[Rang] [StNr.] [Name] [Jg.] [Verein] [Land] [Zeit] [Klasse] [Platz]
1 343 Lange, Sven 1974 BSG GKN
0:35:12 M20 1
2 665 Wäsch, Jan 1969 LG Schefflenztal
0:35:48 M30 1
3 714 Butz, Dirk 1967 TV Mannheim-Rheinau
0:35:59 M35 1
4 406 Plume, Sven 1968 SC Ilsfeld
0:37:03 M35 2
5 428 Lack, Marco 1986 SC Ilsfeld
0:37:13 mJB 1
6 676 Uhlig, Falk 1967 TV Eppingen
0:37:52 M35 3
7 711 Fiess, Alexander 1984 RSC Ludwigsburg
0:38:26 mJA 1
8 458 Schestag, Joachim 1965 Petersberg
0:38:38 M35 4
9 668 Josipovic, Anton 1964 Heilbronn
0:39:04 M35 5
10 593 Kudicke, Jochen 1970 Naturkindergarten
0:39:09 M30 2
11 646 Wagner, Ulrich 1963 TSG Heilbronn
0:39:11 M40 1
12 684 Krassnitzer, Thomas 1969 ULG Flein
0:39:17 M30 3
13 636 Stengel, Mathias 1968 TSV Meimsheim
0:39:43 M35 6
14 683 Knobloch, Andreas 1965 Heilbronn
0:39:56 M35 7
15 299 Bleibdrey, Ralf 1962 Haug Solar-Team
0:40:00 M40 2
16 461 Langer, Rainer 1959 LG Neckar-Enz
0:40:00 M40 3
17 540 Bayer, Uwe 1963 Friedrichsruhe
0:40:06 M40 4
18 701 Fees, Heinz 1962 LT Bietigheim
0:40:21 M40 5
19 314 Lehmann, Jörg 1967 GSV Eibensbach
0:40:28 M35 8
20 695 Wilhelmy, Roland 1963 SV Leingarten Triathlon
0:40:30 M40 6
21 370 Tolnai, Ferenc 1961 Güglingen
0:40:31 M40 7
22 726 Waglöhner, Steffen 1983 Tri-Team Heuchelberg
0:40:46 M20 2
23 319 Hoch, Andreas 1965 Schunk Speedys
0:41:19 M35 9
24 672 Hertfelder, Karl-Heinz 1956 LT Bietigheim
0:41:30 M45 1
25 539 Frauer, Gerhard 1951 TSV Neuenstadt
0:41:38 M50 1
26 662 Rauscher, Georg 1961 run 4 mo
0:41:41 M40 8
27 669 Schwarz, Roland 1961 Katzenbeißer Team Lauffen
0:41:48 M40 9
28 312 Reichert, Siegfried 1940 TSV Talheim
0:41:51 M60 1
29 451 Geiger, Uwe 1964 Langenbrettach
0:41:52 M35 10
30 443 Kicherer, Frank 1962 Nordheim
0:42:00 M40 10
31 484 Oster, Martin Dr. 1961 Hoffmann Schreiner Team
0:42:05 M40 11
32 720 Rupertus, Ralf 1964 BSG KSK Heilbronn
0:42:09 M35 11
33 283 Bleich, Wolfgang 1973 SV Gemmingen
0:42:19 M30 4
34 729 Binder, Thomas 1963 Schreinerei Dölker
0:42:25 M40 12
35 400 Wütherich, Gundi 1966 Lauftreff Pfaffenhofen
0:42:56 W35 1
36 235 Speer, Alfred 1954 Heuchelberg Kellerei Schwaigern
0:43:08 M45 2
37 730 Krischanowitz, Rolf 1962 Schreinerei Dölker Zaberfeld
0:43:13 M40 13
38 277 Wagner, Jürgen 1961 TV Flein
0:43:14 M40 14
39 654 Gläss, Timo 1978 Heilbronn RG “Schwaben”
0:43:18 M20 3
40 358 Jakel, Holger 1974 Meßstetten
0:43:19 M20 4
41 472 Ernst, Stefan 1964 TSV Güglingen
0:43:21 M35 12
42 670 Grüdl, Joachim 1960 LT Bietigheim
0:43:35 M40 15
43 547 Hägele, Markus 1967 Clubhütte Niederalfingen
0:43:37 M35 13
44 664 Wawrzitz, Uwe 1956 TGV Beilstein
0:43:38 M45 3
45 678 Renius, Marco 1971 ohne Angabe
0:43:38 M30 5
46 405 Haußer, Johannes 1967 ThyssenKrupp Drauz Team
0:43:41 M35 14
47 658 Kotitschke, Uwe 1951 TSG Heilbronn
0:43:57 M50 2
48 331 Friedmann, Michel 1982 Brackenheim
0:44:00 M20 5
49 614 Tsipas, Christos 1969 Nordheim
0:44:07 M30 6
50 732 Silbemagel, Gerd 1947 Tri-Team Heuchelberg
0:44:16 M55 1
51 352 Schmid, Sven 1971 Zabergäuer Bergtermiten
0:44:31 M30 7
52 467 Nestle, Martin 1959 Fleiner Judoka
0:44:34 M40 16
53 427 Szmechlik, Uwe 1956 Spvgg Heinriet
0:44:40 M45 4
54 659 Wörtmann, Mike 1971 Katzenbeißer Lauffen
0:44:46 M30 8
55 686 Andrejsek, Georg 1944 Rolf Willy-Privatkeu
0:44:54 M55 2
