3. Zabergäu-Lauf - Pfaffenhofen

.

IVC Schwaben


10,5 km Hauptlauf

Name, Vorname JG Verein Zeit MSAB WSAB MJAB WJAB M20 W20 M30 W30 M40 W40 M50 W50 M60 W60 M70
1 Lange, Sven 1974 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:35:10 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - -
2 Lack, Marco 1986 Schunk-Speedys 00:38:26 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Qerimi, Skender 1977 ohne Verein 00:38:32 - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
4 Kiran, Sedat 1961 ohne Verein 00:38:41 - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
5 Schestag, Joachim 1965 TSV Talheim 00:39:19 - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - -
6 Kudicke, Jochen 1970 TSV Talheim 00:39:38 - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - -
7 Wagner, Ulrich 1963 TG Heilbronn 00:39:41 - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
8 Knobloch, Andreas 1965 Haug-Solar-Team 00:39:43 - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
9 Stengel, Mathias 1968 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:40:20 - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - -
10 Tolnai, Ferenc 1961 A+S NaturEnergie 00:40:29 - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - -
11 Lang, Steffen 1968 ohne Verein 00:40:33 - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - -
12 Kicherer, Frank 1962 Haug-Solar-Team 00:40:45 - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
13 Bertsch, Andreas 1957 Haug-Solar-Team 00:40:52 - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - -
14 Schmitt, Christoph 1971 Elefantentreiber 00:41:16 - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - -
15 Rebel, Jürgen 1963 TC Lauffen 00:41:18 - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - -
16 Wanner, Markus 1964 ohne Verein 00:41:30 - - - - - - - - 9 - - - - - -
17 Schmidt, Harald 1957 Firma Lavatec 00:41:32 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
18 Katz, Stefan 1963 Rolf Willy 00:41:44 - - - - - - - - 11 - - - - - -
19 Wagner, Jürgen 1961 Haug-Solar-Team 00:41:45 - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - -
20 Puchta, Marius 1989 EK Heilbronn 00:41:49 - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 Müller, Theo 1967 Haug-Solar-Team 00:42:01 - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
22 Lindauer, Sven 1983 Wasserfreunde Mühlacker 00:42:11 - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - -
23 Renius, Marco 1971 ohne Verein 00:42:13 - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - -
24 Reichert, Siegfried 1940 TSV Talheim 00:42:14 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
25 Munz, Tobias 1977 Stromberg Kellerei 00:42:23 - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - -
26 Just, Michael 1968 TSV Talheim 00:42:28 - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - - -
27 Schwan, Roland 1961 Katzenbeißer Lauffen 00:42:58 - - - - - - - - 13 - - - - - -
28 Braunleder, Jörg 1967 TV Konzen 00:43:12 - - - - - - 9 - - - - - - - -
29 Hoch, Andreas 1965 Schunk-Speedys 00:43:20 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - -
30 Reese, Joachim 1960 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:43:26 - - - - - - - - 15 - - - - - -
31 Krischanowitz, Rolf 1962 TV Lauffen 00:43:38 - - - - - - - - 16 - - - - - -
32 Wagner, Richard 1954 Heuss-Stadt Brackenheim 00:44:03 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
33 Lechner, Andreas 1968 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:44:11 - - - - - - 11 - - - - - - - -
34 Müller, Arndt 1968 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:44:11 - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - -
35 Evels, Thomas 1969 D.A.S. Versicherungen 00:44:26 - - - - - - 13 - - - - - - - -
36 Fiedler, Hans-Peter 1957 TSV Neuenstadt 00:44:28 - - - - - - - - 17 - - - - - -
37 Heinz, Joachim 1961 LT/TSV Pfaffenhofen 00:44:32 - - - - - - - - 18 - - - - - -
38 Schmidt, Dietmar 1963 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:44:43 - - - - - - - - 19 - - - - - -
39 Marquardt, Dieter 1964 Haug-Solar-Team 00:44:48 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - -
40 Schiedel, Tilmann 1982 Feuerwehr Pfaffenhofen 00:44:55 - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
41 von Olnhausen, Dieter 1958 ohne Verein 00:44:57 - - - - - - - - 21 - - - - - -
42 Rebmann, Joachim 1965 Haug-Solar-Team 00:44:58 - - - - - - - - 22 - - - - - -
43 Scheuffele, Andreas 1960 TV Ingersheim 00:45:03 - - - - - - - - 23 - - - - - -
