Württembergischer Leichtathletik-Verband



Besten-Liste 2003


Klassenübersicht
Männer Frauen

Männer

100 m Lauf          

WLV-Rekord     : 10,28  Schneider, Patrick     72 LG Salam. Kornwestheim           1999
Bestleist. 2002: 10,33  Kochan, Marc           78 LAZ Salamander

10,32 +0,0  Unger, Tobias          79 LAZ Salamander                  Oberkirch 31.05.
10,37 +0,0  Broening, Marius       83 LAV Tübingen                    Oberkirch 31.05.
10,42 -1,5  Kochan, Marc           78 LAZ Salamander                  Rehlingen 09.06.
10,59 +1,4  Schahbasian, David     81 VfB Stuttgart 1893                    Ulm 28.06.
10,71 +0,0  Dylus, David           83 VFL Sindelfingen                Stuttgart 14.06.
10,73 +0,5  Gamper, Florian        72 LAZ Salamander                  Oberkirch 31.05.
10,74 +1,2  Rotzler, Matthias      74 LAZ Salamander                        Ulm 28.06.
10,81 +1,7  Heß, Mario             83 LAZ Salamander                Illertissen 12.07.
10,83 +0,5  Prota, Alfredo         78 VfB LC Friedrichshafen          Oberkirch 31.05.
10,85 +0,1  Rapp, Peter            83 LAV Tübingen                     Tübingen 12.07.

10,87 +0,6  Kinzy, Stefan          81 VFL Sindelfingen               Bönnigheim 29.05.
10,88 +0,9  Lohrer, Johannes       83 LAZ Salamander                  Oberkirch 31.05.
10,89 +0,2  Malucha, Markus        83 VFL Sindelfingen               Regensburg 09.08.
10,90 -0,2  Lahr, Stefan           79 VfB LC Friedrichshafen             Wangen 19.06.
10,92 +0,0  Holz, Stefan           79 VFL Sindelfingen             Albershausen 01.05.
10,93 +1,1  Koepfer, Florian       80 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 18.05.
10,95 -0,9  Roese, Tobias          75 LAZ Salamander            Schwieberdingen 14.06.
10,95 +0,2  Staud, Christian       83 LG Welfen                       Aulendorf 02.08.
11,00 +0,2  Eifert, Matthias       77 LAZ Salamander                  Riederich 25.05.
11,00 +1,5  Richling, Alexander    75 LAZ Salamander                   Tübingen 12.07.

11,02 +1,6  Sattelmaier, Steffen   82 VFL Sindelfingen                Riederich 25.05.
11,02 +0,6  Michl, Jochen          82 LG Staufen                          Flein 23.08.
11,03 +0,5  Schäfer, Martin        82 SSV Ulm 1846                    Oberkirch 31.05.
11,04 +1,5  Müller, Denis          82 VFL Sindelfingen               Bönnigheim 29.05.
11,08 +1,0  Pohl, Alexander        82 LAZ Salamander                  Oberkirch 31.05.
11,10 -0,2  Seeberger, Stefan      79 VFL Sindelfingen                 Balingen 07.09.
11,13 +0,4  Schmalz, Jan           81 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Aulendorf 02.08.
11,14 +1,1  Münkle, Martin         81 LG Filstal                      Riederich 25.05.
11,14 +1,6  Mantz, Christof        82 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.              Flein 13.08.
11,16 +0,1  Kpalete, Johnny-G.A.   70 TUS Metzingen                    Balingen 22.06.



200 m Lauf          

WLV-Rekord     : 20,37  Evers, Jürgen          65 LG Salam. Kornwestheim           1983
Bestleist. 2002: 20,84  Kochan, Marc           78 LAZ Salamander

20,41 +1,7  Unger, Tobias          79 LAZ Salamander                  Oberkirch 01.06.
20,98 +1,7  Malucha, Markus        83 VFL Sindelfingen                Oberkirch 01.06.
21,19 +1,7  Gamper, Florian        72 LAZ Salamander                  Oberkirch 01.06.
21,32 +0,4  Kochan, Marc           78 LAZ Salamander                        Ulm 29.06.
21,58 +0,4  Dylus, David           83 VFL Sindelfingen                 Mannheim 22.06.
21,59 +0,0  Kinzy, Stefan          81 VFL Sindelfingen                Stuttgart 15.06.
21,63 -0,1  Rotzler, Matthias      74 LAZ Salamander                     Wangen 19.06.
21,72 +1,7  Lohrer, Johannes       83 LAZ Salamander                  Oberkirch 01.06.
21,80 +0,3  Schahbasian, David     81 VfB Stuttgart 1893                 Köngen 23.07.
21,82 +0,0  Heß, Mario             83 LAZ Salamander                   Biberach 23.07.

21,83 +0,0  Koepfer, Florian       80 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 18.05.
22,14 +0,3  Zellmann, Jörg         79 LSG Aalen                        Essingen 06.07.
22,17 +0,0  Holz, Stefan           79 VFL Sindelfingen             Albershausen 01.05.
22,22 +0,3  Pamboris, Athanasios   79 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Aulendorf 02.08.
22,36 +0,0  Niethammer, Jörg       79 VFL Sindelfingen             Sindelfingen 11.05.
22,38 -0,2  Neubauer, Markus       82 VFL Sindelfingen               Regensburg 10.08.
22,42 +0,7  Mantz, Christof        82 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.              Flein 13.08.
22,43 +0,9  Staud, Christian       83 LG Welfen                       Aulendorf 02.08.
22,47 -0,1  Lahr, Stefan           79 VfB LC Friedrichshafen             Wangen 19.06.
22,48 +0,8  Leuthe, Bernd          78 VFL Sindelfingen                 Balingen 07.09.

22,49 +0,6  Dengler, Andreas       80 VFL Sindelfingen                Riederich 25.05.
22,51 +0,6  Michl, Jochen          82 LG Staufen                          Flein 23.08.
22,58 +0,4  Kpalete, Johnny-G.A.   70 TUS Metzingen                    Balingen 22.06.
22,65 +0,3  Bräuchle, Simon        81 LAZ Salamander                     Köngen 23.07.
22,66 +0,0  Schmalz, Jan           81 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.           Biberach 23.07.
22,67 +0,7  Saalmüller, Frank      77 LG Sigmaringen                 Pfullingen 13.09.
22,68 +0,2  Lange, Frank           77 VFL Sindelfingen                 Balingen 12.07.
22,71 +0,0  Müller, Denis          82 VFL Sindelfingen                Stuttgart 15.06.
22,72 +0,7  März, Thomas           83 LG Filstal                          Aalen 24.05.
22,74 +0,2  Teichmann, Stefan      78 TSV Geislingen                   Balingen 12.07.


400 m Lauf          

WLV-Rekord     : 44,70  Honz, Karl             51 VfB Stuttgart 1893               1972
Bestleist. 2002: 47,17  Kinzy, Stefan          81 TB Bad Cannstatt

46,74       Sattelmaier, Steffen   82 VFL Sindelfingen                      Ulm 29.06.
47,71       Pamboris, Athanasios   79 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Oberkirch 01.06.
47,72       Kinzy, Stefan          81 VFL Sindelfingen                 Mannheim 22.06.
47,95       Zellmann, Jörg         79 LSG Aalen                        Tübingen 13.07.
48,31       Holz, Stefan           79 VFL Sindelfingen                  Rastatt 09.06.
48,79       Motchebon, Nico        69 LAZ Salamander                 Regensburg 09.08.
48,93       Niethammer, Jörg       79 VFL Sindelfingen             Albershausen 01.05.
48,98       Jung, Patrick          83 TSG 1845 Heilbronn              Oberkirch 31.05.
49,21       Herrmann, Marc         80 TSV Genkingen                Albershausen 01.05.
49,53       Hentschel, Jan         80 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.           Tübingen 12.07.

49,53       Beuttenmüller, Jens    80 TG Biberach                    Regensburg 09.08.
49,88       Leuthe, Bernd          78 VFL Sindelfingen               Regensburg 09.08.
50,08       Müller, Peter          82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen          Stuttgart 14.06.
50,18       Lange, Frank           77 VFL Sindelfingen                 Balingen 13.07.
50,21       Krebs, Stefan          80 LAZ Salamander                  Besigheim 23.07.
50,46       Büchele, Uwe           83 SV Oberderdingen               Bernhausen 07.06.
50,52       Schmid, Urs            82 LAZ Salamander                   Tübingen 12.07.
50,82       Koenig, Heiko          82 LG Neckar-Enz                 Ludwigsburg 18.05.
50,82       Hauser, Reiner         77 TSV Eltingen                   Bernhausen 07.06.
50,87       Mantz, Christof        82 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.           Eltingen 18.05.

50,92       Stahl, Michael         77 TSV Eltingen                        Flein 26.07.
51,07       Lenk, Christian        79 LG Badenova Nordschwarz             Flein 06.08.
51,14       Dischinger, Marc       81 TSG 1845 Heilbronn               Weinheim 07.06.
51,15       Plocher, Laurids       82 TV Sulz                             Flein 26.07.
51,17       Hugger, Sebastian      81 LG Oberschwaben              Albershausen 01.05.
51,17       Breitruck, Felix       83 LG Welfen                           Flein 26.07.
51,18       Büttner, Mathias       80 SC Ilsfeld                      Besigheim 23.07.
51,33       Riegraf, Thomas        67 LG Neckar-Enz                 Ludwigsburg 18.05.
51,34       Pörtner, Sven          83 LAV Tübingen                     Tübingen 03.05.
51,37       Sewell, Patrick        73 TSG 1845 Heilbronn            HN-Biberach 26.04.



800 m Lauf          

WLV-Rekord     :  1:44,03 Braun, Peter           62 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen        1987
Bestleist. 2002:  1:47,71 Motchebon, Nico        69 LAZ Salamander

 1:48,52    Motchebon, Nico        69 LAZ Salamander                     Kassel 13.06.
 1:48,90    Kupfer, Heiko          73 VFL Sindelfingen                Rehlingen 09.06.
 1:49,77    Lakhal, Said           70 VFL Sindelfingen                      Ulm 28.06.
 1:50,43    Beuttenmüller, Jens    80 TG Biberach                    Regensburg 10.08.
 1:52,14    Kustermann, Werner     78 LAZ Salamander                     Berlin 14.06.
 1:52,49    Reinold, Marcel        80 LG Staufen                       Tübingen 13.07.
 1:54,51    Schmid, Stefan         81 VFL Sindelfingen                Stuttgart 15.06.
 1:54,51    Petri, Karlo           74 VFL Sindelfingen                  Bern/CH 28.06.
 1:54,57    Lenk, Christian        79 LG Badenova Nordschwarz           Koblenz 09.05.
 1:54,86    Pörtner, Sven          83 LAV Tübingen                     Tübingen 12.07.

 1:55,00    Zellmann, Jörg         79 LSG Aalen                       Fischbach 25.07.
 1:55,34    Siegele, Jürgen        68 SC Ilsfeld                   Ludwigshafen 07.06.
 1:55,55    Dischinger, Marc       81 TSG 1845 Heilbronn              Stuttgart 15.06.
 1:55,89    Heine, Matthias        83 Sportvg Feuerbach               Stuttgart 15.06.
 1:56,76    Post, Jonathan         76 TSG 1845 Heilbronn               Teningen 24.07.
 1:57,04    Büttner, Mathias       80 SC Ilsfeld                       Tübingen 12.07.
 1:58,51    Sewell, Patrick        73 TSG 1845 Heilbronn                  Brühl 06.09.
 1:58,74    Müller, Stefan         83 TV Plochingen                      Köngen 11.05.
 1:59,76    Gredinger, Andreas     83 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.           Eltingen 18.05.
 1:59,76    Zehringer, Stefan      81 SSV Ulm 1846                     Aarau/CH 18.08.

 2:00,21    Wilkendorf, Manuel Jul 78 TG Biberach                         Fulda 26.08.
 2:00,97    Lemke, Marc            79 SGV Murr                        Stuttgart 10.05.
 2:01,00    Mayenberger, Tobias    83 LJG Unterschwarzach                Wangen 19.06.
 2:01,48    Kuzmin, Alexander      71 LAZ Salamander                      Flein 13.08.
 2:01,84    Sofin, Mikhail         75 Sportvg Feuerbach               Oberkirch 31.05.
 2:01,87    Ludwig, Matthias       83 VFL Herrenberg               Albershausen 01.05.
 2:02,04    Helten, Jan            81 LAV Tübingen                  Filderstadt 19.09.
 2:02,26    Bauer, Magnus          83 TSG 1845 Heilbronn                Schönau 11.05.
 2:02,79    Schäfer, Michael       70 LG Neckar Erms                   Rottweil 28.05.
 2:03,20    Rothweiler, Markus     68 LG Neckar Erms                     Köngen 10.05.

 2:03,20    Jensen, Tim            81 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.           Eltingen 18.05.


1000 m Lauf         

WLV-Rekord     :  2:17,93 Grothe, Jürgen         60 VfL Waiblingen                 1982
Bestleist. 2002:  2:28,49 Banzhaf, Thorsten      78 LG Badenova Nordschwarz

 2:23,14    Lakhal, Said           70 VFL Sindelfingen              Pliezhausen 18.05.
 2:23,41    Kupfer, Heiko          73 VFL Sindelfingen              Pliezhausen 18.05.
 2:26,03    Lenk, Christian        79 LG Badenova Nordschwarz       Pliezhausen 18.05.
 2:26,39    Beuttenmüller, Jens    80 TG Biberach                   Pliezhausen 18.05.
 2:26,94    Petri, Karlo           74 VFL Sindelfingen              Pliezhausen 18.05.
 2:29,68    Kustermann, Werner     78 LAZ Salamander                     Berlin 29.05.
 2:30,56    Pörtner, Sven          83 LAV Tübingen                 Sindelfingen 16.07.
 2:31,13    Engel, Timo            76 TSG 1845 Heilbronn                Rastatt 09.06.
 2:32,92    Biba, Peter            69 Unterländer LG                  Riederich 25.05.
 2:33,17    Schmid, Stefan         81 VFL Sindelfingen              Pliezhausen 18.05.

 2:33,54    Giering, Tobias        82 LG Badenova Nordschwarz             Flein 06.08.
 2:34,14    Dischinger, Marc       81 TSG 1845 Heilbronn                  Flein 06.08.
 2:34,33    Heine, Matthias        83 Sportvg Feuerbach                   Flein 20.08.
 2:34,75    Zellmann, Jörg         79 LSG Aalen                           Flein 13.04.
 2:34,80    Ehmer, Michael         82 LG Badenova Nordschwarz             Flein 06.08.
 2:34,97    Lemke, Marc            79 SGV Murr                      Pliezhausen 18.05.
 2:35,04    Kuzmin, Alexander      71 LAZ Salamander                      Flein 06.08.
 2:35,87    Sewell, Patrick        73 TSG 1845 Heilbronn                  Flein 13.04.
 2:36,93    Schlosser, Eduard      76 SSV Ulm 1846                    Riederich 25.05.
 2:37,45    Bauer, Magnus          83 TSG 1845 Heilbronn              Riederich 25.05.

 2:37,95    Eppel, Michael         75 TSG 1845 Heilbronn              Riederich 25.05.
 2:38,21    Mayenberger, Tobias    83 LJG Unterschwarzach                Lindau 10.05.
 2:38,92    Mergenthaler, Sven     79 VFL Sindelfingen                 Essingen 06.07.
 2:39,43    Kussainov, Murath      82 LG Badenova Nordschwarz         Riederich 25.05.
 2:39,83    Büttner, Mathias       80 SC Ilsfeld                          Flein 13.04.
 2:39,92    Zehringer, Stefan      81 SSV Ulm 1846                    Riederich 25.05.
 2:41,69    Ströhle, Peter         83 LSG Aalen                     Pliezhausen 18.05.
 2:41,78    Blumenstock, Oliver    69 TSG 1845 Heilbronn            HN-Biberach 26.04.
 2:42,97    Knapp, Manuel          83 LG Filder                          Köngen 27.09.
 2:43,29    Staudenecker, Andreas  82 LSG Aalen                           Flein 13.04.

 2:43,29    Kruse, Steffen         83 LG Badenova Nordschwarz           Rastatt 09.06.


1500 m Lauf         

WLV-Rekord     :  3:33,54 Baumann, Dieter        65 VfL Waiblingen                 1987
Bestleist. 2002:  3:45,18 Allgeyer, Martin       77 LSG Aalen

 3:35,50    Müller, Wolfram        81 LAV Tübingen                   Mailand/It 03.06.
 3:47,09    Dieckfoß, Jochen       78 LAV Tübingen                    Orono/USA 04.05.
 3:48,84    Ghirmai, Filmon        79 LAV Tübingen                     Tübingen 13.07.
 3:49,34    Post, Jonathan         76 TSG 1845 Heilbronn             Leverkusen 03.08.
 3:51,03    Kallabis, Damian       73 VfB Stuttgart 1893               Tübingen 13.07.
 3:53,15    Petri, Karlo           74 VFL Sindelfingen                Rehlingen 09.06.
 3:53,79    Banzhaf, Thorsten      78 LG Badenova Nordschwarz          Tübingen 13.07.
 3:54,53    Kustermann, Werner     78 LAZ Salamander                   Tübingen 13.07.
 3:56,47    Zehringer, Stefan      81 SSV Ulm 1846                     Neustadt 03.08.
 3:59,51    Biba, Peter            69 Unterländer LG                    Koblenz 09.05.

 3:59,95    Engel, Timo            76 TSG 1845 Heilbronn              Oberkirch 01.06.
 4:00,19    Ehmer, Michael         82 LG Badenova Nordschwarz         Stuttgart 15.06.
 4:00,43    Lenz, Daniel           75 LG Weinstadt                    Oberkirch 01.06.
 4:03,34    Lenk, Christian        79 LG Badenova Nordschwarz         Fischbach 01.08.
 4:03,69    Pörtner, Sven          83 LAV Tübingen                    Stuttgart 15.06.
 4:04,11    Gredinger, Andreas     83 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.            Koblenz 09.05.
 4:04,22    Schmid, Stefan         81 VFL Sindelfingen             Albershausen 01.05.
 4:04,34    Giering, Tobias        82 LG Badenova Nordschwarz         Fischbach 01.08.
 4:05,31    Walker, Matthias       83 LAC Pliezhausen                   Koblenz 09.05.
 4:06,84    Kern, Reinhold         71 LG Sigmaringen                  Fischbach 01.08.

 4:07,11    Lemke, Marc            79 SGV Murr                        Besigheim 23.07.
 4:07,34    Schäfer, Michael       70 LG Neckar Erms                  Besigheim 23.07.
 4:08,68    Kuzmin, Alexander      71 LAZ Salamander                  Besigheim 23.07.
 4:08,87    Karl, Peter            65 LAZ Salamander                       Lage 06.09.
 4:10,40    Mayr, Markus           73 TSV Erbach                       Balingen 22.06.
 4:10,65    Eppel, Michael         75 TSG 1845 Heilbronn                Schönau 11.05.
 4:10,86    Kussainov, Murath      82 LG Badenova Nordschwarz         Stuttgart 15.06.
 4:10,96    Fischer, Joachim       68 LAZ Salamander                  Oberkirch 01.06.
 4:12,23    Jessen, Tom            72 TSG Balingen                     Balingen 07.09.
 4:12,82    Körner, Lutz           78 LG Filder                     Ludwigsburg 18.05.


3000 m Lauf         

WLV-Rekord     :  7:38,93 Baumann, Dieter        65 VfL Waiblingen                 1989
Bestleist. 2002:  7:40,97 Baumann, Dieter        65 LAV Tübingen

 7:43,93    Baumann, Dieter        65 LAV Tübingen                       Berlin 10.08.
 7:45,05    Müller, Wolfram        81 LAV Tübingen                       Dessau 30.05.
 7:54,34    Ghirmai, Filmon        79 LAV Tübingen                  Pliezhausen 18.05.
 8:21,7     Kustermann, Werner     78 LAZ Salamander                     Berlin 23.03.
 8:32,23    Lenz, Daniel           75 LG Weinstadt                  Pliezhausen 18.05.
 8:42,24    Vasek, Vladimir        69 LG Neckar-Enz                  Bönnigheim 29.05.
 8:42,63    Biba, Peter            69 Unterländer LG                Pliezhausen 18.05.
 8:45,97    Engel, Timo            76 TSG 1845 Heilbronn            Pliezhausen 18.05.
 8:47,40    Antokovic, Daniel      73 LG Badenova Nordschwarz       Pliezhausen 18.05.
 8:49,49    Giering, Tobias        82 LG Badenova Nordschwarz         Stuttgart 14.06.

 8:50,19    Zehringer, Stefan      81 SSV Ulm 1846                  Pliezhausen 18.05.
 8:50,34    Kern, Reinhold         71 LG Sigmaringen                Pliezhausen 18.05.
 8:50,62    Angele, Jakob          81 LSG Aalen                           Flein 13.04.
 8:53,25    Banzhaf, Thorsten      78 LG Badenova Nordschwarz         Aulendorf 27.04.
 8:53,74    Beckmann, Martin       77 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Weinstadt 03.05.
 8:55,53    Illg, Jürgen           69 LG Weinstadt                      Rastatt 18.08.
 8:56,61    Werner, Markus         82 TSG 1845 Heilbronn              Stuttgart 14.06.
 8:58,29    Lemke, Marc            79 SGV Murr                            Flein 20.08.
 8:59,48    Zeiler, Timo           81 TSV Trochtelfingen              Metzingen 28.06.
 8:59,53    Raming, Manfred        57 LG Bodensee                   Pliezhausen 18.05.

 8:59,82    Kussainov, Murath      82 LG Badenova Nordschwarz         Stuttgart 14.06.
 9:04,14    Schniertshauer, Rainer 74 SSV Ulm 1846                       Erbach 09.07.
 9:08,93    Körner, Lutz           78 LG Filder                         Rastatt 09.06.
 9:12,2     Schädle, Michael       64 SV Tannheim                     Fischbach 08.08.
 9:12,54    Gigl, Thomas           71 LG Badenova Nordschwarz       Pliezhausen 18.05.
 9:12,63    Lipowitz, Marc         69 TSV Erbach                    Pliezhausen 18.05.
 9:18,7     Schmid, Guido          73 LG Badenova Nordschwarz         Stammheim 18.06.
 9:19,15    Hermann, Frank         68 TSG Schnaitheim                  Essingen 10.05.
 9:20,23    Krawtschenko, Oleg     73 Unterländer LG                      Flein 20.08.
 9:27,8     Kühnert, Timo          83 LG Weissacher Tal         Weissach im Tal 19.06.


5000 m Lauf         

WLV-Rekord     : 13:03,76 Franke, Stephane       64 LG Salam. Kornwestheim         1995
Bestleist. 2002: 13:07,40 Baumann, Dieter        65 LAV Tübingen

13:15,07    Baumann, Dieter        65 LAV Tübingen                       Zürich 15.08.
14:20,92    Beckmann, Martin       77 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Besigheim 23.07.
14:24,56    Lenz, Daniel           75 LG Weinstadt                      Koblenz 09.05.
14:41,26    Post, Jonathan         76 TSG 1845 Heilbronn             Regensburg 09.08.
14:50,01    Bauermeister, Kim      70 LG Badenova Nordschwarz        Regensburg 09.08.
14:55,56    Vasek, Vladimir        69 LG Neckar-Enz                   Besigheim 23.07.
15:01,26    Pfeiffer, Michael      82 LAZ Salamander                   Freiburg 26.04.
15:11,29    Brod, Carsten          72 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Celle 17.08.
15:13,3     Kapitza, Peter Georg   72 LG Badenova Nordschwarz         Fischbach 08.08.
15:19,21    Giering, Tobias        82 LG Badenova Nordschwarz           Koblenz 09.05.

15:20,46    Walker, Matthias       83 LAC Pliezhausen                  Freiburg 26.04.
15:21,28    Zeiler, Timo           81 TSV Trochtelfingen               Freiburg 26.04.
15:22,32    Pfisterer, Andreas     82 TSG 1845 Heilbronn                Koblenz 09.05.
15:26,06    Werner, Markus         82 TSG 1845 Heilbronn            Falkenstein 30.08.
15:28,9     Kern, Reinhold         71 LG Sigmaringen                  Fischbach 08.08.
15:32,14    Zehringer, Stefan      81 SSV Ulm 1846                     Freiburg 26.04.
15:37,6     Antokovic, Daniel      73 LG Badenova Nordschwarz        Münchingen 09.07.
15:41,47    Jensen, Tim            81 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.           Eltingen 18.05.
15:41,60    Lemke, Marc            79 SGV Murr                            Flein 13.08.
15:43,62    Honold, Frank          69 TSV Kusterdingen                    Fulda 26.08.

