Männer 7,6 km

Frauen 3,8 km

Jugend 3,8 km


+++ GKN - Lauf 2005 +++ 1. Juni 2005 +++
+++ 7,6 km Lauf +++ Männer +++


     Plz Name          Vorname       Verein          JG   AK    AKPl       Brutto        Netto
      1. Giesen        Manuel        BSGB            75   M30     1.     00:24:49     00:24:46
      2. Erdlenbruch   Dr., Michael  LGLE            59   M40     1.     00:25:05     00:25:03
      3. Dölker        Clemens       Gast            66   M30     2.     00:25:50     00:25:47
      4. Müller        Reiner        LGNE            56   M40     2.     00:26:03     00:26:00
      5. Matzat        Dieter        LGNE            61   M40     3.     00:26:19     00:26:16
      6. Lorenzen      Uli           FWMA            69   MHK     1.     00:26:23     00:26:20
      7. Hauber        Ulrich        ENER            64   M40     4.     00:26:38     00:26:33
      8. Buck          Uwe           TV Flein        64   M40     5.     00:26:49     00:26:46
      9. Knobloch      Andreas       LTFR            65   M40     6.     00:27:21     00:27:15
     10. Diehm         Claus         ALCA            65   M40     7.     00:27:33     00:27:26
     11. Muntenasu     Petra         TSV Schwaigern  70   M30     3.     00:27:34     00:27:29
     12. Theurer       Matthias      RSCK            84   MHK     2.     00:27:37     00:27:36
     13. Finsterle     Hans-Peter    Gast            66   M30     4.     00:27:40     00:27:40
     14. Spazierer     Uwe           Zaberfeld       65   M40     8.     00:27:53     00:27:48
     15. Veith         Klaus-Dieter  MURR            60   M40     9.     00:28:01     00:27:52
     16. Bach          Michael       ALCA            60   M40    10.     00:28:12     00:28:04
     17. Christ        Dr. , Jochen  SPBE            64   M40    11.     00:28:11     00:28:06
     18. Wörner        Michael       ENER            76   MHK     3.     00:28:14     00:28:08
     19. Martner       Peter         FWWI            61   M40    12.     00:28:16     00:28:12
     20. Frauer        Gerhard       TSVN            51   M50     1.     00:28:19     00:28:13
     21. Stengel       Mathias       Gast            68   M30     5.     00:28:25     00:28:20
     22. Langer        Rainer        LGNE            59   M40    13.     00:28:27     00:28:22
     22. Wagner        Jürgen        HAUG            61   M40    14.     00:28:29     00:28:22
     24. Habrom        Marcus        ENJOY           67   M30     6.     00:28:32     00:28:23
     25. Schubert      Herbert       TSVW            55   M50     2.     00:28:33     00:28:27
     26. Katz          Stefan        Gast            63   M40    15.     00:28:31     00:28:29
     27. Büttner       Rolf          TGVB            51   M50     3.     00:28:51     00:28:36
     28. Onasch        Harald        KSKL            65   M40    16.     00:28:47     00:28:43
     29. Reichert      Siegfried     TSVT            40   M60     1.     00:28:53     00:28:49
     30. Krischanowitz Rolf          SFLA            63   M40    17.     00:29:05     00:28:56
     31. Jorg          Günter        LGNE            59   M40    18.     00:29:11     00:28:58
     32. Graham        Steve         Sport Evolution 60   M40    19.     00:29:01     00:29:01
     33. Michelfelder  Kuno          SILLA           55   M50     4.     00:29:06     00:29:02
     34. Lautenbach    Jürgen        KATZ            62   M40    20.     00:29:16     00:29:04
     35. Kraut         Volker        BSG GKN         67   M30     7.     00:29:17     00:29:06
     36. Dietrich      Herbert       LGOS            53   M50     5.     00:29:25     00:29:14
     37. Stiegler      Andreas       SF Neckarwesthe 73   M30     8.     00:29:22     00:29:17
     38. Blind         Patrick       Gast            88   MHK     4.     00:29:24     00:29:21
     39. Dietz         Rudi          TSVW            56   M40    21.     00:29:32     00:29:26
     39. Schmid        Armin         Gast            66   M30     9.     00:29:38     00:29:26
     41. Heinrichsmeie Leo           TSVT            68   M30    10.     00:29:46     00:29:28
     42. Stirn         Harald        TSVW            48   M50     6.     00:29:37     00:29:31
     42. Sachssendahl  Pedro         SIEM            55   M50     7.     00:29:34     00:29:31
     44. Müller        Harry         GKN-3           50   M50     8.     00:29:32     00:29:32
     45. Friederich    Nico          SVGE            86   MHK     5.     00:29:57     00:29:38
     46. Wagner        Richard       HSBR            54   M50     9.     00:29:50     00:29:41
     47. Romanns       Thomas        SC Weinsberg    71   M30    11.     00:30:03     00:29:48
     48. Luithle       Andreas       Gast            67   M30    12.     00:29:59     00:29:52
     49. Laule         Reinhard      EVOL            62   M40    22.     00:30:09     00:29:55
     50. Krebs         Dieter        LGNE            70   M30    13.     00:30:02     00:29:57
     51. Bleich        Wolfgang      ENER            73   M30    14.     00:30:22     00:29:59
     52. Femmig        Hans          TSVT            59   M40    23.     00:30:12     00:30:04
     53. Kieser        Rolf          HSBR            52   M50    10.     00:30:34     00:30:05
     54. Schäuffele    Uli           Gast            61   M40    24.     00:30:13     00:30:07
     55. Kirchner      Jürgen        LTMÖ            59   M40    25.     00:30:19     00:30:11
     56. Berger        Friedhelm     TSVN            63   M40    26.     00:30:23     00:30:15
     57. Walter        Peter         TSV Talheim     57   M40    27.     00:30:24     00:30:16
     58. Koch          Rüdiger       Gast            67   M30    15.     00:30:25     00:30:17
     59. Kegel         Alex          TSVT            67   M30    16.     00:30:58     00:30:20
     59. Stross        Alexander     SKIW            59   M40    28.     00:30:32     00:30:20
     61. Huempfner     Peter         FANP            45   M60     2.     00:30:29     00:30:21
     62. Niesler       Christoph     LGNE            78   MHK     6.     00:30:31     00:30:22
     63. Weller        Uwe           GKN EID         59   M40    29.     00:30:42     00:30:26
     64. Strobel       Jürgen        SKIW            60   M40    30.     00:30:32     00:30:32
     65. Janitschke    Claus         EnBW            60   M40    31.     00:30:38     00:30:34
     66. Geiger        Erhard        LKZ             52   M50    11.     00:30:45     00:30:35
     67. Burk          Berthold      BSGB            64   M40    32.     00:30:42     00:30:37