44 Bleich, Wolfgang 1973 Haug-Solar-Team 00:45:06 - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - -
45 Grill, Jürgen 1959 Haug-Solar-Team 00:45:08 - - - - - - - - 24 - - - - - -
46 Pudlo, Rainer 1960 TSV Talheim 00:45:17 - - - - - - - - 25 - - - - - -
47 Lack, Martin 1958 Schunk-Speedys 00:45:27 - - - - - - - - 26 - - - - - -
48 Schmid, Armin 1966 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:45:28 - - - - - - 15 - - - - - - - -
49 Scheibel, Jörg 1965 A+S NaturEnergie 00:45:29 - - - - - - - - 27 - - - - - -
50 Sailer, Karin 1978 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:45:30 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - -
51 Hoffmann, Erich 1967 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:45:31 - - - - - - 16 - - - - - - - -
52 Seth, Dorothea 1964 Haug-Solar-Team 00:45:35 - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - -
53 Rommel, Roland 1950 Haug-Solar-Team 00:45:46 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - -
54 Liepe, Jürgen 1962 Haug-Solar-Team 00:45:47 - - - - - - - - 28 - - - - - -
55 Bernhardt, Manfred 1957 ohne Verein 00:45:53 - - - - - - - - 29 - - - - - -
56 Huzele, Matthias 1971 ohne Verein 00:45:54 - - - - - - 17 - - - - - - - -
57 Authenrieth, Dieter 1964 SC Oberes Zabergäu 00:45:58 - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - -
58 Heinkelein, Marc 1968 Haug-Solar-Team 00:46:06 - - - - - - 18 - - - - - - - -
59 Kaiser, Uwe 1964 Schunk-Speedys 00:46:06 - - - - - - - - 31 - - - - - -
60 Mayr, Helmut 1967 TSV Ottmarsheim 00:46:18 - - - - - - 19 - - - - - - - -
61 Möbius, Peter 1962 TSV Ittlingen 00:46:26 - - - - - - - - 32 - - - - - -
62 Jeva, Claudio 1982 TC Lauffen 00:46:33 - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - -
63 Oestreicher, Thomas 1969 Haus der Familie 00:46:34 - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - -
64 Puchta, Jörg 1957 EK Heilbronn 00:46:35 - - - - - - - - 33 - - - - - -
65 Speer, Alfred 1954 Haug-Solar-Team 00:46:37 - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - -
66 Müller, René 1973 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:46:40 - - - - - - 21 - - - - - - - -
67 Wiedemann, Peter 1962 Haug-Solar-Team 00:46:50 - - - - - - - - 34 - - - - - -
68 Stuber, Andreas 1971 ohne Verein 00:46:52 - - - - - - 22 - - - - - - - -
69 Krötzsch, Michael 1962 TSV Weinsberg 00:46:53 - - - - - - - - 35 - - - - - -
70 Maier, Karlheinz 1965 Ökoweingut Stutz 00:46:56 - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - - -
71 Sting, Heinrich 1958 A+S NaturEnergie 00:46:58 - - - - - - - - 37 - - - - - -
72 Gläßgen, Herbert 1955 SV Diefenbach 00:47:00 - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - -
73 Schmidt, Harald 1956 Haug-Solar-Team 00:47:02 - - - - - - - - 38 - - - - - -
74 Fiedler, Andreas 1979 Team Steidl 00:47:17 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
75 Beck, Niklas 1988 TC Lauffen 00:47:19 - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - -
76 Brandhuber, Peter 1964 TV Mühlacker 00:47:20 - - - - - - - - 39 - - - - - -
77 Rebel, Florian 1988 TC Lauffen 00:47:22 - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
78 Rodig, Andreas 1959 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:47:26 - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - -
79 Schnabel, Odilo 1952 SC Oberes Zabergäu 00:47:33 - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - -
80 Zornik, Ewald 1966 Haug-Solar-Team 00:47:35 - - - - - - 23 - - - - - - - -
81 Schieferdecker, Ralf 1964 Tri-Team-Heuchelberg 00:47:37 - - - - - - - - 41 - - - - - -
82 Lechaux, Philippe 1961 Haug-Solar-Team 00:47:37 - - - - - - - - 42 - - - - - -
83 Förch, Ralf 1977 Haug-Solar-Team 00:47:45 - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - -
84 Krill, Thorsten 1971 Haug-Solar-Team 00:47:49 - - - - - - 24 - - - - - - - -
85 Roth, Marcus 1970 TSV Meimsheim 00:47:51 - - - - - - 25 - - - - - - - -
86 Bontempi, Claudio 1969 ohne Verein 00:47:52 - - - - - - 26 - - - - - - - -
87 Brandenburger, Andreas 1962 Haug-Solar-Team 00:47:53 - - - - - - - - 43 - - - - - -
88 Koch, Christian 1977 Nivus Running Team 00:48:02 - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - -
89 Hänschke, Albert 1952 ohne Verein 00:48:08 - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - -
90 Geiger, Holger 1966 Nivus Running Team 00:48:11 - - - - - - 27 - - - - - - - -
91 Schöll, Bernhard 1956 Haug-Solar-Team 00:48:15 - - - - - - - - 44 - - - - - -
92 Besteher, Andreas 1963 ohne Verein 00:48:22 - - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - -
