Ergebnis vom 3. Talheimer Schlossberglauf am 13. Juli 2003 - 10 km

Weitere Ergebnisse aus der Region Heilbronn/Franken sind hier


[Rang] [StNr.] [Name] [Jg.] [Verein] [Land] [Zeit] [Klasse] [Platz]
1 80 Wäsch, Jan 1969 LG Schefflenztal
0:34:23 M30 1
2 1 Krawtschenko, Oleg 1973 ULG/TV Flein
0:35:33 M30 2
3 161 Hekel, Manuel 1985 Wohnbau Layher Besigheim
0:35:59 mJA 1
4 111 Dr. Schönherr, Axel 1963 TSG Heilbronn
0:36:06 M40 1
5 188 Hinderthür, Alexander 1973 BMW-Heermann-Team
0:36:39 M30 3
6 187 Gmoser, Andreas 1960 SF Neckarsulm
0:37:16 M40 2
7 84 Kalkan, Memet 1971 ULG/TV Flein
0:37:18 M30 4
8 79 Muntenasu, Petru 1970 TSV Schwaigern
0:37:40 M30 5
9 89 Wagner, Ulrich 1963 TSG Heilbronn
0:37:57 M40 3
10 169 Schäfer, Harald 1967 TG Offenau
0:38:01 M35 1
11 104 Schubert, Herbert 1955 TSV Willsbach/LGO
0:38:01 M45 1
12 117 Frauer, Gerhard 1951 TSV Neuenstadt
0:38:36 M50 1
13 50 Giebel, Herbert 1955 TSV Neuenstadt RR
0:38:41 M45 2
14 86 Schulze, Robert 1958 Hohenhaslach
0:39:03 M45 3
15 165 Sieber, Martin 1971 SF Neckarsulm
0:39:09 M30 6
16 191 Wörz, Wolfgang 1967 SF Neckarsulm
0:39:13 M35 2
17 155 Knobloch, Andreas 1965 ohne Angabe
0:39:38 M35 3
18 170 Knoll, Uwe 1963 TG Offenau
0:39:50 M40 4
19 109 Graham, Steve 1960 Team Häfnerhaslach
0:39:54 M40 5
20 171 Ziegler, Peter 1953 TG Offenau
0:40:00 M50 2
21 181 Hoch, Andreas 1965 Schunk Speedys
0:40:04 M35 4
22 176 Rupertus, Ralf 1964 BSG KSK Heilbronn
0:40:45 M35 5
23 190 Berger, Friedhelm 1963 TSV Neuenstadt RR
0:40:46 M40 6
24 174 Dietrich, Herbert 1953 LG Obersulm
0:40:52 M50 3
25 133 Wawrzitz, Uwe 1956 TGV Beilstein
0:41:18 M45 4
26 96 Kotitschke, Uwe 1951 TSG Heinbronn
0:41:24 M50 4
27 106 Stross, Alexander 1959 SC Weinsberger Tal
0:41:28 M40 7
28 13 Hagmann, Hans 1967 Haug Solar-Team
0:41:55 M35 6
29 39 Hagmann, Heiko 1970 Haug Solar-Team
0:42:02 M30 7
30 85 Thiel, Burkhard 1964 TG Offenau
0:42:07 M35 7
31 146 Szmechlik, Uwe 1956 Spvgg Heinriet
0:42:17 M45 5
32 3 Baumann, Jürgen 1955 Heilbronn
0:42:21 M45 6
33 148 Kirchner, Jürgen 1959 DLRG Möckmühl
0:42:52 M40 8
34 140 Müller, Andreas 1981 ohne Angabe
0:42:55 M20 1
35 16 Lautenbach, Jürgen 1962 Katzenbeißer-Team Lauffen
0:42:56 M40 9
36 151 Woschnak, Alexander 1969 TSV Neuenstadt RR
0:42:57 M30 8
37 127 Schäfer, Werner 1957 BSG LVA Stuttgart
0:43:04 M45 7
38 179 Puhl, Johann 1956 Galeria Kaufhof HN 2
0:43:05 M45 8
39 180 Andrejsek, Georg 1944 ohne Angabe
0:43:15 M55 1
40 75 Broselge, Gabi 1962 TSV Talheim
0:43:20 W40 1
41 139 Kraft, Armin 1963 DLRG
