+++ 19. GKN-Rundlauf +++ 07. Juli 2004 +++
+++ 3,9 km +++ Frauen +++

     Plz    St# Name            Vorname       Verein                    JG   AK        AnzRd     Brutto
      1.    171 Pohl            Veronika      Gast                      85   WHK    00:14:06   00:14:05
      2.    689 Höllige         Martina       SLAI                      70   W30    00:14:45   00:14:43
      3.     71 Sailer          Karin         SCHM                      78   WHK    00:14:49   00:14:47
      4.    792 Seth            Dorothea      Gast                      64   W40    00:14:52   00:14:49
      5.    352 Fink            Corinna       ENBW                      77   WHK    00:15:11   00:15:07
      6.    669 Schrape         Frederike     TSVT                      65   W30    00:16:26   00:16:18
      7.     84 Lautenbach      Petra         KATZ                      66   W30    00:16:38   00:16:31
      8.    732 Meister         Olga          SSLB                      83   WHK    00:16:38   00:16:35
      9.    306 Tolnai          Sabine        FERL                      64   W40    00:16:49   00:16:42
     10.    722 Bauer           Beate         LATW                      77   WHK    00:16:50   00:16:47
     11.    731 Hendlmeier      Kornelia      SSLB                      58   W40    00:16:56   00:16:52
     12.    645 Bauer           Persis        TSVT                      65   W30    00:17:05   00:16:56
     13.    620 Karl-Pietschman Sabine        LATU                      65   W30    00:17:30   00:16:59
     14.    675 Wörner          Heidrun       TSVT                      61   W40    00:17:12   00:17:04
     15.    354 Flach           Dietlinde     ENBW                      52   W50    00:17:08   00:17:04
     16.    303 Neugebauer      Jasmin        FERL                      75   WHK    00:17:13   00:17:05
     17.    509 Burk            Elke          BSGB                      73   W30    00:17:15   00:17:07
     18.    542 Weller          Sonja         TSVU                      66   W30    00:17:11   00:17:07
     19.    748 Mazzurana       Eva           Gast                      64   W40    00:17:11   00:17:07
     20.     75 Stanicki        Constanze     SCWE                      60   W40    00:17:21   00:17:16
     21.    296 Schmid          Andrea        GKN                       64   W40    00:17:27   00:17:19
     22.    622 Rüdinger        Sarah         TSVL                      87   W18    00:17:23   00:17:20
     23.    787 Ritter          Margret       TBOT                      61   W40    00:17:30   00:17:22
     24.    717 Birkicht        Margit        TSVW                      64   W40    00:17:28   00:17:23
     25.    808 D'Andrea        Sabrina       SK Weinsberg              78   WHK    00:17:31   00:17:25
     26.     67 Lauterbach      Silvia        Gast                      57   W40    00:17:40   00:17:29
     27.    501 Schick          Dorothee      TSVW                      89   W18    00:17:37   00:17:35
     28.    102 Melwitz         Sabine        SFNU                      55   W40    00:17:48   00:17:41
     29.    403 Krüger          Franziska     SWPL                      62   W40    00:17:53   00:17:43
     30.    514 Kuo             Shu-Fang      BSGB                      74   W30    00:18:13   00:17:48
     31.    698 Schestag        Edeltraud     Gast                      42   W60    00:18:03   00:17:55
     32.    793 Röck            Heidi         TSVT                      66   W30    00:18:11   00:18:02
     33.    503 Dietmaier       Saskia        TSVW                      90   W18    00:18:07   00:18:05
     34.    818 Götz-Hoffmann   Heike         Hoffmann Schreiner T.     70   W30    00:18:12   00:18:06
     35.    307 Merz            Ilse          FERL                      53   W50    00:18:22   00:18:12
     36.    810 Beinhofer       Jutta         LG Neckar Enz             56   W40    00:18:30   00:18:18
     37.    464 Grolig-Schwarz  Marion        TVEP                      68   W30    00:18:35   00:18:20
     38.    226 Pflüger         Monika        ENBW                      58   W40    00:18:54   00:18:24
     39.     72 Schulert        Ursula        SCWE                      50   W50    00:18:33   00:18:27
     40.    470 Tomic           Stajika       TVEP                      70   W30    00:18:46   00:18:31
     41.    814 Soffel          Petra         Lauftreff Auenwald        65   W30    00:18:37   00:18:33
     42.    581 Born            Stefanie      BSGB                      76   WHK    00:18:54   00:18:33