93 Eitler, Martin 1960 TSV Talheim 00:48:28 - - - - - - - - 46 - - - - - -
94 Fischer, Alexander 1986 ohne Verein 00:48:32 - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
95 Vollmer, Klaus 1964 Tri-Team-Heuchelberg 00:48:35 - - - - - - - - 47 - - - - - -
96 Malicki, Siegfried 1949 TV Ingersheim 00:48:44 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
97 Jungklaus, Holger 1962 ohne Verein 00:48:51 - - - - - - - - 48 - - - - - -
98 Wenzel, Martin 1982 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:48:53 - - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - -
99 Schopf, Karin 1955 ohne Verein 00:48:54 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
100 Häuser, Robert 1966 Haug-Solar-Team 00:48:55 - - - - - - 28 - - - - - - - -
101 Kroner, Helmut 1962 ohne Verein 00:48:58 - - - - - - - - 49 - - - - - -
102 Schmidt, Marcel 1990 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:49:00 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
103 Daniel, Andreas 1972 ohne Verein 00:49:01 - - - - - - 29 - - - - - - - -
104 Burger, Steffen 1976 ohne Verein 00:49:02 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
105 Schaubel, Jürgen 1959 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:49:06 - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - -
106 Harmel, Hartmut 1954 TSV Talheim 00:49:08 - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - -
107 Winkler, Bernhard 1973 ohne Verein 00:49:08 - - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - -
108 Egert, Ralf 1966 TV Eppingen 00:49:12 - - - - - - 31 - - - - - - - -
109 Ballier, Manfred 1974 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:49:19 - - - - - - 32 - - - - - - - -
110 Wütherich, Gundi 1966 ohne Verein 00:49:22 - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
111 Ritter, Herbert 1960 TSV Botenheim 00:49:26 - - - - - - - - 51 - - - - - -
112 Heinzmann, Jürgen 1953 Haug-Solar-Team 00:49:28 - - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - -
113 Schüle, Walter 1956 SC Oberes Zabergäu 00:49:31 - - - - - - - - 52 - - - - - -
114 Lägler, Erhard 1952 TSV Talheim 00:49:40 - - - - - - - - - - 9 - - - -
115 Schrape, Friederike 1965 TSV Talheim 00:49:41 - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - -
116 Koch, Christian 1962 SC Weßling 00:49:48 - - - - - - - - 53 - - - - - -
117 Hellmeier, Heiko 1982 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:49:49 - - - - 11 - - - - - - - - - -
118 Horvath, Andreas 1964 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:49:52 - - - - - - - - 54 - - - - - -
119 Schuster, Reinhard 1967 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:49:54 - - - - - - 33 - - - - - - - -
120 Röther, Reinhard 1960 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:49:55 - - - - - - - - 55 - - - - - -
121 Sommer, Steffen 1977 Haug-Solar-Team 00:49:56 - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - -
122 Laborenz, Uwe 1963 ohne Verein 00:50:00 - - - - - - - - 56 - - - - - -
123 Braun, Reiner 1964 SC Hohenhaslach 00:50:03 - - - - - - - - 57 - - - - - -
124 Willet, Sigmund 1959 Haug-Solar-Team 00:50:09 - - - - - - - - 58 - - - - - -
125 Hartmann, Günter 1955 Haug-Solar-Team 00:50:10 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - -
126 Tolnai, Sabine 1964 A+S NaturEnergie 00:50:15 - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - -
127 Sauter, Helmut 1939 LT Untergruppenbach 00:50:24 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - -
128 Burk, Iris 1963 Haug-Solar-Team 00:50:25 - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - -
129 Waschler, Eckehard 1952 ohne Verein 00:50:27 - - - - - - - - - - 11 - - - -
130 Schmalzhaf, Jörg 1966 ohne Verein 00:50:31 - - - - - - 34 - - - - - - - -
131 Hähnle, Ralf 1972 ohne Verein 00:50:34 - - - - - - 35 - - - - - - - -
132 Bechtold, Michael 1969 Haug-Solar-Team 00:50:37 - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - - -
133 Röser, Florian 1993 ohne Verein 00:50:43 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
134 Eberbach, Patrick 1993 ohne Verein 00:50:45 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
135 Michler, Gerhard 1944 SC Ilsfeld 00:50:55 - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - -
136 Honecker, Markus 1962 Gasthaus Adler Botenheim 00:51:01 - - - - - - - - 59 - - - - - -
137 Starzl, Gerald 1960 Feuerwehr Ittlingen 00:51:02 - - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - -
138 Müller, Reiner 1959 Haug-Solar-Team 00:51:03 - - - - - - - - 61 - - - - - -
