9. Oberstenfelder Ortslauf
Ergebnisliste 10 km-Lauf am 24. Juli 2004 in Oberstenfeld
Rang StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Verein Zeit Klasse Platz
               
1 778 Werner, Markus 1982 TSG Heilbronn 00:32:41 M20 1
2 720 Engel, Timo 1976 Sport Evolution Illingen 00:33:29 M20 2
3 719 Reidenbach, Ralf 1970 Sportevolution Illingen 00:34:14 M30 1
4 615 Merckel, Daniel 1976 Thieme Verlag KG 00:34:22 M20 3
5 814 Selke, Christopher 1985 TSG Heilbronn 00:35:29 mJA 1
6 781 Müller, Reiner 1956 LG Neckar-Enz 00:35:37 M45 1
7 847 Kirsch, Timo 1971 EK Schwaikheim 00:35:40 M30 2
8 624 Scholz, Christian 1971 Fellbach 00:35:59 M30 3
9 818 Nägele, Lars 1978 Team Roy Sports 00:36:01 M20 4
10 704 Baumann, Klaus 1964 RSF Aspach 00:36:30 M40 1
11 800 Kiran, Sedat 1961 Heilbronn 00:36:35 M40 2
12 699 Nitzschke, Tibor 1966 Holzmaden 00:36:44 M35 1
13 848 Soldner, Marcus 1969 SZ Kornwestheim 00:36:54 M35 2
14 706 Mößner, Steffen 1968 BSG Porsche 00:37:05 M35 3
15 643 Schlenker, Edmund 1944 VFL Ostelsheim 00:37:09 M60 1
16 842 Hann, Uwe 1963 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 00:37:23 M40 3
17 851 Kudicke, Jochen 1970 Nordhausen 00:37:32 M30 4
18 690 Gerock, Markus 1971 BSG DER KSK HN 00:38:07 M30 5
19 652 Gruber, Gernot 1963 TSG Backnang 00:38:09 M40 4
20 852 Weissbarth, Manfred 1959 Winzerhausen 00:38:38 M45 2
21 678 Hamaleser, Bernd 1959 Winnenden 00:38:53 M45 3
22 718 Pfisterer, Rolf 1965 Aspach 00:39:01 M35 4
23 760 Meyer, Udo 1963 LAZ Salamander Kwh./LB 00:39:10 M40 5
24 804 Hertfelder, Karl-Heinz 1956 LT Bietigheim 00:39:16 M45 4
25 813 Baumann, Jürgen 1968 TSV Waldkich 00:39:18 M35 5
26 805 Grüdl, Joachim 1960 LT Bietigheim 00:39:45 M40 6
27 803 Schwinger, Torsten 1977 TSG Backnang 00:40:02 M20 5
28 795 Bauer, Eberhard 1955 TSV Allmersbach 00:40:27 M45 5
29 695 Wihofszki, Steffen 1970 Backnang-Steinbach 00:40:28 M30 6
30 659 Dreher, Michael 1968 Murrtal-Runners 00:40:32 M35 6
31 668 Kullmann, Raik 1972 SV-MAUBACH 00:41:07 M30 7
32 829 Woertmann, Mike 1971 Katzenbeißer Lauffen 00:41:08 M30 8
33 822 von Olnhausen, Dieter 1958 Kirchheim 00:41:29 M45 6
34 619 Batzel, Christoph 1984 Backnang 00:41:42 M20 6
35 816 Michelfelder, Kuno 1955 Team Silla Hopp 00:41:45 M45 7
36 606 Brenner, Elke 1961 LKZ-Marathon-Team 00:41:50 W40 1
37 692 Seiter, Alexander 1954 TTV Pleidelsheim 00:41:54 M50 1
38 833 Strebe, Detlev 1953 BSG AOK LB 00:41:55 M50 2
39 605 Hartmann, Bertram 1964 Oberstenfeld 00:42:15 M40 7
40 664 Blind, Patrick 1988 DLRG Möckmühl 00:42:19 mJB 1
41 667 Kullmann, Anke 1967 SV-MAUBACH 00:42:23 W35 1
42 801 Helgert, Jürgen 1959 Althengstett 00:42:24 M45 8
43 790 Schlichenmaier, Martin 1980 Düsseldorf 00:42:25 M20 7
44 715 Rösch, Thilo 1967 Crane Sports 00:42:35 M35 7
45 783 Messerschmidt, Heiko 1961 LT Gaffenberg 00:42:40 M40 8
46 649 Broß, Werner 1939 TV Sinsheim 00:42:47 M65 1
47 782 Gscheidle, Heinrich 1960 Großbottwar 00:42:57 M40 9
