+++ 19. GKN-Rundlauf +++ 07. Juli 2004 +++
+++ 7,8 km +++ Männer +++

     Plz    St# Name            Vorname       Verein                    JG   AK     AKPl Zeit-Brutto Zeit-Netto
      1.      1 Lange           Sven          GKN-2                     74   M30      1.   00:24:21   00:24:20
      2.    410 Erdlenbruch     Dr., Michael  LGLE                      59   M40      1.   00:25:00   00:24:59
      3.    843 Wiedemann       Markus        TSV Ingelfingen           72   M30      2.   00:25:23   00:25:21
      4.    172 Selke           Christopher   SCIL                      85   MHK      1.   00:25:32   00:25:29
      5.    697 Dölker          Clemens       Gast                      66   M30      3.   00:25:40   00:25:37
      6.    265 Müller          Reiner        LGNE                      56   M40      2.   00:25:47   00:25:45
      7.    290 Bachmann        Ingo          LGNE                      59   M40      3.   00:26:01   00:25:59
      8.    373 Feierabend      Harald        EVOL                      67   M30      4.   00:26:51   00:26:49
      9.    348 Wörner          Michael       ZEAG                      76   MHK      2.   00:26:59   00:26:57
     10.    355 Hauber          Ulrich        ENBW                      64   M40      4.   00:27:09   00:27:07
     11.    123 Theurer         Matthias      RSCK                      84   MHK      3.   00:27:12   00:27:09
     12.    556 Hekel           Manuel        Gast                      85   MHK      4.   00:27:11   00:27:10
     13.    539 Muntenasu       Petru         TSS                       70   M30      5.   00:27:20   00:27:16
     14.    426 Haas            Jürgen        KSKH                      82   MHK      5.   00:27:25   00:27:24
     15.    631 Giebel          Herbert       TSVN                      55   M40      5.   00:27:32   00:27:28
     16.    848 Fiess           Alexander     RSC LB                    84   MHK      6.   00:27:38   00:27:34
     17.    305 Tolnai          Ferenc        FERL                      61   M40      6.   00:27:40   00:27:37
     18.    166 Mack            Jürgen        GKN-3                     60   M40      7.   00:27:42   00:27:39
     19.    682 Büttner         Rolf          TGVB                      51   M50      1.   00:27:44   00:27:41
     20.    412 Gläss           Timo          RGHN                      78   MHK      7.   00:27:45   00:27:44
     21.    587 Habenditz       Hans-Jürgen   OSDS                      57   M40      8.   00:29:00   00:27:53
     21.    626 Wuerth          Bernhard      TSVN                      62   M40      9.   00:27:55   00:27:53
     23.    837 Kudicke         Jochen        Wurzelzwerge              70   M30      6.   00:27:58   00:27:54
     24.    427 Stengel         Mathias       KSKH                      68   M30      7.   00:27:57   00:27:55
     25.    833 Spazierer       Udo           Zaberfeld                 65   M30      8.   00:27:59   00:27:56
     26.    744 Stackmann       John          FRAM                      53   M50      2.   00:28:01   00:27:58
     27.    112 Langer          Rainer        LGNE                      59   M40     10.   00:28:07   00:28:05
     28.    847 Lang            Martin        TV Eppingen               78   MHK      8.   00:28:16   00:28:12
     29.    805 Nagel           Matthias      TVEP                      80   MHK      9.   00:28:17   00:28:16
     30.    716 Birkicht        Manfred       TSVW                      61   M40     11.   00:28:36   00:28:20
     31.    851 Holzwarth       Thomas        TSV Talheim               69   M30      9.   00:28:37   00:28:23
     32.    430 Gerock          Markus        KSKH                      71   M30     10.   00:28:42   00:28:26
     33.    364 Jorg            Günter        LGNE                      59   M40     12.   00:28:33   00:28:27
     34.    316 Müller          Thomas        AMTU                      62   M40     13.   00:28:46   00:28:40
     35.    684 Sautter         Andreas       KATZ                      65   M30     11.   00:28:51   00:28:45
     36.    315 Pfleiderer      Joachim       AMTU                      69   M30     12.   00:28:53   00:28:47
     37.     77 Schubert        Herbert       TSVW                      55   M40     14.   00:29:08   00:29:03
     38.    534 Diehm           Claus         ALCA                      65   M30     13.   00:29:21   00:29:16
     39.    664 Reichert        Siegfried     TSVT                      40   M60      1.   00:29:27   00:29:21
     39.    393 Bentele-Calvör  Stephan       LUST                      69   M30     14.   00:29:34   00:29:21
     41.     83 Lautenbach      Jürgen        KATZ                      62   M40     15.   00:29:30   00:29:24
     42.    602 Kraut           Volker        GKN                       67   M30     15.   00:29:34   00:29:28
     43.    515 Strobel         Ulrich        ALCA                      59   M40     16.   00:30:24   00:29:31
     44.    498 Schäuffele      Uli           TUGH                      61   M40     17.   00:29:36   00:29:34
     45.    130 Wagner          Richard       HSBR                      54   M50      3.   00:29:42   00:29:38
     46.    628 Kuehner         Michael       TSVN                      56   M40     18.   00:29:48   00:29:41
     47.    609 Bucher          Horst         Gast                      62   M40     19.   00:30:35   00:29:43
     48.     92 Amann           Agilo         Gast                      65   M30     16.   00:29:50   00:29:45
     49.    293 Riemann         Thomas        SCIL                      61   M40     20.   00:30:06   00:29:52
     49.    745 Hein            Hieronymus    FRAM                      59   M40     21.   00:29:55   00:29:52
     51.    712 Krebs           Dieter        LGNE                      70   M30     17.   00:30:10   00:29:55
     52.    627 Fiedler         Hans-Peter    TSVN                      57   M40     22.   00:30:07   00:30:00
     53.    728 Gillert         Markus        SSLB                      62   M40     23.   00:30:04   00:30:02
     53.    358 Lang            Ralph         LTGA                      66   M30     18.   00:30:09   00:30:02