139 Alber, Susanne 1963 TSV Talheim 00:51:07 - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - -
140 Niedzwietz, Harry 1963 ohne Verein 00:51:07 - - - - - - - - 62 - - - - - -
141 Albert, Peter 1950 TV Eppingen 00:51:11 - - - - - - - - - - 12 - - - -
142 Mayer, Stefan 1970 ohne Verein 00:51:18 - - - - - - 37 - - - - - - - -
143 Ott, Holger 1970 ohne Verein 00:51:20 - - - - - - 38 - - - - - - - -
144 Hohnhaus Dr., Jürgen 1967 Platin Power Team 00:51:22 - - - - - - 39 - - - - - - - -
145 Zimmermann Dr., Ulrich 1961 Arzt und Patient 00:51:29 - - - - - - - - 63 - - - - - -
146 Klein, Benno 1970 ohne Verein 00:51:31 - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - -
147 Karg, Wolfgang 1953 Haug-Solar-Team 00:51:33 - - - - - - - - - - 13 - - - -
148 Mogler, Thomas 1965 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:51:35 - - - - - - - - 64 - - - - - -
149 Nesper, Walter 1956 LBS-Sportteam 00:51:37 - - - - - - - - 65 - - - - - -
150 Hartmannsgruber, Martin 1977 Realschule Güglingen 00:51:41 - - - - 13 - - - - - - - - - -
151 Fleischmann, Steffen 1972 ohne Verein 00:51:53 - - - - - - 41 - - - - - - - -
152 Dech, Michaela 1973 ohne Verein 00:51:56 - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - -
153 Lägler, Gudrun 1957 ohne Verein 00:51:57 - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - -
154 Neugebauer, Jasmin 1975 Haug-Solar-Team 00:51:59 - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - -
155 Schumacher, Andreas 1967 Haug-Solar-Team 00:52:00 - - - - - - 42 - - - - - - - -
156 Bohlayer, Stefan 1977 TC Lauffen 00:52:04 - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
157 Gligor, Martin 1952 Eva's Lauftreff 00:52:10 - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - -
158 Litterer, Peter 1955 TC Lauffen 00:52:12 - - - - - - - - - - 15 - - - -
159 Schöffel, Jörg 1968 Heuss-Stadt Brackenheim 00:52:16 - - - - - - 43 - - - - - - - -
160 Staudenrausch, Ulrike 1968 Platin Power Team 00:52:23 - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - -
161 Kübler, Rudi 1950 Schultes-Lauftreff Landkreis Heilbronn 00:52:32 - - - - - - - - - - 16 - - - -
162 Leontiev, Gunther 1970 Schultes-Lauftreff Landkreis Heilbronn 00:52:32 - - - - - - 44 - - - - - - - -
163 Brosi, Bernd 1964 ohne Verein 00:52:39 - - - - - - - - 66 - - - - - -
164 Deile, Steffen 1973 Haug-Solar-Team 00:52:39 - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - - -
165 Lüttgau, Jürgen 1944 Arzt und Patient 00:52:46 - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - -
166 Bienge, Aron 1992 LT/TSV Pfaffenhofen 00:52:47 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
167 Kinsel, Albert 1988 LT/TSV Pfaffenhofen 00:52:48 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
168 Einig, Günther 1970 Judo Besigheim 00:52:50 - - - - - - 46 - - - - - - - -
169 Eberbach, Martin 1968 ohne Verein 00:52:51 - - - - - - 47 - - - - - - - -
170 Scheihing, Marcel 1964 TC Sersheim 00:52:55 - - - - - - - - 67 - - - - - -
171 Rembold, Thomas 1980 Katzenbeißer Lauffen 00:53:01 - - - - 15 - - - - - - - - - -
172 Metzger, Dieter 1956 ohne Verein 00:53:04 - - - - - - - - 68 - - - - - -
173 Mayer, Bernd 1967 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:53:05 - - - - - - 48 - - - - - - - -
174 Ruf, Andrea 1984 Murrtal-Runners 00:53:05 - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - -
175 Schuppert, Petra 1964 ohne Verein 00:53:06 - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
176 Riedinger, Ursula 1963 LT/TSV Pfaffenhofen 00:53:07 - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - -
177 Schuh, Frieder 1982 TC Lauffen 00:53:10 - - - - 16 - - - - - - - - - -
178 Sint, Hermann 1950 Haug-Solar-Team 00:53:15 - - - - - - - - - - 17 - - - -
179 Heilmann, Andreas 1966 ART-LINE-FRISUREN 00:53:17 - - - - - - 49 - - - - - - - -
180 Burger, Birgit 1967 ohne Verein 00:53:25 - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - -
181 Rahm, Georg 1955 ohne Verein 00:53:26 - - - - - - - - - - 18 - - - -
182 Eisenmann, Marina 1981 ohne Verein 00:53:29 - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - -
183 Brendle, Susanne 1965 TSV Talheim 00:53:34 - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - -
184 Scherer, Rüdiger 1962 SF Güdesweiler 00:53:41 - - - - - - - - 69 - - - - - -
185 Belz, Hans-Joachim 1957 ULG/Spvgg Möckmühl 00:53:42 - - - - - - - - 70 - - - - - -
186 Schwab, Maximilian 1972 Schwab & Scarsella Hörsysteme 00:53:47 - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - -
