Bezirk Franken                                                  11.06.2005

TSV Crailsheim                                       V.-Nr. 0 22 005

 

Bezirksmehrkampfmeisterschaften im Vierkampf

Schüler/innen A+B

am 11.06.2005 in Crailsheim - Schönebürgstadion

 

                     BERICHTIGTE (Fehler bei W12) ERGEBNIS-LISTE

 

                                                                 Seite   1

 

                                                  11.06.2005

 

  Schüler A  4-Kampf  M 14      --

                    100 m, Weit, Hoch, Kugel (4 Kg)

 

  1. 30901 Zanzinger, Conrad         91 TSV Crailsheim              1.857 hG

              13,2   -   4,77  -   1,64  -   7,99

  2. 29849 Neubert, René             91 TSV Crailsheim              1.679 hG

              12,6   -   4,46  -   1,28  -   7,80

  3. 28435 Huss, Alexander           91 TSV Crailsheim              1.642 hG

              14,4   -   4,36  -   1,48  -   7,97

  4. 28436 Thumm, Felix              91 TSV Crailsheim              1.503 hG

              13,4   -   4,18  -   1,32  -   5,86

  5.       Bartelmeß, Luca           91 TSV Crailsheim              1.247 hS

              15,0   -   3,11  -   1,28  -   6,02

 

 

                                                  11.06.2005

 

  Schüler A  4-Kampf  M 15      --

                    100 m, Weit, Hoch, Kugel (4 Kg)

 

  1. 28433 Wally, Pascal             90 TSV Crailsheim              2.031 hG

              12,3   -   4,78  -   1,44  -  12,57

  2. 30648 Sauermann, Tim            90 TSV Crailsheim              1.885 hG

              13,0   -   4,58  -   1,76  -   7,45

  3.       Adleff, Peer              90 TSV Crailsheim              1.574 hG

              13,6   -   3,77  -   1,40  -   7,62

  4. 29851 Lechler, Stefan           90 TSV Crailsheim              1.439 hS

              13,2   -  o.g.V. -   1,68  -   8,74

 

 

                                                  11.06.2005

 

  Schüler A  4-Kampf                 --

                    100 m, Weit, Hoch, Kugel (4 Kg)

 

  1.    TSV Crailsheim                                            9.094 h

          28433  Wally, Pascal               90     2.031 h

          30648  Sauermann, Tim              90     1.885 h

          30901  Zanzinger, Conrad           91     1.857 h

          29849  Neubert, René               91     1.679 h

          28435  Huss, Alexander             91     1.642 h

 

 

 

                                                  11.06.2005

 

  Schüler B  4-Kampf  M 12      --

                    75 m, Weit, Hoch, Ball (200 g)

 

  1. 31176 Schneider, Philipp        93 TSV Crailsheim              1.676 hG

              10,1   -   4,56  -   1,36  -  39,00

  2.       Schulze, Max              93 Unterländer LG              1.560 hG

              11,0   -   4,22  -   1,28  -  47,50

  3.       Sonntag, Markus           93 Unterländer LG              1.522 hG

              11,1   -   4,06  -   1,36  -  38,50

  4.       Kleinheinz, Achim         93 LG Hohenlohe                1.509 hG

              11,0   -   4,03  -   1,32  -  39,00

  5. 32646 Walch, Florian            94 TSV Crailsheim              1.506 hG

              11,0   -   4,34  -   1,28  -  36,50

  6.       Jakob, Peter              93 Unterländer LG              1.389 hG

              11,8   -   4,15  -   1,28  -  32,50

  7.       Dörr, Marco               93 TSV Crailsheim              1.362 hG

              11,8   -   3,96  -   1,20  -  38,00

  8. 32645 Flad, Oskar               93 TSV Crailsheim              1.283 hG

              11,8   -   3,67  -   1,20  -  31,50

  9.       Neuhäuser, Matthias       93 Unterländer LG              1.177 hS

              12,4   -   3,34  -   1,20  -  28,50

     31539 Thumm, Moritz             93 TSV Crailsheim                  0

              n.a.   -   3,81  -   1,16  -  40,00

 

 

                                                  11.06.2005

 

  Schüler B  4-Kampf  M 13      --

                    75 m, Weit, Hoch, Ball (200 g)

