Ergebnisliste 4. Ingelfinger Herbstlauf 18. September 2005



Ergebnisliste Frauen - 10 km
Rng
Snr
Name, Vorname
Verein/Ort
Jg
Klasse
Endzeit
1 244 Eheim, Erika ULLF Verrenberg 61 W40 1 42:17
2 246 Rothenberger, Karin   52 W50 1 43:13
3 268 Hofacker, Diana TSV Künzelsau 64 W40 2 48:36
4 222 Schumm, Gisela TSV Ingelfingen 70 W30 1 48:38
5 234 Schmid, Christa Rüger-Clan 66 W30 2 48:55
6 205 Bauer, Hildegard TSV Ingelfingen 61 W40 3 52:15
7 259 Eichhorn, Vanessa SV Mulfingen 91 WJ 1 52:25
8 260 Eichhorn, Gerlinde Unterginsbach 63 W40 4 53:13
9 236 Rüger, Marion Rüger-Clan 69 W30 3 53:51
10 217 Thoma, Petra FSC Winzenhofen 65 W40 5 54:41
11 269 Bremer, Cornelia   65 W40 6 55:07

 

Ergebnisliste Männer - 10 km
Rng
Snr
Name, Vorname
Verein/Ort
Jg
Klasse
Endzeit
1 256 Rauter, Ronald SC Ainring 70 M30 1 34:33
2 223 Rödl, Meiko VFL Sindelfingen 87 MJ 1 36:40
3 201 Keilbach, Torsten Oberkessach 82 M20 1 38:20
4 237 Prümmer, Samuel Dragons 85 M20 2 38:32
5 266 Schellmann, Thomas FC Altkrautheim 73 M30 2 39:05
6 250 Braun, Wolfgang TSV Kirchensall 58 M40 1 39:34
7 203 Hübel, Rolf Dörrenzimmern 65 M40 2 40:09
8 249 Walter, Günter Lauftreff Wasserturm 56 M40 3 40:17
9 257 Veil, Rolf TG Forchtenberg 62 M40 4 40:26
10 214 Hofacker, Jörg Triathlon Kochertal 62 M40 5 40:45
11 226 Garcia, Rafael SC Ingelfingen 81 M20 3 40:51
12 247 Guttensohn, Uwe TSV Neuenstein 65 M40 6 41:26
13 267 Szmechlik, Uwe ULG/SV Heinriet 56 M40 7 41:36
14 248 Bass, Roland ASV Scheppach 54 M50 1 41:50
15 229 Chruscicki, Roman   79 M20 4 41:53
16 240 Zeller, Guido TV Bad Mergentheim 67 M30 3 41:55
17 209 Baumann, Günter TSV Ingelfingen 64 M40 8 41:59
18 221 Ulmer, Olaf THW Widdern 72 M30 4 42:01
19 264 Ruck, Gebhard SC Amrichshausen 63 M40 9 42:04
20 241 Schmieg, Andreas   81 M20 5 42:11
21 245 Kreh, Alfred TSV Dimbach 68 M30 5 42:13
22 216 Probst, Johann FSC Winzenhofen 47 M50 2 42:49
23 218 Hetzler, Harald TSV Hardthausen 64 M40 10 42:58
24 225 Schwingl, Kay SC Ingelfingen 82 M20 6 43:05
25 212 Walter, Gerhard TSV Ingelfingen 54 M50 3 43:55
26 242 Grill, Rainer rasu-druck.de 66 M30 6 44:45
27 206 Hofmann, Eckart TSV Ingelfingen 91 MJ 2 44:58
28 228 Haag, Matthias SC Ingelfingen 75 M30 7 45:24
29 233 Zaiß, Klaus Öhringen 66 M30 8 45:37
30 227 Gaufer, Stefan SC Ingelfingen 72 M30 9 46:05
31 265 Beez, Daniel Unterginsbach 91 MJ 3 46:13
32 262 Rüger, Bernd Rüger-Clan 54 M50 4 46:22
33 254 Schmidt, Dieter Buchhandlung Rau Öhringen 40 M60 1 46:24
34 232 Kubach, Gerhard Feuerwehr Langenbrettach 59 M40 11 46:29
35 224 Arnberg, Peter SC Ingelfingen 81 M20 7 46:45
36 251 Doll, Henry TSV Niedernhall 64 M40 12 46:55
37 258 Truschinski, Johann LT Bretzfeld 61 M40 13 46:59
38 239 van Uden, Kevin Kupferzell 91 MJ 4 47:10
39 238 Gräter, Johannes   89 MJ 5 47:27
40 231 Scheerer, Wolfgang   59 M40 14 47:30
41 261 Carle , Hans Lauftreff Wasserturm 50 M50 5 48:05
42 202 Engelhardt, Manfred Spfr. Rosenberg 40 M60 2 48:17
43 204 Bauer, Bernd TSV Ingelfingen 52 M50 6 48:39
44 230 Beez, Uli   64 M40 15 48:45
45 220 Hummel, Klaus Hohenlohe bewegt sich 58 M40 16 48:48
46 208 Urban, Ralf TSV Ingelfingen 64 M40 17 49:44
47 255 Böhm, Dr. Olilver TSV Künzelsau 64 M40 18 50:31
48 207 Wied, Gerhard TSV Ingelfingen 55 M50 7 50:41
49 253 Schönbauer, Jonas SC Amrichshausen 95 MJ 6 50:58
50 252 Schönbauer, Günter SC Amrichshausen 61 M40 19 51:00
51 235 Fleischer, Olliver Rüger-Clan 67 M30 10 52:02
52 113 Huber, Herbert Jedermänner 56 M40 20 52:42
53 243 Baumeister, Claus   06   - 53:46
54 263 Walter, Norbert TSV Ingelfingen 58 M40 21 58:12
55 112 Kunze, Holger Jedermänner 62 M40 22 58:13
56 211 Materazzo, Matthias TSV Ingelfingen 64 M40 23 58:26
57 80 Zeller, Maximilian   92 MJ 7 1:02:01