14. Neuenstadter Stundenlauf  am 06.11.2004

                                                   Ergebnisliste         

  Start-Nr. Name, Vorname Verein / Ort Jahrg. Akl. Platz Meter
1 842 Fröschke, Werner WGL Schwäbisch Hall 1960 M40 1 16.697
2 859 Krawzschenko, Oleg ULG TV Flein 1973 M30 1 16.600
3 864 Richlik, Uwe TSV Ingelfingen 1967 M35 1 16.534
4 839 Ungefug, Dimitrij Würth Elektronik 1973 M30 2 16.076
5 863 Knobloch, Andreas        --- 1965 M35 2 15.964
6 849 Wilson, Alexander WGL Schwäbisch Hall 1965 M35 3 15.817
7 833 Mettler, Andreas TRT Remchingen 1965 M35 4 15.773
8 847 Weingärtner, Johannes WGL Schwäbisch Hall 1984 M18 1 15.739
9 837 Kalkan, Mehmet         --- 1971 M30 3 15.608
10 871 Jung, Reinhold SF Neckarsulm 1966 M35 5 15.554
11 844 Giebel, Herbert TSV Neuenstadt 1955 M45 1 15.539
12 834 Geiger, Uwe Brettach Runners 1964 M40 2 15.243
13 838 Wagner, Jürgen ULG TV Flein 1961 M40 2 15.243
14 832 Meinel, Mario WGL Schwäbisch Hall 1963 M40 4 15.038
15 858 Schubert, Herbert TSV Willsbach 1955 M45 2 14.961
16 865 Schön, Walter TSV Schwabbach 1957 M45 3 14.389
17 873 Luginsland, Jürgen SV Nufringen 1963 M40 5 14.174
18 851 Stoss, Alexander Skiclub Weinsberger Tal 1959 M45 4 14.151
19 872 Berger, Friedhelm TSV Neuenstadt 1963 M40 6 14.074
20 853 Strobel, Jürgen Skiclub Weinsberger Tal 1960 M40 7 14.007
21 850 Peterson, Scarlett TSG Bretzfeld 1961 W40 1 13.922
22 848 Walter, Günter LTW Niedernhall 1956 M45 5 13.679
23 869 Budau, Siegfried Bitzfeld 1951 M50 1 13.606
24 856 Szmechlik, Uwe ULG SV Heinriet 1956 M45 6 13.508
25 868 Röckel, Steffen TSV Neuenstadt 1968 M35 6 13.440
26 835 Schilling, Georg ASV Scheppach 1945 M55 1 13.439
27 831 Hafner, Manfred WGL Schwäbisch Hall 1958 M45 7 13.346
28 852 Eheim, Erika LG Neuhütten 1961 W40 2 13.259
29 843 Hehl, Peter ULF Obersulm 1954 M50 2 13.117
30 870 Budau, Anja Öhringen 1977 W20 1 12.957
31 862 Wall, Waldemar TSV Neuenstadt 1954 M50 3 12.816
32 857 Wölfl, Joachim TSV Neuenstadt 1958 M45 8 12.657
33 841 Hummel, Elke TSV Ilshofen 1962 W40 3 12.547
34 830 Kraftzik, Regina TSV Sindringen 1966 W35 1 12.427
35 861 Ulmer, Olaf THW Widdern 1972 M30 4 12.334
36 840 Matscheko, Thomas        --- 1980 M20 1 12.319
37 855 Engler, Dora Skiclub Weinsberger Tal 1956 W45 1 12.234
38 866 Kowalk, Dietmar LG Obersulm 1942 M60 1 12.167
39 846 Fuchs, Arnd LT Neckarsulm 1984 M18 2 12.130
40 863 Roth, Iris Freizeitsportler 1962 W40 4 11.949
41 860 Schmidt, Herbert LT - TSG Bretzfeld 1958 M45 9 11.503
42 845 Giebel, Renate TSV Neuenstadt 1954 W50 1 10.786
43 867 Rüdele, Albrecht TSV Neuenstadt 1958 M45 10 10.714