6. Theodor-Heuss-Lauf Brackenheim - 74336 Brackenheim

IVC Schwaben


10-km-Lauf

Name, Vorname JG Verein Zeit M30 M40 M50 M60 M70 MA MJ MS W30 W40 W50 W60 WA WJ WS
1 Lange, Sven 1974 Schmoll`s Kartoffelrunners 00:33:43 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Lack, Marco 1986 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:35:42 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - -
3 Schütz, Wolfgang 1959 - 00:36:16 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Schönherr, Axel 1963 EK Heilbronn 00:36:34 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Mühlberg, Rainer 1954 LG Neckar-Enz 00:37:00 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Detscher-Winkler, Christian 1979 Parc Vital Team Crailsheim 00:37:08 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - -
7 Schuppert, Uwe 1967 ENBW-Team 00:37:28 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Kudicke, Jochen 1970 Natur Kindergarten Wurzelzwerge 00:37:45 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Wagner, Ulrich 1963 TSG Heilbronn 00:37:48 - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Dölker, Clemens 1966 Schreinerei Dölker 00:37:50 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Dr. Schestag, Joachim 1965 Schreinerei Dölker 00:38:16 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Giebel, Herbert 1955 TSV Neuenstadt 00:38:33 - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Stengel, Mathias 1968 TSV Botenheim 00:38:46 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Wiesenmayer, Christian 1977 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:38:52 - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - -
15 Tolnai, Ferenc 1961 A+S NaturEnergie 00:38:58 - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Strommer, Axel 1972 ohne Verein 00:39:14 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Doser, Berthold 1959 ohne Verein 00:39:18 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 Pawlik, Heiko 1970 LSG Karlsruhe 00:39:40 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 Stillger, Oliver 1974 - 00:39:43 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Bertsch, Andreas 1957 Haug Solar Team 00:39:49 - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 Hausmann, Dieter 1958 A+S NaturEnergie 00:40:08 - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 Wiesenmayer, Robert 1970 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:40:11 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 Hoch, Andreas 1965 Schunk-Speedys 00:40:16 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 Gläss, Timo 1978 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:40:20 - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - -
25 Hertfelder, Karl-Heinz 1956 LT Bietigheim 00:40:20 - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 Lehmann, Jörg 1967 GSV Eibensbach 00:40:34 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 Rick, Peter 1961 Arzt und Patient 00:40:36 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 Lang, Steffen 1968 - 00:40:40 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 Gerke, Günther 1948 LG Neckar Enz 00:40:44 - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 Reichert, Siegfried 1940 TSV Talheim 00:40:50 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
31 Schmidt, Harald 1957 LT Gaffenberg 00:40:53 - 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 Reinhardt, Peter 1972 Voba Br.- Güglingen 00:41:03 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 Katz, Stefan 1963 Probitas 00:41:08 - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
34 Lorentz, Christoph 1968 TF Feuerbach 00:41:10 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 Sautter, Andreas 1965 Katzenbeißer Lauffen 00:41:12 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 Wagner, Richard 1954 Heuss-Stadt Brackenheim 00:41:22 - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - -
37 Spazierer, Jürgen 1962 - 00:41:36 - 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
38 Oxenmayer, Gerald 1966 TV Kirchardt 00:41:39 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
39 Schmitt, Christoph 1971 Elefantentreiber 00:41:44 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40 Lechner, Andreas 1968 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:41:45 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
41 Pawlik, Mario 1975 LSG Karlsruhe 00:42:06 - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - -
42 Lautenbach, Jürgen 1962 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:42:17 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
43 Rückl, Frank 1966 ohne Verein 00:42:18 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
44 Preiß, Nikolai 1958 VfL Brackenheim 00:42:19 - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
45 Müller, Theo 1967 Haug Solar Team 00:42:23 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
46 Puchter, Marius 1989 EK Heilbronn 00:42:31 - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
47 Munz, Tobias 1977 Schmoll`s Kartoffelrunners 00:42:39 - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - -
48 Müller, Harry 1950 BSG GKN Neckarwestheim 00:42:53 - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
49 Puchter, Claudius 1990 EK Heilbronn 00:43:03 - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - -
50 Kieser, Rolf 1952 Heuss-Stadt Brackenheim 00:43:04 - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
51 Reese, Joachim 1960 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:43:06 - 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
52 von Olnhausen, Dieter 1958 FV Kirchheim 00:43:23 - 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
53 Ganszky, Marcel 1976 - 00:43:29 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
54 Speer, Alfred 1954 Haug Solar Team 00:43:33 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
55 Heinz, Helmut 1960 LT/TSV Pfaffenhofen 00:43:38 - 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
56 Brose, Bernd 1963 TGV Dürrenzimmern 00:43:41 - 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
57 Puhl, Johann 1956 Galeria Kaufhof HN 2 00:43:44 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
58 Hummel, Helmut 1953 SC Wiesensteig 00:43:49 - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - -
59 Michelfelder, Kuno 1955 - 00:43:51 - 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