56 721 Müller, Arndt 1968 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team
0:45:09 M35 15
57 453 Harianto, Irwan 1951 Kantgymnasium Karlsruhe
0:45:10 M50 3
58 350 Hagmann, Hans 1967 LG Koffer
0:45:12 M35 16
59 697 Steck, Florian 1981 SV Leingarten
0:45:17 M20 6
60 261 Wörner, Armin 1959 Neckarsulm
0:45:17 M40 17
61 429 Olnhausen, Dieter von 1958 FV Kirchheim
0:45:18 M45 5
62 260 Kuscher, Robin 1978 Göppingen
0:45:27 M20 7
63 696 Schirkert, Simon 1984 RSG Heilbronn
0:45:29 mJA 2
64 330 Brose, Bernd 1960 TGV Dürrenzimmern
0:45:30 M40 18
65 229 Röckel, Steffen 1968 Kaufland Team
0:45:37 M35 17
66 258 Behr, Mathias 1964 Ludwig-Pfau-Schule-Heilbronn
0:45:41 M35 18
67 512 Heinz, Helmut 1960 Lauftreff Pfaffenhofen
0:45:43 M40 19
68 604 Scheibel, Jörg 1965 Nordheim
0:45:52 M35 19
69 492 Roth, Marcus 1970 TSV Meimsheim Abtl. Ringen
0:45:53 M30 9
70 284 Reinert, Armin 1961 Katzenbeisser Team Lauffen
0:46:04 M40 20
71 360 Stooß, Andreas 1966 Heilbronn
0:46:07 M35 20
72 717 Dietrich, Volker 1970 Leingarten
0:46:14 M30 10
73 342 Sailer, Karin 1978 VfL Brackenheim
0:46:17 W20 1
74 533 Schmidt, Dietmar 1963 Hoffmann Schreiner Team
0:46:18 M40 21
75 310 Broß, Werner 1939 TV Sinsheim
0:46:31 M60 2
76 482 Martin, Volker 1970 Hoffmann Schreiner Team
0:46:32 M30 11
77 276 Müller, Joachim 1968 Schunk Speedys
0:46:35 M35 21
78 476 Wolff, Hartmut 1954 Sport-u. Wellnesspark Lauffen
0:46:38 M45 6
79 481 Mack, Dieter 1957 Hoffmann Schreiner Team
0:46:44 M45 7
80 252 Scheib, Michael 1962 Nordheim
0:46:49 M40 22
81 351 Lindauer, Sidney 1970 Lauftreff Lange H(a)elden
0:46:50 M30 12
82 479 Hoffmann, Erich 1967 Hoffmann Schreiner Team
0:46:50 M35 22
83 240 Riedel, Thomas 1961 Erligheim
0:46:52 M40 23
84 302 Dingler, Michael 1959 Rolf Willy Privatkellerei
0:46:59 M40 24
85 297 Thiel, Burkhard 1964 RSF Siegelsbach
0:46:59 M35 23
86 640 Schmidbauer, Manfred 1962 Les Cing Vignerios
0:47:00 M40 25
87 690 Düll, Mario 1960 Heilbronn
0:47:01 M40 26
88 644 Walter, Bernd 1964 Heilbronn
0:47:09 M35 24
89 239 Stumpf, Stefan 1953 Heuss Stadt Brackenheim
0:47:10 M50 4
90 707 Strengert, Gerhard 1952 Spvgg Ötheim
0:47:11 M50 5
91 560 Hirsch, Markus 1979 Handball
0:47:14 M20 8
92 303 Dingler, Sylvia 1958 Rolf Willy Privatkellerei
0:47:16 W45 1
93 703 Härtner, Mirco 1988 TSV Meimsheim
0:47:18 mJB 2
94 518 Hermann, Sascha 1984 Volksbank im Unterland eG
0:47:19 mJA 3
95 377 Wörner, Patrick 1966 TSV Talheim
0:47:21 M35 25
96 254 Schumacher, Klaus 1963 Waiblingen
0:47:22 M40 27
97 491 Frank, Steffen 1976 TSV Meimsheim Abtl. Ringen
0:47:24 M20 9
98 341 Mascali, Mario 1965 Nordheim
0:47:25 M35 26
99 269 Creyaufmueller, Harald 1963 Heilbronn
0:47:30 M40 28
100 347 Stuber, Matthias 1981 Team Häfnerhaslach
0:47:33 M20 10
101 722 Eitler, Martin 1960 TSV Talheim
0:47:42 M40 29
102 526 Sailer, Ernst 1949 VfL Brackenheim
0:47:47 M50 6
103 709 Eßlinger, Werner 1946 TSV Talheim
0:47:49 M55 3
104 318 Kaiser, Uwe 1964 Schunk Speedys
0:47:51 M35 27
105 538 Kleeberg, Jürgen 1949 Weinsberg
0:47:57 M50 7
106 368 Priemer, Lars 1972 Nordheim
0:47:58 M30 13
107 372 Beck, Jochen 1961 Nordheim
0:47:59 M40 30
108 307 Bechtold, Marc 1975 Leingarten
0:47:59 M20 11
109 292 Wegner, Marko 1974 Güglingen
0:48:00 M20 12
110 309 Papenfuss, Frank 1981 Möckmühl-Züttlingen
0:48:04 M20 13
111 556 Frank, Timo 1981 Handball