     68. Exner         Georg         FWST            74   M30    17.     00:31:23     00:30:41
     68. Martin        Volker        Hoffmann Schrei 70   M30    18.     00:30:53     00:30:41
     70. Hoffmann      Erich         Gast            67   M30    19.     00:30:55     00:30:43
     70. Braun         Tobias        SC Ilsfeld      81   MHK     7.     00:31:17     00:30:43
     72. Keller        Dieter        LGNE            55   M50    12.     00:30:52     00:30:44
     73. Meissner      Peter         LUST            63   M40    33.     00:31:42     00:30:49
     74. Leidl         Thomas        ZABE            79   MHK     8.     00:31:23     00:30:55
     75. Kaiser        Uwe           SPEE            64   M40    34.     00:31:19     00:30:56
     76. Vogt          Thomas        Gast            66   M30    20.     00:31:09     00:30:57
     77. Seiter        Erik          Gast            82   MHK     9.     00:31:48     00:31:00
     78. Weinhappel    Herbert       ENBW            51   M50    13.     00:31:38     00:31:05
     78. Köllreutter   Bernd         TSVT            67   M30    21.     00:31:17     00:31:05
     80. Szmechlik     Uwe           SPHE            56   M40    35.     00:31:30     00:31:07
     81. Varnholt      Andreas       TSVI            77   MHK    10.     00:31:15     00:31:08
     82. Baur          Reimund       GKN-3           60   M40    36.     00:31:31     00:31:09
     83. Baunacher     Jürgen        TVIN            71   M30    22.     00:32:08     00:31:11
     83. Mehl          Jörg          GAFF            55   M50    14.     00:31:29     00:31:11
     85. Euteneuer     Dirk          LTBI            65   M40    37.     00:31:24     00:31:13
     86. Uzelac        Billy         LGNE            55   M50    15.     00:31:26     00:31:18
     86. Fritsch       Harald        LTNS            50   M50    16.     00:31:21     00:31:18
     88. Würth         Ralf          FCWI            72   M30    23.     00:32:16     00:31:20
     89. Wagner        Norbert       LGOS            69   M30    24.     00:31:33     00:31:22
     90. Latzel        Eberhard      LTBI            56   M40    38.     00:31:35     00:31:24
     90. Latzel        Timo          Gast            88   MHK    11.     00:31:35     00:31:24
     92. Martens       Michael       GKN-4           59   M40    39.     00:31:35     00:31:25
     92. Bandel        Manuel        EnBW            80   MHK    12.     00:31:44     00:31:25
     94. Walter        Rainer        Gast            64   M40    40.     00:32:39     00:31:34
     95. Abele         Klaus         Team Evolution  56   M40    41.     00:31:47     00:31:35
     95. Deißer        Arno          EVOL            58   M40    42.     00:31:46     00:31:35
     97. Sickenberger  Markus        TSVT            55   M50    17.     00:31:54     00:31:37
     97. Bender        Harald        Gast            64   M40    43.     00:32:12     00:31:37
     99. Reichel       Edgar         AMTU            58   M40    44.     00:33:26     00:31:38
    100. Schneider     Klaus         HALB            64   M40    45.     00:32:08     00:31:39
    101. Weller        Hans-Peter    ENJOY           59   M40    46.     00:31:52     00:31:40
    102. Stephan       Walter        HAUG            53   M50    18.     00:31:54     00:31:41
    103. Wenz          Tobias        Hohenhaslach    79   MHK    13.     00:32:16     00:31:42
    104. Herold        Götz          GKN-3           61   M40    47.     00:31:53     00:31:46
    104. Schmidt       Mathias       FWST            76   MHK    14.     00:32:30     00:31:46
    104. Lechaux       Philippe      HAUG            61   M40    48.     00:32:43     00:31:46
    107. Weiland       Alexander     Feuerwehr Nordh 80   MHK    15.     00:33:38     00:31:48
    108. Liepe         Jürgen        HAUG            62   M40    49.     00:32:08     00:31:50
    108. Pfuderer      Steffen       TVLA            86   MHK    16.     00:32:43     00:31:50
    110. Friedrich     Dieter        TSV Enzweihinge 51   M50    19.     00:31:58     00:31:51
    111. Gauger        Thilo         GKN-1           67   M30    25.     00:32:44     00:31:52
    111. Eisinger      Hermann       LTAW            51   M50    20.     00:32:03     00:31:52
    113. Glenk         Alfred        Gast            54   M50    21.     00:32:00     00:31:53
    114. Müller        Norbert       TVEP            65   M40    50.     00:32:30     00:31:54
    114. Schimmel      Oliver        LT Gaffenberg   73   M30    26.     00:32:29     00:31:54
    116. Weidler       Achim         Gast            61   M40    51.     00:32:05     00:31:56
    117. Hurtig        Friedrich     JC Bietigheim   65   M40    52.     00:32:15     00:31:57
    117. Gröll         Roland        Gast            51   M50    22.     00:33:01     00:31:57
    117. Hoffmann      Heinz         BBOY            50   M50    23.     00:32:08     00:31:57
    120. Göhringer     Stefan        BSGB            72   M30    27.     00:32:49     00:32:02
    120. Diefenbacher  Hans          KSKL            58   M40    53.     00:32:58     00:32:02
    120. Czakan        Lothar        BSGB            48   M50    24.     00:32:49     00:32:02
    123. Kimmerle      Peter         RSCK            64   M40    54.     00:32:07     00:32:03
    124. Scheuffele    Andreas       TVIN            60   M40    55.     00:32:52     00:32:04
    124. Schmid        Herbert       GKN-2           50   M50    25.     00:32:14     00:32:04
    126. Kimmel        Willi         TVEP            58   M40    56.     00:32:35     00:32:08
    126. Metzger       Ralf          VFLG            66   M30    28.     00:33:04     00:32:08
    126. Pudlo         Rainer        TSVT            60   M40    57.     00:32:43     00:32:08
    129. Schilling     Peter         KATZ            62   M40    58.     00:32:53     00:32:12
    130. Brandenburger Andreas       HAUG            62   M40    59.     00:32:41     00:32:15
    131. Klinke        Tobias        MURR            82   MHK    17.     00:32:36     00:32:21
    131. Blattert      Claus         Gast            64   M40    60.     00:33:05     00:32:21
    133. Schmidt       Harald        Gast            56   M40    61.     00:32:27     00:32:22
    134. Vollmer       Klaus         Gast            64   M40    62.     00:32:34     00:32:25
    134. Wimmer        Dieter        TSVT            59   M40    63.     00:33:01     00:32:25
    136. Türk          Florian       JC Besigheim    86   MHK    18.     00:33:53     00:32:26
    136. Schneider     Karl-Heinz    BSGW            48   M50    26.     00:32:37     00:32:26