     55.    505 Köhler          Ulrich        SVWA                      61   M40     24.   00:30:11   00:30:04
     56.    406 Krüger          Gunter        SWPL                      58   M40     25.   00:30:14   00:30:08
     57.    494 Schwartz        Andreas       MURA                      65   M30     19.   00:30:16   00:30:11
     58.    714 De Haan         Jaap          LGOS                      77   MHK     10.   00:30:46   00:30:13
     59.    532 Wenz            Tobias        Gast                      79   MHK     11.   00:30:37   00:30:15
     60.    370 Semmler         Gerold        UNT                       49   M50      4.   00:30:19   00:30:16
     61.    180 Braun           Jörg          Gast                      82   MHK     12.   00:30:51   00:30:18
     62.    623 Berger          Friedhelm     TSVN                      63   M40     26.   00:30:26   00:30:21
     63.    258 Winter          Ulrich        LGNE                      56   M40     27.   00:30:32   00:30:26
     64.     99 Michelfelder    Kuno          Gast                      55   M40     28.   00:30:37   00:30:27
     65.    231 Janitschke      Claus         ENBW                      60   M40     29.   00:30:33   00:30:28
     65.    750 Bender          Jens          SIEM                      70   M30     20.   00:30:37   00:30:28
     67.    754 Hümpfner        Peter         SIEM                      45   M50      5.   00:30:49   00:30:32
     67.    433 Link            Clemens       Gast                      65   M30     21.   00:30:44   00:30:32
     69.    411 Wilhelm         Oliver        Gast                      69   M30     22.   00:30:40   00:30:33
     70.    341 Friedrich       Nico          SVGE                      86   MHK     13.   00:31:19   00:30:34
     71.     27 von Olnhausen   Dieter        Gast                      58   M40     30.   00:30:43   00:30:35
     72.    378 Laule           Reinhard      EVOL                      62   M40     31.   00:30:53   00:30:37
     73.    142 Feth            Gerhard       ENBW                      65   M30     23.   00:30:56   00:30:38
     74.    836 Geist           Roland        Gast                      59   M40     32.   00:31:12   00:30:50
     75.    255 Uzelac          Billy         LGNE                      55   M40     33.   00:30:58   00:30:55
     76.    713 Dietrich        Herbert       LGOS                      53   M50      6.   00:31:32   00:30:58
     76.    392 Meissner        Peter         LUST                      63   M40     34.   00:31:10   00:30:58
     76.    513 Czakan          Lothar        BSGB                      48   M50      7.   00:31:38   00:30:58
     79.    125 Hauger          Philipp       Gast                      76   MHK     14.   00:31:18   00:31:03
     80.    576 Schweiker       Roland        Gast                      77   MHK     15.   00:32:40   00:31:04
     81.    506 Walter          Thomas        SVWA                      61   M40     35.   00:31:22   00:31:06
     82.    574 Dietz           Christian     FWOE                      70   M30     24.   00:31:51   00:31:07
     83.    507 Goehringer      Stefan        BSGB                      72   M30     25.   00:31:55   00:31:10
     84.    649 Broselge        Gabi          TSVT                      62   M40     36.   00:31:34   00:31:13
     84.    190 Ünzelmann       Klaus-Peter   SSB                       60   M40     37.   00:31:17   00:31:13
     86.    733 Wagner          Jürgen        TVF                       61   M40     38.   00:31:43   00:31:18
     87.    561 Exner           Georg         FWST                      74   M30     26.   00:32:03   00:31:20
     88.    363 Geiger          Erhard        LKZ                       52   M50      8.   00:31:36   00:31:25
     89.     79 Stross          Alexander     SCWE                      59   M40     39.   00:32:02   00:31:29
     89.    533 Álvares         José da Silva ALCA                      55   M40     40.   00:31:34   00:31:29
     91.    677 Jüttner         Gerhard       WÜBA                      55   M40     41.   00:32:15   00:31:35
     92.    660 Köllreutter     Bernd         TSVT                      67   M30     27.   00:31:42   00:31:37
     93.    351 Bleich          Wolfgang      ZEAG                      73   M30     28.   00:32:24   00:31:41
     94.    526 Glenk           Alfred        Gast                      54   M50      9.   00:31:57   00:31:43
     95.    815 Hoffmann        Erich         Hoffmann Schreiner T.     67   M30     29.   00:31:57   00:31:46
     95.    148 Kühner          Roland        Gast                      55   M40     42.   00:32:22   00:31:46
     97.     37 Bandel          Manuel        Gast                      80   MHK     16.   00:32:26   00:31:47
     98.    369 Reichel         Edgar         AMTU                      58   M40     43.   00:33:41   00:31:53
     99.    557 Hekel           Marco         Gast                      82   MHK     17.   00:31:56   00:31:55
     99.    838 Schmid          Armin         Gast                      66   M30     30.   00:32:40   00:31:55
    101.    550 Latzel (1988)   Timo          Gast                      85   MHK     18.   00:32:09   00:31:56
    101.     46 Dietl           Uli           Gast                      64   M40     44.   00:32:34   00:31:56
    103.    551 Latzel          Eberhard      Gast                      56   M40     45.   00:32:09   00:31:57
    104.     91 Esslinger       Werner        TSVT                      46   M50     10.   00:32:18   00:32:00
    104.     31 Stephan         Walter        TSVT                      53   M50     11.   00:32:07   00:32:00
    106.    377 Stark           Erich         EVOL                      75   MHK     19.   00:32:40   00:32:01
    107.    156 Fritsch         Harald        LTNS                      50   M50     12.   00:32:05   00:32:03
    108.     11 Messerschmidt   Heiko         LTGA                      61   M49      1.   00:32:13   00:32:06
    109.     49 Walter          Rainer        Gast                      64   M40     46.   00:32:45   00:32:07
