14. Süwag Energie Heuchelberglauf am 26.09.2004
Einlaufliste: 

Platz   Nr. Name, Vorname             Verein/*Ort               Platz   AK Endzeit  Brutto   Netto
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1   124 Werner, Markus            TSG 1845 Heilbronn            1 HK   00:38:34 00:38:35 00:38:34
    2   263 Kienle, Sebastian         Tri Team Heuchelberg          2 HK   00:40:11 00:40:12 00:40:11
    3   248 Krawzschenko, Oleg        ULG/TV Flein                  1 30   00:40:30 00:40:31 00:40:30
    4   181 Utz, Hannes               Tri Team Heuchelberg          3 HK   00:40:51 00:40:52 00:40:51
    5   305 Schönherr, Dr. Axel       Heilbronn Med-Charit          1 40   00:40:56 00:40:58 00:40:56
    6    43 Haas, Jürgen              *Schwaigern                   4 HK   00:43:11 00:43:12 00:43:11
    7   130 Schestag, Joachim         Arzt u. Patient               1 35   00:43:29 00:43:30 00:43:29
    8   296 Buck, Uwe                 TV Flein                      2 40   00:44:01 00:44:01 00:44:01
    9    71 Körner, Eberhardt         *Knittlingen                  2 30   00:44:04 00:44:06 00:44:04
   10   235 Deutscher-Winker, Christi Tri Team Heuchelberg          5 HK   00:44:27 00:44:27 00:44:27
   11   123 Kiran, Dr. Sedat          *Heilbronn                    3 40   00:44:49 00:44:50 00:44:49
   12   288 Titze, Bernd              LG Neuhütten                  4 40   00:45:28 00:45:28 00:45:28
   13   255 Knobloch, Andreas         *Heilbronn                    2 35   00:45:44 00:45:49 00:45:44
   14   265 Holzwarth, Thomas         TSV Talheim                   3 35   00:45:52 00:45:56 00:45:52
   15    94 Eberhardt, Fabian         *Heilbronn                    6 HK   00:45:57 00:45:59 00:45:57
   16   182 Waglöhner, Steffen        Tri Team Heuchelberg          7 HK   00:46:10 00:46:11 00:46:10
   17   253 Wagner, Jürgen            TV-Flein                      5 40   00:46:52 00:46:58 00:46:52
   18    31 Wohlfahrt, Ralf           *Bad Mergentheim              6 40   00:46:54 00:46:55 00:46:54
   19   131 Tolonics, Johan           *Heilbronn                    1 45   00:46:56 00:46:56 00:46:56
   20   268 Thieken, Andrea           TV Flein                      1 35   00:47:03 00:47:05 00:47:03
   21   193 Wilhelmy, Dr. Roland      *Leingarten                   7 40   00:47:04 00:47:06 00:47:04
   22   187 Puchta, Marius            Eichenkreuz Heilbronn         1 SchA 00:47:11 00:47:14 00:47:11
   23   211 Seidel, Norbert           *Bad Wimpfen                  3 30   00:47:12 00:47:20 00:47:12
   24   210 Steck, Florian            Tri Team Heuchelberg          8 HK   00:47:13 00:47:14 00:47:13
   25   100 Frauer, Gerhard           TSV Neuenstadt                1 50   00:47:23 00:47:25 00:47:23
   26   236 Katz, Stefan              SV Leingarten                 8 40   00:48:11 00:48:12 00:48:11
   27   254 Sautter, Andreas          Katzenbeißer Team             4 35   00:48:31 00:48:35 00:48:31
   28   180 Wolf, Daniel              Tri Team Heuchelberg          1 JA   00:48:38 00:48:38 00:48:38
   29   281 Bleibdrey, Ralf           Haug Solarteam                9 40   00:48:44 00:48:54 00:48:44
   30    15 Allmannsberger, Dietmar   *Hardthausen                 10 40   00:48:49 00:49:00 00:48:49
   31   213 Habrom, Marcus            BMW Heermann Team             5 35   00:48:50 00:48:57 00:48:50
   32   144 Wolff, Kilian             SV Leingarten                 9 HK   00:48:57 00:49:04 00:48:57