60 Seth, Dorothea 1964 Haug Solar Team 00:43:53 - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - -
61 Koch, Rüdiger 1967 ohne Verein 00:44:13 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
62 Gröll, Roland 1951 Haug Solar Team 00:44:15 - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - -
63 Stooß, Andreas 1966 - 00:44:22 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
64 Friedmann, MIchel 1982 Team Georg Kohl 00:44:26 - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - -
65 Stephan, Walter 1953 Haug Solar Team 00:44:32 - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - -
66 Kleiner, Ralph 1968 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:44:37 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
67 Hoffmann, Erich 1967 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:44:37 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
68 Seidler, Christoph 1963 Rotex 00:44:38 - 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
69 Löw, David 1979 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:44:39 - - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - -
70 Micu, Daniel 1979 Team Georg Kohl 00:44:42 - - - - - 9 - - - - - - - - -
71 Puchta, Jörg 1957 EK Heilbronn 00:44:48 - 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
72 Bleich, Wolfgang 1973 Haug Solar Team 00:44:49 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
73 Schmid, Armin 1966 Haug Solar Team 00:44:49 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
74 Sailer, Karin 1978 Schmoll`s Kartoffelrunners 00:44:52 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
75 Haag, Dietmar 1968 Haug Solar Team 00:44:56 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
76 Schmidt, Dietmar 1963 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:45:00 - 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
77 Heinrichsmeier, Leonhard 1968 Haug Solar Team 00:45:06 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
78 Wilhelm, Holger 1966 - 00:45:09 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
79 Kohler, Bernd 1961 TGV Dürrenzimmern 00:45:11 - 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
80 Fink, Ralph 1966 - 00:45:13 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
81 Knoll - Härtter, Manfred 1960 LT Sulz am Eck 00:45:18 - 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
82 Hekel, Marco 1982 Schmoll`s Kartoffelrunners 00:45:25 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
83 Messerschmidt, Heiko 1961 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:45:26 - 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
84 Wiwié, Maurice 1994 Unterländer Lauffreunde 00:45:27 - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - -
85 Romel, Roland 1950 Haug Solar Team 00:45:27 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
86 Esslinger, Werner 1946 ohne Verein 00:45:29 - - 11 - - - - - - - - - - - -
87 Grammling, Franz 1956 Rotex 00:45:30 - 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
88 Bauer, Petra 1968 LT Gaffenberg 00:45:36 - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
89 Stumpf, Anton 1955 ohne Verein 00:45:38 - 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
90 Schickart, Georg 1951 Sport Evolution, Illingen 00:45:51 - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - -
91 Wiedmann, Peter 1962 Haug Solar Team 00:45:53 - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
92 Goerlich, Wolfgang 1954 - 00:45:56 - - 13 - - - - - - - - - - - -
93 Rettberg, Martin 1969 Schlappe Wade Bochum 00:46:00 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
94 Wiechner, Henrik 1985 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:46:00 - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - -
95 Höfle, Angela 1963 A+S NaturEnergie 00:46:02 - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - -
96 Kraus, Manfred 1955 Heuss-Stadt Brackenheim 00:46:03 - 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
97 Brose, Martina 1968 ohne Verein 00:46:09 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
98 Höfle, Wolfgang 1960 A+S NaturEnergie 00:46:14 - 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
99 König, Hagen 1969 - 00:46:23 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
100 Schrettlinger, Ewald 1965 ohne Verein 00:46:24 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
101 Sickenberger, Markus 1955 TSV Talheim 00:46:25 - 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
102 Pasteka, Oliver 1971 ohne Verein 00:46:27 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
103 Conte, Thorsten 1977 - 00:46:31 - - - - - 11 - - - - - - - - -
104 Fuchs, Thomas 1967 TSV Botenheim 00:46:44 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
105 Martin, Volker 1970 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:46:47 38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
106 Bernhardt, Manfred 1957 ohne Verein 00:46:58 - 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
107 Thilo, Freisleben 1974 TSV Talheim 00:47:01 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
108 Kaiser, Uwe 1964 Schunk-Speedys 00:47:12 - 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
109 Lesson, Martin 1944 ohne Verein 00:47:16 - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
110 Strengert, Gerhard 1952 - 00:47:21 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
111 Schmid, Herbert 1950 BSG GKN Neckarwestheim 00:47:24 - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
112 Willibald, Bernd 1960 ohne Verein 00:47:31 - 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
113 Peschel, Rainer 1967 ohne Verein 00:47:35 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
114 Ritter, Herbert 1960 Voba Br.- Güglingen 00:47:37 - 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
115 Maier, Karlheinz 1965 Team Öko-Weingut Stutz 00:47:42 41 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
116 Mehl, Jörg 1955 Horkheim 00:47:44 - 38 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
117 Schmid, Sven 1971 Zabergäuer Bergtermiten 00:47:45 42 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
118 Bauer, Claus-Jürgen 1959 Team Roy Sports Ludwigsburg 00:47:46 - 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
119 Hertner, Jürgen 1968 Haug Solar Team 00:47:47 43 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