0:48:10 M20 14
112 445 Röckel, Jochen 1958 TSV Talheim
0:48:11 M45 8
113 692 Schrape, Friederike 1965 TSV Talheim
0:48:15 W35 2
114 288 Schieferdecker, Ralf 1964 Tri Team Heuchelberg
0:48:16 M35 28
115 419 Gerhäusser, Anke 1988 LG Neckar-Enz
0:48:22 wJB 1
116 660 Reichel, Edgar 1958 Reed Neckarsulm
0:48:22 M45 9
117 731 Frank, Karlheinz 1962 Böblingen
0:48:35 M40 31
118 532 Waldbüßer, Thomas 1962 Ellhofen
0:48:35 M40 32
119 699 Schweitzer, Joachim 1958 Kauflandteam
0:48:36 M45 10
120 409 Hadzihaskic, Margit 1969 Bad Rappenau
0:48:40 W30 1
121 338 Qarqur, Heinz 1966 Qarqur
0:48:40 M35 29
122 433 Groß, Michael Dr. 1958 ifm electronic
0:48:41 M45 11
123 557 Hagmann, Thomas 1978 Handball
0:48:42 M20 15
124 514 Kohler, Dietmar 1960 TGV Dürrenzimmern
0:48:42 M40 33
125 687 Munz, Tobias 1977 Lauftreff hinter der Kirche
0:48:55 M20 16
126 486 Schuhmacher, Heinz 1948 Hoffmann Schreiner Team
0:48:57 M55 4
127 712 Kraft, Thomas 1960 Heilbronn
0:49:01 M40 34
128 434 Binder, Holger 1962 ifm electronic
0:49:03 M40 35
129 333 Großhans, Holger 1974 Deutsche Vermögensberatung
0:49:05 M20 17
130 671 Braunbeck, Martin 1956 TV Lauffen
0:49:12 M45 12
131 271 Kungl, Johannes 1953 Heilbronn
0:49:20 M50 8
132 632 Batora, Remo 1965 Nordheim
0:49:22 M35 30
133 339 Treffler, Beate 1965 Weingärtner Willsbach
0:49:24 W35 3
134 657 Schwarzer, Sebastian 1987 TG Bockingen
0:49:25 mJB 3
135 493 Sigloch, Thorsten 1979 TSV Meimsheim Abtl. Ringen
0:49:27 M20 18
136 728 Wimmer, Stefan 1968 smart team Reutlingen
0:49:29 M35 31
137 651 Spathelf, Udo 1961 Gaffenberg Festival
0:49:33 M40 36
138 466 Raubinger, Peter 1950 Lauftreff Pfaffenhofen
0:49:35 M50 9
139 536 Aisenbrey, Edgar 1949 Team Ute
0:49:37 M50 10
140 542 Moser, Harry 1960 TSV Botenheim
0:49:47 M40 37
141 374 Pytlik, Maximilian 1988 Nordheim
0:49:48 mJB 4
142 598 Kenner, Manfred 1952 Obersulm
0:49:56 M50 11
143 503 Krebs, Holger 1964 BI Gem-Kindi Zaberfeld
0:49:57 M35 32
144 704 Saiber, Eberhard 1957 Triteam Heuchelberg
0:49:59 M45 13
145 465 Müller, Reiner 1959 Glockenstupfer Lauftreff
0:50:02 M40 38
146 702 Riegler-Ott, Hermann 1950 Luwig-Pfau-Schule
0:50:02 M50 12
147 245 Heinzmann, Jürgen 1953 Nordheim
0:50:06 M50 13
148 734 Silcher, Kirsten 1965 TV Flein
0:50:11 W35 4
149 253 Knecht, Joachim 1967 GSV Eibensbach
0:50:16 M35 33
150 595 Wehler, Inge 1961 Marval-Schulteam
0:50:24 W40 1
151 587 Keller, Thomas 1965 Leingarten
0:50:27 M35 34
152 323 Aldinger, Walter 1951 Glockenstupfer Lauftreff
0:50:31 M50 14
153 521 Stärz, Thomas 1959 Gesell. Titzo e.V. Ditzingen
0:50:38 M40 39
154 736 Silcher, Erich 1965 TV Flein
0:50:43 M35 35
155 399 Knoll, Kati 1964 Murrtal Runners
0:50:45 W35 5
156 517 Röther, Reinhard 1960 Volksbank im Unterland eG
0:50:46 M40 40
157 710 Pfautsch, Oliver 1978 Nordheim
0:50:47 M20 19
158 561 Lück, Bernd 1979 Handball
0:50:48 M20 20
159 568 Woerner, Heidrun 1961 TSV Talheim
0:50:48 W40 2
160 738 Magiera, Volker 1958 Nordheim
0:50:51 M45 14
161 606 Maisack, Frank 1971 Eugen Maier Team
0:50:52 M30 14
162 262 Glombitza, Martin 1973 Obersulm
0:51:02 M30 15
163 544 Sinn, Waldermar 1964 Heilbronn
0:51:05 M35 36
164 612 Frank, Bernd 1969 Nordheim
0:51:07 M30 16
165 208 Müller, Horst 1962 Müller Plan Bau
0:51:10 M40 41
166 582 Stahl, Thomas 1960 Lauffen/N.