    138. Brodwolf      Alwin         GKN-1           61   M40    64.     00:32:41     00:32:28
    139. Koenen        Michael       TSVT            65   M40    65.     00:33:09     00:32:30
    140. Selmikat      Uli           TSVT            71   M30    29.     00:32:42     00:32:31
    141. Bühl          Axel          GKN-4           68   M30    30.     00:32:57     00:32:35
    141. Schaaf        Manfred       KATZ            60   M40    66.     00:32:45     00:32:35
    143. Schweiker     Gerd          Gast            67   M30    31.     00:34:30     00:32:43
    143. Kösterke      Harald        TSVT            54   M50    27.     00:34:04     00:32:43
    145. Herdtle       Holger        Gast            62   M40    67.     00:33:12     00:32:45
    146. Schaubel      Jürgen        Gast            59   M40    68.     00:33:06     00:32:47
    147. Maier         Thomas        FWBK            72   M30    32.     00:33:13     00:32:50
    148. Seitter       Chris         FWBK            74   M30    33.     00:33:16     00:32:53
    149. Gonzalez-Götz Thilo         Gast            70   M30    34.     00:33:11     00:32:55
    150. Janitschke    Thomas        Gast            64   M40    69.     00:33:01     00:32:57
    151. Tschütz       Philipp       JCB             86   MHK    19.     00:34:28     00:33:00
    151. Kösterke      Andreas       TSVT            79   MHK    20.     00:33:32     00:33:00
    153. Marggrander   Dieter        Gast            69   M30    35.     00:33:16     00:33:01
    154. Pietschmann   Michael       LATU            63   M40    70.     00:33:26     00:33:02
    155. Schüle        Walter        ZABE            56   M40    71.     00:33:18     00:33:04
    156. Schweizer     Klaus         VFLE            47   M50    28.     00:33:21     00:33:07
    157. Braunbeck     Martin        TVLA            56   M40    72.     00:33:24     00:33:08
    157. Bauer         Reinhard      BSGW            58   M40    73.     00:34:15     00:33:08
    159. Förch         Ralf          Gast            77   MHK    21.     00:33:43     00:33:09
    160. Bäßler        Günter        Gast            60   M40    74.     00:33:22     00:33:14
    160. Reichert      Andreas       Gast            67   M30    36.     00:33:20     00:33:14
    162. Selinger      Tobias        Gast            76   MHK    22.     00:33:39     00:33:18
    163. Reiber        Martin        LATA            58   M40    75.     00:33:42     00:33:25
    163. Großmann      Dietmar       Gast            69   M30    37.     00:33:48     00:33:25
    165. Neuberger     Klaus         FCWI            67   M30    38.     00:34:21     00:33:27
    166. Wagner        Albrecht      TSB Hockheim    57   M40    76.     00:34:01     00:33:28
    166. Einig         Günther       JCB             70   M30    39.     00:33:58     00:33:28
    168. Lang          Jürgen        HAUG            57   M40    77.     00:33:37     00:33:29
    169. Röckel        Jochen        TSVT            58   M40    78.     00:34:05     00:33:30
    169. Rank          Harald        HALB            64   M40    79.     00:33:59     00:33:30
    171. Braun         Jörg          VFLG            82   MHK    23.     00:34:11     00:33:34
    172. Oettinger     Peter         Gast            66   M30    40.     00:34:22     00:33:37
    173. Martner       Frank         FCWI            66   M30    41.     00:34:31     00:33:38
    173. Frank         Jürgen        KFO             66   M30    42.     00:34:30     00:33:38
    175. Wiedemann     Peter         Haug Solarteam  62   M40    80.     00:33:53     00:33:41
    176. Lang          Ralph         LT Gaffenberg   66   M30    43.     00:34:19     00:33:44
    176. Stützle       Dr., Roland   EnBW            56   M40    81.     00:34:28     00:33:44
    178. Egert         Ralf          TVEP            66   M30    44.     00:34:13     00:33:46
    179. Milosevic     Oliver        LARU            76   MHK    24.     00:34:07     00:33:50
    180. Hetzer        Martin        ENER            62   M40    82.     00:34:52     00:33:53
    181. Stumpf        Anton         Gast            55   M50    29.     00:34:34     00:33:54
    182. Krause        Klaus-P.      MURR            45   M60     3.     00:34:54     00:33:57
    182. Rust          Benno         BSG W.          65   M40    83.     00:34:50     00:33:57
    184. Kistler       Martin        TVEP            63   M40    84.     00:34:28     00:34:01
    185. Hackl         Ralf          Gast            74   M30    45.     00:34:38     00:34:03
    186. Bauer         Günther       TSVT            58   M40    85.     00:34:22     00:34:04
    187. Leontiev      Gunther       Gast            70   M30    46.     00:34:55     00:34:06
    188. Karl-Pietschm Sabine        LATU            65   M40    86.     00:34:36     00:34:12
    189. Fuchs         Arnd          SVNU            69   M30    47.     00:34:26     00:34:13
    190. Schweitzer    Christof      FWST            72   M30    48.     00:34:57     00:34:17
    191. Gebhard       Peter         ZBP             58   M40    87.     00:34:46     00:34:20
    192. Malicki       Siegfried     LUST            49   M50    30.     00:35:16     00:34:23
    193. Heidinger     Ulrich        Gast            58   M40    88.     00:34:42     00:34:25
    194. Bohnenstingl  Bernd         GKN-2           57   M40    89.     00:35:01     00:34:29
    195. Rupp          Gerhard       MURR            56   M40    90.     00:34:48     00:34:33
    196. Lippok        Ralf          BSGB            61   M40    91.     00:35:23     00:34:37
    197. Wruck         Ulrich        LTAW            54   M50    31.     00:34:59     00:34:39
    197. Zimmermann    Heinz         TVIN            64   M40    92.     00:34:57     00:34:39
    197. Dürr          Stefan        Gast            65   M40    93.     00:35:19     00:34:39
    200. Bolz          Manfred       BHTC            43   M60     4.     00:35:27     00:34:40
    201. Maier         Werner        LUST            62   M40    94.     00:35:34     00:34:41
    202. Schmider      Helmut        TVTA            50   M50    32.     00:35:08     00:34:44
    203. Leibrand      Uwe           FCWI            65   M40    95.     00:35:41     00:34:46
    204. Schimmer      Uwe           Haug Solarteam  62   M40    96.     00:35:37     00:34:48
    205. Schütz        Franc         ENBW            69   M30    49.     00:35:54     00:34:49
    206. Geller        Horst         VHSO            40   M60     5.     00:36:00     00:34:51
