Landesoffenes Schülerhallensportfest
Sonntag, 30. Januar 2005
Stuttgart / H.M.Schleyerhalle

Ergebnisliste




Klassenübersicht

Schüler M15
Schüler M14
Schüler M13
Schüler M12
Schüler M11
Schüler M10
Schülerinnen W15
Schülerinnen W14
Schülerinnen W13
Schülerinnen W12
Schülerinnen W11
Schülerinnen W10


		

Schüler M15


60 m Vorläufe                                                   30.01.2005

1. Vorlauf                     
 1.Finkbeiner, Tobias          90 LAC Pliezhausen                   7,45 sec q       
 2.Schlenker, Timo             90 FSV Schwenningen                  7,46 sec q       
 3.Widdecke, David             90 Spvgg Holzgerlingen               8,01 sec
 4.Vögele, Sebastian           90 TSV Schmiden                      8,16 sec
 5.Mayer, Sven                 90 TS Göppingen                      8,72 sec
 6.Vogelsang, Willi            90 TSV 1862 Rottweil                 9,00 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Staszewski, Alexander       90 TSV Eltingen                      7,83 sec
 2.Waldenmaier, Patrick        90 TSV Oberboihingen                 7,95 sec
 3.Schupp, Christoph           90 TSV Schmiden                      8,05 sec
 4.Nick, Oskar                 90 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        8,30 sec
 5.Schirmer, Emmanuel          90 TS Göppingen                      8,45 sec
 6.Bleistein, Clemens          90 TV Cannstatt                      8,91 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Biersinger, Marco           90 TSV Eltingen                      7,59 sec q       
 2.Roth, Philipp               90 TS Göppingen                      7,78 sec
 3.Lerner, Tim                 90 LAC Pliezhausen                   7,80 sec
 4.Shamailov, Zalman           90 MTV Stuttgart                     7,91 sec
 5.Simon, Sebastian            90 LG Weissacher Tal                 7,94 sec
 6.Karrer, Sebastian           90 Spvgg Holzgerlingen               8,07 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Waibel, David               90 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen            7,60 sec q       
 2.Schütz, Benjamin            90 LAC Pliezhausen                   7,77 sec q       
 3.Deiss, Björn                90 TS Göppingen                      7,88 sec
 4.Himbert, Marius             90 TV Mühlacker                      8,74 sec
 5.Bassing, Daniel             90 LG Strohgäu                       9,51 sec
   Krauss, Pfillip             90 TSV Eltingen                      n.a.

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Halbartschlager, Florian    90 Spvgg Holzgerlingen               7,76 sec q       
 2.Haun, Patrick               90 TSG Balingen                      7,91 sec
 3.Bader, Stefan               90 TS Göppingen                      8,25 sec
 4.Berchtold, Alexander        90 ULG/SV Leingarten                 8,84 sec
 5.Bauer, Steffen              90 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      9,32 sec


60 m Endlauf                                                    30.01.2005

 1.Schlenker, Timo             90 FSV Schwenningen                  7,37 sec
 2.Finkbeiner, Tobias          90 LAC Pliezhausen                   7,47 sec
 3.Biersinger, Marco           90 TSV Eltingen                      7,53 sec
 4.Waibel, David               90 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen            7,55 sec
 5.Schütz, Benjamin            90 LAC Pliezhausen                   7,73 sec
 6.Halbartschlager, Florian    90 Spvgg Holzgerlingen               7,77 sec


1000 m Endläufe                                                 30.01.2005

 1.Korn, Alexander             90 Spvgg Holzgerlingen            2:53,33 min  1./II  
 2.Zimmermann, Andreas         90 TSG Balingen                   2:56,17 min  2./II  
 3.Weigele, Patrick            90 LG Teck                        2:57,35 min  3./II  
 4.Marschik, Tobias            90 LSG Aalen                      3:02,64 min  4./II  
 5.Heberling, Thomas           90 TSV Wasseralfingen             3:04,51 min  1./I   
 6.Allgaier, Simon             90 TSV 1862 Rottweil              3:05,22 min  5./II  
 7.Kowalczyk, Janosch          90 TSV Eltingen                   3:05,25 min  2./I   
 8.Häußler, Klaus              90 TSV Betzingen                  3:07,08 min  3./I   
 9.Obenauer, Peter             90 LAC Pliezhausen                3:07,63 min  4./I   
10.Blessing, Julian            90 LAV ASICS Tübingen             3:09,60 min  6./II  
11.Bleistein, Clemens          90 TV Cannstatt                   3:09,87 min  7./II  
12.Geiger, John David          90 LAC Pliezhausen                3:10,06 min  5./I   
13.Rief, Alexander             90 LAV ASICS Tübingen             3:11,00 min  8./II  
14.Zoelle, Sebastian           90 SV Bonlanden                   3:17,16 min  6./I   
15.Elsner, Lars                90 LSG Aalen                      3:17,48 min  9./II  
16.Schirmer, Emmanuel          90 TS Göppingen                   3:18,46 min  7./I   
17.Gackstatter, Michael        90 Spvgg Holzgerlingen            3:20,45 min 10./II  
18.Schönleber, Marco           90 TSV Eltingen                   3:39,90 min  8./I   
19.Wolter, Fabian              90 TV Bronnweiler                 3:45,41 min  9./I   
20.Bauer, Steffen              90 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart   3:58,69 min 10./I   
   Antkowiak, Peter            90 LAV ASICS Tübingen                n.a.


60 m Hürden Endläufe                                            30.01.2005

 1.Noller, Hannes              90 LG Rems-Murr                      8,74 sec  1./III 
 2.Katakopoulos, Patrick       90 LG Neckar-Enz                     9,23 sec  2./III 
 3.Schlüter, Christian         90 LG Rems-Murr                      9,29 sec  3./III 
 4.Bader, Stefan               90 TS Göppingen                      9,48 sec  1./II  
 5.Morgenstern, Christoph      90 LG Rems-Murr                      9,73 sec  2./II  
 6.König, Maximilian           90 LAZ Günzburg                      9,75 sec  4./III 
 7.Degenhardt, Alexander       90 LG Rems-Murr                      9,76 sec  3./II  
 8.Gütler, Daniel              90 LG Rems-Murr                      9,80 sec  5./III 
 9.Schirmer, Emmanuel          90 TS Göppingen                      9,93 sec  4./II  
10.Roth, Philipp               90 TS Göppingen                     10,05 sec  5./II  
11.Hitzelberger, Kevin         90 LG Rems-Murr                     10,28 sec  1./I   
12.Buyer, Johannes             90 ULG/SV Leingarten                10,62 sec  2./I   
   Eißler, Benjamin            90 TSV Riederich                    aufg.
   Halbartschlager, Florian    90 Spvgg Holzgerlingen             abgem.


4 x 100 m Endlauf                                               30.01.2005

 1.LG Rems-Murr I                                                  47,77 sec
    Hitzelberger, K 90 - Noller, H 90 - Schlüter, C 90 - Gütler, D 90
 2.TS Göppingen                                                    49,91 sec
    Bader, S 90 - Dory, C 91 - Gaedicke, N 91 - Roth, P 90
 3.Spvgg Holzgerlingen                                             51,24 sec
    Korn, A 90 - Karrer, S 90 - Halbartschlager, F 90 - Widdecke, D 90
 4.LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach                                          52,60 sec
    Marolt, K 92 - Gruhler, S 91 - Jakubek, P 91 - King, K 91
 5.LG Rems-Murr II                                                 53,82 sec
    Haßlmeyer, U 91 - Morgenstern, C 90 - Degenhardt, A 90 - Grau, D 91


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        30.01.2005

 1.Krüger, Thomas              90 LG Rems-Murr                      1,90 m  
 2.Schlenker, Timo             90 FSV Schwenningen                  1,74 m  
 3.Halbartschlager, Florian    90 Spvgg Holzgerlingen               1,71 m  
 4.Schupp, Christoph           90 TSV Schmiden                      1,68 m  
 5.Katakopoulos, Patrick       90 LG Neckar-Enz                     1,65 m  
 6.Schnarrenberger, David      90 TSV Urach 1847                    1,60 m  
 7.König, Maximilian           90 LAZ Günzburg                      1,55 m  
 8.Haun, Patrick               90 TSG Balingen                      1,55 m  
 9.Buyer, Johannes             90 ULG/SV Leingarten                 1,55 m  
10.Widdecke, David             90 Spvgg Holzgerlingen               1,55 m  
11.Vögele, Sebastian           90 TSV Schmiden                      1,55 m  
11.Roth, Philipp               90 TS Göppingen                      1,55 m  
13.Mayer, Sven                 90 TS Göppingen                      1,45 m  
13.Lerner, Tim                 90 LAC Pliezhausen                   1,45 m  




Schüler M14


60 m Vorläufe                                                   30.01.2005

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Leitner, Michael            91 LAZ Günzburg                      7,83 sec q       
 2.Müller, Andreas             91 TSV 1862 Rottweil                 8,47 sec
 3.Pfeifer, Robert             91 SV Vaihingen                      8,54 sec
 4.Gruhler, Stefan             91 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach            8,58 sec
 5.Speck, Tobias               91 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    8,93 sec
 6.Braun, Thorsten             91 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,40 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Gaedicke, Niko              91 TS Göppingen                      7,65 sec q       
 2.Pajonk, Cosimo              91 LAC Pliezhausen                   7,69 sec q       
 3.Bertz, Manit                91 TSF Welzheim                      8,21 sec
 4.Schatz, Patrick             91 SV Dotternhausen                  8,32 sec
 5.Lobenstein, Hans            91 TSV Eltingen                      8,54 sec
 6.Spieß, Lukas                91 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,00 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Richter, Sebastian          91 TSV Betzingen                     7,89 sec q       
 2.Beck, Markus                91 TSV Eltingen                      8,38 sec
 3.King, Kevin                 91 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach            8,40 sec
 4.Dürr, Kevin                 91 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    8,56 sec
 5.Wahl, Sebastian             91 TSG Balingen                      8,66 sec
 6.Fabisch, Nils               91 FSV Schwenningen                  9,22 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Hils, Fabian                91 SV Dotternhausen                  7,71 sec q       
 2.Rueß, Lukas                 91 TSV Erbach                        7,89 sec q       
 3.Dory, Constantin            91 TS Göppingen                      7,91 sec
 4.Krämer, Konrad              91 LG Maulbronn                      8,67 sec
 5.Strähle, Jerit              91 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        9,24 sec
 6.Thäter, Kevin               91 TV Mühlacker                      9,60 sec

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Merten, Nils                91 TSV Schmiden                      8,01 sec
 2.Neth, Daniel                91 LG Teck                           8,15 sec
 3.Jakubek, Patrick            91 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach            8,73 sec
 4.Gaul, Florian               91 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        8,73 sec
 5.Ulmer, Marius               91 LSG Aalen                         8,77 sec
 6.Wittemann, Oliver           91 MTV Stuttgart                     9,55 sec


60 m Endlauf                                                    30.01.2005

 1.Gaedicke, Niko              91 TS Göppingen                      7,55 sec
 2.Pajonk, Cosimo              91 LAC Pliezhausen                   7,63 sec
 3.Hils, Fabian                91 SV Dotternhausen                  7,72 sec
 4.Rueß, Lukas                 91 TSV Erbach                        7,85 sec
 5.Leitner, Michael            91 LAZ Günzburg                      7,86 sec
 6.Richter, Sebastian          91 TSV Betzingen                     9,91 sec


1000 m Endläufe                                                 30.01.2005

 1.Groß, Manuel                91 TSV 1862 Rottweil              3:00,26 min  1./I   
 2.Stithem, Sebastian          91 LG Neckar-Enz                  3:03,96 min  1./II  
 3.Müller, Lukas               91 LAV ASICS Tübingen             3:03,99 min  2./II  
 4.Benzinger, Lukas            91 SV Bonlanden                   3:07,42 min  3./II  
 5.Stadler, Jan                91 TSV Betzingen                  3:11,37 min  4./II  
 6.Dengler, Frieder            91 LAV ASICS Tübingen             3:11,70 min  5./II  
 7.Oberbach, Urs               91 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart   3:14,94 min  2./I   
 8.Haumann, Eike               91 LAV ASICS Tübingen             3:16,05 min  6./II  
 9.Knop, Daniel                91 TV Bronnweiler                 3:17,02 min  7./II  
10.Baisch, Tobias              91 TV Bronnweiler                 3:17,12 min  8./II  
11.Grau, Daniel                91 LG Rems-Murr                   3:17,62 min  9./II  
12.Pajonk, Cosimo              91 LAC Pliezhausen                3:21,07 min  3./I   
13.August, Simon               91 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen     3:21,82 min  4./I   
14.Macher, Sven                91 TSV Crailsheim                 3:23,63 min  5./I   
15.Prosi, Tobias               91 LSG Aalen                      3:24,99 min 10./II  
16.Friedrich, Nicolas          91 LAV ASICS Tübingen             3:25,35 min 11./II  
17.Hoffmann, Philipp           91 LAV ASICS Tübingen             3:25,46 min  6./I   
18.Hertler, Stefan             91 SV Bonlanden                   3:29,01 min  7./I   
19.Merkle, Simon               91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         3:30,90 min  8./I   
20.Lauer, Joscha               91 SpVgg Weil der Stadt           3:33,09 min  9./I   
21.Schmidt, Lorenz             91 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb. 3:39,22 min 10./I   
22.Fabisch, Nils               91 FSV Schwenningen               3:45,41 min 11./I   
23.Braun, Thorsten             91 LAV ASICS Tübingen             3:53,06 min 12./I   
   Schwab, Alexander           92 VfL Sindelfingen                  n.a.
   Zoller, Nico                91 LG Neckar-Enz                     n.a.
   Schütz, Sebastian           91 LG Neckar-Enz                     n.a.