   33   186 Puchta, Jörg              Eichenkreuz Heilbronn         2 45   00:49:02 00:49:08 00:49:02
   34    38 Zimmerer, Dr. Eugen       *Gerlingen                    2 50   00:49:15 00:49:20 00:49:15
   35    81 Wahl, Jochen              *Gerlingen                    3 45   00:49:16 00:49:21 00:49:16
   36   308 Schweizer, Dieter         FSV Schwaigern               11 40   00:49:16 00:49:41 00:49:16
   37   208 Dickmanns, Friedhelm      SV Leingarten                 4 45   00:49:23 00:49:27 00:49:23
   38   223 Osmankovic, Mujo          *Heilbronn                    6 35   00:49:30 00:49:37 00:49:30
   39   309 Rothenhöfer, Armin        TV Bad Rappenau              12 40   00:49:32 00:49:44 00:49:32
   40   205 Kraft, Armin              TSV Neuenstadt               13 40   00:49:35 00:49:38 00:49:35
   41    99 Lautenbach, Jürgen        *Lauffen                     14 40   00:49:38 00:49:41 00:49:38
   42   284 Saiber, Maximilian        Tri Team Heuchelberg          2 JA   00:49:44 00:49:46 00:49:44
   43    79 Motzer, Frank             ULG/TSV Biberach              7 35   00:49:49 00:50:11 00:49:49
   44   138 Lämmlen, Günter           VBU Volksbank im Unterlan    15 40   00:49:49 00:49:52 00:49:49
   45   168 Weinhappel, Herbert       *Neckarsulm                   3 50   00:49:51 00:50:03 00:49:51
   46   225 Bauer, Petra              Ludwig-Pfau-Schule H          2 35   00:49:53 00:49:55 00:49:53
   47    53 Werle, Denis              *Heilbronn                   10 HK   00:50:02 00:50:10 00:50:02
   48   106 Mayer, Lutz               SC Ilsfeld                   16 40   00:50:23 00:50:26 00:50:23
   49   153 Reichel, Edgar            Amphenol-Tuchel Heilbronn     5 45   00:50:28 00:51:00 00:50:28
   50   175 Koppenhöfer, Klaus        SV Leingarten                 8 35   00:50:31 00:50:40 00:50:31
   51   121 Schmidt, Dietmar          *Sachsenheim                 17 40   00:50:35 00:50:51 00:50:35
   52   266 Puhl, Johann              Galeria Kaufhof HNZ           6 45   00:50:36 00:50:52 00:50:36
   53    87 Hutt, Jürgen              *Schwaigern                   4 50   00:50:37 00:50:45 00:50:37
   54   285 Zimmermann, Cornelius     KSG Gerlingen                 7 45   00:50:39 00:50:44 00:50:39
   55   286 Leidl, Thomas             TSV Stettenfeld              11 HK   00:50:51 00:51:17 00:50:51
   56   216 Messerschmidt, Heiko      *Heilbronn                   18 40   00:50:54 00:50:57 00:50:54
   57   256 Mayer, Reiner             SF Neckarsulm                 9 35   00:51:00 00:51:20 00:51:00
   58   103 Stollbert, Ulrich         *Leingarten                  19 40   00:51:08 00:51:18 00:51:08
   59   202 Semmler, Gerold           Stone T-Team                  1 55   00:51:23 00:51:23 00:51:23
   60    40 Peterson, Scarlett        TSG Bretzfeld                 1 40   00:51:23 00:51:23 00:51:23
   61    67 Hoffmann, Reiner          *Vaihingen                    5 50   00:51:34 00:51:58 00:51:34
   62   147 Krautheim, Thomas         *Grönenbach                   1 60   00:51:35 00:51:43 00:51:35
   63    48 Grübl, Manfred            *Bietigheim-Bissingen        20 40   00:51:37 00:52:02 00:51:37
   64   174 Gehrig, Thomas            *Bad Friedrichshall           8 45   00:51:40 00:51:53 00:51:40
   65   146 Riemann, Alexander        LG Obersulm                  10 35   00:51:45 00:51:48 00:51:45
   66    77 Speer, Alfred             Team Eitelsbäck               6 50   00:51:50 00:52:00 00:51:50