15:46,42    Schlosser, Eduard      76 SSV Ulm 1846                    Oberkirch 01.06.
15:47,36    Brucks, Markus         71 Sparda-Team Rechberghau    Rechberghausen 14.05.
15:48,3     Stoll, Mathias         64 TG Trossingen              Donaueschingen 16.07.
15:51,65    Emmenecker, Gerhard    62 LSG Aalen                        Balingen 22.06.
15:53,65    Schädle, Michael       64 SV Tannheim                     Aulendorf 02.08.
15:54,66    Engel, Timo            76 TSG 1845 Heilbronn                  Flein 13.08.
15:57,02    Biba, Peter            69 Unterländer LG                  Oberkirch 01.06.
15:57,86    Kussainov, Murath      82 LG Badenova Nordschwarz          Freiburg 26.04.
16:02,08    Jessen, Tom            72 TSG Balingen                     Eltingen 18.05.
16:05,71    Boß, Klaus-Dieter      64 TV Onstmettingen                 Balingen 22.06.


10.000 m Lauf       

WLV-Rekord     : 27:38,51 Baumann, Dieter        65 LAV Tübingen                   2002
Bestleist. 2002: 27:38,51 Baumann, Dieter        65 LAV Tübingen

28:28,47    Baumann, Dieter        65 LAV Tübingen                      München 17.05.
30:05,90    Moulai-Ali, Abdelkader 63 VfL Waiblingen                 Regensburg 19.06.
30:35,06    Beckmann, Martin       77 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.              Flein 23.08.
30:56,68    Weber, Hannes          77 VFL Sindelfingen                 Freiburg 26.04.
31:35,74    Post, Jonathan         76 TSG 1845 Heilbronn               Tübingen 12.07.
31:49,52    Bauermeister, Kim      70 LG Badenova Nordschwarz          Freiburg 26.04.
31:52,10    Werner, Markus         82 TSG 1845 Heilbronn                München 17.05.
32:10,22    Schädle, Michael       64 SV Tannheim                         Celle 16.08.
32:11,0     Pfeiffer, Michael      82 LAZ Salamander                 Bietigheim 10.04.
32:17,9     Kapitza, Peter Georg   72 LG Badenova Nordschwarz      Freudenstadt 11.05.

32:22,8     Seibold, Günther       67 TSV Crailsheim            Bad Mergentheim 16.07.
32:23,26    Schlosser, Eduard      76 SSV Ulm 1846                     Freiburg 26.04.
33:09,66    Stoll, Mathias         64 TG Trossingen                  Tuttlingen 05.04.
33:14,16    Pfisterer, Andreas     82 TSG 1845 Heilbronn                München 17.05.
33:17,97    Hasler, Werner         60 VFL Sindelfingen                Fischbach 15.08.
33:18,81    Staudenmaier, Holger   71 SC Wiesensteig             Rechberghausen 14.05.
33:21,6     Schütz, Wolfgang       59 Unterländer LG            Bad Mergentheim 16.07.
33:29,0     Biba, Peter            69 Unterländer LG            Bad Mergentheim 16.07.
33:34,57    Hermann, Frank         68 TSG Schnaitheim                     Celle 16.08.
33:39,46    Lange, Sven            74 Unterländer LG                      Flein 13.04.

33:39,62    Raming, Manfred        57 LG Bodensee                         Celle 15.08.
33:53,46    Mühlberg, Rainer       54 LG Neckar-Enz                       Celle 15.08.
34:07,86    Jessen, Tom            72 TSG Balingen                    Fischbach 15.08.
34:08,44    Stocker, Klaus         62 LG Welfen                       Fischbach 15.08.
34:19,69    Lemke, Marc            79 SGV Murr                        Stuttgart 03.10.
34:22,7     Lafrenz, Fabian        66 LG Neckar-Enz                  Bietigheim 10.04.
34:25,8     Weber, Uwe             64 IGL Reutlingen                 Reutlingen 17.09.
34:26,2     Kimmann, Michael       66 LG Neckar-Enz                  Bietigheim 10.04.
34:27,04    Böhringer, Thomas      68 Sparda-Team Rechberghau    Rechberghausen 14.05.
34:27,90    Brugger, Ludwig        59 LG Badenova Nordschwarz        Tuttlingen 05.04.



10 km Lauf          

WLV-Rekord     :   28:46  Baumann, Dieter        65 LAV Tübingen                   2002
Bestleist. 2002:   28:46  Baumann, Dieter        65 LAV Tübingen

  29:21     Beckmann, Martin       77 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Troisdorf 14.09.
  29:28     Müller, Wolfram        81 LAV Tübingen               Korschenbroich 06.04.
  30:19     Kallabis, Damian       73 VfB Stuttgart 1893         Korschenbroich 06.04.
  30:41     Moulai-Ali, Abdelkader 63 VfL Waiblingen                Freilassing 13.04.
  30:49     Schondelmayer, John    71 Sparda-Team Rechberghau       Freilassing 13.04.
  31:02     Banzhaf, Thorsten      78 LG Badenova Nordschwarz    Achern-Önsbach 12.10.
  31:21     Kapitza, Peter Georg   72 LG Badenova Nordschwarz    Achern-Önsbach 12.10.
  31:22     Werner, Markus         82 TSG 1845 Heilbronn              Troisdorf 14.09.
  31:40     Illg, Jürgen           69 LG Weinstadt                    Troisdorf 14.09.
  32:03     Schädle, Michael       64 SV Tannheim                Achern-Önsbach 12.10.

  32:12     Bauermeister, Kim      70 LG Badenova Nordschwarz         Karlsdorf 07.09.
  32:16     Brucks, Markus         71 Sparda-Team Rechberghau        Geislingen 09.05.
  32:28     Jensen, Tim            81 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Troisdorf 14.09.
  32:36     Giering, Tobias        82 LG Badenova Nordschwarz    Achern-Önsbach 12.10.
  32:44     Pfisterer, Andreas     82 TSG 1845 Heilbronn              Troisdorf 14.09.
  32:47     Zeiler, Timo           81 TSV Trochtelfingen             Reutlingen 05.07.
  33:04     Honold, Frank          69 TSV Kusterdingen               Reutlingen 05.07.
  33:05     Brod, Carsten          72 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           Önsbach 12.10.
  33:07     Bauknecht, Werner      53 LAV Tübingen                    Troisdorf 14.09.
  33:08     Engel, Timo            76 TSG 1845 Heilbronn         Achern-Önsbach 12.10.

  33:09     Emmenecker, Gerhard    62 LSG Aalen                           Süßen 12.07.
  33:14     Gigl, Thomas           71 LG Badenova Nordschwarz           Önsbach 12.10.
  33:15     Biba, Peter            69 Unterländer LG              Maximiliansau 12.04.
  33:17     Neu, Florian           82 LAC Pliezhausen                Tailfingen 23.05.
  33:28     Erdlenbruch, Dr.Michae 59 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.     Achern-Önsbach 12.10.
  33:36     Summer, Thomas         62 TSV Hildrizhausen             Rheinzabern 19.04.
  33:39     Goehner, Michael       80 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.         Reutlingen 05.07.
  33:40     Hermann, Frank         68 TSG Schnaitheim            Achern-Önsbach 12.10.
  33:41     Hakenes, Christoph     73 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 25.05.
  33:42     Gredinger, Andreas     83 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Troisdorf 14.09.


10 km Lauf          
Mannschaft

WLV-Rekord     :  1:32:10 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                               2001
Bestleist. 2002:  1:35:20 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen

 1:34:59    LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald                           Achern-Önsbach 12.10.
             Banzhaf, T. 78 -31:02; Kapitza, P. 72 -31:21                                
             Giering, T. 82 -32:36
 1:35:31    LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                                 Troisdorf 14.09.
             Beckmann, M. 77 -29:21; Jensen, T. 81 -32:28                                
             Gredinger, A. 83 -33:42
 1:37:46    TSG Heilbronn                                              Troisdorf 14.09.
             Werner, M. 82 -31:22; Pfisterer, A. 82 -32:44                               
             Reischle, P. 84 -33:40
 1:43:08    LAV Tübingen                                          Achern-Önsbach 12.10.
             Kittel, D. 78 -34:02; Knisel, G. 57 -34:23                                  
             Schuster, E. 62 -34:43
 1:43:29    SSV Ulm 1846                                                Kellmünz 05.04.
             Schlosser, E. 76 -33:56; Schniertshauer, R. 74 -34:25                       
             Karg, M. 69 -35:08
 1:45:52    LAV Tübingen II                                           Tailfingen 23.05.
             Wolf, C. 64 -34:28; Delfs, J. 76 -35:13                                     
             Hack, C. 81 -36:11
 1:46:12    Sparda-Team Rechberghausen                                     Süßen 12.07.
             Brucks, M. 71 -32:32; Höpfner, M. 75 -36:37                                 
             Oswald, U. 62 -37:03
 1:46:29    LSG Aalen                                                      Süßen 12.07.
             Emmenecker, G. 62 -33:09; Glatting, C. 86 -33:12                            
             Prim, R. 58 -40:08
 1:47:01    Lauftreff Sulz am Eck                                           Calw 04.10.
             Ferreira Vaz, I. 65 -35:11; Kopp, H. 77 -35:51                              
             Schmelzle, T. 72 -35:59
 1:47:21    LG Neckar-Enz                                           Pleidelsheim 27.04.
             Mühlberg, R. 54 -35:27; Heubach, A. 66 -35:52                               
             Matzat, D. 61 -36:02

 1:48:14    LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB                          Pleidelsheim 27.04.
             Baumstark, M. 69 -35:17; Obenland, M. 66 -35:46                             
             Schulz, J. 55 -37:11
 1:49:31    Ski Club Wiesensteig                                           Süßen 12.07.
             Staudenmaier, H. 71 -35:33; Förster, A. 65 -36:32                           
             Pohl, A. 57 -37:26
 1:49:33    LG Neckar-Enz II                                      Achern-Önsbach 12.10.
             Müller, R. 56 -34:36; Bachmann, I. 59 -37:12                                
             Langer, R. 59 -37:45
 1:49:36    DJK SG Schwäb.Gmünd                                            Süßen 12.07.
             Häber, D. 68 -34:15; Krause, K. 64 -36:24                                   
             Scholze, H. 55 -38:57
 1:49:48    Unterländer LG                                             Weinsberg 27.04.
             Schütz, W. 59 -34:50; Krawtschenko, O. 73 -37:20                            
             Tolnai, F. 61 -37:38
 1:51:56    VFL Ostelsheim                                        Achern-Önsbach 12.10.
             Schlenker, E. 44 -36:50; Krehl, G. 48 -36:55                                
             Gubitzer, W. 50 -38:11
 1:52:16    LAV Tübingen III                                          Reutlingen 05.07.
             Sack-Kühner, B. 69 -37:20; Walz, S. 58 -37:23                               
             Ferchow, K. 58 -37:33
 1:52:42    TSV Kusterdingen                                             Altburg 27.09.
             Quooß, M. 61 -35:29; Bez, J. 66 -37:54                                      
             Schäfer, J. 63 -39:19
 1:52:47    Ausdauersportteam Süßen                                        Süßen 12.07.
             Stollenmaier, M. 81 -35:44; Recher, T. 59 -37:31                            
             Gölz, T. 77 -39:32
 1:53:40    LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald II                            Waldachtal 03.10.
             Lenk, C. 79 -35:21; Brüstle, M. 83 -38:48                                   
             Dornburg, T. 60 -39:31

 1:54:22    VFL Ostelsheim II                                            Altburg 27.09.
             Stumpf, R. 54 -37:35; Trebing, I. 61 -38:19                                 
             Gerlach, P. 60 -38:28
 1:54:40    TSV Kiebingen                                             Reutlingen 05.07.
             Häcker, D. 63 -37:30; Schairer, G. 58 -37:31                                
             Schmidt, L. 66 -39:39
 1:55:04    Lauftreff Altburg II                                         Altburg 27.09.
             Dunst, F. 82 -36:54; Blaich, E. 64 -37:16                                   
             Straßer, A. 64 -40:54
 1:55:25    Spvgg Mössingen                                           Reutlingen 05.07.
             Schmid, R. 65 -36:49; Rein, R. 48 -37:34                                    
             Sauermann, M. 68 -41:02
 1:55:42    Unterländer LG II                                        Niedernhall 13.09.
             Frauer, G. 51 -37:36; Buck, U. 64 -38:36                                    
             Wagner, D. 60 -39:30
 1:55:54    Skiclub Lossburg                                          Tailfingen 23.05.
             Stein, U. 70 -35:26; Schmelzle, W. 67 -38:21                                
             Rügner, F. 66 -42:07
 1:56:02    IGL Reutlingen                                            Reutlingen 05.07.
             Heim, S. 67 -36:40; Alf, R. 71 -39:12                                       
             Heim, P. 65 -40:10
 1:56:52    SV Ohmenhausen                                            Reutlingen 05.07.
             Ruopp, M. 76 -36:34; Steinlen, A. 69 -39:37                                 
             Hamann, J. 73 -40:41
 1:57:47    LG Filder                                                  Esslingen 06.07.
             Maidel, M. 78 -37:17; Schweizer, W. 52 -39:52                               
             Nusser, V. 51 -40:38
 1:58:38    LG Schönbuch                                              Reutlingen 05.07.
             Keinath, A. 76 -38:47; Frey, R. 60 -39:33                                   
             Traber, W. 61 -40:18


100 km Lauf         

WLV-Rekord     :  6:42:45 Sommer, Michael        64 EK Schwaikheim                 1995
Bestleist. 2002:  6:53:09 Sommer, Michael        64 EK Schwaikheim

 6:53:00    Sommer, Michael        64 EK Schwaikheim                     Moskau 19.04.
 7:25:14    Wegner, Rüdiger        71 EK Schwaikheim                   Endingen 06.09.
 8:34:54    Fröhlich, Siegfried    68 TSV Kiebingen                    Biel/SUI 13.06.
 9:06:08    Tannreuther, Roland    48 TF Feuerbach                     Endingen 06.09.
 9:23:36    Sonnleitner, Samuel    57 LAC Pliezhausen                  Endingen 06.09.
 9:23:55    Schlotter, Hans-Jürgen 63 LT Sulz am Eck                   Endingen 06.09.
 9:26:44    Mayer, Albrecht        56 TSV Kuppingen                    Biel/SUI 13.06.
 9:35:43    Härle, Armin           57 EK Schwaikheim                   Endingen 06.09.
 9:37:05    Müller, Harry          50 SC Ilsfeld                       Endingen 06.09.
 9:37:12    Rigotti, Noris         49 LC Waldachtal                    Endingen 06.09.

 9:51:55    Mielke, Alfred         32 TV Spaichingen                   Endingen 06.09.
10:31:39    Werner, Albert         42 EK Schwaikheim                   Endingen 06.09.
11:10:22    Vietense, Jürgen       45 TSV Meßstetten                   Endingen 06.09.
11:21:44    Schubert, Reiner       50 TT Staufen                       Biel/SUI 14.06.
11:47:00    Schmid, Walter         53 AST Süßen                        Biel/SUI 14.06.


100 km Lauf         
Mannschaft

WLV-Rekord     : 22:45:12 Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim                                  1996

23:55:33    Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim                                     Endingen 06.09.
             Sommer, M. 64 -6:54:36; Wegner, R. 71 -7:25:14                              
             Härle, A. 57 -9:35:43


Halbmarathonlauf    

WLV-Rekord     :  1:01:53 Scheytt, Michael       59 SKV Eglosheim                  1987
Bestleist. 2002:  1:04:37 Beckmann, Martin       77 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.

 1:04:47    Beckmann, Martin       77 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.        Burghaslach 22.03.
 1:06:53    Bahn, Maximilian       77 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.        Burghaslach 22.03.
 1:08:06    Moulai-Ali, Abdelkader 63 VfL Waiblingen                  Heilbronn 25.05.
 1:08:10    Bauermeister, Kim      70 LG Badenova Nordschwarz         Heilbronn 25.05.
 1:09:33    Schondelmayer, John    71 Sparda-Team Rechberghau         Heilbronn 25.05.
 1:10:18    Weber, Hannes          77 VFL Sindelfingen              Burghaslach 22.03.
 1:10:22    Pfisterer, Andreas     82 TSG 1845 Heilbronn            Burghaslach 22.03.
 1:10:24    Banzhaf, Thorsten      78 LG Badenova Nordschwarz         Karlsruhe 21.09.
 1:11:30    Honold, Frank          69 TSV Kusterdingen                Heilbronn 25.05.
 1:11:31    Brucks, Markus         71 Sparda-Team Rechberghau         Heilbronn 25.05.

 1:12:02    Jensen, Tim            81 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.        Burghaslach 22.03.
 1:12:32    Schädle, Michael       64 SV Tannheim                          Vogt 25.10.
 1:12:39    Schütz, Wolfgang       59 Unterländer LG                        Rot 14.09.
 1:12:41    Weber, Uwe             64 IGL Reutlingen                  Offenbach 12.10.
 1:12:55    Biba, Peter            69 Unterländer LG                  Frankfurt 09.03.
 1:12:58    Seibold, Günther       67 TSV Crailsheim                  Heilbronn 25.05.
 1:13:02    Maier, Peter           63 Sparda-Team Rechberghau         Heilbronn 25.05.
 1:13:18    Stoll, Mathias         64 TG Trossingen                        Vogt 25.10.
 1:13:44    Sommer, Michael        64 EK Schwaikheim                  Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:13:46    Kittel, Daniel         78 LAV Tübingen                  Burghaslach 22.03.

 1:14:00    Bauknecht, Werner      53 LAV Tübingen                   Leinfelden 25.05.
 1:14:03    Kapitza, Peter Georg   72 LG Badenova Nordschwarz         Reichenau 07.09.
 1:14:13    Paul, Stefan           59 VFL Sindelfingen                     Vogt 25.10.
 1:14:17    Erdlenbruch, Dr.Michae 59 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.         Leinfelden 25.05.
 1:14:24    Wolf, Christian        64 LAV Tübingen                  Burghaslach 22.03.
 1:14:42    Himmelsbach, Ralf      75 TT Staufen                  Schwäb. Gmünd 08.03.
 1:14:46    Hustig, Jörg           64 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:14:48    Sedlaczek, Martin      67 LG Sigmaringen                Sigmaringen 18.05.
 1:14:51    Danzer, Thomas         68 TSV Erbach                           Vogt 25.10.
 1:14:54    Moch, Torsten          69 LG Welfen                         Bregenz 05.10.



Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

WLV-Rekord     :  3:23:06 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                               2002
Bestleist. 2002:  3:23:06 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen

 3:23:42    LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                               Burghaslach 22.03.
             Beckmann, M. 77 -1:04:47; Bahn, M. 77 -1:06:53                              
             Jensen, T. 81 -1:12:02
 3:34:06    Sparda-Team Rechberghausen                                 Heilbronn 25.05.
             Schondelmayer, J. 71 -1:09:33; Brucks, M. 71 -1:11:31                       
             Maier, P. 63 -1:13:02
 3:46:03    LAV Tübingen                                             Burghaslach 22.03.
             Kittel, D. 78 -1:13:46; Wolf, C. 64 -1:14:24                                
             Koch, D. 64 -1:17:53
 3:46:27    LG Welfen                                                    Bregenz 05.10.
             Moch, T. 69 -1:14:54; Stocker, K. 62 -1:15:03                               
             Columberg, H. 46 -1:16:30
 3:46:38    TF Feuerbach                                               Stuttgart 22.06.
             Hustig, J. 64 -1:14:46; Hakenes, C. 73 -1:15:21                             
             Heidinger, F. 63 -1:16:31
 3:49:54    LAV Tübingen II                                            Stuttgart 22.06.
             Bauknecht, W. 53 -1:14:23; Knisel, G. 57 -1:17:42                           
             Schleicher, W. 58 -1:17:49
 3:50:50    TSV Erbach                                                      Vogt 25.10.
             Danzer, T. 68 -1:14:51; Buck, J. 66 -1:17:07                                
             Mayr, M. 73 -1:18:52
 3:53:09    WGL Schwäb.Hall                                            Heilbronn 25.05.
             Klie, R. 68 -1:15:35; Fröschke, W. 60 -1:17:04                              
             Wilson, A. 65 -1:20:30
 3:55:11    TG Biberach                                                 Öpfingen 19.04.
             Ehmele, S. 68 -1:17:01; Waibel, W. 54 -1:17:36                              
             Schumacher, K. 48 -1:20:34
 3:56:30    LG Neckar-Enz                                              Heilbronn 25.05.
             Kimmann, M. 66 -1:17:18; Heubach, A. 66 -1:19:00                            
             Müller, R. 56 -1:20:12

 3:56:40    LSG Aalen                                                       Vogt 25.10.
             Bich, R. 55 -1:17:29; Stelzer, K. 59 -1:17:41                               
             Rieger, R. 63 -1:21:30
 3:56:52    Unterländer LG                                                   Rot 04.05.
             Schütz, W. 59 -1:13:14; Ipseiz, T. 69 -1:21:46                              
             Würth, B. 62 -1:21:52
 3:59:49    Unterländer LG II                                          Heilbronn 25.05.
             Plume, S. 68 -1:17:29; Krawtschenko, O. 73 -1:18:29                         
             Spillmann, A. 67 -1:23:51
 3:59:50    LAV Tübingen III                                                Vogt 25.10.
             Diesch, K. 68 -1:18:51; Schuster, E. 62 -1:19:30                            
             Wirth, M. 71 -1:21:29
 4:05:09    Lauftreff Sulz am Eck                                         Kandel 09.03.
             Herty, S. 75 -1:19:52; Wössner, T. 67 -1:22:17                              
             Schmelzle, T. 72 -1:23:00
 4:05:30    TSG Leutkirch                                               Öpfingen 19.04.
             Guder, K. 58 -1:19:49; Schwarz, E. 70 -1:20:41                              
             Schönfeld, R. 66 -1:25:00
 4:05:45    LG Allgäu                                                       Vogt 25.10.
             Erlitz, M. 70 -1:20:43; Schmidt, S. 72 -1:21:34                             
             Bosshammer, R. 58 -1:23:28
 4:06:20    VFL Ostelsheim                                                Kandel 09.03.
             Nowak, R. 70 -1:21:13; Moll, G. 72 -1:22:21                                 
             Hecke, F. 61 -1:22:46
 4:08:29    LG Allgäu                                                   Öpfingen 19.04.
             Roth, H. 51 -1:20:21; Netzer, M. 73 -1:23:50                                
             Maier, N. 51 -1:24:18
 4:09:53    TG Trossingen                                                   Vogt 25.10.
             Stoll, M. 64 -1:13:18; Frankenstein, U. 61 -1:23:47                         
             Manuel, R. 48 -1:32:48

 4:10:24    LAV Tübingen IV                                            Heilbronn 25.05.
             Hess, T. 66 -1:20:50; Mages, M. 63 -1:23:01                                 
             Friedle, R. 65 -1:26:33
 4:12:00    TF Feuerbach II                                            Stuttgart 22.06.
             Freckmann, A. 63 -1:22:00; Maier, R. 60 -1:23:35                            
             Frodermann, B. 59 -1:26:25
 4:13:24    IGL Reutlingen                                                Kandel 09.03.
             Heim, S. 67 -1:19:51; Baasch, G. 65 -1:26:17                                
             Schell, U. 60 -1:27:16
 4:14:25    TG Schömberg                                                  Kandel 09.03.
             Lander, E. 56 -1:22:16; Reiner, T. 51 -1:25:59                              
             Reiner, R. 61 -1:26:10
 4:16:33    LG Neckar-Enz II                                                Vogt 25.10.
             Matzat, D. 61 -1:23:46; Langer, R. 59 -1:25:28                              
             Gerke, G. 48 -1:27:19
 4:16:51    Unterländer LG III                                         Stuttgart 22.06.
             Giebel, H. 55 -1:24:00; Hausmann, D. 58 -1:25:36                            
             Tolnai, F. 61 -1:27:15
 4:20:52    VFL Ostelsheim II                                               Vogt 25.10.
             Schlenker, E. 44 -1:22:51; Krehl, G. 48 -1:24:17                            
             Neusch, M. 47 -1:33:44
 4:21:39    DJK-SG Ellwangen/SG Virngrund                                   Vogt 25.10.
             Rathgeb, K. 60 -1:18:48; Bocian, S. 65 -1:29:04                             
             Kauk, J. 51 -1:33:47
 4:23:25    TF Feuerbach III                                              Kandel 09.03.
             Fleischmann, J. 61 -1:26:23; Wössner, F. 59 -1:27:41                        
             Czymmeck, M. 58 -1:29:21
 4:24:32    LG Schönbuch                                              Leinfelden 25.05.
             Janson, T. 83 -1:26:14; Reinhardt, S. 66 -1:29:05                           
             Siebeck, B. 56 -1:29:13


Marathonlauf        

WLV-Rekord     :  2:14:48 Franke, Stephane       64 LG Salam. Kornwestheim         1995
Bestleist. 2002:  2:16:07 Beckmann, Martin       77 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.