187 Clauß, Roland 1967 Schunk-Speedys 00:53:49 - - - - - - 51 - - - - - - - -
188 Köhler, Werner 1951 ohne Verein 00:53:51 - - - - - - - - - - 19 - - - -
189 Kirmse, Philip 1987 TC Lauffen 00:53:54 - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - -
190 Großhans, Holger 1974 Haug-Solar-Team 00:53:57 - - - - - - 52 - - - - - - - -
191 Durst, Cornelia 1967 SV Leingarten 00:54:00 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - -
192 Geiger, Andreas 1969 ohne Verein 00:54:03 - - - - - - 53 - - - - - - - -
193 Lang, Jürgen 1957 Haug-Solar-Team 00:54:09 - - - - - - - - 71 - - - - - -
194 Sittig, Herbert 1938 Haug-Solar-Team 00:54:11 - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - -
195 Wimberger, Harald 1958 ohne Verein 00:54:12 - - - - - - 54 - - - - - - - -
196 Koch, Klaus 1946 TV Lauffen 00:54:13 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
197 Knapp, Martin 1965 Haug-Solar-Team 00:54:14 - - - - - - - - 72 - - - - - -
198 Heidinger, Ulrich 1958 Heuss-Stadt Brackenheim 00:54:15 - - - - - - - - 73 - - - - - -
199 Hoffmann, Rainer 1972 TV Ingersheim 00:54:16 - - - - - - 55 - - - - - - - -
200 Häffner, Markus 1967 ohne Verein 00:54:19 - - - - - - 56 - - - - - - - -
201 Neuhäuser, Gabriele 1965 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:54:21 - - - - - - - - - 9 - - - - -
202 Gläßel, Hermann 1955 Haus der Familie 00:54:23 - - - - - - - - - - 21 - - - -
203 Wimmer, Markus 1971 Adventsgemeinde Bietigheim 00:54:24 - - - - - - 57 - - - - - - - -
204 Ortwein, Stephan 1982 SV Schozach 00:54:25 - - - - 17 - - - - - - - - - -
205 Brenner, Silke 1973 Platin Power Team 00:54:30 - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - -
206 Rothfuß, Hans-Peter 1941 Haug-Solar-Team 00:54:36 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - -
207 Samietz, Ingo 1947 ohne Verein 00:54:44 - - - - - - - - - - 22 - - - -
208 Schwarz, Werner 1960 Laufgemeinschaft Michelbach 00:54:45 - - - - - - - - 74 - - - - - -
209 Schuh, Katrin 1976 TC Lauffen 00:54:45 - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - -
210 Scherb, Walter 1948 Haug-Solar-Team 00:54:47 - - - - - - - - - - 23 - - - -
211 Hakius, Werner 1958 MTF Pfaffenhofen 00:54:48 - - - - - - - - 75 - - - - - -
212 Meile, Peter 1940 Schunk-Speedys 00:54:48 - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - -
213 Burk, Herbert 1941 Haug-Solar-Team 00:54:50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 - -
214 Kormesch, Helga 1964 Haug-Solar-Team 00:54:52 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - -
215 Götz, Nicole 1970 Haus der Familie 00:54:57 - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - -
216 Alt, Elke 1966 ohne Verein 00:55:00 - - - - - - - 9 - - - - - - -
217 Schestag, Edeltraud 1942 Triathlon Club Bönnigheim 00:55:02 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
218 Kirmse, Stefan 1958 TC Lauffen 00:55:04 - - - - - - - - 76 - - - - - -
219 Kull, Gerd 1954 MfC Burgbronn 00:55:05 - - - - - - - - - - 24 - - - -
220 Birkert, Werner 1951 LG Obersulm 00:55:06 - - - - - - - - - - 25 - - - -
221 Blatt, Hans-Joachim 1967 ohne Verein 00:55:10 - - - - - - 58 - - - - - - - -
222 Knapp, Helmut 1962 Haug-Solar-Team 00:55:25 - - - - - - - - 77 - - - - - -
223 Schmidt, Lilli 1980 Adventsgemeinde Bietigheim 00:55:36 - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - -
224 Salles, Anette 1964 ohne Verein 00:55:37 - - - - - - - - - 11 - - - - -
225 Scherb, Inge 1951 Haug-Solar-Team 00:55:39 - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - -
226 Heidl, Dieter 1962 Haug-Solar-Team 00:55:40 - - - - - - - - 78 - - - - - -
227 Hammer, Herbert 1956 TSV Maulbronn 00:55:41 - - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - -
228 Zullino, Sandro 1965 ohne Verein 00:55:42 - - - - - - - - 79 - - - - - -
229 Bechtold, Reiner 1954 Laufgemeinschaft Michelbach 00:55:43 - - - - - - - - - - 26 - - - -
230 Merz, Ilse 1953 Haug-Solar-Team 00:55:43 - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - -
231 Hagenlocher, Hans 1958 ohne Verein 00:55:44 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - -
232 Seybold, Sonja 1963 ohne Verein 00:55:46 - - - - - - - - - 13 - - - - -
233 Kaiser, Dr. Wolfgang 1959 ohne Verein 00:55:54 - - - - - - - - 81 - - - - - -
234 Dippmann, Klaus 1944 ohne Verein 00:55:55 - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 - -
235 Käs, Markus 1973 ohne Verein 00:55:56 - - - - - - 59 - - - - - - - -
236 Weinstok, Bernd 1959 Feuerwehr Nordheim 00:55:58 - - - - - - - - 82 - - - - - -