   67   190 Silbernagel, Gerd         TV Eppingen                   2 55   00:51:50 00:52:00 00:51:50
   68   132 Häußler, Armin            *Leingarten                   9 45   00:52:03 00:52:13 00:52:03
   69    75 Kaiser, Uwe               *Nordheim                    21 40   00:52:11 00:52:20 00:52:11
   70   156 Lechaux, Philippe         *Talheim                     22 40   00:52:19 00:52:27 00:52:19
   71    44 Dreßler, Dr. Bertram      *Jagstzell                    7 50   00:52:20 00:52:23 00:52:20
   72   260 Silcher, Dr. Erik G.      TV Flein/ ULG                11 35   00:52:22 00:52:27 00:52:22
   73     8 Hekel, Marco              *Kirchheim                   12 HK   00:52:29 00:52:33 00:52:29
   74    25 Röckel, Steffen           *Neudenau                    12 35   00:52:29 00:52:35 00:52:29
   75   264 Kraft, Thomas             *Heilbronn                   23 40   00:52:36 00:52:44 00:52:36
   76    90 Hagelmayer, Dr. Stephan   SLK-Kliniken Heilbronn       13 35   00:52:40 00:52:40 00:52:40
   77   311 Schwetzer, Joachim        Hopp Lauftreff               10 45   00:52:41 00:52:52 00:52:41
   78   170 Creyaufmüller, Harald     *Heilbronn                   24 40   00:52:42 00:52:58 00:52:42
   79   292 Dietl, Ulrich             *Heilbronn                   25 40   00:52:55 00:52:58 00:52:55
   80    47 Broß, Werner              TV Sinsheim                   1 65   00:53:06 00:53:08 00:53:06
   81   137 Maier, Karlheinz          Ökoweingut-Stutz             14 35   00:53:06 00:53:10 00:53:06
   82    95 Fritz, Dr. Thomas         *Stuttgart                   11 45   00:53:06 00:53:20 00:53:06
   83   259 Flörchinger, Herbert      TV Rheinzabern                8 50   00:53:06 00:53:17 00:53:06
   84   209 Möst, Eva                 *Heilbronn                    3 35   00:53:11 00:53:14 00:53:11
   85   227 König, Hagen              *Leingarten                  15 35   00:53:24 00:53:32 00:53:24
   86    55 Mayer, Dr. Thomas         *Stuttgart                   12 45   00:53:25 00:53:40 00:53:25
   87   228 Erb, Helmut               L.L.L.                        9 50   00:53:44 00:53:51 00:53:44
   88   241 Brockhausen-H, Maria      *Schwaigern                   2 40   00:53:45 00:53:51 00:53:45
   89   215 Bass, Roland              ASV Scheppach                10 50   00:53:50 00:53:56 00:53:50
   90   220 Müller, Rene              *Güglingen                    4 30   00:53:52 00:54:01 00:53:52
   91   145 Köpf, Hans-Peter                                        3 55   00:53:58 00:54:06 00:53:58
   92   251 Knödelseder, Anja         SC Ilsfeld                    1 HK   00:54:00 00:54:08 00:54:00
   93   294 Frey, Timo                Wingärtnergenossenschaft      5 30   00:54:00 00:54:10 00:54:00
   94   245 Lägler, Erhard            TSV Talheim                  11 50   00:54:08 00:54:23 00:54:08
   95     2 Romann, Joachim           Arzt u. Patient              16 35   00:54:21 00:54:40 00:54:21
   96   262 Eheim, Erika              LG Neuhütten                  3 40   00:54:27 00:54:32 00:54:27
   97   164 Wolfram, Andreas          *Massenbachhausen             6 30   00:54:28 00:54:41 00:54:28
   98   188 Puchta, Claudius          Eichenkreuz Heilbronn         2 SchA 00:54:37 00:54:40 00:54:37
   99   234 Köhler, Raimund           Ökoweingut Stutz             13 45   00:54:42 00:54:48 00:54:42
  100   321 Schonn, Bernd             *Leingarten                  13 HK   00:54:51 00:55:21 00:54:51