    109.    834 Friedrich       Peter         Enzwiehingen              51   M50     13.   00:32:17   00:32:07
    111.    478 Bender          Harald        Gast                      64   M40     47.   00:32:19   00:32:10
    112.      4 Neuhaus         Reiner        Gast                      61   M40     48.   00:32:47   00:32:11
    113.    257 Ruff            Erwin         LGNE                      53   M50     14.   00:32:32   00:32:14
    113.    508 Burk            Berthold      BSGB                      64   M40     49.   00:32:17   00:32:14
    115.    359 Mayerhoffer     Thomas        Gast                      65   M30     31.   00:32:38   00:32:17
    116.    678 Reim            Jürgen        WÜBA                      55   M40     50.   00:32:58   00:32:18
    117.    663 Pudlo           Rainer        TSVT                      60   M40     51.   00:32:21   00:32:21
    117.    830 Kempf           Thomas        Gast                      81   MHK     20.   00:32:26   00:32:21
    119.    372 Kaiser          Uwe           SHOT                      64   M40     52.   00:32:46   00:32:22
    120.    775 Sickenberger    Markus        TSVT                      55   M40     53.   00:32:33   00:32:25
    121.    381 Koch            Christian     NIVU                      77   MHK     21.   00:33:13   00:32:27
    122.    416 Würth           Ralf          TVIN                      72   M30     32.   00:33:21   00:32:28
    122.    384 Geiger          Holger        NIVU                      66   M30     33.   00:33:13   00:32:28
    124.    580 Blind           Jochen        BSGB                      72   M30     34.   00:33:02   00:32:31
    125.    342 Langer          Winfried      BSGB                      65   M30     35.   00:33:11   00:32:32
    126.    831 Peter           Stefanie                                80   MHK     22.   00:32:33   00:32:33
    127.    313 Maier           Karlheinz     STOT                      65   M30     36.   00:32:38   00:32:34
    127.    603 Schuhmacher     Klaus         Gast                      51   M50     15.   00:32:50   00:32:34
    127.    794 Strobel         Jürgen        SKIW                      60   M40     54.   00:33:09   00:32:34
    130.    715 Marhov          Dimitar       LGOS                      69   M30     37.   00:32:45   00:32:41
    131.    476 Kimmel          Willi         TVEP                      58   M40     55.   00:32:46   00:32:42
    131.    747 Birkle          Tobias        Gast                      70   M30     38.   00:33:28   00:32:42
    133.    424 Schweiker       Gerd          Gast                      67   M30     39.   00:34:30   00:32:45
    134.    489 Hilgers         Thomas        FLKU                      61   M40     56.   00:32:57   00:32:47
    135.     17 Schmid          Herbert       GKN-1                     50   M50     16.   00:32:56   00:32:48
    136.    849 Schaaf          Manfred       Katzenbeisser             60   M40     57.   00:33:05   00:32:52
    137.    511 Fissler         Reiner        BSGB                      59   M40     58.   00:33:16   00:32:53
    138.    160 Obenland        Uwe           ENBW                      67   M30     40.   00:33:37   00:32:56
    138.    196 Beck            Gerhard       FRAM                      58   M40     59.   00:33:25   00:32:56
    140.    202 Ruck            Gebhard       FRAM                      63   M40     60.   00:33:25   00:32:57
    141.    198 Gleiter         Herbert       FRAM                      54   M50     17.   00:33:25   00:32:58
    141.    388 Malicki         Siggi         LUST                      49   M50     18.   00:33:26   00:32:58
    143.    671 Selmikat        Ulrich        TSVT                      71   M30     41.   00:33:46   00:33:07
    143.    197 Büttner         Friedrich     FRAM                      52   M50     19.   00:33:49   00:33:07
    145.    335 Bleiler         Thomas        BMWH                      58   M40     61.   00:33:36   00:33:08
    146.    655 Harmel          Hartmut       TSVT                      54   M50     20.   00:33:50   00:33:10
    146.    131 Kraus           Manfred       HSBR                      55   M40     62.   00:33:43   00:33:10
    148.     88 Schilling       Peter         KATZ                      62   M40     63.   00:33:55   00:33:13
    149.    729 Schnitzler      Christopher   SSLB                      83   MHK     23.   00:33:19   00:33:14
    149.    387 Straub          Bernhard      LUST                      63   M40     64.   00:34:02   00:33:14
    151.    559 Janitschke      Thomas        TVMA                      64   M40     65.   00:33:21   00:33:15
    152.    361 Schmidt         Harald        SFNW                      56   M40     66.   00:33:33   00:33:19
    153.    575 Kieber          Timo          FWOE                      76   MHK     24.   00:34:06   00:33:22
    153.    788 Rühle           Jochen        SFNW                      69   M30     42.   00:33:35   00:33:22
    155.    683 Schneider       Stefan        WÜBA                      77   MHK     25.   00:34:06   00:33:24
    156.    667 Röckel          Jochen        TSVT                      58   M40     67.   00:33:40   00:33:25
    156.    221 Diefenbacher    Hans          KSKL                      58   M40     68.   00:34:27   00:33:25
    158.     90 Braunbeck       Martin        TVLA                      56   M40     69.   00:33:44   00:33:27
    158.     80 Weller          Hans-Peter    SCWE                      59   M40     70.   00:34:00   00:33:27
    160.    328 Schall          Hansjörg      TVIN                      61   M40     71.   00:34:30   00:33:29
    161.    472 Kistler         Martin        TVEP                      63   M40     72.   00:33:54   00:33:31
    162.    391 Kocher          Pascal        LUST                      73   M30     43.   00:34:02   00:33:32
    163.    114 Ritter          Herbert       TBOT                      60   M40     73.   00:34:20   00:33:34
    164.    656 Heinrichsmeier  Leonhardt     TSVT                      68   M30     44.   00:34:53   00:33:36
    165.    178 Schell          Martin        Gast                      63   M40     74.   00:33:53   00:33:38