 2:15:15    Beckmann, Martin       77 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.            Hamburg 27.04.
 2:17:12    Bahn, Maximilian       77 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.               Bonn 06.04.
 2:24:58    Kapitza, Peter Georg   72 LG Badenova Nordschwarz         Frankfurt 26.10.
 2:28:27    Weis, Bernd            68 SG Dettingen/Erms                 München 12.10.
 2:30:54    Sommer, Michael        64 EK Schwaikheim                     Kandel 09.03.
 2:33:41    Schütz, Wolfgang       59 Unterländer LG                     Menden 22.06.
 2:36:08    Himmelsbach, Ralf      75 LG Neckar-Enz                      Berlin 28.09.
 2:36:43    Seibold, Günther       67 TSV Crailsheim                Niedernhall 13.09.
 2:38:48    Weingärtner, Johannes  84 WGL Schwäb.Hall                 Frankfurt 26.10.
 2:39:35    Bauermeister, Kim      70 LG Badenova Nordschwarz         Karlsruhe 21.09.

 2:40:20    Lange, Sven            74 Unterländer LG                  Heilbronn 25.05.
 2:40:46    Klie, Roland           68 WGL Schwäb.Hall                   München 12.10.
 2:41:53    Schmid, Guido          73 LG Badenova Nordschwarz           München 12.10.
 2:42:23    Schuster, Ekkehard     62 LAV Tübingen                       Berlin 28.09.
 2:42:25    Lafrenz, Fabian        66 LG Neckar-Enz                   Frankfurt 26.10.
 2:42:54    Kimmann, Michael       66 LG Neckar-Enz                      Berlin 28.09.
 2:44:24    Höpfner, Marco         75 Sparda-Team Rechberghau           Hamburg 27.04.
 2:44:27    Höschele, Jochen       68 EK Schwaikheim                       Bonn 06.04.
 2:46:05    Knisel, Gerold         57 LAV Tübingen                     Duisburg 01.06.
 2:46:20    Hakenes, Christoph     73 TF Feuerbach                      Münster 14.09.

 2:46:25    Stuhlinger, Joachim    56 LAV Tübingen                     Duisburg 01.06.
 2:47:14    Rothermel, Thomas      68 TSV Hildrizhausen                    Köln 05.10.
 2:47:20    Kremer, Andreas        65 Spvgg Mössingen                  Hannover 04.05.
 2:47:42    Wegner, Rüdiger        71 EK Schwaikheim                  Heilbronn 25.05.
 2:47:43    Schmid, Rainer         65 Spvgg Mössingen                  Hannover 04.05.
 2:48:15    Kohler, Volker         67 VFL Herrenberg                    Hamburg 27.04.
 2:48:18    Weber, Thomas          77 LSG Aalen                       Frankfurt 26.10.
 2:48:35    Oswald, Uwe            62 Sparda-Team Rechberghau            Kandel 09.03.
 2:49:30    Staiger, Martin        67 TSV Kusterdingen               Leinfelden 25.05.
 2:49:37    Brugger, Ludwig        59 LG Badenova Nordschwarz         Frankfurt 26.10.


Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft

WLV-Rekord     :  7:03:36 TF Feuerbach                                             1989
Bestleist. 2002:  7:56:57 LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald

 8:14:12    Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim                                       Kandel 09.03.
             Sommer, M. 64 -2:30:54; Höschele, J. 68 -2:48:21                            
             Härle, A. 57 -2:54:57
 8:15:41    LG Neckar-Enz                                                 Berlin 28.09.
             Himmelsbach, R. 75 -2:36:08; Kimmann, M. 66 -2:42:54                        
             Matzat, D. 61 -2:56:39
 8:19:49    Unterländer LG                                             Heilbronn 25.05.
             Schütz, W. 59 -2:37:45; Lange, S. 74 -2:40:20                               
             Reis, R. 52 -3:01:44
 8:26:36    LAV Tübingen                                                Duisburg 01.06.
             Knisel, G. 57 -2:46:05; Stuhlinger, J. 56 -2:46:25                          
             Mezger, K. 55 -2:54:06
 8:32:01    WGL Schwäb.Hall                                            Frankfurt 26.10.
             Weingärtner, J. 84 -2:38:48; Riek, G. 54 -2:53:17                           
             Meinel, M. 63 -2:59:56
 8:44:54    LAV Tübingen II                                               Berlin 28.09.
             Schuster, E. 62 -2:42:23; Diesch, K. 68 -2:56:45                            
             Hack, C. 81 -3:05:46
 8:55:23    Unterländer LG II                                             Berlin 28.09.
             Krawtschenko, O. 73 -2:52:59; Spillmann, A. 67 -3:00:29                     
             Tolnai, F. 61 -3:01:55
 9:02:52    Unterländer LG III                                         Frankfurt 26.10.
             Giebel, H. 55 -2:56:14; Würth, B. 62 -3:01:25                               
             Berger, F. 63 -3:05:13
 9:07:39    TSV Kiebingen                                                Hamburg 27.04.
             Grimm, R. 66 -2:59:25; Müller, U. 56 -3:08:09                               
             Schairer, G. 58 -3:00:05
 9:08:37    LG Filder                                                    München 12.10.
             Maidel, M. 78 -2:50:23; Müller, E. 56 -3:09:07                              
             Groll, P. 80 -3:09:07

 9:29:34    TSG Schnaitheim                                            Heilbronn 25.05.
             Bosch, S. 65 -2:59:47; Wörrle, G. 71 -3:04:12                               
             Grupp, J. 65 -3:25:35
 9:40:18    Ausdauersportteam Süßen                                      München 12.10.
             Bähr, J. 59 -3:03:38; Walter, M. 55 -3:16:26                                
             Büchler, M. 52 -3:20:14
 9:41:39    TF Feuerbach                                                  Kandel 09.03.
             Frodermann, B. 59 -3:07:49; Freckmann, A. 63 -3:10:53                       
             Tetzlaff, U. 55 -3:22:57
 9:51:40    LG Neckar-Enz II                                              Berlin 28.09.
             Gerke, G. 48 -2:56:57; Winter, U. 56 -3:00:02                               
             Kruspel, M. 56 -3:54:41
 9:54:47    LG Schönbuch                                              Leinfelden 25.05.
             Frey, R. 60 -3:15:43; Traber, W. 61 -3:18:52                                
             Dudacek, W. 56 -3:20:12
 9:58:05    Lauftreff Altburg                                            München 12.10.
             Blaich, E. 64 -2:53:13; Laule, R. 62 -3:31:58                               
             Dunst, U. 57 -3:32:54
10:01:18    Murrtal-Runners                                               Kandel 09.03.
             Biermann, W. 67 -3:20:18; Veith, K. 60 -3:20:21                             
             Rösen, J. 63 -3:20:39
10:12:19    IGL Reutlingen                                                Kandel 09.03.
             Heim, P. 65 -3:17:55; Adam, N. 55 -3:18:07                                  
             Kurtz, G. 45 -3:36:17
10:42:41    TF Feuerbach II                                               Kandel 09.03.
             Glasbrenner, J. 74 -3:29:09; Maier, R. 60 -3:34:42                          
             Lode, J. 59 -3:38:50
10:47:49    LG Neckar-Enz III                                            München 12.10.
             Borkowski, H. 48 -3:22:35; Ahrens, U. 50 -3:31:00                           
             Ruff, E. 53 -3:54:14

10:48:11    Ausdauersportteam Süßen II                                   München 12.10.
             Linsenmaier, W. 43 -3:24:29; Steidl, U. 63 -3:35:26                         
             Prügner, A. 53 -3:48:16
11:00:29    SV Neckarsulm                                                 Kandel 09.03.
             Farhadi, A. 54 -3:38:12; Schübel, H. 51 -3:40:16                            
             Dolke, C. 52 -3:42:01
11:16:18    Lauftreff Altburg II                                         München 12.10.
             Keppler, U. 58 -3:33:47; Stoll, W. 63 -3:40:09                              
             Roller, W. 65 -4:02:22
11:18:36    LG Freiberg a.N.                                           Heilbronn 25.05.
             Weissinger, B. 57 -3:14:52; Kirchgaeßer, F. 62 -3:41:47                     
             Wilhelmi, D. 60 -4:21:57
11:37:29    TF Feuerbach III                                              Kandel 09.03.
             Fromm, C. 56 -3:44:32; Tannreuther, R. 48 -3:55:50                          
             Richt, H. 55 -3:57:07


110 m Hürden 1.067m

WLV-Rekord     : 13,42  Leberer, Ralf          73 SSV Ulm 1846                     2000
Bestleist. 2002: 14,01  Dengler, Andreas       80 VFL Sindelfingen

13,73 +0,0  Dengler, Andreas       80 VFL Sindelfingen                 Cuxhaven 19.07.
14,39 +0,5  Rapp, Peter            83 LAV Tübingen                       Köngen 23.07.
14,58 +0,1  Eichert, Florian       80 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 18.05.
14,79 +0,4  Erdmann, Lukas         83 LAZ Salamander                Falkenstein 30.08.
14,94 +1,5  Walter, Gunnar         72 LG Filder                       Oberkirch 01.06.
14,98 -0,1  Münkle, Martin         81 LG Filstal                      Stuttgart 15.06.
15,02  0,0  Jacek, Sebastian       85 LAZ Salamander                  Aulendorf 02.08.
15,43 +0,0  Hommel, Stefan         84 LG Untere Fils                    Alzenau 11.05.
15,49 +1,2  Seifried, Heiner       72 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.   Neckartenzlingen 18.06.
15,50 +0,0  Hauser, Reiner         77 TSV Eltingen                 Sindelfingen 11.05.

15,52 +0,5  Büchele, Uwe           83 SV Oberderdingen               Bönnigheim 29.05.
15,52 +0,8  Ehrler, Marcus         73 TSV Laupheim                   Regensburg 09.08.
15,54 +1,3  Habeland, Oliver       77 TSV Eltingen                    Weinstadt 03.05.
15,3  +1,5  Blind, Oliver          79 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 18.06.
15,66 +0,0  Feder, Elmar           82 TSV Eltingen                    Stuttgart 15.06.
15,81  0,0  Zeidler, Marco         85 LAZ Salamander                  Aulendorf 02.08.
15,87 -0,3  Lang, Andreas          79 LG Filstal                          Flein 27.07.
15,87 +0,0  Müller, Thorsten Ale   83 LAZ Salamander         Garm-Partenkirchen 28.09.
16,01 -1,3  Stahl, Michael         77 TSV Eltingen                        Flein 27.07.
16,13 +1,1  Kienzle, Tobias        83 LG Rems-Murr                   Pfullingen 13.09.

16,17 +0,1  Kaupert, Michael       77 LG Neckar-Enz                 Ludwigsburg 18.05.
16,24 +0,8  Helten, Jan            81 LAV Tübingen                        Flein 12.10.
16,25 +0,0  Schäfer, Martin        82 SSV Ulm 1846                    Stuttgart 15.06.
16,1  +0,6  Vohrer, Christian      71 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 20.09.
16,41 +0,0  Seyb, Thorsten         82 LG Neckar-Enz                       Flein 27.07.
16,49 +1,1  Bruder, Hans Martin    70 TV Oberhaugstett                 Rottweil 28.05.
16,52 +0,8  Laxander, Patric       80 LAV Tübingen                        Flein 12.10.
16,53 +0,8  Russ, Stefan           76 LG Filder                     Ludwigsburg 18.05.
16,3  +0,6  Schmoll, Steffen       71 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 20.09.
16,68 +0,8  Breitruck, Felix       83 LG Welfen                    Biberach/Riß 25.05.

16,68 +1,1  Köntje, Carsten        81 TB Tailfingen                  Pfullingen 13.09.


400 m Hürden 0.914m

WLV-Rekord     : 49,55  Ziegler, Rolf          51 SKV Eglosheim                    1972
Bestleist. 2002: 52,83  Pfaff, Michael         82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen

53,77       Koenig, Heiko          82 LG Neckar-Enz                   Stuttgart 14.06.
55,34       Riegraf, Thomas        67 LG Neckar-Enz                    Rottweil 28.05.
55,47       Helten, Jan            81 LAV Tübingen                    Oberkirch 31.05.
57,25       Zellmann, Jörg         79 LSG Aalen                           Flein 06.08.
57,83       Gruebel, Sascha        81 LG Calw                         Metzingen 13.04.
57,88       Ehrler, Marcus         73 TSV Laupheim                        Celle 15.08.
58,45       Tischler, Sebastian    77 LG Freiberg                         Flein 06.08.
59,27       Kroll, Florian         80 LG Sigmaringen                     Lindau 10.05.
59,37       Banzhaf, Thorsten      78 LG Badenova Nordschwarz         Aulendorf 02.08.
59,50       Hummel, Daniel         79 TSV Trochtelfingen              Metzingen 13.04.

59,78       Preißing, Andreas      70 LG Brenztal                     Oberkirch 31.05.
60,22       Rueß, Jürgen           63 TSV Erbach                       Rottweil 28.05.
61,05       Seyb, Thorsten         82 LG Neckar-Enz                   Stuttgart 14.06.
61,26       Dogan, Shamun          71 LG Freiberg                         Flein 06.08.
61,37       Rothweiler, Markus     68 LG Neckar Erms           Neckartenzlingen 18.06.
61,71       Sagasser, Dirk         71 TSV Riedlingen                  Metzingen 13.04.
62,07       Saile, Franz           56 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen         Aulendorf 02.08.
62,19       Bruder, Hans Martin    70 TV Oberhaugstett                 Rottweil 28.05.
62,42       Grißmer, Bernhard      55 VFL Sindelfingen                 Rottweil 28.05.
63,96       Luckscheiter, Uwe      65 LG Freiberg                         Flein 06.08.

64,57       Marzoll, Stefan        83 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.             Köngen 23.07.
65,76       Jessen, Tom            72 TSG Balingen                       Iznang 25.05.
68,18       Merkle, Tim            74 LG Freiberg                         Flein 06.08.
68,77       Karst, Stefan          58 LAZ Salamander                   Rottweil 28.05.
70,61       Tessin, Ulrich         58 LG Alb-Donau                     Rottweil 28.05.


3000 m Hindernis    

WLV-Rekord     :  8:16,92 Ilg, Patriz            57 TG Hofen                       1978
Bestleist. 2002:  8:24,58 Ghirmai, Filmon        79 LAC Pliezhausen

 8:20,50    Ghirmai, Filmon        79 LAV Tübingen                       Luzern 25.06.
 8:21,15    Kallabis, Damian       73 VfB Stuttgart 1893                 Zagreb 07.07.
 8:40,94    Dieckfoß, Jochen       78 LAV Tübingen               Sacramento/USA 11.06.
 8:46,21    Schwarz, Ruben         84 LSG Aalen                     Tampere/Fin 27.07.
 8:56,24    Allgeyer, Martin       77 LSG Aalen                             Ulm 28.06.
 9:17,24    Giering, Tobias        82 LG Badenova Nordschwarz           Krefeld 17.08.
 9:19,60    Banzhaf, Thorsten      78 LG Badenova Nordschwarz      Sindelfingen 29.05.
 9:30,80    Kern, Reinhold         71 LG Sigmaringen               Sindelfingen 29.05.
 9:37,1     Biba, Peter            69 Unterländer LG                Brackenheim 02.07.
 9:38,81    Jessen, Tom            72 TSG Balingen                 Sindelfingen 29.05.

 9:52,75    Gruhle, Felix          84 LSG Aalen                     Falkenstein 30.08.
10:46,07    Maidel, Michael        78 LG Filder                          Köngen 23.07.
10:53,74    Ströhle, Peter         83 LSG Aalen                     Falkenstein 30.08.
10:56,85    Groll, Philipp         80 LG Filder                    Sindelfingen 29.05.
12:27,01    Schweizer, Wolfgang    52 LG Filder                          Köngen 23.07.


4 x 100 m Staffel   

WLV-Rekord     : 39,02  LG Salam. Kornwestheim                                     1983
Bestleist. 2002: 39,96  LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB

39,51       LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB                                   Ulm 28.06.
             Rotzler, M. 74; Kochan, M. 78                                               
             Unger, T. 79; Gamper, F. 72
40,59       VFL Sindelfingen                                           Oberkirch 31.05.
             Obenland, M. 84; Malucha, M. 83                                             
             Dylus, D. 83; Holz, S. 79
41,44       VfB LC Friedrichshafen                                           Ulm 28.06.
             Lechner, T. 84; Prota, A. 78                                                
             Graf, M. 84; Lahr, S. 79
41,68       SSV Ulm 1846                                                     Ulm 28.06.
             Kramar, D. 84; Grolik, L. 82                                                
             Schäfer, M. 82; Grolik, K. 82
41,72       LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB II                          Stuttgart 15.06.
             Pohl, A. 82; Bräuchle, S. 81                                                
             Heß, M. 83; Lohrer, J. 83
41,96       LAV Tübingen                                               Oberkirch 31.05.
             Broening, M. 83; Rapp, P. 83                                                
             Wiedemann, M. 80; Jonaszik, T. 81
42,92       LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                                 Oberkirch 31.05.
             Schweizer, D. 82; Mantz, C. 82                                              
             Haussmann, H. 85; Schmalz, J. 81
42,99       LG Staufen                                               Falkenstein 31.08.
             Wacker, N. 85; Köpf, S. 84                                                  
             Michl, J. 82; Barth, M. 85
43,13       TSG Heilbronn                                              Stuttgart 15.06.
             Kuchernig, N. 85; Altintas, C. 85                                           
             Mathes, F. 82; Jung, P. 83
43,32       TSV Eltingen                                               Weinstadt 03.05.
             Stahl, M. 77; Habeland, O. 77                                               
             Hauser, R. 77; Feder, E. 82

43,48       LG Filstal                                                 Stuttgart 15.06.
             Wagner, S. 83; März, T. 83                                                  
             Schieß, H. 85; Münkle, M. 81
43,80       LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen II                                  Celle 17.08.
             Seifried, H. 72; Noller, G. 70                                              
             Walter, T. 68; Meyer, S. 70
43,88       LG Sigmaringen                                            Regensburg 09.08.
             Kroll, F. 80; Bezikofer, D. 84                                              
             Christ, C. 80; Saalmüller, F. 77
44,35       LG Neckar-Enz                                            Ludwigsburg 18.05.
             Boucher, W. 85; Kaupert, M. 77                                              
             Riegraf, T. 67; Koenig, H. 82
44,53       LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB IV                               Lage 06.09.
             Nitsch, T. 67; Klein, P. 59                                                 
             Hein, J. 65; Motchebon, N. 69
44,57       LG Schönbuch                                              Reutlingen 13.07.
             Schneider, P. 84; Münzinger, S. 85                                          
             Pieles, A. 77; Pieles, T. 81
44,61       VFL Pfullingen                                              Eltingen 18.05.
             Kimmich, M. 81; Mezger, C. 85                                               
             Ferdinand, J. 82; Wolf, J. 83
44,67       LG Filder                                                Ludwigsburg 18.05.
             Ruf, M. 68; Russ, S. 76                                                     
             Walter, G. 72; Duley, T. 77
44,89       LG Teck                                                     Eltingen 18.05.
             Traxler, G. 67; Hörsting, K. 84                                             
             Bauer, J. 68; Waldner, A. 63
45,76       TG Nürtingen                                                Eltingen 18.05.
             Auer, K. 80; Traube, A. 79                                                  
             Bork, D. 85; Gross, S. 82

45,93       TSV Geislingen                                              Eltingen 18.05.
             Göhl, A. 78; Schreijäg, T. 82                                               
             Teichmann, S. 78; Renner, D. 84
46,12       LSG Aalen                                           Schwäbisch Gmünd 13.05.
             Russ, T. 81; Stehle, T. 84                                                  
             Gerstner, F. 84; Zellmann, J. 79
46,37       TSG Balingen                                                Eltingen 18.05.
             Schneider, R. 82; Krebetzakis, S. 80                                        
             Gronbach, H. 75; Sammler, D. 82
46,56       LG Kappelberg                                              Weinstadt 03.05.
             Kircher, A. 72; Ernst, B. 83                                                
             Glemser, M. 85; Schmid, T. 73
46,60       LG Rems-Murr                                               Stuttgart 10.05.
             Kolb, T. 84; Kienzle, T. 83                                                 
             Luckert, H. 85; Siegloch, D. 85
46,75       LG Calw                                                       Nagold 04.05.
             Wentsch, J. 72; Pfrommer, M. 79                                             
             Pfrommer, M. 83; Walter, M. 54
46,76       LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen III                                Nagold 19.06.
             Bertsch, M. 71; Rottenbach, P. 66                                           
             Meyer, S. 70; Rieger, G. 69
47,55       TSV Essingen                                                  Nagold 19.06.
             Sturm, B. 64; Becker, D. 65                                                 
             Strehle, R. 64; Gentner, H. 65
47,64       LG Filder II                                             Ludwigsburg 18.05.
             Jenke, S. 70; Russ, M. 75                                                   
             Beinlich, J. 70; Körner, L. 78
47,72       LG Kernen                                                     Nagold 19.06.
             Götz, R. 62; Stadelmaier, B. 71                                             
             Weller, F. 58; Heinrich, W. 64


4 x 400 m Staffel   

WLV-Rekord     :  3:05,32 VfB Stuttgart 1893                                       1974
Bestleist. 2002:  3:09,09 VFL Sindelfingen

 3:09,86    VFL Sindelfingen                                                 Ulm 29.06.
             Kinzy, S. 81; Holz, S. 79                                                   
             Kupfer, H. 73; Sattelmaier, S. 82
 3:14,61    LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB                            Regensburg 10.08.
             Heß, M. 83; Gamper, F. 72                                                   
             Krebs, S. 80; Motchebon, N. 69
 3:20,52    TSG Heilbronn                                                Schönau 11.05.
             Jung, P. 83; Cocimano, A. 75                                                
             Häffner, M. 77; Altintas, C. 85
 3:32,6     LG Neckar-Enz                                            Gemmrigheim 02.07.
             Boucher, W. 85; Seyb, T. 82                                                 
             Hepperle, M. 82; Riegraf, T. 67
 3:52,5     LG Freiberg a.N.                                         Gemmrigheim 02.07.
             Luckscheiter, U. 65; Merkle, T. 74                                          
             Dogan, S. 71; Probst, M. 85


3 x 1000 m Staffel  

WLV-Rekord     :  7:12,85 VFL Sindelfingen                                         2003
Bestleist. 2002:  7:29,29 VFL Sindelfingen

 7:12,85    VFL Sindelfingen                                               Fulda 06.07.
             Petri, K. 74; Kupfer, H. 73                                                 
             Lakhal, S. 70
 7:15,64    LSG Aalen                                                      Fulda 06.07.
             Reinold, M. 80; Schwarz, R. 84                                              
             Allgeyer, M. 77
 7:26,33    LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald                                    Fulda 06.07.
             Banzhaf, T. 78; Bauermeister, K. 70                                         
             Lenk, C. 79
 7:41,65    TSG Heilbronn                                             Regensburg 10.08.
             Dischinger, M. 81; Engel, T. 76                                             
             Post, J. 76
 7:41,86    SC Ilsfeld                                                Regensburg 10.08.
             Siegele, J. 68; Michler, S. 84                                              
             Büttner, M. 80
 7:55,61    LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald II                                  Kehl 03.05.
             Antokovic, D. 73; Giering, T. 82                                            
             Ehmer, M. 82
 8:08,99    LG Neckar Erms                                        Esslingen-Zell 17.05.
             Valecka, M. 65; Rothweiler, M. 68                                           
             Schäfer, M. 70
 8:11,31    TSV Erbach                                            Esslingen-Zell 17.05.
             Lipowitz, M. 69; Schwenkedel, M. 68                                         
             Mayr, M. 73
 8:12,4     LAV Tübingen                                              Pfullingen 26.04.
             Erz, G. 85; Pörtner, S. 83                                                  
             Ambacher, S. 84
 8:13,84    TSG Balingen                                            Schwenningen 22.05.
             Prothmann, F. 84; Jessen, T. 72                                             
             Günther, S. 84

 8:20,1     Sport-u.Gesangv.Murr                                     Gemmrigheim 02.07.
             Götz, M. 66; Goll, M. 79                                                    
             Lemke, M. 79
 8:21,5     LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB                           Gemmrigheim 02.07.
             Meyer, U. 63; Obenland, M. 66                                               
             Karl, P. 65
 8:25,62    LSG Aalen II                                          Esslingen-Zell 17.05.
             Rieger, R. 63; Ulmer, R. 62                                                 
             Emmenecker, G. 62
 8:26,3     Unterländer LG                                           Gemmrigheim 02.07.
             Spohrer, S. 61; Gotzig, H. 62                                               
             Buck, U. 64
 8:33,96    TSG-LJG Unterschwarzach                               Esslingen-Zell 17.05.
             Riedle, M. 58; Riedle, B. 60                                                
             Schmidinger, R. 59
 8:43,0     LG Urbach-Plüderhausen                                        Urbach 02.07.
             Wiertellorz, M. 84; Mayer, M. 79                                            
             Huy, M. 78
 8:56,86    TSV Erbach II                                         Esslingen-Zell 17.05.
             Barth, H. 71; Mayr, A. 71                                                   
             Rueß, J. 63
 9:00,75    TV Weilstetten                                          Schwenningen 22.05.
             Naschke, S. 78; Schäfer, M. 85                                              
             Schäuble, S. 81
 9:54,33    LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB II                        Ludwigsburg 18.05.
             Rother, H. 39; Lienhard, K. 37                                              
             Seiffert, G. 40
10:36,45    SC Ilsfeld II                                         Esslingen-Zell 17.05.
             Müller, H. 50; Michler, G. 44                                               
             Neubig, G. 50

10:59,96    MTV Stuttgart                                         Esslingen-Zell 17.05.
             Hohberger, A. 34; Staudenmayer, W. 38                                       
             Walz, A. 38


10.000 m Bahngehen  

WLV-Rekord     : 46:57,6  Braunmiller, Joachim   66 FC Langenau                    1984
Bestleist. 2002: 53:32,85 Sarembe, Ferdinand     51 LSG Aalen

52:59,57    Sarembe, Ferdinand     51 LSG Aalen                     Falkenstein 31.08.
60:06,16    Knäringer, Frank       36 TSG Esslingen                 Falkenstein 31.08.