237 Wormser, Walter 1960 LT/TSV Pfaffenhofen 00:56:11 - - - - - - - - 83 - - - - - -
238 Hoffacker, Evi 1963 TC Lauffen 00:56:14 - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - -
239 Berghoff, Ute 1952 Haug-Solar-Team 00:56:17 - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - -
240 Franz, Marianne 1940 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:56:18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
241 Heinz, Uwe 1960 Schunk-Speedys 00:56:19 - - - - - - - - 84 - - - - - -
242 Hertner, Timo 1986 ohne Verein 00:56:20 - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - -
243 Gireth, Thomas 1962 ohne Verein 00:56:21 - - - - - - - - 85 - - - - - -
244 Wieser, Peter 1958 Laufgemeinschaft Michelbach 00:56:35 - - - - - - - - 86 - - - - - -
245 Burger, Fred 1965 ohne Verein 00:56:38 - - - - - - - - 87 - - - - - -
246 Fritz, Jürgen 1967 Motorradfreunde Zabergäu 00:56:39 - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - -
247 Sack, Bernd 1944 Eva's Lauftreff 00:56:39 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
248 Hänschke, Paul 1952 ohne Verein 00:56:48 - - - - - - - - - - 27 - - - -
249 Bachmann, Florian 1984 TSV Ittlingen 00:56:49 - - - - 18 - - - - - - - - - -
250 Mimir, Guerdüz 1967 ohne Verein 00:56:52 - - - - - - 61 - - - - - - - -
251 Krebs, Holger 1964 ohne Verein 00:56:56 - - - - - - - - 88 - - - - - -
252 Lessmann, Joachim 1961 ohne Verein 00:56:59 - - - - - - - - 89 - - - - - -
253 Gehrig, Steffen 1970 BSG GKN Neckarwestheim 00:57:02 - - - - - - 62 - - - - - - - -
254 Auchter, Walter 1958 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:57:04 - - - - - - - - 90 - - - - - -
255 Schulz, Manfred 1958 ohne Verein 00:57:05 - - - - - - - - 91 - - - - - -
256 Reese, Martina 1964 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:57:10 - - - - - - - - - 15 - - - - -
257 Klein, Jascha 1993 TSV Nussdorf 00:57:11 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
258 Voigt, Benjamin 1985 LT/TSV Pfaffenhofen 00:57:24 - - - - 19 - - - - - - - - - -
259 Gligor, Ernest 1984 ohne Verein 00:57:25 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
260 Sander-Jung, Birgit 1961 ohne Verein 00:57:33 - - - - - - - - - 16 - - - - -
261 Marhoffer, Martin 1943 Haug-Solar-Team 00:57:35 - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 - -
262 Schink, Reiner 1964 ohne Verein 00:57:38 - - - - - - - - 92 - - - - - -
263 Trang, Jens 1988 ohne Verein 00:57:46 - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - -
264 Krumpe, Bernd 1954 ohne Verein 00:57:47 - - - - - - - - - - 28 - - - -
265 Nikelski, Rolf 1964 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:57:58 - - - - - - - - 93 - - - - - -
266 Haßhoff, Dietmar 1969 besser laufen 00:58:03 - - - - - - 63 - - - - - - - -
267 Rothfritz, Uwe 1979 ohne Verein 00:58:04 - - - - 21 - - - - - - - - - -
268 Ebner, Birgit 1964 TSV Schwaigern 00:58:07 - - - - - - - - - 17 - - - - -
269 Frohberg, Harald 1967 ohne Verein 00:58:08 - - - - - - 64 - - - - - - - -
270 Kleinknecht, Kurt 1957 Haus der Familie 00:58:12 - - - - - - - - 94 - - - - - -
271 Schmid, Alfred 1943 Haug-Solar-Team 00:58:15 - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 - -
272 Gläßer, Christian 1936 ohne Verein 00:58:25 - - - - - - - - - - - - 13 - -
273 Götz-Hoffmann, Heike 1970 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:58:34 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
274 Wiedmaier, Herbert 1943 SV Leingarten 00:58:36 - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - -
275 Heinzmann, Manfred 1935 Haug-Solar-Team 00:58:37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
276 Mayer, Jens 1985 LT/TSV Pfaffenhofen 00:58:51 - - - - 22 - - - - - - - - - -
277 Klenk, Alexander 1964 ohne Verein 00:58:54 - - - - - - - - 95 - - - - - -
278 Grill, Doris 1960 ohne Verein 00:58:54 - - - - - - - - - 18 - - - - -
279 Bezold, Dieter 1956 TSV Nordheim 00:58:55 - - - - - - - - 96 - - - - - -
280 Liebhard, Anke 1963 ohne Verein 00:58:57 - - - - - - - - - 19 - - - - -
281 Armingeon, Sigrid 1965 ohne Verein 00:58:57 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
282 Heinz, Hans-Georg 1969 Haug-Solar-Team 00:58:59 - - - - - - 65 - - - - - - - -
283 Gut, Christine 1968 VHS Langenbrettach 00:59:06 - - - - - - - 11 - - - - - - -
284 Lägler, Manfred 1954 ohne Verein 00:59:07 - - - - - - - - - - 29 - - - -
285 Birkert, Edith 1952 LG Obersulm 00:59:08 - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - -
286 Auderer, Gerhard 1951 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:59:15 - - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - -
287 Holzwarth, Anne 1976 Haug-Solar-Team 00:59:26 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
288 Denninger, Ralf 1962 ute + ralf 00:59:28 - - - - - - - - 97 - - - - - -
289 Schwarz, Claudia 1969 VHS Langenbrettach 00:59:33 - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - -
290 Klemmt, Helmut 1949 ohne Verein 00:59:36 - - - - - - - - - - 31 - - - -
291 Schaible, Udo 1967 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 00:59:37 - - - - - - 66 - - - - - - - -
292 Stuber, Sonja 1973 ohne Verein 00:59:49 - - - - - - - 13 - - - - - - -
293 Aichele, Sven 1970 Feuerwehr Nordheim 00:59:55 - - - - - - 67 - - - - - - - -
294 Möller, Karlheinz 1947 Haug-Solar-Team 01:00:05 - - - - - - - - - - 32 - - - -
295 Scherer, Horst 1943 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 01:00:15 - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 - -
296 Fritz, Heike 1973 besser laufen 01:00:25 - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
297 Drüke, Christoph 1984 SV Schozach 01:00:26 - - - - 23 - - - - - - - - - -
298 Vörg-Denninger, Ute 1961 ute + ralf 01:00:34 - - - - - - - - - 21 - - - - -
299 Weber, Claudia 1968 ohne Verein 01:00:47 - - - - - - - 15 - - - - - - -
300 Stadler, Dietmar 1964 besser laufen 01:00:48 - - - - - - - - 98 - - - - - -
301 Assmus, Nadine 1977 ohne Verein 01:00:49 - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - -
302 Stilling, Joachim 1964 Haug-Solar-Team 01:00:50 - - - - - - - - 99 - - - - - -
303 Rühle, Jochen 1969 Schunk-Speedys 01:00:52 - - - - - - 68 - - - - - - - -
304 Klenk, Robert 1954 Schultes-Lauftreff Landkreis Heilbronn 01:00:58 - - - - - - - - - - 33 - - - -
305 Öhler, Bernd 1961 ohne Verein 01:01:05 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - -
306 Faller, Daniela 1981 ohne Verein 01:01:23 - - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - -
307 Sommer, Andrea 1961 Naturheilpraxis Andrea Sommer 01:01:41 - - - - - - - - - 22 - - - - -
308 Kull, Renate 1957 MfC Burgbronn 01:01:42 - - - - - - - - - 23 - - - - -
309 Schömperle, Jürgen 1959 Naturheilpraxis Andrea Sommer 01:01:46 - - - - - - - - 101 - - - - - -
310 Dinius, Gerhard 1948 ohne Verein 01:01:58 - - - - - - - - - - 34 - - - -
311 Simpfendörfer, Elke 1958 besser laufen 01:01:59 - - - - - - - - - 24 - - - - -
312 Keller, Christoph 1987 TSV Ittlingen 01:02:18 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
313 Starzl, Veronika 1963 Feuerwehr Ittlingen 01:02:34 - - - - - - - - - 25 - - - - -
314 Haschka, Hans 1961 ohne Verein 01:02:34 - - - - - - - - 102 - - - - - -
315 Maute, Alisa 1990 ohne Verein 01:02:36 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
316 Mertz, Jürgen 1965 ohne Verein 01:02:36 - - - - - - - - 103 - - - - - -
317 Kasseckert, Birgit-Carola 1968 ohne Verein 01:02:39 - - - - - - - 16 - - - - - - -
318 Petri, Emely 1966 TV Eppingen 01:03:02 - - - - - - - 17 - - - - - - -
319 Rennstich, Brigitte 1952 besser laufen 01:03:03 - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - -
320 Hirnschal, Frank 1967 ohne Verein 01:03:06 - - - - - - 69 - - - - - - - -
321 Hofmann, Joachim 1961 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 01:03:08 - - - - - - - - 104 - - - - - -
322 Koch, Tanja 1978 Haug-Solar-Team 01:03:09 - - - - - 9 - - - - - - - - -
323 Salzer, Kurt 1946 besser laufen 01:03:39 - - - - - - - - - - 35 - - - -
324 Waltz-Pudlo, Siglinde 1960 ohne Verein 01:03:42 - - - - - - - - - 26 - - - - -
325 Lorenz, Lilli 1973 ohne Verein 01:03:44 - - - - - - - 18 - - - - - - -
326 Gorki, Georg 1968 ohne Verein 01:03:45 - - - - - - 70 - - - - - - - -
327 Kleinmann, Andrea 1964 ohne Verein 01:03:46 - - - - - - - - - 27 - - - - -
328 Rapp, Wolfgang 1963 Schultes-Lauftreff Landkreis Heilbronn 01:03:50 - - - - - - - - 105 - - - - - -
329 Hofmann, Margot 1961 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 01:03:51 - - - - - - - - - 28 - - - - -
330 Leuz, Dieter 1940 Haug-Solar-Team 01:04:15 - - - - - - - - - - - - 16 - -
331 Wolf, Christine 1957 ohne Verein 01:04:16 - - - - - - - - - 29 - - - - -
332 Ehrle, Monika 1953 ohne Verein 01:04:27 - - - - - - - - - - - 8 - - -
333 Arnold, Waltraud 1953 Endorphos 01:04:33 - - - - - - - - - - - 9 - - -
334 Schieker, Kathrin 1970 Endorphos 01:04:40 - - - - - - - 19 - - - - - - -
335 Degner, Claudia 1972 Eva's Lauftreff 01:04:50 - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
336 Fuller, Brigitte 1967 SV Oberderdingen 01:05:02 - - - - - - - 21 - - - - - - -