48 660 Rast, Britta 1973 Rast - Planen Bauen Wohnen 00:43:01 W30 1
49 826 Sugg, Hartmut 1947 Heilbronn 00:43:11 M55 1
50 834 Mehl, Jörg 1955 Gaffenberg Festival 00:43:17 M45 9
51 620 Hagner, Wolfgang 1957 LG Neckar-Enz 00:43:26 M45 10
52 656 Setzer, Rolf 1970 Steinheim 00:43:28 M30 9
53 759 Bass, Roland 1954 ASV Scheppach 00:43:34 M50 3
54 710 Geiger, Erhard 1952 LKZ Trainingsteam 00:43:40 M50 4
55 713 Kube, Wilma 1959 Murrtal Runners 00:43:48 W45 1
56 792 Bathmaker, Gillian 1959 LG Neckar-Enz 00:43:57 W45 2
57 820 Grabisch, Edgar 1955 Großbottwar 00:44:08 M45 11
58 793 Zeisl, Timo 1973 SV Unterweissach 00:44:09 M30 10
59 827 Riemann, Alexander 1968 LG Obersulm 00:44:21 M35 8
60 640 Heilmayr, Rolf 1964 Stuttgart 00:44:22 M40 10
61 787 Herzberg, Daniel 1990 TSV Kleinglattbach 00:44:57 mJB 2
62 702 Jaus, Andreas 1963 Steinheim 00:45:01 M40 11
63 817 Hoffmann, Heinz 1950 Böker Boys Steinheim 00:45:02 M50 5
64 635 Dieterich, Michael 1959 LKZ-Marathon-Team 00:45:08 M45 12
65 663 Bordt, Roland 1966 Spiegelberg 00:45:11 M35 9
66 681 Weidhaus, Andreas 1957 TuS Freiberg 00:45:17 M45 13
67 716 Pletschacher, Herbert 1960 TBU 00:45:21 M40 12
68 658 Cardaci, Vincenzo 1959 FC Oberstenfeld 00:45:25 M45 14
69 789 Watson, Fan 1965 Beilstein 00:45:28 M35 10
70 717 Kühn, Vera 1966 DAV Stuttgart 00:45:30 W35 2
71 711 Schick, Helmut 1946 TSV Weinsberg 00:45:34 M55 2
72 843 Sauter, Helmut 1939 Lauftreff Untergruppenbach 00:45:37 M65 2
73 796 Kisch, Walter 1945 Reha Siegele 00:45:38 M55 3
74 769 Krill, Thorsten 1971 Quick Nic 00:45:39 M30 11
75 653 Weininger, Manfred 1956 SZ Kornwestheim Tria 00:45:41 M45 15
76 680 Bäßler, Günter 1960 LT Auenwald e.V. 00:45:43 M40 13
77 688 Schiller, Elmar 1966 TSV Neustadt / Rems 00:45:56 M35 11
78 638 Nothdurft, Ralf 1979 SVG Kirchberg 00:46:20 M20 8
79 809 Arnold, Jochen 1964 ASV Aichwald 00:46:26 M40 14
80 691 Zimmermann, Karl-Heinz 1953 Großbottwar 00:46:45 M50 6
81 639 Gerber, Helmut 1947 Steinheim 00:46:52 M55 4
82 812 Bühner, Eugen 1940 LT Auenwald e.V. 00:46:56 M60 2
83 608 Einig, Günther 1970 Judo Besigheim 00:46:57 M30 12
84 631 Benignus, Volker 1973 SG Weissach i. T. e.V. 00:47:08 M30 13
85 794 Walter, Bernd 1964 Polizei Heilbronn 00:47:13 M40 15
86 788 Herzberg, Jürgen 1963 TSV Kleinglattbach 00:47:15 M40 16
87 647 Bauer, Beate 1977 LT Auenwald e.V. 00:47:22 W20 1
88 831 Lazic, Dragoslav 1965 Schachclub Erdmannhausen 00:47:30 M35 12
89 762 Mutschler, Friedrich 1954 LKZ Trainingsteam 00:47:41 M50 7
90 785 Schugt, Renate 1969 TSG STeinheim 00:47:43 W35 3
91 657 Kretschmer, Daniel 1985 TSV Gronau 00:47:45 mJA 2
92 650 Helber, Fritz 1934 TV Gronau 00:47:54 M70 1
93 828 Jäger, Klaus 1955 Oberstenfeld 00:47:56 M45 16
94 626 Angermeyer, Bernd 1974 Aspach 00:48:03 M30 14
95 772 Haar, Markus 1971 Aichtal 00:48:07 M30 15
96 671 Spahr, Matthias 1966 Skiclub Rio Winzerhausen 00:48:13 M35 13
97 648 Tröster, Tanja 1971 Team Häfnerhaslach 00:48:18 W30 2