    166.    146 Horvath         Andreas       Gast                      64   M40     75.   00:34:25   00:33:40
    167.    560 Schmidt         Mathias       FWST                      76   MHK     26.   00:34:25   00:33:43
    168.    107 Wiedemann       Peter         Gast                      62   M40     76.   00:34:21   00:33:45
    168.    647 Braun           Jürgen        TSVT                      53   M50     21.   00:33:54   00:33:45
    168.    153 Sieber          Jochen        SCHU                      80   MHK     27.   00:34:02   00:33:45
    171.    488 Batora          Andreas       FLKU                      61   M40     77.   00:34:06   00:33:46
    172.    151 Hofmann         Simon         SCHU                      83   MHK     28.   00:34:03   00:33:47
    172.    621 Pietschmann     Michael       LATU                      63   M40     78.   00:34:04   00:33:47
    174.     13 Graner          Manfred       SCIL                      52   M50     22.   00:33:58   00:33:51
    174.    124 Theurer         Lutz          TSVK                      88   MHK     29.   00:34:05   00:33:51
    176.    145 Koenen          Michael       TSVT                      65   M30     45.   00:34:57   00:33:53
    177.    845 Brodwolf        Alwin         Gast                      61   M40     79.   00:34:08   00:33:54
    178.     94 Stringert       Gerhard       SPOE                      52   M50     23.   00:34:35   00:33:58
    179.    492 Maier           Thomas        FWBK                      72   M30     46.   00:34:49   00:34:00
    180.    103 Wagner          David         Gast                      60   M40     80.   00:34:25   00:34:02
    181.    193 Maier           Alexander     TTT                       57   M40     81.   00:34:39   00:34:03
    182.    360 Sehnert         Thorsten      Gast                      62   M40     82.   00:35:14   00:34:04
    182.    599 Schüle          Walter        ZABE                      56   M40     83.   00:35:20   00:34:04
    184.    173 Bohnenstingl    Bernd         GKN-3                     57   M40     84.   00:34:35   00:34:09
    185.    484 Löhl            Ottmar        FLKU                      54   M50     24.   00:34:21   00:34:10
    186.    761 Pfuderer        Gerhard       TVLA                      57   M40     85.   00:35:02   00:34:12
    187.    767 Müllner         Matthias      Gast                      61   M40     86.   00:35:07   00:34:15
    187.    294 Kübler          Joachim       SCIL                      58   M40     87.   00:34:37   00:34:15
    189.    591 Schmider (2004) Helmut        TVTA                      54   M50     25.   00:35:28   00:34:18
    190.    143 Schaubel        Jürgen        Gast                      59   M40     88.   00:34:35   00:34:19
    191.    644 Auchter         Achim         TSVT                      63   M40     89.   00:35:03   00:34:23
    192.     65 Großmann        Dietmar       DSCH                      69   M30     47.   00:35:10   00:34:25
    193.    844 Einig           Günther       Besigheim                 70   M30     48.   00:34:57   00:34:26
    194.    110 Frei            Gerhard       Gast                      56   M40     90.   00:35:08   00:34:28
    195.    227 Pflüger         Jürgen        KSGG                      59   M40     91.   00:35:18   00:34:31
    196.    727 Bühner          Eugen         LATW                      40   M60      2.   00:34:41   00:34:32
    197.    567 Lehmann         Jürgen        FWST                      72   M30     49.   00:35:17   00:34:33
    198.    347 Rüdinger        Uwe           TSVL                      56   M40     92.   00:35:45   00:34:34
    199.    820 Appel           Ralph         TV Eppingen               87   MHK     30.   00:35:20   00:34:35
    200.    134 Vollmer         Klaus         ERRE                      64   M40     93.   00:35:18   00:34:37
    200.     14 Schweizer       Klaus         VFLE                      47   M50     26.   00:34:51   00:34:37
    202.    386 Maier           Werner        LUST                      62   M40     94.   00:35:26   00:34:38
    202.    475 Egert           Ralf          TVEP                      66   M30     50.   00:34:59   00:34:38
    204.    326 Steinbacher     Erhard        Gast                      59   M40     95.   00:35:30   00:34:41
    205.    167 Tack            Thomas        ZABE                      58   M40     96.   00:35:01   00:34:46
    206.    252 Hobinka         Dietmar       BSGW                      61   M40     97.   00:35:09   00:34:49
    207.    158 Knapp           Helmut        Gast                      62   M40     98.   00:35:55   00:34:50
    207.    350 Hetzer          Martin        ZEAG                      62   M40     99.   00:36:27   00:34:50
    209.    634 Hoffmann        Gerd          Gast                      65   M30     51.   00:35:11   00:34:51
    210.    577 Klittmann       Ernst         EKHN                      44   M60      3.   00:35:20   00:34:52
    211.    493 Holzwarth       Jörg          FWBK                      65   M30     52.   00:35:41   00:34:53
    212.     39 Selinger        Tobias        Gast                      76   MHK     31.   00:35:20   00:34:55
    213.    839 Walther         Ralf          Gast                      72   M30     53.   00:35:51   00:34:56
    214.     58 Hafner          Günther       TCIN                      41   M60      4.   00:35:06   00:34:58
    215.    730 Erath           Udo           SSLB                      62   M40    100.   00:35:04   00:34:59
    216.    396 Spaeth          Stephan       LUST                      68   M30     54.   00:35:55   00:35:00
    217.    541 Helber          Hans-Dieter   TGRO                      59   M40    101.   00:35:16   00:35:04
    218.    362 Mutschler       Friedrich     LKZ                       54   M50     27.   00:35:22   00:35:07
    219.    200 Schönbauer      Günter        FRAM                      61   M40    102.   00:35:39   00:35:11
    220.    646 Bauer           Günther       TSVT                      58   M40    103.   00:35:20   00:35:12