20 km Str.-Gehen    

WLV-Rekord     :  1:29:35 Richter, Siegfried     50 TG Heilbronn                   1972
Bestleist. 2002:  1:53:29 Sarembe, Ferdinand     51 LSG Aalen

 1:55:27    Sarembe, Ferdinand     51 LSG Aalen                    Breitenbrunn 21.06.


50 km Str.-Gehen    

WLV-Rekord     :  4:19:14 Richter, Siegfried     50 SSV Ulm 1846                   1972

 5:57:25    Daske, Alfred          35 PSG Calw                           Wien/A 05.10.


Hochsprung          

WLV-Rekord     : 2,24  Surbeck, Andreas       59 VFL Sindelfingen                  1982
Bestleist. 2002: 2,17  Titze, Jan             81 LG Staufen

 2,20       Titze, Jan             81 LG Staufen                       Mannheim 22.06.
 2,04       Pohl, André            71 TSG Balingen                     Balingen 07.09.
 2,00       Raiswich, Valerie      78 TSG 1845 Heilbronn            Weilstetten 13.04.
 2,00       Lang, Andreas          79 LG Filstal                       Eltingen 18.05.
 1,96       Büchele, Uwe           83 SV Oberderdingen              Bessanone/I 05.07.
 1,95       Sammler, Dirk          82 TSG Balingen                   Pfullingen 13.09.
 1,94       Hochdorfer, Tobias     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen          Aulendorf 02.08.
 1,93       Höllwarth, Michael     83 VfB LC Friedrichshafen             Wangen 19.06.
 1,92       Ernst, Folker          80 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 18.05.
 1,92       Habisreitinger, Stefan 83 TSG Reutlingen                  Oberkirch 01.06.

 1,92       Mett, Stefan           77 TSG 1845 Heilbronn                Stetten 02.08.
 1,91       Schuszter, Michael     64 LAZ Salamander               Sindelfingen 11.05.
 1,91       Hauser, Reiner         77 TSV Eltingen                        Wesel 23.08.
 1,91       Wieland, Volker        64 SV Neckarsulm                       Flein 23.08.
 1,90       Zeller, Daniel         82 LG Hohenlohe                    Stuttgart 15.06.
 1,90       Höldrich, Falko        83 TB Tailfingen                       Flein 26.07.
 1,90       Russ, Stefan           76 LG Filder                          Köngen 27.09.
 1,88       Friese, Sven           80 LG Kernen                        Eltingen 18.05.
 1,88       Jahn, Marcus           72 LG Kernen                          Nagold 19.06.
 1,87       Pfrommer, Martin       79 LG Calw                        Haiterbach 12.07.

 1,86       Schäfer, Martin        82 SSV Ulm 1846                      Uhingen 03.05.
 1,86       Krasemann, Frank       68 TSV Dagersheim                   Balingen 22.06.
 1,86       Fiedler, Florian       83 MTG Wangen                      Fischbach 22.08.
 1,85       Faßnacht, Fabian       83 LG Welfen                        Tettnang 11.05.
 1,85       Schmauder, Oliver      77 TSV Eltingen                     Eltingen 18.05.
 1,85       Auer, Kai              80 TG Nürtingen                   Pfullingen 13.09.
 1,85       Schneider, Dr. Andre   58 LG Teck                       Filderstadt 20.09.
 1,84       Göhring, Dieter        67 LAV Tübingen                     Tübingen 03.05.
 1,84       Roth, Manuel           77 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 18.05.
 1,84       Hein, Jürgen           65 LAZ Salamander                     Nagold 19.06.

 1,84       Klopfer, Martin        70 LG Filder                          Nagold 19.06.
 1,84       Walter, Gunnar         72 LG Filder                          Nagold 19.06.


Stabhochsprung      

WLV-Rekord     : 5,65  Lohre, Günther         53 LG Salam. Kornwestheim            1982
Bestleist. 2002: 4,60  Neumeyer, Christoph    78 LAZ Salamander

 5,30       Straub, Alexander      83 LG Filstal                         Kassel 13.06.
 5,22       Müller, Thorsten Ale   83 LAZ Salamander              Oberhaugstett 09.06.
 4,60       Lang, Andreas          79 LG Filstal                     Bönnigheim 29.05.
 4,51       Malkus, Dennis         83 LG Welfen                       Aulendorf 02.08.
 4,40       Büchele, Uwe           83 SV Oberderdingen               Bernhausen 08.06.
 4,20       Buehner, Tobias        82 LG Staufen                        Uhingen 04.05.
 4,20       Hauser, Reiner         77 TSV Eltingen                   Bönnigheim 29.05.
 4,20       Hassebroek, Thorsten   78 LG Filder                      Pfullingen 13.09.
 4,10       Hepperle, Roland       55 LG Neckar-Enz                 Ludwigsburg 18.05.
 4,10       Seyb, Thorsten         82 LG Neckar-Enz                       Flein 27.07.

 4,10       Schreijäg, Tobias      82 TSV Geislingen                 Pfullingen 13.09.
 4,00       Eberhart, Martin       78 WGL Schwäb.Hall                   Schönau 10.05.
 4,00       Griebel, Martin        83 LG Bodensee                      Tettnang 11.05.
 4,00       Blind, Oliver          79 LAZ Salamander                 Bönnigheim 29.05.
 4,00       Schneider, Andreas     72 LG Rems-Murr                     Balingen 22.06.
 4,00       Vossler, Roland        64 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Besigheim 23.07.
 4,00       Laxander, Patric       80 LAV Tübingen                        Flein 12.10.
 3,90       Volck, Sören           81 LAV Tübingen                  Ludwigsburg 18.05.
 3,90       Paul, Joachim          61 LG Welfen                       Fischbach 08.08.
 3,90       Markowski, Bogdan      46 SV Vaihingen                Holzgerlingen 28.09.

 3,80       Schäfer, Martin        82 SSV Ulm 1846                      Uhingen 04.05.
 3,80       Schmid, Jörg           78 TSG 1845 Heilbronn                Schönau 10.05.
 3,80       Hepperle, Mathias      82 LG Neckar-Enz          Bietigheim-Bissing 22.06.
 3,80       Habeland, Oliver       77 TSV Eltingen                     Eltingen 13.07.
 3,80       Holz, Peter            71 VfL Waiblingen                  Besigheim 23.07.
 3,80       Breitruck, Felix       83 LG Welfen                           Flein 27.07.
 3,70       Feder, Elmar           82 TSV Eltingen                   Bernhausen 08.06.
 3,70       Feuerbacher, Roman     72 VFL Winterbach                 Schorndorf 27.06.
 3,70       Hof, Joachim           83 LG Staufen                          Flein 27.07.
 3,70       Teichmann, Stefan      78 TSV Geislingen                Spaichingen 06.09.

 3,70       Schmoll, Steffen       71 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 20.09.


Weitsprung          

WLV-Rekord     : 8,25  Haaf, Dietmar          67 LG Salam. Kornwestheim            1990
Bestleist. 2002: 7,55  Eifert, Matthias       77 LAZ Salamander

 7,87 +1,7  Eifert, Matthias       77 LAZ Salamander                Zofingen/CH 09.06.
 7,73 +0,2  Rapp, Peter            83 LAV Tübingen                   Regensburg 09.08.
 7,32 +0,0  Bräuchle, Simon        81 LAZ Salamander                  Oberkirch 31.05.
 7,19 -0,4  Münkle, Martin         81 LG Filstal                     Bönnigheim 29.05.
 7,18 -1,6  Richling, Alexander    75 LAZ Salamander                  Freistett 06.07.
 7,15 +0,4  Eichert, Florian       80 LAZ Salamander                   Tübingen 12.07.
 7,08  0,0  Erdmann, Lukas         83 LAZ Salamander                Filderstadt 19.09.
 7,02 +0,6  Auer, Kai              80 TG Nürtingen                        Flein 23.08.
 6,99 +0,3  Rotzler, Matthias      74 LAZ Salamander                     Wangen 19.06.
 6,92 +0,3  Mantz, Christof        82 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.           Balingen 07.09.

 6,85 +0,1  Neubauer, Markus       82 VFL Sindelfingen                Aulendorf 02.08.
 6,84 +1,4  Habeland, Oliver       77 TSV Eltingen                  Kirchzarten 19.07.
 6,80 +1,3  Riegraf, Thomas        67 LG Neckar-Enz                 Ludwigsburg 18.05.
 6,78 -0,9  Titze, Jan             81 LG Staufen                          Flein 23.08.
 6,76 +0,0  Büchele, Uwe           83 SV Oberderdingen               Bernhausen 07.06.
 6,76 +0,4  Walter, Gunnar         72 LG Filder                        Balingen 22.06.
 6,75 -0,7  Höllwarth, Michael     83 VfB LC Friedrichshafen             Wangen 19.06.
 6,71 +1,3  Schreijäg, Tobias      82 TSV Geislingen                Weilstetten 13.04.
 6,69 -0,3  Pohl, André            71 TSG Balingen                     Balingen 22.06.
 6,68 +1,3  Hauser, Reiner         77 TSV Eltingen                     Eltingen 18.05.

 6,63 -1,2  Breitruck, Felix       83 LG Welfen                          Lindau 10.05.
 6,61 +0,8  Lang, Andreas          79 LG Filstal                       Eltingen 18.05.
 6,59       Tischler, Sebastian    77 LG Freiberg                  Kornwestheim 24.05.
 6,58 -0,8  Heß, Mario             83 LAZ Salamander                     Wangen 19.06.
 6,56 +0,6  Hein, Jürgen           65 LAZ Salamander                       Lage 06.09.
 6,55 -4,3  Schäfer, Martin        82 SSV Ulm 1846                      Uhingen 03.05.
 6,55 -0,7  Schweizer, Daniel      82 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Stuttgart 14.06.
 6,54 -0,6  Kühweg, Rainer         73 LG Kernen                        Balingen 22.06.
 6,53 +1,6  Krebetzakis, Stefan    80 TSG Balingen                     Balingen 12.07.
 6,52 +0,5  Göhring, Dieter        67 LAV Tübingen                     Tübingen 03.05.



Dreisprung          

WLV-Rekord     : 16,93  Zinser, Wolfgang       65 LG Salam. Kornwestheim           1985
Bestleist. 2002: 15,36  Eifert, Matthias       77 LAZ Salamander

16,01 +0,0  Eifert, Matthias       77 LAZ Salamander                  Oberkirch 01.06.
14,55 -0,5  Münkle, Martin         81 LG Filstal                        Krefeld 17.08.
14,51 +0,1  Höllwarth, Michael     83 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           Tettnang 08.05.
14,16 -0,4  Plätke, Marco          74 LAZ Salamander                      Fulda 26.08.
13,82 -0,8  Ferdinand, Johannes    82 VFL Pfullingen                  Stuttgart 15.06.
13,80 +0,6  Koch, Michael          72 TUS Metzingen                  Reutlingen 11.07.
13,55 +0,0  Jonaszik, Thorsten     81 LAV Tübingen                    Esslingen 19.06.
13,26 -0,3  Auer, Kai              80 TG Nürtingen                  Filderstadt 20.09.
13,03 +0,2  Wörner, Jürgen         59 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 10.05.
12,88 -0,2  Bauer, Jochen          68 LG Teck                            Köngen 11.05.

12,54 +0,0  Leuthe, Bernd          78 VFL Sindelfingen                Aulendorf 02.08.
12,53 +0,0  Fichtel, Thomas        62 TG Schwenningen                  Rottweil 28.05.
12,52 +0,0  Heinrich, Manuel       80 LAV Tübingen                    Oberkirch 01.06.
12,42 +0,0  Uhrig, Bernd           53 TV Alpirsbach                 Baiersbronn 05.07.
12,39 +0,0  Tischler, Sebastian    77 LG Freiberg               Schwieberdingen 14.06.
12,28 -0,5  Lowak, Kai             79 SSV Ulm 1846                    Fischbach 01.08.
12,04 -0,3  Saile, Franz           56 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen          Rottweil 28.05.
12,02 -1,2  Buehner, Tobias        82 LG Staufen                         Hürben 09.05.
11,78 +0,0  Bruder, Hans Martin    70 TV Oberhaugstett                 Rottweil 28.05.
11,61  0,0  Mutschler, Ralf        74 VFL Pfullingen                Filderstadt 20.09.

11,43 -2,4  Schatz, Gerhard        59 LG Sigmaringen                Illertissen 12.07.
11,18 +0,0  Wirth, Alexander       53 TSV Rottweil                     Rottweil 28.05.
11,14 +0,1  Gaudino, Rocco         62 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.05.
11,13 -1,3  Tessin, Ulrich         58 LG Alb-Donau                 Schelklingen 03.10.
10,99 +0,0  Kircher, Albrecht      72 LG Kappelberg                    Rottweil 28.05.
10,97 +0,0  Luckscheiter, Uwe      65 LG Freiberg               Schwieberdingen 14.06.
10,96 +0,0  Fink, Rainer           64 Unterländer LG                HN-Biberach 26.08.
10,80 +0,3  Buck, Ralf             72 SPVGG Weil der Stadt         Sindelfingen 11.05.
10,80 +0,0  Schöck, Joachim        70 TSV Schwieberdingen       Schwieberdingen 14.06.
10,80 +0,2  Kloess, Georg Sebast   82 TSV Riedlingen                  Fischbach 01.08.


Kugelstoss 7.26kg

WLV-Rekord     : 20,37  Konya, Kalmann         61 LG Salam. Kornwestheim           1989
Bestleist. 2002: 18,39  Deuschle, Andreas      68 LAZ Salamander

18,85       Hahn, Sven-Eric        80 MTV Stuttgart                   Schappach 22.06.
17,71       Deuschle, Andreas      68 LAZ Salamander               Albershausen 01.05.
17,25       Swierzyk, Daniel       80 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Besigheim 23.07.
17,05       Beck, Steffen          70 LAZ Salamander                  Oberkirch 31.05.
14,97       Koppenhöfer, Jochen    70 VfL Waiblingen                  Oberkirch 31.05.
14,33       Hommel, Stefan         84 LG Untere Fils                 Bernhausen 02.08.
14,27       Esenwein, Peter        67 LAZ Salamander                       Lage 06.09.
14,07       Beck, Michael          69 LAZ Salamander                      Flein 23.08.
13,78       Fischer, Peter         70 LG Teck                         Riederich 25.05.
13,72       Kretzschmar, Markus    78 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.           Eltingen 18.05.

13,72       Kraisel, Achim         63 LG Rems-Murr                    Stuttgart 19.07.
13,61       Rösiger, Dirk          83 LG Staufen                          Aalen 24.05.
13,49       Reiser, Hubert         71 LG Sigmaringen                  Aulendorf 02.08.
13,37       Brecht, Gernot         64 TSG 1845 Heilbronn                  Celle 16.08.
13,36       Kohnle, Michael        70 TS Göppingen                    Göppingen 10.05.
13,32       Büchele, Uwe           83 SV Oberderdingen               Königsbach 26.04.
13,29       Seiberth, Klaus        77 VFL Pfullingen                   Freiburg 08.03.
13,16       Jaberg, Heiko          68 SSV Ulm 1846                        Aalen 24.05.
13,14       Meyer, Sven            70 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Aulendorf 02.08.
13,07       Euchner, Uwe           59 TUS Metzingen                  Reutlingen 13.07.

13,05       Scheef, Joachim        75 LG Welfen                      Pfullingen 13.09.
13,01       Englert, Benedikt      85 LG Staufen                      Stuttgart 15.06.
12,97       Zeilinger, Moritz      82 LAZ Salamander                  Weinstadt 03.05.
12,86       Ehrenfried, Michael    71 TV Oberhaugstett             Sindelfingen 11.05.
12,80       Keller, Martin         81 LG Brenztal                        Erbach 09.07.
12,79       Traxler, Jochen        77 LG Teck                          Eltingen 18.05.
12,75       Zeller, Steffen        79 LG Staufen                          Lorch 12.04.
12,68       Keilwerth, Matthias    67 LG Filstal                      Göppingen 10.05.
12,64       Lukas, Erwin           55 LG Teck                              Murr 29.03.
12,64       Borowsky, Bernd        71 LG Untere Fils                  Göppingen 10.05.


Diskuswurf 2 kg

WLV-Rekord     : 70,92  Schmidt, Wolfgang      53 LG VFB/Kickers Stuttgar          1989
Bestleist. 2002: 62,03  Köseoglu, Tolga        76 LAZ Salamander

59,62       Stang, Patrick         78 Unterländer LG                  Wiesbaden 17.05.
55,87       Köseoglu, Tolga        76 LAZ Salamander            College Station 20.04.
53,97       Dallinger, Boris       81 LAZ Salamander                  Wiesbaden 17.05.
52,76       Hahn, Sven-Eric        80 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 19.07.
49,64       Swierzyk, Daniel       80 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Stuttgart 19.07.
47,86       Beck, Steffen          70 LAZ Salamander                     Nagold 19.06.
46,26       Zeilinger, Moritz      82 LAZ Salamander                  Metzingen 13.04.
45,79       Esenwein, Peter        67 LAZ Salamander                     Nagold 19.06.
44,97       Kretzschmar, Markus    78 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.           Eltingen 18.05.
44,64       Brecht, Gernot         64 TSG 1845 Heilbronn                  Celle 16.08.

43,72       Hommel, Stefan         84 LG Untere Fils                 Bernhausen 03.08.
43,38       Fischer, Peter         70 LG Teck                         Riederich 25.05.
43,05       Gaudian, Thomas        82 MTV Stuttgart                  Waiblingen 23.03.
42,12       Zeller, Steffen        79 LG Staufen                          Flein 20.08.
41,67       Stohrer, Udo           66 TS Göppingen                    Göppingen 10.05.
41,34       Duley, Tom James       77 LG Filder                     Ludwigsburg 18.05.
41,31       Scheef, Joachim        75 LG Welfen                      Pfullingen 13.09.
41,29       Traxler, Jochen        77 LG Teck                          Eltingen 18.05.
41,29       Koppenhöfer, Jochen    70 VfL Waiblingen                     Borken 30.08.
41,14       Kohnle, Michael        70 TS Göppingen                    Göppingen 10.05.

40,91       Rösiger, Dirk          83 LG Staufen                       Essingen 06.07.
40,20       Müller, Markus         82 LG Filder                      Bönnigheim 29.05.
39,44       Büchele, Uwe           83 SV Oberderdingen               Bernhausen 08.06.
38,52       Gruber, Bernhard       61 LG Rems-Murr                    Besigheim 23.07.
38,51       Bucher, Martin         70 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis              Kehlen 17.07.
38,45       Zimmermann, Michael    73 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 18.05.
38,43       Jaberg, Heiko          68 SSV Ulm 1846                          Ulm 10.05.
38,11       Christl, Nico          81 VfB LC Friedrichshafen       Biberach/Riß 25.05.
37,93       Mäußnest, Roland       60 LG Filstal                      Göppingen 10.05.
37,61       Breitruck, Felix       83 LG Welfen                           Flein 27.07.


Hammerwurf 7.26kg

WLV-Rekord     : 68,94  Eder, Andreas          50 LG Salam. Kornwestheim           1985
Bestleist. 2002: 60,56  Müller, Uli            69 LAZ Salamander

59,73       Müller, Uli            69 LAZ Salamander                  Oberkirch 31.05.
58,47       Düll, Claus            67 LAZ Salamander                 Effeltrich 27.09.
57,33       Rösiger, Dirk          83 LG Staufen                   Sindelfingen 18.06.
55,69       Koppenhöfer, Jochen    70 VfL Waiblingen                 Waiblingen 11.05.
54,08       Keller, Dr.Achim       58 SV Stuttgarter Kickers              Celle 15.08.
52,74       Liebgott, Daniel       82 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 15.06.
52,31       Frey, David            83 VfL Waiblingen                 Waiblingen 06.09.
51,40       Mayer, Jan             74 LG Staufen                   Sindelfingen 21.05.
48,83       Gierner, Thorsten      77 SSV Ulm 1846                       Oßweil 18.05.
47,80       Hezel, Veit            70 VfL Waiblingen                 Waiblingen 11.05.

42,56       Englert, Benedikt      85 LG Staufen                   Sindelfingen 21.05.
42,55       Seiberth, Klaus        77 VFL Pfullingen                   Freiburg 08.03.
41,50       Hentze, Reinhard       56 TG Biberach                     Zuchering 04.10.
40,17       Rau, Jochen            66 VfL Waiblingen                 Waiblingen 11.05.
38,82       Steffen, Erik          78 VFL Pfullingen                   Freiburg 08.03.
37,83       Hirsch, Tobias         82 LG Staufen                     Waiblingen 11.05.
36,37       Müller, Stefan         83 SV Dischingen                  Waiblingen 11.05.
36,31       Kolb, Hannes           84 TSG Schnaitheim                 Stuttgart 15.06.
34,95       Haller, Thomas         68 LAZ Salamander                     Oßweil 01.01.
34,76       Fleischmann, Siegfried 49 LAZ Salamander                 Waiblingen 15.06.

34,18       Bechler, Michael       65 TSG Schnaitheim                Dischingen 12.10.
34,00       Klett, Steffen         71 LAZ Salamander                     Oßweil 18.05.
33,85       Holz, Peter            71 VfL Waiblingen                     Oßweil 18.05.
33,04       Stephan, Matthias      82 SV Dischingen                  Waiblingen 11.05.
31,48       Fahrion, Dirk          69 LG Filder                      Heidenheim 25.05.
29,00       Mutschler, Ralf        74 VFL Pfullingen                 Pfullingen 10.10.
28,33       Schabel, Florian       81 SV Dischingen                   Zuchering 04.10.
28,10       Luckscheiter, Uwe      65 LG Freiberg                        Borken 30.08.
26,96       Wagenknecht, Volker    67 LG Freiberg                    Waiblingen 15.06.
26,74       Ferchland, Heribert    52 VfL Waiblingen                 Waiblingen 11.05.


Speerwurf 800 g

WLV-Rekord     : 85,60  Esenwein, Peter        67 LG Salam. Kornwestheim           1997
Bestleist. 2002: 82,97  Esenwein, Peter        67 LAZ Salamander

82,65       Esenwein, Peter        67 LAZ Salamander                     Berlin 10.08.
79,42       Wenk, Stefan           81 LAV Tübingen            Rheinau-Freistett 06.07.
72,78       Benner, Benjamin       82 Unterländer LG                    Krefeld 17.08.
69,66       Mühleis, Peter         71 TS Göppingen                       Wangen 19.06.
66,67       Christ, Konrad         83 LAV Tübingen                  Ludwigsburg 18.05.
62,42       Münkle, Martin         81 LG Filstal                      Oberkirch 31.05.
61,40       Lehmann, Jörg          81 LG Staufen                          Aalen 24.05.
58,55       Büchele, Uwe           83 SV Oberderdingen              Bessanone/I 06.07.
57,79       Augst, Jürgen          69 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 18.05.
57,32       Grotz, Jürgen          70 TSG Balingen                     Balingen 22.06.

54,26       Paul, Joachim          61 LG Welfen                        Tettnang 11.05.
54,01       Beinlich, Jörg         70 LG Filder                          Köngen 11.05.
53,15       Glück, Andreas         67 LG Welfen                      Altshausen 13.04.
52,58       Schweizer, Daniel      82 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.             Köngen 11.05.
52,36       Riegraf, Thomas        67 LG Neckar-Enz                 Ludwigsburg 18.05.
52,33       Lang, Andreas          79 LG Filstal                        Uhingen 04.05.
52,08       Zeller, Daniel         82 LG Hohenlohe                    Stuttgart 14.06.
51,93       Hepperle, Mathias      82 LG Neckar-Enz                Kornwestheim 24.05.
51,86       Beck, Steffen          70 LAZ Salamander                       Lage 06.09.
51,85       Lindner, Marko         71 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 20.09.