120 Huzele, Matthias 1971 Probitas 00:47:51 44 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
121 Günther, Thomas 1967 - 00:47:53 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
122 Auer, Marek 1974 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:47:57 46 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
123 Müller, Rene 1973 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:48:02 47 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
124 Hellmeier, Heiko 1982 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:48:07 - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - -
125 Ernst, Thomas 1984 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:48:08 - - - - - 13 - - - - - - - - -
126 Möllers, Ralf 1964 SV Bochum-Langendreer 04 00:48:09 - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
127 Schudt, Benjamin 1994 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:48:10 - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - -
128 Wenzel, Martin 1982 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:48:16 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
129 Kneer, Bernd 1970 Tri Post Trier 00:48:17 48 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
130 Sautter, Helmut 1939 - 00:48:18 - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - -
131 Rebmann, Joachim 1965 Haug Solar Team 00:48:21 49 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
132 Bernkopf, Erich 1958 Sport Hermes Sport 2000 Kirchheim/N 00:48:22 - 41 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
133 Stärz, Thomas 1959 Ges.Titzo e.V. Ditzingen 00:48:25 - 42 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
134 Hetzer, Martin* 1962 - 00:48:27 - 43 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
135 Ott, Wolfgang 1958 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:48:28 - 44 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
136 Schumacher, Heinz 1948 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:48:29 - - 16 - - - - - - - - - - - -
137 Kubis, Jürgen 1963 ohne Verein 00:48:31 - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
138 Schmierer, Daniel 1972 - 00:48:31 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
139 Bäßler, Günter 1960 ohne Verein 00:48:38 - 46 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
140 Schüle, Walter 1956 Probitas 00:48:39 - 47 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
141 Gärtner, Michaela 1967 - 00:48:42 - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - -
142 Hille, Stefan 1967 ohne Verein 00:48:42 51 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
143 Meister, Thomas 1968 LG am Rosenberg 00:48:43 52 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
144 Maier, Thomas 1965 Katzenbeißer Lauffen 00:48:48 53 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
145 Gligor, Martin 1952 SLK - Kliniken 00:48:55 - - 17 - - - - - - - - - - - -
146 Taxis, Volker 1971 Akkordeonorchester Brackenheim 00:48:56 54 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
147 Evels, Thomas 1969 DAS 00:48:57 55 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
148 Schmider, Helmut 1950 - 00:49:01 - - 18 - - - - - - - - - - - -
149 Hehl, Peter 1954 Unterländer Lauffreunde 00:49:07 - - 19 - - - - - - - - - - - -
150 Löcke, Thomas 1962 LT Sinsheim-Rohrbach 00:49:07 - 48 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
151 Horvath, Andreas 1964 Haug Solar Team 00:49:10 - 49 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
152 Einig, Günther 1970 Haug Solar Team 00:49:11 56 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
153 Krafft, Gerhard 1959 Reitzenstein-Runners 00:49:11 - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
154 Dr. Nehl, Eberhard 1955 Team Walter Medien 00:49:17 - 51 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
155 Meschenmoser, Edith 1959 Haug Solar Team 00:49:18 - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - -
156 Tolnai, Sabine 1964 A+S NaturEnergie 00:49:19 - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - -
157 Schütz, Harald 1972 EMK Runners 00:49:21 57 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
158 Herskind, Carsten 1952 - 00:49:21 - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
159 Wiechner, Torben 1983 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:49:25 - - - - - 15 - - - - - - - - -
160 Hoffmann, Heinz 1950 - 00:49:25 - - 21 - - - - - - - - - - - -
161 Krill, Thorsten 1971 Haug Solar Team 00:49:27 58 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
162 Evels, Andreas 1969 DAS 00:49:28 59 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
163 Karmesch, Vicky 1989 Haug Solar Team 00:49:28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
164 Honecker, Markus 1963 Gasthaus Adler 00:49:29 - 52 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
165 Wegner, Marko 1974 Realschule Güglingen 00:49:30 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
166 Lechaux, Philippe 1961 Haug Solar Team 00:49:30 - 53 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
167 Dörzbach, Eike 1957 Voba Br.- Güglingen 00:49:31 - 54 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
168 Keller, Thomas 1965 Haug Solar Team 00:49:33 61 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
169 Hartmann, Yogi 1963 - 00:49:33 - 55 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
170 Collmer, Johanna 1956 Schreinerei Dölker 00:49:38 - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - -
171 Resas, Dieter 1965 LLG Drei Buchen 00:49:44 62 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
172 Schrape, Friederike 1965 TSV Talheim 00:49:46 - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
173 Birkel, Rolf 1959 ohne Verein 00:49:47 - 56 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
174 Papenfaß, Frank 1981 - 00:49:48 - - - - - 16 - - - - - - - - -
175 Müller, Arndt 1968 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:49:49 63 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
176 Rehn, Ulrich 1962 - 00:49:49 - 57 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
177 Schöll, Bernhard 1956 Haug Solar Team 00:49:50 - 58 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
178 Schmid-Welfer, Monika 1951 ohne Verein 00:49:51 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - -
179 Buyer, Jürgen 1959 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:49:53 - 59 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