0:43:21 M40 10
42 150 Goerlich, Wolfgang 1954 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld
0:43:27 M45 9
43 76 Geisenberger, Beate 1963 TSV Talheim
0:43:38 W40 2
44 108 Bass, Roland 1954 ASV Scheppach
0:43:40 M45 10
45 142 Hopf, Georg 1963 ohne Angabe
0:43:41 M40 11
46 137 Köhler, Raimund 1959 Ökoweingut, Stutz
0:44:03 M40 12
47 12 Gräther, Günther 1938 SV Ludwigsburg Tria
0:44:08 M65 1
48 107 Goetz, Dennis 1977 TV Flein
0:44:15 M20 2
49 70 Eßlinger, Werner 1946 LT Talheim
0:44:17 M55 2
50 26 Röckel, Steffen 1968 Kaufland-Team
0:44:23 M35 8
51 19 Maier, Karlheinz 1965 Heilbronn
0:44:27 M35 9
52 113 Behr, Mathias 1964 Ludwig-Pfau-Schule HN
0:44:36 M35 10
53 35 Hadzihaskic, Margit 1969 TV Bad Rappenau
0:44:46 W30 1
54 90 Fritsch, Harald 1950 Neckarsulm
0:44:48 M50 5
55 40 Wörner, Patrik 1966 Haug Solar-Team
0:44:49 M35 11
56 135 Hauser, Wolfgang 1950 SV Leingarten
0:44:50 M50 6
57 185 Albrecht, Niklas 1965 Heilbronn
0:44:55 M35 12
58 153 Silcher, Erik 1965 TV Flein
0:45:10 M35 13
59 110 Stuber, Matthias 1981 Team Häfnerhaslach
0:45:16 M20 3
60 20 Messerschmidt, Heiko 1961 Heilbronn
0:45:24 M40 13
61 178 Strengert, Gerhard 1952 Spvgg Oedheim
0:45:36 M50 7
62 57 Kleeberg, Jürgen 1949 Weinsberg
0:45:38 M50 8
63 167 Wörner, Gerhard 1955 TV Flein
0:45:44 M45 11
64 129 Weller, Martin 1962 Flein
0:45:50 M40 14
65 122 Händler, Kai 1973 ohne Angabe
0:45:55 M30 9
66 132 Schweizer, Klaus 1947 VfL Eberstadt
0:46:06 M55 3
67 157 Häuser, Robert 1966 Hartmann Optik
0:46:15 M35 14
68 24 Reichel, Edgar 1958 Neckarsulm
0:46:41 M45 12
69 118 Mogler, Thomas 1965 Schorle 04
0:46:51 M35 15
70 10 Frey, Timo 1971 Schultes-Team
0:47:06 M30 10
71 44 Rothenhöfer, Thomas 1964 LR Pulstreiber
0:47:20 M35 16
72 29 Stephan, Walter 1953 Talheim
0:47:23 M50 9
73 62 Springer, Holger 1972 Team Häfnerhaslach
0:47:25 M30 11
74 55 Knapp , Silvester 1965 TSG Heilbronn Badminton
0:47:30 M35 17
75 33 Wüst, Horst 1936 LT Kornwestheim
0:47:35 M65 2
76 23 Rebmann, Joachim 1965 Neckarsulm
0:47:43 M35 18
77 43 Proksch, Markus 1959 TG Offenau
0:47:45 M40 15
78 46 Schönig, Hans-Peter 1965 LR Pulstreiber
0:47:45 M35 19
79 131 Gromball, Sven 1965 Großbottwar
0:47:57 M35 20
80 141 Bensch, Ines 1966 TV Kirchardt
0:48:31 W35 1
81 166 Qarqur, Heinz 1966 Obersulm
0:48:32 M35 21
82 56 Weiland, Alexander 1980 Heilbronn
0:48:33 M20 4
83 38 Peschel, Rainer 1967 Heilbronn
0:48:35 M35 22
84 30 Walter, Rainer 1964

0:48:47 M35 23
85 152 Butschies, Roland 1951 Rieslingfr. Lehrensteinsf.