 

  1. 30917 Comi, Dominik             92 WGL Schwäb.Hall             1.901 hG

              10,0   -   4,91  -   1,52  -  55,00

  2. 31452 Mühlhauser, Daniel        92 Unterländer LG              1.845 hG

               9,7   -   5,26  -   1,44  -  40,50

  3. 31218 Hofacker, David           92 Unterländer LG              1.703 hG

              10,3   -   5,03  -   1,40  -  35,50

  4. 29453 Trakis, Timo              92 WGL Schwäb.Hall             1.588 hG

              10,7   -   4,58  -   1,36  -  34,50

  5.       Bossler, Marvin           92 Unterländer LG              1.355 hG

              11,3   -   3,87  -   1,20  -  32,50

  6. 31538 Köpf, Frieder             92 TSV Crailsheim              1.328 hG

              11,5   -   4,08  -   1,16  -  31,00

  7. 31540 Baierlein, Felix          92 TSV Crailsheim              1.259 hS

              11,9   -   3,92  -   1,16  -  28,50

 

 

                                                  11.06.2005

 

  Schüler B  4-Kampf                 --

                    75 m, Weit, Hoch, Ball (200 g)

 

  1.    Unterländer LG                                            8.019 h

          31452  Mühlhauser, Daniel          92     1.845 h

          31218  Hofacker, David             92     1.703 h

                 Schulze, Max                93     1.560 h

                 Sonntag, Markus             93     1.522 h

                 Jakob, Peter                93     1.389 h

 

  2.    TSV Crailsheim                                            7.155 h

          31176  Schneider, Philipp          93     1.676 h

          32646  Walch, Florian              94     1.506 h

                 Dörr, Marco                 93     1.362 h

          31538  Köpf, Frieder               92     1.328 h

          32645  Flad, Oskar                 93     1.283 h

 

 

 

                                                  11.06.2005

 

  Schülerinnen B  4-Kampf  W 12      --

                    75 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)

 

  1. 31173 Hähnlein, Ellen         93 TSV Crailsheim              1.701 hG

              10,4   -   4,40  -   1,28  -  29,50

  2. 32212 Rößler, Jacqueline        93 WGL Schwäb.Hall             1.669 hG

              11,1   -   4,26  -   1,20  -  40,00

  3. 32210 Mozaffari Jovein, Miriam  93 WGL Schwäb.Hall             1.644 hG

              11,1   -   4,39  -   1,40  -  23,50

  4.       Bauer, Tahea              93 WGL Schwäb.Hall             1.619 hG

              10,9   -   4,08  -   1,20  -  35,00

  5. 32435 Haspel, Sarah             93 Unterländer LG              1.606 hG

              11,0   -   4,02  -   1,28  -  30,00

  6. 32432 Schultheiß, Laura         93 Unterländer LG              1.603 hG

              11,3   -   4,16  -   1,12  -  42,00

  7. 32434 Blahetek, Gina            93 Unterländer LG              1.566 hG

              10,8   -   4,29  -   1,08  -  34,50

  8.       Häfner, Annika            93 TSV Crailsheim              1.550 hG

              11,4   -   3,98  -   1,24  -  31,00

  9. 32211 Keller, Hannah            93 WGL Schwäb.Hall             1.503 hG

              11,5   -   3,88  -   1,12  -  36,50

 10.       Katakopoulos, Vanessa     93 Unterländer LG              1.485 hG

              11,4   -   3,74  -   1,12  -  35,50

 11.       Bossler, Shanice          93 Unterländer LG              1.466 hG

              10,8   -   3,83  -   1,16  -  25,00

 12.       Lang, Julia               93 LG Hohenlohe                1.465 hG

              11,7   -   3,46  -   1,24  -  31,50

 13.       Toth, Cornelia            93 Unterländer LG              1.464 hG

              11,6   -   3,59  -   1,20  -  31,50

 14. 32264 Wawrzetzka, Laura         93 WGL Schwäb.Hall             1.427 hG

              11,3   -   3,83  -   1,04  -  33,50

 15.       Oberkersch, Lisa          94 LG Hohenlohe                1.293 hG

              12,4   -   3,52  -   1,04  -  32,50

 16.       Preiß, Kassandra          93 Unterländer LG              1.285 hG

              11,4   -   3,27  -   1,04  -  27,50

 17.       Zobel, Sabrina            94 LG Hohenlohe                1.229 hG

              12,7   -   3,37  -   1,12  -  25,00

 18.       Koch, Karlotta            93 Unterländer LG              1.179 hS

              13,0   -   3,15  -   1,00  -  33,00

 19.       Baborsky, Katherina       93 Unterländer LG              1.163 hS

              11,2   -   3,47  -   0,92  -  21,00

 