0:51:11 M40 42
167 401 Rensch, Sonja 1963 Lauffen
0:51:11 W40 3
168 549 Liepe, Jürgen 1962 Nordheim
0:51:12 M40 43
169 455 Veyhl, Hartmut 1966 Brackenheim
0:51:12 M35 37
170 530 Häuser, Robert 1966 Lange H(a)elden
0:51:14 M35 38
171 570 Sailer, Karsten 1979 Handball
0:51:14 M20 21
172 689 Bräuer, Beate 1963 Nordheim
0:51:14 W40 4
173 287 Rößler, Markus 1972 BSG der KSK HN
0:51:20 M30 17
174 652 Nesper, Walter 1956 VfB Tamm
0:51:23 M45 15
175 661 Hofer, Thorsten 1980 Stick in Mind
0:51:27 M20 22
176 718 Kruck, Joachim 1966 Heilbronn
0:51:29 M35 39
177 534 Bauer, Petra 1968 Ludwig-Pfau-Schule-Heilbronn
0:51:30 W35 6
178 412 Mogler, Thomas 1965 Schorle 04
0:51:34 M35 40
179 655 Gröger, Jörg 1963 Heilbronn
0:51:34 M40 44
180 263 Schudt, Benjamin 1994 Marval Schulteam
0:51:35 mJB 5
181 232 Schudt, Klaus 1961 Nordheim
0:51:36 M40 45
182 516 Remmele, Joachim 1958 Volksbank im Unterland eG
0:51:39 M45 16
183 471 Weidler, Achim 1961 Lange H(a)elden
0:51:39 M40 46
184 246 Herud, Jan 1976 Gasthaus Adler Botenheim
0:51:40 M20 23
185 673 Franz, Dirk 1966 Nordheim
0:51:41 M35 41
186 203 Knecht, Volker 1970 Eibensbach
0:51:41 M30 18
187 611 Rotschedl, Zdenek 1956 Heilbronn
0:51:42 M45 17
188 369 Tolnai, Sabine 1964 TSV Güglingen
0:51:49 W35 7
189 290 Horvath, Andreas 1964 TSV Botenheim
0:51:51 M35 42
190 578 Schumacher, Sven 1977 Heilbronn
0:51:52 M20 24
191 464 Genthner, Dieter 1966 Schwaigern
0:51:52 M35 43
192 529 Marhoffer, Martin 1943 LF Gemmingen
0:51:54 M60 3
193 353 Schöll, Thomas 1981 Handball
0:51:55 M20 25
194 364 Scheible, Oliver 1976 Oberderdingen
0:51:56 M20 26
195 688 Hebisch, Jörg 1973 Ittlingen
0:51:57 M30 19
196 500 Martin, Markus 1973 CVJM Lauffen
0:51:59 M30 20
197 577 Händler, Kai 1973 Leingarten
0:51:59 M30 21
198 706 Kapusta, Christian 1964 ohne Angabe
0:52:03 M35 44
199 501 Hess, Albrecht 1964 CVJM Lauffen
0:52:03 M35 45
200 438 Harthan, Nils 1971 ifm electronic
0:52:05 M30 22
201 234 Just, Alexander 1962 Heilbronn
0:52:09 M40 47
202 551 Schimmer, Uwe 1962 Nordheim
0:52:09 M40 48
203 487 Riedel, Kai-Uwe 1984 TSV Meimsheim Abtl. Ringen
0:52:10 mJA 4
204 340 Knapp, Helmut 1962 Nordheim
0:52:10 M40 49
205 677 Koch, Juliane 1975 TSV Talheim
0:52:16 W20 2
206 531 Schüle, Walter 1956 Zaberfeld
0:52:18 M45 18
207 719 Brendle, Susanne 1965 TSV Talheim
0:52:20 W35 8
208 513 Wormser, Walter 1960 Lauftreff Pfaffenhofen
0:52:28 M40 50
209 422 Kowalk, Dietmar 1942 LG Obersulm
0:52:29 M60 4
210 633 Trautmann, Klaus 1962 TGV Dürrenzimmern
0:52:33 M40 51
211 708 Schuleit, Fritz 1951 Östringen
0:52:33 M50 15
212 335 Gaub, Rainer 1965 Spielplatz Kaudenwald
0:52:36 M35 46
213 410 Walter, Daniel 1974 Leingarten
0:52:37 M20 27
214 537 Münzing, Wolfgang 1962 Iris + Sonja die Powerbienen
0:52:38 M40 52
215 249 Burk, Karin 1966 Linkenheim
0:52:52 W35 9
216 327 Schilling, Sören 1984 projekt x
0:53:14 mJA 5
217 329 Straub, Johannes 1968 Team Jesus
0:53:15 M35 47
218 724 Riepe, Thomas 1963 Heilbronn
0:53:17 M40 53
219 431 Gundermann, Jürgen 1961 ifm electronic
0:53:19 M40 54
220 432 Roth, Arnold 1971 ifm electronic
0:53:21 M30 23
221 685 Kleffmann, David 1978 Bruchsal
0:53:22 M20 28
222 393 Schmoll, Hans 1990 Schmoll's Kartoffelrunners
0:53:27 mJB 6
223 470 Wurster, Richard 1942 Marval Schulteam
0:53:28 M60 5
224 675 Protzer, Sven 1974 Heilbronn
0:53:29 M20 29
225 634 Koch, Michael 1968 Karottenclub Lauffen
0:53:30 M35 48
226 563 Schuster, Olaf 1978 Handball
0:53:34 M20 30
227 1127 Martin, Pascal 1989 TSV 1860 München
0:53:38 mJB 7
228 435 Roth, Ingo 1974 ifm electronic
0:53:40 M20 31
229 395 Mayer, Thomas 1971 Brackenheim
0:53:40 M30 24
230 705 Kull, Gert 1954 LT Zaberfeld
0:53:49 M45 19
231 588 Höfle, Jürgen 1968 Michelbach
0:53:50 M35 49
232 207 Zöller, Peter 1965 Zaberfeld
0:53:50 M35 50
233 394 Hage, Michael 1965 Lange H(a)elden
0:53:50 M35 51
234 666 Eberbach, Martin 1968 Lauffen
0:53:58 M35 52
235 285 Hönnige, Helmut 1957 Brackenheim
0:53:58 M45 20
236 298 Horn, Roland 1951 Katzenbeisser Team Lauffen
0:54:01 M50 16
237 462 Jenner, Andrea 1965 Nordheim
0:54:03 W35 10
238 583 Keller, Klaus 1954 Brackenheim
0:54:07 M45 21
239 274 Benkner, Daniel 1986 Schunk Speedys
0:54:08 mJB 8
240 693 Seyfang, Dr. Philipp 1965 Heilbronn
0:54:10 M35 53
241 210 Burk, Herbert 1941 TSV Güglingen
0:54:10 M60 6
242 586 Schunk, Christoph 1967 Brackenheim
0:54:14 M35 54
243 483 Mayer, Samuel 1963 Hoffmann Schreiner Team
0:54:14 M40 55
244 301 Berghoff, Ute 1952 Glockenstupfer Lauftreff
0:54:17 W50 1
245 581 Moissl, Rainer 1957 Brackenheim
0:54:17 M45 22
246 404 Lehmann, Steffen 1975 Schönaich
0:54:19 M20 32
247 388 Kurz, Manfred 1954 LG Obersulm
0:54:23 M45 23
248 243 Lauterbach, Silvia 1957 Heilbronn
0:54:30 W45 2
249 525 Hagner, Werner 1954 T-Team
0:54:30 M45 24
250 650 Keicher, Michaela 1970 TSV Talheim
0:54:31 W30 2
251 362 Palesch, Gerhard 1965 GSV Eibensbach
0:54:37 M35 55
252 205 Strehl, Erhard 1949 TSV Duttenberg e.V.
