9. Oberstenfelder Ortslauf
Ergebnisliste Halbmarathon am 24. Juli 2004 in Oberstenfeld
Rang StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Verein Zeit Klasse Platz
               
1 199 Sommer, Michael 1964 EK Schwaikheim 01:12:19 M40 1
2 277 Schütz, Wolfgang 1959 Sport-Schwab Murr 01:13:13 M45 1
3 219 Hamelinck, Wouter 1982 Racing Club Gent 01:14:17 M20 1
4 440 Wiesenmayer, Christian 1977 Bosch Abstadt 01:18:10 M20 2
5 432 Fröschke, Werner 1960 WGL Hall 01:18:29 M40 2
6 192 Härle, Armin 1957 EK Schwaikheim 01:19:41 M45 2
7 208 Höschele, Jochen 1968 Ek Schwaikheim 01:19:48 M35 1
8 442 Krosnicki, Marek 1974 Stuttgart 01:20:55 M30 1
9 112 Lorenzen, Uli 1969 Feuerwehr Marbach 01:21:11 M35 2
10 142 Teufel, Rüdiger 1966 www.comtec + logistik GmbH 01:21:18 M35 3
11 230 Giebel, Herbert 1955 TSV Neuenstadt RR 01:21:41 M45 3
12 187 Heubach, Jürgen 1968 www.comptec-logistic.com 01:22:02 M35 4
13 248 Heinrich, Ralph 1963 Ameisenberg Stuttgart 01:23:46 M40 3
14 145 Schmitt, Jörg 1964 BSG Porsche 01:24:47 M40 4
15 438 Wiesenmayer, Robert 1970 Heilbronn 01:24:52 M30 2
16 414 Mörz, Jochen 1968 EK Schwaikheim 01:24:53 M35 5
17 220 Müller, Martin 1962 Gemrigheim 01:25:11 M40 5
18 240 Dankel, Heiko 1966 MSV 90 Magdeburg 01:26:11 M35 6
19 422 Fischer, Ulrich 1967 Schwäbisch Gmünd 01:26:27 M35 7
20 429 Schädler, Simon 1977 Mannheim 01:26:30 M20 3
21 120 Hertfelder, Axel 1968 Kornwestheim 01:26:48 M35 8
22 417 Sautter, Andreas 1965 Katzenbeißer-Team Lauffen 01:26:53 M35 9
23 149 Schickert, Simon 1984 TSV Ingelfingen 01:28:22 M20 4
24 191 Hauser, Arno 1963 Team Quattro & Co 01:29:12 M40 6
25 416 Zeeh, Walter 1955 Höpfigheim 01:29:14 M45 4
26 435 Baumann, Jürgen 1955 LT Spart O2 01:29:35 M45 5
27 221 Barta, Stefan 1953 Spvgg Unterrot 01:30:29 M50 1
28 409 Braun, Bernd 1961 Murrtalrunners 01:30:36 M40 7
29 234 Osmankovic, Mujo 1969 SV Blau-Weiss Heilbronn 01:31:25 M35 10
30 358 Mohr, Werner 1964 Fan Club Lousa 01:31:43 M40 8
31 114 Litzel, Martin 1971 Fellbach-Oeffingen 01:32:43 M30 3
32 383 Klumpp, Otto 1964 Rennschafe GSV Höpfigheim 01:32:44 M40 9
33 194 Gehring, Simon 1979 Ludwigsburg 01:32:57 M20 5
34 426 Jüttner, Gerhard 1955 Trimm-Trab Tamm 01:33:10 M45 6
35 196 Troidl, Markus 1970 Oberstenfeld 01:33:27 M30 4
36 201 Philippi, Ute 1963 Aichelberg 01:33:48 W40 1
37 246 Roth, Bernhard 1976 Würzburg 01:34:08 M20 6
38 447 Berner, Wilfried 1946 LT Urbach 01:34:14 M55 1