98 666 Salzer, Martin 1967 Skiclub Rio Winzerhausen 00:48:19 M35 14
99 784 Siegmund, Andreas 1965 Backnang 00:48:20 M35 15
100 849 Ziegler, Rainer 1960 Remseck 00:48:25 M40 17
101 700 Neumann, Angela 1976 Bosch Waiblingen 00:48:27 W20 2
102 802 Hirsch, Carmen 1972 Therapie Reha Siegele 00:48:34 W30 3
103 677 Ruf, Andrea 1984 Kirchberg 00:48:35 W20 3
104 628 Hogrefe, Thomas 1958 TSV Allmersbach 00:48:45 M45 17
105 682 Keller, Petra 1963 TSV Gronau 00:48:56 W40 2
106 808 Eichhorn, Bernd 1967 Therapie Lauf Siegele 00:49:03 M35 16
107 610 Schimmer, Torsten 1977 Bad Rappenau 00:49:10 M20 9
108 625 Heidinger, Jürgen 1949 Steinheim 00:49:22 M55 5
109 676 Stein, Alfred 1953 TherapieRehaSiegele 00:49:25 M50 8
110 840 Kühnle, Jürgen 1952 LT Murr 00:49:27 M50 9
111 679 Ahne, Andreas 1961 Kirchberg/Murr 00:49:27 M40 18
112 797 Kisch, Waltraud 1948 Therapie Lauf Siegele 00:49:36 W55 1
113 780 Brandstetter, Gerhard 1965 Aichtal 00:49:42 M35 17
114 798 Braunroth, Ulrich 1951 BSG GKN Neckarwestheim 00:49:45 M50 10
115 683 Kleemann-Zeyer, Elke 1954 SKV Oberstenfeld 00:49:48 W50 1
116 786 Neumann, Werner 1941 NHV Zuffenhausen 00:49:49 M60 3
117 689 Gerock, Sandra 1975 BSG DER KSK HN 00:49:58 W20 4
118 641 Belz, Hams-Joachim 1957 ULG/Spvgg Möckmühl 00:50:13 M45 18
119 655 Wüst, Horst 1936 LT Kornwestheim 00:50:14 M65 3
120 753 Klee, Rainer 1949 Backnang 00:50:23 M55 6
121 708 SALLES, Anette 1964 SC oberes Zabergäu 00:50:34 W40 3
122 709 Schnabel, Odilo 1952 SC oberes Zabergäu 00:50:48 M50 11
123 646 Schukraft, Helgo 1960 Untergruppenbach 00:50:49 M40 19
124 612 Hoevekamp, Michael 1961 TSG Heilbronn 00:51:09 M40 20
125 617 Englert, Rolf 1957 CVJM Steinheim 00:51:11 M45 19
126 661 Rast, Alexander 1968 Rast - Planen Bauen Wohnen 00:51:15 M35 18
127 613 Eichinger, Siegfried 1962 Besigheim 00:51:23 M40 21
128 853 Berger, Michael 1959 Happy Runners Oberstenfeld 00:51:33 M45 20
129 841 Schips, Thomas 1960 SKV Oberstenfeld 00:51:37 M40 22
130 644 Liugioni, Frank 1964 Ludwigsburg 00:51:42 M40 23
131 645 Schadel, Petra 1971 Ludwigsburg 00:51:45 W30 4
132 825 Biehl, Jakobine 1964 Heilbronn 00:51:46 W40 4
133 750 Haberhauer, Josef 1956 Großbottwar 00:51:48 M45 21
134 636 Thiele, Michael 1974 SVG Kirchberg 00:51:55 M30 16
135 687 Pietsch, Jürgen 1953 GSV Pleidelsheim 00:51:58 M50 12
136 670 Winkler, Matthias 1971 EK Besigheim 00:52:18 M30 17
137 696 Wittemann, Rainer 1956 Esslingen 00:52:19 M45 22
138 839 Moore, Brian 1969 Besigheimer Puppenstube 00:52:34 M35 19
139 799 Jüngling, Rainer 1942 LT Illingen 00:53:01 M60 4
140 686 Scheffler, Klaus 1936 LKZ-Marathon Team 00:53:56 M65 4
141 637 Gebert, Jens 1967 Oberstenfeld 00:54:25 M35 20
142 791 Rothfuss, Siegfried 1954 Ludwigsburg 00:54:27 M50 13
143 665 Färber, Klaus 1964 Skiclub Rio Winzerhausen 00:54:37 M40 24
144 614 Breuker, Udo 1957 Grossbottwar 00:54:38 M45 23
145 845 Gräfe, Udo 1968 Heilbronn 00:54:40 M35 21
146 618 Hügelmayer, Bernd 1963 Arzt und Patient 00:54:53 M40 25