    221.    721 Hellmann        Peter         LATW                      51   M50     28.   00:35:40   00:35:16
    221.    688 Czink           Thomas        PDHN                      61   M40    104.   00:36:03   00:35:16
    221.    846 Leontiev        Günther       Gast                      70   M30     55.   00:36:27   00:35:16
    224.     44 Gärtner         Thomas        Gast                      57   M40    105.   00:35:56   00:35:17
    225.      9 Stahl           Thomas        KWAL                      60   M40    106.   00:35:26   00:35:18
    225.    720 Wruck           Ulrich        LATW                      54   M50     29.   00:35:44   00:35:18
    225.    686 Sauter          Helmut        LATU                      39   M60      5.   00:35:18   00:35:18
    228.    758 Rosenbaum       Peter         SIEM                      51   M50     30.   00:36:01   00:35:22
    229.    128 Auchter         Uwe           TSVG                      65   M30     56.   00:35:34   00:35:26
    230.    122 Theurer         Martin        TSVK                      50   M50     31.   00:35:41   00:35:28
    230.    194 Fischer         Martin        TTT                       67   M30     57.   00:36:05   00:35:28
    232.    259 Lenz            Klaus-Dieter  LGNE                      42   M60      6.   00:35:42   00:35:29
    233.    681 Heidinger       Ulrich        Gast                      58   M40    107.   00:36:11   00:35:36
    233.    174 Bench           Oliver        GKN-5                     67   M30     58.   00:36:38   00:35:36
    235.    419 Martner         Frank         TVIN                      66   M30     59.   00:36:31   00:35:37
    236.    841 Martner         Peter         TV Ingelsheim             61   M40    108.   00:36:31   00:35:38
    237.    592 Würtemberger    Ralf          CINQ                      66   M30     60.   00:36:05   00:35:46
    238.    813 Soffel          Georg         Lauftreff Auenwald        69   M30     61.   00:36:54   00:35:47
    239.     29 Hackl           Ralf          OCHM                      74   M30     62.   00:36:30   00:35:50
    239.    540 Helber          Fritz         TGRO                      34   M70      1.   00:35:57   00:35:50
    241.    375 Deißer          Arno          EVOL                      58   M40    109.   00:36:28   00:35:51
    242.    801 Wieland         Peter         GKN                       63   M40    110.   00:37:15   00:35:54
    242.     12 Röser           Hermann       MVGE                      67   M30     63.   00:36:37   00:35:54
    244.    766 Müllner         Lars          Gast                      67   M30     64.   00:36:48   00:35:57
    245.    119 Kollermann      Peter         Gast                      67   M30     65.   00:36:30   00:35:58
    246.    521 Hildebrandt     Carsten       GRHN                      68   M30     66.   00:37:47   00:35:59
    247.    590 Zimmer          Jürgen        SKER                      62   M40    111.   00:36:24   00:36:01
    248.    784 Stumpp          Thomas        Gast                      67   M30     67.   00:36:29   00:36:05
    249.    770 Authenrieth     Dieter        ZABE                      64   M40    112.   00:36:40   00:36:06
    250.    474 Borowsky        Ralf          TVEP                      58   M40    113.   00:36:30   00:36:08
    251.    229 Hartmann        Volker        FVKI                      77   MHK     32.   00:37:21   00:36:14
    252.    126 Feige           Ralf          SFNW                      62   M40    114.   00:36:34   00:36:15
    252.    234 Habedank        Gerd          ENBW                      57   M40    115.   00:37:15   00:36:15
    252.    593 Schmidbauer     Manfred       CINQ                      62   M40    116.   00:37:53   00:36:15
    255.    737 Scheithauer     Ralf          Gast                      68   M30     68.   00:37:19   00:36:16
    256.    118 Widder          Karl          TSGB                      67   M30     69.   00:36:49   00:36:18
    257.    181 Walter          Tobias        Gast                      82   MHK     33.   00:36:54   00:36:21
    258.    762 Zöller          Peter         ZABE                      65   M30     70.   00:37:41   00:36:22
    259.    598 Michler         Thilo         ZABE                      72   M30     71.   00:37:41   00:36:24
    259.    763 Kull            Gerd          ZABE                      54   M50     32.   00:37:41   00:36:24
    261.     41 Hermann         Christoph     TVEC                      77   MHK     34.   00:37:30   00:36:25
    262.    295 Gehrig          Steffen       GKN-1                     70   M30     72.   00:36:50   00:36:31
    262.    531 Bopp            Eberhard      Gast                      62   M40    117.   00:37:00   00:36:31
    264.     25 Gröll           Sebastian     Gast                      82   MHK     35.   00:37:37   00:36:32
    264.    573 Menzel          Timo          FWOE                      74   M30     73.   00:37:19   00:36:32
    264.     26 Gröll           Roland        Gast                      51   M50     33.   00:37:37   00:36:32
    267.    241 Binder          Walter        TUGH                      50   M50     34.   00:37:04   00:36:35
    267.    779 Wagner          Gerhard       ENBW                      63   M40    118.   00:37:05   00:36:35
    267.    637 Roth            Jochen        Gast                      64   M40    119.   00:36:52   00:36:35
    270.    331 Melzer          Bodo          GKN-3                     55   M40    120.   00:37:27   00:36:37
    270.    249 Wuschke         Ralf          BSGW                      66   M30     74.   00:37:46   00:36:37
    270.    495 Fuchs           Arnd          SVNE                      69   M30     75.   00:37:13   00:36:37
    270.    825 Fader           Horst         Lauftreff Bietigheim      61   M40    121.   00:37:11   00:36:37
    274.     28 Braunroth       Ulrich        GKN-1                     51   M50     35.   00:36:58   00:36:39
    274.    101 Melwitz         Axel          SFNU                      50   M50     36.   00:37:13   00:36:39
    276.    199 Schmelzle       Wolfgang      FRAM                      62   M40    122.   00:37:07   00:36:40