60 m Hürden Endläufe                                            30.01.2005

 1.Dory, Constantin            91 TS Göppingen                      9,30 sec  1./II  
 2.Gaedicke, Niko              91 TS Göppingen                      9,81 sec  2./II  
 3.Oberbach, Urs               91 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart     10,34 sec  1./I   
 4.Wrobel, David               91 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen       10,61 sec  2./I   
 5.August, Simon               91 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen       11,13 sec  3./I   
 6.Mesch, Fabian               91 LAZ Günzburg                     11,16 sec  3./II  
   Neth, Daniel                91 LG Teck                          aufg.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        30.01.2005

 1.Merten, Nils                91 TSV Schmiden                      1,71 m  
 2.Gaedicke, Niko              91 TS Göppingen                      1,60 m  
 3.Rueß, Lukas                 91 TSV Erbach                        1,55 m  
 4.Mesch, Fabian               91 LAZ Günzburg                      1,50 m  
 5.Söldner, Tim                91 LG Neckar-Erms                    1,50 m  
 6.Wahl, Sebastian             91 TSG Balingen                      1,50 m  
 7.Ehlke, Kim                  91 Unterländer LG                    1,40 m  
 7.Beck, Markus                91 TSV Eltingen                      1,40 m  
   Neth, Daniel                91 LG Teck                         abgem.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        30.01.2005

 1.Gaedicke, Niko              91 TS Göppingen                      5,52 m        
 2.Merten, Nils                91 TSV Schmiden                      5,38 m        
 3.Dory, Constantin            91 TS Göppingen                      5,02 m        
 4.Neth, Daniel                91 LG Teck                           4,86 m        
 5.Beck, Markus                91 TSV Eltingen                      4,84 m        
 6.Wahl, Sebastian             91 TSG Balingen                      4,76 m        
 7.Hils, Fabian                91 SV Dotternhausen                  4,73 m        
 8.Richter, Sebastian          91 TSV Betzingen                     4,61 m        
 9.Müller, Andreas             91 TSV 1862 Rottweil                 4,61 m        
10.Gaul, Florian               91 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        4,61 m        
11.Schatz, Patrick             91 SV Dotternhausen                  4,56 m        
12.Bertz, Manit                91 TSF Welzheim                      4,45 m        
13.Mantsch, Sebastian          91 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    4,29 m        
14.Lobenstein, Hans            91 TSV Eltingen                      4,25 m        
15.Speck, Tobias               91 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    4,22 m        
16.Ulmer, Marius               91 LSG Aalen                         4,11 m        
17.Pfeifer, Robert             91 SV Vaihingen                      4,10 m        
18.Braun, Thorsten             91 LAV ASICS Tübingen                3,90 m        
19.Wrobel, David               91 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        3,89 m        
20.Thäter, Kevin               91 TV Mühlacker                      3,40 m        
21.Spieß, Lukas                91 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    2,72 m        
   Krämer, Konrad              91 LG Maulbronn                    o.g.V.      
   Rueß, Lukas                 91 TSV Erbach                      o.g.V.      
   Dürr, Kevin                 91 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.  o.g.V.      




Schüler M13


60 m Vorläufe                                                   30.01.2005

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Hahl, Felix                 92 TV Vaihingen/Enz                  8,44 sec q       
 2.Hamann, Sven                92 LG Neckar-Enz                     8,83 sec
 3.Dziobek, Alexander          92 VfL Sindelfingen                  9,40 sec
 4.Dallinger, Nikolaus         92 MTV Stuttgart                     9,48 sec
 5.Stojakov, Denis             92 TSV 1862 Rottweil                 9,55 sec
 6.Khelif, Bisrat              93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            9,75 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Auerhammer, Maximilian      92 LAZ Günzburg                      8,04 sec q       
 2.Huber, Johannes             92 VfL Sindelfingen                  8,89 sec
 3.Erdlenbruch, Markus         92 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        9,20 sec
 4.Schad, Robert               92 LG Weinstadt                      9,21 sec
 5.Evers, Nikolai              92 TSV Schmiden                      9,42 sec
 6.Münzinger, Yannick          92 LG Strohgäu                      10,18 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Lietzow, Nils               92 TV Mühlacker                      8,80 sec
 2.Wolf, Kevin                 92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      8,94 sec
 3.Haueise, Tobias             92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,20 sec
 4.Janson, Jonas               92 SV Mariazell                      9,27 sec
 5.Daiker, Stefan              92 TB Tailfingen                    10,00 sec
 6.Ghebru, Simon               92 VfL Waiblingen                   10,67 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Mader, Danny                92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      8,87 sec
 2.Schwab, Alexander           92 VfL Sindelfingen                  9,04 sec
 3.Koller, Christoph           92 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach            9,23 sec
 4.Röder, Dominic              92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            9,33 sec
 5.Arnold, Dominic             92 LG Strohgäu                       9,57 sec
 6.Maier, Christoph            92 LSG Aalen                         9,69 sec

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Ott, Denis                  92 TSV Erbach                        8,30 sec q       
 2.Klose, Ludwig               92 TSV Oberriexingen                 8,64 sec q       
 3.Marolt, Kevin               92 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach            8,74 sec verz    
 4.Kaiser, Timo                92 SV Auingen                        9,92 sec
 5.Schneider, Alexander        92 LG Strohgäu                      10,00 sec
   Weise, Patrick              92 VfL Waiblingen                    n.a.

6. Vorlauf                     

 1.Schönbach, Martin           92 TSG Hofherrnweiler                8,54 sec q       
 2.Frank, Patrick              92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      8,76 sec q       
 3.Hils, Markus                92 SV Dotternhausen                  8,83 sec
 4.Schnarrenberger, Markus     92 TSV Urach 1847                    9,03 sec
 5.Schwaiger, Steffen          92 TSV Schmiden                      9,30 sec
 6.Kapp, Michael               92 Spvgg Renningen                   9,45 sec

7. Vorlauf                     

 1.Flohr, Michael              92 LAV ASICS Tübingen                8,13 sec q       
 2.Grübel, Ricardo             92 SV Auingen                        8,27 sec q       
 3.Bosler, Marcel              92 VfL Sindelfingen                  8,67 sec q       
 4.Trakis, Timo                92 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               8,78 sec
 5.Emhardt, Oliver             92 LAC Degerloch                     8,83 sec
 6.Öhler, Lukas                92 TV Vaihingen/Enz                  8,87 sec

8. Vorlauf                     

 1.Kottmann, Max               92 LG Sigmaringen                    8,72 sec q       
 2.Koch, Kai                   92 LG Neckar-Erms                    8,85 sec
 3.Wagner, Patrick             92 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach            8,97 sec
 4.Gudovius, Tim               92 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach            9,34 sec
 5.Fries, Tobias               92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,36 sec

9. Vorlauf                     

 1.Jakob, Sven                 92 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        8,47 sec q       
 2.Comi, Dominik               92 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               8,50 sec q       
 3.Wiedersich, Florian         92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      8,87 sec
 4.Parenzan, Wolfgang          92 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,01 sec
 5.Hopf, Daniel                92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,35 sec


60 m Endläufe                                                   30.01.2005

A-Endlauf                      

 1.Auerhammer, Maximilian      92 LAZ Günzburg                      8,00 sec
 2.Flohr, Michael              92 LAV ASICS Tübingen                8,15 sec
 3.Ott, Denis                  92 TSV Erbach                        8,28 sec
 4.Grübel, Ricardo             92 SV Auingen                        8,33 sec
 5.Hahl, Felix                 92 TV Vaihingen/Enz                  8,36 sec
 6.Jakob, Sven                 92 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        8,60 sec

B-Endlauf                      

 1.Schönbach, Martin           92 TSG Hofherrnweiler                8,43 sec
 2.Comi, Dominik               92 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               8,57 sec
 3.Klose, Ludwig               92 TSV Oberriexingen                 8,65 sec
 4.Bosler, Marcel              92 VfL Sindelfingen                  8,72 sec
 5.Kottmann, Max               92 LG Sigmaringen                    8,81 sec
 6.Frank, Patrick              92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      8,82 sec


1000 m Endläufe                                                 30.01.2005

 1.Diebold, Martin             92 TV Vaihingen/Enz               3:14,68 min  1./II  
 2.Hils, Markus                92 SV Dotternhausen               3:15,48 min  1./I   
 3.Schreier, Fabian            92 WGL Schwäbisch Hall            3:17,31 min  2./II  
 4.Schwab, Felix               92 LSG Aalen                      3:18,51 min  3./II  
 5.Schnarrenberger, Markus     92 TSV Urach 1847                 3:22,55 min  4./II  
 6.Schwarz, Luis               92 TV Bronnweiler                 3:23,03 min  5./II  
 7.Parenzan, Wolfgang          92 LAV ASICS Tübingen             3:23,71 min  6./II  
 8.Arnold, Dominic             92 LG Strohgäu                    3:24,14 min  7./II  
 9.Loenecker, Daniel           92 TV Bronnweiler                 3:26,20 min  8./II  
10.Fries, Tobias               92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb. 3:27,20 min  9./II  
11.Grübel, Ricardo             92 SV Auingen                     3:28,33 min  2./I   
12.Koch, Kai                   92 LG Neckar-Erms                 3:28,60 min  3./I   
13.Frank, Patrick              92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart   3:32,47 min  4./I   
14.Widmayer, Daniel            92 SpVgg Weil der Stadt           3:45,87 min 10./II  
15.Noirhomme, Jan-Philipp      92 LG Kernen                      3:52,01 min  5./I   
16.Müller, Mark                92 TSV Erbach                     3:52,34 min  6./I   
17.Schmidt, Achim              92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart   4:02,45 min  7./I   
18.Schneider, Alexander        92 LG Strohgäu                    4:10,21 min  8./I   
19.Schwarz, Nils               92 WGL Schwäbisch Hall            4:27,11 min  9./I   
   Dziobek, Alexander          92 VfL Sindelfingen                  n.a.
   Beinhofer, Christian        92 LG Neckar-Enz                     n.a.
   Maier, Christoph            92 LSG Aalen                         n.a.


60 m Hürden Endläufe                                            30.01.2005

 1.Flohr, Michael              92 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,94 sec  1./II  
 2.Auerhammer, Maximilian      92 LAZ Günzburg                     10,17 sec  1./III 
 3.Schönbach, Martin           92 TSG Hofherrnweiler               10,43 sec  1./I   
 4.Bosler, Marcel              92 VfL Sindelfingen                 10,61 sec  2./I   
 5.Kottmann, Max               92 LG Sigmaringen                   10,66 sec  2./II  
 6.Huber, Johannes             92 VfL Sindelfingen                 10,68 sec  3./II  
 7.Wiedersich, Florian         92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart     11,00 sec  3./I   
 8.Föll, Marco                 92 TSF Welzheim                     11,09 sec  4./I   
 9.Hamann, Sven                92 LG Neckar-Enz                    11,28 sec  2./III 
10.Beinhofer, Christian        92 LG Neckar-Enz                    11,48 sec  3./III 
11.Knorr, Steffen              92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.   12,14 sec  4./III 
12.Walker, Markus              92 LAV ASICS Tübingen               12,20 sec  5./I   
13.Wolf, Kevin                 92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart     12,33 sec  4./II  
14.Mader, Danny                92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart     13,04 sec  5./III 
   Grübel, Ricardo             92 SV Auingen                        n.a.


4 x 100 m Endläufe                                              30.01.2005

 1.LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.                                  55,44 sec  1./II  
    Walter, J 92 - Knorr, S 92 - Pickard, R 92 - Randler, D 92
 2.Polizeisportverein Stuttgart                                    57,46 sec  1./I   
    Wiedersich, F 92 - Frank, P 92 - Wolf, K 92 - Mader, D 92
 3.VfL Sindelfingen                                                58,62 sec  2./I   
    Baaij, F 93 - Huber, J 92 - Bosler, M 92 - Seidler, S 93
 4.LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach                                          58,74 sec  2./II  
    Gudovius, T 92 - Koller, C 92 - Ortner, M 93 - Wagner, P 92
   SV Auingen                                                       n.a.
    Grübel, R 93 - Brändle, M 93 - Kaiser, T 92 - Grübel, R 92


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        30.01.2005

 1.Flohr, Michael              92 LAV ASICS Tübingen                1,54 m  
 2.Hahl, Felix                 92 TV Vaihingen/Enz                  1,51 m  
 3.Klose, Ludwig               92 TSV Oberriexingen                 1,51 m  
 4.Hoffmann, Peter             92 LG Weinstadt                      1,40 m  
 5.Comi, Dominik               92 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               1,40 m  
 6.Mader, Danny                92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      1,40 m  
 7.Huber, Johannes             92 VfL Sindelfingen                  1,35 m  
 7.Wiedersich, Florian         92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      1,35 m  
 9.Föll, Marco                 92 TSF Welzheim                      1,35 m  
10.Schönbach, Martin           92 TSG Hofherrnweiler                1,30 m  
10.Bosler, Marcel              92 VfL Sindelfingen                  1,30 m  
10.Maier, Manuel               92 Spvgg Renningen                   1,30 m  
13.Grübel, Ricardo             92 SV Auingen                        1,30 m  
14.Wolf, Kevin                 92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      1,25 m  
15.Walker, Markus              92 LAV ASICS Tübingen                1,25 m  
15.Stojakov, Denis             92 TSV 1862 Rottweil                 1,25 m  
   Wiedenmann, Valentin        92 SV Auingen                      o.g.V.
   Daiker, Stefan              92 TB Tailfingen                   o.g.V.
   Erdlenbruch, Markus         92 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen      o.g.V.
   Jakob, Sven                 92 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen      o.g.V.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        30.01.2005

 1.Kottmann, Max               92 LG Sigmaringen                    5,05 m        
 2.Hopf, Daniel                92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    4,97 m        
 3.Flohr, Michael              92 LAV ASICS Tübingen                4,92 m        
 4.Hahl, Felix                 92 TV Vaihingen/Enz                  4,85 m        
 5.Comi, Dominik               92 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               4,80 m        
 6.Jakob, Sven                 92 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        4,63 m        
 7.Bosler, Marcel              92 VfL Sindelfingen                  4,61 m        
 8.Klose, Ludwig               92 TSV Oberriexingen                 4,58 m        
 9.Schwab, Alexander           92 VfL Sindelfingen                  4,57 m        
10.Mader, Danny                92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      4,56 m        
11.Grübel, Ricardo             92 SV Auingen                        4,52 m        
12.Arnold, Dominic             92 LG Strohgäu                       4,49 m        
13.Kötzle, Fabian              92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    4,48 m        
14.Janson, Jonas               92 SV Mariazell                      4,43 m        
15.Wiedersich, Florian         92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      4,42 m        
16.Trakis, Timo                92 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               4,37 m        
16.Öhler, Lukas                92 TV Vaihingen/Enz                  4,37 m        
18.Huber, Johannes             92 VfL Sindelfingen                  4,34 m        
19.Schnarrenberger, Markus     92 TSV Urach 1847                    4,33 m        
20.Schönbach, Martin           92 TSG Hofherrnweiler                4,31 m        
20.Hamann, Sven                92 LG Neckar-Enz                     4,31 m        
22.Parenzan, Wolfgang          92 LAV ASICS Tübingen                4,26 m        
23.Evers, Nikolai              92 TSV Schmiden                      4,23 m        
24.Stojakov, Denis             92 TSV 1862 Rottweil                 4,15 m        
25.Frank, Patrick              92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      4,11 m        
26.Erdlenbruch, Markus         92 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        4,10 m        
27.Ott, Denis                  92 TSV Erbach                        4,09 m        
27.Föll, Marco                 92 TSF Welzheim                      4,09 m        
29.Schwaiger, Steffen          92 TSV Schmiden                      4,07 m        
30.Lietzow, Nils               92 TV Mühlacker                      4,04 m        
30.Maier, Manuel               92 Spvgg Renningen                   4,04 m        
32.Fries, Tobias               92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    4,02 m        
33.Dziobek, Alexander          92 VfL Sindelfingen                  3,95 m        
34.Wolf, Kevin                 92 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      3,93 m        
35.Haueise, Tobias             92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    3,87 m        
35.Maier, Christoph            92 LSG Aalen                         3,87 m        
37.Schad, Robert               92 LG Weinstadt                      3,80 m        
37.Walker, Markus              92 LAV ASICS Tübingen                3,80 m        
37.Röder, Dominic              92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,80 m        
40.Dallinger, Nikolaus         92 MTV Stuttgart                     3,74 m        
41.Burger, Roland              92 SV Vaihingen                      3,71 m        
42.Daiker, Stefan              92 TB Tailfingen                     3,70 m        
43.Kapp, Michael               92 Spvgg Renningen                   3,60 m        
44.Münzinger, Yannick          92 LG Strohgäu                       3,54 m        
45.Kaiser, Timo                92 SV Auingen                        3,53 m        
46.Schneider, Alexander        92 LG Strohgäu                       3,50 m        