  101   313 Schweizer, Klaus          VFL Eberstadt                 4 55   00:54:51 00:54:57 00:54:51
  102     1 Weiß, Alexander           SV Leingarten                26 40   00:54:53 00:54:56 00:54:53
  103    49 Geiger, Holger            *Gemmingen                   17 35   00:54:54 00:55:17 00:54:54
  104   151 Hofmann, Achim            TSV Schwaigern               14 HK   00:54:56 00:55:06 00:54:56
  105   303 Straub, Wolfgang          SV Leingarten                14 45   00:54:58 00:55:16 00:54:58
  106    21 Hehl, Peter               *Obersulm                    12 50   00:55:01 00:55:06 00:55:01
  107    27 Hartmann, Yogi            *Leingarten                  27 40   00:55:02 00:55:13 00:55:02
  108   128 Nenninger, Edith          *Neudenau                     4 35   00:55:06 00:55:13 00:55:06
  109     7 Schieferdecker, Ralf      Tri Team Heuchelberg         28 40   00:55:14 00:55:16 00:55:14
  110    42 Ballier, Manfred          *Leingarten                   7 30   00:55:15 00:55:28 00:55:15
  111   154 Waldenmaier, Monika       *Heilbronn                    4 40   00:55:18 00:55:42 00:55:18
  112   244 Hadzihaskic, Margit       *Bad Rappenau                 5 35   00:55:19 00:55:24 00:55:19
  113   240 Besteher, Andreas         *Heilbronn                   29 40   00:55:23 00:55:29 00:55:23
  114    89 Hellerich, Dr. Gaby       SLK-Kliniken Heilbronn        6 35   00:55:26 00:55:26 00:55:26
  115   157 Eitel, Hans-Dieter        Tri-Team Heuchelberg          5 55   00:55:27 00:55:38 00:55:27
  116   222 Kühlwein, Jörg            Tria Echterdingen            18 35   00:55:36 00:55:36 00:55:36
  117   191 Burkhardt, Volker         *Leingarten                  13 50   00:55:51 00:56:05 00:55:51
  118   320 Schumacher, Heinz         DSG Lauffen                   6 55   00:55:57 00:56:09 00:55:57
  119   176 Schüle, Walter            *Zaberfeld                   15 45   00:56:00 00:56:19 00:56:00
  120   295 Keicher, Thomas           *Erlenbach                   30 40   00:56:05 00:56:16 00:56:05
  121    63 Schilpp, Uwe              SV Leingarten                16 45   00:56:10 00:56:17 00:56:10
  122   119 Vogt, Michael             Gaffenberg Festival          19 35   00:56:10 00:56:42 00:56:10
  123   217 Rücker, Michael           SV Leingarten                 1 JB   00:56:13 00:56:16 00:56:13
  124   163 Weidler, Achim            *Nordheim                    31 40   00:56:20 00:56:43 00:56:20
  125   178 Seibt, Julia              Tri Team Heuchelberg          1 JB   00:56:22 00:56:27 00:56:22
  126   179 Künzel, Larissa           Tri Team Heuchelberg          2 JB   00:56:22 00:56:28 00:56:22
  127   302 Nägele, Bernd             TV Hausen                    20 35   00:56:36 00:57:01 00:56:36
  128   118 Demsar, Andreas           Ohmberger Legenden            8 30   00:56:39 00:57:11 00:56:39
  129   237 Riegler-Ott, Hermann      *Eppingen-Kleingartac        14 50   00:56:40 00:56:50 00:56:40
  130    30 Steinbacher, Erhard       *Besigheim                   17 45   00:56:45 00:57:05 00:56:45
  131   173 Heinzmann, Jürgen         *Nordheim                    15 50   00:56:46 00:57:03 00:56:46
  132    96 Rieker, Matthias          *Leingarten                  32 40   00:56:47 00:57:02 00:56:47
  133   231 Weber, Petra              Landgasthof Haigern           7 35   00:56:56 00:57:13 00:56:56
  134   306 Dähn, Anja                *Kleingartach                21 35   00:57:04 00:57:12 00:57:04