    207. Theurer       Martin        TSVK            50   M50    33.     00:35:32     00:34:52
    208. Buse          Steffen       GAST            70   MHK    25.     00:36:00     00:34:53
    209. Merkle        Frank         Bosch Werk      81   MHK    26.     00:35:11     00:34:54
    210. Harmel        Hartmut       TSVT            54   M50    34.     00:35:36     00:34:59
    211. Schick        Helmut        TSVW            46   M50    35.     00:35:35     00:35:02
    212. Theurer       Lutz          TSVK            88   MHK    27.     00:35:44     00:35:04
    212. Fischer       Harald        SIEM            54   M50    36.     00:36:20     00:35:04
    214. Klittmann     Ernst         Gast            44   M60     6.     00:35:22     00:35:09
    214. Plöger        Jan           TSVW            40   M60     7.     00:35:37     00:35:09
    216. Feige         Ralf          SF Neckarwesthe 62   M40    97.     00:35:43     00:35:13
    217. Schwienheer   Dieter        ENBW            71   M30    50.     00:35:47     00:35:14
    217. Bopp          Eberhard      Gast            62   M40    98.     00:36:00     00:35:14
    219. Krampf        Peter         ENBW            71   M30    51.     00:35:47     00:35:15
    220. Müllner       Lars          Gast            67   M30    52.     00:35:20     00:35:20
    221. Frey          Matthias      FCWI            67   M30    53.     00:36:16     00:35:21
    222. Kohler        Helmut        Gast            56   M40    99.     00:36:39     00:35:22
    223. Würch         Sven          Gast            73   M30    54.     00:35:50     00:35:24
    224. Fritsch       Angelika      LTNS            83   MHK    28.     00:35:31     00:35:27
    225. Link          Sven          Gast            76   MHK    29.     00:36:25     00:35:29
    225. Liefert       Alexander     Gast            85   MHK    30.     00:36:29     00:35:29
    227. Schanbacher   Mike          Gast            55   M50    37.     00:35:40     00:35:30
    228. Hermann       Sascha        LARU            84   MHK    31.     00:35:51     00:35:31
    228. Bode          Ulrich        BHTC            57   M40   100.     00:36:39     00:35:31
    228. Schwazer      Benjamin      FWBK            75   M30    55.     00:35:55     00:35:31
    231. Hoffmann      Rainer        TVIN            72   M30    56.     00:36:29     00:35:32
    232. Hina          Walter        LTMÜ            42   M60     8.     00:35:55     00:35:35
    233. Gleiter       Herbert       FANP            54   M50    38.     00:36:55     00:35:36
    234. Braun         Jürgen        TSVT            53   M50    39.     00:36:14     00:35:38
    235. Nilkelski     Rolf          Gast            64   M40   101.     00:35:58     00:35:40
    236. Hörl          Roland        Gast            64   M40   102.     00:36:26     00:35:42
    237. Gärtner       Thomas        Gast            57   M40   103.     00:36:47     00:35:44
    237. Zöller        Peter         ZABE            65   M40   104.     00:36:51     00:35:44
    239. Knapp         Martin        Haug Solarteam  65   M40   105.     00:36:31     00:35:45
    240. Engelhardt    Rolf          GKN-4           57   M40   106.     00:35:48     00:35:48
    241. Klemm         Theo          Gast            62   M40   107.     00:36:21     00:35:50
    242. Rosenkranz    Jens          Gast            64   M40   108.     00:36:18     00:35:52
    242. Ganzenmüller  Philipp       Gast            58   M40   109.     00:36:18     00:35:52
    244. Rembold       Erich         HSBR            48   M50    40.     00:36:56     00:35:53
    245. Pfuderer      Gerhard       TVLA            57   M40   110.     00:36:52     00:35:54
    245. Metsch        Manfred       LT Hegemu       69   M30    57.     00:37:34     00:35:54
    247. Kraus         Manfred       HSBR            55   M50    41.     00:37:00     00:35:56
    248. Probst        Jan           BSGB            61   M40   111.     00:36:14     00:35:58
    248. Wimmer        Markus        SCHU            71   M30    58.     00:36:21     00:35:58
    250. Kunze         Gottfried     TUGH            61   M40   112.     00:36:47     00:35:59
    251. Hörl          Klaus         Gast            67   M30    59.     00:36:45     00:36:01
    252. Schneider     Wilfried      FANP            43   M60     9.     00:36:16     00:36:03
    252. Pittler       Burkhard      Gast            62   M40   113.     00:36:16     00:36:03
    254. Binder        Walter        TUGH            50   M50    42.     00:36:53     00:36:05
    255. Atzkern       Falk          Gast            66   M30    60.     00:36:08     00:36:08
    255. Geiger        Jürgen        Gast            50   M50    43.     00:36:49     00:36:08
    257. Schmelzle     Wolfgang      FANP            62   M40   114.     00:37:30     00:36:11
    258. Aierstock     Bernd         Gast            62   M40   115.     00:36:43     00:36:12
    258. Kraemer       Mario         GKN-1           61   M40   116.     00:37:04     00:36:12
    260. Hebisch       Jörg          SV Gemmingen    73   M30    61.     00:36:50     00:36:14
    261. Fuder         Horst         ZABE            61   M40   117.     00:36:32     00:36:16
    262. Sammic        Ennio         HAUG            88   MHK    32.     00:36:22     00:36:18
    263. Haeusser      Stefan        Gast            77   MHK    33.     00:37:20     00:36:21
    264. Soffel        Georg         LT Auenwald     69   M30    62.     00:36:43     00:36:22
    265. Weiskopf      Gerhard       ENBW            53   M50    44.     00:36:54     00:36:23
    266. Buck          Simon         FANP            85   MHK    34.     00:37:14     00:36:25
    267. Köhler        Werner        ZABE            51   M50    45.     00:36:50     00:36:26
    268. Fernandes     Silverio      BSGB            64   M40   118.     00:36:42     00:36:28
    269. Schumm        Rolf          TSV Talheim     39   M60    10.     00:37:08     00:36:31
    269. Büttner       Friedrich     FANP            52   M50    46.     00:37:53     00:36:31
    271. Lebret        Michael       TC Ingersheim   54   M50    47.     00:37:39     00:36:33
    272. Genesius      Andreas       Gast            79   MHK    35.     00:37:37     00:36:35
    273. Petersen      Troels        Gast            84   MHK    36.     00:37:38     00:36:36
    273. Hildebrandt   Carsten       Gast            68   M30    63.     00:37:37     00:36:36
    273. Finkbeiner    Wolfgang      LGOS            54   M50    48.     00:37:45     00:36:36
    276. Bühler        Steffen       Gast            59   M40   119.     00:37:22     00:36:44