0:54:44 M50 17
253 716 Rahm, Georg 1955 Güglingen
0:54:48 M45 25
254 215 Illichmann, Ingo 1963 TSV Duttenberg e.V.
0:54:50 M40 56
255 625 Jenner, Marcel 1991 TSV Nordheim
0:54:50 mJB 9
256 356 Preyl, Nicole 1989 Schmoll's Kartoffelrunners
0:54:52 wJB 2
257 420 Eber, Hans-Georg Dr. 1954 Med-Charity Runners
0:54:56 M45 26
258 414 Springer, Holger 1972 Team Häfnerhaslach
0:55:00 M30 25
259 584 Krass, Simon 1990 TSV Nordheim
0:55:01 mJB 10
260 599 Huthmann, Bernd 1957 Heilbronn
0:55:02 M45 27
261 345 Honecker, Markus 1972 Brackenheim
0:55:08 M30 26
262 653 Lutz, Werner 1955 Gaffenberg Festival
0:55:09 M45 28
263 320 Wimmer, Markus 1971 Schunk Speedys
0:55:10 M30 27
264 727 Willmek, Katrin 1985 Tri-Team Heuchelberg
0:55:11 wJA 1
265 733 Waldner, Stefan 1970 Hausmeister Krause Verein
0:55:11 M30 28
266 656 Schmidt, Harald 1971 Der Kachel
0:55:12 M30 29
267 421 Eber, Inge 1955 Med-Charity Runners
0:55:16 W45 3
268 236 Amon, Rolf 1960 Cleebronn
0:55:16 M40 57
269 496 Odor, Georg 1961 TSV Meimsheim Abtl. Ringen
0:55:17 M40 58
270 627 Hilgers, Jutta 1967 ULG TV Flein
0:55:20 W35 11
271 506 Scherb, Walter 1948 Nordheim
0:55:21 M55 5
272 645 Süssmilch-Hoffmann, Irene 1967 Heilbronn
0:55:22 W35 12
273 618 Kreuz, Immanuel 1989 TSV Nordheim
0:55:22 mJB 11
274 477 Franz, Marianne 1940 Hoffmann Schreiner Team
0:55:26 W60 1
275 608 Maier, Eugen 1975 Eugen Maier Team
0:55:27 M20 33
276 291 Mergel, Harry 1956 Gaffenberg Festival
0:55:27 M45 29
277 440 Geiger, Matthias 1990 Lauftreff Pfaffenhofen
0:55:32 mJB 12
278 233 Lebherz, Joachim 1964 Bietigheim-Bissingen
0:55:35 M35 56
279 424 Weissert, Dieter 1970 TSV Talheim
0:55:37 M30 30
280 423 Streicher, Bea 1964 TSV Talheim
0:55:37 W35 13
281 596 Berger, Michael 1980 Handball
0:55:47 M20 34
282 558 Hellriegel, Andreas 1977 Handball
0:55:47 M20 35
283 244 Kunert, Alexander 1981 Bad Rappenau
0:55:48 M20 36
284 543 Koller, Hermann 1957 Lange H(a)elden
0:55:48 M45 30
285 211 Blattert, Claus 1964 Talheim
0:55:49 M35 57
286 268 Bechtold, Michael 1969 Nordheim
0:55:49 M30 31
287 449 Weil, Bettina 1963 Nordheim
0:55:52 W40 5
288 265 Jäger, Jörg 1972 Heilbronn
0:55:52 M30 32
289 317 Meile, Peter 1940 Schunk Speedys
0:55:54 M60 7
290 381 Burk, Iris 1963 Heuss-Stadt-Brackenheim
0:56:06 W40 6
291 489 Wagner, Adrian 1985 TSV Meimsheim Abtl. Ringen
0:56:07 mJA 6
292 264 Hofacker, Werner 1964 Flein
0:56:12 M35 58
293 694 Hesse, Gerald 1958 Katzenbeißer Team
0:56:13 M45 31
294 691 Häger, Oliver 1972 Talheim
0:56:20 M30 33
295 444 Müller, Bettina 1970 Weinsberg
0:56:22 W30 3
296 354 Rembold, Erich 1948 Gasthaus Adler Botenheim
0:56:25 M55 6
297 209 Abel, Dieter 1953 Lauffen
0:56:30 M50 18
298 663 Worschech, Klaus 1962 Bad Friedrichshall
0:56:35 M40 59
299 475 Schoch, Dominik 1978 Nordheim
0:56:37 M20 37
300 223 Belschner, Hans 1936 ThyssenKrupp Drauz Team
0:56:39 M65 1
301 238 Stumpf, Thorsten 1982 Heuss Stadt Brackenheim
0:56:55 M20 38
302 357 Preyl, Nadine 1989 Schmoll's Kartoffelrunners
0:56:57 wJB 3
303 629 Stanicki, Wolfgang 1968 Nordheim
0:57:02 M35 59
304 416 Nagel, Joachim 1965 Heilbronn
0:57:03 M35 60
305 546 Stilling, Joachim 1964 Pfaffenhofen
0:57:03 M35 61
306 619 Ingelfinger, Ralf 1964 Nordheim
0:57:07 M35 62
307 387 Schätzle, Thomas 1968 Sternenfels
0:57:08 M35 63
308 511 Aichele, Marcel 1988 Maibaumfreunde Nordheim
0:57:09 mJB 13
309 494 Fischer, Jens 1986 TSV Meimsheim Abtl. Ringen
0:57:09 mJB 14
310 541 Stephan, Walter 1953 Lauffen
0:57:16 M50 19
311 488 Mack, Jens 1986 TSV Meimsheim Abtl. Ringen
0:57:17 mJB 15
312 325 Ruoff, Wilfried 1959 Hartmann-Optik
0:57:18 M40 60