  135    35 Brigel, Peter             *Weinsberg                   22 35   00:57:05 00:57:21 00:57:05
  136   243 Pfalzgraf, Hendrig        *Weinsberg                   15 HK   00:57:14 00:57:30 00:57:14
  137    50 Klein, Thomas             *Leingarten                  18 45   00:57:14 00:57:26 00:57:14
  138   232 Huthmann, Bernd           SSV Klingenberg              19 45   00:57:15 00:57:24 00:57:15
  139   226 Oettinger, Peter          *Besigheim                   23 35   00:57:17 00:57:45 00:57:17
  140   172 Schöll, Bernhard          *Nordheim                    20 45   00:57:19 00:57:36 00:57:19
  141   257 Mayer, Thomas             *Brackenheim                  9 30   00:57:20 00:57:40 00:57:20
  142   159 Egert, Ralf               TV Eppingen                  24 35   00:57:22 00:57:34 00:57:22
  143   171 Aldinger, Walter          *Nordheim                    16 50   00:57:38 00:57:56 00:57:38
  144   207 Gebert, Niclas            SV Leingarten                 1 SchB 00:57:49 00:57:52 00:57:49
  145   161 Keller, Thomas            *Leingarten                  25 35   00:57:53 00:57:58 00:57:53
  146   192 Nester, Walter            LBS Sport-Team               21 45   00:58:02 00:58:26 00:58:02
  147   224 Gligor, Martin            *Heilbronn                   17 50   00:58:05 00:58:13 00:58:05
  148   149 Pasker, Günter            TSV Schwaigern               18 50   00:58:10 00:58:20 00:58:10
  149    98 Kleeberg, Jürgen          *Weinsberg                    7 55   00:58:12 00:58:18 00:58:12
  150   203 Müller, Harald            Tri Team Heuchelberg         22 45   00:58:14 00:58:25 00:58:14
  151   169 Waschler, Eckehard        *Schwaigern                  19 50   00:58:15 00:58:25 00:58:15
  152   312 Unger, Willi              *Heilbronn                   16 HK   00:58:18 00:58:38 00:58:18
  153     4 Seitz, Steffen            *Heilbronn                   33 40   00:58:23 00:58:41 00:58:23
  154   102 Barth, Michael            *Eppingen                    34 40   00:58:26 00:58:50 00:58:26
  155   122 Sailer, Ulrich            SV Leingarten                35 40   00:58:29 00:58:40 00:58:29
  156   166 Tröster, Tanja            Team Häfnerhaslach            1 30   00:58:40 00:58:59 00:58:40
  157   155 Waldenmaier, Klaus        *Heilbronn                   36 40   00:58:43 00:59:07 00:58:43
  158   197 Elsässer, Benno           *Heilbronn                   26 35   00:58:47 00:59:07 00:58:47
  159   111 Zimmermann, Dr. Ulrich    Arzt u. Patient              37 40   00:58:53 00:59:07 00:58:53
  160   115 Wedel, Martin             Arzt u. Patient              38 40   00:58:53 00:59:07 00:58:53
  161   112 Lüttgau, Jürgen           Arzt u. Patient               2 60   00:59:01 00:59:16 00:59:01
  162   125 Wacker, Thomas            *Leingarten                  39 40   00:59:02 00:59:13 00:59:02
  163   310 Genthner, Dieter          LT Hopp                      27 35   00:59:02 00:59:29 00:59:02
  164   230 Neugebauer, Jasmin        *Güglingen                    2 HK   00:59:09 00:59:23 00:59:09
  165   238 Kowalk, Dietmar           LG Obersulm                   3 60   00:59:10 00:59:23 00:59:10
  166   258 Dubois, Ralf              *Heilbronn                   40 40   00:59:11 00:59:25 00:59:11
  167   189 Faller, Klemens           Eichenkreuz Heilbronn        28 35   00:59:14 00:59:27 00:59:14
  168   184 Lonhard, Matthias         Eichenkreuz Heilbronn        41 40   00:59:15 00:59:27 00:59:15
