4. Möckmühler Stadtlauf
Ergebnisliste 10 km-Lauf
am 19.Juni 2005
 


Platz StNr   Name, Vorname Jg Verein Klasse Zeit
1 147   Haak, Michael 1986 TSV Ingelfingen M19 37:03
2 45   Matthé, Dominik 1986 keine Angaben M19 40:44
3 47   Blind, Patrick 1988 keine Angaben M19 42:51
4 24   Römer, Jens 1988 keine Angaben M19 43:38
5 17   Gröber, Nathan 1989 TSV Neuenstadt M19 48:25
6 48   Pötzsch, Matthias 1989 Diakonie M19 50:46
7 36   Kasubke, Ralf 1986 Tauziehclub Korb M19 51:07
8 120   Britsch, Tobias 1987 Diakonie M19 51:08
               
1 161   Gräper, Ronny 1976 keine Angaben M20 39:38
2 159   Rüttenauer, Frank 1978 Tri-Team-Stars M20 39:49
3 132   Klein, Wolfgang 1979 ASV Möckmühl M20 40:21
4 15   Scholl, Tobias 1980 Diakonie M20 44:25
5 110   Thullner, Patrik 1978 Diakonie M20 44:30
6 129   Neumann, Hansjörg 1984 SV Jagsthausen M20 44:40
7 52   Stamm, Marco 1976 Team Kaufland M20 47:00
8 95   Kaya, Ayhan 1984 ASV Möckmühl M20 47:01
9 133   Worytko, Marc 1985 TZC Korb M20 47:45
10 80   Arenius, Markus 1985 SLK Klinik M20 48:55
11 44   Drass, Jascha 1984 keine Angaben M20 49:27
12 123   Schmiech, Benjamin 1985 keine Angaben M20 49:41
13 14   Scholl, Johannes 1978 Diakonie M20 50:10
14 51   Häußer, Stefan 1977 Team Kaufland M20 50:15
15 50   Bradke, Ralph 1977 Team Kaufland M20 51:01
16 19   Matscheko, Thomas 1980 keine Angaben M20 52:59
17 145   Ruschak, Oliver 1981 Team Kaufland M20 55:46
               
1 143   Puffer, Bernhard 1966 LG-Schefflenztal M30 34:20
2 141   Krawtschenko, Oweg 1973 TV Flein M30 35:12
3 54   Ungefug, Dimitrij 1973 Würth Elektronik M30 38:00
4 151   Hemberger, Werner 1972 Tri-Team-Stars M30 40:20
5 11   Schmid, Armin 1966 Skylineteam M30 40:23
6 152   Kocherndörfer, Michael 1968 Biker-Stammtisch M30 41:20
7 111   Hofmann, Detlef 1967 Verein SC Kocherstetten M30 42:10
7 92   Hankins, Ronald 1966 keine Angaben M30 42:10
9 46   Boschmann, Dimitrij 1968 keine Angaben M30 42:36
10 154   Brand, Martin 1974 Tri-Team-Stars M30 42:47
11 2000   Ferataj, Riza 1971 Biker-Stammtisch M30 43:19
12 35   Ulmer, Olaf 1972 THW Widdern M30 43:51
13 135   Straub, Markus 1967 ASV Möckmühl M30 44:17
14 158   Kappes, Mathias 1971 keine Angaben M30 44:34
15 67   Möllenbruck, Mark 1972 keine Angaben M30 44:58
16 66   Bopp, Michael 1971 keine Angaben M30 44:59
17 116   Schimmel, Jochen 1970 keine Angaben M30 45:10
18 70   Stammer, Hans-Jörg 1968 Feuerwehr Möckmühl M30 45:45
19 144   Schwab, Thomas 1969 ASV Möckmühl M30 46:08
20 87   Engler, Martin 1966 ASV Möckmühl M30 46:36
21 94   Vogel, Maik 1971 ASV Möckmühl M30 47:27
22 157   Fischer, Uwe 1972 ULG / SV Jagsthausen M30 47:31
23 30   Zweininger, Jörg 1973 keine Angaben M30 47:52
24 4   Frey, Timo 1971 BM-Lauftreff M30 48:24
25 38   Gieser, Heiko 1968 Feuerwehr Möckmühl M30 48:52
26 83   Götz, Torsten 1966 SLK Klinik M30 48:58
27 113   Rein, Michael 1967 keine Angaben M30 49:16
28 90   Egner, Markus 1975 ASV Möckmühl M30 49:26
29 55   Gorki, Georg 1968 Team Kaufland M30 49:35
30 77   Egner, Udo 1968 ASV Möckmühl M30 49:38
31 5   Leontiev, Gunter 1970 BM-Lauftreff M30 49:53
32 65   Holderbach, Heiko 1971 keine Angaben M30 50:33
33 89   Egner, Michael 1969 ASV Möckmühl M30 54:38
34 106   Kern, Thorsten 1974 Spvgg Möckmühl Volleyball M30 56:38
34 136   Herzberg, Frank 1969 SV Elke schleppen M30 56:38
34 140   Schulz, Peter 1969 FC Elke Schleppen M30 56:38
37 28   Thierl, Eberhard 1967 keine Angaben M30 56:39
38 88   Tallowitz, Andreas 1969 ASV Möckmühl M30 1:00:53
39 142   Stammer, Dieter 1968 ASV Möckmühl M30 1:01:07
40 98   Frolov, Valentin 1972 SLK Klinik M30 1:04:14
               
