Landesoffenes Aktiven- und A-Jugend-Hallensportfest
Sonntag, 06. Februar 2005
Stuttgart/H.M.Schleyerhalle

Ergebnisliste

Klassenübersicht

Männer
männliche Jugend A
Frauen
weibliche Jugend A



Männer


60 m Vorläufe                                                   06.02.2005

1. Vorlauf                     
 1.Kroll, Felix                81 LAV Asics Tübingen                7,29 sec q       
 2.Tounas, George              78 MTG Mannheim                      7,49 sec q       
 3.Link, Thomas                70 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        7,67 sec q       
 4.Linder, Stefan              78 LG Brenztal                       7,75 sec q       
 5.Jaksche, Hermann            54 LG Sigmaringen                    8,28 sec
   Erdmann, Lukas              82 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.  abgem.

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Welsch, Jonas               81 VfB Stuttgart                     7,05 sec q       
 2.Andreev, Sergej             84 LG Staufen                        7,31 sec q       
 3.Kroll, Florian              80 LG Sigmaringen                    7,47 sec verz    
 4.Schlappa, Martin            84 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen            7,64 sec q       
 5.Häußler, Peter              84 LG Brenztal                       7,72 sec q       
 6.Götz, Rainer                62 LG Kernen                         8,23 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Michl, Jochen               82 LG Staufen                        7,19 sec q       
 2.Brückner, Cornelius         85 VfB Stuttgart                     7,23 sec q       
 3.Bezikofer, Dominik          84 LG Sigmaringen                    7,54 sec q       
 4.Zinser, Tobias              85 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    7,59 sec verz    
 5.Wiesner, Peter              60 VfL Sindelfingen                  7,91 sec
 6.Utz, Achim                  78 LG Kernen                         8,49 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Seeberger, Stefan           79 LAV ASICS Tübingen                7,09 sec q       
 2.Saalmüller, Frank           77 LG Sigmaringen                    7,28 sec q       
 3.Droste-Franke, Bert         71 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        7,99 sec
 4.Zimmermann, Uwe             61 LG Staufen                        8,03 sec
 5.Burgstahler, Hans-Jürgen    64 VfL Sindelfingen                  8,09 sec
   Nickel, Patrick             84 LG Kernen                       abgem.

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Obenland, Martin            84 VfL Sindelfingen                  7,11 sec q       
 2.Barth, Matthias             85 LG Staufen                        7,22 sec q       
 3.Seifried, Heiner            72 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        7,56 sec verz    
 4.Rothe, Dominik              84 LG Teck                           8,04 sec
 5.Kowalczyk, Marius           69 ASV Horb                          8,05 sec

6. Vorlauf                     

 1.Köpf, Stefan                84 LG Staufen                        7,18 sec q       
 2.Haussmann, Heiko            85 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        7,33 sec q       
 3.Schumacher, Hermann         78 TSV Schmiden                      7,45 sec q       
 4.Weiß, Matthias              80 LG Teck                           7,77 sec
 5.Danisman, Erkan             77 LG Kernen                         7,80 sec

7. Vorlauf                     

 1.Scherer, Günter             38 MTV Stuttgart                     8,57 sec
 2.Rösner, Hans-J.             42 LG Strohgäu                       8,68 sec
 3.Knecht, Gotthold            52 TSV Blaustein                     9,07 sec
 4.Eberle, Hans                26 LG Remseck                        9,55 sec
 5.Mönch, Günter               34 MTV Stuttgart                     9,65 sec
 6.Dr. Kayser, Alexander       27 MTV Stuttgart                    10,00 sec


60 m Zwischenläufe                                              06.02.2005

1. Zwischenlauf                

 1.Welsch, Jonas               81 VfB Stuttgart                     6,99 sec q       
 2.Barth, Matthias             85 LG Staufen                        7,21 sec
 3.Brückner, Cornelius         85 VfB Stuttgart                     7,26 sec
 4.Tounas, George              78 MTG Mannheim                      7,49 sec
 5.Schumacher, Hermann         78 TSV Schmiden                      7,50 sec
   Linder, Stefan              78 LG Brenztal                       n.a.