  169   269 Hanuss, Thomas            SV Leingarten                29 35   00:59:15 00:59:38 00:59:15
  170    85 Hoevekamp, Michael        *Heilbronn                   42 40   00:59:17 00:59:36 00:59:17
  171    91 Burgmaier, Clemens        *Leingarten                  43 40   00:59:17 00:59:38 00:59:17
  172     3 Lesemann, Marcus          *Flein                       44 40   00:59:25 00:59:43 00:59:25
  173    72 Beller, Udo               *Illingen                     8 55   00:59:27 00:59:51 00:59:27
  174   319 Taubenberger, Kurt        SV Neckarsulm/Boxen          20 50   00:59:27 00:59:30 00:59:27
  175    58 Knapp, Helmut             *Nordheim                    45 40   00:59:31 00:59:56 00:59:31
  176   109 Fritzsche, Manfred        *Leingarten                  23 45   00:59:37 00:59:53 00:59:37
  177    61 Scher, Anton              *Heilbronn                   21 50   00:59:41 01:00:09 00:59:41
  178   185 Klittmann, Ernst          Eichenkreuz Heilbronn         4 60   00:59:47 01:00:00 00:59:47
  179   139 Birkicht, Margit          TSV Weinberg                  5 40   00:59:48 01:00:06 00:59:48
  180   162 Ortner, Freddy            *Eppingen                    46 40   00:59:49 00:59:58 00:59:49
  181   101 Ritschel, Johannes        SV Leingarten                24 45   00:59:50 00:59:57 00:59:50
  182   314 Zöller, Peter             *Zaberfeld                   30 35   00:59:56 01:00:31 00:59:56
  183    69 Geiger, Simon             *Leingarten                  10 30   00:59:59 01:00:22 00:59:59
  184   148 Most, Michael             *Gerlingen                   11 30   01:00:06 01:00:27 01:00:06
  185    97 Högen, Klaus              *Leingarten                  31 35   01:00:07 01:00:22 01:00:07
  186    65 Jung, Dr. Harald          *Heilbronn                   25 45   01:00:08 01:00:22 01:00:08
  187    14 Burk, Iris                *Brackenheim                  6 40   01:00:13 01:00:42 01:00:13
  188   204 Koller, Hermann           *Nordheim                    26 45   01:00:33 01:00:55 01:00:33
  189   127 Abb, Jochen               *Remseck                      9 55   01:00:41 01:01:06 01:00:41
  190   233 Bieringer, Klaus          *Heilbronn                    5 60   01:00:48 01:01:05 01:00:48
  191   135 Siller, Mark              *Heilbronn                   12 30   01:00:48 01:01:03 01:00:48
  192    92 Burgmaier, Silke          *Leingarten                   8 35   01:00:56 01:01:17 01:00:56
  193    29 Verrati, Marc             *Knittlingen                 17 HK   01:01:09 01:01:33 01:01:09
  194   212 Reichelt, Sigfried        TSG Bretzfeld                10 55   01:01:10 01:01:36 01:01:10
  195   293 Eichelroth, Karin         *Untergruppenbach             7 40   01:01:10 01:01:31 01:01:10
  196    28 Somann, Jürgen            *Sulzfeld                    32 35   01:01:15 01:01:39 01:01:15
  197   291 Karl-Pietschmann, Sabine  LT-Untergruppenbach           9 35   01:01:18 01:01:27 01:01:18
  198    26 Durst, Cornelia           SV Leingarten                10 35   01:01:21 01:01:24 01:01:21
  199   108 Scherb, Walter            *Nordheim                    11 55   01:01:26 01:01:35 01:01:26
  200   107 Scherb, Inge              *Nordheim                     1 50   01:01:27 01:01:36 01:01:27
  201    70 Seybold, Sonja            *Lauffen                      8 40   01:01:30 01:01:42 01:01:30
  202   104 Burk, Karin               *Linkenheim-Hochstetten      11 35   01:01:33 01:02:00 01:01:33