39 413 Schäfer, Werner 1957 BSG LVA Stuttgart 01:34:33 M45 7
40 190 Ribarsch, Jürgen 1963 TSV Oberriexingen 01:34:34 M40 10
41 137 Müller, Kay 1979 Crailsheim 01:34:41 M20 7
42 423 Bauer, Petra 1968 LT Gaffenberg 01:34:42 W35 1
43 257 Kauler, Gerd 1961 SV Sillenbuch 01:35:19 M40 11
44 411 Reichel, Edgar 1958 Amphenol-Tuchel Heilbronn 01:35:24 M45 8
45 160 Ullmann, Lars 1968 Stuttgart 01:35:40 M35 11
46 443 Schlecht, Joachim 1962 VCP Bad Wimpfen 01:35:47 M40 12
47 430 Schumm, Dieter 1965 TSV Ingelfingen 01:36:04 M35 12
48 159 Schrode, Birgitt 1964 TSG Steinheim 01:36:21 W40 2
49 407 Kränzlein, Dieter 1964 LT Ruppertshofen 01:36:51 M40 13
50 431 Wilhelm, Oliver 1969 GRN 01:37:14 M35 13
51 206 Uhlmann, Andrea 1978 Buchhandlung Rau 01:37:15 W20 1
52 420 Keppler, Albrecht 1954 Murr 01:37:16 M50 2
53 427 Hoger, Kai 1980 Gronau 01:37:29 M20 8
54 408 Epple, Friedrich 1956 TC Backnang 01:37:37 M45 9
55 132 Ugurlu, Aydemir 1963 LKZ-Marathonteam 01:37:39 M40 14
56 195 Schmid, Peter 1941 Pleidelsheim 01:37:46 M60 1
57 134 Pösse, Jürgen 1961 TSV Oberriexingen 01:37:56 M40 15
58 271 Veith, Klaus-Dieter 1960 Murrtal-Runners 01:38:28 M40 16
59 232 Gonzales-Götz, Thilo 1970 Blutschwitz-Runners 01:38:49 M30 5
60 405 Hermann, Jürgen 1962 Therapie Reha Siegele 01:38:50 M40 17
61 228 Kramer, Albert 1958 TSG Steinheim 01:39:11 M45 10
62 133 Röckel, Steffen 1968 TSV Neuenstadt 01:39:19 M35 14
63 207 Strengert, Gerhard 1952 Spvgg Oedheim 01:39:29 M50 3
64 403 Rimendis, Georgios 1971 Omonia Vaihingen 01:39:40 M30 6
65 110 Lessow, Martin 1944 BSG GKN Neckarwestheim 01:39:41 M60 2
66 421 Schröder, Helmut 1946 TSG Steinheim 01:39:55 M55 2
67 138 Bäuerle, Jürgen 1970   01:40:11 M30 7
68 157 Rieger, Alexander 1969 Freiberg 01:40:12 M35 15
69 346 Berwein, Helge 1974 LG Neckar-Enz 01:40:12 M30 8
70 436 Schneider, Gabriele 1976 Ludwigsburg 01:40:37 W20 2
71 111 Scholz, Joachim 1962 Stadt Steinheim 01:40:46 M40 18
72 163 Reiner, Nina 1974 TF Feuerbach 01:40:47 W30 1
73 406 Klemp, Rolf 1956 SG Dettingen/Erms 01:40:55 M45 11
74 197 Rothenberger, Karin 1952 Schwäbisch Hall 01:41:01 W50 1
75 203 Lattmann, Juergen 1965 Marbach 01:41:16 M35 16
76 249 Schmidt, Harald 1971 Der Kachel 01:41:27 M30 9
77 428 Emenlauer, Jochen 1977 Steinheim 01:41:30 M20 9
78 126 Heinzler, Marlies 1958 LT Murr 01:41:46 W45 1
79 226 Heidrich, Margit 1966 LT Murr 01:42:04 W35 2
80 354 Nellessen, Albert 1961 SV Illingen 01:42:19 M40 19