    277.    187 Hörl            Klaus         Gast                      67   M30     76.   00:37:22   00:36:43
    278.    186 Hörl            Roland        Gast                      64   M40    123.   00:37:22   00:36:44
    278.    222 Maurer          Wolfgang      KSKL                      52   M50     37.   00:37:45   00:36:44
    280.    558 Kunze           Gottfried     TUGH                      61   M40    124.   00:36:56   00:36:47
    281.    133 Kowalk          Dietmar       LGOS                      42   M60      7.   00:37:19   00:36:52
    282.    832 Meiler          Peter         Schunk Speedys            40   M60      8.   00:37:25   00:36:53
    283.    150 Laib            Jochen        SCHU                      82   MHK     36.   00:37:29   00:36:56
    284.    635 Waible          Siegfried     Gast                      63   M40    125.   00:37:17   00:36:58
    285.    614 Carle           Hans          LFWN                      50   M50     38.   00:37:22   00:36:59
    286.    769 Heinz           Volkard       ZABE                      63   M40    126.   00:37:33   00:37:01
    286.    568 Hackbeil        Georg         LTSC                      57   M40    127.   00:37:51   00:37:01
    288.    537 Hebisch         Jörg          Gast                      73   M30     77.   00:37:50   00:37:03
    289.    115 Dürr            Stefan        Gast                      65   M30     78.   00:38:15   00:37:07
    290.    176 Martini         Bernd         Gast                      57   M40    128.   00:37:55   00:37:08
    291.    771 Rembold         Erich         HSBR                      48   M50     39.   00:38:10   00:37:12
    292.    595 Weindorf        Michael       Gast                      62   M40    129.   00:38:08   00:37:13
    293.    735 Schanbacher     Michael       Gast                      55   M40    130.   00:38:06   00:37:18
    294.    791 Luithle         Andreas       Gast                      67   M30     79.   00:38:39   00:37:19
    295.     98 Hohmann         Thomas        Gast                      59   M40    131.   00:37:48   00:37:23
    296.    563 Schweitzer      Christoph     FWST                      72   M30     80.   00:38:27   00:37:27
    297.    368 Hager           Oliver        Gast                      72   M30     81.   00:38:26   00:37:28
    297.    389 Müller          Michael       LUST                      63   M40    132.   00:38:45   00:37:28
    297.    147 Schampera       Markus        Gast                      61   M40    133.   00:37:53   00:37:28
    300.    824 Klee            Rainer        TSG Judo Backnang         49   M50     40.   00:38:02   00:37:29
    301.     18 Bode            Ullrich       BHTC                      57   M40    134.   00:38:29   00:37:30
    301.    161 Schwill         Jens          Gast                      71   M30     82.   00:38:11   00:37:30
    301.     30 Hipp            Otto          LTBI                      36   M60      9.   00:37:56   00:37:30
    304.    751 Braun           Helmut        SIEM                      39   M60     10.   00:39:11   00:37:31
    305.    536 Plöger          Jan           TSGH                      40   M60     11.   00:38:14   00:37:36
    306.    230 Schober         Markus        FVKI                      66   M30     83.   00:38:47   00:37:40
    306.    301 Fink            Axel          KSKL                      56   M40    135.   00:39:01   00:37:40
    308.    795 Drüke           Christoph     Gast                      84   MHK     37.   00:39:13   00:37:45
    309.    642 Hofmann         Tobias        1845                      85   MHK     38.   00:39:10   00:37:46
    309.    822 Metsch          Manfred       Gast                      69   M30     84.   00:39:23   00:37:46
    311.    742 Braun           Steffi        TSVT                      77   MHK     39.   00:37:59   00:37:48
    312.    157 Knapp           Martin        Gast                      65   M30     85.   00:38:54   00:37:49
    312.    640 Binder          Uwe           1845                      85   MHK     40.   00:39:13   00:37:49
    314.    597 Willner         Jürgen        Gast                      69   M30     86.   00:38:47   00:37:50
    315.    140 Geiger          Jürgen        PSGL                      50   M50     41.   00:39:09   00:37:58
    315.    223 Lang            Alexander     KSKL                      72   M30     87.   00:39:01   00:37:58
    317.    828 Biedermann      Siggi         Marbach-Team              75   MHK     41.   00:38:36   00:38:00
    318.    827 Maysenhölder    Martin        TSV Neuenstadt            58   M40    136.   00:38:37   00:38:01
    318.    504 Grau            Thomas        ZEAG                      59   M40    137.   00:39:01   00:38:01
    320.    346 Hartung         Martin        ENBW                      57   M40    138.   00:39:14   00:38:04
    321.     55 Katzmaier       Bernd         Gast                      66   M30     88.   00:39:16   00:38:06
    321.    835 Pützler         Friedel       Galeria                   55   M40    139.   00:38:57   00:38:06
    323.    661 Kranz           Siegmar       TSVT                      57   M40    140.   00:38:19   00:38:07
    324.    641 Wagermayer      Alexander     1845                      85   MHK     42.   00:39:36   00:38:12
    324.    205 Bertsch         Rudolf        Gast                      59   M40    141.   00:39:39   00:38:12
    324.    639 Steinmetz       Jochen        1845                      84   MHK     43.   00:39:36   00:38:12
    327.    314 Gerhäuser       Joachim       AMTU                      62   M40    142.   00:39:17   00:38:15
    328.    491 Schützle        Roland        FLKU                      80   MHK     44.   00:38:43   00:38:21
    328.    633 Storz           Herbert       Gast                      55   M40    143.   00:38:55   00:38:21
    330.    589 Lelek           Andreas       SKER                      65   M30     89.   00:38:53   00:38:29
    331.    428 Stengel         Eckhard       KSKH                      55   M40    144.   00:38:57   00:38:32