51,78       Haigis, Stefan         67 TSG Balingen                       Iznang 25.05.
51,69       Single, Mario          76 TV Weilstetten                 Pfullingen 13.09.
51,67       Kussmann, Gerd         69 TSG Reutlingen                Filderstadt 20.09.
51,02       Schönleber, Tobias     78 LG Staufen                          Lorch 12.04.
50,35       Kawälde, Bernd         56 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis            Tettnang 11.05.
49,61       Haller, Alexander      82 LG Untere Fils                  Göppingen 10.05.
49,12       Bertsch, Martin        71 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.             Nagold 19.06.
49,12       Habisreitinger, Stefan 83 TSG Reutlingen                 Reutlingen 12.07.
48,99       Erdmann, Lukas         83 LAZ Salamander                Filderstadt 20.09.
48,86       Braun, Stefan          73 LG Teck                            Nagold 19.06.


Fünfkampf           

WLV-Rekord     : 4.028   Häberle, Hans Joach.   59 LG Staufen                      1981
Bestleist. 2002: 3.303   Hauser, Reiner         77 TSV Eltingen

 3.116      Habeland, Oliver       77 TSV Eltingen                  Kirchzarten 19.07.
             6,84(+1.4)-40,57-23,77(+0.6)-33,09-4:44,78
 3.100      Hepperle, Mathias      82 LG Neckar-Enz                Kornwestheim 24.05.
             5,80-51,93-23,0-32,27-4:42,2
 3.099      Seyb, Thorsten         82 LG Neckar-Enz                 Kirchzarten 19.07.
             6,27(+0.1)-47,14-23,83(+0.6)-30,39-4:32,65
 3.070      Traxler, Gerd          67 LG Teck                            Erding 14.06.
             6,46(-1.0)-45,61-23,91(+0.0)-37,32-5:02,25
 2.985      Tischler, Sebastian    77 LG Freiberg                  Kornwestheim 24.05.
             6,59-39,50-23,4-31,51-4:51,1
 2.902      Beinlich, Jörg         70 LG Filder                          Erding 14.06.
             5,52(+0.0)-53,27-24,35(+0.0)-33,94-4:57,35
 2.892      Stahl, Michael         77 TSV Eltingen                  Kirchzarten 19.07.
             6,09(+0.7)-37,91-23,53(+0.6)-27,05-4:32,08
 2.815      Bauer, Jochen          68 LG Teck                            Erding 14.06.
             6,14(+0.8)-40,70-24,47(+0.0)-29,26-4:45,76
 2.793      Schumacher, Klaus      68 LG Teck                            Erding 14.06.
             6,29(+0.1)-43,78-24,98(-0.9)-33,53-5:09,90
 2.778      Feder, Elmar           82 TSV Eltingen                  Kirchzarten 19.07.
             6,11(+0.4)-36,16-23,45(-0.2)-28,18-4:51,59

 2.761      Dogan, Shamun          71 LG Freiberg                  Kornwestheim 24.05.
             5,48-44,59-24,3-33,84-4:54,9
 2.744      Jenke, Sven            70 LG Filder                          Erding 14.06.
             6,34(-0.3)-43,78-24,53(+0.0)-25,55-4:59,57
 2.645      Höschele, Bastian      81 TSV Eltingen                  Kirchzarten 19.07.
             5,76(+1.1)-40,09-25,25(-0.2)-28,72-4:45,93
 2.627      Hepperle, Roland       55 LG Neckar-Enz                Kornwestheim 24.05.
             5,85-47,27-25,6-35,94-5:28,8
 2.601      Eberhard, Matthias     84 TSV Riedlingen                   Türkheim 09.08.
             5,88(+0.0)-39,12-25,25(-2.0)-23,17-4:37,85
 2.577      Griebel, Martin        83 LG Bodensee                   Kirchzarten 19.07.
             5,71(+0.4)-40,34-24,31(+0.8)-29,75-5:14,49
 2.539      Hepperle, Steffen      85 LG Neckar-Enz                Kornwestheim 24.05.
             5,91-42,59-24,4-23,57-5:08,0
 2.538      Bäuerle, Bastian       83 SV Oberderdingen               Königsbach 03.05.
             5,55*-38,44-24,53(-0.5)-28,50-5:02,55
 2.468      Schick, Joachim        83 TSG Backnang                  Kirchzarten 19.07.
             5,90(+2.3)-39,86-24,54(+2.2)-31,64-5:46,67
 2.465      Sagasser, Dirk         71 TSV Riedlingen                 Nieder-Olm 27.09.
             5,42-39,46-25,72(+0.0)-28,96-4:57,28

 2.430      Rohloff, Kai           72 TSV Schwieberdingen          Kornwestheim 24.05.
             6,20-39,55-24,6-26,19-5:39,5
 2.427      Huber, Mirko           67 SGV Murr                           Erding 14.06.
             5,82(-0.1)-48,75-26,97(-0.9)-34,14-5:48,37
 2.407      Schöck, Tobias         73 TSV Schwieberdingen          Kornwestheim 24.05.
             5,75-39,42-25,1-22,15-5:01,9
 2.319      Schenck zu Sch, Alexan 70 TSV Schwieberdingen            Nieder-Olm 27.09.
             5,63-31,54-24,95(+0.0)-23,18-5:01,96
 2.292      Schatz, Gerhard        59 LG Sigmaringen                     Erding 14.06.
             5,35(-0.7)-37,84-26,52(+0.8)-30,19-5:14,72
 2.291      Kloess, Georg Sebast   82 TSV Riedlingen                   Türkheim 09.08.
             5,33(+0.3)-34,83-25,05(+0.6)-20,49-4:54,29
 2.196      Schöck, Joachim        70 TSV Schwieberdingen            Nieder-Olm 27.09.
             5,33-38,83-26,63(+0.0)-24,67-5:12,90
 2.175      Kaiser, Stephan        67 SGV Murr                           Erding 14.06.
             5,28(-0.2)-36,19-26,17(-0.1)-24,92-5:15,47
 2.167      Kursawe, Holger        69 SGV Murr                           Erding 14.06.
             5,19(+0.9)-39,79-26,72(-0.3)-23,29-5:09,53
 2.129      Kugel, Bernd           67 LG Teck                            Erding 14.06.
             5,06(+0.3)-32,29-27,06(-0.9)-22,61-4:46,64


Fünfkampf           
Mannschaft

WLV-Rekord     : 10.863   LG Salam. Kornwestheim                                   1970
Bestleist. 2002: 9.306   TSV Eltingen

 9.786      TSV Eltingen                                             Kirchzarten 19.07.
             Habeland, O. 77 -3.116; Stahl, M. 77 -2.892                                 
             Feder, E. 82 -3.778
 8.678      LG Teck                                                       Erding 14.06.
             Traxler, G. 67 -3.070; Bauer, J. 68 -2.815                                  
             Schumacher, K. 68 -2.793
 8.266      LG Neckar-Enz                                           Kornwestheim 24.05.
             Hepperle, M. 82 -3.100; Hepperle, R. 55 -2.627                              
             Hepperle, S. 85 -2.539
 7.870      LG Freiberg a.N.                                        Kornwestheim 24.05.
             Tischler, S. 77 -2.985; Dogan, S. 71 -2.761                                 
             Luckscheiter, U. 65 -2.124
 7.397      LG Filder                                                     Erding 14.06.
             Beinlich, J. 70 -2.902; Jenke, S. 70 -2.744                                 
             Büchele, J. 70 -1.751
 6.942      TSV Schwieberdingen                                     Kornwestheim 24.05.
             Rohloff, K. 72 -2.430; Schöck, T. 73 -2.407                                 
             Pfeil, M. 77 -2.105
 6.698      TSV Riedlingen                                              Türkheim 09.08.
             Eberhard, M. 84 -2.601; Kloess, G. 82 -2.291                                
             Sagasser, D. 71 -1.806
 6.672      Sport-u.Gesangv.Murr                                          Erding 14.06.
             Huber, M. 67 -2.427; Kaiser, S. 67 -2.175                                   
             Gall, J. 68 -2.070
 5.509      TSV Essingen                                                 Uhingen 03.05.
             Becker, D. 65 -1.981; Strehle, R. 64 -1.840                                 
             Gentner, H. 65 -1.688


Zehnkampf           

WLV-Rekord     : 8.302   Kohnle, Michael        70 SSV Ulm 1846                    1995
Bestleist. 2002: 7.169   Büchele, Uwe           83 SV Oberderdingen

 7.265      Büchele, Uwe           83 SV Oberderdingen               Bernhausen 07.06/
             11,30(+0.8)-6,76(+0.0)-12,94-1,94-50,46                           08.06.
             15,90(-1.1)-39,44-4,40-54,23-4:32,65    
 6.667      Lang, Andreas          79 LG Filstal                        Uhingen 03.05/
             11,84(-2.0)-6,52(+0.3)-11,75-1,98-53,80                           04.05.
             15,99(+1.5)-35,79-4,50-52,33-4:59,81    
 6.649      Hauser, Reiner         77 TSV Eltingen                   Bernhausen 07.06/
             11,40(+0.0)-6,57(+0.0)-11,86-1,88-50,82                           08.06.
             15,82(-0.3)-30,82-4,20-45,84-4:43,74    
 6.569      Müller, Thorsten Ale   83 LAZ Salamander         Garm-Partenkirchen 27.09/
             11,21(+0.5)-6,07(-0.7)-10,95-1,76-52,68                           28.09.
             15,87(+0.0)-35,38-4,90-46,49-4:55,30    
 6.471      Breitruck, Felix       83 LG Welfen                           Flein 26.07/
             11,38(+1.6)-6,58(+0.0)-12,31-1,81-51,17                           27.07.
             17,01(-0.8)-37,61-3,80-42,67-4:41,24    
 6.130      Schäfer, Martin        82 SSV Ulm 1846                      Uhingen 03.05/
             11,40(-2.0)-6,55(-4.3)-10,91-1,86-51,60                           04.05.
             16,59(+1.5)-31,21-3,80-37,05-4:58,55    
 6.034      Seyb, Thorsten         82 LG Neckar-Enz          Bietigheim-Bissing 21.06/
             11,90(+0.9)-6,29(+1.2)-10,78-1,76-53,22                           22.06.
             16,59(-1.0)-31,58-3,90-43,48-4:41,92    
 5.964      Hof, Joachim           83 LG Staufen                          Flein 26.07/
             11,65(+0.6)-6,37(-0.6)-11,32-1,72-52,59                           27.07.
             16,95(-0.8)-30,87-3,70-45,53-4:56,14    
 5.954      Hepperle, Mathias      82 LG Neckar-Enz                       Flein 26.07/
             11,61(+0.6)-5,81(+0.0)-10,16-1,63-52,27                           27.07.
             17,01(+0.0)-32,48-3,80-47,14-4:30,98    
 5.954      Stahl, Michael         77 TSV Eltingen                        Flein 26.07/
             11,83(-0.2)-5,71(-0.5)-9,69-1,81-50,92                            27.07.
             16,01(-1.3)-31,18-3,20-42,56-4:27,28     

 5.768      Hommel, Stefan         84 LG Untere Fils                 Bernhausen 02.08/
             11,24(+0.2)-6,88(+0.0)-14,33-1,94-50,82                           03.08.
             15,54(-1.2)-43,72-o.L.-35,24-aufg.      
 5.714      Feder, Elmar           82 TSV Eltingen                   Bernhausen 07.06/
             11,88(-0.9)-6,25(+0.0)-10,92-1,70-52,98                           08.06.
             16,12(+0.0)-30,08-3,70-32,82-4:57,92    
 5.696      Köntje, Carsten        81 TB Tailfingen                       Flein 26.07/
             11,55(+0.6)-6,01(+0.3)-10,48-1,72-51,97                           27.07.
             17,57(-0.8)-29,55-3,50-39,94-4:49,96    
 5.613      Griebel, Martin        83 LG Bodensee                    Weingarten 16.05/
             11,97(+0.1)-5,87(-0.5)-10,38-1,72-54,61                           17.05.
             17,35(-1.7)-29,64-4,00-43,64-5:00,55    
 5.548      Helten, Jan            81 LAV Tübingen                        Flein 11.10/
             11,97(+1.6)-5,72(+0.8)-9,53-1,72-52,74                            12.10.
             16,24(+0.8)-20,50-3,20-41,40-4:21,91     
 5.488      Laxander, Patric       80 LAV Tübingen                        Flein 11.10/
             12,19(+1.6)-5,84(+0.7)-10,35-1,72-55,08                           12.10.
             16,52(+0.8)-28,78-4,00-38,27-5:08,83    
 5.417      Plocher, Laurids       82 TV Sulz                             Flein 26.07/
             11,52(+1.6)-6,21(-0.4)-9,79-1,69-51,15                            27.07.
             19,27(-0.8)-29,98-2,60-42,53-4:44,84     
 5.332      Tischler, Sebastian    77 LG Freiberg                      Freiberg 30.04/
             11,7-6,34-10,27-1,62-54,0                                         01.05.
             17,1-29,23-2,90-38,42-4:52,7                          
 5.250      Hepperle, Steffen      85 LG Neckar-Enz                       Flein 26.07/
             12,17(+0.6)-5,77(+0.0)-10,24-1,66-54,31                           27.07.
             19,15(+0.0)-27,58-4,10-39,17-5:02,60    
 5.189      Höldrich, Falko        83 TB Tailfingen                   Oberndorf 17.05/
             12,57(-0.2)-5,77(+1.4)-9,69-1,88-54,34                            18.05.
             17,06(-0.1)-21,06-3,50-31,27-4:51,34     

 5.182      Buehner, Tobias        82 LG Staufen                        Uhingen 03.05/
             12,58(-2.0)-5,48(-0.3)-11,64-1,62-58,80                           04.05.
             17,91(+1.3)-30,76-4,20-37,21-5:00,53    
 5.130      Lindner, Marko         71 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 19.09/
             12,2(+0.3)-5,86(-0.2)-10,85-1,76-58,9                             20.09.
             18,2(+0.6)-33,86-3,30-51,85-5:38,1        
 4.902      Pfrommer, Martin       79 LG Calw                             Flein 11.10/
             12,49(+1.6)-5,98(+0.0)-8,49-1,84-55,60                            12.10.
             17,54(+0.8)-23,92-2,70-29,66-4:47,07     
 4.823      Rünzler, Dennis        80 TV Spaichingen                Spaichingen 02.05/
             12,1(-1.9)-5,98(-0.3)-9,81-1,72-58,7                              03.05.
             17,0(-2.0)-23,88-3,40-36,60-5:35,6         
 4.813      Vohrer, Christian      71 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 19.09/
             12,1(+0.4)-5,93(-0.3)-8,68-1,64-59,7                              20.09.
             16,1(+0.6)-26,72-3,40-31,45-5:17,8         
 4.798      Schick, Joachim        83 TSG Backnang           Bietigheim-Bissing 21.06/
             12,28(+0.8)-5,65(-0.1)-12,24-1,72-59,28                           22.06.
             18,22(-1.0)-30,46-2,90-38,02-5:40,92    
 4.736      Oberst, Tobias         77 LG Staufen                        Uhingen 03.05/
             12,61(-2.0)-5,82(-1.6)-9,34-1,70-54,54                            04.05.
             22,31(+1.3)-25,61-2,90-38,63-4:33,61     
 4.726      Dogan, Shamun          71 LG Freiberg                      Freiberg 30.04/
             12,5-5,30-10,72-1,58-57,3                                         01.05.
             18,8-30,89-3,30-40,11-5:10,0                          
 4.713      Schmoll, Steffen       71 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 19.09/
             12,0(+0.4)-5,74(-0.5)-8,79-1,68-59,1                              20.09.
             16,3(+0.6)-19,66-3,70-31,74-5:30,1         
 4.692      Schatz, Gerhard        59 LG Sigmaringen                 Weingarten 16.05/
             12,99(+0.1)-5,88(+0.0)-10,21-1,68-60,25                           17.05.
             18,92(-1.7)-31,34-3,20-40,75-5:21,79    


Zehnkampf           
Mannschaft

WLV-Rekord     : 23.129   SSV Ulm 1846                                             1995
Bestleist. 2002: 18.535   TSV Eltingen

17.665      TSV Eltingen                                                   Flein 26.07/
             Hauser, R. 77 -6.625; Stahl, M. 77 -5.954                          27.07.
             Feder, E. 82 -5.086
16.287      LG Neckar-Enz                                                  Flein 26.07/
             Hepperle, M. 82 -5.954; Hepperle, S. 85 -5.250                     27.07.
             Seyb, T. 82 -5.083
15.281      LAV Tübingen                                                   Flein 11.10/
             Helten, J. 81 -5.548; Laxander, P. 80 -5.488                       12.10.
             Heyer, M. 79 -4.245
15.213      LG Staufen                                                   Uhingen 03.05/
             Hof, J. 83 -5.295; Buehner, T. 82 -5.182                           04.05.
             Oberst, T. 77 -4.736
14.994      TB Tailfingen                                              Oberndorf 17.05/
             Köntje, C. 81 -5.690; Höldrich, F. 83 -5.189                       18.05.
             Pfingst, D. 59 -4.115
14.656      LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB                           Ludwigsburg 19.09/
             Lindner, M. 71 -5.130; Vohrer, C. 71 -4.813                        20.09.
             Schmoll, S. 71 -4.713
14.115      LG Freiberg a.N.                                            Freiberg 30.04/
             Tischler, S. 77 -5.332; Dogan, S. 71 -4.726                        01.05.
             Luckscheiter, U. 65 -4.057
13.300      SV Mariazell                                               Oberndorf 17.05/
             Ginter, O. 81 -4.565; Herrmann, F. 85 -4.459                       18.05.
             Maier, C. 83 -4.276
12.736      TSV Schwieberdingen                                        Stuttgart 13.09/
             Rohloff, K. 72 -4.671; Schenck zu Sch, A. 70 -4.046                14.09.
             Pfeil, M. 77 -4.019


DMM Regionalliga    

WLV-Rekord     : 18.316   LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB                           2003
Bestleist. 2002: 18.021   LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB

18.316      LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB                           Ludwigsburg 18.05.
16.095      LG Filder                                                Ludwigsburg 18.05.
16.023      LG Neckar-Enz                                            Ludwigsburg 18.05.
 9.255      LAV Tübingen                                             Ludwigsburg 18.05.


DMM Landesliga      

WLV-Rekord     : 13.251   LG Kernen                                                2000
Bestleist. 2002: 11.412   TSV Eltingen

11.856      LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                                  Eltingen 18.05.
11.151      TSV Eltingen                                                Eltingen 18.05.
11.017      TSG Balingen                                                Eltingen 18.05.
10.900      LG Teck                                                     Eltingen 18.05.
10.832      LG Filstal                                                  Eltingen 18.05.
 9.315      TSV Essingen                                                Eltingen 18.05.
 9.283      LG Kernen                                                   Eltingen 18.05.


DMM Bezirksliga     

WLV-Rekord     : 5.049   TG Nürtingen                                              2002
Bestleist. 2002: 5.049   TG Nürtingen

 4.915      TSV Geislingen                                              Eltingen 18.05.
 4.863      LG Schönbuch                                             Pliezhausen 03.05.
 4.851      TG Nürtingen                                                Eltingen 18.05.
 4.844      VFL Pfullingen                                              Eltingen 18.05.
 4.405      LG Freiberg a.N.                                            Freiberg 26.09.
 4.344      Sport-u.Gesangv.Murr                                        Freiberg 26.09.
 4.318      VFL Winterbach                                              Eltingen 18.05.

Anfang


Frauen

100 m Lauf          

WLV-Rekord     : 11,15  Gaugel, Heidi Elke     59 VFL Sindelfingen                 1985
Bestleist. 2002: 11,81  Reuss, Alice           78 LG Staufen

11,76 +1,0  Kampf, Stephanie       78 VFL Sindelfingen               Leverkusen 03.08.
11,76 +0,6  Reuss, Alice           78 LG Staufen                     Leverkusen 03.08.
11,96 +0,0  Mulrain, Sabrina       78 VFL Sindelfingen               Leverkusen 03.08.
12,10 +0,0  Csader, Heike          79 LG Staufen                      Oberkirch 31.05.
12,30 +1,7  Klammer, Michaela      81 SV Neckarsulm                   Oberkirch 31.05.
12,31 +0,0  Engelsdorfer, Heidrun  79 VFL Winterbach                  Oberkirch 31.05.
12,39 +1,7  Staudacher, Beate      81 LG Oberschwaben                 Oberkirch 31.05.
12,41 +1,4  Dangel, Rebekka        76 LG Oberschwaben                 Riederich 25.05.
12,45 -1,8  Zeilinger, Lea         81 LG Staufen                      Aulendorf 02.08.
12,53 +1,0  Weiser, Sandra         83 LG Kernen                      Bönnigheim 29.05.

12,60 +0,0  Rauch, Verena          83 VFL Sindelfingen                Stuttgart 14.06.
12,63 +1,7  Müller, Marike         79 LAZ Salamander                  Riederich 25.05.
12,76 +0,2  Walter, Wibke          79 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.             Köngen 11.05.
12,79 +0,7  Grißmer, Angelika      61 LG Neckar-Enz                  Bönnigheim 29.05.
12,80 +1,8  Hebestreit, Ulrike     81 LG Staufen               Schwäbisch Gmünd 13.05.
12,80 +0,7  Faiss, Ramona          83 LG Welfen                      Pfullingen 13.09.
12,85 +0,0  Rotzler, Heike         76 VfB LC Friedrichshafen          Oberkirch 31.05.
12,85 -0,9  Strewe, Bettina        80 SV Böblingen                    Freistett 06.07.
12,86 +1,0  Wöller, Simone         77 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen        Bönnigheim 29.05.
12,87 -0,7  Mayer, Sandra          82 TSV Bisingen                       Wangen 19.06.

12,89 +1,7  Baisch, Marina         82 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.05.
12,89 +0,0  Sukatsch, Nina         80 TSV Eltingen                     Eltingen 18.05.
12,89 +0,8  Flum, Corina           80 TSG 1845 Heilbronn                  Fulda 26.08.
12,89 +0,0  Pfaff, Katja           80 LG Winterlingen              Ludwigshafen 20.09.
12,96 -1,1  Hildebrand, Nicole     83 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 18.05.
12,98 -0,3  Mögle, Sandra          82 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.             Köngen 11.05.
12,99 -0,4  Zöllner, Ulla          80 LG Staufen                         Wangen 19.06.
13,01 +0,5  Klingele, Nadja        83 LAZ Salamander               Albershausen 01.05.
13,01 -0,5  Braun, Melanie         83 TV Zell a.N.                    Stuttgart 14.06.
13,04 +1,8  Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen       Biberach/Riß 25.05.


200 m Lauf          

WLV-Rekord     : 22,56  Gaugel, Heidi Elke     59 VFL Sindelfingen                 1985
Bestleist. 2002: 24,18  Kampf, Stephanie       78 VFL Sindelfingen

23,67 +0,5  Kampf, Stephanie       78 VFL Sindelfingen                Oberkirch 01.06.
23,93 +0,8  Mulrain, Sabrina       78 VFL Sindelfingen                 Mannheim 22.06.
24,17 +1,5  Csader, Heike          79 LG Staufen                      Riederich 25.05.
25,11  0,0  Zeilinger, Lea         81 LG Staufen                      Aulendorf 02.08.
25,25 -0,4  Staudacher, Beate      81 LG Oberschwaben                    Wangen 19.06.
25,30 -0,4  Beutelspacher, Simone  74 VFL Sindelfingen             Sindelfingen 11.05.
25,30 +0,5  Klammer, Michaela      81 SV Neckarsulm                   Oberkirch 01.06.
25,33 +0,8  Hebestreit, Ulrike     81 LG Staufen                     Bernhausen 07.06.
25,63 +1,5  Weiser, Sandra         83 LG Kernen              Bietigheim-Bissing 21.06.
25,83 -1,1  Engelsdorfer, Heidrun  79 VFL Winterbach                      Wesel 23.08.

26,19 +0,9  Grißmer, Angelika      61 LG Neckar-Enz                  Bönnigheim 29.05.
26,20 +0,2  Pfaff, Katja           80 LG Winterlingen                Pfullingen 13.09.
26,33 +0,3  Mögle, Sandra          82 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.             Köngen 11.05.
26,46 +0,0  Höllwarth, Christine   81 VfB LC Friedrichshafen         Weingarten 16.05.
26,47 +1,5  Braun, Melanie         83 TV Zell a.N.           Bietigheim-Bissing 21.06.
26,60 -0,7  Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen              Wesel 23.05.
26,60 +1,2  Straub, Karin          78 LG Welfen                    Biberach/Riß 25.05.
26,63  0,0  Mayer, Sandra          82 TSV Bisingen                    Aulendorf 02.08.
26,64 -1,2  Rotzler, Heike         76 VfB LC Friedrichshafen        Illertissen 12.07.
26,78 +1,2  Banzhaf, Maike         81 TSV Riedlingen               Biberach/Riß 25.05.