180 Sorg, Markus 1964 Reitzenstein-Runners 00:49:54 - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
181 Reese, Philip 1993 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:50:04 - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - -
182 Arpogaus, Jürgen 1957 SV Rohrbach 00:50:06 - 61 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
183 Pudel, Volker 1967 - 00:50:07 64 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
184 Zerweck, Albert 1958 ohne Verein 00:50:15 - 62 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
185 Grünert, Peter 1947 Rotex 00:50:16 - - 22 - - - - - - - - - - - -
186 Sting, Heinrich 1958 A+S NaturEnergie 00:50:17 - 63 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
187 Bahm, Reiner 1966 EMK Runners 00:50:18 65 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
188 Wagner, Michael 1966 ohne Verein 00:50:21 66 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
189 Innenmaser, Arhur 1967 - 00:50:26 67 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
190 Kraus, Ria 1968 Haug Solar Team 00:50:32 - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
191 Wenz, Tobias 1979 Hohenhaslach 00:50:33 - - - - - 17 - - - - - - - - -
192 Andrist, Peter 1962 Schmoll`s Kartoffelrunners 00:50:34 - 64 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
193 Mogler, Thomas 1965 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:50:34 68 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
194 Nesper, Walter 1956 LBS-Sportteam 00:50:39 - 65 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
195 hügel, jörg 1970 ohne Verein 00:50:41 69 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
196 Schultz, Thomas 1971 - 00:50:42 70 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
197 Wörner, Heidrun 1961 TSV Talheim 00:50:43 - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
198 Röckel, Jochen 1958 TSV Talheim 00:50:44 - 66 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
199 Kirschner, Horst 1963 Haug Solar Team 00:50:46 - 67 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
200 Sauer, Michael 1966 ohne Verein 00:50:47 71 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
201 Bartole, Erwin 1958 TV Bad Rappenau 00:50:51 - 68 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
202 Wagner, Bernd 1971 - 00:50:51 72 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
203 Aldinger, Walter 1951 Haug Solar Team 00:50:56 - - 23 - - - - - - - - - - - -
204 Lonhard, Mathias 1960 EK Heilbronn 00:50:57 - 69 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
205 Dr. Jungklaus, Holger 1962 ohne Verein 00:50:58 - 70 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
206 Stiel, Heinz-Peter 1958 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:50:59 - 71 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
207 Schellenberger, Florian 1986 ohne Verein 00:51:00 - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - -
208 Schuster, Reinhard 1967 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:51:02 73 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
209 Fülle, Edwin 1962 Team Georg Kohl 00:51:04 - 72 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
210 Wagner, Erich 1952 LT Pfaffenhofen 00:51:06 - - 24 - - - - - - - - - - - -
211 Bronner, Dietmar 1959 LT Pfaffenhofen 00:51:07 - 73 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
212 Weibler, Reiner 1966 Voba Br.- Güglingen 00:51:09 74 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
213 Gleichauf, Mario 1969 Voba Br.- Güglingen 00:51:10 75 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
214 Jansen, Georg 1965 - 00:51:11 76 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
215 Waschler, Eckehard 1952 - 00:51:12 - - 25 - - - - - - - - - - - -
216 Neugebauer, Jasmin 1975 Haug Solar Team 00:51:15 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - -
217 Kiesel, Armin 1967 Endorphos 00:51:16 77 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
218 Götz, Nicole 1967 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:51:18 - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - -
219 Fährmann, Michael 1988 Friedrich-von-Alberti-Gymnasium 00:51:20 - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - -
220 Klittmann, Ernst 1944 EK Heilbronn 00:51:21 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - -
221 Timm, Dietmar 1971 ohne Verein 00:51:21 78 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
222 Lauterwasser, Ralf 1966 SC Ilsfeld 00:51:25 79 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
223 hofacker, werner 1964 TSB Horkheim Handball 00:51:26 - 74 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
224 Hertner, Claus 1959 TSV Meimsheim Abt. Ringen 00:51:28 - 75 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
225 Glaub, Rainer 1965 Team Walter Medien 00:51:36 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
226 Grasl, Tobias 1975 ohne Verein 00:51:42 - - - - - 18 - - - - - - - - -
227 Grau, Thomas 1959 Team Katzenbeisser 00:51:49 - 76 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
228 Egert, Ralf 1966 TV Eppingen 00:51:50 81 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
229 Burk, Iris 1963 Haug Solar Team 00:51:52 - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - -
230 Lauterbach, Silvia 1957 - 00:51:53 - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - -
231 Rodig, Andreas 1959 Team Walter Medien 00:51:55 - 77 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
232 Krink, Steffen 1966 - 00:51:58 82 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
233 Engelhardt, Rolf 1953 TGV Dürrenzimmern 00:51:58 - - 26 - - - - - - - - - - - -
234 Sailer, Ernst 1949 Schmoll`s Kartoffelrunners 00:52:00 - - 27 - - - - - - - - - - - -
235 Schimmer, Uwe 1962 Haug Solar Team 00:52:01 - 78 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
236 Hertner, Timo 1986 TSV Meimsheim 00:52:05 - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - -
237 Held, Ralf 1970 - 00:52:09 83 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
238 Mazzurana, Eva 1964 OMV Tankstelle Neckarsulm 00:52:09 - - - - - - - - - 9 - - - - -
239 Nikelski, Chris 1990 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:52:10 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - -
240 Karg, Wolfgang 1953 Haug Solar Team 00:52:18 - - 28 - - - - - - - - - - - -