Schüler M12


60 m Vorläufe                                                   30.01.2005

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Höhe, Markus                93 TV Oberndorf                      8,87 sec q       
 2.Stauch, Dominik             93 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach            8,91 sec q       
 3.Franz, Felix                93 LG Neckar-Enz                     8,92 sec q       
 4.Krauss, Sebastian           93 VfL Waiblingen                    8,94 sec q       
 5.Single, Julian              93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,28 sec
 6.Mattner, Fabian             93 TV Unterlenningen                10,31 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Bosch, Robin                93 LG Weissacher Tal                 8,94 sec q       
 2.Michels, Leonard            93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        8,96 sec q       
 3.Bild, Alexander             93 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach            9,03 sec
 4.Baaij, Ferdinand            93 VfL Sindelfingen                  9,41 sec
 5.Metzulat, Sqandro           93 Spvgg Renningen                   9,86 sec
 6.Nohe, Florian               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen               10,13 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Hermann, Michael            93 LG Weissacher Tal                 8,77 sec q       
 2.Vogt, Stefan                93 TSV Crailsheim                    9,18 sec
 3.Vorbach, Samuel             93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,22 sec
 4.Kiefer, Pascal              93 TSV Oberriexingen                 9,42 sec
 5.Frech, Alexander            93 Spvgg Renningen                   9,80 sec
 6.Neumaier, Moritz            93 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach           10,85 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Schinkel, Lennart           93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                8,82 sec q       
 2.Kübler, Jakob               93 TSV Urach 1847                    9,03 sec
 3.Thumm, Moritz               93 TSV Crailsheim                    9,27 sec
 4.Ortner, Marius              93 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach            9,63 sec
 5.Livchits, Anton             93 Spvgg Holzgerlingen               9,84 sec
 6.Käfer, Philipp              93 LG Weissacher Tal                 9,88 sec

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Allgaier, Marc              93 TV Unterlenningen                 8,95 sec q       
 2.Gellert, Kai                93 LG Neckar-Enz                     9,07 sec
 3.Jenisch, Till               93 VfL Waiblingen                    9,21 sec
 4.Schmid, Louis               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,49 sec
 5.Horn, Max                   93 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach            9,83 sec
   Maier, David                93 LSG Aalen                         n.a.

6. Vorlauf                     

 1.Schneider, Philipp          93 TSV Crailsheim                    8,59 sec q       
 2.Armbruster, Linus           93 ALZ Sigmaringen/LG Sigmaringen    8,96 sec
 3.Braun, Stefan               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,14 sec
 4.Weber, Denis                93 TSV Schmiden                      9,58 sec
 5.Rinderknecht, Sebastian     93 Spvgg Holzgerlingen               9,77 sec
 6.Kost-Horst, Mike            93 VfL Waiblingen                    9,85 sec

7. Vorlauf                     

 1.Kobert, Paul                93 LG Maulbronn                      9,30 sec
 2.Seidler, Simon              93 VfL Sindelfingen                  9,42 sec
 3.Kaiser, Tobias              93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,60 sec
 4.Kaiser, Tobias              93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        9,81 sec
 5.Weber, Oliver               93 Spvgg Renningen                   9,92 sec
 6.Durst, Jan                  93 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart     12,77 sec

8. Vorlauf                     

 1.Kistler, Robin              93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,03 sec
 2.Krämer, Johannes            93 LG Maulbronn                      9,12 sec
 3.Traub, Jan                  93 TSV Urach 1847                    9,58 sec
 4.Sollich, Daniel             93 VfL Sindelfingen                  9,72 sec
 5.Kloos, Andre                93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,73 sec
 6.Schwarze, Philipp           93 TSG Hofherrnweiler               10,60 sec

9. Vorlauf                     

 1.Mösinger, Paul              93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                8,79 sec q       
 2.Grübel, Raphael             93 SV Auingen                        9,21 sec
 3.Sonntag, Markus             93 ULG/Spvgg Möckmühl                9,29 sec
 4.Schwenkel, Lukas            93 TSV Urach 1847                    9,68 sec
 5.Bruckmaier, Stefan          93 TB Tailfingen                     9,86 sec
   Wünschmann, Tim             93 VfL Sindelfingen                  n.a.

10. Vorlauf                    

 1.Gross, Jan-David            93 SG Deißlingen                     8,74 sec q       
 2.Hengel, Tobias              93 TSV Freudenstadt                  9,03 sec
 3.Siegmund, Dan               93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,25 sec
 4.Haas, Daniel                93 LG Maulbronn                      9,41 sec
 5.Sadikovic, Merris           93 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart     11,52 sec


60 m Endläufe                                                   30.01.2005

A-Endlauf                      

 1.Schneider, Philipp          93 TSV Crailsheim                    8,44 sec
 2.Hermann, Michael            93 LG Weissacher Tal                 8,61 sec
 3.Schinkel, Lennart           93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                8,75 sec
 4.Mösinger, Paul              93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                8,83 sec
 5.Höhe, Markus                93 TV Oberndorf                      8,83 sec
 6.Gross, Jan-David            93 SG Deißlingen                     8,86 sec

B-Endlauf                      

 1.Franz, Felix                93 LG Neckar-Enz                     8,83 sec
 2.Allgaier, Marc              93 TV Unterlenningen                 8,84 sec
 3.Bosch, Robin                93 LG Weissacher Tal                 8,91 sec
 4.Stauch, Dominik             93 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach            8,91 sec
 5.Krauss, Sebastian           93 VfL Waiblingen                    9,02 sec
 6.Michels, Leonard            93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        9,15 sec


1000 m Endläufe                                                 30.01.2005

 1.Lamatsch, Julian            93 LG Neckar-Enz                  3:15,94 min  1./III 
 2.Schinkel, Lennart           93 LAV ASICS Tübingen             3:17,65 min  2./III 
 3.Gläser, Simon               93 LG Weinstadt                   3:20,45 min  1./I   
 4.Mösinger, Paul              93 LAV ASICS Tübingen             3:21,51 min  2./I   
 5.Lang, Philipp               93 VfL Waiblingen                 3:26,35 min  3./III 
 6.Klinger, Louis              93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         3:27,25 min  3./I   
 7.Baumann, Thomas             93 TG Nürtingen                   3:29,53 min  4./I   
 8.Baaij, Ferdinand            93 VfL Sindelfingen               3:30,28 min  5./I   
 9.Schlipf, Christian          93 TSV Wasseralfingen             3:31,32 min  6./I   
10.Michels, Leonard            93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen     3:35,74 min  1./II  
11.Single, Julian              93 LAV ASICS Tübingen             3:38,06 min  4./III 
12.Rinderknecht, Sebastian     93 Spvgg Holzgerlingen            3:38,76 min  7./I   
13.Beyer, Julian               93 TSV Freudenstadt               3:41,48 min  2./II  
14.Turnwald, Jonas             93 TSV Wasseralfingen             3:42,40 min  3./II  
15.Haas, Daniel                93 LG Maulbronn                   3:43,03 min  8./I   
16.Brändle, Marco              93 SV Auingen                     3:45,08 min  9./I   
17.Kloos, Andre                93 LAV ASICS Tübingen             3:45,20 min 10./I   
18.Kiefer, Pascal              93 TSV Oberriexingen              3:47,20 min  4./II  
19.Mannsdörfer, Sebastian      93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb. 3:48,32 min  5./II  
20.Schuhmacher, Patrick        93 LG Kernen                      3:49,04 min  6./II  
21.Grübel, Raphael             93 SV Auingen                     3:49,31 min  7./II  
22.Martin, Tobias              93 TSV Betzingen                  3:53,08 min  5./III 
23.Bösel, Kevin                93 LSG Aalen                      3:57,99 min  6./III 
24.Livchits, Anton             93 Spvgg Holzgerlingen            4:00,03 min  8./II  
25.Schöllkopf, Benjamin        93 TV Bronnweiler                 4:02,30 min  7./III 
26.Reiber, Chris               93 TV Bronnweiler                 4:03,34 min  8./III 
27.Brielmann, Sandro           93 TV Bronnweiler                 4:04,23 min  9./II  
28.Martin, Sven                93 TSV Betzingen                  4:27,35 min  9./III 
   Ruiz-Martin, Luca           93 Spvgg Holzgerlingen              aufg.
   Maier, David                93 LSG Aalen                         n.a.


60 m Hürden Endlauf                                             30.01.2005

 1.Gellert, Kai                93 LG Neckar-Enz                    11,39 sec
 2.Franz, Felix                93 LG Neckar-Enz                    11,48 sec
 3.Lamatsch, Julian            93 LG Neckar-Enz                    12,17 sec
   Grübel, Raphael             93 SV Auingen                        n.a.
   Wünschmann, Tim             93 VfL Sindelfingen                  n.a.
   Vorbach, Samuel             93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                n.a.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        30.01.2005

 1.Gellert, Kai                93 LG Neckar-Enz                     1,48 m  
 2.Vogt, Stefan                93 TSV Crailsheim                    1,48 m  
 3.Braun, Stefan               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                1,30 m  
 4.Höhe, Markus                93 TV Oberndorf                      1,30 m  
 5.Franz, Felix                93 LG Neckar-Enz                     1,25 m  
 6.Krämer, Johannes            93 LG Maulbronn                      1,25 m  
 6.Gross, Jan-David            93 SG Deißlingen                     1,25 m  
   Weber, Oliver               93 Spvgg Renningen                 o.g.V.
   Seidler, Simon              93 VfL Sindelfingen                o.g.V.
   Bruckmaier, Stefan          93 TB Tailfingen                   o.g.V.
   Kaiser, Tobias              93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen      o.g.V.
   Single, Julian              93 LAV ASICS Tübingen              abgem.
   Muny, Fabian                93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.  abgem.
   Wünschmann, Tim             93 VfL Sindelfingen                  n.a.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        30.01.2005

 1.Höhe, Markus                93 TV Oberndorf                      4,66 m        
 2.Franz, Felix                93 LG Neckar-Enz                     4,59 m        
 3.Schneider, Philipp          93 TSV Crailsheim                    4,48 m        
 4.Bosch, Robin                93 LG Weissacher Tal                 4,47 m        
 5.Gellert, Kai                93 LG Neckar-Enz                     4,42 m        
 6.Gross, Jan-David            93 SG Deißlingen                     4,33 m        
 7.Vogt, Stefan                93 TSV Crailsheim                    4,24 m        
 8.Hengel, Tobias              93 TSV Freudenstadt                  4,24 m        
 9.Lamatsch, Julian            93 LG Neckar-Enz                     4,23 m        
10.Braun, Stefan               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                4,18 m        
11.Allgaier, Marc              93 TV Unterlenningen                 4,13 m        
12.Armbruster, Linus           93 ALZ Sigmaringen/LG Sigmaringen    4,11 m        
13.Kistler, Robin              93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    4,10 m        
14.Hermann, Michael            93 LG Weissacher Tal                 4,05 m        
14.Kübler, Jakob               93 TSV Urach 1847                    4,05 m        
16.Dengler, Sven               93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        4,00 m        
17.Rinderknecht, Sebastian     93 Spvgg Holzgerlingen               3,99 m        
18.Kiefer, Pascal              93 TSV Oberriexingen                 3,88 m        
18.Kaiser, Tobias              93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        3,88 m        
20.Sonntag, Markus             93 ULG/Spvgg Möckmühl                3,86 m        
21.Michels, Leonard            93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        3,83 m        
21.Single, Julian              93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                3,83 m        
23.Krauss, Sebastian           93 VfL Waiblingen                    3,82 m        
24.Haas, Daniel                93 LG Maulbronn                      3,77 m        
25.Bruckmaier, Stefan          93 TB Tailfingen                     3,75 m        
25.Thumm, Moritz               93 TSV Crailsheim                    3,75 m        
27.Traub, Jan                  93 TSV Urach 1847                    3,74 m        
28.Roth, Matthias              93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        3,72 m        
29.Weber, Denis                93 TSV Schmiden                      3,70 m        
30.Käfer, Philipp              93 LG Weissacher Tal                 3,62 m        
30.Frech, Alexander            93 Spvgg Renningen                   3,62 m        
30.Kobert, Paul                93 LG Maulbronn                      3,62 m        
33.Seidler, Simon              93 VfL Sindelfingen                  3,60 m        
34.Baaij, Ferdinand            93 VfL Sindelfingen                  3,59 m        
35.Schmid, Louis               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                3,58 m        
36.Sollich, Daniel             93 VfL Sindelfingen                  3,55 m        
37.Kloos, Andre                93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                3,52 m        
38.Mattner, Fabian             93 TV Unterlenningen                 3,50 m        
38.Livchits, Anton             93 Spvgg Holzgerlingen               3,50 m        
40.Siegmund, Dan               93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    3,47 m        
41.Metzulat, Sqandro           93 Spvgg Renningen                   3,44 m        
42.Kaiser, Tobias              93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    3,39 m        
43.Nohe, Florian               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                3,30 m        
44.Schwenkel, Lukas            93 TSV Urach 1847                    3,14 m        
45.Sadikovic, Merris           93 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      3,00 m        
45.Schwarze, Philipp           93 TSG Hofherrnweiler                3,00 m        
47.Durst, Jan                  93 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      2,38 m        
   Maier, David                93 LSG Aalen                         n.a.      
   Wünschmann, Tim             93 VfL Sindelfingen                  n.a.      
   Walch, Florian              94 TSV Crailsheim                    n.a.      




Schüler M11


50 m Vorläufe                                                   30.01.2005

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Knecht, Kevin               94 TSV Schmiden                      7,61 sec q       
 2.Wiwie, Maurice              94 ULG/Spvgg Möckmühl                7,78 sec q       
 3.Geyer, Benjamin             94 LG Neckar-Enz                     7,85 sec q       
 4.Rave, Jakob                 94 LSG Aalen                         7,96 sec
 5.Werner, Lukas               94 MTG Mannheim                      8,37 sec
 6.Hänle, Simon                94 TSV Wasseralfingen                8,69 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Mittendorf, Sidney          94 VfL Waiblingen                    7,50 sec q       
 2.Mergenthaler, Christian     94 Spvgg Renningen                   7,77 sec q       
 3.Schütz, Nico                94 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach            8,01 sec
 4.Reichardt, Leon             94 MTG Mannheim                      8,33 sec
 5.Sigle, Frieder              94 SG Deißlingen                     8,59 sec
 6.Lorenz, Kai                 94 LG Maulbronn                      9,72 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Wagner, Kim                 94 MTG Mannheim                      7,73 sec q       
 2.Seitz, Sebastian            94 VfL Waiblingen                    7,86 sec q       
 3.Goldbach, Thomas            94 TSV Wasseralfingen                7,99 sec
 4.Korn, Valentin              94 Spvgg Holzgerlingen               8,14 sec
 5.Scharpf, Florian            94 SpVgg Weil der Stadt              8,82 sec
 6.Schwarz, Patrick            94 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach            8,91 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Baranovsky, Jevgen          94 MTG Mannheim                      7,71 sec q       
 2.Garcia, Kevin               94 SG Deißlingen                     7,87 sec q       
 3.Lormes, Christian           94 SSV Ulm 1846                      7,90 sec
 4.Auerhammer, Simon           94 LAZ Günzburg                      8,21 sec
   Walch, Florian              94 TSV Crailsheim                    n.a.

