Ergebnisse Werfertag

Crailsheim 19. Oktober 2003


Kugel

M13

1.    Johannes Schnitzer                    VFL Pfullingen                         11,90 m

 

männliche Jugend B

1.    Sebastian Raupp                        TG Nürtingen                          12,67 m

 

M45

1.    Lothar Förster                           LG Glems                                10,78 m

 

M50

1.    Richard Bauder                         SV Neckarsulm                        13,67 m

2.    Friedebert Rebele                     LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg     10,19 m

3.    Otto Braun                                TSV Crailsheim                        10,04 m

 

M55

1.    Klaus Breimaier                        TSV Crailsheim                       10,78 m

2.    Alois Rudolph                           TSV Künzelsau                          9,79 m

 

M60

1.    Manfred Erdmann                    TSG Balingen                            12,71 m

2.    Willi Verstegen                        TG Nürtingen                            12,22 m

3.    Herrmann Albrecht                   TSV Crailsheim                        11,89 m

4.    Walter Strömsdörfer                TV Glaishammer Nürnberg        9,50 m

5.     Hans Fürsattel                         TV Glaishammer Nürnberg        8,21 m

6.    Dietmar Keller                         TV Ochenbruck                          8,06 m 

 

M65

1.    Wilfried Hack                           TV Bad Mergentheim                11,60 m

2.    Günter Braun                            TSV Crailsheim                         10,06 m

3.    Rolf Raisch                               TG Nürtingen                              9,90 m

4.    Walter Schnitzler                      TSG Reutlingen                           9,60 m

 

M70

1.     Werner Erben                          TSV Zella-Mehlis                      12,29 m

2.    Richard Rzehah                        SC Preußen Erlangen                  11,68 m

3.    Leo Jansen                                ULG TSG Öhringen                    11,31 m

 

M75

1.    Otto Burkhardt                          TSV Sindingen                            7,89 m

 

Weibliche Jugend B

1.     Hanna Eberhardt                     TSV Crailsheim                          7,86 m

2.    Nadine Huss                            TSV Crailsheim                           6,90 m

 

W35

1. Sabine Freudigmann                    VFL Pfullingen                           7,02 m

 

W40

1.    Cornelia Uthe                            SV Stuttgarter Kickers               9,78 m

 

W45

1. Heidi Keller                                SV Stuttgarter Kickers               11,96 m

 

W55

1.    Teodora Albrecht                       TSV  Crailsheim                       10,15 m

2.    Eva Nöhl                                     TSV Langenzenn                       9,09 m

3.    Heidelore Ambratis                     TSG Backnang                         8,90 m

 

W65

1.    Sigrun Kofink                               LAV Tübingen                        10,90 m

 

Diskus

M10

1.    Stefan Vogt                                TSV Crailsheim                       19,33 m

 

M13

1.    Johannes Schnitzer                    VFL Pfullingen                         27,57 m

 

männliche Jugend B

1.    Sebastian Raupp                        TG Nürtingen                          30,33 m

 

M50

1.    Richard Bauder                        SV Neckarsulm                         39,22 m

2.    Otto Braun                                TSV Crailsheim                        35,87 m

3.    Friedebert Rebele                     LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg     35,03 m

   

M55

1.    Dieter Arnold                            SV Stuttgarter Kickers             37,83 m

2.    Klaus Breimaier                        TSV Crailsheim                       33,81 m

3.    Alois Rudolph                           TSV Künzelsau                        25,78 m

 

M60

1.    Willi Verstegen                        TG Nürtingen                            43,94 m

2.    Anton Berger                            LG Oberland                             39,95 m

3.    Herrmann Albrecht                   TSV Crailsheim                        36,04 m

4.    Manfred Erdmann                    TSG Balingen                            31,84 m

5.    Walter Strömsdörfer                TV Glaishammer Nürnberg       29,00 m

6.    Dietmar Keller                         TV Ochenbruck                         24,82 m

7.    Hans Fürsattel                          TV Glaishammer Nürnberg       20,61 m 

 

M65

1.    Wilfried Hack                           TV Bad Mergentheim                43,79 m

2.    Rolf Raisch                               TG Nürtingen                            37,51 m

3.    Günter Braun                             TSV Crailsheim                        37,47 m

4.    Walter Schnitzler                      TSG Reutlingen                         33,95 m

 