241 Heinzmann, Jürgen 1953 Haug Solar Team 00:52:21 - - 29 - - - - - - - - - - - -
242 Neuhäuser, Gabriele 1965 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:52:21 - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
243 Helber, Fritz 1934 - 00:52:25 - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
244 Kuckert, Norman 1970 ohne Verein 00:52:27 84 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
245 Dorfi, Michael 1959 ohne Verein 00:52:27 - 79 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
246 Lang, Jürgen 1957 Haug Solar Team 00:52:31 - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
247 Thumm, Bernd 1966 ohne Verein 00:52:32 85 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
248 Jander, Michael 1968 Sport Evolution, Illingen 00:52:35 86 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
249 Rembold, Erich 1948 Gasthaus Adler 00:52:36 - - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - -
250 Kübler, Rudi 1950 - 00:52:36 - - 31 - - - - - - - - - - - -
251 Stahl, Stephan 1966 - 00:52:37 87 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
252 Karmesch, Helga 1964 Haug Solar Team 00:52:41 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - -
253 Modjesch, Philip 1989 TSV Meimsheim 00:52:50 - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - -
254 Dr.Zimmermann, Ulrich 1961 Arzt und Patient 00:52:50 - 81 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
255 Schmitt, Helmut 1945 Wüba-Team 00:52:52 - - 32 - - - - - - - - - - - -
256 Schmid, Volker 1956 Katzenbeißer Lauffen 00:52:54 - 82 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
257 Bender, Wolfgnag 1957 - 00:52:54 - 83 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
258 Bücker, Bernd 1974 - 00:52:55 88 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
259 Schmidt, Jörg 1965 - 00:53:02 89 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
260 Sers, Christel 1936 Vita Park Stuttgart 00:53:05 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
261 Unger, Achim 1969 - 00:53:07 90 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
262 Stahl, Thomas 1960 - 00:53:09 - 84 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
263 Friedle, Daniel 1982 BF Heilbronn 00:53:10 - - - - - 19 - - - - - - - - -
264 Fischer, Jens 1986 TSV Meimsheim Abt. Ringen 00:53:10 - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
265 Kohler, Dietmar 1960 TGV Dürrenzimmern 00:53:12 - 85 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
266 Mayer, Thomas 1971 - 00:53:12 91 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
267 Koppenhöfer, Peter 1942 TSV Neuenstein 00:53:14 - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - -
268 Gross, Michael 1960 Rommelmühle 00:53:14 - 86 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
269 Schaubel, Jürgen 1959 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:53:15 - 87 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
270 Blattert, Claus 1964 ohne Verein 00:53:16 - 88 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
271 Seybold, Sonja 1963 Haug Solar Team 00:53:17 - - - - - - - - - 11 - - - - -
272 Schreiber, Harry 1961 Jupiterweinkeller Hausen 00:53:20 - 89 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
273 Romann, Joachim 1969 Arzt und Patient 00:53:20 92 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
274 Bauer, Jutta 1964 Jupiterweinkeller Hausen 00:53:21 - - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - -
275 Heinz, Volkhard 1963 - 00:53:24 - 90 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
276 Zöller, Peter 1965 SC Oberes Zabergäu 00:53:25 93 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
277 Kull, Gert 1954 TSV Ochsenburg 00:53:25 - - 33 - - - - - - - - - - - -
278 Schunk, Christoph 1967 Schunk und Schumm GbR Steuerberater - Wirtschaft 00:53:28 94 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
279 Lang, Albrecht 1950 EMK Runners 00:53:29 - - 34 - - - - - - - - - - - -
280 Clauß, Roland 1967 Schunk-Speedys 00:53:32 95 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
281 Walter, Bernd 1964 Polizei HN 00:53:36 - 91 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
282 Meile, Peter 1940 Schunk-Speedys 00:53:37 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
283 Bauer, Alfred 1957 Jupiterweinkeller Hausen 00:53:38 - 92 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
284 Schestag, Edeltraud 1942 Schreinerei Dölker 00:53:42 - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - -
285 Melzer, Bodo 1955 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:53:43 - 93 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
286 Scherer, Rüdiger 1962 - 00:53:45 - 94 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
287 Brosi, Volker 1962 - 00:53:46 - 95 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
288 Gehrig, Steffen 1970 BSG GKN Neckarwestheim 00:53:46 96 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
289 Sint, Hermann 1950 Haug Solar Team 00:53:47 - - 35 - - - - - - - - - - - -
290 Heidinger, Ulrich 1958 Heuss-Stadt Brackenheim 00:53:49 - 96 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
291 Fleischmann, Steffen 1972 ohne Verein 00:53:55 97 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
292 Förch, Ralf 1977 Haug Solar Team 00:53:56 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
293 Blatt, Hans - Joachim 1967 ohne Verein 00:53:58 98 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
294 Layher, Stefan 1958 ohne Verein 00:54:06 - 97 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
295 Lüttgau, Jürgen 1944 Arzt und Patient 00:54:10 - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - -
296 Seenghaas, Markus 1977 Team Walter Medien 00:54:13 - - - - - 21 - - - - - - - - -
297 Moser, Freddy 1965 - 00:54:14 99 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
298 Daniel, Sebastian 1984 Team Walter Medien 00:54:15 - - - - - 22 - - - - - - - - -
299 Van der Kooij, Güsbert 1966 - 00:54:17 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
300 Holzwarth, Rolf 1956 Haug Solar Team 00:54:18 - 98 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
301 Scherb, Walter 1948 Haug Solar Team 00:54:23 - - 36 - - - - - - - - - - - -
302 Maulick, Thomas 1960 - 00:54:28 - 99 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
303 Aisenbrey, Edgar 1949 Team Ute 00:54:32 - - 37 - - - - - - - - - - - -