2. Zwischenlauf                

 1.Seeberger, Stefan           79 LAV ASICS Tübingen                7,03 sec q       
 2.Michl, Jochen               82 LG Staufen                        7,14 sec q       
 3.Haussmann, Heiko            85 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        7,19 sec q       
 4.Saalmüller, Frank           77 LG Sigmaringen                    7,24 sec
 5.Bezikofer, Dominik          84 LG Sigmaringen                    7,54 sec
 6.Häußler, Peter              84 LG Brenztal                       7,66 sec

3. Zwischenlauf                

 1.Obenland, Martin            84 VfL Sindelfingen                  7,01 sec q       
 2.Köpf, Stefan                84 LG Staufen                        7,08 sec q       
 3.Kroll, Felix                81 LAV Asics Tübingen                7,32 sec
 4.Andreev, Sergej             84 LG Staufen                        7,33 sec
 5.Link, Thomas                70 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        7,61 sec
 6.Schlappa, Martin            84 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen            7,63 sec


60 m Endlauf                                                    06.02.2005

 1.Obenland, Martin            84 VfL Sindelfingen                  6,94 sec
 2.Seeberger, Stefan           79 LAV ASICS Tübingen                6,97 sec
 3.Welsch, Jonas               81 VfB Stuttgart                     6,99 sec
 4.Michl, Jochen               82 LG Staufen                        7,12 sec
 5.Köpf, Stefan                84 LG Staufen                        7,14 sec
 6.Haussmann, Heiko            85 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        7,15 sec


200 m Endläufe                                                  06.02.2005

 1.David, Vincent              85 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.   22,07 sec  1./VII 
 2.Köpf, Stefan                84 LG Staufen                       22,22 sec  2./VII 
 3.Haussmann, Heiko            85 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen       23,19 sec  1./VI  
 4.Saalmüller, Frank           77 LG Sigmaringen                   23,26 sec  1./II  
 5.Michl, Jochen               82 LG Staufen                       23,33 sec  1./IV  
 6.Helten, Jan                 81 LAV ASICS Tübingen               23,38 sec  2./IV  
 7.Kroll, Felix                81 LAV Asics Tübingen               23,40 sec  1./I   
 8.Seifried, Heiner            72 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen       23,54 sec  1./III 
 9.Andreev, Sergej             84 LG Staufen                       23,58 sec  2./III 
10.Melzer, Sascha              84 Sportvg Feuerbach                23,60 sec  3./III 
11.Altintas, Cemil             85 TSG 1845 Heilbronn               23,70 sec  2./VI  
12.Barth, Matthias             85 LG Staufen                       23,76 sec  1./V   
13.Brückner, Cornelius         85 VfB Stuttgart                    23,78 sec  2./V   
14.Link, Thomas                70 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen       23,84 sec  2./I   
15.Walter, Tom                 68 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen       24,11 sec  2./II  
16.Schlappa, Martin            84 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen           25,07 sec  3./II  
17.Pfrommer, Martin            79 LG Calw                          25,38 sec  3./IV  
18.Wiesner, Peter              60 VfL Sindelfingen                 25,78 sec  3./VI  
19.Rothe, Dominik              84 LG Teck                          25,98 sec  3./V   
20.Burgstahler, Hans-Jürgen    64 VfL Sindelfingen                 26,66 sec  3./I   
21.Jaksche, Hermann            54 LG Sigmaringen                   28,36 sec  1./IIX 
22.Scherer, Günter             38 MTV Stuttgart                    28,39 sec  2./IIX 
23.Rösner, Hans-J.             42 LG Strohgäu                      28,90 sec  3./IIX 
24.Staudenmayer, Wolfgang      38 MTV Stuttgart                    30,67 sec  1./IX  
25.Merten, Rolf                34 MTV Stuttgart                    33,21 sec  2./IX  
26.Trunk, Manfred              28 MTV Stuttgart                    33,30 sec  3./IX  


400 m Endläufe                                                  06.02.2005

 1.Godart, Claude              80 LG Karlsruhe                     50,49 sec  1./III 
 2.Helten, Jan                 81 LAV ASICS Tübingen               50,84 sec  2./III 
 3.Bürkle, Robin               84 TSG 1845 Heilbronn               52,30 sec  3./III 
 4.Kroll, Florian              80 LG Sigmaringen                   52,51 sec  1./II  
 5.Herrmann, Florian           85 SV Mariazell                     53,84 sec  1./I   
 6.Eberhart, Mathias           84 LG Neckar-Erms                   55,72 sec  2./I   
 7.Grißmer, Bernhard           55 VfL Sindelfingen                 55,88 sec  2./II  
 8.Schmidt, Holger             64 VfL Sindelfingen                 59,55 sec  3./I   
 9.Goetz, Michael              66 SGV Murr                         60,12 sec  3./II  
   Zinser, Tobias              85 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.  abgem.