 

                                                  11.06.2005

 

  Schülerinnen B  4-Kampf  W 13      --

                    75 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)

 

  1. 29845 Speier, Vanessa           92 TSV Crailsheim              2.055 hG

              10,7   -   4,87  -   1,60  -  43,50

  2. 31319 Philipp, Kim              92 TSV Crailsheim              1.855 hG

              10,4   -   4,54  -   1,32  -  41,00

  3. 31163 Heisig, Sarah             92 Unterländer LG              1.701 hG

              10,7   -   4,43  -   1,28  -  32,00

  4. 32436 Keicher, Carolin          92 Unterländer LG              1.698 hG

              10,5   -   4,59  -   1,24  -  30,50

  5. 31174 Ernstberger, Katja        92 TSV Crailsheim              1.666 hG

              11,2   -   4,39  -   1,28  -  33,50

  6. 31524 Weilbacher, Lena          92 Unterländer LG              1.653 hG

              10,8   -   4,55  -   1,28  -  27,00

  7.       Rath, Melanie             92 Unterländer LG              1.560 hG

              11,3   -   4,23  -   1,28  -  26,00

  8. 31175 Kläßing, Elisa            92 TSV Crailsheim              1.539 hG

              11,6   -   3,96  -   1,20  -  34,50

  9. 31318 Geiger, Annika            92 TSV Crailsheim              1.333 hG

              11,9   -   3,73  -   1,12  -  25,00

 

 

                                                  11.06.2005

 

  Schülerinnen B  4-Kampf            --

                    75 m, Weit, Hoch, Schlagball (80 g)

 

  1.    TSV Crailsheim                                            8.827 h

          29845  Speier, Vanessa             92     2.055 h

          31319  Philipp, Kim                92     1.855 h

          31173  Hähnlein, Ellen             93     1.701 h

          31174  Ernstberger, Katja          92     1.666 h

                 Häfner, Annika              93     1.550 h

 

  2.    Unterländer LG  I                                         8.261 h

          31163  Heisig, Sarah               92     1.701 h

          32436  Keicher, Carolin            92     1.698 h

          31524  Weilbacher, Lena            92     1.653 h

          32435  Haspel, Sarah               93     1.606 h

          32432  Schultheiß, Laura           93     1.603 h

 

  3.    WGL Schwäb.Hall                                           7.862 h

          32212  Rößler, Jacqueline          93     1.669 h

          32210  Mozaffari Jovein, Miriam    93     1.644 h

                 Bauer, Tahea                93     1.619 h

          32211  Keller, Hannah              93     1.503 h

          32264  Wawrzetzka, Laura           93     1.427 h

 

  4.    Unterländer LG  II                                        7.541 h

          32434  Blahetek, Gina              93     1.566 h

                 Rath, Melanie               92     1.560 h

                 Katakopoulos, Vanessa       93     1.485 h

                 Bossler, Shanice            93     1.466 h

                 Toth, Cornelia              93     1.464 h

 


 

                                                  11.06.2005

 

Schüler A  M 14     

 

1000 m Endlauf

 

1. 30901 Zanzinger, Conrad         91 TSV Crailsheim              3:05,0 min

   28435 Huss, Alexander           91 TSV Crailsheim              dnf.

 

 

                                                  11.06.2005

Schüler B  M 13     

 

1000 m Endlauf

 

1. 29453 Trakis, Timo              92 WGL Schwäb.Hall             3:17,9 min

 

 

                                                  11.06.2005

Schüler B  M 12     

 

1000 m Endlauf

 

1. 32645 Flad, Oskar               93 TSV Crailsheim              3:33,1 min