  203    86 Marquardt, Andreas        *Neckarsulm                  27 45   01:01:40 01:02:05 01:01:40
  204   297 Körner, Michael           *Massenbachhausen            13 30   01:01:52 01:02:22 01:01:52
  205   261 Burk, Herbert             *Güglingen                    6 60   01:01:57 01:02:25 01:01:57
  206    54 Miller, Roger             LG Miller Altrip 04          22 50   01:02:00 01:02:19 01:02:00
  207   283 Eber, Dr. Inge            Med Charity Runners           1 45   01:02:01 01:02:24 01:02:01
  208    57 Knapp, Martin             *Brackenheim                 33 35   01:02:10 01:02:37 01:02:10
  209   113 Matuschkiewitz, Hans-Diet Arzt u. Patient              28 45   01:02:16 01:02:33 01:02:16
  210    68 Martin, Günter            *Heilbronn                   47 40   01:02:21 01:02:49 01:02:21
  211   300 Lustig, Wolfgang          MSG Obergriesheim            34 35   01:02:26 01:02:46 01:02:26
  212    16 Bench, Oliver             *Heilbronn                   35 35   01:02:29 01:03:00 01:02:29
  213   219 Hackbeil, Georg           *Schwaigern-St.              29 45   01:02:35 01:02:53 01:02:35
  214   198 Kormesch, Helga           Katzenbeisser Team            9 40   01:02:58 01:03:10 01:02:58
  215   196 Düwert, Wolfgang          TSG 1845 Heilbronn            2 65   01:03:15 01:03:24 01:03:15
  216   129 Hinderer, Rainer          Jugendwerksätten Heilbron    48 40   01:03:19 01:03:48 01:03:19
  217   323 Mergel, Harry             Gaffenberg-Festifal          30 45   01:03:19 01:03:48 01:03:19
  218   167 Grosse-Dresselhaus, Dr. B LT Gundelsheim               23 50   01:03:23 01:03:38 01:03:23
  219   246 Lägler, Dagmar            Jugendwerkstätte HN          10 40   01:03:24 01:03:47 01:03:24
  220   177 Sittig, Herbert           *Gemmingen                    3 65   01:03:32 01:03:46 01:03:32
  221   160 Keller, Gabi              SV Leingarten                12 35   01:03:36 01:03:43 01:03:36
  222   218 Rücker, Stefan            SV Leingarten                 3 JA   01:03:46 01:03:57 01:03:46
  223    84 Rettberg, Adolf           *Nordheim                     7 60   01:04:12 01:04:32 01:04:12
  224   282 Eber, Dr. Hans-Georg      Med Charity Runners          24 50   01:04:14 01:04:36 01:04:14
  225   290 Huber, Christina          Ökoweingut Stutz              2 30   01:04:22 01:04:50 01:04:22
  226   317 Tremmel, Jörg             *Nordheim                    36 35   01:04:22 01:04:36 01:04:22
  227   158 Eitel, Eva                Tri-Team Heuchelberg          2 45   01:04:40 01:04:59 01:04:40
  228   301 Schmidt, Alexander        VfL Eberstadt                37 35   01:04:56 01:05:33 01:04:56
  229   152 Unger, Michael            *Heilbronn                   12 55   01:04:56 01:05:27 01:04:56
  230    24 Schwager, Stephanie       *Gundelsheim                 13 35   01:05:00 01:05:21 01:05:00
  231   110 Matthes, Dr. Jürgen       Arzt u. Patient              31 45   01:05:08 01:05:24 01:05:08
  232    17 Goth, Michael             *Heilbronn                   38 35   01:05:30 01:06:01 01:05:30
  233   289 Böhringer, Petra          *Leingarten                  14 35   01:05:31 01:06:01 01:05:31
  234    12 Wiedmaier, Herbert        *Leingarten                   8 60   01:05:33 01:05:51 01:05:33
  235    78 Hagenlocher, Hans         *Bönnigheim                  32 45   01:05:50 01:06:20 01:05:50
  236    64 Brenner, Silke            *Bönnigheim                   3 30   01:05:52 01:06:21 01:05:52