337 Fuller, Patrick 1964 SV Oberderdingen 01:05:02 - - - - - - - - 106 - - - - - -
338 Keller, Alexandra 1970 TV Eppingen 01:05:11 - - - - - - - 22 - - - - - - -
339 Schnabel, Irene 1952 SC Oberes Zabergäu 01:05:14 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
340 Gligor, Veronica 1983 Gligor-Team 01:05:15 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
341 Klein, Thomas 1958 Laufgemeinschaft Michelbach 01:05:22 - - - - - - - - 107 - - - - - -
342 Heinle, Brigitte 1953 Eva's Lauftreff 01:05:25 - - - - - - - - - - - 11 - - -
343 Braun, Rüdiger 1953 Schultes-Lauftreff Landkreis Heilbronn 01:05:45 - - - - - - - - - - 36 - - - -
344 Hertner, Claudia 1962 ohne Verein 01:06:45 - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - -
345 Hertner, Claus 1959 TSV Meimsheim Abt. Ringen 01:06:47 - - - - - - - - 108 - - - - - -
346 Müller, Anette 1964 Haug-Solar-Team 01:06:58 - - - - - - - - - 31 - - - - -
347 Bahm, Iris 1967 besser laufen 01:07:12 - - - - - - - 23 - - - - - - -
348 Authenrieth, Karin 1966 SC Oberes Zabergäu 01:07:20 - - - - - - - 24 - - - - - - -
349 Schäfer, Ernst-Dieter 1943 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 01:07:24 - - - - - - - - - - - - 17 - -
350 Größmann, Martin 1963 ohne Verein 01:08:32 - - - - - - - - 109 - - - - - -
351 Gräbner, Gunther 1959 ohne Verein 01:08:32 - - - - - - - - 110 - - - - - -
352 Skiba, Michael 1967 ohne Verein 01:08:34 - - - - - - 71 - - - - - - - -
353 Schott, Manfred 1939 Haus der Familie 01:08:48 - - - - - - - - - - - - 18 - -
354 Schilling, Kurt 1949 Haug-Solar-Team 01:08:55 - - - - - - - - - - 37 - - - -
355 Heip, Veronika 1972 ohne Verein 01:09:43 - - - - - - - 25 - - - - - - -
356 Trunzler, Uwe 1967 ohne Verein 01:09:44 - - - - - - 72 - - - - - - - -
357 Öhler, Traude 1961 ohne Verein 01:09:57 - - - - - - - - - 32 - - - - -
358 Arnold, Wolfgang 1947 Endorphos 01:10:11 - - - - - - - - - - 38 - - - -
359 Simpfendörfer, Paul 1957 ohne Verein 01:10:12 - - - - - - - - 111 - - - - - -
360 Wirth, Susanne 1954 besser laufen 01:10:28 - - - - - - - - - - - 12 - - -
361 Neumann, Beate 1966 besser laufen 01:10:31 - - - - - - - 26 - - - - - - -
362 Böhringer, Dieter 1954 Schultes-Lauftreff Landkreis Heilbronn 01:10:48 - - - - - - - - - - 39 - - - -
363 Kieser, Rolf 1952 Schultes-Lauftreff Landkreis Heilbronn 01:10:49 - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - -
364 Brunnet, Harry 1950 Schultes-Lauftreff Landkreis Heilbronn 01:10:50 - - - - - - - - - - 41 - - - -
365 Michler, Thilo 1972 Schultes-Lauftreff Landkreis Heilbronn 01:10:51 - - - - - - 73 - - - - - - - -
366 Düsterwald, Birgit 1969 Haus der Familie 01:10:55 - - - - - - - 27 - - - - - - -
367 Wolff, Tanja 1970 Haus der Familie 01:10:56 - - - - - - - 28 - - - - - - -
368 Sept, Norbert 1959 ohne Verein 01:11:22 - - - - - - - - 112 - - - - - -
369 Böhmer, Rainer 1960 saudusau 01:13:46 - - - - - - - - 113 - - - - - -
370 Götz, Dieter 1953 saudusau 01:13:48 - - - - - - - - - - 42 - - - -
371 Herrmann, Inge 1957 HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team 01:14:09 - - - - - - - - - 33 - - - - -
372 Nägele, Bettina 1985 Haus der Familie 01:14:30 - - - - - 11 - - - - - - - - -
373 Keller, Franziska 1989 TSV Ittlingen 01:14:30 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
374 Traub, Angelika 1979 Haus der Familie 01:14:50 - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - -
375 Raubinger, Thea 1982 BASF 01:15:03 - - - - - 13 - - - - - - - - -
376 Nicolaus, Alexander 1981 BASF 01:15:04 - - - - 24 - - - - - - - - - -
377 Schlechter, Elena 1953 Endorphos 01:15:09 - - - - - - - - - - - 13 - - -
378 Stilp, Frank 1959 ohne Verein 01:16:04 - - - - - - - - 114 - - - - - -
379 Schilling, Beate 1954 Haug-Solar-Team 01:17:13 - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - -
380 Hiemann, Julia 1978 ohne Verein 01:17:30 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
381 Edmunds, M. 1973 ohne Verein 01:18:53 - - - - - - 74 - - - - - - - -
382 Woodroffe, Jürgen 1958 ohne Verein 01:19:49 - - - - - - - - 115 - - - - - -
383 Müller, Marlies 1962 ohne Verein 01:20:12 - - - - - - - - - 34 - - - - -
384 Sailer, Regina 1956 LT/TSV Pfaffenhofen 01:27:44 - - - - - - - - - 35 - - - - -
385 Schwarz, Jutta 1962 LT/TSV Pfaffenhofen 01:27:45 - - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - -
386 Grießbach, Christel 1959 besser laufen 01:30:10 - - - - - - - - - 37 - - - - -
387 Kupitz, Bernd 1945 besser laufen 01:30:11 - - - - - - - - - - - - 19 - -

Gesamteinlauf

24.04.2005

24.04.2005 13:12:56