26,79 +0,7  Pfeiffer, Martina      81 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.05.
26,93 +0,7  Baisch, Marina         82 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.05.
26,94 +0,9  Sacher, Patricia       82 LG Neckar-Enz                  Bönnigheim 29.05.
26,99 +0,0  Streib, Rebekka        82 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Stuttgart 15.06.
27,00 +0,0  Frenzel, Katharina     82 VFL Sindelfingen             Albershausen 01.05.
27,02 +1,1  Wiest, Stephanie       81 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen             Aalen 24.05.
27,02 +1,2  Schierjott, Sylvia     63 LG Welfen                    Biberach/Riß 25.05.
27,09 +0,0  Tittl, Desiree         82 TSG 1845 Heilbronn               Essingen 06.07.
27,17 -2,0  Budai, Anne            81 TSG 1845 Heilbronn                Schönau 11.05.
27,17 -0,2  Rau, Leonie            82 TG Nürtingen                       Köngen 23.07.

27,17 +0,2  Keller, Birgit         75 LG Sigmaringen                      Flein 26.07.


400 m Lauf          

WLV-Rekord     : 51,98  Thomas, Andrea         63 VFL Sindelfingen                 1992
Bestleist. 2002: 54,25  Beutelspacher, Simone  74 VFL Sindelfingen

53,30       Kampf, Stephanie       78 VFL Sindelfingen               Leverkusen 03.08.
55,15       Beutelspacher, Simone  74 VFL Sindelfingen                Oberkirch 31.05.
58,08       Frenzel, Katharina     82 VFL Sindelfingen                Stuttgart 15.06.
58,19       Hopp, Anne-Sarah       82 TG Biberach                         Fulda 27.08.
58,54       Zöllner, Daniela       80 LG Staufen                       Balingen 07.09.
58,73       Lenz, Birgit           81 VFL Sindelfingen              Falkenstein 31.08.
58,7        Tittl, Desiree         82 TSG 1845 Heilbronn                Schönau 10.05.
59,19       Sonntag, Kathrin       80 LG Staufen                          Aalen 24.05.
59,22       Sacher, Patricia       82 LG Neckar-Enz                   Stuttgart 14.06.
59,23       Wölpert, Anette        75 VfL Waiblingen                 Pfullingen 13.09.

59,54       Straub, Karin          78 LG Welfen                          Lindau 10.05.
59,55       Flum, Corina           80 TSG 1845 Heilbronn                  Fulda 26.08.
59,81       Banzhaf, Maike         81 TSV Riedlingen                     Lindau 10.05.
60,16       Schierjott, Sylvia     63 LG Welfen                       Oberkirch 31.05.
60,72       Zeilinger, Lea         81 LG Staufen                     Bönnigheim 29.05.
60,92       Schmidt, Petra         69 LSG Aalen                    Albershausen 01.05.
60,97       Höllwarth, Christine   81 VfB LC Friedrichshafen       Biberach/Riß 25.05.
61,47       Endres, Kerstin        83 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen            Iznang 25.05.
61,48       Reinhardt, Anja        80 LG Weinstadt              Weissach im Tal 12.07.
61,53       Ochs, Katrin           77 LG Filder                          Köngen 11.05.

61,66       Scheffold, Sabrina     81 LSG Aalen                           Flein 06.08.
61,77       Sproesser, Gaby        81 LG Filder                      Pfullingen 13.09.
63,73       Rau, Leonie            82 TG Nürtingen                       Köngen 11.05.
63,81       Keller, Birgit         75 LG Sigmaringen                      Flein 11.10.
63,92       Grißmer, Angelika      61 LG Neckar-Enz                 Carolina/PR 09.07.
63,8        Tognotti, Anja         76 TV Vaihingen/Enz                 Freiberg 30.04.
64,48       Knöll, Tanja           76 SGV Murr                       Bönnigheim 29.05.
64,63       Spallinger, Julia      83 TUS Metzingen                  Reutlingen 11.07.
65,77       Köhler, Tatjana        67 LG Freiberg                    Bönnigheim 29.05.
66,11       Tsakos, Jasmin         68 TSG Balingen                   Pfullingen 13.09.


800 m Lauf          

WLV-Rekord     :  1:59,33 Zwiener, Sabine        68 SV Neckarsulm                  1988
Bestleist. 2002:  2:03,97 Beutelspacher, Simone  74 VFL Sindelfingen

 2:05,35    Beutelspacher, Simone  74 VFL Sindelfingen                  Rastatt 09.06.
 2:08,36    Hopp, Anne-Sarah       82 TG Biberach                           Ulm 28.06.
 2:08,76    Beck, Annette          80 LSG Aalen                       Fischbach 25.07.
 2:08,78    Wölpert, Anette        75 VfL Waiblingen                   Tübingen 13.07.
 2:08,98    Sonntag, Kathrin       80 LG Staufen                     Regensburg 19.06.
 2:09,02    Egetenmeyer, Heike     83 LSG Aalen                           Aalen 24.05.
 2:10,94    Rosenauer, Meike       81 LG Rems-Murr                    Oberkirch 31.05.
 2:12,24    Wisst, Daniela         79 LG Staufen                      Oberkirch 31.05.
 2:13,08    Rosenplänter, Katja    81 LG Badenova Nordschwarz          Tübingen 12.07.
 2:13,58    Raunft, Carolin        77 LSG Aalen                Schwäbisch Gmünd 13.05.

 2:14,19    Scheffold, Sabrina     81 LSG Aalen                         Koblenz 09.05.
 2:15,76    Rosenplänter, Nina Car 77 LG Badenova Nordschwarz         Freistett 06.07.
 2:16,28    Reinhardt, Anja        80 LG Weinstadt                       Kassel 13.06.
 2:16,72    Ochs, Katrin           77 LG Filder                     Ludwigsburg 18.05.
 2:17,20    Sproesser, Gaby        81 LG Filder                       Stuttgart 14.06.
 2:17,60    Lenz, Birgit           81 VFL Sindelfingen                 Tübingen 12.07.
 2:17,64    Schmidt, Petra         69 LSG Aalen                       Oberkirch 31.05.
 2:18,52    Benner, Irina          78 LG Neckar-Enz                   Stuttgart 10.05.
 2:18,87    Heilig-Duventä, Marie- 61 LG Welfen                       Aulendorf 02.08.
 2:19,31    Lang, Sonja            80 LG Staufen                      Oberkirch 31.05.

 2:21,22    Hebestreit, Ulrike     81 LG Staufen                          Wesel 24.08.
 2:21,63    Straub, Karin          78 LG Welfen                      Weingarten 17.05.
 2:21,67    Tognotti, Anja         76 TV Vaihingen/Enz                Stuttgart 10.05.
 2:23,12    Engelen, Katrin        76 LG Badenova Nordschwarz         Freistett 06.07.
 2:23,57    Kallenberg, Friederike 83 LAC Pliezhausen                 Freistett 06.07.
 2:24,09    Lillich, Christine     76 LAC Pliezhausen                     Flein 13.08.
 2:24,35    Schierjott, Sylvia     63 LG Welfen                        Laupheim 03.05.
 2:25,88    Knöll, Tanja           76 SGV Murr                        Stuttgart 10.05.
 2:26,54    Keller, Birgit         75 LG Sigmaringen                      Flein 27.07.
 2:26,93    Straub, Martina        82 LG Welfen                        Laupheim 03.05.


1500 m Lauf         

WLV-Rekord     :  4:14,83 Bachmann, Ina          65 VFL Sindelfingen               1990
Bestleist. 2002:  4:22,06 Sonntag, Kathrin       80 LG Staufen

 4:23,07    Rosenauer, Meike       81 LG Rems-Murr                     Mannheim 21.06.
 4:25,99    Beck, Annette          80 LSG Aalen                        Neustadt 03.08.
 4:26,44    Beutelspacher, Simone  74 VFL Sindelfingen                    Flein 23.08.
 4:27,46    Wölpert, Anette        75 VfL Waiblingen                      Flein 23.08.
 4:27,51    Reinhardt, Anja        80 LG Weinstadt                    Oberkirch 01.06.
 4:28,94    Scheffold, Sabrina     81 LSG Aalen                        Neustadt 03.08.
 4:30,62    Raunft, Carolin        77 LSG Aalen                       Riederich 25.05.
 4:32,93    Engelen, Katrin        76 LG Badenova Nordschwarz         Oberkirch 01.06.
 4:34,37    Rosenplänter, Katja    81 LG Badenova Nordschwarz         Riederich 25.05.
 4:34,80    Egetenmeyer, Heike     83 LSG Aalen                       Fischbach 01.08.

 4:34,86    Sonntag, Kathrin       80 LG Staufen                      Oberkirch 01.06.
 4:36,06    Wisst, Daniela         79 LG Staufen                      Riederich 25.05.
 4:36,92    Bendig, Annette        80 LSG Aalen                       Riederich 25.05.
 4:37,06    Ochs, Katrin           77 LG Filder                       Riederich 25.05.
 4:40,93    Heilig-Duventä, Marie- 61 LG Welfen                       Fischbach 01.08.
 4:46,38    Fischer, Christiane    77 SSV Ulm 1846                     Neustadt 03.08.
 4:47,80    Sproesser, Gaby        81 LG Filder                          Köngen 11.05.
 4:58,67    Kallenberg, Friederike 83 LAC Pliezhausen                 Besigheim 23.07.
 4:59,37    Lillich, Christine     76 LAC Pliezhausen                 Riederich 25.05.
 5:07,00    Dehghani, Janine       83 LSG Aalen                       Stuttgart 15.06.

 5:08,79    Tognotti, Anja         76 TV Vaihingen/Enz                    Flein 12.10.
 5:11,41    Reimann, Cordula       80 SSV Ulm 1846                    Riederich 25.05.
 5:14,63    Wucherpfennig, Nadine  83 TSV Riedlingen                  Fischbach 01.08.
 5:15,79    Schmidt, Petra         69 LSG Aalen                        Balingen 22.06.
 5:16,8     Jäger, Lena            83 TB Bad Cannstatt           Donaueschingen 02.07.
 5:18,54    Schmidt, Dorothee      66 TSV Erbach                       Balingen 22.06.
 5:19,57    Heinlin, Birgit        59 LG Engstingen-Hohenstei          Balingen 22.06.
 5:21,39    Klemm, Ursula          60 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 22.06.
 5:22,92    Knöll, Tanja           76 SGV Murr                        Stuttgart 27.04.
 5:34,27    Krämer, Dorothea       64 Lauftreff Altburg               Riederich 25.05.


3000 m Lauf         

WLV-Rekord     :  8:53,06 Pippig, Uta            66 LG VFB/Kickers Stuttgar        1990
Bestleist. 2002:  9:39,39 Beck, Annette          80 LSG Aalen

 9:33,35    Maier, Stephanie       79 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Weinstadt 03.05.
 9:44,67    Beck, Annette          80 LSG Aalen                         München 06.07.
 9:50,63    Reinhardt, Anja        80 LG Weinstadt                    Weinstadt 03.05.
 9:54,27    Kast, Cornelia         82 VfL Waiblingen                  Stuttgart 14.06.
 9:56,71    Schleifer, Christine   83 VfL Waiblingen                  Stuttgart 14.06.
10:02,75    Scheffold, Sabrina     81 LSG Aalen                       Oberkirch 01.06.
10:02,84    Raunft, Carolin        77 LSG Aalen                         München 06.07.
10:04,94    Rosenplänter, Katja    81 LG Badenova Nordschwarz            Lindau 10.05.
10:08,76    Bendig, Annette        80 LSG Aalen                           Flein 13.04.
10:11,95    Heilig-Duventä, Marie- 61 LG Welfen                          Lindau 10.05.

10:19,20    Ploog, Nicole          75 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Oberkirch 01.06.
10:35,59    Fischer, Christiane    77 SSV Ulm 1846                     Tübingen 13.07.
10:44,18    Heilemann, Tina        81 VfL Waiblingen                  Stuttgart 14.06.
10:45,6     Rosenplänter, Nina Car 77 LG Badenova Nordschwarz         Fischbach 08.08.
10:49,97    Ilzhöfer, Angelika     57 TSV Essingen                     Essingen 10.05.
10:53,74    Lillich, Christine     76 LAC Pliezhausen                     Flein 20.08.
11:19,86    Schlender, Patricia    77 LAZ Salamander                 Plochingen 05.09.
11:21,68    Tognotti, Anja         76 TV Vaihingen/Enz                    Flein 13.04.
11:27,40    Reimann, Cordula       80 SSV Ulm 1846                     Neustadt 01.08.
11:28,32    Dehghani, Janine       83 LSG Aalen                        Essingen 10.05.

11:28,74    Kuret, Nicola          82 LG Filder                     Ludwigsburg 18.05.
11:46,00    Wucherpfennig, Nadine  83 TSV Riedlingen                  Ettlingen 18.06.
11:51,2     Krämer, Dorothea       64 Lauftreff Altburg               Stammheim 18.06.
11:54,50    Klemm, Ursula          60 MTV Stuttgart                      Hürben 21.09.
11:55,39    Vierl, Susanne         83 TUS Metzingen                   Stuttgart 14.06.
11:57,06    Vatlach, Mignon        83 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen     Rechberghausen 14.05.
12:13,65    Bauch, Bärbel          59 VFL Winterbach                Ludwigsburg 18.05.
12:18,57    Engel, Sabine          69 SSV Ulm 1846                       Erbach 09.07.
12:22,71    Herr, Susanne          56 IGL Reutlingen                  Metzingen 28.06.
12:22,78    Neuhäuser, Gabriele    65 Unterländer LG                      Flein 20.08.


5000 m Lauf         

WLV-Rekord     : 15:16,28 Pippig, Uta            66 LG VFB/Kickers Stuttgar        1990
Bestleist. 2002: 16:34,81 Maier, Stephanie       79 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.

16:13,77    Maier, Stephanie       79 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.            Koblenz 09.05.
17:04,74    Engelen, Katrin        76 LG Badenova Nordschwarz           Koblenz 09.05.
17:08,32    Reinhardt, Anja        80 LG Weinstadt                      Koblenz 09.05.
17:22,53    Kast, Cornelia         82 VfL Waiblingen                Falkenstein 30.08.
17:27,88    Ploog, Nicole          75 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.            Koblenz 09.05.
17:28,6     Heilig-Duventä, Marie- 61 LG Welfen                       Fischbach 08.08.
17:53,0     Rosenplänter, Katja    81 LG Badenova Nordschwarz    Donaueschingen 16.07.
17:57,38    Schleifer, Christine   83 VfL Waiblingen                   Freiburg 26.04.
18:09,18    Heilemann, Tina        81 VfL Waiblingen                   Freiburg 26.04.
18:19,54    Fischer, Christiane    77 SSV Ulm 1846                     Freiburg 26.04.

18:47,97    Ilzhöfer, Angelika     57 TSV Essingen                        Celle 15.08.
18:59,03    Ulrich, Tanja          76 TSG Leutkirch                  Immenstadt 16.05.
19:26,60    Reimann, Cordula       80 SSV Ulm 1846                     Freiburg 26.04.
19:29,6     Vogl, Gudrun           49 SPVGG Renningen                Münchingen 09.07.
19:42,52    Christ-Prim, Susanne   62 LC Aalener Spion                 Balingen 22.06.
19:54,05    Lillich, Christine     76 LAC Pliezhausen                 Besigheim 23.07.
20:07,77    Kuret, Nicola          82 LG Filder                           Fulda 26.08.
20:12,97    Schlender, Patricia    77 LAZ Salamander                      Flein 23.08.
20:12,97    Schlender, Paticia     77 LAZ Salamander                      Flein 23.08.
20:25,5     Gebhardt, Andrea       80 TSV Enzweihingen          Schwieberdingen 14.06.

20:28,3     Engel, Sabine          69 SSV Ulm 1846                      Neu-Ulm 14.05.
20:42,6     Paul, Bärbel           53 LG Welfen                       Fischbach 08.08.
20:43,0     Klemm, Ursula          60 MTV Stuttgart                  Münchingen 09.07.
21:00,17    Küber, Sylvia          66 TSG Leutkirch                  Immenstadt 16.05.
21:05,65    Stuhlinger, Evelyn     72 TSV Erbach                       Balingen 22.06.
21:06,84    Emmenecker, Eva-Maria  63 LSG Aalen                        Balingen 22.06.
21:07,64    Bauch, Bärbel          59 VFL Winterbach                   Balingen 22.06.
21:20,2     Wieland, Evi           76 SGV Murr                  Schwieberdingen 14.06.
21:46,86    Neuhäuser, Gabriele    65 Unterländer LG                   Balingen 22.06.
21:49,8     Herr, Susanne          56 IGL Reutlingen                 Pfullingen 16.07.


10.000 m Lauf       

WLV-Rekord     : 31:40,92 Pippig, Uta            66 LG VFB/Kickers Stuttgar        1990
Bestleist. 2002: 34:35,10 Maier, Stephanie       79 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.

34:32,97    Maier, Stephanie       79 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.            München 17.05.
35:48,41    Schleifer, Christine   83 VfL Waiblingen                    München 17.05.
36:23,33    Ploog, Nicole          75 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.         Regensburg 19.06.
38:32,10    Heilemann, Tina        81 VfL Waiblingen                 Regensburg 19.06.
38:57,2     Ulrich, Tanja          76 TSG Leutkirch                   Leutkirch 12.09.
39:41,87    Ilzhöfer, Angelika     57 TSV Essingen                     Essingen 06.07.
41:03,9     Manz, Ute              61 SV Auingen                     Reutlingen 19.07.
41:25,0     Vogl, Gudrun           49 SPVGG Renningen                Münchingen 16.07.
42:24,5     Küber, Sylvia          66 TSG Leutkirch                   Leutkirch 12.09.
42:59,0     Gebhardt, Andrea       80 TSV Enzweihingen               Bietigheim 10.04.

43:25,7     Schlender, Patricia    77 LAZ Salamander                 Reutlingen 17.09.
43:56,79    Lechner, Bettina       80 LG Bodensee                     Fischbach 15.08.
45:21,3     Neuhäuser, Gabriele    65 Unterländer LG            Bad Mergentheim 16.07.
46:08,3     Pfleider, Helga        51 VFL Freudenstadt             Freudenstadt 11.05.
47:12,1     Schempp, Nicola        70 IGL Reutlingen                 Reutlingen 19.07.
47:19,6     Schick, Sabine         76 SV Illingen                    Münchingen 16.07.
47:29,36    Olma, Irmgard          48 VfB LC Friedrichshafen          Fischbach 15.08.
49:19,8     Müller, Gudrun         48 IGL Reutlingen                 Reutlingen 19.07.
49:45,7     Herter, Michaela       68 VFL Freudenstadt             Freudenstadt 11.05.
50:32,6     Vierl, Susanne         83 TUS Metzingen                  Reutlingen 19.07.


10 km Lauf          

WLV-Rekord     :   34:31  Ciric, Suzana          69 LAC Pliezhausen                2000
Bestleist. 2002:   35:52  Maier, Stephanie       79 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.

  35:08     Maier, Stephanie       79 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Troisdorf 14.09.
  35:48     Engelen, Katrin        76 LG Badenova Nordschwarz         Troisdorf 14.09.
  36:19     Ploog, Nicole          75 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Troisdorf 14.09.
  36:52     Schleifer, Christine   83 VfL Waiblingen                  Troisdorf 14.09.
  36:53     Kast, Cornelia         82 VfL Waiblingen                  Troisdorf 14.09.
  37:00     Pay de, Gudrun         59 TSV Trochtelfingen             Reutlingen 05.07.
  37:15     Heilig-Duventä, Marie- 61 LG Welfen                       Troisdorf 14.09.
  37:19     de Pay, Christiane     83 TSV Trochtelfingen               Kellmünz 05.04.
  37:56     Vetter, Heidrun        61 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Troisdorf 14.09.
  38:47     Falbesaner, Marion     58 SZ Bad Herrenalb                Offenbach 12.10.

  38:56     Müller, Iris           58 Unterländer LG                Niedernhall 13.09.
  39:02     Ilzhöfer, Angelika     57 TSV Essingen                    Troisdorf 14.09.
  39:08     Wischnath, Jennifer    78 AST Süßen                           Süßen 12.07.
  39:10     Fischer, Christiane    77 SSV Ulm 1846                     Kellmünz 05.04.
  39:12     Heilemann, Tina        81 VfL Waiblingen                  Troisdorf 14.09.
  39:27     Calmbach, Andrea       63 DJK SG Schwäb.Gmünd             Göppingen 03.10.
  39:29     Schmitz, Sylke         67 TSV Kiebingen                  Reutlingen 05.07.
  39:52     Allmandinger, Margaret 58 LT Auenwald                  Schwäb.Gmünd 08.03.
  40:01     Brod, Jutta            73 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub    Achern-Önsbach 12.10.
  40:13     Ingrao, Vita           63 TSV Rottweil                   Reutlingen 05.07.

  41:20     Reimann, Cordula       80 SSV Ulm 1846                    Sandhofen 22.03.
  41:27     Lillich, Christine     76 LAC Pliezhausen                    Singen 15.10.
  41:30     Christ-Prim, Susanne   62 LC Aalener Spion             Schwäb.Gmünd 08.03.
  41:58     Schlender, Patricia    77 LAZ Salamander             Achern-Önsbach 12.10.
  42:07     Zepf, Resi             63 Spvgg Mössingen                Reutlingen 05.07.
  42:15     Paul, Bärbel           53 LG Welfen                       Troisdorf 14.09.
  42:22     Emmenecker, Eva-Maria  63 LSG Aalen                      Heidenheim 01.06.
  42:29     Sommer, Erika          57 LG Welfen                       Troisdorf 14.09.
  42:43     Ostertag, Dr.Margit    71 WGL Schwäb.Hall                  Würzburg 27.04.
  43:07     Hauff, Birgit          66 SSV Ulm 1846                 Schwäb.Gmünd 08.03.

  43:07     Wally, Sonja           69 VFL Hochdorf                   Waldachtal 03.10.


10 km Lauf          
Mannschaft

WLV-Rekord     :  1:49:23 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                               2003
Bestleist. 2002:  1:52:49 LSG Aalen

 1:49:23    LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                                 Troisdorf 14.09.
             Maier, S. 79 -35:08; Ploog, N. 75 -36:19                                    
             Vetter, H. 61 -37:56
 1:52:57    VfL Waiblingen                                             Troisdorf 14.09.
             Schleifer, C. 83 -36:52; Kast, C. 82 -36:53                                 
             Heilemann, T. 81 -39:12
 2:04:44    SSV Ulm 1846                                               Sandhofen 22.03.
             Fischer, C. 77 -39:27; Reimann, C. 80 -41:33                                
             Engel, S. 69 -43:44
 2:09:55    Ausdauersportteam Süßen                                        Süßen 12.07.
             Wischnath, J. 78 -39:08; Zöller, H. 65 -43:36                               
             Walter, B. 55 -47:11
 2:12:21    LG Calw                                                         Calw 04.10.
             Walter, T. 84 -39:20; Pilarski, S. 85 -44:07                                
             Keppler, C. 78 -48:54
 2:16:26    Lauftreff Altburg                                               Calw 04.10.
             Kummer, M. 65 -44:43; Bühler, M. 72 -45:24                                  
             Gundling, M. 63 -46:19
 2:19:06    IGL Reutlingen                                            Reutlingen 05.07.
             Herr, S. 56 -44:09; Heim, M. 64 -46:58                                      
             Wurster, P. 62 -47:59
 2:21:24    Unterländer LG                                             Weinsberg 20.09.
             Müller, I. 58 -40:43; Tolnai, S. 64 -50:00                                  
             Neuhäuser, G. 65 -50:41
 2:29:40    TSV Kuppingen                                               Herxheim 22.08.
             Weisse, I. 64 -49:15; Dietrich, S. 68 -50:10                                
             Schuker, C. 68 -50:15


100 km Lauf         

WLV-Rekord     :  7:53:22 Philippin, Jutta       60 SPVGG Renningen                1994
Bestleist. 2002:  9:49:51 Zepf, Resi             63 Spvgg Mössingen

 8:50:07    Kolenc, Jutta          60 TG Biberach                      Biel/SUI 13.06.
10:51:23    Müller, Gudrun         48 IGL Reutlingen                   Endingen 06.09.


Halbmarathonlauf    

WLV-Rekord     :  1:14:52 Bondarenko, Olga       60 SSV Ulm 1846                   1998
Bestleist. 2002:  1:16:00 Walter, Tina           68 DJK SG Schwäb.Gmünd

 1:17:40    Engelen, Katrin        76 LG Badenova Nordschwarz       Burghaslach 22.03.
 1:19:25    Maier, Stephanie       79 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.        Burghaslach 22.03.
 1:19:35    Heilig-Duventä, Marie- 61 LG Welfen                         Bregenz 05.10.
 1:21:07    de Pay, Gudrun         59 TSV Trochtelfingen               Öpfingen 19.04.
 1:22:03    Schleifer, Christine   83 VfL Waiblingen                Burghaslach 22.03.
 1:22:24    Fröhlich, Sylvia       60 TG Nürtingen                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:25:31    Allmandinger, Margaret 58 LT Auenwald                     Heilbronn 25.05.
 1:25:33    Roelli, Elvira         62 SV Birkenhard                     Kempten 23.03.
 1:25:57    Heilemann, Tina        81 VfL Waiblingen                  Karlsruhe 21.09.
 1:26:37    Falbesaner, Marion     58 SZ Bad Herrenalb                Karlsruhe 21.09.

