Ziel- einlauf Start- Nr. Name Vorname Jahr- gang Verein / Ort Laufzeit : Melde- klasse Platzierung:
1 349 Sommer Michael 1964 EK Schwaikheim 00:34:23 M40 1
2 277 Fröschke Werner 1960 WGL Schw.Hall 00:35:23 M45 1
3 384 Titze Bernd 1960 LG Neuhütten 00:35:47 M45 2
4 376 Holzwarth Thomas 1969 TSV Talheim 00:36:06 M35 1
5 251 Stellner Udo 1970 TSV Michelbach 00:36:29 M35 2
6 261 Lindenmann Bernd 1968 TG Forchtenberg 00:36:46 M35 3
7 321 Mettler Andreas 1965 TSV Neuenstadt 00:36:50 M40 2
8 374 Schestag Joachim 1965 TSV Talheim 00:36:55 M40 3
9 351 Walter Markus 1975 LG Neckar-Enz 00:37:13 M30 1
10 248 Vischer Uli 1959 SK Fichtenberg 00:37:16 M45 3
11 245 Koppenhöfer Rolf 1961 TSV Ingelfingen 00:37:25 M40 4
12 325 Wörner Michel 1976 Heilbronn 00:37:32 M20 1
13 371 Dreher Michael 1968 Murrtal-Runners 00:37:46 M35 4
14 256 Ruscheinsky Jürgen 1963 TSV Zweiflingen 00:38:04 M40 5
15 275 Haak Manfred 1958 TSV Ingelfingen 00:38:08 M45 4
16 240 Meinel Mario 1963 WGL Schw.Hall 00:38:09 M40 6
17 293 Schwarz Matthias 1969 TSV Braunsbach 00:38:10 M35 5
18 326 Wörner Kai 1982 Öschelbronn 00:38:31 M20 2
19 223 Frauer Gerhard 1951 TSV Neuenstadt 00:38:42 M50 1
20 377 Stiegler Hans-Peter 1963 Comeback 05 00:38:54 M40 7
21 269 Fiedler Hans-Peter 1957 TSV Neuenstadt 00:39:01 M45 5
22 301 Greiner Simon 1987 Sülzbach 00:39:29 M18/19 1
23 237 Walter Manfred 1965 SC Michelbach/Wald 00:39:39 M40 8
24 353 Mager Eugen 1964 WGL Schw.Hall 00:39:44 M40 9
25 303 van Uden Gerrit 1959 WGL Schw.Hall 00:39:46 M45 6
26 354 Mager Jonas 1989 WGL Schw.Hall 00:39:48 M16/17 1
27 331 Schwarz Klaus 1963 TSV - Neuenstein 00:39:50 M40 10
28 239 Meinel Hans 1938 WGL Schw.Hall 00:39:53 M65 1
29 309 Frisch Günter 1959 Eschenau 00:39:58 M45 7
30 257 Habrom Marcus 1967 TeamEnjoy 00:40:02 M35 6
31 243 Funk Thomas 1963 LG Neuhütten 00:40:04 M40 11
32 228 Kircher Gerd 1960 SV Spiegelberg 00:40:09 M45 8
33 372 Marte Kenneth 1968 Welzheim 00:40:13 M35 7
34 283 Weinhappel Herbert 1951 RC Pfeil-Neckarsulm 00:40:14 M50 2
35 278 Klett Markus 1971 Spargelwetzer Pleidelsheim 00:40:18 M30 2
36 252 Klein Heinz-Gerhard 1952 TSV Michelbach 00:40:28 M50 3
37 299 Weimar-Silcher Kirsten 1965 TV Flein ULG 00:40:42 W40 1
38 304 Reichert Siegfried 1940 TSV Talheim 00:40:43 M65 2
39 272 Stross Alexander 1959 Ski Club Weinsberger Tal 00:40:45 M45 9
40 324 Böllinger Harald 1967 SV Neckersulm 00:40:55 M35 8
41 333 Braun Wolfgang 1958 TSV Kirchensall 00:41:03 M45 10
42 311 Ipseiz Thomas 1969 TSV Neuenstadt RR 00:41:05 M35 9
43 266 Walter Günther 1956 LTW-Niedernhall 00:41:09 M45 11
44 363 Sailer Wolfgang 1959 Audi Quattro GmbH 00:41:20 M45 12
45 241 Hafner Manfred 1958 WGL Schw.Hall 00:41:22 M45 13
46 319 Puhl Johann 1956 Galeria Kaufhof HN 2 00:41:27 M45 14
47 300 Dr. Silcher Erik 1965 TV Flein ULG 00:41:41 M40 12
48 305 Siegle Immanuel 1964 Großerlach 00:41:47 M40 13
49 341 Broselge Gabi 1962 TSV Flein 00:41:50 W40 2
50 295 Helmstetter Eberhard 1958 TSV Ingelfingen 00:41:59 M45 15
51 327 Gladisch Karsten 1983 Nürtingen 00:42:02 M20 3
52 330 Guttensohn Uwe 1965 TSV - Neuenstein 00:42:05 M40 14
53 270 Fiedler Andreas 1979 TSV Neuenstadt 00:42:08 M20 4