304 Brenner, Silke 1973 ohne Verein 00:54:40 - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - -
305 Layher, Albrecht 1955 - 00:54:46 - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
306 Tzschoppe, Andreas 1959 BSG GKN Neckarwestheim 00:54:48 - 101 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
307 Frommer, Heinz 1950 - 00:54:52 - - 38 - - - - - - - - - - - -
308 Neubauer, Herbert 1941 ohne Verein 00:54:53 - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - -
309 Sinn, Roland 1955 TSG Öhringen 00:55:04 - 102 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
310 Körner, Albert 1938 Haug Solar Team 00:55:05 - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - -
311 Reichert, Sandra 1979 - 00:55:06 - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - -
312 heinz, hanni 1958 LT Pfaffenhofen 00:55:10 - - - - - - - - - 13 - - - - -
313 Klein, Wolfgang 1964 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:55:10 - 103 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
314 Knapp, Martin 1965 Haug Solar Team 00:55:11 101 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
315 Pitz, Axel 1962 SV Rohrbach 00:55:12 - 104 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
316 Storz, Herbert 1955 - 00:55:19 - 105 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
317 Metzger, Dieter 1956 ohne Verein 00:55:20 - 106 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
318 Zechmeister, Stefan 1969 ohne Verein 00:55:29 102 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
319 Kern, Achim 1962 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:55:33 - 107 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
320 Heichel-Ott, Erika 1962 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:55:35 - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - -
321 Axel, Becker 1962 ohne Verein 00:55:36 - 108 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
322 Häußermann, Frank 1967 - 00:55:37 103 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
323 Kusiek, Heiko 1956 TV GYMBA Marbach 00:55:40 - 109 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
324 Götz-Hoffmann, Heike 1970 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:55:41 - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - -
325 Deile, Steffen 1973 Haug Solar Team 00:55:42 104 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
326 Schille, Dieter 1946 - 00:55:45 - - 39 - - - - - - - - - - - -
327 Sommerfeld, Jürgen 1962 ohne Verein 00:55:46 - 110 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
328 Hillinger, Harald 1970 ohne Verein 00:55:55 105 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
329 Leontiev, Gunther 1970 - 00:56:00 106 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
330 Seegräber, Daniel 1986 TSV Meimsheim Abt. Ringen 00:56:06 - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - -
331 Queißer, Claudia 1972 Ferdinand-Steinbeis-Realschule Vaihingen/Enz 00:56:07 - - - - - - - - 9 - - - - - -
332 Dorfi, Martin 1968 ohne Verein 00:56:08 107 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
333 Rößler, Markus 1972 BSG der KSK HN 00:56:12 108 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
334 Hönnige, Helmut 1957 ohne Verein 00:56:12 - 111 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
335 Odor, Georg 1961 TSV Meimsheim Abt. Ringen 00:56:13 - 112 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
336 Franz, Marianne 1940 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:56:14 - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - -
337 Strehl, Erhard 1949 ohne Verein 00:56:15 - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
338 Hinkel, Stefan 1969 BSG FIDUCIA 00:56:19 109 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
339 Merz, Ilse 1953 Haug Solar Team 00:56:20 - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - -
340 Mayer, Bernd 1967 Team Walter Medien 00:56:21 110 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
341 Rauner, Siegfried 1959 ohne Verein 00:56:22 - 113 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
342 Großhans, Holger 1974 Haug Solar Team 00:56:23 111 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
343 Schmid, Alfred 1943 Haug Solar Team 00:56:25 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
344 Mecherlein, Reiner 1971 Ferdinand-Steinbeis-Realschule Vaihingen/Enz 00:56:27 112 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
345 Suppan, Jörg 1968 Einzelkämpfer 00:56:35 113 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
346 Krüger, Robert 1959 Voba Br.- Güglingen 00:56:37 - 114 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
347 Britta, Jänsch 1967 ohne Verein 00:56:38 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
348 Schanbacher, Michael 1955 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:56:39 - 115 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
349 Lang, Silke 1970 ohne Verein 00:56:40 - - - - - - - - 11 - - - - - -
350 Georger, Sascha 1975 - 00:56:41 - - - - - 23 - - - - - - - - -
351 Heinz, Martin 1955 Haug Solar Team 00:56:42 - 116 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
352 Sack, Bernd 1944 - 00:56:45 - - - 11 - - - - - - - - - - -
353 Kostal, Gabriele 1967 BSG Bosch 00:56:48 - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - -
354 Frey, Reinhard 1951 - 00:56:51 - - 41 - - - - - - - - - - - -
355 Vollmer, Klaus 1964 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:56:54 - 117 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
356 Brückner, Wolfgang 1956 Voba Br.- Güglingen 00:56:58 - 118 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
357 Schudt, Petra 1964 Haug Solar Team 00:56:59 - - - - - - - - - 15 - - - - -
358 Schudt, Klaus 1961 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:57:00 - 119 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
359 Osmer, Steffi 1973 - 00:57:03 - - - - - - - - 13 - - - - - -
360 Berghoff, Ute 1952 Haug Solar Team 00:57:05 - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - -
361 Horn, Roland 1951 Katzenbeißer Lauffen 00:57:07 - - 42 - - - - - - - - - - - -
362 Ditze, Roland 1957 Wüstenrot 00:57:09 - 120 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
363 Strauß, Robin 1986 Haug Solar Team 00:57:11 - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - - -