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Lange, Ingo                 94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               7,61 sec q       
 2.Bayer, Florian              94 MTG Mannheim                      7,72 sec q       
 3.Bruckner, Daniel            94 TSV Wasseralfingen                7,96 sec
 4.Genssle, Patrick            94 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        8,13 sec
 5.Schönbach, Dennis           94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                8,49 sec

6. Vorlauf                     

 1.Heinle, Fabian              94 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        7,58 sec q       
 2.Kämpf, Marvin               94 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach            7,99 sec
 3.Köppe, Patrick              94 SSV Ulm 1846                      8,57 sec
 4.Keller, Julian              94 SG Deißlingen                     8,73 sec
 5.Respondek, Andreas          94 FSV Schwenningen                  8,83 sec


50 m Endläufe                                                   30.01.2005

A-Endlauf                      

 1.Mittendorf, Sidney          94 VfL Waiblingen                    7,44 sec
 2.Knecht, Kevin               94 TSV Schmiden                      7,50 sec
 3.Heinle, Fabian              94 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        7,54 sec
 4.Lange, Ingo                 94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               7,69 sec
 5.Baranovsky, Jevgen          94 MTG Mannheim                      7,83 sec
 6.Bayer, Florian              94 MTG Mannheim                      8,03 sec

B-Endlauf                      

 1.Wiwie, Maurice              94 ULG/Spvgg Möckmühl                7,64 sec
 2.Mergenthaler, Christian     94 Spvgg Renningen                   7,70 sec
 3.Garcia, Kevin               94 SG Deißlingen                     7,88 sec
 4.Wagner, Kim                 94 MTG Mannheim                      7,89 sec
 5.Seitz, Sebastian            94 VfL Waiblingen                    7,93 sec
 6.Geyer, Benjamin             94 LG Neckar-Enz                     8,00 sec


1000 m Endläufe                                                 30.01.2005

 1.Mittendorf, Sidney          94 VfL Waiblingen                 3:25,42 min  1./I   
 2.Wagner, Kim                 94 MTG Mannheim                   3:28,24 min  2./I   
 3.Sigle, Christian            94 LG Weinstadt                   3:32,68 min  1./II  
 4.Wiwie, Maurice              94 ULG/Spvgg Möckmühl             3:35,93 min  1./III 
 5.Schwarz, Anton              94 TV Bronnweiler                 3:36,36 min  2./III 
 6.Paintner, Pascal            94 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen     3:40,52 min  3./I   
 7.Fahrer, Florian             94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall            3:41,19 min  4./I   
 8.Glaunsinger, Christian      94 TV Bronnweiler                 3:41,83 min  3./III 
 9.Genssle, Patrick            94 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen     3:42,85 min  2./II  
10.Garcia, Kevin               94 SG Deißlingen                  3:43,69 min  3./II  
11.Keller, Julian              94 SG Deißlingen                  3:44,07 min  4./II  
12.Kurrle, Manuel              94 MTG Mannheim                   3:44,33 min  5./II  
13.Rave, Jakob                 94 LSG Aalen                      3:44,64 min  4./III 
14.Sigle, Frieder              94 SG Deißlingen                  3:45,88 min  5./I   
15.Tegethoff, Torsten          94 TV Unterlenningen              3:46,16 min  6./I   
16.Bayer, Florian              94 MTG Mannheim                   3:47,89 min  7./I   
17.Kämpf, Marvin               94 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach         3:48,20 min  6./II  
18.Bruckner, Daniel            94 TSV Wasseralfingen             3:48,22 min  8./I   
19.Knecht, Kevin               94 TSV Schmiden                   3:50,22 min  5./III 
20.Frank, Robin                94 TSV Schmiden                   3:54,45 min  6./III 
21.Regnet, Maximilian          94 LSG Aalen                      3:55,20 min  7./III 
22.Auerhammer, Simon           94 LAZ Günzburg                   3:55,57 min  8./III 
23.Fingerhut, Mark             94 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen     3:57,82 min  7./II  
24.Rank, Sascha                94 LG Neckar-Enz                  3:58,74 min  9./III 
25.Lange, Ingo                 94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall            4:00,10 min  8./II  
26.Köppe, Patrick              94 SSV Ulm 1846                   4:03,64 min  9./II  
27.Weyhmann, Niklas            94 KSV Hoheneck                   4:04,36 min  9./I   
28.Goldbach, Thomas            94 TSV Wasseralfingen             4:06,74 min 10./II  
29.Lormes, Christian           94 SSV Ulm 1846                   4:07,22 min 10./I   
30.Geyer, Benjamin             94 LG Neckar-Enz                  4:07,96 min 10./III 
31.Scharpf, Florian            94 SpVgg Weil der Stadt           4:11,89 min 11./II  
   Günter, Valentin            94 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        n.a.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        30.01.2005

 1.Haaßengier, Simon           94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            1,38 m  
 2.Fahrer, Florian             94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               1,23 m  
 2.Baranovsky, Jevgen          94 MTG Mannheim                      1,23 m  
 4.Reichardt, Leon             94 MTG Mannheim                      1,20 m  
 5.Wagner, Kim                 94 MTG Mannheim                      1,15 m  
 5.Bayer, Florian              94 MTG Mannheim                      1,15 m  
 7.Schönbach, Dennis           94 TSG Hofherrnweiler                1,15 m  
 8.Frank, Robin                94 TSV Schmiden                      1,15 m  
 9.Korn, Valentin              94 Spvgg Holzgerlingen               1,10 m  
 9.Goldbach, Thomas            94 TSV Wasseralfingen                1,10 m  
11.Kurrle, Manuel              94 MTG Mannheim                      1,10 m  
12.Respondek, Andreas          94 FSV Schwenningen                  1,05 m  
13.Hänle, Simon                94 TSV Wasseralfingen                1,05 m  
   Werner, Lukas               94 MTG Mannheim                    o.g.V.
   Bruckner, Daniel            94 TSV Wasseralfingen              o.g.V.
   Walch, Florian              94 TSV Crailsheim                    n.a.




Schüler M10


50 m Vorläufe                                                   30.01.2005

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Rolf, Tobias                95 TSV Wendlingen                    7,76 sec q       
 2.Pohl, Lars                  95 VfL Waiblingen                    8,17 sec q       
 3.Mallwitz, Marius            95 LSG Aalen                         8,34 sec q       
 4.Auracher, Adrian            95 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        8,68 sec
 5.Seel, Tobias                95 LG Strohgäu                       8,84 sec
 6.Krisch, Jannis              95 Spvgg Holzgerlingen               8,99 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Andrä, Moritz               95 VfL Waiblingen                    8,21 sec q       
 2.Lamatsch, Jannis            96 LG Neckar-Enz                     8,42 sec
 3.Arbogast, Lukas             95 MTG Mannheim                      8,51 sec
 4.Göschl-Serejo, Moreno       96 TSG Hofherrnweiler                8,52 sec
 5.Sadikovic, Haris            95 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      9,40 sec
 6.Weißer, Fabian              95 Spvgg Holzgerlingen               9,82 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Lietzow, Hannes             95 TV Mühlacker                      7,85 sec q       
 2.Ehm, Paul                   95 VfL Waiblingen                    7,97 sec q       
 3.Dörr, Marc                  95 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               8,56 sec
 4.Schwarze, Heiko             95 TSG Hofherrnweiler                8,67 sec
 5.Durst, Kai                  95 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      9,88 sec
   Rox, David                  95 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen      abgem.

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Felger, Sven                95 KSV Hoheneck                      8,11 sec q       
 2.Mayer, Alexander            95 TS Göppingen                      8,12 sec q       
 3.Mayer, Dominik              95 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        8,43 sec
 4.Krist, Nicolai              95 MTG Mannheim                      8,50 sec
 5.Lösch, Nico                 95 Spvgg Holzgerlingen               8,97 sec
 6.Krug, Malte                 96 TSV Wasseralfingen                9,07 sec

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Bleier, Mario               95 TSV Wasseralfingen                8,31 sec q       
 2.Hollstein, Nils             95 MTG Mannheim                      8,33 sec q       
 3.Prüfer, Lennart             95 SpVgg Weil der Stadt              8,53 sec
 4.Genssle, Tim                95 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        8,53 sec
 5.Gebicke, Julian             95 Spvgg Renningen                   8,64 sec
 6.Theivendram, Inthujan       95 KSV Hoheneck                      8,65 sec

6. Vorlauf                     

 1.Wach, Marvin                95 LG Strohgäu                       7,69 sec q       
 2.Zeeb, Marc-Aurel            95 MTV Stuttgart                     8,00 sec q       
 3.Weber, Konstantin           95 LG Lauter                         8,40 sec
 4.Widmann, Manuel             95 VfL Waiblingen                    8,53 sec
 5.Bader, Adrian               95 Spvgg Holzgerlingen               9,33 sec


50 m Endläufe                                                   30.01.2005

A-Endlauf                      

 1.Wach, Marvin                95 LG Strohgäu                       7,61 sec
 2.Lietzow, Hannes             95 TV Mühlacker                      7,65 sec
 3.Rolf, Tobias                95 TSV Wendlingen                    7,80 sec
 4.Ehm, Paul                   95 VfL Waiblingen                    7,96 sec
 5.Zeeb, Marc-Aurel            95 MTV Stuttgart                     7,99 sec
 6.Felger, Sven                95 KSV Hoheneck                      8,27 sec

B-Endlauf                      

 1.Mayer, Alexander            95 TS Göppingen                      8,17 sec
 2.Andrä, Moritz               95 VfL Waiblingen                    8,18 sec
 3.Pohl, Lars                  95 VfL Waiblingen                    8,21 sec
 4.Hollstein, Nils             95 MTG Mannheim                      8,28 sec
 5.Bleier, Mario               95 TSV Wasseralfingen                8,35 sec
 6.Mallwitz, Marius            95 LSG Aalen                         8,39 sec


1000 m Endläufe                                                 30.01.2005

 1.Dehner, Felix               95 TSV Bisingen                   3:33,21 min  1./III 
 2.Lamatsch, Jannis            96 LG Neckar-Enz                  3:33,95 min  2./III 
 3.Patek, Oliver               96 LSG Aalen                      3:38,18 min  3./III 
 4.Graeve, Nils                95 TSV Wasseralfingen             3:40,76 min  1./II  
 5.Widmann, Manuel             95 VfL Waiblingen                 3:41,05 min  2./II  
 6.Ehm, Paul                   95 VfL Waiblingen                 3:44,02 min  1./I   
 7.Arbogast, Lukas             95 MTG Mannheim                   3:46,67 min  3./II  
 8.Prüfer, Lennart             95 SpVgg Weil der Stadt           3:47,17 min  2./I   
 9.Dörr, Marc                  95 WGL Schwäbisch Hall            3:48,35 min  4./II  
10.Schuhmacher, Sebastian      95 LG Kernen                      3:48,81 min  3./I   
11.Hollstein, Nils             95 MTG Mannheim                   3:54,29 min  4./I   
12.Genssle, Tim                95 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen     3:56,87 min  5./I   
13.Wach, Marvin                95 LG Strohgäu                    4:00,66 min  6./I   
14.Bleier, Mario               95 TSV Wasseralfingen             4:01,09 min  7./I   
15.Pohl, Lars                  95 VfL Waiblingen                 4:01,41 min  4./III 
16.Theivendram, Inthujan       95 KSV Hoheneck                   4:02,93 min  8./I   
17.Weber, Konstantin           95 LG Lauter                      4:05,32 min  5./III 
18.Krug, Malte                 96 TSV Wasseralfingen             4:07,41 min  6./III 
19.Göschl-Serejo, Moreno       96 TSG Hofherrnweiler             4:07,42 min  5./II  
20.Schwarze, Heiko             95 TSG Hofherrnweiler             4:08,56 min  7./III 
21.Felger, Sven                95 KSV Hoheneck                   4:17,73 min  6./II  
22.Seel, Tobias                95 LG Strohgäu                    4:21,44 min  7./II  
23.Durst, Kai                  95 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart   4:25,85 min  8./II  
24.Sadikovic, Haris            95 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart   4:26,14 min  8./III 
25.Mayer, Dominik              95 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen     4:28,10 min  9./II  
   Bölke, Marc                 96 KSV Hoheneck                     aufg.
   Rox, David                  95 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        n.a.
   Dubiel, Christian           95 VfL Sindelfingen                  n.a.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        30.01.2005

 1.Weber, Konstantin           95 LG Lauter                         1,10 m  
 2.Arbogast, Lukas             95 MTG Mannheim                      1,05 m  
   Hollstein, Nils             95 MTG Mannheim                    o.g.V.
   Krist, Nicolai              95 MTG Mannheim                    o.g.V.
   Mayer, Alexander            95 TS Göppingen                    o.g.V.