    276. Tzitschke     Hubertus      Gast            52   M50    49.     00:38:33     00:36:44
    278. Panzer        Alexander     Gast            82   MHK    37.     00:37:45     00:36:45
    279. Marotta       Pino          SKIW            55   M50    50.     00:37:03     00:36:50
    280. Henle         Bernd         BSGB            63   M40   120.     00:37:37     00:36:52
    280. Bäuerle       Jürgen        Hopf Kunstst.Te 62   M40   121.     00:37:20     00:36:52
    282. Hoffmann      Jürgen        GKN             59   M40   122.     00:37:37     00:36:54
    283. Horch         Klaus         LTMÜ            39   M60    11.     00:36:59     00:36:59
    283. Holzwarth     Jörg          FWBK            64   M40   123.     00:37:26     00:36:59
    285. Hartung       Martin        EnBW            57   M40   124.     00:38:07     00:37:00
    286. Kerber        Rainer        GKN-5           41   M60    12.     00:38:00     00:37:02
    287. Ritter        Herbert       Gast            60   M40   125.     00:38:08     00:37:05
    288. Dorfi         Michael       Gast            59   M40   126.     00:37:57     00:37:06
    289. Gugeler       Joachim       Gast            67   M30    64.     00:37:55     00:37:10
    290. Neumann       Günter        GAST            34   M70     1.     00:37:53     00:37:19
    290. Willner       Jürgen        FANP            69   M30    65.     00:38:38     00:37:19
    292. Klein         Wolfgang      MCLA            64   M40   127.     00:38:30     00:37:21
    293. Stengel       Eckhard       KSKH            55   M50    51.     00:37:45     00:37:30
    294. Frisch        Thomas        Gast            53   M50    52.     00:37:46     00:37:32
    295. Sinn          Wolfgang      Gast            48   M50    53.     00:38:01     00:37:35
    295. Abel          Michael       EVOL            70   M30    66.     00:38:13     00:37:35
    297. Kranz         Siegmar       TSVT            57   M40   128.     00:37:57     00:37:36
    297. Weindorf      Valentin      Gast            92   MHK    38.     00:38:13     00:37:36
    299. Funk          Julian        VFLG            83   MHK    39.     00:38:14     00:37:37
    300. Ehmer         Kurt          Gast            52   M50    54.     00:38:28     00:37:38
    301. Weindorf      Michael       EVOL            62   M40   129.     00:38:18     00:37:39
    302. Mutschler     Friedrich     LKZ             54   M50    55.     00:38:03     00:37:41
    303. Melzer        Bodo          GKN-2           55   M50    56.     00:38:11     00:37:43
    304. Nägele        Herbert       Gast            61   M40   130.     00:38:47     00:37:44
    305. Steinmetz     Jochen        TEAM            84   MHK    40.     00:38:47     00:37:46
    306. Höfig         Werner        Gast            43   M60    13.     00:38:19     00:38:02
    307. Tscharf       Wolfgang      GKN-5           50   M50    57.     00:38:47     00:38:03
    308. Sennaoui      Moulay        LUST            72   M30    67.     00:38:57     00:38:04
    308. Weinreuter    Günter        Gast            58   M40   131.     00:39:09     00:38:04
    310. Dieterich     Klaus         TSVT            53   M50    58.     00:38:24     00:38:05
    311. Stadler       Ernst         Gast            53   M50    59.     00:39:07     00:38:14
    312. Bertsch       Rudolf        Gast            59   M40   132.     00:39:38     00:38:15
    313. Fischer       Theobald      PORS            54   M50    60.     00:38:36     00:38:19
    314. Körner        Albert        Gast            38   M60    14.     00:38:57     00:38:22
    315. Gläser        Frank         KATZ            64   M40   133.     00:39:08     00:38:23
    316. Eigenmann     Lars          ENBW            68   M30    68.     00:38:55     00:38:24
    317. Rettberg      Adolf         FFSH            43   M60    15.     00:39:26     00:38:26
    318. Frey          Hartmut       SVLE            59   M40   134.     00:39:12     00:38:27
    319. Weiss         Andreas       Haug Solarteam  64   M40   135.     00:39:19     00:38:28
    320. Braun         Helmut        FANP            39   M60    16.     00:39:13     00:38:30
    321. Drüke         Christopher   Gast            84   MHK    41.     00:39:54     00:38:31
    322. Härter        Steffen       FCWI            72   M30    69.     00:39:29     00:38:32
    322. Helber        Fritz         TSRO            34   M70     2.     00:38:42     00:38:32
    324. Albrecht      Klaus         TSVT            62   M40   136.     00:40:23     00:38:34
    325. Walter        Tobias        VFLG            82   MHK    42.     00:39:14     00:38:37
    326. Lagerbauer    Anton         Gast            43   M60    17.     00:39:10     00:38:44
    327. Günter        Johanna       ENBW            53   M50    61.     00:39:50     00:38:45
    328. Kowalk        Dietmar       LGOS            42   M60    18.     00:39:36     00:38:46
    329. Heinz         Volkhard      ZABE            63   M40   137.     00:39:01     00:38:47
    330. Schmidt       Alfred        Gast            43   M60    19.     00:39:21     00:38:48
    331. Hesse         Gerald        Gast            58   M40   138.     00:39:45     00:38:50
    331. Lüke          Edgar         ENBW            67   M30    70.     00:39:56     00:38:50
    333. Auderer       Gerhard       Gast            51   M50    62.     00:39:32     00:38:53
    333. Schmid        Rolf          VFLB            51   M50    63.     00:39:32     00:38:53
    335. Enchelmaier   Dieter        Gast            60   M40   139.     00:39:46     00:38:56
    335. Leidl         Klaus         JCB             61   M40   140.     00:39:43     00:38:56
    337. Fuchs         Dr., Reginald KFO             53   M50    64.     00:39:51     00:38:58
    338. Völlm         Manfred       Gast            55   M50    65.     00:40:03     00:38:59
    339. Exner         Stefan        FWST            71   M30    71.     00:40:02     00:39:01
    340. Authenrieth   Diether       ZABE            64   M40   141.     00:39:02     00:39:02
    341. Funk          Matthias      Gast            71   M30    72.     00:39:57     00:39:05
    342. Schneider     Herbert       FWST            57   M40   142.     00:40:08     00:39:07
    343. Hopf          Bernd         Gast            63   M40   143.     00:39:37     00:39:11
    344. Schweiker     Pierre        LT Hegemu       73   M30    73.     00:40:55     00:39:14
    345. Thiem         Philipp       Gast            86   MHK    43.     00:39:55     00:39:16