     43.    120 Kormesch        Helga         KATZ                      64   W40    00:18:40   00:18:37
     44.    353 Fink            Sieglinde     ENBW                      53   W50    00:18:42   00:18:38
     45.    703 Rembold         Michelle      SLAI                      91   W18    00:18:50   00:18:44
     46.    469 Ziegler         Ursula        TVEP                      51   W50    00:19:03   00:18:47
     47.     22 Burk            Margarete     LKZM                      57   W40    00:18:52   00:18:49
     48.    615 Hitzker         Elke          TVIN                      65   W30    00:19:23   00:18:51
     49.     47 Dietl           Laura         Gast                      92   W18    00:19:12   00:18:54
     50.    462 Nagel           Heinke        TVEP                      56   W40    00:19:12   00:18:58
     51.    477 Heckel          Monika        Gast                      53   W50    00:19:24   00:19:01
     52.     93 Amann           Silke         Gast                      67   W30    00:19:13   00:19:05
     53.     73 Grauf-Ott       Ute           LGOS                      55   W40    00:19:50   00:19:11
     54.    465 Schwenda        Birgit        TVEP                      64   W40    00:19:34   00:19:22
     55.    312 Rein            Elisabeth     FERL                      52   W50    00:19:30   00:19:22
     56.    809 Jeschonek       Diana         Gast                      71   W30    00:19:36   00:19:25
     57.     78 Schulert        Nadine        SVSU                      76   WHK    00:19:33   00:19:27
     58.    311 Kasseckert      Birgit        FERL                      68   W30    00:19:38   00:19:28
     59.     19 Wechner         Corinna       LTBI                      63   W40    00:19:38   00:19:29
     60.    619 Kofink          Susanne       TVIN                      62   W40    00:20:09   00:19:37
     61.    617 Heinerich       Ursula        TVIN                      63   W40    00:20:08   00:19:37
     62.    816 Hoffmann        Laura         Hoffmann Schreiner T.     95   W18    00:19:44   00:19:39
     63.    177 Schell          Renee         Gast                      92   W18    00:20:15   00:19:43
     64.    601 Heinz           Jutta         Gast                      66   W30    00:20:07   00:19:43
     65.    334 Weller          Gaby          SKIW                      58   W40    00:19:50   00:19:43
     66.    336 Koch            Sabine        BMWH                      67   W30    00:19:49   00:19:45
     67.     81 Sgroi           Ute           SCWE                      55   W40    00:19:54   00:19:48
     68.    657 Heinrichsmeier  Bianca        TSVT                      71   W30    00:20:05   00:19:49
     69.    776 Sickenberger    Ursel         TSVT                      58   W40    00:20:30   00:19:57
     70.    236 Theurer         Brigitte      Gast                      62   W40    00:20:06   00:19:58
     71.    463 Nagel           Katharina     TVEP                      77   WHK    00:20:16   00:20:03
     72.    724 Rupp            Sibylle       LATW                      63   W40    00:20:19   00:20:07
     73.    481 Kleinig         Rosemarie     Gast                      58   W40    00:20:33   00:20:08
     74.    616 Geiger          Karin         TVIN                      70   W30    00:20:51   00:20:21
     75.    367 Wolber-Schieber Kirsten       LGFR                      62   W40    00:20:54   00:20:21
     76.    783 Tietz           Lisa          VFLB                      91   W18    00:20:48   00:20:24
     77.    600 Autenrieth      Karin         ZABE                      66   W30    00:20:55   00:20:33
     78.    466 Keller          Alexandra     TVEP                      70   W30    00:20:49   00:20:34
     79.    674 Wolter          Maren         TSVT                      66   W30    00:21:00   00:20:38
     80.    164 Wälde           Annegret      LTWE                      51   W50    00:21:04   00:20:39
     81.    753 Hümpfner        Hannelore     SIEM                      50   W50    00:20:54   00:20:39
     82.    517 Jung            Stefanie      GRHN                      79   WHK    00:21:10   00:20:43
     83.    267 Zehetner        Dagmar        Gast                      64   W40    00:20:58   00:20:47
     84.     48 Dietl           Anina         Gast                      95   W18    00:21:04   00:20:48
     85.    548 Bechtel         Linda         TSST                      90   W18    00:21:15   00:20:48
     86.    467 Petri           Emely         TVEP                      66   W30    00:21:03   00:20:49