0:48:50 M50 10
86 69 Ander, Jürgen 1958 TSV Heinsheim
0:48:52 M45 13
87 15 Just, Alexander 1962 Heilbronn
0:48:56 M40 16
88 162 Schumacher, Andreas 1967 Hartmann Optik
0:48:56 M35 24
89 149 Härle, Rainer 1968 SC Abstatt
0:49:00 M35 25
90 22 Pfingstler, Jochen 1969 Lauffen
0:49:06 M30 12
91 182 Mistele, Wilfried 1957 TSV Talheim
0:49:18 M45 14
92 93 Grossmann, Dieter 1949 Dammrealschule Heilbronn
0:49:29 M50 11
93 173 Reichel, Tobias 1989 Jugendfeuerwehr NSU
0:49:31 mJA 2
94 42 Gaissmaier, Manfred 1957 1. TC Ludwigsburg
0:49:41 M45 15
95 120 Groß, Peter 1964 ohne Angabe
0:49:57 M35 26
96 183 Becker, Steffen 1963 TÜV Heilbronn
0:50:02 M40 17
97 5 Bechthold, Michael 1969 Club-Hartmann Optik
0:50:03 M30 13
98 103 Engler, Dora 1956 SC Weinsberger Tal/LGO
0:50:08 W45 1
99 11 Friedrich, Hans-Jürgen 1955 Stadt Möckmühl
0:50:09 M45 16
100 28 Stammer, Ulrich 1963 Stadt Möckmühl
0:50:16 M40 18
101 156 Aisenbrey, Edgar 1949 Team Ute
0:50:19 M50 12
102 138 Lisniak, Bruno 1946 DLRG
0:50:20 M55 4
103 63 Tröster, Tanja 1971 Team Häfnerhaslach
0:50:29 W30 2
104 95 Beinhofer, Wolfgang 1960 I will survive
0:50:53 M40 19
105 14 Hofmann, Tanja 1971 Talheim
0:51:02 W30 3
106 73 Helber, Fritz 1934 TSV Gronau
0:51:05 M65 3
107 91 Schreiber, Helmut 1954 TSG Steinheim
0:51:13 M45 17
108 114 Preyl, Klaus 1946 SC Ilsfeld
0:51:15 M55 5
109 143 Schuster, Sigrun 1961 TV Kirchardt
0:51:22 W40 3
110 115 Doberstein, Olaf 1966 ohne Angabe
0:51:28 M35 27
111 101 Schanbacher, Michael 1955 Heilbronn
0:51:33 M45 18
112 159 Metken, Michael 1956 ohne Angabe
0:51:34 M45 19
113 59 Schestag, Edeltraud 1942 Tria Bönnigheim
0:51:52 W60 1
114 51 Dürr, Marc 1971 Schreinerei Dürr
0:51:55 M30 14
115 48 Bantle, Jörg 1961 TSV Untergruppenbach
0:51:56 M40 20
116 128 Honisch, Volker 1963 Talheim
0:52:03 M40 21
117 7 Blattert, Claus 1964 Talheim
0:52:07 M35 28
118 158 Heidl, Dieter 1962 Hartmann-Optik
0:52:27 M40 22
119 154 Fuchs, Arnd 1969 LT Neckarsulm
0:52:28 M30 15
120 45 Salini, Kirsten 1972 LR Pulstreiber
0:52:42 W30 4
121 47 Neumann, Peter 1956 HN-Sontheim
0:52:45 M45 20
122 119 Sint, Hermann 1950 TC Nordheim
0:52:58 M50 13
123 6 Bertsch, Rudi 1959 TSV Talheim
0:53:00 M40 23
124 175 Holzbauer, Dirk 1975 Talheim
0:53:05 M20 5
125 98 Rupp, Marius 1991 LT Auenwald
0:53:08 mJA 3
126 189 Wilhelm, Hanno 1980 TV Flein
0:53:24 M20 6
127 60 Conrad, Ute 1959 TSV Pfaffenhofen
0:53:25 W40 4
128 164 Jörg, Ulrike 1968 ohne Angabe
0:53:38 W35 2
129 27 Ruoff, Wilfried 1959 Club-Hartmann Optik
0:53:59 M40 24
130 105 Nething, Katja 1972 Universität Ulm
0:54:08 W30 5
131 52 Schmid, Martin 1968 Schreinerei Dürr
0:54:10 M35 29
132 66 Klittmann, Ernst 1944 EK Heilbronn
0:54:11 M55 6
133 34 Zipp, Heinz 1930 LG-Neckar-Enz
0:54:15 M70 1
134 36 Bauer, Uwe 1953 TSG Heilbronn
0:54:17 M50 14
135 41 Schwarz, Linda 1966 1. TC Ludwigsburg
0:54:29 W35 3
136 102 Schulert, Ursula 1950 SC Weinsberger Tal e.V.