    346. Bader         Joachim       Gast            71   M30    74.     00:40:13     00:39:18
    347. Merkle        Wolfgang      BSGB            46   M50    66.     00:39:42     00:39:22
    348. Haag          Gerhard       ENER            59   M40   144.     00:39:56     00:39:23
    349. Scheu         Peter         EnBW            64   M40   145.     00:40:18     00:39:31
    350. Katzmaier     Ulrich        TSVT            65   M40   146.     00:40:15     00:39:37
    351. Ludwig        Andreas       ENBW            61   M40   147.     00:40:18     00:39:46
    352. Schopper      Josef         Gast            37   M60    20.     00:41:05     00:39:47
    353. Nuss          Erich         KATZ            61   M40   148.     00:41:02     00:39:49
    354. Baust         Ludwig        Gast            49   M50    67.     00:40:46     00:39:51
    355. Stiritz       Roland        KATZ            62   M40   149.     00:41:04     00:39:52
    356. Kaletsch      Werner        TSV Neuenstadt  41   M60    21.     00:40:46     00:39:58
    357. Schömperle    Jürgen        Gast            59   M40   150.     00:41:12     00:40:02
    357. Sommer        Andrea        Gast            61   M40   151.     00:41:12     00:40:02
    359. Binder        Uwe           Team            85   MHK    44.     00:41:02     00:40:06
    359. Gerhäusser    Joachim       TSVG            62   M40   152.     00:41:10     00:40:06
    361. Heinzmann     Manfred       HAUG            35   M70     3.     00:41:11     00:40:07
    362. Sommer        Manfred       LTAB            35   M70     4.     00:41:16     00:40:08
    363. Assmus        Rainer        Gast            55   M50    68.     00:40:41     00:40:13
    364. Kinscher      Bernhard      TSBI            49   M50    69.     00:40:56     00:40:14
    365. Blatt         Matthias      LARU            71   M30    75.     00:40:51     00:40:31
    366. Heitlinger    Klaus         HAUG            62   M40   153.     00:41:04     00:40:34
    367. Zucker        Phillip       JCB             86   MHK    45.     00:41:05     00:40:36
    368. Reimann       Uli           TSVT            60   M40   154.     00:41:07     00:40:47
    369. Grohmann      Ralf          BSGB            63   M40   155.     00:41:14     00:40:49
    370. Schollenberge Sascha        FWST            72   M30    76.     00:41:49     00:40:51
    371. Heckler       Martin        VFLB            62   M40   156.     00:41:57     00:40:57
    372. Friedl        Thomas        BSGW            67   M30    77.     00:42:21     00:41:11
    373. Ortner        Freddy        BSGW            62   M40   157.     00:42:23     00:41:13
    374. Singer        Ole           Gast            71   M30    78.     00:42:07     00:41:14
    375. Godowski      Ralph         Gast            62   M40   158.     00:42:45     00:41:18
    376. Wehnert       Rene          Siemens         67   M30    79.     00:42:07     00:41:25
    377. Maahs         Alfred        Gast            42   M60    22.     00:42:12     00:41:26
    378. Klein         Sonja         VFLB            67   M30    80.     00:42:27     00:41:28
    379. Busch         Klaus         TSVW            38   M60    23.     00:42:38     00:41:30
    379. Sirpo         Bernhard      Gast            58   M40   159.     00:42:36     00:41:30
    381. Löffler       Achim         Gast            70   M30    81.     00:42:36     00:41:31
    382. Wiedenmann    Walter        LTSE            47   M50    70.     00:42:18     00:41:32
    383. Hufnagel      Alexandra     LT Auenwald     70   M30    82.     00:42:29     00:41:56
    384. Petzold       Kurt          BSGB            43   M60    24.     00:42:14     00:41:58
    385. Wehr          Wolfgang      Gast            44   M60    25.     00:42:42     00:42:00
    386. Schulert      Reiner        GKN-4           50   M50    71.     00:42:47     00:42:05
    387. Hofmann       Tobias        TEAM            85   MHK    46.     00:43:01     00:42:06
    387. Schüle        Ingeborg      ZABE            62   M40   160.     00:42:40     00:42:06
    389. Wagenbrenner  Walter        BSG Bosch       59   M40   161.     00:42:59     00:42:11
    390. Teicht        Lothar        Gast            61   M40   162.     00:43:17     00:42:15
    391. Zeeh          Thomas        Gast            60   M40   163.     00:43:22     00:42:18
    392. Gerber        Balthasar     TSVW            40   M60    26.     00:43:28     00:42:20
    393. Stolz         Jürgen        KATZ            55   M50    72.     00:43:24     00:42:25
    394. Dübler        Björn         Gast            73   M30    83.     00:43:15     00:42:45
    395. Farenkopf     Rainer        EVOL            77   MHK    47.     00:44:08     00:42:46
    396. Hornung       Thomas        EnBW            61   M40   164.     00:44:08     00:42:47
    397. Panzer        Stefanie      Gast            81   MHK    48.     00:44:07     00:43:06
    398. Nagy          Rudolf        KATZ            67   M30    84.     00:44:23     00:43:09
    399. Piehler       Beate         VFLB            66   M30    85.     00:44:16     00:43:17
    400. Knoll         Peter         Gast            62   M40   165.     00:45:00     00:43:54
    401. Bethke        Matthias      Gast            73   M30    86.     00:45:00     00:44:00
    402. Seitz         Mathias       Gast            48   M50    73.     00:45:17     00:44:19
    402. Schumacher    Kurt          TSBI            41   M60    27.     00:45:02     00:44:19
    404. Schaefer      Jürgen        Gast            35   M70     5.     00:45:30     00:44:39
    405. Hoffmann      Franz         OSDS            41   M60    28.     00:45:26     00:44:48
    406. Zipp          Heinz         LGNE            30   M70     6.     00:46:06     00:44:52
    407. Antunovic     Ilja          ENBW            81   MHK    49.     00:45:52     00:45:22
    408. Bozic         Daniel        HAUG            88   MHK    50.     00:46:04     00:46:01
    409. Scheffler     Klaus         LKZ             36   M60    29.     00:47:37     00:46:25
    410. Mittendorfer  Axel          KSKL            58   M40   166.     00:47:55     00:46:52
    411. Boj           Friedolin     Gast            61   M40   167.     00:47:30     00:46:59
    412. Wendelstein   Jana          TEAM            85   MHK    51.     00:48:54     00:47:58
    413. Bauerle       Rainer        BSGB            62   M40   168.     00:48:32     00:48:08
    414. Kim           Jung Ah       BSGB            71   M30    87.     00:48:57     00:48:43
    415. Schywalsky    Michalina     BSGB            77   MHK    52.     00:49:14     00:48:49