Schülerinnen W15


60 m Vorläufe                                                   30.01.2005

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Kromer, Lisa                90 TSV Bisingen                      8,62 sec q       
 2.Schmidtchen, Daniela        90 LG Neckar-Enz                     8,79 sec
 3.Beck, Mareike               90 TG Nürtingen                      8,98 sec
 4.Eisele, Svenja              90 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,11 sec
 5.Sopp, Corinna               90 LG Lauter                         9,21 sec
 6.Schick, Ulrike              90 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        9,23 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Schulz, Anja                90 TSV Schmiden                      8,20 sec q       
 2.Daiker, Tanja               90 TB Tailfingen                     8,45 sec q       
 3.Schäffler, Leonie           90 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        8,66 sec
 4.Wiedersich, Katrin          90 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      8,80 sec
 5.Fehrenbach, Simone          90 LG Lauter                         8,85 sec
 6.Peter, Domenika             90 LG Neckar-Enz                     8,94 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Barthel, Friedericke        90 TB Bad Cannstatt                  8,62 sec q       
 2.Schuurhuis, Lea             90 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen            8,67 sec
 3.Koch, Christina             90 LAV ASICS Tübingen                8,79 sec
 4.Nebenführ, Kira             90 TSV Eltingen                      8,86 sec
 5.Bruhn, Meike                90 LG Neckar-Enz                     8,87 sec
 6.Keller, Jasmin              90 LAC Pliezhausen                   8,89 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Rechtsteiner, Katja         90 LAV ASICS Tübingen                8,37 sec q       
 2.Miethling, Elisa            90 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               8,50 sec q       
 3.Schirmer, Leonie            90 LAC Pliezhausen                   8,78 sec
 4.Dallinger, Klara            90 MTV Stuttgart                     8,90 sec
 5.Sepanec, Sandra             90 TB Bad Cannstatt                  9,40 sec


60 m Endlauf                                                    30.01.2005

 1.Schulz, Anja                90 TSV Schmiden                      8,13 sec
 2.Rechtsteiner, Katja         90 LAV ASICS Tübingen                8,20 sec
 3.Miethling, Elisa            90 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               8,33 sec
 4.Daiker, Tanja               90 TB Tailfingen                     8,41 sec
 5.Kromer, Lisa                90 TSV Bisingen                      8,53 sec
 6.Barthel, Friedericke        90 TB Bad Cannstatt                  8,78 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   30.01.2005

 1.Cornelsen, Sarah            90 TSV Betzingen                  2:27,48 min
 2.Schuler, Christina          90 LAV ASICS Tübingen             2:31,05 min
 3.Feuerbacher, Kim            90 LG Neckar-Enz                  2:32,03 min
 4.Günther, Julia              90 TSV 1862 Rottweil              2:35,72 min
 5.Kromer, Lisa                90 TSV Bisingen                   2:38,36 min
 6.Pfeiffer, Franziska         90 LAV ASICS Tübingen             2:42,42 min
 7.Sepanec, Sandra             90 TB Bad Cannstatt               2:45,97 min
 8.Wirth, Sabrina              90 LG Rems-Murr                   2:46,43 min
 9.Kurtz, Lore                 90 TSV Eltingen                   2:53,80 min
10.Schaupp, Svenja             90 LSG Aalen                      2:59,55 min
11.Mayer, Lena                 90 TSV Bisingen                   3:00,68 min


60 m Hürden Endläufe                                            30.01.2005

 1.Gellert, Jaqueline          90 LG Neckar-Enz                     9,64 sec  1./II  
 2.Bauer, Lisa-Jasmin          90 TSV Riederich                     9,94 sec  1./I   
 3.Schuurhuis, Lea             90 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen           10,14 sec  2./II  
 4.Kopplin, Sabine             90 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen       10,15 sec  2./I   
 5.Wiedersich, Katrin          90 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart     10,40 sec  3./I   
 6.Finkel, Lisa                90 LAV ASICS Tübingen               10,63 sec  3./II  
 7.Gußmann, Marion             90 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen       10,78 sec  4./I   
 8.Maisch, Sarah               90 LAV ASICS Tübingen               11,40 sec  4./II  


4 x 100 m Endläufe                                              30.01.2005

 1.LAV ASICS Tübingen II                                           53,95 sec  1./II  
    Fischer, K 91 - Baur, E 91 - Horstmann, I 90 - Grimm, L 91
 2.LG Rems-Murr                                                    54,94 sec  2./II  
    Klein, S 91 - Fritz, I 91 - Fessmann, L 91 - Reinfelder, M 91
 3.LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                                      55,00 sec  3./II  
    Herzog, O 91 - Herzog, N 91 - von Eynatten, V 91 - Kopplin, S 90
 4.TG Nürtingen                                                    55,25 sec  4./II  
    Gneiting, S 91 - Baumann, E 91 - Beck, M 90 - Strogies, E 91
 5.Polizeisportverein Stuttgart                                    57,90 sec  1./I   
    Polat, Y 91 - Stavridis, P 91 - Mundel, F 91 - Wiedersich, K 90
 6.Spvgg Holzgerlingen                                             58,06 sec  2./I   
    Volckart, L 91 - Ruiz-Martin, L 91 - Hartleib, K 91 - Renz, C 91
 7.LSG Aalen                                                       58,30 sec  3./I   
    Schäffer, A 91 - Rothaupt, T 91 - Wolf, E 91 - Schiele, S 91
 8.LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach                                          58,45 sec  4./I   
    Schreiber, H 91 - Kern, S 91 - Bühler, I 90 - Lobisch, L 91


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        30.01.2005

 1.Schulz, Anja                90 TSV Schmiden                      1,61 m  
 2.Bruhn, Meike                90 LG Neckar-Enz                     1,51 m  
 3.Daiker, Tanja               90 TB Tailfingen                     1,48 m  
 4.Schirmer, Leonie            90 LAC Pliezhausen                   1,45 m  
 5.Kromer, Lisa                90 TSV Bisingen                      1,45 m  
 5.Nebenführ, Kira             90 TSV Eltingen                      1,40 m  
 7.Mayer, Lena                 90 TSV Bisingen                      1,40 m  
 7.Gußmann, Marion             90 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        1,40 m  
 9.Gellert, Jaqueline          90 LG Neckar-Enz                     1,40 m  
   Wirth, Sabrina              90 LG Rems-Murr                    o.g.V.
   Schmidtchen, Daniela        90 LG Neckar-Enz                   o.g.V.
   Rechtsteiner, Katja         90 LAV ASICS Tübingen                n.a.




Schülerinnen W14


60 m Vorläufe                                                   30.01.2005

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Schlotter, Ann-Kristin      91 VfL Hochdorf                      8,44 sec q       
 2.Rubinaccio, Sandra          91 VfB Stuttgart                     8,62 sec q       
 3.Faller, Elisabeth           91 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen            8,64 sec q       
 4.Hess, Kim                   91 LG Neckar-Enz                     9,08 sec
 5.Krauss, Annika              91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            9,31 sec
 6.Drobny, Stefanie            91 TSV 1862 Rottweil                 9,42 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Baur, Eva                   91 LAV ASICS Tübingen                8,41 sec q       
 2.Mundel, Felicitas           91 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      8,88 sec
 3.Riedlinger, Tanja           91 TSV 1862 Rottweil                 9,01 sec
 4.Lippmann, Katharina         91 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,05 sec
 5.Schwarz, Mirjam             91 TV Oberndorf                      9,27 sec
 6.Garofalo, Ellena            91 LG Lauter                         9,43 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Singelmann, Laura           91 ULG/SV Leingarten                 8,69 sec q       
 2.Wayss, Jana                 91 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               8,85 sec
 3.Fischer, Katja              91 LAV ASICS Tübingen                8,95 sec
 4.Neumaier, Veronika          91 TSV Haiterbach                    9,22 sec
 5.Efrem, Rahwa                91 TB Bad Cannstatt                  9,63 sec
 6.Schreiber, Hanna            91 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach            9,87 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Schaber, Katharina          91 TSG Hofherrnweiler                8,63 sec q       
 2.Kern, Sina                  91 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach            8,79 sec q       
 3.von Eynatten, Victoria      91 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        9,01 sec
 4.Durst, Jennifer             91 ULG/SV Leingarten                 9,05 sec
 5.Fischer, Amelie             91 TSV Schmiden                      9,45 sec
 6.Nikoudi, Nikoletta          91 VfB Stuttgart                     9,63 sec

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Duong, Xuan Thanh           91 SV Mariazell                      8,73 sec q       
 2.Bihrer, Isabelle            91 TB Bad Cannstatt                  8,79 sec q       
 3.Renz, Carolin               91 Spvgg Holzgerlingen               9,05 sec
 4.Höger, Hanna                91 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,26 sec
 5.Höldrich, Sarah-Marie       91 TB Tailfingen                     9,80 sec

6. Vorlauf                     

 1.Gneiting, Steffi            91 TG Nürtingen                      8,92 sec
 2.Weber, Sarah                91 LG Lauter                         8,96 sec
 3.Feng, Ana                   91 TSV Betzingen                     9,22 sec
 4.Freudenfeld, Chris          91 Spvgg Holzgerlingen               9,63 sec
 5.Wilsch, Isabel              91 TSV 1862 Rottweil                10,11 sec

7. Vorlauf                     

 1.Haas, Sandra                91 SV Mariazell                      8,76 sec q       
 2.Feil, Ann-Katrin            91 TSV Schmiden                      8,77 sec q       
 3.Erlenbach, Karola           91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            8,92 sec
 4.Beck, Madeleine             91 TSV Bisingen                      8,94 sec
 5.Welsch, Noemi               91 TSV 1862 Rottweil                10,03 sec

8. Vorlauf                     

 1.Faulhaber, Anja             91 SpVgg Weil der Stadt              8,80 sec
 2.Gerlitzky, Christiane       91 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,00 sec
 2.Pfeiffer, Antonia           91 TSV Schmiden                      9,00 sec
 4.Erlenbach, Katrin           91 Stuttgarter Kickers               9,08 sec
 5.Müller, Corinna             91 TG Nürtingen                      9,16 sec

9. Vorlauf                     

 1.Kupprion, Denise            91 Spvgg Renningen                   8,56 sec q       
 2.Lobisch, Lisa               91 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach            8,84 sec
 3.Volckart, Linda             91 Spvgg Holzgerlingen               8,94 sec
 4.Zipperer, Maren             91 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               9,01 sec
 5.Keller, Larissa             91 ULG/SV Leingarten                 9,53 sec


60 m Endläufe                                                   30.01.2005

A-Endlauf                      

 1.Baur, Eva                   91 LAV ASICS Tübingen                8,46 sec
 2.Schlotter, Ann-Kristin      91 VfL Hochdorf                      8,47 sec
 3.Kupprion, Denise            91 Spvgg Renningen                   8,59 sec
 4.Rubinaccio, Sandra          91 VfB Stuttgart                     8,62 sec
 5.Schaber, Katharina          91 TSG Hofherrnweiler                8,66 sec
 6.Faller, Elisabeth           91 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen            8,68 sec

B-Endlauf                      

 1.Haas, Sandra                91 SV Mariazell                      8,68 sec
 2.Singelmann, Laura           91 ULG/SV Leingarten                 8,70 sec
 3.Duong, Xuan Thanh           91 SV Mariazell                      8,73 sec
 4.Kern, Sina                  91 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach            8,73 sec
 5.Feil, Ann-Katrin            91 TSV Schmiden                      8,74 sec
 6.Bihrer, Isabelle            91 TB Bad Cannstatt                  8,76 sec


800 m Endläufe                                                  30.01.2005

 1.Hämmer, Julia               91 VfL Waiblingen                 2:29,97 min  1./II  
 2.Daubenfeld, Gina            91 VfL Waiblingen                 2:30,52 min  2./II  
 3.Bihrer, Isabelle            91 TB Bad Cannstatt               2:31,64 min  1./I   
 4.Beerlage, Astrid            91 WGL Schwäbisch Hall            2:33,89 min  3./II  
 5.Manz, Karina                91 SV Mariazell                   2:35,11 min  4./II  
 6.Schaber, Katharina          91 TSG Hofherrnweiler             2:35,86 min  2./I   
 7.Durst, Jennifer             91 ULG/SV Leingarten              2:36,13 min  3./I   
 8.Ruiz-Martin, Lisa           91 Spvgg Holzgerlingen            2:36,26 min  5./II  
 9.Loos, Carolin               91 TSF Welzheim                   2:36,99 min  4./I   
10.Baumann, Cora               91 TG Nürtingen                   2:40,21 min  5./I   
11.Schäffer, Anne              91 LSG Aalen                      2:44,87 min  6./II  
12.Christner, Nicole           91 TSV Erbach                     2:44,88 min  7./II  
13.Schiele, Stephanie          91 LSG Aalen                      2:58,51 min  8./II  
14.Freudenfeld, Chris          91 Spvgg Holzgerlingen            2:59,53 min  9./II  
15.Schneckenburger, Jo Laura   91 LG Neckar-Erms                 3:00,42 min  6./I   
16.Thiele Torrejon, Gil        91 TSV Betzingen                  3:00,99 min  7./I   
17.Polat, Yasemin              91 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart   3:05,14 min  8./I   
18.Kurz, Lisa                  91 TSV Haiterbach                 3:05,30 min  9./I   


60 m Hürden Endläufe                                            30.01.2005

 1.Herzog, Olivia              91 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        9,48 sec  1./II  
 2.Grimm, Lisa                 91 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,64 sec  1./III 
 3.Strogies, Eva               91 TG Nürtingen                      9,67 sec  1./I   
 4.Baumann, Ellen              91 TG Nürtingen                      9,80 sec  2./II  
 5.Baur, Eva                   91 LAV ASICS Tübingen               10,08 sec  2./III 
 6.von Eynatten, Victoria      91 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen       10,16 sec  3./II  
 7.Klein, Stefanie             91 LG Rems-Murr                     10,30 sec  3./III 
 8.Jahn, Liesett               91 LG Neckar-Enz                    10,50 sec  4./III 
 9.Fritz, Ilona                91 LG Rems-Murr                     10,56 sec  5./III 
10.Fischer, Katja              91 LAV ASICS Tübingen               10,59 sec  6./III 
11.Reinbeck, Britta            91 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen       10,78 sec  2./I   
12.Möller, Lena                91 TSF Welzheim                     11,49 sec  4./II  
13.Volckart, Linda             91 Spvgg Holzgerlingen              11,52 sec  5./II  
14.Hirner, Nadine              91 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen       11,71 sec  3./I   
15.Renz, Carolin               91 Spvgg Holzgerlingen              12,19 sec  4./I   
   Freudenfeld, Chris          91 Spvgg Holzgerlingen               n.a.
   Nirk, Annika                91 TSF Welzheim                      n.a.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        30.01.2005

 1.Völker, Almuth              91 VfL Waiblingen                    1,54 m  
 2.Reinbeck, Britta            91 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        1,48 m  
 3.Föll, Melanie               91 TSF Welzheim                      1,45 m  
 4.Drobny, Stefanie            91 TSV 1862 Rottweil                 1,45 m  
 4.Fötschl, Tatjana            91 LG Neckar-Enz                     1,45 m  
   Faulhaber, Anja             91 SpVgg Weil der Stadt            o.g.V.
   Riedlinger, Tanja           91 TSV 1862 Rottweil               o.g.V.
   Jahn, Liesett               91 LG Neckar-Enz                   o.g.V.
   Zipperer, Maren             91 WGL Schwäbisch Hall             o.g.V.
   Wayss, Jana                 91 WGL Schwäbisch Hall             o.g.V.
   Nirk, Annika                91 TSF Welzheim                    abgem.
   Duong, Xuan Thanh           91 SV Mariazell                    abgem.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        30.01.2005

 1.Föll, Melanie               91 TSF Welzheim                      4,85 m        
 2.Grimm, Lisa                 91 LAV ASICS Tübingen                4,82 m        
 3.Strogies, Eva               91 TG Nürtingen                      4,73 m        
 4.Völker, Almuth              91 VfL Waiblingen                    4,71 m        
 5.Baur, Eva                   91 LAV ASICS Tübingen                4,51 m        
 6.Riedlinger, Tanja           91 TSV 1862 Rottweil                 4,50 m        
 6.Wayss, Jana                 91 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               4,50 m        
 8.Duong, Xuan Thanh           91 SV Mariazell                      4,48 m        
 9.Baumann, Ellen              91 TG Nürtingen                      4,46 m        
10.Schlotter, Ann-Kristin      91 VfL Hochdorf                      4,45 m        
11.Gneiting, Steffi            91 TG Nürtingen                      4,42 m        
12.Weber, Sarah                91 LG Lauter                         4,40 m        
13.Jahn, Liesett               91 LG Neckar-Enz                     4,35 m        
14.von Eynatten, Victoria      91 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        4,31 m        
15.Bihrer, Isabelle            91 TB Bad Cannstatt                  4,29 m        
16.Haas, Sandra                91 SV Mariazell                      4,28 m        
17.Fischer, Katja              91 LAV ASICS Tübingen                4,27 m        
18.Durst, Jennifer             91 ULG/SV Leingarten                 4,23 m        
19.Möller, Lena                91 TSF Welzheim                      4,21 m        
20.Feil, Ann-Katrin            91 TSV Schmiden                      4,19 m        
21.Beck, Madeleine             91 TSV Bisingen                      4,14 m        
22.Feng, Ana                   91 TSV Betzingen                     4,10 m        
23.Fötschl, Tatjana            91 LG Neckar-Enz                     4,09 m        
24.Pfeiffer, Antonia           91 TSV Schmiden                      4,08 m        
24.Gerlitzky, Christiane       91 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    4,08 m        
26.Zipperer, Maren             91 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               4,07 m        
27.Hess, Kim                   91 LG Neckar-Enz                     4,05 m        
27.Neumaier, Veronika          91 TSV Haiterbach                    4,05 m        
29.Garofalo, Ellena            91 LG Lauter                         4,03 m        
30.Volckart, Linda             91 Spvgg Holzgerlingen               4,02 m        
31.Höger, Hanna                91 LAV ASICS Tübingen                4,00 m        
32.Erlenbach, Karola           91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,98 m        
33.Klobucnik, Teresa           91 LG Strohgäu                       3,97 m        
34.Renz, Carolin               91 Spvgg Holzgerlingen               3,84 m        
34.Krauss, Annika              91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            3,84 m        
36.Singelmann, Laura           91 ULG/SV Leingarten                 3,81 m        
37.Novakovic, Julia            91 TG Nürtingen                      3,78 m        
38.Mundel, Felicitas           91 Polizeisportverein Stuttgart      3,71 m        
39.Lippmann, Katharina         91 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    3,70 m        
39.Faulhaber, Anja             91 SpVgg Weil der Stadt              3,70 m        
41.Drobny, Stefanie            91 TSV 1862 Rottweil                 3,68 m        
42.Fischer, Amelie             91 TSV Schmiden                      3,67 m        
43.Höldrich, Sarah-Marie       91 TB Tailfingen                     3,47 m        
44.Nikoudi, Nikoletta          91 VfB Stuttgart                     3,44 m        
45.Welsch, Noemi               91 TSV 1862 Rottweil                 3,37 m        
46.Efrem, Rahwa                91 TB Bad Cannstatt                  3,36 m        
47.Wilsch, Isabel              91 TSV 1862 Rottweil                 3,30 m        
   Rubinaccio, Sandra          91 VfB Stuttgart                   o.g.V.      
   Schwarz, Mirjam             91 TV Oberndorf                      n.a.      