81 131 Knapp, Peter 1957 Waiblingen 01:42:27 M45 12
82 189 Stumpf, Stefan 1953 Theodor-Heussstadt Brackenheim 01:42:41 M50 4
83 419 Fink, Joachim 1972 Bottwartal Kellerei Großbottwar 01:42:53 M30 10
84 284 Gurr, Hans-Peter 1953 SV Neckarlsulm 01:42:55 M50 5
85 418 Rupp, Gerhard 1956 Murrtalrunners 01:43:07 M45 13
86 124 Silcher, Dr. Erik G. 1965 TV Flein / ULG 01:43:08 M35 17
87 121 Frank, Jürgen 1966 KFO Team Dr. Fuchs Lbg. 01:43:10 M35 18
88 139 Blinne, Ulrich 1968 TSG Backnang Tischtennis 01:43:27 M35 19
89 129 Dettling, Petra 1964 LT Murr 01:43:29 W40 3
90 292 Frisch, Thomas 1953 SV Neckarlsulm 01:43:48 M50 6
91 434 Bauer, Nanette 1973 BASF 01:43:55 W30 2
92 244 Bauer, Thomas 1971 Neuhausen 01:43:58 M30 11
93 224 Braun, Jürgen 1953 TSV Talheim 01:44:06 M50 7
94 113 Peuker, Udo 1971 LT SchlechdeZeide GudeZeide 01:44:07 M30 12
95 385 Kiederle, Wolfgang 1957 TS Oberriexingen 01:44:12 M45 14
96 173 Schäfer, Wolfgang 1954 Skiclub Rio 01:44:44 M50 8
97 448 Wieber, Roman 1970 WGL Schwäbisch Hall 01:44:56 M30 13
98 433 Haidle, Hans 1944 LG Kernen 01:45:03 M60 3
99 222 Grado, Sandro 1975 Stuttgart 01:45:13 M20 10
100 236 Schindler, Robert 1964 St. Leon-Rot 01:45:44 M40 20
101 186 Lauterbach, Silvia 1957 Heilbronn 01:45:55 W45 2
102 324 Kress, Martin 1965 TSV Schmiden 01:46:19 M35 20
103 141 Philipp, Norbert 1965 Der Kachel Heilbronn 01:46:24 M35 21
104 188 Marx, Heinz, Werner 1956 SG Stern 01:46:28 M45 15
105 353 Pleschek, Hans Peter 1951 Skiclub Illingen 01:47:27 M50 9
106 320 Klöpfer, Bruno 1957 TSV Schmiden 01:48:17 M45 16
107 441 Nicol, Gerd 1950 Susi-Watz 01:48:17 M50 10
108 367 Olfert, Leo 1964 Eisingen 01:48:23 M40 21
109 119 Peterke, Volker 1959 Marbach 01:49:01 M45 17
110 223 Bieser, Bernd 1956 SKV Oberstenfeld 01:49:18 M45 18
111 231 Kenner, Manfred 1954 Lauffreunde Unterland 01:49:26 M50 11
112 439 Wellhöfer, Stephan 1978 Ludwigsburg 01:49:30 M20 11
113 164 Mink, Andreas 1970 Stuttgart 01:49:53 M30 14
114 127 Reiger, Thomas 1965 TV Markgröningen 01:50:15 M35 22
115 140 Heim, Ursula 1970 Der Kachel Heilbronn 01:50:29 W30 3
116 308 Hartmann, Otto 1939 SGV Murr 01:50:43 M65 1
117 235 Floeder, Bernd 1963 Murr 01:51:06 M40 22
118 237 Sandritter, Thorsten 1967 Heidelberg 01:51:15 M35 23
119 117 Weißig, Kersten 1965 Langenbruck 01:51:28 M35 24
120 108 Werner, Kai 1965 Markgöningen 01:51:34 M35 25
121 241 Harich, Robert 1959 Stuttgart 01:51:47 M45 19