     87.    668 Schrape         Alenja        TSVT                      91   W18    00:21:14   00:21:04
     88.    648 Braun           Anja          TSVT                      90   W18    00:21:14   00:21:04
     89.    812 Schopp          Anja          Zaberfeld                 87   W18    00:21:34   00:21:06
     90.    327 Schall          Birgit        TVIN                      68   W30    00:21:41   00:21:09
     91.    486 Schäffer        Anke          FLKU                      68   W30    00:21:37   00:21:09
     92.    485 Löhl            Erika         FLKU                      54   W50    00:21:41   00:21:13
     93.    162 Müller          Margit        LTWE                      55   W40    00:21:39   00:21:14
     94.    549 Hackbeil        Pia           TSST                      89   W18    00:21:43   00:21:16
     95.    523 Böhringer       Viktoria      Gast                      95   W18    00:21:55   00:21:25
     96.    318 Metzger         Sabine        BWBA                      71   W30    00:21:51   00:21:31
     97.     74 Marotta         Gisela        SCWE                      57   W40    00:21:35   00:21:31
     98.    780 Wagner          Cornelia      Gast                      65   W30    00:21:35   00:21:32
     99.    302 Koch            Tanja         FERL                      78   WHK    00:21:45   00:21:34
    100.    309 Kopp            Sabine        FERL                      63   W40    00:21:45   00:21:36
    101.    243 Melzer          Monika        BSGW                      61   W40    00:22:06   00:21:36
    102.    673 Knittig         Monika        LKZ                       57   W40    00:22:06   00:21:37
    103.    554 Hofer           Hermine       Gast                      53   W50    00:21:45   00:21:45
    104.    520 Hildebrandt     Astrid        GRHN                      68   W30    00:22:14   00:21:47
    105.    807 Schmoll         Rita          Schmoll Kart. Runners     94   W18    00:22:12   00:22:06
    106.    653 Grebe           Claudia       TSVT                      68   W30    00:22:35   00:22:13
    107.    618 Barth           Michaela      TVIN                      61   W40    00:22:46   00:22:14
    108.    765 Grünewald-Kneer Miriam        Gast                      72   W30    00:22:43   00:22:23
    109.     43 Heilmann        Natascha      Gast                      92   W18    00:22:59   00:22:29
    110.    764 Dolch           Herda         LABI                      38   W60    00:22:58   00:22:34
    111.    725 Strohmaier      Rosi          LATW                      57   W40    00:23:02   00:22:52
    112.    337 Schmidt         Viktoria      Gast                      91   W18    00:22:56   00:22:54
    113.    468 Geiger          Kirsten       TVEP                      66   W30    00:23:17   00:23:04
    114.    242 Schaubel        Cordula       Gast                      65   W30    00:23:41   00:23:05
    115.    821 Zahn            Ingrid        Gast                      51   W50    00:23:34   00:23:09
    116.    345 Langer          Marie-Christi BSGB                      96   W18    00:23:50   00:23:12
    117.     86 Rögner          Sigrid        KATZ                      66   W30    00:23:52   00:23:15
    118.    121 Krauss          Ria           AMTU                      67   W30    00:23:27   00:23:23
    119.    778 Sickenberger    Miriam        TSVT                      91   W18    00:24:07   00:23:33
    120.     89 Goes            Friederike    KATZ                      61   W40    00:24:15   00:23:38
    121.     54 Katzmaier       Corinna       Gast                      66   W30    00:24:13   00:23:41
    122.    545 Wiedenmann      Hannelore     Gast                      57   W40    00:24:21   00:24:01
    123.    338 Schmidt         Elisabeth     Gast                      96   W18    00:24:30   00:24:29
    124.     45 Gärtner         Julia         Gast                      91   W18    00:24:48   00:24:32
    125.    434 Link            Cornelia      Gast                      66   W30    00:25:14   00:24:55
    126.    752 Braun           Yamei         SIEM                      58   W40    00:26:00   00:25:43
    127.    310 Tesch           Kerstin       FERL                      71   W30    00:25:56   00:25:46
    128.    185 Boos            Angelika      Gast                      86   W18    00:26:37   00:26:23
    129.    803 Kormesch        Vicky         Gast                      89   W18    00:26:30   00:26:25
    130.     24 Gröll           Kerstin       Gast                      80   WHK    00:27:00   00:26:26

(c) 2004 by Isy-Timing