1 121   Wagner, Ulrich 1963 TSG Heilbronn M40 35:58
2 146   Haak, Manfred 1958 TSV Ingelfingen M40 38:57
3 164   Stiegler, Hans-Peter 1963 Comeback 05 M40 39:28
4 18   Müller, Matthias 1965 Schachclub Mosbach M40 39:39
5 97   Geiger, Uwe 1964 Brettach-Runner M40 40:47
6 160   Janik, Heinz 1963 EBM M40 40:59
7 166   Graber, Bernd 1963 LG Schefflenztal M40 41:06
8 68   Allmannsberger, Dietmar 1961 keine Angaben M40 41:39
9 156   Speicher, Uwe 1960 LG-Schefflenztal M40 41:58
10 102   Kraft, Armin 1963 Voith AG M40 42:01
11 100   Hofmann, Andreas 1965 SV Kocherstetten M40 42:09
12 148   Mayer, Lutz 1960 SC-Ilsfeld M40 42:18
13 139   Lessnav, Andreas 1959 Läpple-Club-Heilbronn M40 42:41
14 104   Szmechlik, Uwe 1956 Spvgg Heinriet M40 42:42
15 64   Kirchner, Jürgen 1959 Lauftreff Möckmühl M40 44:36
16 155   Schmidt, Jörg 1965 keine Angaben M40 45:18
17 73   Lilier, Karl Anton 1956 BSG Voba Hohenlohe M40 45:34
18 118   Meister, Dieter 1961 SC Züttlingen M40 46:04
19 72   Schellenbauer, Ulrich 1962 Feuerwehr Möckmühl M40 46:19
20 134   Soylu, Fethi 1965 keine Angaben M40 46:29
21 82   Mohr, Jens 1964 SLK Klinik M40 46:32
22 167   Rüdiger, Uwe 1956 Sport Center Neuenstadt M40 47:25
23 22   Kohler, Helmut 1956 SKV Erligheim M40 47:32
24 115   Schreiber, Harry 1961 SC Züttlingen M40 47:38
25 8   Berberich, Reinhold 1961 BM-Lauftreff M40 48:41
26 74   Rieg, Andreas 1963 keine Angaben M40 48:54
27 99   Hespelt, Horst 1962 Sportfreunde Widdern M40 49:33
28 33   Schmid, Egon 1959 keine Angaben M40 49:40
29 49   Pötzsch, Mario 1965 Diakonie M40 50:22
30 131   Weis, Reinhold 1957 SV Olnhausen M40 50:29
31 3   Stammer, Ulrich 1963 Diakonie M40 50:48
32 71   Reiners, Conrad 1964 Feuerwehr Möckmühl M40 50:50
33 62   Rüdele, Albrecht 1958 keine Angaben M40 50:58
33 20   Geisselhardt, Martin 1960 keine Angaben M40 50:58
35 25   Reinhard, Klaus 1958 BSG der KSK HN M40 51:35
36 91   Peter, Roland 1965 ASV Möckmühl M40 52:25
37 130   Schulz, Klaus 1963 Reservistenkameradschaft HN M40 52:28
38 57   Henn, Arno 1956 keine Angaben M40 52:37
39 85   Belz, Hans-Joachim 1957 SLK Klinik M40 52:58
40 58   Bopp, Werner 1959 keine Angaben M40 53:56
41 59   Sommer, Thomas 1962 keine Angaben M40 54:12
42 124   Frank, Harald 1965 keine Angaben M40 54:23
43 101   Spitzer, Ludwig 1965 Feuerwehr Möckmühl M40 54:43
44 6   Grimm, Michael 1961 BM-Lauftreff M40 55:00
45 1   Strobl, Thomas 1960 BM-Lauftreff M40 57:57
46 34   Eberhardt, Theo 1958 die-chancen-verteiler.de M40 58:45
47 81   Scharly, Peter 1958 SLK Klinik M40 1:00:26
48 60   Mertz, Jürgen 1965 keine Angaben M40 1:02:43
               