122 128 Nill, Ilona 1968 BSG KSK Ludwigsburg 01:52:56 W35 3
123 205 Rittberger, Frank 1975 Württembergische Versicherung 01:53:30 M20 12
124 1000 Dummy, 1 1984 irgendwo 01:53:37 M99 1
125 446 Benz, Thomas 1962 Roy Sports 01:53:41 M40 23
126 425 Seibert, Ralf 1962 TGV Winzerhausen 01:54:03 M40 24
127 362 Schmidt, Norbert 1960 TTC Maubach 01:54:05 M40 25
128 412 Paetz, Gerlinde 1956 LKZ Trainingsteam 01:54:50 W45 3
129 123 Dirr, Friedrich 1945 SKV Hochberg 01:56:03 M55 3
130 233 De Gordon, Arnaud 1971 Frankfurt 01:56:41 M30 15
131 386 Becker, Andreas 1962 LT Murr 01:56:49 M40 26
132 200 Geiger, Steffen 1971 Activity Fellbach 01:56:53 M30 16
133 169 Hehl, Bernhard 1952 Besigheim 01:57:12 M50 12
134 243 Baumann, Thomas 1962 Allmersbach i.T. 01:57:52 M40 27
135 135 Hustig, Karsten 1962 Wertheim 01:58:02 M40 28
136 242 Bauer, Achim 1987 TSV Michelfeld 01:58:13 mJB 1
137 225 Braun, Steffi 1977 TSV Talheim 01:58:14 W20 3
138 161 Dümmel, Armin 1955 LKZ-Marathon-Team 01:58:53 M45 20
139 229 Hekeler, Wolfgang 1940 Weinstadt 01:59:14 M60 4
140 122 Wilkowski, Anna 1956 Steinheim 01:59:38 W45 4
141 218 Baumgart, Günter 1959 Oberstenfeld 02:00:06 M45 21
142 445 Gehrmann, Lars 1975 INC EDO Runners 02:00:12 M20 13
143 150 Jäger, Immanuel 1976 Schwieberdingen 02:00:59 M20 14
144 344 Braun, Michael 1958 Korb 02:01:42 M45 22
145 444 Wössner, Hannes 1959 Bad Rappenau 02:02:23 M45 23
146 410 Grzadzielski-Ruppel, Petra 1964 TSV Ilshofen 02:02:34 W40 4
147 136 Klenk, Wolfgang 1970 Aspach 02:03:05 M30 17
148 247 Auch, Frank 1961 VfL Endersbach 02:03:31 M40 29
149 204 Krause, Klaus, P. 1945 Murrtal-Runners 02:04:37 M55 4
150 125 Kramp, Dr. Andreas 1968 MSL Dr. Silcher - Rechtsanwälte 02:04:40 M35 26
151 227 Zipp, Heinz 1930 LG Neckar-Enz 02:04:57 M70 1
152 198 Rothenberger, Julia 1982 Schwäbisch Hall 02:06:09 W20 4
153 118 Schönberger, Michael 1964 Stuttgart 02:06:13 M40 30
154 361 Steinbeck, Anna 1985 Stuttgart 02:06:19 wJA 1
155 360 Hildenbrandt, Franziska 1985 Hildenbrandt GmbH 02:08:55 wJA 2
156 239 Essig, Barbara 1956 TSG Steinheim 02:09:06 W45 5
157 404 Vollmer, Doris 1944 LKZ 02:09:07 W60 1
158 424 Gärtner, Lilo 1954 Ludwigsburg 02:18:25 W50 2
159 116 Schucht, Volker 1952 Stuttgart 02:19:36 M50 13
160 193 Engelhardt, Ulrich 1957 Oberstenfeld 02:22:23 M45 24
161 162 Herrmann, Julia 1977 Stuttgart 02:28:15 W20 5
162 217 Kutschera, Peter Rainer 1940 Untergruppenbach 02:33:00 M60 5