 1:27:54    Müller, Iris           58 Unterländer LG                  Heilbronn 25.05.
 1:28:04    Ulrich, Tanja          76 TSG Leutkirch                     Bregenz 05.10.
 1:28:41    Bergler, Uschi         58 LG Allgäu                       Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:29:17    Calmbach, Andrea       63 DJK SG Schwäb.Gmünd              Öpfingen 19.04.
 1:29:36    Vogl, Gudrun           49 SPVGG Renningen                 Heilbronn 25.05.
 1:30:12    Neuburger, Heike       72 Sparda-Team Rechberghau         Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:30:43    Brand, Elfi            54 Murrtal-Runners                 Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:31:48    Rüth, Gudrun           51 EK Schwaikheim                Rheinzabern 19.04.
 1:31:58    Pabst, Helma           57 EK Schwaikheim                  Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:32:07    Ingrao, Vita           63 TSV Rottweil                  Bräunlingen 12.10.

 1:32:10    Reissig, Ursula        66 DJK Ellwang./SG Virngr.      Schwäb.Gmünd 08.03.
 1:32:21    Herr, Susanne          56 IGL Reutlingen                Rheinzabern 19.04.
 1:32:22    Kolenc, Jutta          60 TG Biberach                  Schwäb.Gmünd 08.03.
 1:33:21    Schatz-Grünenw, Brigit 56 LG Neckar-Enz                   Heilbronn 09.03.
 1:33:59    Richter, Susanne       76 LG Kernen                       Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:34:42    Kuzniacki, Katja       74 LG Neckar-Enz                   Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:34:50    Wittner, Herta         40 LG Rems-Murr                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:34:52    Rother, Eva            53 VFL Kirchheim-Teck                 Kandel 09.03.
 1:34:59    Ostertag, Dr.Margit    71 WGL Schwäb.Hall               Niedernhall 13.09.
 1:35:03    Broselge, Gaby         62 TSV Talheim                     Heilbronn 25.05.


Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

WLV-Rekord     :  4:06:50 LAV Tübingen                                             1998
Bestleist. 2002:  4:27:36 DJK SG Schwäb.Gmünd

 4:35:52    LG Welfen                                                       Vogt 25.10.
             Heilig-Duventä, M. 61 -1:21:01; Sommer, E. 57 -1:36:57                      
             Paul, B. 53 -1:37:54
 4:55:05    Unterländer LG                                             Heilbronn 25.05.
             Müller, I. 58 -1:27:54; Weimar-Silcher, K. 65 -1:39:46                      
             Neuhäuser, G. 65 -1:47:25
 5:03:07    LG Neckar-Enz                                              Heilbronn 09.03.
             Schatz-Grünenw, B. 56 -1:33:21; Bathmaker, G. 59 -1:43:38                   
             Brunner, E. 58 -1:46:08
 5:04:18    Sparda-Team Rechberghausen                                 Stuttgart 22.06.
             Neuburger, H. 72 -1:30:12; Seybold, P. 74 -1:42:32                          
             Soldner, I. 65 -1:51:34
 5:05:46    IGL Reutlingen                                                  Vogt 25.10.
             Herr, S. 56 -1:35:14; Wurster, P. 62 -1:43:23                               
             Schwindt, P. 57 -1:47:09
 5:11:22    TF Feuerbach                                        Schwäbisch Gmünd 08.03.
             Jeggle, S. 67 -1:39:32; Chwalisz, U. 59 -1:43:06                            
             Schlechter, S. 66 -1:48:44
 5:22:05    Lauftreff Bitz                                                  Vogt 25.10.
             Moser, S. 55 -1:39:40; Palfi, I. 57 -1:48:28                                
             Koch, K. 59 -1:53:57
 5:38:17    TF Feuerbach II                                     Schwäbisch Gmünd 08.03.
             Boyken, D. 54 -1:41:49; Nast, K. 60 -1:51:34                                
             Pflug, B. 53 -2:04:54
 5:53:59    Lauftreff Sulz am Eck                                         Kandel 09.03.
             Haynold, M. 48 -1:53:29; Bonfert, D. 68 -1:54:38                            
             Schepp, S. 45 -2:05:52
 6:47:55    TF Feuerbach III                                           Stuttgart 22.06.
             Tannreuther, A. 75 -2:10:04; Kiesling, S. 61 -2:13:09                       
             Krimmel, S. 58 -2:24:42


Marathonlauf        

WLV-Rekord     :  2:28:03 Pippig, Uta            66                                1990
Bestleist. 2002:  2:54:10 Pay de, Gudrun         59 TSV Trochtelfingen

 2:54:16    Pay de, Gudrun         59 TSV Trochtelfingen            Bräunlingen 12.10.
 2:58:25    Roelli, Elvira         62 SV Birkenhard                     Hamburg 27.04.
 3:03:09    Gertsch, Claudia       61 LG Badenova Nordschwarz          Duisburg 01.06.
 3:03:46    Falbesaner, Marion     58 SZ Bad Herrenalb                Frankfurt 26.10.
 3:11:58    Bergler, Uschi         58 LG Allgäu                     Niedernhall 13.09.
 3:14:41    Schatz-Grünenw, Brigit 56 LG Neckar-Enz                   Frankfurt 26.10.
 3:16:09    Zepf, Resi             63 Spvgg Mössingen                    Berlin 28.09.
 3:20:50    Reissig, Ursula        66 DJK Ellwang./SG Virngr.       Bräunlingen 12.10.
 3:22:21    Wiedmann, Birgit       63 Unterländer LG                    München 12.10.
 3:23:04    Hirth, Ines            56 LC Waldachtal                    Duisburg 01.06.

 3:23:21    Fröhlich, Sylvia       60 TG Nürtingen                    Karlsruhe 21.09.
 3:24:06    Blumtritt-Stöh, Friedh 61 LAV Tübingen                   Leinfelden 25.05.
 3:25:46    Herr, Susanne          56 IGL Reutlingen                  Karlsruhe 21.09.
 3:31:56    Wick, Claudia          65 Spvgg Mössingen                    Berlin 28.09.
 3:32:36    Kohler, Annette        69 LG Badenova Nordschwarz              Köln 05.10.
 3:33:11    Haffner, Ute           64 SV Birkenhard                     Hamburg 27.04.
 3:33:47    Bühler, Marion         72 Lauftreff Altburg                 München 12.10.
 3:34:05    Ostertag, Dr.Margit    71 WGL Schwäb.Hall                    Berlin 28.09.
 3:35:48    Michaelis-Stec, Heidem 55 LG Brenztal                     Heilbronn 25.05.
 3:37:54    Engel, Sabine          69 SSV Ulm 1846                         Köln 05.10.

 3:41:02    Jeggle, Sieglinde      67 TF Feuerbach                      Hamburg 27.04.
 3:41:24    August, Ria            52 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Heilbronn 25.05.
 3:41:32    Boyken, Doris          54 TF Feuerbach                      Hamburg 27.04.
 3:41:46    Doll, Brigitte         67 IGL Reutlingen                     Berlin 28.09.
 3:42:00    Heim, Martina          64 IGL Reutlingen                 Leinfelden 25.05.
 3:42:03    Simoneit, Monika       68 LAV Tübingen                    Frankfurt 26.10.
 3:42:20    Jakob-Guenther, Sabine 59 TF Feuerbach                      Hamburg 27.04.
 3:43:34    Meschenmoser, Edith    59 LG Neckar-Enz                   Heilbronn 09.03.
 3:43:42    Wurster, Petra         62 IGL Reutlingen                     Berlin 28.09.
 3:45:43    Nothdurft, Anja        72 Murrtal-Runners                   Hamburg 27.04.


Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft

WLV-Rekord     :  8:18:48 LG Nordschwarzwald                                       1988
Bestleist. 2002: 11:34:50 IGL Reutlingen

11:04:54    TF Feuerbach                                                 Hamburg 27.04.
             Jeggle, S. 67 -3:41:02; Boyken, D. 54 -3:41:32                              
             Jakob-Guenther, S. 59 -3:42:20
12:34:26    LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                                 Heilbronn 09.03.
             August, R. 52 -3:41:24; Gußmann, I. 64 -3:46:57                             
             Schmideder, R. 34 -5:06:05


100 m Hürden 0.840m

WLV-Rekord     : 12,96  Wolf, Birgit           69 VFL Sindelfingen                 1996
Bestleist. 2002: 13,58  Kampf, Stephanie       78 VFL Sindelfingen

13,73 +0,6  Hebestreit, Ulrike     81 LG Staufen                      Oberkirch 01.06.
13,89 +0,6  Staudacher, Beate      81 LG Oberschwaben                 Oberkirch 01.06.
13,96 +0,6  Strewe, Bettina        80 SV Böblingen                    Oberkirch 01.06.
14,20 +1,0  Engelsdorfer, Heidrun  79 VFL Winterbach                  Oberkirch 01.06.
14,81 +0,0  Zeilinger, Lea         81 LG Staufen                   Albershausen 01.05.
14,84 +0,0  Spieth, Susanne        77 LG Untere Fils                  Oberkirch 01.06.
14,85  0,0  Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen             Wangen 19.06.
14,94  0,0  Mögle, Sandra          82 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.   Neckartenzlingen 18.06.
14,95 +0,3  Faiss, Ramona          83 LG Welfen                       Stuttgart 15.06.
15,09 +0,1  Wöller, Simone         77 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen        Bönnigheim 29.05.

15,23 +1,3  Straub, Karin          78 LG Welfen                    Biberach/Riß 25.05.
15,27 +0,3  Rotzler, Heike         76 VfB LC Friedrichshafen              Flein 26.07.
15,2  +2,4  Benner, Irina          78 LG Neckar-Enz                 Ludwigsburg 18.06.
15,58 +0,6  Kosch, Anna            81 TSG 1845 Heilbronn             Bönnigheim 29.05.
15,61 +0,3  Keller, Birgit         75 LG Sigmaringen                      Flein 26.07.
15,62 -0,6  Faiß, Cathrin          82 TV Weilstetten                  Stuttgart 15.06.
15,84 +0,7  Weiser, Sandra         83 LG Kernen              Bietigheim-Bissing 21.06.
15,87 -0,6  Höllwarth, Christine   81 VfB LC Friedrichshafen         Weingarten 16.05.
16,13 +0,3  Nachbar, Larisa        73 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 18.05.
16,26 +2,0  Koch, Antonia          81 TV Zell a.N.                   Bietigheim 21.06.

16,30 +1,3  Hildebrand, Nicole     83 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 18.05.
16,31 +0,6  Puppatti, Diana        81 LG Filder                     Ludwigsburg 18.05.
16,31 +1,0  Pfaff, Katja           80 LG Winterlingen                     Flein 11.10.
16,39 -0,1  Banzhaf, Maike         81 TSV Riedlingen                   Tübingen 03.05.
16,43 +1,0  Feil, Cornelia         79 LG Freiberg                         Flein 26.07.
16,58 +0,8  Jarosch, Annette       83 LAV Tübingen                        Flein 26.07.
16,62 +0,7  Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart                       Flein 26.07.
16,78 -0,2  Otto, Mirjam           82 LG Lichtenstein                Reutlingen 12.07.
16,91 +1,0  Tognotti, Anja         76 TV Vaihingen/Enz                    Flein 26.07.
17,26 +0,0  Quintus, Katharina     79 TSG 1845 Heilbronn                Schönau 11.05.


400 m Hürden 0.762m

WLV-Rekord     : 54,04  Abt, Gudrun            62 TSV Genkingen                    1989
Bestleist. 2002: 57,02  Kampf, Stephanie       78 VFL Sindelfingen

55,35       Kampf, Stephanie       78 VFL Sindelfingen                    Paris 25.08.
59,02       Zeilinger, Lea         81 LG Staufen                            Ulm 29.06.
62,80       Benner, Irina          78 LG Neckar-Enz                   Oberkirch 31.05.
64,42       Banzhaf, Maike         81 TSV Riedlingen                  Oberkirch 31.05.
68,49       Tognotti, Anja         76 TV Vaihingen/Enz                    Flein 06.08.
69,67       Keller, Birgit         75 LG Sigmaringen                     Lindau 10.05.
69,84       Beppler, Nicole        83 TB Tailfingen                      Lindau 10.05.
71,32       Endres, Kerstin        83 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen            Iznang 25.05.
73,99       Brändle, Verena        81 TUS Metzingen                   Metzingen 13.04.


3000 m Hindernis    

WLV-Rekord     : 10:01,52 Kleinmann, Larissa     78 VfL Waiblingen                 2001
Bestleist. 2002: 10:21,45 Engelen, Katrin        76 LG Badenova Nordschwarz

10:28,77    Engelen, Katrin        76 LG Badenova Nordschwarz             Kaast 07.06.
10:32,91    Schleifer, Christine   83 VfL Waiblingen                      Kaast 07.06.
10:45,36    Bendig, Annette        80 LSG Aalen                    Sindelfingen 29.05.
12:16,65    Tognotti, Anja         76 TV Vaihingen/Enz             Sindelfingen 29.05.
12:28,43    Dehghani, Janine       83 LSG Aalen                    Sindelfingen 29.05.


4 x 100 m Staffel   

WLV-Rekord     : 43,52  VFL Sindelfingen                                           1988
Bestleist. 2002: 46,20  LG Staufen

45,60       VFL Sindelfingen                                                 Ulm 28.06.
             Rauch, V. 83; Mulrain, S. 78                                                
             Grötzinger, K. 82; Kampf, S. 78
46,13       LG Staufen                                                       Ulm 28.06.
             Hebestreit, U. 81; Csader, H. 79                                            
             Reuss, A. 78; Vogt, M. 84
48,09       LG Staufen II                                                    Ulm 28.06.
             Taxis, E. 85; Beck, J. 84                                                   
             Krieg, S. 83; Stütz, B. 86
48,60       LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB                           Ludwigsburg 18.05.
             Müller, M. 79; Klingele, N. 83                                              
             Hildebrand, N. 83; Brock, H. 85
49,11       LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                                 Oberkirch 31.05.
             Döhling, M. 82; Mögle, S. 82                                                
             Streib, R. 82; Walter, W. 79
49,97       VfB LC Friedrichshafen                                     Oberkirch 31.05.
             Andergassen, T. 82; Höllwarth, C. 81                                        
             Rotzler, H. 76; Meyer, S. 83
50,17       LG Welfen                                                  Stuttgart 15.06.
             Wölk, N. 84; Eisele, D. 84                                                  
             Faiss, R. 83; Reck, N. 82
50,35       TSG Heilbronn                                              Oberkirch 31.05.
             Tittl, D. 82; Budai, A. 81                                                  
             Klein, K. 84; Flum, C. 80
51,24       TUS Metzingen                                              Stuttgart 15.06.
             Brändle, A. 83; Brändle, V. 81                                              
             Spallinger, J. 83; Krause, H. 84
51,73       TG Nürtingen                                                Eltingen 18.05.
             Okolisan, E. 85; Rau, L. 82                                                 
             Henzler, S. 79; Eisinger, S. 73

52,26       LG Filder                                                Ludwigsburg 18.05.
             Mauz, D. 85; Ott, M. 82                                                     
             Puppatti, D. 81; Sproesser, G. 81
52,29       TSV Eltingen                                            Sindelfingen 11.05.
             Hauser, M. 78; Sukatsch, N. 80                                              
             Issler, N. 78; Neumann, B. 70
52,78       LG Kernen                                                  Weinstadt 03.05.
             Büchele, C. 84; Weiser, S. 83                                               
             Hassa, K. 82; Schurmann, M. 81
53,06       LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB II                        Ludwigsburg 18.05.
             Schächterle, B. 74; Krieg, M. 76                                            
             Nachbar, L. 73; Schüle, H. 79
53,73       LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen II                               Eltingen 18.05.
             Szabo, V. 84; Rath, C. 85                                                   
             Eynatten von, S. 85; Martin, M. 81
53,94       TSG Balingen                                                Eltingen 18.05.
             Dautel, M. 85; Laux, S. 84                                                  
             Tsakos, J. 68; Haussmann, M. 85
54,03       TV Plochingen                                             Bernhausen 20.09.
             Müller, D. 80; Weber, M. 68                                                 
             Reichart, B. 79; Kurz, B. 79
54,15       VFL Pfullingen                                           Pliezhausen 03.05.
             Reiter, P. 81; Mezger, D. 82                                                
             Rebstock, M. 85; Schmidt, S. 82
54,79       LG Engstingen-Hohenstein                                    Balingen 22.06.
             Armbruster, M. 61; Thum, E. 63                                              
             Appelt, S. 63; Schenk, I. 60
55,00       LG Filder II                                             Ludwigsburg 18.05.
             Schuster, K. 84; Hesse, J. 81                                               
             Drosihn, S. 77; Petermann, V. 77

55,36       VFL Winterbach                                           Ludwigsburg 18.05.
             Class, K. 70; Schiemann, A. 84                                              
             Frese, H. 77; Kurz, P. 73
55,7        LG Strohgäu                                          Schwieberdingen 14.06.
             Beck, C. 77; Schwab, S. 76                                                  
             Hutflus, A. 85; Hutflus, E. 87
56,50       TG Biberach                                                 Balingen 22.06.
             Ege, J. 70; Steddin, U. 63                                                  
             Ege, A. 68; Esswein, G. 64
56,91       TSG Steinheim                                              Besigheim 23.07.
             Geiger, N. 82; Sondermeyer, H. 83                                           
             Fahr, V. 83; Traub, R. 85
57,96       LG Neckar-Enz                                                 Nagold 19.06.
             Hepperle, K. 60; Grißmer, A. 61                                             
             Keppler, S. 62; Müller, R. 62
59,46       TSV Essingen                                                Eltingen 18.05.
             Kiesel, P. 77; Barth, L. 81                                                 
             Holz, S. 74; Ilzhöfer, A. 57
59,6        Tus Honau                                                 Pfullingen 21.06.
             Usenbenz, G. 65; Hummel, U. 58                                              
             Friedrich, S. 77; Tress, S. 75
61,68       LAV Tübingen                                                  Nagold 19.06.
             Sauer, S. 56; Jaschonek, D. 52                                              
             Wilde-Groeber, U. 59; Nadj, U. 58


4 x 400 m Staffel   

WLV-Rekord     :  3:38,13 VFL Sindelfingen                                         1992
Bestleist. 2002:  3:44,37 VFL Sindelfingen

 3:47,88    VFL Sindelfingen                                                Kehl 03.05.
             Frenzel, K. 82; Beutelspacher, S. 74                                        
             Lenz, B. 81; Kampf, S. 78
 3:59,66    TSG Heilbronn                                               Krehfeld 17.08.
             Tittl, D. 82; Klein, K. 84                                                  
             Budai, A. 81; Schadt, K. 86
 4:06,9     LG Neckar-Enz                                            Gemmrigheim 02.07.
             Sacher, P. 82; Benner, I. 78                                                
             Henz, D. 85; Hamdouchi, N. 85


3 x 800 m Staffel   

WLV-Rekord     :  6:35,9  VFL Sindelfingen                                         1978
Bestleist. 2002:  6:37,27 LG Staufen

 6:36,20    LSG Aalen                                                      Fulda 06.07.
             Raunft, C. 77; Egetenmeyer, H. 83                                           
             Beck, A. 80
 6:50,80    LSG Aalen II                                                    Kehl 03.05.
             Scheffold, S. 81; Bendig, A. 80                                             
             Schmidt, P. 69
 6:57,44    LG Filder                                                       Kehl 03.05.
             Müller, D. 85; Sproesser, G. 81                                             
             Puppatti, D. 81
 8:10,5     Sport-u.Gesangv.Murr                                     Gemmrigheim 02.07.
             Wieland, E. 76; Biallaß, S. 80                                              
             Knöll, T. 76
 8:14,3     TUS Metzingen                                             Pfullingen 26.04.
             Kullen, K. 85; Vierl, S. 83                                                 
             Krause, H. 84
 8:20,3     TV Vaihingen/Enz                                         Gemmrigheim 02.07.
             Ruhland, E. 83; Hecht, V. 85                                                
             Tognotti, A. 76


5000 m Bahngehen    

WLV-Rekord     : 23:56,0  Landkauf, Barbara      55 SKV Eglosheim                  1999
Bestleist. 2002: 24:17,30 Sarembe-Stegma, Christ 66 LSG Aalen

25:29,72    Sarembe-Stegma, Christ 66 LSG Aalen                     Falkenstein 31.08.
25:55,7     Primas, Barbara        65 TSG Esslingen                      Coburg 11.10.
36:57,2     Knäringer, Traude      40 TSG Esslingen                      Coburg 11.10.


5 km Str.-Gehen     

WLV-Rekord     :   23:21  Melchior, Barbara      55 SG Ludwigsburg                 1992

  25:50     Primas, Barbara        65 TSG Esslingen                        Diez 06.09.
  37:43     Knäringer, Traude      40 TSG Esslingen                Breitenbrunn 21.06.


10 km Str.-Gehen    

WLV-Rekord     :    48:54 Melchior, Barbara      55 SG Ludwigsburg                 1991
Bestleist. 2002:    50:48 Sarembe-Stegma, Christ 66 LSG Aalen

   52:27    Sarembe-Stegma, Christ 66 LSG Aalen                    Breitenbrunn 21.06.
   53:27    Primas, Barbara        65 TSG Esslingen                        Diez 27.04.
   80:03    Knäringer, Traude      40 TSG Esslingen                      Dessau 21.09.


20 km Str.-Gehen    

WLV-Rekord     :  1:44:07 Melchior, Barbara      55 SG Ludwigsburg                 1998
Bestleist. 2002:  1:45:14 Sarembe-Stegma, Christ 66 LSG Aalen

 1:49:45    Sarembe-Stegma, Christ 66 LSG Aalen                        Naumburg 13.04.


Hochsprung          

WLV-Rekord     : 1,88  Ellinger, Claudia      69 TSG 1845 Heilbronn                1992
Bestleist. 2002: 1,76  Zautys, Tatjana        80 TSG 1845 Heilbronn

 1,74       Wolf, Elena            69 LG Staufen                      Aulendorf 02.08.
 1,73       Koch, Antonia          81 TV Zell a.N.               Unterlenningen 20.07.
 1,70       Meyer, Sandra          83 VfB LC Friedrichshafen             Lindau 10.05.
 1,64       Faiss, Ramona          83 LG Welfen                       Aulendorf 27.04.
 1,64       Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart                    Walldorf 17.05.
 1,64       Engelsdorfer, Heidrun  79 VFL Winterbach                      Flein 26.07.
 1,64       Jarosch, Annette       83 LAV Tübingen                        Flein 26.07.
 1,63       Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen             Wangen 19.06.
 1,63       Rotzler, Heike         76 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           Tettnang 05.07.
 1,61       Frech, Johanna         82 LAZ Salamander            Schwieberdingen 14.06.

 1,60       Straub, Karin          78 LG Welfen                      Weingarten 16.05.
 1,60       Büchele, Lena          83 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 18.05.
 1,60       Mögle, Sandra          82 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.           Eltingen 18.05.
 1,60       Hebestreit, Ulrike     81 LG Staufen                          Wesel 23.08.
 1,60       Klammer, Michaela      81 SV Neckarsulm                  Neckarsulm 23.09.
 1,58       May, Nina              83 VFL Kirchheim-Teck                  Fulda 26.08.
 1,56       Brod, Jutta            73 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub      Sindelfingen 11.05.
 1,56       Hild, Stefanie         75 VFL Sindelfingen             Sindelfingen 11.05.
 1,56       Goldschmid, Sabine     81 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 18.05.
 1,56       Puppatti, Diana        81 LG Filder                     Ludwigsburg 18.05.

 1,56       Wolf, Sabine           80 DJK Ellwang./SG Virngr.       Dinkelsbühl 21.06.
 1,55       Reichl, Carolin        82 SSV Ulm 1846                          Ulm 10.05.
 1,55       Keller, Birgit         75 LG Sigmaringen                     Wangen 19.06.
 1,55       Reck, Nina-Jasmin      82 LG Welfen                        Tübingen 13.07.
 1,55       Tognotti, Anja         76 TV Vaihingen/Enz                    Flein 26.07.
 1,55       Damaschke, Silvia      76 Unterländer LG                      Flein 23.08.
 1,54       Weiser, Sandra         83 LG Kernen                        Eltingen 18.05.
 1,53       Endres, Kerstin        83 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen      Schwenningen 10.05.
 1,53       Faiß, Cathrin          82 TV Weilstetten                     Iznang 25.05.
 1,53       Otto, Mirjam           82 LG Lichtenstein                Reutlingen 13.07.



