelberg MS91 00:22:42 11 1
Simon Graner Tri - Team Heuchelberg MS89 00:22:42 11 2
Martin Schulz GHWRS Frankenbach MS87 00:23:26 13 4
Jan-Michael Rezzilli GHWRS Frankenbach MS89 00:23:35 14 3
Arnd Fuchs Obereisesheim M30 00:24:46 15 2
Horst  Blommer TSV Pfaffenhofen M45 00:24:56 16 1
Erich  Wagner TSV Pfaffenhofen M50 00:24:57 17 1
Bernd Eckstein   M40 00:25:53 18 2
Cornelia Durst   W35 00:27:16 1 1
Tino Mendel GHWRS Frankenbach MS87 00:29:23 19 5
Mario Gebert   M70 00:30:07 20 1
Marion Mack   W35 00:30:09 2 2
nach oben            

 

Bambini  
   
Vorname Name Verein AK Zeit Platz/Lauf Platz/AK
Stefan Rumpus TV Flein MS91 00:05:44 1 1
Jonas  Beck Tri - Team Heuchelberg MS91 00:06:07 2 2
Sven Holzner SV Gemmingen MS93 00:06:29 3 1
Dominik Hofstetter Tri - Team Heuchelberg MS93 00:06:30 4 2
Lukas Ernst TSV Güglingen MS94 00:06:39 5 1
Lars Weikum TSV Schwaigern MS93 00:06:39 5 3
Marcel Weikum TSV Schwaigern MS91 00:06:40 7 3
Ruben Stahl TSV Güglingen MS93 00:06:41 8 4
Maik Weikum TSV Schwaigern Bam 00:06:43 9 1
Benedikt Kopp Tri - Team heuchelberg MS93 00:06:53 10 5
Oscar  Silcher TV Flein MS94 00:06:59 11 2
Jan  Waglöhner Tri - Team Heuchelberg MS89 00:07:01 12 1
Lea Sandler Tri - Team Heuchelberg WS93 00:07:02 1 1
Hannah Eckstein   WS91 00:07:05 2 1
Katharina Rumpus TV Flein WS93 00:07:08 3 2
Nancy Lämmlen TSV Schwaigern WS91 00:07:11 4 2
Benjamin Hadzihaskic TV Bad Rappeneu Bam 00:07:23 13 2
Cinta Papke Flein WS94 00:07:23 5 1
Henry Silcher TV Flein Bam 00:07:29 14 3
Laura Jesser SV Leingarten Bam 00:08:10 6 4
Gary Papke Flein Bam 00:08:18 15 5
Esther Brechlin TV Bad Rappenau WS93 00:08:21 7 3
Jonas Jesser SV Leingarten Bam 00:08:43 16 6
Linda Saiber Tri - Team Heuchelberg WS93 00:09:30 8 4
Hanna Ernst TSV Güglingen Bam 00:10:23 9 7
Ramon Papke Flein Bam 00:10:32 17 8
Damaris Reber   Bam 00:10:54 10 9
nach oben            

 

Walker  
   
Vorname Name Verein AK Zeit Platz/Lauf Platz/AK
Raimund Würtz Studiobox.de M50 01:01:20 1 1
Helmut Binder LT/SV Neckarsulm M45 01:03:21 2 1
Hans-Dieter Dr. Fischer LT/SV Neckarsulm M50 01:03:21 2 2
Günther Markusch TSV Sulzdorf M55 01:05:58 4 1
Harald Maihöfer LT/SV Neckarsulm M40 01:07:56 5 1
Rüdiger Wosnitza LT/SV Neckarsulm M45 01:08:04 6 2
Gebhard Binnig LT/SV Neckarsulm M50 01:08:29 7 3
Cezayir Yildirim LT/SV Neckarsulm W35 01:11:32 1 1
Paul gabel LT/SV Neckarsulm M65 01:11:33 8 1
Bernd Marzluff LT/SV Neckarsulm M45 01:13:20 9 3
Gerhard Hackel LT/SV Neckarsulm M40 01:13:21 10 2
Waltraud Arnold   W50 01:16:50 2 1
Kathrin Schieker   W30 01:16:50 2 1
Helga Dockhorn TSV Bönnigheim W65 01:17:56 4 1
Ruthild Hauptmann-Swyler Freudental W65 01:17:58 5 2
Ruth Roth TV-Ma-Rheinau W50 01:18:33 6 2
Monika Hackel LT/SV Neckarsulm W35 01:18:52 7 2
Ellen Deckbar-Lois   W35 01:19:43 8 3
Lotte  Geiger Walking-Liga-Gemmingen W40 01:19:48 9 1
Susanne Ottowitz LT/SV Neckarsulm W40 01:20:27 10 2
Beate Schilling Project X W45 01:21:20 11 1
Doris Thomas VBU W55 01:21:21 12 1
Wolfgang Arnold   M55 01:21:22 11 2
Gerlinde Betz LT/SV Neckarsulm W50 01:21:26 13 3
Carmen Brodtbeck TSV Meckesheim W30 01:22:23 14 2
Simone Brasch Schwaigern W30 01:22:25 15 3
Bernhard Geiger Walking-Liga-Gemmingen M45 01:22:26 12 4
Tanja Weissert Schwaigern W30 01:22:26 16 4
Silke Steinbrenner TSV Meckesheim W30 01:22:47 17 5
Silvia Pund Kirchhausen Walker W40 01:23:43 18 2
Susanne Dill Heilbronn W40 01:23:48 19 4
Claudia Schäfer Heilbronn W45 01:23:49 20 2
Brigitte  Baumgärtner Massenbachhausen W40 01:23:51 21 5
Sibylle Poppe Massenbachhausen W45 01:23:52 22 3
Brigit Schäfer Kirchhausen Walker W40 01:24:13 23 6
Magdalene Unfried Kirchhausen Walker W40 01:24:13 23 6
Hiltrud Kirschel Kirchhausen Walker W45 01:27:25 25 4
Dagmar Bergmann Kirchhausen Walker W50 01:27:26 26 4
Uschi Schmidt 1. FC Bockschaft W40 01:28:49 27 8
Daniela Schraudolf Kirchhausen Walker W35 01:29:26 28 4
Manuela Zimmer Kirchhausen Walker W35 01:29:27 29 5
Reinhild Böbel TSV Meckesheim W45 01:30:17 30 5
Rose Kichler TSV Meckesheim W55 01:30:18 31 2
nach oben