1 153   Detzel, Eduard 1950 LG Schefflenztal M50 37:29
2 21   Frauer, Gerhard 1951 TSV Neuenstadt M50 39:10
3 86   Beerbaum, Hubert 1948 ASV Möckmühl M50 46:20
4 149   Morsch, Alfred 1955 SV Waldmühlbach M50 46:48
5 127   Thüne, Peter 1950 ASV Möckmühl Judo M50 49:17
6 2   Friedrich, Hans-Jürgen 1955 Team Kaufland M50 53:08
7 7   Schille, Dieter 1946 BM-Lauftreff M50 54:59
8 13   Scholl, Kurt 1951 Diakonie M50 56:23
9 16   Fähndrich, Gerola 1951 UfB Allfeld M50 56:24
10 37   Klingenfuß, Karlo 1947 Tennisabteilung Möckmühl M50 58:15
11 126   Müller, Karl 1949 ASV Möckmühl Judo M50 59:22
               
1 162   Schilling, Georg 1945 keine Angaben M60 46:53
2 122   Kowalk, Dietmar 1942 LG Obersulm M60 51:18
3 32   Reinhardt, Gunter 1941 Ing. Büro Sack & Partner M60 51:50
4 43   Winter, Rolf 1938 keine Angaben M60 58:24
               
1 105   Engelhardt, Horst 1935 Diakonie M70 44:09
2 125   Möllenbruck, Wolfgang 1927 ASV Möckmühl Judo M70 1:18:34
               
1 103   Hettenbach, Anja 1977 keine Angaben W20 44:50
2 84   Geigen, Anke 1977 SLK Klinik W20 48:58
3 75   Wüst, Kerstin 1979 TG Forchtenberg W20 52:27
               
1 76   Nenninger, Edith 1966 Grundschule Herbolzheim W30 44:46
2 31   Kraftzik, Regina 1966 TSV Sindringen W30 48:09
3 138   Heimbuch, Tatjana 1974 keine Angaben W30 50:57
4 109   Scheu, Annette 1967 Bretzfeld-Bitzfeld W30 52:32
5 56   Gorki, Sylvia 1967 Team Kaufland W30 55:49
6 23   Binhammer, Claudia 1966 keine Angaben W30 55:54
7 137   Timm, Elke 1974 SV Geschleppt werden W30 56:37
8 27   Harst, Birgit 1970 TSV Neuenstadt W30 59:36
               
1 168   Eheim, Erika 1961 Ullf Verrenberg W40 43:39
2 150   Baas, Petra 1964 PSV Hohenlohe W40 46:04
3 169   Laaber, Agathe 1960 LG Schefflenztal W40 46:34
4 29   Drass, Enrica 1959 keine Angaben W40 50:02
5 96   Bauer, Jutta 1964 Ruchsen W40 50:47
6 108   Osthof, Susanne 1957 keine Angaben W40 52:35
7 117   Tiefensee, Birgit 1961 keine Angaben W40 53:20
8 40   Pfeuffer, Dagmar 1963 keine Angaben W40 55:03
9 41   Christmann, Uta 1959 keine Angaben W40 58:23
10 63   Blechschmidt, Eva-Maria 1960 Lauftreff Möckmühl W40 1:01:26
               
1 42   Winter, Lore 1942 keine Angaben W60 57:45