Stabhochsprung      

WLV-Rekord     : 4,70  Buschbaum, Yvonne      80 VfB Stuttgart 1893                2003
Bestleist. 2002: 4,64  Buschbaum, Yvonne      80 VfB Stuttgart 1893

 4,70       Buschbaum, Yvonne      80 VfB Stuttgart 1893                    Ulm 29.06.
 3,70       Zeyhle, Kristina       78 LAV Tübingen                    Oberkirch 01.06.
 3,70       Rosenfelder, Marion    83 LG Welfen                       Stuttgart 14.06.
 3,52       Weger, Sandra          82 LG Staufen                  Oberhaugstett 09.06.
 3,30       Eitel, Sabine          83 LG Welfen                        Tettnang 11.05.
 3,22       Jelitte, Sarah         80 LG Staufen                  Oberhaugstett 09.06.
 3,00       Hesse, Janette         81 LG Filder                       Esslingen 19.06.
 3,00       Keller, Birgit         75 LG Sigmaringen                      Flein 12.10.
 2,70       Heiland, Anne          83 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis            Tettnang 08.05.
 2,61       Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen          Aulendorf 02.08.

 2,60       Tognotti, Anja         76 TV Vaihingen/Enz                 Freiberg 01.05.
 2,50       Hellstern, Heike       83 LAV Tübingen                     Tübingen 03.05.
 2,20       Feil, Cornelia         79 LG Freiberg                      Freiberg 01.05.
 2,20       Reiter, Petra          81 VFL Pfullingen                  Metzingen 17.05.
 2,20       Banzhaf, Maike         81 TSV Riedlingen                      Flein 12.10.


Weitsprung          

WLV-Rekord     : 6,46  Oker, Edith            61 VfB Stuttgart 1893                1979
Bestleist. 2002: 5,90  Zöllner, Ulla          80 LG Staufen

 6,06 +0,0  Wolf, Elena            69 LG Staufen                      Oberkirch 31.05.
 6,01 +0,4  Zöllner, Ulla          80 LG Staufen                      Riederich 25.05.
 6,00 +0,0  Walter, Wibke          79 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Oberkirch 31.05.
 5,85 +0,3  Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen             Wangen 19.06.
 5,81 +0,0  Klingele, Nadja        83 LAZ Salamander                  Oberkirch 31.05.
 5,81 -0,3  Mayer, Sandra          82 TSV Bisingen                       Wangen 19.06.
 5,80 +1,9  Hebestreit, Ulrike     81 LG Staufen                          Wesel 24.08.
 5,59 +1,0  Engelsdorfer, Heidrun  79 VFL Winterbach                      Wesel 24.08.
 5,57 +0,3  Döhling, Meike         82 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Oberkirch 31.05.
 5,51 +0,0  Krieg, Simone          83 LG Staufen                      Oberkirch 31.05.

 5,50 +0,3  Müller, Marike         79 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 18.05.
 5,50 +1,2  Kosch, Anna            81 TSG 1845 Heilbronn             Bönnigheim 29.05.
 5,49 +0,0  Ulsamer, Irene         79 LG Esslingen                       Köngen 23.07.
 5,48 +1,8  Schwab, Simone         76 LG Strohgäu                    Bönnigheim 29.05.
 5,45 -0,2  Rotzler, Heike         76 VfB LC Friedrichshafen             Wangen 19.06.
 5,44 +1,6  Brod, Jutta            73 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 27.04.
 5,42 +0,4  Weiser, Sandra         83 LG Kernen                       Stuttgart 10.05.
 5,39 +0,1  Koch, Antonia          81 TV Zell a.N.                       Köngen 11.05.
 5,36 +0,3  Lichtl, Christine      83 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 18.05.
 5,32 -0,7  Straub, Karin          78 LG Welfen                      Weingarten 17.05.

 5,30 -0,3  Klammer, Michaela      81 SV Neckarsulm                   Besigheim 23.07.
 5,25 +1,3  Reck, Nina-Jasmin      82 LG Welfen                        Laupheim 03.05.
 5,24 +0,0  Wettengl, Ingrid       71 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen    Unterlenningen 20.07.
 5,24  0,0  Müller, Daniela        80 TV Plochingen                 Filderstadt 19.09.
 5,21 +0,8  Gönner, Dorothee       79 LG Sigmaringen                   Laupheim 03.05.
 5,20 -0,3  Spieth, Susanne        77 LG Untere Fils                  Göppingen 10.05.
 5,16 +0,0  Müller, Christiane     83 LG Untere Fils               Albershausen 01.05.
 5,12 +0,0  Hild, Stefanie         75 VFL Sindelfingen             Sindelfingen 11.05.
 5,12 +0,6  Puppatti, Diana        81 LG Filder                     Ludwigsburg 18.05.
 5,12 +0,1  Reichl, Carolin        82 SSV Ulm 1846                       Hürben 21.09.



Dreisprung          

WLV-Rekord     : 13,20  Zöllner, Ulla          80 LG Staufen                       2001
Bestleist. 2002: 12,84  Zöllner, Ulla          80 LG Staufen

13,09 +0,3  Walter, Wibke          79 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.                Ulm 28.06.
12,67 +0,1  Zöllner, Ulla          80 LG Staufen                      Riederich 25.05.
11,84 +0,3  Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen          Stuttgart 15.06.
11,66 -0,2  Probst, Annedore       81 LG Staufen                      Stuttgart 15.06.
11,51 +0,0  Höllwarth, Christine   81 VfB LC Friedrichshafen          Oberkirch 01.06.
11,44 +0,0  Nowotny, Christine     83 LG Staufen                      Riederich 25.05.
10,60 +0,0  Schwab, Simone         76 LG Strohgäu               Schwieberdingen 14.06.
10,48 -0,7  Tognotti, Anja         76 TV Vaihingen/Enz                    Flein 06.08.
10,29 -0,2  Keinath, Irina         83 TB Tailfingen                  Tailfingen 23.05.
 9,90 +0,6  Reiter, Petra          81 VFL Pfullingen                 Reutlingen 11.07.

 9,53 +0,2  Ruhland, Eva           83 TV Vaihingen/Enz                    Flein 06.08.
 9,39 +0,6  Biallaß, Sonja         80 SGV Murr                      Spaichingen 06.09.
 9,01 -0,1  Mezger, Dorothee       82 VFL Pfullingen                  Riederich 14.05.
 9,00 +0,0  Kull, Waltraud         74 SPVGG Weil der Stadt         Sindelfingen 11.05.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

WLV-Rekord     : 18,80  Kruse, Sabine          66 LG VFB/Kickers Stuttgar          1988
Bestleist. 2002: 14,46  Koch, Dunja            73 TUS Metzingen

13,54       Hees, Tanja            73 TG Nürtingen                    Oberkirch 01.06.
13,30       Wolf, Elena            69 LG Staufen                      Aulendorf 02.08.
12,96       Koch, Dunja            73 TUS Metzingen                    Balingen 22.06.
12,82       Pfaff, Katja           80 LG Winterlingen               Spaichingen 26.04.
12,61       Engelsdorfer, Heidrun  79 VFL Winterbach                  Metzingen 13.04.
12,51       Kühner, Corina         82 Unterländer LG                  Stuttgart 14.06.
12,46       Keller, Birgit         75 LG Sigmaringen                      Flein 26.07.
12,42       Sproll, Christine      82 LG Welfen                       Stuttgart 03.10.
12,37       Hebestreit, Ulrike     81 LG Staufen                     Bernhausen 07.06.
12,31       Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen        Illertissen 12.07.

11,96       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Crailsheim 19.10.
11,94       Kurz, Petra            73 VFL Winterbach                  Oberkirch 01.06.
11,63       Straub, Karin          78 LG Welfen                    Biberach/Riß 25.05.
11,61       Reichl, Carolin        82 SSV Ulm 1846                        Aalen 24.05.
11,61       Pfeiffer, Martina      81 LG Kappelberg                   Oberkirch 01.06.
11,51       Brunner, Kerstin       80 LG Staufen                       Schapach 22.06.
11,48       Faiß, Cathrin          82 TV Weilstetten                   Konstanz 03.05.
11,28       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 30.10.
11,20       Rotzler, Heike         76 VfB LC Friedrichshafen              Wesel 23.08.
11,19       Fritz, Christine       83 LG Staufen                       Essingen 06.07.

11,11       Nerath, Sonja          83 LG Brenztal                        Hürben 09.05.
11,00       Reiser, Elfriede       66 LG Sigmaringen                     Erbach 09.07.
11,00       Höllwarth, Christine   81 VfB LC Friedrichshafen          Fischbach 08.08.
10,92       Schuler, Daniela       74 LG Filder                          Köngen 05.04.
10,89       Aleker, Melanie        80 LG Sigmaringen                   Laupheim 03.05.
10,87       Heinzmann, Bianca      81 VFL Pfullingen                Filderstadt 19.09.
10,74       Reck, Nina-Jasmin      82 LG Welfen                       Stuttgart 14.06.
10,57       Wutzer, Tanja          82 LG Filder                          Köngen 05.04.
10,46       Rosenfelder, Marion    83 LG Welfen                        Eltingen 18.05.
10,41       Eisinger, Silvia       73 TG Nürtingen                     Eltingen 18.05.



Diskuswurf 1 kg

WLV-Rekord     : 65,32  Kreutel, Urusula       65 LG VFB/Kickers Stuttgar          1990
Bestleist. 2002: 48,39  Brunner, Kerstin       80 LG Staufen

47,42       Schmitt, Simone        71 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 18.05.
47,00       Brunner, Kerstin       80 LG Staufen                           Lyon 20.09.
42,52       Kurz, Petra            73 VFL Winterbach                   Balingen 22.06.
41,82       Uhrig, Melanie         81 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Stuttgart 14.06.
41,79       Keller, Birgit         75 LG Sigmaringen                 Pfullingen 13.09.
41,77       Hees, Tanja            73 TG Nürtingen                    Oberkirch 01.06.
40,65       Pfaff, Katja           80 LG Winterlingen                  Balingen 07.09.
37,76       Koch, Dunja            73 TUS Metzingen                  Reutlingen 12.07.
37,13       Wutzer, Tanja          82 LG Filder                      Leinfelden 29.03.
36,05       Reiter, Petra          81 VFL Pfullingen                  Stuttgart 19.07.

35,18       Heinzmann, Bianca      81 VFL Pfullingen                 Pfullingen 26.04.
34,71       Vogt, Brigitte         64 TSV Crailsheim                 Crailsheim 19.10.
33,85       Rosenfelder, Marion    83 LG Welfen                       Stuttgart 14.06.
33,44       Schäfer, Marion        76 LAV Tübingen                     Tübingen 12.07.
32,57       Lickert, Susanne       68 LG Filder                     Ludwigsburg 18.05.
32,10       Höllwarth, Christine   81 VfB LC Friedrichshafen          Fischbach 08.08.
32,05       Engelsdorfer, Heidrun  79 VFL Winterbach                  Metzingen 13.04.
31,83       Höchst, Kerstin        63 LG Filder                      Bernhausen 20.09.
31,82       Griebel, Tanja         64 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis        Biberach/Riß 25.05.
31,65       Sproll, Christine      82 LG Welfen                      Altshausen 13.04.

31,52       Müller, Rose           62 LG Neckar-Enz                  Waiblingen 30.10.
31,43       Banzhaf, Maike         81 TSV Riedlingen                   Balingen 07.09.
31,42       Beyer, Sylvia          62 VfL Waiblingen                 Waiblingen 30.10.
31,31       Schweikert, Stefanie   82 LG Filder                      Pfullingen 13.09.
30,82       Tscherpel, Christina   78 LG Brenztal                        Hürben 09.05.
30,20       Förstner, Sabine       75 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 18.05.
29,83       Kofink, Sigrun         35 LAV Tübingen                  Carolina/PR 06.07.
29,01       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 30.10.
28,92       Kothencz, Susanne      50 LG Kappelberg                 Schweinfurt 02.08.
28,91       Frey, Bianca           76 LG Winterlingen                 Aulendorf 02.08.


Hammerwurf 4 kg

WLV-Rekord     : 51,08  Steiner, Melanie       81 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           1999
Bestleist. 2002: 46,73  Mehl, Sylke            77 SV Stuttgarter Kickers

47,67       Mehl, Sylke            77 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Neulußheim 03.05.
45,25       Steiner, Melanie       81 SV Stuttgarter Kickers       Sindelfingen 18.06.
43,22       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 30.10.
42,94       Fries, Heidi           77 TSG Schnaitheim                 Zuchering 04.10.
41,00       Kreutel, Ursula        65 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Zuchering 04.10.
39,11       Uthe, Cornelia         59 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Crailsheim 19.10.
38,68       Braun, Cornelia        80 TSV Crailsheim                 Crailsheim 06.04.
37,78       Beyer, Sylvia          62 VfL Waiblingen                 Waiblingen 30.10.
37,33       Pfaff, Katja           80 LG Winterlingen                 Oberkirch 31.05.
35,55       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 30.10.

35,08       Wutzer, Tanja          82 LG Filder                     Ludwigsburg 19.07.
34,06       Ansel, Renate          74 VFL Sindelfingen               Waiblingen 11.05.
32,64       Ambratis, Heidi        48 TSG Backnang                   Waiblingen 23.03.
32,35       Freudigmann, Sabine    67 VFL Pfullingen                  Löffingen 11.06.
31,73       Reiter, Petra          81 VFL Pfullingen                 Waiblingen 23.03.
28,18       Barlak, Sigrid         66 TG Biberach                    Dischingen 12.10.
27,46       Wachowski, Gabriele    69 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Effeltrich 27.09.
25,78       Müller, Rose           62 LG Neckar-Enz                      Oßweil 12.06.
25,78       Vogt, Brigitte         64 TSV Crailsheim                 Crailsheim 19.10.
24,82       Hentze, Monika         60 TG Biberach                    Waiblingen 11.05.

24,72       Langer, Christine      62 VFL Winterbach                 Gandia/ESP 24.04.
24,54       Class, Katja           70 VFL Winterbach                 Gandia/ESP 24.04.
21,55       Kurz, Petra            73 VFL Winterbach                 Gandia/ESP 24.04.


Speerwurf 600 g

WLV-Rekord     : 52,08  Norris, Olivia         83 LAV Tübingen                     2003
Bestleist. 2002: 44,27  Strohm, Susanne        63 LG Kappelberg

52,08       Norris, Olivia         83 LAV Tübingen                   Regensburg 09.08.
45,28       Müller, Daniela        80 TV Plochingen                      Köngen 05.04.
43,34       Lichtl, Christine      83 LAZ Salamander                 Waiblingen 23.03.
43,25       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers        Carolina/PR 08.07.
41,21       Faiß, Cathrin          82 TV Weilstetten                   Balingen 07.09.
40,62       Hebestreit, Ulrike     81 LG Staufen                          Wesel 24.08.
39,46       Engelsdorfer, Heidrun  79 VFL Winterbach                      Flein 27.07.
39,42       Straub, Karin          78 LG Welfen                       Oberkirch 01.06.
38,94       Sproll, Christine      82 LG Welfen                      Pfullingen 13.09.
38,92       Reiter, Petra          81 VFL Pfullingen                   Balingen 07.09.

38,81       Keller, Birgit         75 LG Sigmaringen                      Flein 27.07.
37,68       Hildebrand, Maxi       83 TS Göppingen                    Stuttgart 03.10.
37,54       Förstner, Sabine       75 LAZ Salamander                Gemmrigheim 02.07.
37,16       Dargel, Nicole         72 VFL Pfullingen                   Balingen 22.06.
36,70       Höllwarth, Christine   81 VfB LC Friedrichshafen            München 06.07.
36,61       Döhling, Meike         82 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Stuttgart 15.06.
35,92       Koch, Antonia          81 TV Zell a.N.                       Köngen 05.04.
35,61       Sarnitz, Anja          79 LG Kernen                       Weinstadt 03.05.
34,75       Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen              Flein 27.07.
34,67       Koch, Dunja            73 TUS Metzingen                    Balingen 22.06.

34,01       Faiss, Ramona          83 LG Welfen                          Wangen 19.06.
33,78       Kühner, Corina         82 Unterländer LG                 Neckarsulm 27.04.
33,65       Schuler, Daniela       74 LG Filder                          Köngen 05.04.
33,26       Sturm, Rebecca         79 VFL Nagold                     Bönnigheim 29.05.
33,02       Jarosch, Annette       83 LAV Tübingen                        Flein 27.07.
32,84       Puppatti, Diana        81 LG Filder                          Köngen 11.05.
32,83       Rotzler, Heike         76 VfB LC Friedrichshafen        Illertissen 12.07.
32,64       Ambratis, Heidi        48 TSG Backnang                   Waiblingen 23.03.
32,44       Weiser, Sandra         83 LG Kernen                       Weinstadt 03.05.
31,97       Issler, Nicole         78 TSV Eltingen                 Sindelfingen 11.05.


Siebenkampf         

WLV-Rekord     : 5.490   Hebestreit, Ulrike     81 SSV Ulm 1846                    2002
Bestleist. 2002: 5.490   Hebestreit, Ulrike     81 SSV Ulm 1846

 5.429      Hebestreit, Ulrike     81 LG Staufen                          Wesel 23.08/
             14,18(+0.4)-1,60-11,83-25,80(-1.1)                                24.08.
             5,80(+1.9)-40,62-2:21,22                     
 5.126      Engelsdorfer, Heidrun  79 VFL Winterbach                      Wesel 23.08/
             14,32(+0.4)-1,63-10,78-25,83(-1.1)                                24.08.
             5,59(+1.0)-38,06-2:31,64                     
 4.930      Straub, Karin          78 LG Welfen                      Weingarten 16.05/
             15,29(-0.7)-1,60-11,45-26,79(+0.0)                                17.05.
             5,32(-0.7)-35,83-2:21,63                     
 4.882      Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen              Wesel 23.08/
             15,43(-1.4)-1,57-12,24-26,60(-0.7)                                24.08.
             5,59(+0.3)-34,16-2:30,13                     
 4.745      Keller, Birgit         75 LG Sigmaringen                      Flein 26.07/
             15,61(+0.3)-1,52-12,46-27,17(+0.2)                                27.07.
             5,03(+0.8)-38,81-2:26,54                     
 4.490      Weiser, Sandra         83 LG Kernen              Bietigheim-Bissing 21.06/
             15,84(+0.7)-1,52-9,00-25,63(+1.5)                                 22.06.
             5,24(+0.3)-32,16-2:31,51                      
 4.463      Rotzler, Heike         76 VfB LC Friedrichshafen              Flein 26.07/
             15,27(+0.3)-1,58-9,67-26,87(+0.2)                                 27.07.
             5,13(+0.3)-32,24-2:37,66                      
 4.366      Jarosch, Annette       83 LAV Tübingen                        Flein 26.07/
             16,58(+0.8)-1,64-8,78-27,40(+1.0)                                 27.07.
             5,06(+0.2)-33,02-2:29,50                      
 4.350      Mögle, Sandra          82 LG Leinfelden-Echterd. Bietigheim-Bissing 21.06/
             15,08(+0.7)-1,56-8,70-26,52(+1.5)                                 22.06.
             4,91(+0.0)-28,31-2:33,24                      
 4.259      Höllwarth, Christine   81 VfB LC Friedrichshafen         Weingarten 16.05/
             15,87(-0.6)-1,48-8,95-26,46(+0.0)                                 17.05.
             5,01(-0.2)-34,06-2:38,02                      

 4.186      Pfaff, Katja           80 LG Winterlingen                     Flein 11.10/
             16,31(+1.0)-1,52-11,99-26,33(+0.5)                                12.10.
             4,80(-1.0)-27,61-2:46,64                     
 4.184      Banzhaf, Maike         81 TSV Riedlingen                   Tübingen 03.05/
             16,39(-0.1)-1,44-10,05-27,00(+0.9)                                04.05.
             4,85(+0.0)-31,60-2:30,11                     
 4.054      Faiß, Cathrin          82 TV Weilstetten                  Oberndorf 17.05/
             15,90(-0.3)-1,52-10,40-28,41(+0.0)                                18.05.
             4,76(-0.1)-35,36-2:50,95                     
 3.974      Tognotti, Anja         76 TV Vaihingen/Enz                    Flein 26.07/
             16,91(+1.0)-1,55-8,27-27,64(+0.0)                                 27.07.
             4,99(+0.7)-21,35-2:26,16                      
 3.912      Döhling, Meike         82 LG Leinfelden-Echterd. Bietigheim-Bissing 21.06/
             17,46(+0.7)-1,44-8,33-27,55(+0.0)                                 22.06.
             5,04(+1.2)-32,33-2:35,00                      
 3.743      Feil, Cornelia         79 LG Freiberg                         Flein 26.07/
             16,43(+1.0)-1,46-7,61-28,86(+0.0)                                 27.07.
             4,54(+0.2)-30,06-2:33,56                      
 3.589      Otto, Mirjam           82 LG Lichtenstein                Reutlingen 21.06/
             17,0(+0.6)-1,46-8,87-28,8                                         22.06.
             4,70(-1.1)-25,73-2:41,14                              
 3.526      Braun, Melanie         83 TV Zell a.N.           Bietigheim-Bissing 21.06/
             17,86(+0.8)-1,44-8,55-26,47(+1.5)                                 22.06.
             5,06(+0.0)-22,72-3:00,53                      
 3.442      Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart                Limburgerhof 08.06/
             17,15(-1.3)-1,60-8,03-28,88(-2.5)                                 09.06.
             4,03-27,98-2:55,36                            
 3.434      Ilg, Simone            76 VFL Winterbach         Bietigheim-Bissing 21.06/
             17,92(+0.7)-1,44-9,79-29,53(+1.5)                                 22.06.
             4,52(+0.0)-29,99-2:52,09                      

 3.230      Schwingenschlö, Carola 71 LG Filder                        Tübingen 03.05/
             17,92(-0.1)-1,36-7,89-30,23(+0.9)                                 04.05.
             4,45(+0.5)-25,48-2:37,81                      
 3.215      Pehlivan, Pelin        82 LG Leinfelden-Echterd. Bietigheim-Bissing 21.06/
             17,42(+0.8)-1,52-8,48-30,21(+0.0)                                 22.06.
             4,45(-0.7)-26,12-3:06,84                      


Siebenkampf         
Mannschaft

WLV-Rekord     : 15.196   SSV Ulm 1846                                             2002
Bestleist. 2002: 15.196   SSV Ulm 1846

13.065      VfB LC Friedrichshafen                                    Weingarten 16.05/
             Andergassen, T. 82 -4.544; Rotzler, H. 76 -4.262                   17.05.
             Höllwarth, C. 81 -4.259
11.477      LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                        Bietigheim-Bissing 21.06/
             Mögle, S. 82 -4.350; Döhling, M. 82 -3.912                         22.06.
             Pehlivan, P. 82 -3.215


Zehnkampf           

WLV-Rekord     : 6.165   Keller, Birgit         75 LG Sigmaringen                  2000
Bestleist. 2002: 5.757   Keller, Birgit         75 LG Sigmaringen

 5.875      Keller, Birgit         75 LG Sigmaringen                      Flein 11.10/
             13,86(-0.2)-4,83(+1.0)-11,82-1,52-63,81                           12.10.
             16,74(+1.0)-40,86-3,00-35,79-6:06,63    
 5.099      Tognotti, Anja         76 TV Vaihingen/Enz                 Freiberg 30.04/
             13,5-4,95-8,67-1,46-63,8                                          01.05.
             16,5-15,57-2,60-22,71-5:10,7                           
 4.904      Banzhaf, Maike         81 TSV Riedlingen                      Flein 11.10/
             13,82(-0.2)-4,59(+0.4)-10,06-1,40-64,49                           12.10.
             17,72(+1.0)-28,46-2,20-30,45-5:49,75    
 4.218      Feil, Cornelia         79 LG Freiberg                      Freiberg 30.04/
             14,1-4,49-7,09-1,38-66,8                                          01.05.
             16,9-19,62-2,20-29,13-6:22,3                           


DMM Regionalliga    

WLV-Rekord     : 9.945   LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB                            2002
Bestleist. 2002: 9.945   LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB

 9.862      LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB                           Ludwigsburg 18.05.
 9.264      LG Filder                                                Ludwigsburg 18.05.
 9.215      VFL Winterbach                                           Ludwigsburg 18.05.


DMM Landesliga      

WLV-Rekord     : 7.698   TG Nürtingen                                              2001
Bestleist. 2002: 7.436   LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen

 7.667      LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                                  Eltingen 18.05.
 6.873      LG Welfen                                                   Eltingen 18.05.
 6.791      TSV Eltingen                                                Eltingen 18.05.
 5.977      LG Kernen                                                   Eltingen 18.05.
 5.724      TSV Essingen                                                Eltingen 18.05.


DMM Bezirksliga     

WLV-Rekord     : 4.343   LG Staufeneck-Eislingen                                   2002
Bestleist. 2002: 4.343   LG Staufeneck-Eislingen

 4.304      TG Nürtingen                                                Eltingen 18.05.
 4.079      TUS Metzingen                                            Pliezhausen 03.05.
 3.977      TSG Balingen                                                Eltingen 18.05.
 3.908      VFL Pfullingen                                           Pliezhausen 03.05.
 3.659      LG Freiberg a.N.                                            Freiberg 26.09.
 3.532      LG Strohgäu                                                 Eltingen 18.05.

Anfang


Erstellt mit COSA-AVBE 5.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/