3000 m Endlauf                                                  06.02.2005

 1.Karotsch, Frank             57 TG Stockach                    9:19,07 min
 2.Mühlberg, Rainer            54 LG Neckar-Enz                  9:37,86 min
 3.Vollmert, Hermann           48 SV Waldkirch                  10:13,90 min
 4.Luginsland, Jürgen          63 SV Nufringen                  10:53,73 min
   Schneble, Gerhard           69 TV Gailingen                     aufg.


60 m Hürden Endläufe                                            06.02.2005

 1.Erdmann, Lukas              82 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    8,15 sec  1./II  
 2.Godart, Claude              80 LG Karlsruhe                      8,20 sec  2./II  
 3.Jacek, Sebastian            85 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    8,51 sec  3./II  
 4.Seifried, Heiner            72 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        8,86 sec  1./I   
 5.Bertsch, Martin             71 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        9,03 sec  2./I   
 6.Häußler, Peter              84 LG Brenztal                       9,25 sec  3./I   
 7.Zeidler, Marco              85 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,43 sec  4./II  


60mHüEinlagelauf Endlauf                                        06.02.2005
 1.Godart, Claude              80 LG Karlsruhe                      8,27 sec
 2.Erdmann, Lukas              82 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    8,28 sec
 3.Jacek, Sebastian            85 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    8,56 sec
 4.Zeidler, Marco              85 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    9,08 sec


4 x 200 m Endlauf                                               06.02.2005

 1.LG Sigmaringen                                                1:31,79 min
    Schaf, A 87 - Kroll, F 80 - Maier, S 86 - Saalmüller, F 77
 2.LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                                    1:37,67 min
    Seifried, H 72 - Walter, T 68 - Droste-Franke, B 71 - Link, T 70
   VfL Sindelfingen                                                disq.
    Burgstahler, H 64 - Wiesner, P 60 - Grißmer, B 55 - Schmidt, H 64


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        06.02.2005

 1.Geiger, Gabriel             80 TSG 1845 Heilbronn                2,05 m  
 2.Janetzki, Frank             78 TSV Schmiden                      1,95 m  
 3.Bertsch, Martin             71 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        1,85 m  
 4.Wörner, Jürgen              59 TB Bad Cannstatt                  1,80 m  
 5.Pfrommer, Martin            79 LG Calw                           1,75 m  
 6.Knecht, Gotthold            52 TSV Blaustein                     1,45 m  
   Tounas, George              78 MTG Mannheim                    abgem.

   1,40 1,45 1,50 1,70 1,75 1,80 1,85 1,90 1,95 2,00 2,05 2,08 
 1.-    -    -    -    -    -    -    o    o    o    xxo  xxx  
 2.-    -    -    -    -    -    o    -    xo   xxx            
 3.-    -    -    xo   o    o    xxo  xxx                      
 4.-    -    -    o    o    xxo  xxv                           
 5.-    -    -    xo   o    xxx  xxx  xxx                      
 6.o    o    xxx                                               


Stabhochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                    06.02.2005

 1.Hallmann, Christopher       83 TV Gladbeck                       4,80 m  
 2.Elsner, Simon               85 LG Filstal                        4,60 m  
 3.Krieg, Daniel               85 LG Neckar-Enz                     4,50 m  
 4.Götz, Benedikt              85 LG Filstal                        4,30 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        06.02.2005