54 263 Dietrich Herbert 1953 LG Obersulm-SVS 00:42:20 M50 4
55 246 Bass Roland 1954 ASV Scheppach 00:42:23 M50 5
56 296 Ipseiz Matthias 1965 TSV Neuenstadt 00:42:26 M40 15
57 367 Schulz Gert-Günter 1948 SSV Ernsbach 00:42:34 M55 1
58 271 Wagner Norbert 1969 LG Obersulm 00:42:35 M35 10
59 328 Mutschler Frank 1984 Rohrdorf 00:42:37 M20 5
60 318 Görlich Wolfgang 1954 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 00:42:40 M50 6
61 317 Vujaklija Djuro 1957 TSV Hessental 00:42:43 M45 16
62 262 Gärtner Michaela 1967 TSG Heilbronn 00:42:46 W35 1
63 316 Jezek Wolfgang 1957 EK Schwaikheim 00:42:47 M45 17
64 378 Szmechlik Uwe 1956 SPVGG Heinriet 00:42:48 M45 18
65 338 Bielcik Axel 1961 SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach 00:43:01 M40 16
66 334 Bauer Garhard 1954 FZS Eschelbach 00:43:04 M50 7
67 297 Peterson Scarlett 1961 TSG Bretzfeld 00:43:05 W40 3
68 320 Wörner Gerhard 1955 ULG TV Flein 00:43:08 M50 8
69 308 Schöffler Harald 1959 Obersulm-Eschenau 00:43:15 M45 19
70 287 Kroner Helmut 1962 Auenwald 00:43:19 M40 17
71 362 Wenczel Rainer 1959 Pfedelbach 00:43:31 M45 20
72 357 Riemann Alexander 1968 LG Obersulm 00:43:33 M35 11
73 255 Rothenberger Karin 1952 WGL Schw.Hall 00:43:34 W50 1
74 238 Waldmann Ruppert 1948 Forchtenberg 00:43:52 M55 2
75 352 Wildenhain Heiner 1962 SV Ehrenhain/Thüringen 00:43:54 M40 18
76 242 Specht Manfred 1951 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 00:43:56 M50 9
77 289 Fink Corinna 1977 ENBW-Team 00:44:00 W20 1
78 274 Scholl Markus 1968 MSC Weinsberg 00:44:02 M35 12
79 218 Bohn Karls 1966 Aktivsport Fichtenberg 00:44:04 M35 13
80 291 Metzler Allan 1952 SC Steinberg 00:44:11 M50 10
81 345 Glaser Holger 1968 Obersulm-Weiler 00:44:12 M35 14
82 306 Keicher Thomas 1961 Bikerstammtisch 00:44:16 M40 19
83 335 Schumm Dieter 1965 Triathlon-Kochertal 00:44:28 M40 20
84 370 Löchner Roland 1964 SC Bibersfeld 00:44:40 M40 21
85 356 Wenninger Martin 1964 Weinsbach 00:44:43 M40 22
86 343 Finsterle Horst 1953 LT -TSG -Bretzfeld-Rappach 00:44:53 M50 11
87 276 Maysenhölder Martin 1958 TSV Neuenstadt 00:44:59 M45 21
88 220 Bernhardt Manfred 1957 Obersulm 00:45:02 M45 22
89 366 Seider Daniel 1960 SG Obersulm 00:45:06 M45 23
90 350 Fritz Thomas 1964 Bibersfeld 00:45:07 M40 23
91 249 Fischer Miximilian 1990 Aktiv Sport Fichtenberg 00:45:16 M15 1
92 355 Harmel Hartmut 1954 TSV Talheim 00:45:21 M50 12
93 314 Schmidt Dieter 1940 Buchhandlung Rau, Öhringen 00:45:31 M65 3
94 230 Kleeberg Jürgen 1949 TSV Weinsberg 00:46:24 M55 3
95 268 Lonhard Mathias 1960 EK Heilbronn 00:46:31 M45 24
96 234 Schmidt Uwe 1968 Tauberbischofsheim 00:46:35 M35 15
97 281 Fischer Rudi 1946 TSV Ilshofen 00:46:38 M55 4
98 280 Hummel Elke 1962 TSV Ilshofen 00:46:43 W40 4
99 323 Kraftzik Regina 1966 TSV Sindringen 00:46:44 W35 2
100 254 Rothenberger Julia 1982 Rosengarten 00:46:54 W20 2
101 222 Faas Jürgen 1961 Ilsfeld 00:46:56 M40 24
102 244 Stein Thorsten 1973 Förch Team 00:47:00 M30 3
103 373 Haarstark Sigurd 1956 Brasila-Heusenstamm 00:47:01 M45 25
104 360 Wüstner Hermann 1944 LG Neuhütten 00:47:10 M60 1
105 226 Jaßniger Harald 1959 SSV Steinach-Reichenbach 00:47:16 M45 26
106 302 Weidner Wolfgang 1987 TSV Willsbach 00:47:35 M18/19 2