Männer 7,6 km

Frauen 3,8 km

Jugend 3,8 km


+++ GKN - Lauf 2005 +++ 1. Juni 2005 +++
+++ 3,8 km Lauf +++ Frauen +++


     Plz Name          Vorname       Verein          JG   AK    AKPl       Brutto        Netto
      1. Brenner       Elke          LGNE            61   W40     1.     00:15:04     00:15:01
      2. Fink          Corinna       ENER            77   WHK     1.     00:15:12     00:15:08
      3. Weller        Sonja         Gast            66   W30     1.     00:16:06     00:15:49
      4. Burgmeier     Leonie        HTCB            91   WJA     1.     00:16:06     00:16:05
      5. Herold        Sylvia        SPHE            88   WJA     2.     00:16:20     00:16:17
      6. Lautenbach    Petra         KATZ            66   W30     2.     00:16:24     00:16:24
      7. Birkicht      Margit        TSV Weinsberg   64   W40     2.     00:16:36     00:16:26
      8. Wiczynski     Lea           LGNE            94   WJA     3.     00:16:57     00:16:49
      9. Alber         Susanne       TSVT            63   W40     3.     00:17:08     00:16:53
     10. Wolf          Carmen        TSV Talheim     63   W40     4.     00:17:09     00:16:54
     11. Zenklusen-Rup Philomena     MURR            53   W50     1.     00:17:03     00:16:54
     12. Ehrlich       Sabine        LARU            89   WJA     4.     00:17:05     00:17:00
     13. Hilgers       Jutta         KATZ            67   W30     3.     00:17:02     00:17:02
     14. Collmer       Johanna       VFLG            55   W50     2.     00:17:13     00:17:04
     15. Flach         Dietlinde     ENBW            52   W50     3.     00:17:20     00:17:15
     16. Siegel        Regina        GKN-BS          69   W30     4.     00:17:49     00:17:40
     17. D'Andrea      Sabrina       SKIW            78   WHK     2.     00:18:03     00:17:46
     18. Dilevrano     Bruna         Gast            72   W30     5.     00:18:07     00:17:51
     19. Schick        Dorothee      TSVW            89   WJA     5.     00:18:05     00:18:01
     20. Beinhofer     Jutta         LGNE            56   W40     5.     00:18:32     00:18:17
     21. Fink          Sieglinde     ENER            53   W50     4.     00:18:38     00:18:28
     22. Hilgers       Linda         Gast            92   WJA     6.     00:18:44     00:18:36
     23. Huy           Christina     TSVT            80   WHK     3.     00:18:56     00:18:41
     24. Siebenrok     Kathrin       TSVT            77   WHK     4.     00:18:57     00:18:41
     25. Dietl         Laura         Gast            92   WJA     7.     00:18:55     00:18:41
     26. Maier         Petra         Gast            69   W30     6.     00:18:54     00:18:47
     27. Kormesch      Helga         Katzenbeißer La 64   W40     6.     00:18:50     00:18:47
     28. Drittich      Eva           Gast            66   W30     7.     00:18:59     00:18:48
     29. Schestag      Edeltraut     Gast            42   W60     1.     00:19:05     00:18:51
     30. Wechner       Corinna       LTBI            63   W40     7.     00:19:05     00:18:53
     31. Grauf-Ott     Dr. , Ute     LGO             55   W50     5.     00:19:14     00:18:53
     32. Kühner        Susanne       Gast            57   W40     8.     00:19:05     00:18:54
     33. Weller        Jacqueline    Gast            96   WJA     8.     00:19:13     00:18:58
     34. Bechtel       Linda         TSST            90   WJA     9.     00:19:11     00:18:59
     35. Schulert      Nadine        SKIW            76   WHK     5.     00:19:21     00:19:02
     36. Stanicki      Constanze     SKIW            60   W40     9.     00:19:31     00:19:12
     37. Baumann       Sylvia        Gast            61   W40    10.     00:19:29     00:19:18
     38. Hoffmann      Laura         Gast            95   WJA    10.     00:19:23     00:19:19
     39. Schulert      Ursula        SKIW            50   W50     6.     00:19:45     00:19:27
     40. Siegmund      Carola        LT Auenwald     68   W30     8.     00:19:56     00:19:30
     41. Blechschmidt  Eva Maria     LTMÖ            60   W40    11.     00:19:46     00:19:30
     42. Jung          Stefanie      Gast            79   WHK     6.     00:19:55     00:19:31
     43. Leibfried     Valerie       Friedr. Alb. Gy 91   WJA    11.     00:19:52     00:19:31
     44. Leibfried     Isabel        Friedr. Alb. Gy 91   WJA    12.     00:19:52     00:19:32
     45. Soffel        Petra         LT Auenwald     65   W40    12.     00:20:00     00:19:35
     46. Ozvatic       Sibylle       LTMÜ            50   W50     7.     00:19:48     00:19:37
     47. Kleinig       Rosemarie     LTWE            58   W40    13.     00:20:08     00:19:46
     48. Sgroi         Ute           SKIW            55   W50     8.     00:20:05     00:19:46
     49. Heckel        Monika        Gast            53   W50     9.     00:19:56     00:19:46
     50. Burk          Margarete     LKZ             57   W40    14.     00:19:50     00:19:48
     51. Braun         Eva           TSVT            64   W40    15.     00:20:14     00:19:56
     52. Arlt          Andrea        TSVT            63   W40    16.     00:20:14     00:19:59
     53. Schleicher    Martina       Gast            74   W30     9.     00:20:15     00:20:02
     54. Authenrieth   Karin         ZABE            66   W30    10.     00:20:25     00:20:05
     55. Hochstatter   Birgit        Gast            68   W30    11.     00:20:27     00:20:06
     56. Keller        Alexandra     TVEP            70   W30    12.     00:20:27     00:20:07
     57. Bordt         Moni          VHSO            61   W40    17.     00:20:39     00:20:15
     58. Weidler       Corinna       Gast            89   WJA    13.     00:20:19     00:20:15
     59. Petri         Emely         TVEP            66   W30    13.     00:20:42     00:20:22
     60. Sickenberger  Ursel         TSVT            58   W40    18.     00:20:39     00:20:22
     61. Baust         Sabine        Gast            63   W40    19.     00:20:46     00:20:26
     62. Dietrich      Michaela      LGOS            78   WHK     7.     00:20:53     00:20:28
     63. Grohmann      Tanja         ENBW            75   W30    14.     00:20:43     00:20:29
     64. Kohler        Erna          Gast            54   W50    10.     00:20:56     00:20:30
     65. Wälde         Annegret      TSVW            51   W50    11.     00:20:56     00:20:33
     66. Walz-Pudlo    Siglinde      Gast            60   W40    20.     00:20:37     00:20:37
     67. Keicher       Lara          LARU            92   WJA    14.     00:21:00     00:20:55
     68. Marotta       Gisela        SKIW            57   W40    21.     00:21:35     00:21:17
     69. Herold        Susanne       SPHE            63   W40    22.     00:21:38     00:21:26
     70. Weller-Frick  Heide         AOK HN          54   W50    12.     00:21:45     00:21:28
     71. Schmidt       Elisabeth     Gast            96   WJA    15.     00:21:35     00:21:34
     72. Heinz         Jutta         ZABE            66   W30    15.     00:21:58     00:21:37
     73. Knittig       Monika        LKZ             57   W40    23.     00:21:44     00:21:37
     74. Geiger        Kirsten       TVEP            66   W30    16.     00:22:13     00:21:53
     75. Gärtner       Julia         Gast            91   WJA    16.     00:22:18     00:22:04
     76. Buttner       Sonja         Gast            61   W40    24.     00:22:28     00:22:19
     77. Hofer         Hermine       Gast            53   W50    13.     00:22:29     00:22:19
     78. Schmidt       Viktoria      Gast            91   WJA    17.     00:22:25     00:22:20
     79. Rank          Sonja         HALB            64   W40    25.     00:22:34     00:22:21
     80. Theurer       Brigitte      GSVP            62   W40    26.     00:22:44     00:22:25
     81. Hofmann       Inge          Gast            53   W50    14.     00:22:31     00:22:26
     82. Sennert-Götz  Margit        Gast            54   W50    15.     00:22:49     00:22:26
     83. Rögner        Sigrid        KATZ            66   W30    17.     00:22:50     00:22:27
     84. Goes          Friederike    KATZ            61   W40    27.     00:22:50     00:22:27
     85. Luithle       Claudia       Gast            68   W30    18.     00:22:48     00:22:33
     86. Vogel         Christine     GAST            67   W30    19.     00:22:53     00:22:44
     87. Dolch         Herta         Gast            38   W60     2.     00:23:19     00:23:10
     88. Schmidt       Birgit        Gast            64   W40    28.     00:23:34     00:23:18
     89. Erkus         Songül        SLAI            92   WJA    18.     00:23:55     00:23:48
     90. Keicher       Claudia       LARU            60   W40    29.     00:24:19     00:24:12
     91. Jelenitsch    Jenny         ENBW            84   WHK     8.     00:25:02     00:24:48
     92. Braun         Yamei         FANP            58   W40    30.     00:24:53     00:24:49
     93. Sickenberger  Miriam        TSVT            91   WJA    19.     00:25:12     00:24:55
     94. Wiedenmann    Hannelore     LTSE            57   W40    31.     00:25:33     00:25:16
     95. Sanin         Inge          SIEM            35   W70     1.     00:26:13     00:26:02
     96. Bruns         Katja         SLAI            73   W30    20.     00:26:30     00:26:21
     97. Godowski      Sandra        Gast            92   WJA    20.     00:27:04     00:26:48
     98. Kormesch      Vicky         Katzenbeißer    89   WJA    21.     00:27:32     00:27:20
     99. Höllige       Martina       LGNE            70   W30    21.     00:28:43     00:28:33
    100. Adam          Gabi          GSVP            61   W40    32.     00:30:06     00:29:46
    101. Jäger         Serap         GSVP            69   W30    22.     00:30:10     00:29:50