313 478 Götz-Hoffmann, Heike 1970 Hoffmann Schreiner Team
0:57:20 W30 4
314 316 Heinz, Uwe 1960 Schunk Speedys
0:57:21 M40 61
315 647 Fuß, Ursula 1954 Untereisesheim
0:57:22 W45 4
316 648 Herrmann, Joerg 1963 TSV Ellhofen
0:57:23 M40 62
317 1369 Schütz, Daniel 1981 Handball
0:57:24 M20 39
318 725 Faul, Rudi 1958 Gaffenbergfestival
0:57:25 M45 32
319 739 Nopper, Bärbel 1964 Weinstadt
0:57:27 W35 14
320 256 Kienzle, Thomas 1963 Leingarten
0:57:32 M40 63
321 257 Rieker, Armin 1967 Leingarten
0:57:32 M35 64
322 613 Neubig, Sabine 1964 Heilbronn
0:57:34 W35 15
323 603 Willy, Günter 1967 Peter Haug Solarteam
0:57:35 M35 65
324 259 Strobl, Thomas 1960 Heilbronn
0:57:37 M40 64
325 649 Boysen, Bernd 1956 Juwelier Pachelbel
0:57:38 M45 33
326 363 Heidl, Dieter 1962 Team Lange Ha(e)lden
0:57:39 M40 65
327 616 Nübel, Beate 1963 TSV Nordhausen
0:57:46 W40 7
328 615 Nübel, Rainer 1961 TSV Nordhausen
0:57:48 M40 66
329 715 Fritz, Jürgen 1967 Motoradfreunde Zabergäu
0:57:49 M35 66
330 225 Klein, Thomas 1958 Nordheim
0:57:53 M45 34
331 524 Joeres, Rolf 1936 T-Team
0:58:02 M65 2
332 609 Fuchs, Rainer 1976 Eugen Maier Team
0:58:05 M20 40
333 528 Sittig, Herbert 1938 LF Gemmingen
0:58:08 M65 3
334 305 Oehler, Ulrich 1958 TSV Güglingen
0:58:10 M45 35
335 441 Schubert, Jörg 1959 Aglasterhausen
0:58:11 M40 67
336 289 Weinstok, Bärbel 1958 Glockenstupfer Lauftreff
0:58:33 W45 5
337 306 Müller, Walter 1958 TSV Güglingen
0:58:36 M45 36
338 378 Veihl, Dagmar 1955 Heilbronn
0:58:36 W45 6
339 607 Georger, Sacha 1975 Eugen Maier Team
0:58:43 M20 41
340 667 Fischer, Christoph 1960 Cleebronn
0:58:45 M40 68
341 450 Nüssli, Felix 1966 Nordheim
0:58:48 M35 67
342 224 Koch, Klaus 1946 Lauffen
0:58:57 M55 7
343 448 Polzer, Siegfried 1940 Nordheim
0:59:01 M60 8
344 300 Bleibdrey, Cathrin 1965 Haug Solar-Team
0:59:01 W35 16
345 555 Bonnet, Klaus 1974 Handball
0:59:03 M20 42
346 296 Haug, Peter 1964 Haug Solar-Team
0:59:04 M35 68
347 624 Carle, Dietmar 1962 Nordheim-Nordhausen
0:59:13 M40 69
348 430 Bühler, Achim 1966 ifm electronic
0:59:14 M35 69
349 270 Creyaufmueller, Mira 1969 Heilbronn
0:59:16 W30 5
350 447 Krüger, Robert 1959 Lauffen
0:59:17 M40 70
351 206 Samietz, Mirko 1971 Dynamo Klett
0:59:18 M30 34
352 509 Weinstok, Bernd 1959 Maibaumfreunde Nordheim
0:59:19 M40 71
353 508 Morlok, Uwe 1968 Maibaumfreunde Nordheim
0:59:19 M35 70
354 535 Neugebauer, Jasmin 1975 Güglingen
0:59:20 W20 3
355 304 Schindler, Bettina 1959 TSV Güglingen
0:59:21 W40 8
356 324 Aldinger, Sylvia 1958 Glockenstupfer Lauftreff
0:59:21 W45 7
357 425 Bolz, Helga 1953 TSV Talheim
0:59:22 W50 2
358 326 Heinz, Hans-Georg 1969 Güglingen
0:59:23 M30 35
359 545 Lemke, Lony 1953 Unterheinriet
0:59:28 W50 3
360 272 Bergrath, Bruno 1958 Güglingen
0:59:29 M45 37
361 293 Ozvatic, Sybille 1950 Lauftreff Münchingen
0:59:30 W50 4
362 507 Scherb, Inge 1951 Nordheim
0:59:32 W50 5
363 321 Özel, Ünal 1968 Schunk Speedys
0:59:35 M35 71
364 415 Nareike, Oliver 1963 Lauffen
0:59:45 M40 72
365 408 Schaaf, Monika 1966 Brackenheim
0:59:47 W35 17
366 495 Seegräber, Daniel 1986 TSV Meimsheim Abtl. Ringen
0:59:49 mJB 16
367 361 Keller, Gabi 1966 Leingarten
0:59:52 W35 18
368 230 Neumayer, Monika 1962 Schlins A 1:00:05 W40 9
369 1368 Kremsler, Sonja 1983 Handball
1:00:13 W20 4
370 452 Hinz, Ludwig 1942 Kantgymnasium Karlsruhe
1:00:18 M60 9
371 635 Benz, Britta 1982 Lauffen
1:00:23 W20 5
372 498 Vogt, Jürgen 1969 Neckarsulm
1:00:26 M30 36
373 454 Bauer, Marcel 1969 ifm electronic
1:00:31 M30 37
374 497 Gruber, Achim 1960 Heilbronn
1:00:33 M40 73
375 605 Feucht, Jürgen 1964 Salon Monika Winkler