    332.    329 Körner          Albert        HAUG                      38   M60     12.   00:39:16   00:38:33
    332.    127 Meyer           Bernhard      SFNW                      59   M40    145.   00:38:51   00:38:33
    334.    680 Lorenz          Wilfried      WÜBA                      53   M50     42.   00:39:21   00:38:35
    334.     53 Robert          Franz J.      ENBW                      62   M40    146.   00:39:26   00:38:35
    336.    395 Bihler          Steffen       LUST                      75   MHK     45.   00:39:38   00:38:42
    337.    415 Würth           Wolfgang      TVIN                      47   M50     43.   00:39:38   00:38:44
    337.    184 Funk            Julian        Gast                      83   MHK     46.   00:39:18   00:38:44
    339.    332 Holler          Felix         Gast                      83   MHK     47.   00:38:51   00:38:46
    340.    248 Friedl          Thomas        BSGW                      67   M30     90.   00:39:58   00:38:47
    341.    339 Kademann        Jürgen        Gast                      57   M40    147.   00:39:50   00:38:53
    342.    260 Junglas         Erich         FRAM                      55   M40    148.   00:38:54   00:38:54
    343.    800 Jänsch          Britta        Gast                      67   M30     91.   00:39:58   00:39:00
    343.    774 Jörger          Markus        RNWH                      67   M30     92.   00:40:13   00:39:00
    345.     32 Kerber          Rainer        GKN-2                     41   M60     13.   00:39:52   00:39:01
    346.    219 Keller          Guido         KSKL                      70   M30     93.   00:40:21   00:39:02
    347.    650 Dieterich       Klaus         TSVT                      53   M50     44.   00:39:12   00:39:03
    347.    300 Struck          Nis           KSKL                      68   M30     94.   00:40:23   00:39:03
    349.    116 Dürr            Marc          Gast                      71   M30     95.   00:40:15   00:39:05
    349.     57 Sinn            Wolfgang      TSVC                      48   M50     45.   00:39:05   00:39:05
    351.     63 Gläser          Frank         KATZ                      64   M40    149.   00:40:18   00:39:10
    352.    188 Gauger          Joachim       TUGH                      57   M40    150.   00:40:25   00:39:13
    352.    497 Klein           Wolfgang      MCLA                      64   M40    151.   00:40:21   00:39:13
    354.    168 Wimmer          Markus        SCHU                      71   M30     96.   00:39:52   00:39:19
    355.    781 Schmid          Rolf          VFLB                      51   M50     46.   00:40:19   00:39:21
    355.      2 Hesse           Gerald        Gast                      58   M40    152.   00:40:11   00:39:21
    357.    842 Lato            Stanislaus    Marbach                   55   M40    153.   00:40:00   00:39:24
    358.    823 Schweiler       Pierre        Gast                      73   M30     97.   00:41:05   00:39:28
    359.    596 Krauth          Markus        Gast                      69   M30     98.   00:40:24   00:39:29
    360.     21 Rettberg        Adolf         Gast                      43   M60     14.   00:40:53   00:39:36
    361.    723 Rupp (1991)     Marius        LATW                      85   MHK     48.   00:39:59   00:39:37
    362.    743 Purucker        Bernd         FRAM                      48   M50     47.   00:40:07   00:39:41
    363.    233 Scheu           Peter         ENBW                      64   M40    154.   00:40:44   00:39:44
    364.    679 Lorenz          Ilona         WÜBA                      58   M40    155.   00:40:33   00:39:46
    365.    109 Kinscher        Bernhard      TSBI                      49   M50     48.   00:41:00   00:39:52
    366.    228 Schmid          Martin        TSBO                      68   M30     99.   00:41:11   00:40:03
    367.    414 Busch           Klaus         TSVW                      38   M60     15.   00:41:28   00:40:09
    368.     64 Sommer          Manfred       LTAB                      35   M60     16.   00:41:09   00:40:10
    369.    797 Baumann         Markus        Gast                      67   M30    100.   00:41:14   00:40:16
    370.    380 Farenkopf       Rainer        EVOL                      77   MHK     49.   00:40:54   00:40:17
    371.    565 Bekir           Ince          FWST                      83   MHK     50.   00:41:25   00:40:25
    372.    304 Heinz           Hans-Georg    FERL                      69   M30    101.   00:41:29   00:40:32
    373.    417 Hoffmann        Rainer        TVIN                      72   M30    102.   00:41:29   00:40:35
    374.    195 Sailer          Bernd         SCZU                      74   M30    103.   00:41:46   00:40:36
    375.    578 Scheffler       Klaus         LKZ                       36   M60     17.   00:42:03   00:40:43
    376.    224 Klonek          Andreas       KSKL                      62   M40    156.   00:42:12   00:40:53
    377.      3 Auderer         Gerhard       Gast                      51   M50     49.   00:41:51   00:40:54
    378.    613 Marseglia       Antonio       Gast                      69   M30    104.   00:42:37   00:41:08
    379.    840 Hellger         Uwe           Gast                      62   M40    157.   00:42:56   00:41:18
    380.    340 Heinzmann       Manfred       SVGE                      35   M60     18.   00:42:43   00:41:20
    381.    566 Exner           Stefan        FWST                      71   M30    105.   00:42:24   00:41:21
    382.    546 Wiedenmann      Walter        Gast                      47   M50     50.   00:42:08   00:41:40
    383.     33 Zipp            Heinz         LGNE                      30   M70      2.   00:43:01   00:41:47
    383.    612 Fink            Jochen        Gast                      68   M30    106.   00:43:17   00:41:47
    385.    852 Rupprecht       Volker        Gast                      67   M30    107.   00:43:04   00:41:54
    386.    555 Assmus          Rainer        Gast                      55   M40    158.   00:42:41   00:41:57
    387.    746 Burger          Karl-Heinrich FRAM                      55   M40    159.   00:42:42   00:42:00
