+++ 19. GKN-Rundlauf +++ 07. Juli 2004 +++
+++ 3,9 km +++ Jugenliche M +++

     Plz    St#  Name            Vorname       Verein                       Brutto      Netto
      1.    804  Lack            Marco         SWIS                       00:12:05   00:12:04
      2.    374  Deißer          Felix         EVOL                       00:13:43   00:13:41
      3.    500  Schick          Christopher   TSVW                       00:14:16   00:14:13
      4.    528  Glenk           Felix         Gast                       00:14:23   00:14:23
      5.    789  Abdullahu       Jeton         SLAI                       00:14:33   00:14:30
      6.    760  Pfuderer        Steffen       TVLA                       00:14:49   00:14:46
      7.    192  Herold          Stefan        SPHE                       00:15:09   00:15:08
      8.    275  Görner          Manuel        TSGH                       00:15:55   00:15:16
      9.    552  Buttner         Michael       Gast                       00:15:28   00:15:26
     10.    280  Pelitas         Atilla        TSGH                       00:15:43   00:15:26
     11.    273  Liss            Alexander     TSGH                       00:15:43   00:15:30
     12.    278  Berg            Kevin         TSGH                       00:15:44   00:15:31
     13.     95  Beck            Daniel        Gast                       00:16:09   00:15:34
     14.    438  Schilling       Michael       BHTC                       00:16:06   00:15:49
     15.    704  Cihanoglu       Mashallah     SLAI                       00:15:55   00:15:54
     16.    448  Hübener         Nils          BHTC                       00:16:12   00:15:55
     17.    527  Glenk           Florian       Gast                       00:15:59   00:15:56
     18.    279  Fleischer       Lars          TSGH                       00:16:09   00:15:56
     19.    437  Phillipps       Jéron         BHTC                       00:16:39   00:16:16
     20.    287  Erdogan         Ibrahim       TSGH                       00:16:31   00:16:17
     21.    586  Scheu           Timo          Gast                       00:17:04   00:16:30
     22.    436  Müller          David         BHTC                       00:16:59   00:16:36
     23.    271  Sahin           Ayhan         TSGH                       00:17:23   00:16:44
     24.    444  Serwe           Mark          BHTC                       00:17:18   00:17:01
     25.    829  Hagmann         Sebastian     TSV Untergruppenbach       00:17:04   00:17:04
     26.    272  Deiß            Marcel        TSGH                       00:17:25   00:17:13
     27.    281  Sigl            Alexander     TSGH                       00:17:26   00:17:13
     28.    270  Gotzmann        Steffen       TSGH                       00:17:27   00:17:14
     29.    276  Park            Chanuk        TSGH                       00:17:26   00:17:14
     30.    522  Christ          Micha         LGNE                       00:17:29   00:17:19
     31.    149  Kühner          Hannes        Gast                       00:17:30   00:17:23
     32.    777  Sickenberger    Fabian        SCIL                       00:18:03   00:17:28
     33.    718  Birkicht        Holger        TSVW                       00:17:35   00:17:30
     34.    480  Bender          Lucas         Gast                       00:17:57   00:17:31
     35.    759  Pfuderer        Michael       TVLA                       00:18:04   00:17:45
     36.    201  Schönbauer      Jonas         FRAM                       00:18:04   00:17:46
     37.    734  Schmoll         Hans          SCHM                       00:17:53   00:17:46
     38.    479  Bender          Marcus        Gast                       00:18:20   00:17:53
     39.    524  Böhringer       Manuel        Gast                       00:18:00   00:18:00
     40.    175  Martini         Tim           Gast                       00:18:37   00:18:06
     41.    299  Häußer          Matthias      Gast                       00:18:29   00:18:18
     42.    516  Strobel         Jens          LGFR                       00:19:03   00:18:25
     43.    344  Langer          Cedric        BSGB                       00:18:55   00:18:32
     44.     50  Walter          Yannick       Gast                       00:18:49   00:18:32
     45.    458  Meissner        Tim           BHTC                       00:18:51   00:18:33
     46.    605  Müller          Philipp       LGFR                       00:19:12   00:18:35
     47.    333  Bechtel         Manuel        TSST                       00:19:23   00:18:56
     48.     51  Walter          Pascal        Gast                       00:19:12   00:18:56
     49.    277  Demir           Patrick       TSGH                       00:19:11   00:18:57
     50.    285  Neutz           Alexander     TSGH                       00:19:11   00:18:59
     51.    454  Wehrhausen      Dominik       BHTC                       00:19:22   00:18:59
     52.    237  Theurer         Marcel        Gast                       00:19:09   00:19:02
     53.    701  Curda           Pascal        SLAI                       00:19:07   00:19:02
     54.    144  Schaubel        Simon         Gast                       00:19:09   00:19:08
     55.    817  Hoffmann        Manuel        Hoffmann Schreiner T.      00:19:18   00:19:13
     56.    298  Ulrich          Benjamin      Gast                       00:19:28   00:19:16
     57.    269  Kieninger       Dominik       TSGH                       00:19:34   00:19:22
     58.    806  Schmoll         Peter         Schmoll Kart. Runners      00:19:34   00:19:32
     59.    453  Rapp            Michael       BHTC                       00:20:23   00:20:04
     60.    439  Schilling       David         BHTC                       00:20:21   00:20:04
     61.    726  Rupp            Marvin        LATW                       00:20:18   00:20:06
     62.    450  Knapp           Maximilian    BHTC                       00:20:40   00:20:18
     63.    455  Doster          Christopher   BHTC                       00:20:41   00:20:23
     64.    708  Ivanov          Sascha        SLAI                       00:20:54   00:20:47
     65.    473  Müller          Norbert       TVEP                       00:21:25   00:21:03
     66.    811  Schopp          Simon         Zaberfeld                  00:21:31   00:21:05
     67.    288  Yücel           Mohamed       TSGH                       00:21:30   00:21:19
     68.    711  Anzalone        Giuseppe      SLAI                       00:21:29   00:21:27
     69.      6  Böttcher        Valentin      Gast                       00:21:54   00:21:34
     70.    696  Alonso          Fabian        Gast                       00:21:54   00:21:34
     71.     42  Heilmann        Nicolai       Gast                       00:22:12   00:21:41
     72.    796  Gröll           Niklas        Gast                       00:22:16   00:21:42
     73.    790  Schmidt         Artur         SLAI                       00:21:54   00:21:48
     74.    709  Taveras         Marcos        SLAI                       00:21:59   00:21:54
     75.    449  Klopfer         Martin        BHTC                       00:22:26   00:22:05
     76.    691  Höllige         Dennis        SLAI                       00:22:34   00:22:13
     77.    710  Özaltun         Hakan         SLAI                       00:22:55   00:22:52
     78.    461  Hübener         Martin 1955   BHTC                       00:23:22   00:22:57
     79.    705  Ivanovic        Mario         SLAI                       00:24:19   00:24:14
     80.    435  Link            Marius        Gast                       00:25:13   00:24:54
     81.    130  Wagner          Richard       HSBR                       00:24:59   00:24:59
     82.    692  Höllige         Joshua        SLAI                       00:27:00   00:26:25
     83.    719  Birkicht        Jan           TSVW                       00:29:58   00:29:53
            452  Poloczek        Viktor        BHTC                                   Aufgabe
            268  Wössner         Kevin         TSGH                                   Aufgabe
            342  Langer          Winfried      BSGB                                   Aufgabe

(c) 2004 by Isy-Timing