Schülerinnen W13


60 m Vorläufe                                                   30.01.2005

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Emmanouilidou, Maria        92 LG Neckar-Enz                     8,72 sec q       
 2.Schmitt-Hartmann, Rebecca   92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,04 sec
 3.Beck, Carina                92 TSV Bisingen                      9,11 sec
 4.Merkle, Vanessa             92 FSV Schwenningen                  9,78 sec
 5.Rudolf, Hannah              92 LSG Aalen                        10,00 sec
 6.Sepera, Georgia             92 VfB Stuttgart                    10,04 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.von Au, Sabrina             92 TSV 1862 Rottweil                 8,71 sec q       
 2.Ebert, Ulrike               92 LSG Aalen                         9,02 sec
 3.Simelitidis, Marianna       92 LAZ Salamander Kornwesth.LB       9,26 sec
 4.Wanner, Vanessa             92 LG Neckar-Enz                     9,40 sec
 5.Berroth, Carolin            92 VfL Sindelfingen                  9,63 sec
 6.Conzelmann, Carina          92 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,81 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Rapp, Kerstin               92 SV Mariazell                      8,97 sec
 2.Hackert, Verena             92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,32 sec
 3.Fetzer, Anne                92 TV Unterlenningen                 9,46 sec
 4.Pfeiffer, Nicolina          92 TSV Schmiden                      9,70 sec
 5.Seyfert, Carola             92 LSG Aalen                         9,82 sec
   Rieger, Stefanie            92 Stuttgarter Kickers             abgem.

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Herbinger, Maria            92 LG Lauter                         8,54 sec q       
 2.Wolf, Maike                 92 LG Staufen                        8,83 sec q       
 3.Hey, Natalie                92 SV Mariazell                      9,00 sec
 4.Mangei, Isabella            92 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,44 sec
 5.Ladewig, Juliane            92 Spvgg Holzgerlingen               9,57 sec
 6.Saager, Marie               92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,99 sec

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Schyma, Kathrin             92 LG Lauter                         8,85 sec q       
 2.Eisele, Janina              92 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,02 sec
 3.Schulz, Nadja               92 TV Cannstatt                      9,16 sec
 4.Härer-Knecht, Mareike       92 Spvgg Holzgerlingen               9,29 sec
 5.Hackert, Valeska            92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,31 sec
 6.Haberstroh, Carolin         92 SV Mariazell                      9,38 sec

6. Vorlauf                     

 1.Gais, Amelie                92 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               8,97 sec
 2.Samesch, Salome             92 Spvgg Renningen                   8,98 sec
 3.Fuchs, Anna-Benita          92 SV Diefenbach                     8,99 sec
 4.Hetzel, Jenny               92 TV Oberndorf                      9,36 sec
 5.Scriba, Rosanna             92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,91 sec
 6.Liggesmeyer, Leonie         92 LAV ASICS Tübingen               11,96 sec

7. Vorlauf                     

 1.Pfitzenmaier, Pia           92 LG Weissacher Tal                 9,18 sec
 2.Siegel, Lisa                92 TV Oberndorf                      9,21 sec
 3.Weiser, Christina           92 LG Staufen                        9,51 sec
 4.Huzel, Lisa                 92 Stuttgarter Kickers               9,82 sec
 5.Vuletic, Brigita            92 TSV Betzingen                    10,14 sec

8. Vorlauf                     

 1.Signore, Nadja Elena        92 LG Weissacher Tal                 8,94 sec q       
 2.Schrader, Franziska         92 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        9,14 sec
 3.Möhler, Kathrin             92 TV Vaihingen/Enz                  9,30 sec
 4.Bernig, Hannah              92 LG Staufen                        9,36 sec
 5.Schmid, Sarina              92 LSG Aalen                         9,42 sec

9. Vorlauf                     

 1.Kibele, Maren               92 LAV ASICS Tübingen                8,76 sec q       
 2.Lenz, Vera                  92 VfL Waiblingen                    8,79 sec q       
 3.Fritz, Ulrike               92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,09 sec
 4.Peffer, Miriam              92 TSV Betzingen                    10,03 sec
   Walter, Madeline            92 TG Nürtingen                      n.a.

10. Vorlauf                    

 1.Eitel, Bianca               92 Stuttgart Kickers                 8,69 sec q       
 2.Mögel, Kirsten              92 SpVgg Weil der Stadt              9,24 sec
 3.Drechsel, Saskia            92 VfL Sindelfingen                  9,40 sec
 4.Jähnke, Maren               92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,72 sec
 5.Bachofer, Theresa           92 Spvgg Renningen                  10,22 sec

11. Vorlauf                    

 1.Zuchowski, Loreen           92 LAV ASICS Tübingen                8,88 sec q       
 2.Philipp, Kim                92 TSV Crailsheim                    8,95 sec q       
 3.Kronmüller, Stefanie        92 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               9,08 sec
 4.Schmidt, Maike              92 VfL Sindelfingen                  9,64 sec
 5.Hertel, Anna-Lena           92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.   10,51 sec

12. Vorlauf                    

 1.Prinzing, Michaela          92 TSV Schmiden                      8,86 sec q       
 2.Haug, Mareike               92 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,07 sec
 3.Gußmann, Nina               92 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        9,23 sec
 4.Hartmann, Jasmin            92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,29 sec
 5.Zerr, Anna                  92 FSV Schwenningen                  9,90 sec


60 m Endläufe                                                   30.01.2005

A-Endlauf                      

 1.Eitel, Bianca               92 Stuttgart Kickers                 8,57 sec
 2.Herbinger, Maria            92 LG Lauter                         8,63 sec
 3.Emmanouilidou, Maria        92 LG Neckar-Enz                     8,63 sec
 4.von Au, Sabrina             92 TSV 1862 Rottweil                 8,69 sec
 5.Kibele, Maren               92 LAV ASICS Tübingen                8,70 sec
 6.Lenz, Vera                  92 VfL Waiblingen                    8,81 sec

B-Endlauf                      

 1.Wolf, Maike                 92 LG Staufen                        8,70 sec
 2.Prinzing, Michaela          92 TSV Schmiden                      8,72 sec
 3.Philipp, Kim                92 TSV Crailsheim                    8,85 sec
 4.Signore, Nadja Elena        92 LG Weissacher Tal                 8,87 sec
 5.Zuchowski, Loreen           92 LAV ASICS Tübingen                8,91 sec
 6.Schyma, Kathrin             92 LG Lauter                         8,93 sec


800 m Endläufe                                                  30.01.2005

 1.Schubert, Wilma             92 VfL Waiblingen                 2:38,33 min  1./II  
 2.Ferenz, Nicole              92 LG Neckar-Enz                  2:39,54 min  2./II  
 3.Mögel, Kirsten              92 SpVgg Weil der Stadt           2:40,29 min  3./II  
 4.Mösges, Melissa             92 LG Neckar-Enz                  2:41,13 min  4./II  
 5.Heisig, Sarah               92 ULG/TSV Künzelsau              2:42,07 min  1./I   
 6.Schrader, Franziska         92 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen     2:45,79 min  2./I   
 7.Schmid, Sarina              92 LSG Aalen                      2:46,70 min  3./I   
 8.Wanner, Vanessa             92 LG Neckar-Enz                  2:46,75 min  5./II  
 9.Frank, Annika               92 LAV ASICS Tübingen             2:47,40 min  6./II  
10.Hahn, Mirjam                92 VfL Waiblingen                 2:47,70 min  7./II  
11.Conzelmann, Carina          92 LAV ASICS Tübingen             2:48,01 min  8./II  
12.Zuchowski, Loreen           92 LAV ASICS Tübingen             2:48,05 min  9./II  
13.Reustle, Katharina          92 LG Neckar-Enz                  2:48,68 min 10./II  
14.Rudolf, Hannah              92 LSG Aalen                      2:51,08 min  4./I   
15.Äckerle, Franziska          92 VfL Waiblingen                 2:54,56 min 11./II  
16.Schlüter, Friederike        92 LG Rems-Murr                   2:58,25 min  5./I   
17.Schniepp, Sarah             92 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen         3:00,04 min  6./I   
18.Seyfert, Carola             92 LSG Aalen                      3:02,07 min  7./I   
19.Merkle, Vanessa             92 FSV Schwenningen               3:09,84 min  8./I   
20.Vuletic, Brigita            92 TSV Betzingen                  3:30,22 min  9./I   
   Berroth, Carolin            92 VfL Sindelfingen                 aufg.


60 m Hürden Endläufe                                            30.01.2005

 1.Emmanouilidou, Maria        92 LG Neckar-Enz                    10,12 sec  1./II  
 2.Kibele, Maren               92 LAV ASICS Tübingen               10,63 sec  1./I   
 3.Hanke, Andrea               92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.   10,93 sec  2./II  
 4.Eisele, Janina              92 LAV ASICS Tübingen               11,20 sec  3./II  
 5.Ebert, Ulrike               92 LSG Aalen                        11,48 sec  2./I   
 6.Hanke, Monika               92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.   11,49 sec  4./II  
 7.Beck, Carina                92 TSV Bisingen                     11,53 sec  3./I   
 8.Mauch, Anna-Maria           92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.   11,88 sec  5./II  
 9.Schyma, Kathrin             92 LG Lauter                        11,90 sec  4./I   
10.Christ, Juliana             92 TSF Welzheim                     13,00 sec  5./I   


4 x 100 m Endlauf                                               30.01.2005

 1.LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.                                  56,88 sec
    Hanke, M 92 - Mauch, A 92 - Hanke, A 92 - Fritz, U 92
 2.VfL Sindelfingen                                                59,78 sec
    Drechsel, S 92 - Machado, A 93 - Jungwirth, L 93 - Wünsch, N 93
 3.LAV ASICS Tübingen I                                            61,11 sec
    Mayer, L 93 - Armbruster, L 93 - Mangei, I 92 - Tobis, V 93
 4.LAV ASICS Tübingen II                                           61,50 sec
    Hildt, C 93 - Conzelmann, C 92 - Antkowiak, L 93 - Piel, L 93


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        30.01.2005

 1.Speier, Vanessa             92 TSV Crailsheim                    1,61 m  
 2.Emmanouilidou, Maria        92 LG Neckar-Enz                     1,47 m  
 3.Prinzing, Michaela          92 TSV Schmiden                      1,47 m  
 4.Herbinger, Maria            92 LG Lauter                         1,41 m  
 5.Rapp, Kerstin               92 SV Mariazell                      1,38 m  
 6.Beck, Carina                92 TSV Bisingen                      1,35 m  
 7.Eisele, Janina              92 LAV ASICS Tübingen                1,35 m  
 8.Kronmüller, Stefanie        92 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               1,35 m  
 8.Siegel, Lisa                92 TV Oberndorf                      1,35 m  
10.Hackert, Valeska            92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    1,35 m  
10.Hackert, Verena             92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    1,35 m  
12.Schyma, Kathrin             92 LG Lauter                         1,30 m  
12.Peffer, Miriam              92 TSV Betzingen                     1,30 m  
12.Schmitt-Hartmann, Rebecca   92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    1,30 m  
15.Ebert, Ulrike               92 LSG Aalen                         1,25 m  
15.Drechsel, Saskia            92 VfL Sindelfingen                  1,25 m  
15.Mögel, Kirsten              92 SpVgg Weil der Stadt              1,25 m  
15.Duric, Alexandra            92 TB Tailfingen                     1,25 m  
15.Möhler, Kathrin             92 TV Vaihingen/Enz                  1,25 m  
20.Fuchs, Anna-Benita          92 SV Diefenbach                     1,20 m  
20.Schrader, Franziska         92 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        1,20 m  
   Jähnke, Maren               92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.  o.g.V.
   Hartmann, Jasmin            92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.  o.g.V.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        30.01.2005

 1.Herbinger, Maria            92 LG Lauter                         4,84 m        
 2.Emmanouilidou, Maria        92 LG Neckar-Enz                     4,72 m        
 3.Zuchowski, Loreen           92 LAV ASICS Tübingen                4,58 m        
 4.Hanke, Monika               92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    4,45 m        
 5.Signore, Nadja Elena        92 LG Weissacher Tal                 4,39 m        
 6.Kibele, Maren               92 LAV ASICS Tübingen                4,37 m        
 7.Schyma, Kathrin             92 LG Lauter                         4,35 m        
 8.Fuchs, Anna-Benita          92 SV Diefenbach                     4,35 m        
 9.Prinzing, Michaela          92 TSV Schmiden                      4,34 m        
10.Samesch, Salome             92 Spvgg Renningen                   4,33 m        
11.Gußmann, Nina               92 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        4,27 m        
12.Liggesmeyer, Leonie         92 LAV ASICS Tübingen                4,25 m        
13.Eisele, Janina              92 LAV ASICS Tübingen                4,22 m        
14.Schmitt-Hartmann, Rebecca   92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    4,17 m        
15.Drechsel, Saskia            92 VfL Sindelfingen                  4,14 m        
16.Haberstroh, Carolin         92 SV Mariazell                      4,13 m        
17.Hanke, Andrea               92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    4,10 m        
17.Christ, Juliana             92 TSF Welzheim                      4,10 m        
19.Hey, Natalie                92 SV Mariazell                      4,09 m        
19.Bernig, Hannah              92 LG Staufen                        4,09 m        
21.Ebert, Ulrike               92 LSG Aalen                         4,07 m        
22.Siegel, Lisa                92 TV Oberndorf                      4,04 m        
23.Philipp, Kim                92 TSV Crailsheim                    4,01 m        
24.Fetzer, Anne                92 TV Unterlenningen                 3,96 m        
24.Mögel, Kirsten              92 SpVgg Weil der Stadt              3,96 m        
26.Härer-Knecht, Mareike       92 Spvgg Holzgerlingen               3,85 m        
27.Weiser, Christina           92 LG Staufen                        3,81 m        
28.Pfeiffer, Nicolina          92 TSV Schmiden                      3,80 m        
29.Hetzel, Jenny               92 TV Oberndorf                      3,78 m        
30.Hartmann, Jasmin            92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    3,72 m        
31.Ladewig, Juliane            92 Spvgg Holzgerlingen               3,67 m        
32.Mangei, Isabella            92 LAV ASICS Tübingen                3,65 m        
33.Jähnke, Maren               92 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    3,62 m        
34.Pfitzenmaier, Pia           92 LG Weissacher Tal                 3,56 m        
35.Zerr, Anna                  92 FSV Schwenningen                  3,53 m        
36.Conzelmann, Carina          92 LAV ASICS Tübingen                3,24 m        
37.Bachofer, Theresa           92 Spvgg Renningen                   3,18 m        
   Wolf, Maike                 92 LG Staufen                      o.g.V.      
   Merkle, Vanessa             92 FSV Schwenningen                abgem.      
   Kronmüller, Stefanie        92 WGL Schwäbisch Hall             abgem.      
   Gais, Amelie                92 WGL Schwäbisch Hall             abgem.      