0:54:36 W50 1
137 116 Steinbrenner, Günter 1957 TSV Talheim
0:54:37 M45 21
138 172 Müller, Petra 1971 TV Hausen
0:54:51 W30 6
139 77 Rose, Sabine 1962 LT Gundelsheim
0:54:56 W40 5
140 168 Feucht, Helmut 1938 LT Stuttgart
0:55:26 M65 4
141 160 Sautter, Peter 1974 Katzenbeißer-Team Lauffen
0:55:53 M20 7
142 78 Bürkler, Peter 1938 LT Gundelsheim
0:56:15 M65 5
143 83 Jänsch, Britta 1967 ohne Angabe
0:56:18 W35 4
144 72 Heckel, Monika 1953 Nordheim
0:56:20 W50 2
145 134 Schulze, Günther 1932 Besigheim
0:56:34 M70 2
146 31 Weber, Joachim 1961 Bad Wimpfen
0:57:09 M40 25
147 71 Klein, Heiko 1971 Brackenheim
0:57:15 M30 16
148 186 Düwert, Wolfgang 1939 TSG Heilbronn
0:57:45 M60 1
149 92 Grossmann, Doris 1949 Ludwig-Pfau-Schule
0:57:46 W50 3
150 112 Ruffner, Nicole 1974 Ludwig-Pfau-Schule HN
0:57:56 W20 1
151 97 Kramer, Ralph 1968 Privatkellerei Rolf Willy
0:58:19 M35 30
152 123 Benz, Siegmar 1962 TSV Kleingartach
0:58:19 M40 26
153 124 Benz, Jeanette 1961 TSV Kleingartach
0:58:20 W40 6
154 163 Baß, Brigitte 1963 ohne Angabe
0:58:36 W40 7
155 136 Schilling, Jutta 1954 ohne Angabe
0:59:38 W45 2
156 87 Enders, Erhard 1926 LT Bietigheim
0:59:55 M75 1
157 144 Rosowitsch, Margit 1960 TV Kirchardt
0:59:57 W40 8
158 121 Henzel, Katrin 1973 ohne Angabe
0:59:58 W30 7
159 147 Vach, Enrico 1970 TSV Untereisesheim
1:00:00 M30 17
160 8 Dünger, Helle 1967 TSV Talheim
1:00:16 M35 31
161 9 Dünger, Klaus 1953 TSV Talheim
1:00:17 M50 15
162 99 Rupp, Sibylle 1963 LT Auenwald
1:00:25 W40 9
163 126 Ott, Susanne 1956 TSV Kleingartach
1:00:27 W45 3
164 125 Riegler-Ott, Hermann 1950 TSV Kleingartach
1:00:34 M50 16
165 49 Steffen, Günther 1946 Heilbronn
1:00:43 M55 7
166 17 Lell, Alexandra 1971 Nordheim
1:00:43 W30 8
167 21 Noll, Jutta 1974 Bad Rappenau
1:00:54 W20 2
168 25 Reschka, Annette 1963 Brackenheim
1:00:58 W40 10
169 145 Pfleger, Ulrike 1960 TG Offenau
1:01:24 W40 11
170 82 Baumann, Markus 1967 ohne Angabe
1:01:39 M35 32
171 81 Baumann, Iris 1966 ohne Angabe
1:02:18 W35 5
172 177 Weingärtner, Doris 1969 Horkheim
1:03:11 W30 9
173 53 Sachs, Klaudia 1961 Untergruppenbach
1:03:12 W40 12
174 54 Degner, Claudia 1972 Heilbronn
1:05:45 W30 10
175 37 Keppler, Andrea 1958 TSV Talheim
1:06:14 W45 4
176 100 Strohmaier, Rosi 1957 LT Auenwald
1:07:58 W45 5
177 4 Baumann, Barbara 1956 Heilbronn
1:11:25 W45 6
178 68 Sauter, Harald 1961 Talheim
1:11:26 M40 27