1:00:34 M35 72
376 222 Sack, Bernd 1944 Heilbronn
1:00:54 M55 8
377 485 Scherer, Horst 1943 Hoffmann Schreiner Team
1:00:59 M60 10
378 266 Ruffner, Nicole 1974 Ludwig-Pfau-Schule-Heilbronn
1:01:00 W20 6
379 698 Bleymeyer, Jürgen 1947 Heilbronn
1:01:02 M55 9
380 510 Horak, Michael 1972 Maibaumfreunde Nordheim
1:01:02 M30 38
381 337 Fichtner, Dagmar 1967 Oberstenfeld
1:01:03 W35 19
382 336 Zimmermann, Nicole 1973 Beilstein
1:01:04 W30 6
383 375 Pytlik, Monika 1956 Nordheim
1:01:05 W45 8
384 418 Wölfl, Karin 1955 Cleversulzbach
1:01:30 W45 9
385 417 Wölfl, Joachim 1958 Cleversulzbach
1:01:30 M45 38
386 313 Specker, Alexander 1977 Handball
1:01:33 M20 43
387 519 Retzbach-Vogel, Marianne 1954 FC Kirchhausen
1:01:41 W45 10
388 643 Schimang, Torsten 1969 Lauffen
1:01:42 M30 39
389 590 Thiessen, Inke 1980 Heilbronn
1:01:42 W20 7
390 641 Schnermann, Daniel 1969 Lauffen
1:01:48 M30 40
391 597 Frank, Michael 1966 TSV Nordheim Handball
1:01:51 M35 73
392 642 Spechtenhauser, Peter 1968 Lauffen
1:01:51 M35 74
393 589 Wiener, Claudia 1967 Nordheim
1:01:52 W35 20
394 565 Stahnke, Holger 1965 Handball
1:01:54 M35 75
395 346 Godel, Hans-Joachim 1957 godel.de
1:01:57 M45 39
396 385 Pfeifer, Cathrin 1963 Langenbrettach
1:01:58 W40 10
397 626 Federico, Pieri 1962 www.StockTore.de
1:02:10 M40 74
398 580 Flinspach, Tanja 1971 Lauffen
1:02:13 W30 7
399 579 Hocker, Kurt 1953 Möckmühl
1:02:13 M50 20
400 1391 Neubig, Stefan 1968 Brackenheim
1:02:14 M35 76
401 241 Krebs, Bettina 1970 Gundelsheim
1:02:16 W30 8
402 630 Joachim, Karl-Heinz 1938 Heilbronn
1:02:18 M65 4
403 214 Borisavljevic, Dragan 1974 BeoBud
1:02:21 M20 44
404 413 Nüssli, Uschi 1964 Nordheim
1:02:32 W35 21
405 515 Feucht, Helmut 1938 Stuttgart
1:02:34 M65 5
406 221 Rechkemmer, Roland 1950 TSV Meimsheim
1:02:37 M50 21
407 376 Heinzmann, Manfred 1935 SV Gemmingen
1:02:41 M65 6
408 348 Brückner, Wolfgang 1956 Gasthaus Adler Botenheim
1:02:45 M45 40
409 201 Stickel, Andrea 1971 Herrenberg-Kuppingen
1:03:05 W30 9
410 468 Rether, Vigo 1974 Handball
1:03:13 M20 45
411 286 Rehm, Wolfgang 1948 Bad Rappenau
1:03:33 M55 10
412 380 Schilling, Maren 1979 projekt x
1:03:36 W20 8
413 600 Baumgart, Marten 1979 Projekt X
1:03:37 W20 9
414 247 Skeide, Petra 1960 Bad Rappenau
1:03:39 W40 11
415 621 Schiek, Volker 1960 Haug Solar Team
1:03:45 M40 75
416 622 Michler, Thilo 1972 Haug Solar Team
1:03:46 M30 41
417 552 Kieser, Rolf 1952 Heuss-Stadt Brackenheim
1:03:46 M50 22
418 617 Frey, Timo 1971 Schultes-Team Lkr. Heilbronn
1:03:47 M30 42
419 426 Bähr, Tanja 1971 Lauffen
1:03:48 W30 10
420 456 Kirschenbühler, Sigrid 1962 Oberderdingen
1:03:52 W40 12
421 457 Kirschenbühler, Simone 1986 Oberderdingen
1:03:55 wJB 4
422 366 Lenz, Jürgen 1953 LT Kleiner Odenwald
1:04:08 M50 23
423 328 Schlagenhauf, Sabine 1965 Team Weingärtner Willsbach
1:04:08 W35 22
424 631 Flichinger, Marcus 1974 Heilbronn
1:04:12 M20 46
425 505 Volz, Walter 1940 Leingarten
1:04:13 M60 11
426 522 Bihr, Achim 1963 T-Team
1:04:37 M40 76
427 637 Liedtke, Renate 1956 Lauffen
1:04:42 W45 11
428 523 Bihr, Heike 1961 T-Team
1:04:54 W40 13
429 442 Gläser, Frank 1964 Katzenbeisser Team Lauffen
1:04:58 M35 77
430 349 Kossatz, Susi 1978 Handball
1:05:05 W20 10
431 735 Lösch, Simon 1978 TSV Nordheim
1:05:06 M20 47
432 559 Hertner, Thorsten 1976 Handball
1:05:06 M20 48
433 311 Heitlinger, Maria-Theresia 1964 Bad Wimpfen
1:05:18 W35 23
434 267 Hügelmayer, Bernd 1963 Arzt & Patient
1:05:34 M40 77
435 520 Sichler, Sebastian 1989 Nordheim
1:05:53 mJB 17
436 279 Sobol, Timo 1989 Marval Schulteam
1:06:13 mJB 18