Schülerinnen W12


60 m Vorläufe                                                   30.01.2005

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Werthwein, Carla            93 SV Diefenbach                     8,77 sec q       
 2.Schwerdt, Christina         93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               9,47 sec
 3.Schmid, Carolin             93 TV Unterlenningen                 9,69 sec
 4.Neumann, Carina             93 TB Tailfingen                     9,70 sec
 5.Kreb, Jessica               93 TV Vaihingen/Enz                  9,72 sec
 6.Mandel, Lilly               93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,86 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Hähnlein, Ellen             93 TSV Crailsheim                    8,80 sec q       
 2.Lübke, Hannah               93 SV Vaihingen                      9,11 sec q       
 3.Bryxi, Lena                 93 LG Staufen                        9,20 sec q       
 4.Gruppuso, Vanessa           93 FSV Schwenningen                  9,28 sec
 5.Armbruster, Lisa            93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,39 sec
 6.Moos, Rebecca               93 Spvgg Renningen                   9,67 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Plachno, Anna               93 LG Staufen                        9,49 sec
 2.Rössler, Jaquelin           93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               9,51 sec
 3.Lehmann, Julia              93 TSV Oberriexingen                 9,61 sec
 4.Kleemann, Laura             93 SV Vaihingen                     10,18 sec
 5.Stumm, Sarah                93 SV Auingen                       10,19 sec
 6.Wiedenmann, Rica            93 TSV Wasseralfingen               10,62 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Mayer, Ida                  93 TSV Bisingen                      8,73 sec q       
 2.Mayer, Leonie               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,16 sec q       
 3.Reiner, Saskia              93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,26 sec
 4.Merten, Svenja              93 TSV Schmiden                      9,38 sec
 5.Böhner, Iris                93 LG Staufen                        9,50 sec
 6.Müller, Elena               93 TB Bad Cannstatt                 10,41 sec

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Reinbeck, Jenny             93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        9,34 sec
 2.Lott, Antonia               93 SV Mariazell                      9,37 sec
 3.Filipps, Ramona             93 TSV Betzingen                     9,54 sec
 4.Herbinger, Sandra           93 LG Lauter                         9,68 sec
 5.Köhler, Valerie             93 LG Staufen                        9,69 sec
 6.Wistuba-Hamprecht, Angela   93 LAV ASICS Tübingen               10,08 sec

6. Vorlauf                     

 1.Afani, Miriam               93 Stuttgarter Kickers               8,81 sec q       
 2.Knöll, Tabea                93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,17 sec q       
 3.Benz, Julia                 93 LG Lauter                         9,35 sec
 4.Antkowiak, Lena             93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,59 sec
 5.Zech, Isabel                93 TSV Oberriexingen                 9,77 sec
 6.Henning, Anja               93 TSV Wasseralfingen                9,92 sec

7. Vorlauf                     

 1.Merten, Berit               93 TSV Schmiden                      9,32 sec
 2.Hildt, Clara                93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,45 sec
 3.Wawrzetzka, Laura           93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               9,61 sec
 4.Mager, Saskia               93 FSV Schwenningen                  9,75 sec
 5.Hebestreit, Morena          93 Spvgg Renningen                  10,52 sec
   Rox, Maria                  93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen      abgem.

8. Vorlauf                     

 1.Machado, Adara              93 VfL Sindelfingen                  9,03 sec q       
 2.Bauer, Tabea                93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               9,29 sec
 3.Herre, Lisa                 93 TSV Oberriexingen                 9,48 sec
 4.Müller, Anja                93 LG Sigmaringen                    9,73 sec
 5.Piel, Leonie                93 LAV ASICS Tübingen               10,35 sec
 6.Zubiaga, Jennifer           93 TB Tailfingen                    10,37 sec

9. Vorlauf                     

 1.Kuhnle, Sara                93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,11 sec q       
 2.Keller, Hannah              93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               9,29 sec
 3.Tobis, Verena               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,41 sec
 4.Labarta, Nora               93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        9,42 sec
 5.Wünsch, Nathalie            93 VfL Sindelfingen                  9,47 sec
 6.Uster, Charis               93 LG Strohgäu                      10,23 sec

10. Vorlauf                    

 1.Fabisch, Leonie             93 FSV Schwenningen                  9,16 sec q       
 2.Jungwirth, Lisa             93 VfL Sindelfingen                  9,21 sec
 3.Rückle, Isabell             93 SV Vaihingen                      9,48 sec
 4.Heuberger, Theresa          93 TSV Oberriexingen                 9,57 sec
 5.Schellenberg, Nina          93 Spvgg Renningen                   9,58 sec
 6.Habtemariam, Yohanna        93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        9,74 sec

11. Vorlauf                    

 1.Schwarzer, Luisa            93 TV Oberndorf                      8,97 sec q       
 2.Neff, Vanessa               93 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach            9,41 sec
 3.Daumiller, Therese-Charlotte93 SpVgg Weil der Stadt              9,56 sec
 4.Fischer, Lena               93 TSV Oberriexingen                 9,87 sec
 5.Rodrigues, Sabrina          93 LG Strohgäu                       9,89 sec


60 m Endläufe                                                   30.01.2005

A-Endlauf                      

 1.Mayer, Ida                  93 TSV Bisingen                      8,65 sec
 2.Werthwein, Carla            93 SV Diefenbach                     8,74 sec
 3.Afani, Miriam               93 Stuttgarter Kickers               8,80 sec
 4.Hähnlein, Ellen             93 TSV Crailsheim                    8,82 sec
 5.Machado, Adara              93 VfL Sindelfingen                  8,89 sec
 6.Schwarzer, Luisa            93 TV Oberndorf                      8,90 sec

B-Endlauf                      

 1.Kuhnle, Sara                93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,11 sec
 2.Lübke, Hannah               93 SV Vaihingen                      9,13 sec
 3.Fabisch, Leonie             93 FSV Schwenningen                  9,15 sec
 4.Knöll, Tabea                93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,22 sec
 5.Mayer, Leonie               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                9,24 sec
 6.Bryxi, Lena                 93 LG Staufen                        9,36 sec


800 m Endläufe                                                  30.01.2005

 1.Rückle, Isabell             93 SV Vaihingen                   2:43,80 min  1./I   
 2.Lampen, Linda               93 Spvgg Renningen                2:44,01 min  2./I   
 3.Schettler, Laura            93 LAV ASICS Tübingen             2:45,49 min  3./I   
 4.Daumiller, Therese-Charlotte93 SpVgg Weil der Stadt           2:46,72 min  4./I   
 5.Hildt, Clara                93 LAV ASICS Tübingen             2:52,07 min  5./I   
 6.Schwarzer, Luisa            93 TV Oberndorf                   2:52,76 min  1./II  
 7.Antkowiak, Lena             93 LAV ASICS Tübingen             2:53,72 min  6./I   
 8.Armbruster, Lisa            93 LAV ASICS Tübingen             2:53,75 min  2./II  
 9.Müller, Hanna               93 TSV 1862 Rottweil              2:54,22 min  3./II  
10.Taverner, Kim               93 LSG Aalen                      2:54,73 min  4./II  
11.Habtemariam, Yohanna        93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen     2:54,83 min  7./I   
12.Walter, Larissa             93 VfL Waiblingen                 2:55,47 min  5./II  
13.Hinkelmann, Denise          93 LSG Aalen                      2:55,88 min  6./II  
14.Ulmer, Katja                93 LSG Aalen                      2:55,88 min  7./II  
15.Deißler, Katharina          93 VfL Waiblingen                 2:55,90 min  8./II  
16.Strähle, Lydia              93 VfL Waiblingen                 2:56,36 min  9./II  
17.Piel, Leonie                93 LAV ASICS Tübingen             2:59,37 min  8./I   
18.Herrmann, Carina            93 VfL Waiblingen                 3:03,32 min 10./II  
19.Henning, Anja               93 TSV Wasseralfingen             3:04,94 min  9./I   
20.Volkert, Stefanie           93 TSV Oberriexingen              3:04,99 min 10./I   
21.Mager, Saskia               93 FSV Schwenningen               3:12,65 min 11./II  
22.Heuberger, Theresa          93 TSV Oberriexingen              3:14,97 min 12./II  
23.Wiedenmann, Rica            93 TSV Wasseralfingen             3:18,92 min 11./I   
24.Stumm, Sarah                93 SV Auingen                     3:37,28 min 12./I   
   Lott, Antonia               93 SV Mariazell                     verl.
   Rox, Maria                  93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        n.a.


60 m Hürden Endläufe                                            30.01.2005

 1.Lübke, Hannah               93 SV Vaihingen                     11,20 sec  1./I   
 2.Mayer, Ida                  93 TSV Bisingen                     11,40 sec  2./I   
 3.Kühnert, Vivian             93 LG Weissacher Tal                11,88 sec  1./II  
 4.Tobis, Verena               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen               12,13 sec  3./I   
 5.Hildt, Clara                93 LAV ASICS Tübingen               12,20 sec  2./II  
 6.Bauer, Tabea                93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall              12,94 sec  3./II  
 7.Herbinger, Sandra           93 LG Lauter                        13,19 sec  4./II  
 8.Benz, Julia                 93 LG Lauter                        13,50 sec  4./I   
 9.Wistuba-Hamprecht, Angela   93 LAV ASICS Tübingen               13,62 sec  5./II  


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        30.01.2005

 1.Lott, Antonia               93 SV Mariazell                      1,35 m  
 2.Lehmann, Julia              93 TSV Oberriexingen                 1,30 m  
 3.Benz, Julia                 93 LG Lauter                         1,30 m  
 4.Mayer, Ida                  93 TSV Bisingen                      1,30 m  
 5.Kuhnle, Sara                93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    1,30 m  
 6.Gruppuso, Vanessa           93 FSV Schwenningen                  1,25 m  
 7.Knöll, Tabea                93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    1,25 m  
 8.Lübke, Hannah               93 SV Vaihingen                      1,25 m  
 8.Herbinger, Sandra           93 LG Lauter                         1,25 m  
 9.Tobis, Verena               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                1,20 m  
 9.Machado, Adara              93 VfL Sindelfingen                  1,20 m  
11.Mayer, Leonie               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                1,20 m  
   Rössler, Jaquelin           93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall             o.g.V.
   Keller, Hannah              93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall             o.g.V.
   Habtemariam, Yohanna        93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen      o.g.V.
   Mager, Saskia               93 FSV Schwenningen                o.g.V.
   Bauer, Tabea                93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall             o.g.V.
   Werthwein, Carla            93 SV Diefenbach                   o.g.V.
   Armbruster, Lisa            93 LAV ASICS Tübingen              o.g.V.
   Wawrzetzka, Laura           93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall             o.g.V.
   Moos, Rebecca               93 Spvgg Renningen                 o.g.V.
   Fabisch, Leonie             93 FSV Schwenningen                o.g.V.
   Hebestreit, Morena          93 Spvgg Renningen                 o.g.V.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        30.01.2005

 1.Hähnlein, Ellen             93 TSV Crailsheim                    4,48 m        
 2.Werthwein, Carla            93 SV Diefenbach                     4,27 m        
 3.Mayer, Ida                  93 TSV Bisingen                      4,23 m        
 4.Bryxi, Lena                 93 LG Staufen                        4,12 m        
 5.Tobis, Verena               93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                4,11 m        
 6.Schwarzer, Luisa            93 TV Oberndorf                      4,10 m        
 7.Hildt, Clara                93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                4,06 m        
 8.Benz, Julia                 93 LG Lauter                         4,06 m        
 9.Lübke, Hannah               93 SV Vaihingen                      4,04 m        
10.Rössler, Jaquelin           93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               4,00 m        
11.Antkowiak, Lena             93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                3,99 m        
12.Müller, Anja                93 LG Sigmaringen                    3,98 m        
13.Wünsch, Nathalie            93 VfL Sindelfingen                  3,97 m        
14.Labarta, Nora               93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        3,94 m        
15.Kühnert, Vivian             93 LG Weissacher Tal                 3,92 m        
16.Schwerdt, Christina         93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               3,89 m        
17.Rückle, Isabell             93 SV Vaihingen                      3,88 m        
17.Plachno, Anna               93 LG Staufen                        3,88 m        
19.Bauer, Tabea                93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               3,85 m        
19.Machado, Adara              93 VfL Sindelfingen                  3,85 m        
21.Neumann, Carina             93 TB Tailfingen                     3,82 m        
22.Gruppuso, Vanessa           93 FSV Schwenningen                  3,81 m        
23.Reiner, Saskia              93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    3,80 m        
24.Herre, Lisa                 93 TSV Oberriexingen                 3,78 m        
25.Lott, Antonia               93 SV Mariazell                      3,76 m        
26.Reinbeck, Jenny             93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        3,75 m        
27.Wawrzetzka, Laura           93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               3,74 m        
28.Keller, Hannah              93 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               3,72 m        
29.Schmid, Carolin             93 TV Unterlenningen                 3,70 m        
30.Merten, Berit               93 TSV Schmiden                      3,68 m        
31.Merten, Svenja              93 TSV Schmiden                      3,67 m        
31.Fabisch, Leonie             93 FSV Schwenningen                  3,67 m        
31.Böhner, Iris                93 LG Staufen                        3,67 m        
34.Köhler, Valerie             93 LG Staufen                        3,66 m        
35.Herbinger, Sandra           93 LG Lauter                         3,62 m        
36.Zubiaga, Jennifer           93 TB Tailfingen                     3,61 m        
37.Daumiller, Therese-Charlotte93 SpVgg Weil der Stadt              3,56 m        
37.Kleemann, Laura             93 SV Vaihingen                      3,56 m        
39.Wistuba-Hamprecht, Angela   93 LAV ASICS Tübingen                3,51 m        
40.Zech, Isabel                93 TSV Oberriexingen                 3,50 m        
41.Filipps, Ramona             93 TSV Betzingen                     3,48 m        
41.Fischer, Lena               93 TSV Oberriexingen                 3,48 m        
43.Hebestreit, Morena          93 Spvgg Renningen                   3,43 m        
43.Habtemariam, Yohanna        93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        3,43 m        
43.Mager, Saskia               93 FSV Schwenningen                  3,43 m        
46.Heuberger, Theresa          93 TSV Oberriexingen                 3,41 m        
46.Oßwald, Christin            93 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    3,41 m        
48.Kreb, Jessica               93 TV Vaihingen/Enz                  3,38 m        
49.Uster, Charis               93 LG Strohgäu                       3,34 m        
50.Müller, Elena               93 TB Bad Cannstatt                  3,22 m        
51.Lehmann, Julia              93 TSV Oberriexingen                 3,14 m        
52.Rodrigues, Sabrina          93 LG Strohgäu                       2,56 m        
   Stumm, Sarah                93 SV Auingen                       verl.      
   Schellenberg, Nina          93 Spvgg Renningen                   n.a.      
   Rox, Maria                  93 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        n.a.      