    388.    802 Kienzle         Jürgen        GKN                       59   M40    160.   00:43:24   00:42:03
    388.    665 Reimann         Ulrich        TSVT                      60   M40    161.   00:42:12   00:42:03
    390.    106 Massa           Julian        Gast                      94   MHK     51.   00:43:13   00:42:42
    391.    850 Uhland          Reinhold      TSV Bönnigheim            50   M50     51.   00:43:15   00:42:45
    392.    490 Schützle        Rainer        FLKU                      79   MHK     52.   00:43:09   00:42:47
    393.    487 Schäffer        Hans-Dieter   FLKU                      63   M40    162.   00:43:08   00:42:48
    394.    169 Özel            Ünal          SCHU                      68   M30    108.   00:43:20   00:42:49
    395.    113 Vieth           Rolf          LGNE                      53   M50     52.   00:44:03   00:42:51
    396.    104 Massa           Maribel       Gast                      64   M40    163.   00:43:22   00:42:52
    396.     62 Schulze         Günther       BASF                      32   M70      3.   00:43:42   00:42:52
    398.    208 Winter          Manfred       Gast                      57   M40    164.   00:44:23   00:42:55
    399.    191 Schattmaier     Ralf          GKN-2                     65   M30    109.   00:44:19   00:42:57
    400.    376 Brenner         Dirk          EVOL                      70   M30    110.   00:43:38   00:42:58
    400.    798 Baumann         Iris          Gast                      67   M30    111.   00:43:55   00:42:58
    402.    483 Hödl            Siegfried     FLKU                      47   M50     53.   00:43:28   00:43:08
    403.    826 Brauchart       Albrecht      EK HN                     49   M50     54.   00:44:54   00:43:14
    404.    799 Baumann         Christian     Gast                      85   M18      1.   00:44:13   00:43:15
    405.      8 Böttcher        Dr., Fred     GKN-4                     58   M40    165.   00:44:52   00:43:16
    406.    547 Feucht          Helmut        Gast                      38   M60     19.   00:44:55   00:43:24
    407.    525 Böhringer       Jörg          Gast                      66   M30    112.   00:44:35   00:43:31
    408.    139 Schumacher      Kurt          TSBI                      41   M60     20.   00:45:11   00:44:03
    409.    365 Schell          Michael       LGFR                      59   M40    166.   00:45:41   00:44:05
    410.    366 Schieber        Michael       LGFR                      60   M40    167.   00:45:41   00:44:06
    411.    238 Franz           Dieter        DJKL                      58   M40    168.   00:45:41   00:44:08
    412.     35 Thiel           Herbert       Gast                      48   M50     55.   00:45:24   00:44:09
    413.    240 Wirth           Roland        DJKL                      53   M50     56.   00:45:41   00:44:11
    413.    239 Hammer          Roland        DJKL                      54   M50     57.   00:45:41   00:44:11
    415.     20 Friebe          Peter         GKN-4                     47   M50     58.   00:45:52   00:44:17
    416.    654 Habich          Frank         TSVT                      42   M60     21.   00:45:43   00:44:31
    417.    583 Rentschler      Roger         OSDS                      62   M40    169.   00:45:27   00:44:37
    418.    163 Griebler        Wolfgang      LTWE                      55   M40    170.   00:46:12   00:44:48
    419.    408 Scheu           Sven          Gast                      79   MHK     53.   00:45:48   00:44:53
    420.    418 Noe             Ulrich        TVIN                      67   M30    113.   00:46:00   00:45:01
    421.    141 Sandel          Franz         Gast                      50   M50     59.   00:46:22   00:45:10
    422.    218 Mittendorfer    Axel          KSKL                      58   M40    171.   00:46:38   00:45:20
    423.    564 Häffner         Jochen        FWST                      73   M30    114.   00:46:39   00:45:39
    424.     87 Stiritz         Roland        KATZ                      62   M40    172.   00:46:47   00:45:45
    425.    404 Frick           Jürgen        SWPL                      61   M40    173.   00:47:01   00:45:49
    426.    588 Hoffmann        Franz         OSDS                      41   M60     22.   00:47:05   00:45:58
    427.    108 Schaefer        Jürgen        Gast                      35   M60     23.   00:46:57   00:46:04
    428.     36 Jacobs          Harald        GKN-4                     43   M60     24.   00:47:34   00:46:19
    429.    611 Schmiech        Armin         Gast                      68   M30    115.   00:48:02   00:46:25
    430.    152 Grasmück        Ralf          SCHU                      69   M30    116.   00:47:10   00:46:39
    431.    584 Böthführ        Stefan        OSDS                      64   M40    174.   00:47:55   00:47:11
    432.    755 Kniepert        Hartmut       SIEM                      34   M70      4.   00:48:41   00:47:53
    433.    544 Gerber          Balthasar     TSVW                      39   M60     25.   00:50:08   00:48:53
    434.    757 Peter           Friedhelm     SIEM                      37   M60     26.   00:50:14   00:49:25
    435.     56 Beyl            Erich         TSVC                      36   M60     27.   00:51:02   00:49:34
    436.    482 Kleofas         Rudolf        FLKU                      49   M50     60.   00:50:49   00:50:30
    437.    379 Witschel        Peter         EVOL                      62   M40    175.   00:52:19   00:51:24
    438.    585 Schirm          Alexander     OSDS                      77   MHK     54.   00:53:00   00:52:09
    439.    582 Braunschweig    Markus        OSDS                      68   M30    117.   00:53:15   00:52:24
            182 Metzger         Ralf          VFLG                      66   M30                       Aufgabe
            232 Hornung         Thomas        ENBW                      61   M40                       Aufgabe
            499 Schick          Helmut        TSVW                      46   M50                       Aufgabe

(c) 2004 by Isy-Timing