437 407 Walz-Münch, Claudia 1959 Glockenstupfer Lauftreff
1:06:25 W40 14
438 674 Kemptner, Heide 1955 Heilbronn
1:06:27 W45 12
439 723 Warnecke, Tanja 1974 Bad Friedrichshall
1:06:40 W20 11
440 379 Kramer, Ralph 1968 Privatkellerei Rolf Willy
1:06:41 M35 78
441 554 Schmidt, Jochen 1969 Brackenheim
1:06:43 M30 43
442 391 Jourdan, Maria 1935 SV Oberderdingen
1:07:03 W65 1
443 390 Fuller, Brigitte 1967 SV Oberderdingen
1:07:04 W35 24
444 389 Fuller, Patrick 1964 SV Oberderdingen
1:07:04 M35 79
445 250 Baer, Walter 1963 Abstatt
1:07:05 M40 78
446 344 Mühlschlegel, Michael Dr. 1954 Lauffen
1:07:10 M45 41
447 459 Bauer, Andrea 1970 Untereisesheim
1:07:11 W30 11
448 402 Keller, Alexandra 1970 TV Eppingen
1:07:16 W30 12
449 403 Petri, Emely 1966 TV Eppingen
1:07:24 W35 25
450 566 Theil, Wolfgang 1959 Handball
1:07:30 M40 79
451 623 Rapp, Wolfgang 1972 Haug Solar Team
1:07:47 M30 44
452 602 Lampert, Alexander 1961 TSV Ölbronn
1:07:48 M40 80
453 713 Düwert, Wolfgang 1939 TSG Heilbronn
1:08:15 M60 12
454 398 Koch, Tanja 1978 Pfaffenhofen
1:08:18 W20 12
455 275 Benkner, Michael 1970 Schunk Speedys
1:08:25 M30 45
456 700 Werner, Martin 1964 Neckarsulm
1:08:29 M35 80
457 373 Schmid, Erik 1964 Heidelberg
1:08:33 M35 81
458 474 Kühnel, Antje 1978 Esslingen
1:08:34 W20 13
459 226 Schiz, Gudrun 1969 Nordheim
1:08:54 W30 13
460 227 Schiz, Thomas 1966 Nordheim
1:08:54 M35 82
461 527 Zimmermann, Eva 1962 Talheim
1:09:23 W40 15
462 446 Kormesch, Helga 1964 Katzenbeisser Team Lauffen
1:09:24 W35 26
463 585 Blek, Brigitte 1965 Bad Friedrichshall
1:09:40 W35 27
464 473 Steffen, Günter 1946 Heilbronn
1:09:42 M55 11
465 334 Fauth, Fauth 1972 Flotte Flitzer Friedrichsdorf
1:09:45 M30 46
466 280 Sahmic, Ennio 1988 Marval Schulteam
1:09:53 mJB 19
467 610 Langlitz, Günter 1980 Heilbronn
1:10:02 M20 49
468 367 Seifert, Manfred 1950 Nordheim
1:10:47 M50 24
469 564 Welach, Jens 1969 Handball
1:11:03 M30 47
470 437 Zerr, Christine 1966 ifm electronic
1:11:14 W35 28
471 679 Beyl, Erich 1956 TSV Cleebronn
1:11:18 M45 42
472 294 Häffner, Hannelore 1952 Marval Schulteam
1:11:33 W50 6
473 638 Vach, Enrico 1970 TSV Untereisesheim
1:11:34 M30 48
474 591 Wiener, Michael 1964 Nordheim
1:12:01 M35 83
475 469 Stephan, Nicole 1978 Handball
1:12:38 W20 14
476 639 Kinzler, Hartmut 1970 Nordheim
1:12:38 M30 49
477 502 Böhm, Roswitha 1956 Nordheim
1:12:49 W45 13
478 219 Eck, Josef 1951 Bad Rappenau
1:13:04 M50 25
479 553 Bohnet, Albrecht 1947 Heilbronn
1:13:18 M55 12
480 365 Benz, Birgit 1961 RHS
1:14:49 W40 16
481 681 Bierhalter, Sabine 1963 Leingarten
1:14:49 W40 17
482 682 Bierhalter, Christian 1962 Leingarten
1:15:00 M40 81
483 382 Arnold, Waltraud 1953 Endorphos WWE 93
1:15:28 W50 7
484 383 Schlechter, Elena 1953 Endorphos WWE 93
1:15:29 W50 8
485 281 Schilling, Beate 1954 projekt x
1:15:29 W45 14
486 384 Schieker, Kathrin 1970 Endorphos WWE 93
1:15:29 W30 14
487 251 Mangold, Udo 1959 Kürnbach
1:16:10 M40 82
488 248 Uzelmeier, Elke 1966 Nordheim
1:16:32 W35 29
489 460 Salda, Süreyya 1981 Heilbronn
1:17:11 W20 15
490 218 Kunert, Evelyn 1957 Bad Rappenau
1:17:23 W45 15
491 411 Tesch, Kerstin 1971 Eibensbach
1:20:18 W30 15
492 439 Geiger, Ingrid 1960 Lauftreff Pfaffenhofen
1:21:53 W40 18
493 499 Hildenbrand, Hannelore 1948 Endurance-Team
1:22:03 W55 1
494 620 Stary, Gabriele 1960 BSG KSK Heilbronn
1:23:10 W40 19
495 601 Baumgart, Masina 1958 TSV Nordhausen
1:24:25 W45 16
496 737 Flinsbach, Helga 1954 Nordhausen
1:24:31 W45 17
497 680 Kost, Heidlore 1949 AOK Pfundskur
1:39:10 W50 9
498 594 Buchwald, Ute 1959 Kurt-v.-Marval-Schule
1:39:11 W40 20