Schülerinnen W11


50 m Vorläufe                                                   30.01.2005

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Holzkamp, Lena              94 LG Lemberg                        7,84 sec q       
 2.Schweizer, Noelle           94 TSV Oberriexingen                 7,86 sec q       
 3.Hilsenbeck, Freya           94 TSV Crailsheim                    8,07 sec
 4.Pfeffer, Britta             94 LG Lauter                         8,09 sec
 5.Theivendram Inthuja         94 KSV Hoheneck                      8,59 sec
 6.Zimmermann, Juiane          94 SV Auingen                        9,38 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Werner, Joline              94 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach            7,55 sec q       
 2.Koch, Julia                 94 ULG/SV Leingarten                 7,67 sec q       
 3.Wachtel, Franziska          94 SG Deißlingen                     7,75 sec q       
 4.Heitz, Sabrina              94 LG Staufen                        7,87 sec q       
 5.Kloiber, Sophie             94 VfB Stuttgart                     8,05 sec
 6.Barth, Theresa              94 SV Auingen                        8,84 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Burger, Annika              94 LG Weissacher Tal                 7,80 sec q       
 2.Mühlberger, Sarah           94 LG Lauter                         8,13 sec
 3.Kessel, Helen               94 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen            8,30 sec
 4.Dermühl, Corinna            94 KSV Hoheneck                      8,51 sec
 5.Schüle, Lorena              94 TSV Oberriexingen                 8,64 sec
 6.Stehle, Esther              94 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach            9,59 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Signore, Laura              94 LG Weissacher Tal                 7,63 sec q       
 2.Morbitzer, Teresa           94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               7,79 sec q       
 3.Niebiosa, Sara              94 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach            7,91 sec q       
 4.Müller, Franziska           94 LG Sigmaringen                    8,57 sec
 5.Schrödersecke, Hanna        94 SSV Ulm 1846                      9,21 sec
 6.Marcuzzo, Marina            94 VfB Stuttgart                     9,46 sec

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Sailer, Hanne               94 TV Unterlenningen                 7,85 sec q       
 2.Tammer, Jenny               94 SSV Ulm 1846                      8,15 sec
 3.Peffer, Hannah              94 TSV Betzingen                     8,37 sec
 4.Zimmermann, Valerie         94 SV Auingen                        8,62 sec
 5.Ayvaz, Asena                92 LSG Aalen                         8,97 sec
 6.Vandrey, Sarah              94 TSV Wasseralfingen                9,05 sec

6. Vorlauf                     

 1.Jeck, Julia                 94 MTG Mannheim                      8,00 sec
 2.Baumann, Christina          94 TV Unterlenningen                 8,20 sec
 3.Schell, Clara               94 TSV Betzingen                     8,21 sec
 4.Striediger, Verena          94 VfB Stuttgart                     8,56 sec
 5.Zimmermann, Nicola          94 SV Auingen                        8,93 sec

7. Vorlauf                     

 1.Winkler, Larissa               Spvgg Renningen                   7,97 sec q       
 2.Osuna, Lorena               94 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        8,18 sec
 3.Woyczyk, Nicola             94 SpVgg Weil der Stadt              8,45 sec
 4.Emmanouilidou, Ioanna       94 LG Neckar-Enz                     8,73 sec
 5.Wendel, Kathrin             94 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach            8,79 sec

8. Vorlauf                     

 1.Heitmann, Laila             94 LAC Degerloch                     8,78 sec
 2.Antoine, Charlotte          94 LAC Degerloch                     8,90 sec
 3.Häfele, Katharina           94 LAC Degerloch                     9,30 sec
 4.Bucher, Anna                94 LAC Degerloch                     9,43 sec
 5.Crämer, Tanja               94 LAC Degerloch                     9,45 sec


50 m Endläufe                                                   30.01.2005

A-Endlauf                      

 1.Werner, Joline              94 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach            7,57 sec
 2.Signore, Laura              94 LG Weissacher Tal                 7,57 sec
 3.Koch, Julia                 94 ULG/SV Leingarten                 7,61 sec
 4.Morbitzer, Teresa           94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               7,70 sec
 5.Burger, Annika              94 LG Weissacher Tal                 7,80 sec
 6.Wachtel, Franziska          94 SG Deißlingen                     7,95 sec

B-Endlauf                      

 1.Heitz, Sabrina              94 LG Staufen                        7,73 sec
 2.Niebiosa, Sara              94 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach            7,80 sec
 3.Sailer, Hanne               94 TV Unterlenningen                 7,82 sec
 4.Schweizer, Noelle           94 TSV Oberriexingen                 7,94 sec
 5.Holzkamp, Lena              94 LG Lemberg                        7,95 sec
 6.Winkler, Larissa               Spvgg Renningen                   7,99 sec


800 m Endläufe                                                  30.01.2005

 1.Koch, Julia                 94 ULG/SV Leingarten              2:54,12 min  1./I   
 2.Hilsenbeck, Freya           94 TSV Crailsheim                 2:56,24 min  2./I   
 3.Knorrscheidt, Svenja        94 TSV Betzingen                  2:56,29 min  1./III 
 4.Winkler, Larissa               Spvgg Renningen                2:57,12 min  3./I   
 5.Signore, Laura              94 LG Weissacher Tal              2:59,27 min  2./III 
 6.Chwolka, Stefanie           94 Stuttgarter LC                 3:00,17 min  3./III 
 7.Stepanova, Anastasia        94 MTV Stuttgart                  3:00,87 min  4./I   
 8.Walter, Kim                 94 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen         3:01,67 min  4./III 
 9.Heitmann, Laila             94 LAC Degerloch                  3:01,95 min  5./III 
10.Merkle, Lea                 94 Stuttgarter LC                 3:03,08 min  6./III 
11.Belke, Lisa                 94 Spvgg Renningen                3:03,67 min  7./III 
12.Werner, Joline              94 LT BZN/LAC Rommelsbach         3:04,06 min  1./II  
13.Knorrscheidt, Saskia        94 TSV Betzingen                  3:04,86 min  2./II  
14.Schlüter, Annemarie         94 LG Rems-Murr                   3:05,30 min  3./II  
15.Singer, Laura               94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall            3:05,41 min  4./II  
16.Woyczyk, Nicola             94 SpVgg Weil der Stadt           3:06,31 min  5./I   
17.Dermühl, Corinna            94 KSV Hoheneck                   3:06,97 min  6./I   
18.Pfeffer, Britta             94 LG Lauter                      3:08,33 min  7./I   
19.Holzkamp, Lena              94 LG Lemberg                     3:13,15 min  5./II  
20.Schrödersecke, Hanna        94 SSV Ulm 1846                   3:18,04 min  6./II  
21.Zimmermann, Valerie         94 SV Auingen                     3:18,51 min  8./III 
22.Schüle, Lorena              94 TSV Oberriexingen              3:21,39 min  7./II  
23.Mack, Lorena                94 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen     3:23,89 min  9./III 
24.Zimmermann, Nicola          94 SV Auingen                     3:24,47 min  8./II  
25.Theivendram Inthuja         94 KSV Hoheneck                   3:25,80 min  9./II  
26.Zimmermann, Juiane          94 SV Auingen                     3:28,01 min  8./I   
   Bösel, Annika               94 LSG Aalen                        aufg.
   Reinbeck, Sinja             95 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen      abgem.
   Vandrey, Sarah              94 TSV Wasseralfingen                n.a.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        30.01.2005

 1.Morbitzer, Teresa           94 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               1,31 m  
 2.Schell, Clara               94 TSV Betzingen                     1,25 m  
 3.Tammer, Jenny               94 SSV Ulm 1846                      1,20 m  
 3.Peffer, Hannah              94 TSV Betzingen                     1,20 m  
 3.Schweizer, Noelle           94 TSV Oberriexingen                 1,20 m  
 6.Baumann, Christina          94 TV Unterlenningen                 1,20 m  
 7.Winkler, Larissa               Spvgg Renningen                   1,15 m  
 8.Woyczyk, Nicola             94 SpVgg Weil der Stadt              1,10 m  
 9.Jeck, Julia                 94 MTG Mannheim                      1,10 m  
10.Mühlberger, Sarah           94 LG Lauter                         1,10 m  
11.Häfele, Katharina           94 LAC Degerloch                     1,10 m  
12.Heitmann, Laila             94 LAC Degerloch                     1,05 m  
12.Osuna, Lorena               94 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        1,05 m  
   Antoine, Charlotte          94 LAC Degerloch                   o.g.V.
   Knorrscheidt, Saskia        94 TSV Betzingen                   abgem.
   Vandrey, Sarah              94 TSV Wasseralfingen              abgem.




Schülerinnen W10


50 m Vorläufe                                                   30.01.2005

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Schwarzer, Anna             95 TV Oberndorf                      7,98 sec q       
 2.Caminati, Chantal           95 LG Lauter                         8,14 sec q       
 3.Lemberg, Saskia             95 TSV Schmiden                      8,26 sec
 4.Vogt, Annika                95 TSV Crailsheim                    8,97 sec
 5.Maurer, Katrin              95 Spvgg Holzgerlingen               9,41 sec
 6.Schaal, Lisa                95 VfB Stuttgart                     9,99 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Wayss, Lea                  95 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               7,75 sec q       
 2.Dörzenbach, Danielle        95 MTG Mannheim                      8,37 sec
 3.Kuhn, Saskia                95 TSV Betzingen                     8,59 sec
 4.Flügel, Melanie             96 LG Strohgäu                       8,79 sec
 5.Schulte, Mariam             95 Spvgg Holzgerlingen               9,37 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Koegel, Jana                95 VfB Stuttgart                     8,00 sec q       
 2.Weinrich, Nina              95 LG Lemberg                        8,64 sec
 3.Haas, Viola                 95 LG Strohgäu                       8,66 sec
 3.Reinbeck, Sinja             95 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        8,66 sec
 5.Merkle, Viktoria            95 FSV Schwenningen                  8,91 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Frank, Leonie               95 TSV Schmiden                      7,98 sec q       
 2.Neuberger, Judith           95 MTG Mannheim                      8,20 sec q       
 3.Mager, Laura                95 FSV Schwenningen                  9,20 sec
 4.Hoffhart, Julia             95 KSV Hoheneck                      9,24 sec
 5.Högg, Franziska             95 TSV Wasseralfingen                9,29 sec


50 m Endlauf                                                    30.01.2005

 1.Wayss, Lea                  95 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               7,65 sec
 2.Schwarzer, Anna             95 TV Oberndorf                      7,78 sec
 3.Frank, Leonie               95 TSV Schmiden                      7,95 sec
 4.Koegel, Jana                95 VfB Stuttgart                     7,97 sec
 5.Caminati, Chantal           95 LG Lauter                         8,17 sec
 6.Neuberger, Judith           95 MTG Mannheim                      8,25 sec


800 m Endläufe                                                  30.01.2005

 1.Wayss, Lea                  95 WGL Schwäbisch Hall            2:53,68 min  1./II  
 2.Seefeld, Annika             96 LSG Aalen                      2:55,43 min  2./II  
 3.Schwarzer, Anna             95 TV Oberndorf                   2:57,23 min  3./II  
 4.Dörzenbach, Danielle        95 MTG Mannheim                   2:57,27 min  4./II  
 5.Neuberger, Judith           95 MTG Mannheim                   3:00,05 min  1./I   
 6.Reinbeck, Sinja             95 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen     3:00,12 min  2./I   
 7.Pfeiffer, Franziska         95 TSV Schmiden                   3:02,85 min  5./II  
 8.Widmayer, Bianca            95 SpVgg Weil der Stadt           3:03,98 min  6./II  
 9.Gläser, Tabea               96 LG Weinstadt                   3:07,90 min  3./I   
10.Bendfeld, Maike             95 KSV Hoheneck                   3:08,41 min  4./I   
11.Haas, Lisamarie             95 TSV Riederich                  3:08,76 min  7./II  
12.Widmayer, Nicole            95 SpVgg Weil der Stadt           3:08,89 min  5./I   
13.Caminati, Chantal           95 LG Lauter                      3:12,14 min  8./II  
14.Flügel, Melanie             96 LG Strohgäu                    3:12,70 min  6./I   
15.Widmayer, Caroline          95 SpVgg Weil der Stadt           3:12,71 min  7./I   
16.Emmenecker, Leyla           96 LSG Aalen                      3:12,94 min  9./II  
17.Hoffhart, Julia             95 KSV Hoheneck                   3:14,99 min 10./II  
18.Frank, Leonie               95 TSV Schmiden                   3:18,02 min 11./II  
19.Merkle, Viktoria            95 FSV Schwenningen               3:20,43 min 12./II  
20.Traub, Tamara               95 WGL Schwäbisch Hall            3:24,84 min  8./I   
21.Mager, Laura                95 FSV Schwenningen               3:27,30 min 13./II  
22.Weinrich, Nina              95 LG Lemberg                     3:29,64 min  9./I   
23.Koch, Tanja                 95 LG Neckar-Erms                 3:32,53 min 10./I   
24.Kuhn, Saskia                95 TSV Betzingen                  3:34,96 min 11./I   
25.Högg, Franziska             95 TSV Wasseralfingen             3:35,01 min 12./I   
26.Haas, Viola                 95 LG Strohgäu                    3:53,15 min 14./II  


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        30.01.2005

 1.Wayss, Lea                  95 WGL Schwäbisch Hall               1,10 m  
 2.Vogt, Annika                95 TSV Crailsheim                    1,10 m  
 3.Dörzenbach, Danielle        95 MTG Mannheim                      1,05 m  
   Traub, Tamara               95 WGL Schwäbisch Hall             o.g.V.
   Kuhn, Saskia                95 TSV Betzingen                   o.g.V.
   Schulte, Mariam             95 Spvgg Holzgerlingen             o.g.V.
   Neuberger, Judith           95 MTG Mannheim                    o.g.V.
   Weinrich, Nina              95 LG Lemberg                      abgem.