  237   307 Frey, Hartmut             SV Leingarten                33 45   01:05:55 01:06:23 01:05:55
  238   126 Krüger, Robert            Katzenbeisser Team Lauffe    34 45   01:06:02 01:06:28 01:06:02
  239    66 Spörle, Gertrud           *Illingen                     2 50   01:06:08 01:06:33 01:06:08
  240   201 Wittmann, Bernd           *Heilbronn                   25 50   01:06:11 01:06:44 01:06:11
  241   299 Bär, Helmut               TSV Massenbach               26 50   01:06:20 01:06:40 01:06:20
  242   316 Ebner, Birgit             TSV Schwaigern               11 40   01:06:23 01:06:33 01:06:23
  243   141 Gill, Astrid              TV Mosbach                    4 30   01:06:50 01:07:18 01:06:50
  244   287 Szilogyi, Dieter          *Zaberfeld                   14 30   01:06:56 01:07:22 01:06:56
  245   318 Hagel, Petra              *Nordheim                            01:06:58 01:07:12 01:06:58
  246   199 Kurz, Rolf                SV Leingarten                49 40   01:07:15 01:07:42 01:07:15
  247   200 Neudeck, Uwe              SV Leingarten                50 40   01:07:15 01:07:42 01:07:15
  248   114 Hügelmayer, Bernd         Arzt u. Patient              51 40   01:07:15 01:07:32 01:07:15
  249    73 Frieland, Rainer          TV Rheinau                    1 70   01:07:22 01:07:47 01:07:22
  250   304 Brodöhl, Pierick          TSV Massenbach               39 35   01:07:53 01:08:24 01:07:53
  251   252 Krockenburger, Patrick    *Heilbronn                   40 35   01:07:53 01:08:25 01:07:53
  252    80 Kübler, Peter             *Leingarten                  52 40   01:08:11 01:08:26 01:08:11
  253   214 Lücke, Dieter             TSG Heilbronn                 4 65   01:08:59 01:09:23 01:08:59
  254    10 Von Fintel, Jürgen        *Heilbronn                   41 35   01:09:00 01:09:22 01:09:00
  255    13 Banaj, Marco              *Heilbronn                   15 30   01:09:03 01:09:24 01:09:03
  256   242 Grund, Nicole             LT Kleingartach              15 35   01:09:06 01:09:15 01:09:06
  257   143 Bürgy, Barbara            *Leingarten                   5 30   01:09:28 01:09:53 01:09:28
  258   315 Kirsch, Lilja             *Leingarten                   6 30   01:09:28 01:09:58 01:09:28
  259    88 Doyle, John               *Leingarten                  42 35   01:09:43 01:10:01 01:09:43
  260    51 Stupp, Bernd              *Heilbronn                   53 40   01:09:44 01:10:02 01:09:44
  261    34 Wallmann, Martin          VFL Neckargartach            43 35   01:09:45 01:10:02 01:09:45
  262    41 Pfeiffer, Dr. Dieter      DVLÄ                          5 65   01:10:07 01:10:24 01:10:07
  263   150 Pasker, Angelika          TSV Schwaigern                3 50   01:10:13 01:10:32 01:10:13
  264   298 Weselin, Volker           DLRG Eppingen                27 50   01:10:32 01:10:53 01:10:32
  265   229 Nüssli, Uschi             *Nordheim                    12 40   01:10:48 01:10:55 01:10:48
  266    22 Beck, Sigrid              DVLÄ                          1 65   01:11:49 01:12:10 01:11:49
  267   116 Kastner, Ute              *Heilbronn                   16 35   01:12:03 01:12:32 01:12:03
  268   221 Petri, Emely              *Eppingen                    17 35   01:15:41 01:15:55 01:15:41
  269    52 Matysick, Susi            *Bad Rappenau                 3 45   01:16:30 01:16:59 01:16:30
  270   140 Wirth, Rudolf             Team Gastsätte Hecht         13 55   01:32:43 01:33:17 01:32:43