364 Grindmann, Martina 1959 - 00:57:13 - - - - - - - - - 16 - - - - -
365 Hoffacker, Evi 1963 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:57:16 - - - - - - - - - 17 - - - - -
366 Samietz, Ingo 1947 - 00:57:20 - - 43 - - - - - - - - - - - -
367 Fiedler, Thorsten 1976 ohne Verein 00:57:21 - - - - - 24 - - - - - - - - -
368 Nikelski, Rolf 1964 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:57:31 - 121 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
369 Alt, Elke 1966 Reitzenstein-Runners 00:57:41 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - -
370 Keller, Gabi 1966 Haug Solar Team 00:57:49 - - - - - - - - 15 - - - - - -
371 Ehmer, Kurt 1952 - 00:57:52 - - 44 - - - - - - - - - - - -
372 Conrad, Ute 1959 LT Pfaffenhofen 00:57:58 - - - - - - - - - 18 - - - - -
373 Bergrath, Bruno 1958 ohne Verein 00:58:01 - 122 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
374 Rettberg, Adolf 1943 FFS-Heilbronn 00:58:06 - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - -
375 Kirschner-Wennesz, Sabin 1969 SV Rohrbach 00:58:10 - - - - - - - - 16 - - - - - -
376 Grimm, Michael 1961 - 00:58:11 - 123 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
377 Schuh, Katrin 1976 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:58:15 - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - -
378 Heckel, Monika 1953 Haug Solar Team 00:58:17 - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - -
379 Schaible, Udo 1967 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:58:23 114 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
380 Klein, Sonja 1967 VfL Brackenheim 00:58:24 - - - - - - - - 17 - - - - - -
381 Auderer, Gerhard 1951 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:58:26 - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
382 Schellenbauer, Rudi 1959 Voba Br.- Güglingen 00:58:30 - 124 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
383 Stilling, Carola 1961 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:58:31 - - - - - - - - - 19 - - - - -
384 Grund, Nicole 1968 - 00:58:32 - - - - - - - - 18 - - - - - -
385 Burk, Herbert 1941 Haug Solar Team 00:58:33 - - - 13 - - - - - - - - - - -
386 Baumann, Markus 1967 - 00:58:44 115 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
387 Auchter, Walter 1958 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:58:45 - 125 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
388 Schmid, Sebastian 1983 Haug Solar Team 00:58:51 - - - - - 25 - - - - - - - - -
389 Weiss, Andreas 1964 Haug Solar Team 00:58:52 - 126 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
390 Schützle, Roland 1980 ohne Verein 00:58:57 - - - - - 26 - - - - - - - - -
391 Heinz, Uwe 1960 Schunk-Speedys 00:59:03 - 127 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
392 Schaaf, Monika 1966 Team Walter Medien 00:59:09 - - - - - - - - 19 - - - - - -
393 Holzwarth, Anne 1976 Haug Solar Team 00:59:12 - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - -
394 Burk, Margarete 1957 LKZ Trainingteam 00:59:15 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
395 Honecker, Erika 1961 Gasthaus Adler 00:59:17 - - - - - - - - - 21 - - - - -
396 Heinz, Jutta 1966 Stone-Runners 00:59:20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - -
397 Stahl, Wolfgang 1970 ohne Verein 00:59:24 116 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
398 Wimmel, Carmen 1965 - 00:59:27 - - - - - - - - 21 - - - - - -
399 Kull, Renate 1957 TSV Ochsenburg 00:59:28 - - - - - - - - - 22 - - - - -
400 Neumann, Christoph 1952 Ferdinand-Steinbeis-Realschule Vaihingen/Enz 00:59:37 - - 46 - - - - - - - - - - - -
401 Dr.Matthes, Jürgen 1958 Arzt und Patient 00:59:39 - 128 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
402 Stilling, Joachim 1964 Haug Solar Team 00:59:42 - 129 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
403 Möller, Karlheinz 1947 Haug Solar Team 00:59:44 - - 47 - - - - - - - - - - - -
404 Heinzmann, Manfred 1935 Haug Solar Team 00:59:47 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
405 Baum, Jürgen 1954 - 00:59:50 - - 48 - - - - - - - - - - - -
406 blümel, andreas 1969 ohne Verein 00:59:52 117 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
407 Kaiser, Dr. Wolfgang 1959 MEDI-Ärzte 00:59:54 - 130 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
408 Fessler, Andreas 1964 - 01:00:13 - 131 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
409 Wolf, Günther 1944 - 01:00:22 - - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - -
410 Dr. Nanz, Hermann 1940 TSV Talheim 01:00:25 - - - 16 - - - - - - - - - - -
411 Beier, Sven 1977 Team Walter Medien 01:00:26 - - - - - 27 - - - - - - - - -
412 Heinz, Hans-Georg 1969 Haug Solar Team 01:00:37 118 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
413 Wittmann, Bernd 1953 ohne Verein 01:00:39 - - 49 - - - - - - - - - - - -
414 Thullner, Stephan 1979 Against Bush 01:00:53 - - - - - 28 - - - - - - - - -
415 Haberstumpf, Ruben 1978 ohne Verein 01:01:00 - - - - - 29 - - - - - - - - -
416 Grundler, Andrea 1989 Ferdinand-Steinbeis-Realschule Vaihingen/Enz 01:01:01 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
417 Schellenbauer, Heinz 1955 Jupiterweinkeller Hausen 01:01:03 - 132 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
418 Fischer, Carmen 1961 WG Brackenheim 01:01:21 - - - - - - - - - 23 - - - - -
419 Awexandersen, Doris 1952 - 01:01:34 - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - -
420 Ruoff, Wilfried 1959 Haug Solar Team 01:01:37 - 133 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
421 Hegny, Helmut 1957 ohne Verein 01:01:39 - 134 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
422 Schulz, Christoph 1961 - 01:01:47 - 135 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
423 Annet, Schulz 1966 - 01:01:48 - - - - - - - - 22 - - - - - -
424 Mayer, Aurelia 1968 EMK Runners 01:01:50 - - - - - - - - 23 - - - - - -
425 Lutz, Claudia 1968 - 01:01:52 - - - - - - - - 24 - - - - - -
426 Schmoll, Hans 1990 Schmoll`s Kartoffelrunners 01:02:03 - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - -
427 Wormser, Walter 1960 LT Pfaffenhofen 01:02:08 - 136 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
428 Schieferdecker, Heiko 1980 - 01:02:11 - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - -
429 Mertz, Hans 1952 - 01:02:16 - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - -
430 Opp, Ulrike 1976 Schmoll`s Kartoffelrunners 01:02:24 - - - - - 31 - - - - - - - - -
431 Authenrieth, Karin 1966 Stone-Runners 01:02:41 - - - - - - - - 25 - - - - - -
432 Leutenecker, Bernd 1964 - 01:02:41 - 137 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
433 Sickenberger, Ursel 1958 TSV Talheim 01:02:43 - - - - - - - - - 24 - - - - -
434 Berger, Katrin 1974 - 01:02:52 - - - - - - - - 26 - - - - - -
435 Kasseckert, Birgit-Carola 1968 - 01:02:58 - - - - - - - - 27 - - - - - -
436 Koch, Tanja 1978 Haug Solar Team 01:02:58 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - -
437 Landenberger, Waltraude 1949 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 01:03:24 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
438 Dworatzek, Günther 1962 TSV Neuenstadt 01:03:28 - 138 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
439 Röcker, Joachim 1956 - 01:03:31 - 139 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
440 Gajic, Marie 1978 Rotex 01:03:33 - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - -
441 Link, Dieter 1965 - 01:03:39 119 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
442 Link, Andreas 1987 - 01:03:40 - - - - - - 9 - - - - - - - -
443 Zipp, Heinz 1930 LG Neckar Enz 01:03:42 - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - -
444 Preyl, Nadine 1989 ohne Verein 01:03:45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
445 Preyl, Klaus 1946 ohne Verein 01:04:00 - - 51 - - - - - - - - - - - -
446 Preyl, Nicole 1989 ohne Verein 01:04:02 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
447 Baumann, Iris 1966 - 01:04:30 - - - - - - - - 28 - - - - - -
448 Scherer, Horst 1943 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 01:04:32 - - - 17 - - - - - - - - - - -
449 Sandler, Elke 1966 ohne Verein 01:04:39 - - - - - - - - 29 - - - - - -
450 Kopp, Sabine 1963 Haug Solar Team 01:05:00 - - - - - - - - - 25 - - - - -
451 Weinstock, Bärbel 1958 Haug Solar Team 01:05:19 - - - - - - - - - 26 - - - - -
452 Esterle, Anna 1946 TV Bad Rappenau 01:05:20 - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - -
453 Mayer, Harald 1960 Schachvereinigung Offenburg 01:05:22 - 140 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
454 Barthelmes, Ulli 1947 - 01:05:41 - - 52 - - - - - - - - - - - -
455 Reich, Jeanette 1974 Peanuts 01:05:53 - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - -
456 Jüngling, Rainer 1942 - 01:06:19 - - - 18 - - - - - - - - - - -
457 da Cruz, Anabela 1970 Rotex 01:06:28 - - - - - - - - 31 - - - - - -
458 Raubinger, Peter 1950 Rotex 01:06:29 - - 53 - - - - - - - - - - - -
459 Kilthall, Christine 1969 LT Mannheim 01:06:42 - - - - - - - - 32 - - - - - -
460 Lackner, Wolfgang 1966 LT Mannheim 01:06:43 120 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
461 Stumpf, Anja 1984 Haug Solar Team 01:06:49 - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 - -
462 Stumpf, Stefan 1953 Haug Solar Team 01:06:49 - - 54 - - - - - - - - - - - -
463 Seeburger, Klaus-Dieter 1950 Team Georg Kohl 01:07:18 - - 55 - - - - - - - - - - - -
464 Seeburger, Eva 1955 Team Georg Kohl 01:07:19 - - - - - - - - - 27 - - - - -
465 Müller, Walter 1958 ohne Verein 01:07:24 - 141 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
466 Klein, Markus 1972 ohne Verein 01:07:25 121 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
467 Keicher, Ralf 1965 Weingut Keicher 01:07:27 122 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
468 Schaible, Vesna 1980 Team Walter Medien 01:07:36 - - - - - 32 - - - - - - - - -
469 Schmidt, Michael 1964 Haug Solar Team 01:07:37 - 142 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
470 Godel, Hans-Joachim 1957 Godel.de 01:07:38 - 143 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
471 Dr.Mühlschlegel, Michael 1954 Katzenbeißer Lauffen 01:07:39 - - 56 - - - - - - - - - - - -
472 Lehmann, Friederike 1967 SV Rohrbach 01:08:07 - - - - - - - - 33 - - - - - -
473 Grünewald-Kneer, Miriam 1972 - 01:08:31 - - - - - - - - 34 - - - - - -
474 Zorn, Gudrun 1961 TSV Buchen 01:08:41 - - - - - - - - - 28 - - - - -
475 Assmus, Nadine 1977 - 01:08:52 - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 - -
476 Rothfritz, Uwe 1979 - 01:08:53 - - - - - 33 - - - - - - - - -
477 Sander, Susanne 1968 - 01:09:02 - - - - - - - - 35 - - - - - -
478 Schiefer, Monika 1963 - 01:09:02 - - - - - - - - - 29 - - - - -
479 Schieker, Kathrin 1970 Endorphos 01:09:33 - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - - -
480 Arnold, Waltraud 1953 Endorphos 01:09:33 - - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - -
481 Vörg-Denninger, Ute 1961 - 01:09:40 - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - -
482 Schickert, Simon 1984 DJK Reheinwacht Oberwesel 01:10:07 - - - - - 34 - - - - - - - - -
483 Römer, Sonja 1970 Happy Runners 01:10:25 - - - - - - - - 37 - - - - - -
484 Römer, Patrick 1965 Happy Runners 01:10:27 123 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
485 Barthelmes, Uli 1956 ohne Verein 01:10:29 - - - - - - - - - 31 - - - - -
486 Schmidhuber, Marianne 1956 EMK Runners 01:10:40 - - - - - - - - - 32 - - - - -
487 Schaubel, Cordula 1965 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 01:10:47 - - - - - - - - 38 - - - - - -
488 Sers, Manfred 1933 Vita Park Stuttgart 01:10:51 - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - -
489 Hegny, Rosy 1957 ohne Verein 01:11:55 - - - - - - - - - 33 - - - - -
490 Minke, Werner 1962 Jupiterweinkeller Hausen 01:12:10 - 144 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
491 Müller, Markus 1985 ohne Verein 01:12:16 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
492 Goes, Friederike 1962 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 01:12:46 - - - - - - - - - 34 - - - - -
493 du Sartz de Vigneulle, Bettina 1969 ohne Verein 01:12:56 - - - - - - - - 39 - - - - - -
494 Schiemer, Petra 1967 - 01:12:58 - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - -
495 Schäfer, Angelika 1957 Weingut Keicher 01:14:23 - - - - - - - - - 35 - - - - -
496 Schilling, Beate 1954 Haug Solar Team 01:14:38 - - - - - - - - - - 9 - - - -
497 Wittner, Ingrid 1961 - 01:16:49 - - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - -
498 Göller, Ulla 1963 - 01:16:50 - - - - - - - - - 37 - - - - -
499 Kehl, Markus 1966 Haug Solar Team 01:16:51 124 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Gesamteinlauf

17.07.2004 22:48:08