147 675 Krauter, Lothar 1955 SV Horrheim 00:54:54 M45 24
148 821 Haag, Uwe 1961 LBS 00:55:02 M40 26
149 630 Jelica, Susanna 1975 Burgstetten 00:55:13 W20 5
150 807 Heubach, Erna 1936 Hemmingen 00:55:29 W65 1
151 823 Wahl, Wolfgang 1949 LT Strümpfelbach 00:55:30 M55 7
152 634 Baar, Stephan 1970 Tamm 00:55:31 M30 18
153 705 Wolnik, Thomas 1965 Pleidelsheim 00:55:54 M35 22
154 697 Speh, Horst 1933 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 00:56:07 M70 2
155 1000 Dummy, 1 1984 irgendwo 00:56:31 M99 1
156 622 Baum, Thomas 1960 SKV Oberstenfeld 00:57:09 M40 27
157 651 Lauritz, Andrea 1964 Steinheim 00:57:16 W40 5
158 714 Schmid, Marion 1965 Weil 00:57:28 W35 4
159 703 Höll, Hans 1954 Hessigheim 00:57:40 M50 14
160 632 Janz, Marianne 1974 Lauftreff Murr 00:57:49 W30 5
161 722 Jähnig, Stefan 1990 Realschule Tamm 00:58:07 mJB 3
162 730 Protche, Janick 1991 Realschule Tamm 00:58:11 mJB 4
163 806 Lilie, Susanne 1977 Bietigheim-Bissingen 00:58:12 W20 6
164 725 Imhof, Marco 1991 Realschule Tamm 00:58:15 mJB 5
165 611 Busswell-Vogt, Kim 1966 Ludwigsburg 00:58:18 W35 5
166 836 Ernau, Gerhard 1954 Vaihingen 00:58:20 M50 15
167 824 Matern, Jürgen 1967 Oberstenfeld 00:58:37 M35 23
168 835 Bettarini, Rosella 1967 Backnang 00:58:44 W35 6
169 732 Graf Christian 1991 Realschule Tamm 00:58:48 mJB 6
170 600 Michel, Jutta 1970 SKV Oberstenfeld 00:58:49 W30 6
171 607 Müller, Gerhard 1946 Beilstein 00:58:55 M55 8
172 694 Krämer, Udo 1957 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 00:59:20 M45 25
173 642 Cifone, Franco 1964 Marbach 00:59:40 M40 28
174 707 Grimm, Heiko 1970 Oberstenfeld 00:59:50 M30 19
175 844 Schachtner, Birgit 1964 BSG LVA Stuttgart 01:00:26 W40 6
176 740 Egger, Erich 1928 Wüstenrot Bausparkasse 01:00:31 M75 1
177 616 Englert, Gerlinde 1960 CVJM Steinheim 01:00:59 W40 7
178 846 Knoll, Jochen 1994 Murrtal Runners 01:01:03 mJB 7
179 815 Giebel, Renate 1954 TSV Neuenstadt RR 01:01:28 W50 2
180 830 Huenfeldt, Tiffany 1970 Frankfurt 01:02:18 W30 7
181 674 Handl, Achim 1969 Von 0 auf 42 01:03:01 M35 24
182 712 Zils, Andreas 1968 Ski-Club Rio Winzerhausen 01:03:06 M35 25
183 855 Sälzer, Regine 1968 CVJM Kleinaspach 01:05:05 W35 7
184 673 Kempf, Bettina 1965 Backnang 01:05:59 W35 8
185 633 Prys, Melanie 1973 Tamm 01:06:16 W30 8
186 621 Korthals-Baum, Uta 1963 SKV Oberstenfeld 01:06:28 W40 8
187 654 Schelenz, Daniela 1964 gude zeide schleschde zeide 01:07:30 W40 9
188 669 Langer, Claudia 1963 TV Bittenfeld 01:08:49 W40 10
189 733 Heißwolf, Marita 1991 Realschule Tamm 01:08:56 wJB 1
190 721 Horica, Bianca 1991 Realschule Tamm 01:09:02 wJB 2
191 739 Heißwolf, Dieter 1954 Realschule Tamm 01:09:07 M50 16
192 856 Bleicher, Ute 1969 Aspach 01:09:13 W35 9
193 854 Ziegler, Beate 1964 CVJM Kleinaspach 01:09:22 W40 11
194 698 Völler, Richard 1933 FFW Leonberg 01:09:23 M70 3
195 810 Kehl, Ariane 1968 Murr 01:13:45 W35 10
196 627 Hersacher, Andreas 1968 Von 0 auf 42 01:15:54 M35 26