M70

1.    Leo Jansen                               ULG TSG Öhringen                    39,79 m

2.    Richard Rzehah                        SC Preußen Erlangen                 31,05 m

3.    Josef Stzizik                             SC Preußen Erlangen                 27,42 m

 

M75

1.    Otto Burkhardt                          TSV Sindingen                           21,59 m

 

 

W15

1.     Carolin Freudigmann              VFL Pfullingen                            26,05 m

 

Weibliche Jugend B

1.    Hanna Eberhardt                     TSV Crailsheim                           25,04 m

2.    Nadine Huss                            TSV Crailsheim                           20,33 m

3.    Christina Nass                         TSV Crailsheim                           18,92 m

 

Frauen

1.     Cornelia Braun                       TSV Crailsheim                           23,13 m

 

W30

1.     Gabriele Wachowski              SV Stuttgerter Kickers                25,65 m

 

W35

1.     Brigitte Vogt                            TSV Crailsheim                          34,71 m

2.     Sabine Freudigmann                 VFL Pfullingen                           23,70 m

 

W40

1.    Cornelia Uthe                            SV Stuttgarter Kickers               27,25 m

 

W45

1.     Heidi Keller                             SV Stuttgarter Kickers               33,92 m

 

W55

1.    Teodora Albrecht                       TSV  Crailsheim                       23,53 m

2.    Heidelore Ambratis                    TSG Backnang                          23,18 m

3.    Eva Nöhl                                     TSV Langenzenn                       21,12 m

 

 

 

Hammer

M13

1.    Johannes Schnitzer                    VFL Pfullingen                         29,17 m

   

M55

1.    Dieter Arnold                            SV Stuttgarter Kickers             42,04 m

2.    Friedebert Reble                       LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg     32,20 m

3.    Alois Rudolph                           TSV Künzelsau                        18,11 m

 

M60

1.    Herrmann Albrecht                   TSV Crailsheim                        50,86 m

2.    Willi Verstegen                        TG Nürtingen                            34,78 m

3.    Manfred Erdmann                    TSG Balingen                            31,77 m

4.    Hans Fürsattel                          TV Glaishammer Nürnberg       21,18 m 

5.    Walter Strömsdörfer                TV Glaishammer Nürnberg       20,74 m

6.    Dietmar Keller                         TV Ochenbruck                         19,45 m

 

M65

1.    Günter Braun                             TSV Crailsheim                        36,98 m

2.    Wilfried Hack                           TV Bad Mergentheim                36,72 m

 

M70

1.    Richard Rzehah                        SC Preußen Erlangen                 47,60 m

2.    Werner Erben                           TSV Zella-Mehlis                      42,25 m

3.    Leo Jansen                                 ULG TSG Öhringen                  38,80 m

4.    Josef Stzizik                              SC Preußen Erlangen                33,41 m

 

M75

1.    Otto Burkhardt                          TSV Sindingen                           24,63 m

 

 

W15

1.     Carolin Freudigmann              VFL Pfullingen                            39,83 m

 

Weibliche Jugend B

1.    Julia Flohr                               VFL Pfullingen                             31,10 m

 

Frauen

1.     Cornelia Braun                       TSV Crailsheim                           38,49 m

 

W30

1.     Gabriele Wachowski              SV Stuttgerter Kickers                 25,75 m

 

W35

1.     Sabine Freudigmann                VFL Pfullingen                            30,06 m

2.     Brigitte Vogt                            TSV Crailsheim                          25,78 m    

 

W40

1.    Cornelia Uthe                            SV Stuttgarter Kickers               39,11 m

 

W45

1.     Heidi Keller                             SV Stuttgarter Kickers               41,78 m

 

W50

1.     Gisela Arnold                          SV Stuttgarter Kickers               31,95 m

 

 

W55

1.    Eva Nöhl                                     TSV Langenzenn                      42,90 m

2.    Heidelore Ambratis                    TSG Backnang                         40,30 m

3.    Teodora Albrecht                       TSV  Crailsheim                      33,80 m

 

W65

1.    Sigrun Kofink                               LAV Tübingen                        30,40 m