107 253 Kovacevic Kersten 1961 WGL Schw.Hall 00:47:37 W40 5
108 315 Wallner Claus 1956 TSV Ellhofen 00:47:42 M45 27
109 347 Nesper Walter 1956 LBS Sport Team 00:47:48 M45 28
110 294 Wolf Holger 1959 Beilstein 00:47:56 M45 29
111 233 Schick Christian 1977 TV Flein 00:48:02 M20 6
112 235 Schulz Marion 1975 LG Neckar-Enz 00:48:12 W30 1
113 260 Müller Reiner 1956 LG Neckar-Enz 00:48:13 M45 30
114 267 Klittmann Ernst 1944 EK Heilbronn 00:48:25 M60 2
115 292 Kaletsch Werner 1941 TSV Neuenstadt 00:48:34 M60 3
116 288 Flach Dietlinde 1952 ENBW-Team 00:48:38 W50 2
117 264 Müller Roland 1948 WGL Schwäbisch Hall 00:48:47 M55 5
118 380 Schädel Markus 1959 Bikerstammtisch 00:49:04 M45 31
119 310 Ochs Raimund 1968 SF Neckarsulm 00:49:07 M35 16
120 336 Schumm Gisela 1970 TSV Ingelfingen 00:49:09 W35 3
121 358 Scheerer Wolfgang 1959 Neuenstein 00:49:10 M45 32
122 273 Wüst Horst 1936 LT Kornwestheim 00:49:30 M65 4
123 236 Schmidt Herbert 1958 LT TSG Bretzfeld 00:49:32 M45 33
124 224 Hellmann Peter 1951 LT Auenwald eV 00:49:33 M50 13
125 344 Finsterle Felix 1977 Neckarbischofsheim 00:49:43 M20 7
126 221 Bühner Eugen 1940 LT Auenwald eV 00:49:54 M65 5
127 282 Fudalla Heinz 1940 TSG Öhringen 00:50:07 M65 6
128 332 Leuchtmann Volker 1967 Weinsberg 00:50:12 M35 17
129 247 Neuman Guenther 1934 SV Neckarsulm 00:50:16 M70 1
130 346 Düwert Wolfgang 1939 TSG Heilbronn 00:50:24 M65 7
131 365 Idler Kai 1964 SV Sülzbach 00:50:31 M40 25
132 279 Blank Gabriele 1967 Wolpertshausen 00:50:40 W35 4
133 313 Strassner Peter 1951 TSG Schw.Hall 00:50:51 M50 14
134 359 Möllmann Gerd 1951 TSG Bretzfeld-Rappbach 00:51:01 M50 15
135 298 Silcher Henry 1996 TV Flein ULG 00:51:23 M15 2
136 290 Fink Sieglinde 1953 ENBW-Team 00:51:37 W50 3
137 227 Koesling Uschi 1953 LT Auenwald eV 00:51:50 W50 4
138 340 Diermann Manfred 1937 TSG Öhringen 00:51:58 M65 8
139 250 Müller Hildegard 1937 WGL Schw.Hall 00:52:02 W65 1
140 219 Busch Klaus 1938 TSV Weinsberg 00:52:03 M65 9
141 322 Uecker Gerda 1939 RSG Heilbronn 00:52:12 W65 2
142 337 Hammel Helmut 1949 Grosshirschbach 00:52:21 M55 6
143 285 Birkert Werner 1951 LG Obersulm 00:53:03 M50 16
144 284 Nothdurft Erika 1955 LG Obersulm 00:53:46 W50 5
145 382 Pfalzer Tobias 1993 ULG TV Flein 00:54:12 M15 3
146 232 Ladda Ralf 1966 Wüstenrot 00:54:37 M35 18
147 379 Carle Hans 1950 LFW Niedernhall 00:54:38 M55 7
148 342 Franz Dieter 1941 TC Backnang 00:54:57 M60 4
149 329 Thompson Amy 1968 Neuhütten 00:55:14 W35 5
150 312 Mertz Jürgen 1965 Heilbronn 00:55:16 M40 26
151 375 Schilling Roland 1963 Oberheimbach 00:55:35 M40 27
152 307 Seyboth Martina 1969 Wüstenrot 00:56:08 W35 6
153 265 Rebmann Joachim 1965 Neckarsulm 00:56:09 M40 28
154 286 Birkert Edith 1952 LG Obersulm 00:56:54 W50 6
155 348 Eisenhauer Georg 1966 LG Obersulm 00:56:57 M35 19
156 364 Gross Klaus 1960 TSV Zweiflingen 00:57:10 M45 34
157 339 Stein Rita 1972 LG Obersulm 00:57:33 W30 2
158 383 Scheffler Klaus 1936 LKZ - Trainingsteam Ludwigsburg 00:58:20 M65 10
159 368 Kappes Sabine 1962 LG Obersulm 01:00:32 W40 6
160 369 Kappes Steffen 1961 LG Obersulm 01:00:33 M40 29
161 381 Hermann Michael 1977 LG Lichtenstern 01:02:01 M20 8