Männer 7,6 km

Frauen 3,8 km

Jugend 3,8 km


+++ GKN - Lauf 2005 +++ 1. Juni 2005 +++
+++ 3,8 km Lauf +++ Jugend +++


     Plz Name          Vorname       Verein                Brutto        Netto
      1. Schick        Christopher   TSVW                00:13:08     00:13:05
      2. Abdullahu     Jeton         SLAI                00:13:16     00:13:14
      3. Deißer        Felix         EVOL                00:13:21     00:13:20
      4. Schilling     David         HTCB                00:14:23     00:14:20
      5. Sihanoglu     Mashalla      SLAI                00:14:33     00:14:30
      6. Schilling     Michael       HTCB                00:14:41     00:14:39
      7. Ygit          Talip         SLAI                00:14:44     00:14:42
      8. Fröbisch      Aleksander    GSVP                00:14:54     00:14:43
      9. Buthner       Michael       Gast                00:14:52     00:14:49
     10. Liss          Alexander     GAST                00:15:01     00:14:51
     11. Herold        Stefan        SPHE                00:15:06     00:15:02
     12. Reichel       Tobias        AMTU                00:15:43     00:15:08
     13. Poloczek      Viktor        HTCB                00:15:15     00:15:12
     14. Peter         Simon         HTCB                00:16:04     00:16:00
     15. Hagmann       Sebastian     Gast                00:16:10     00:16:02
     16. Karl          Stephan       Gast                00:16:10     00:16:03
     17. Bauer         Simon         TSVT                00:16:25     00:16:06
     18. Wölfle        Jonas         Gast                00:16:41     00:16:17
     19. Müller        David         HTCB                00:16:22     00:16:19
     20. Christ        Micha         LGNE                00:16:30     00:16:24
     21. Öztaltun      Hakan         SLAI                00:16:44     00:16:39
     22. Hoffmann      Manuel        Gast                00:16:45     00:16:40
     23. Constant      Amaury        Gast                00:16:48     00:16:45
     24. Maier         Robin         LARU                00:16:51     00:16:46
     25. Wengert       Tobias        HTCB                00:16:51     00:16:50
     26. Seidel        Felix         LARU                00:16:59     00:16:52
     26. Keicher       Luca          LARU                00:16:58     00:16:52
     28. Serwe         Mark          HTCB                00:17:08     00:17:07
     29. Szilagyi      Denis         ZABE                00:17:22     00:17:18
     30. Bender        Marcus        Gast                00:17:26     00:17:19
     31. Bender        Lucas         Gast                00:17:35     00:17:29
     32. Katz          Fabian        Gast                00:17:31     00:17:31
     33. Bechtel       Manuel        TSST                00:17:49     00:17:37
     34. Schäuffele    Christoph     Gast                00:17:50     00:17:38
     35. Schmidt       Patrick       Gast                00:17:57     00:17:53
     36. Curda         Pascal        SLAI                00:17:59     00:17:54
     37. Wehrhausen    Dominik       HTCB                00:18:05     00:18:03
     38. Link          Yannick       Gast                00:18:45     00:18:22
     39. Krämer        Fabian        SLAI                00:18:42     00:18:35
     40. Gauger        Julian        Gast                00:18:48     00:18:44
     41. Christ        Timo          SPBE                00:19:03     00:18:50
     42. Pfuderer      Michael       TVLA                00:19:05     00:18:53
     42. Doster        Christopher   HTCB                00:18:56     00:18:53
     44. Hübener       Nils          HTCB                00:18:55     00:18:54
     45. Gröll         Niklas        Gast                00:19:09     00:18:56
     45. Schäuffele    Oliver        Gast                00:19:08     00:18:56
     45. Heyse         Leon          LG Neckar-Enz       00:19:11     00:18:56
     48. Curda         Rene          SLAI                00:19:01     00:18:58
     48. Weller        Pascal        Gast                00:19:13     00:18:58
     50. Schaubel      Simon Glenn   Gast                00:19:11     00:19:06
     51. Höllige       Dennis        LGNE                00:19:56     00:19:48
     52. Theurer       Marcel        GSVP                00:20:19     00:20:01
     53. Palesch       Johannes      LARU                00:20:22     00:20:16
     54. Walter        Pascal        Gast                00:20:33     00:20:19
     55. Rapp          Michael       HTCB                00:20:54     00:20:54
     56. Hübener       Martin        HTCB                00:21:39     00:21:37
     57. Kilic         Soner         SLAI                00:22:12     00:22:07
     58. Frisch        Michael       Gast                00:22:30     00:22:21
     59. Theurer       Lars          GSVP                00:22:44     00:22:24
     60. Schattmaier   Jan           Gast                00:23:36     00:23:13
     61. Mc-Lean       Marc          SLAI                00:25:39     00:25:32
     62. Curpas        Jonel         SLAI                00:26:01     00:25:54

Männer 7,6 km

Frauen 3,8 km

Jugend 3,8 km