 1.Barth, Matthias             85 LG Staufen                        6,98 m        
            6,74   6,85   6,86   6,90   6,98   6,96 
 2.Köpf, Stefan                84 LG Staufen                        6,94 m        
             X      X     6,54   6,94    X     6,88 
 3.Wörner, Jürgen              59 TB Bad Cannstatt                  6,16 m        
            5,93   6,03   6,16    -      -      -   
 4.Pfrommer, Martin            79 LG Calw                           6,10 m        
            6,04   6,00   5,97   6,09   5,78   6,10 
 5.Weiß, Matthias              80 LG Teck                           5,92 m        
            5,78   5,92   5,91   5,86   5,87   5,81 
 6.Häußler, Peter              84 LG Brenztal                       5,81 m        
            5,65   5,81   5,65   5,75   5,64    X   
 7.Linder, Stefan              78 LG Brenztal                       5,78 m        
            5,63   5,66   5,78   5,70    X     5,77 
 8.Bezikofer, Dominik          84 LG Sigmaringen                    5,56 m        
            5,39   5,39   5,39   5,56   5,46   5,24 
 9.Schlumpberger, Sebastian    85 LG Brenztal                       5,28 m        
            5,14   5,28    x                        
10.Danisman, Erkan             77 LG Kernen                         5,18 m        
            5,09   5,18    x                        
11.Utz, Achim                  78 LG Kernen                         5,03 m        
            4,41   5,03   4,77                      
12.Zimmermann, Uwe             61 LG Staufen                        4,59 m        
             X      X     4,59                      
13.Staudenmayer, Wolfgang      38 MTV Stuttgart                     4,51 m        
             x      x     4,51                      
14.Eberle, Hans                26 LG Remseck                        3,97 m        
            3,87   3,97   3,95                      
   Tounas, George              78 MTG Mannheim                    abgem.      
          abgem.                                    
   Mönch, Günter               34 MTV Stuttgart                   abgem.      
          abgem.                                    


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        06.02.2005

 1.Kraisel, Achim              63 LG Rems-Murr                     13,47 m  
           13,07  13,06  13,45  13,47  13,14  13,23 
 2.Keller, Martin              81 LG Brenztal                      12,90 m  
           11,83  12,39    x    12,88  12,90  12,76 
 3.Schwarzkopf, Daniel         81 LG Sigmaringen                   11,96 m  
           11,81  11,96    x      x      x      x   
 4.Heil, Immanuel              85 VfL Waiblingen                   10,16 m  
           10,16  10,01  10,16   9,82   9,55   9,96 
 5.Böttinger, Heiner           55 Spvgg Renningen                   9,90 m  
            9,28   9,57    x     9,90   9,52   9,79 
 6.Manfred Erdmann             43 TSG Balingen                      9,72 m  
            8,91   9,06   9,63    x     9,50   9,72 
 7.Schlumpberger, Sebastian    85 LG Brenztal                       8,87 m  
            8,75   8,62   8,87   8,81   8,28    x   




Frauen


60 m Vorläufe                                                   06.02.2005

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Beck, Judith                84 LG Staufen                        7,89 sec q       
 2.Strewe, Bettina             80 SV Böblingen                      8,10 sec verz    
 3.Allmer, Silja               85 LG Sigmaringen                    8,17 sec q       
 4.Grißmer, Angelika           61 LG Neckar-Enz                     8,35 sec q       
 5.Mezzi, Sara                 84 LG Kernen                         9,22 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Görling, Ulrike             62 MTG Mannheim                      8,09 sec q       
 2.Dürr, Rebecca               82 VfB Stuttgart                     8,13 sec q       
 3.Mayer, Sandra               83 TSV Bisingen                      8,27 sec q       
 4.Fuhrmann, Dagmar            54 TSG Usingen                       8,63 sec
 5.Hagmann, Agnes              85 LG Sigmaringen                    8,80 sec


60 m Endlauf                                                    06.02.2005

 1.Beck, Judith                84 LG Staufen                        7,85 sec
 2.Görling, Ulrike             62 MTG Mannheim                      8,07 sec
 3.Dürr, Rebecca               82 VfB Stuttgart                     8,14 sec
 4.Allmer, Silja               85 LG Sigmaringen                    8,15 sec
 5.Mayer, Sandra               83 TSV Bisingen                      8,28 sec
   Grißmer, Angelika           61 LG Neckar-Enz                   abgem.


200 m Endläufe                                                  06.02.2005

 1.Beck, Judith                84 LG Staufen                       24,86 sec  1./III 
 2.Görling, Ulrike             62 MTG Mannheim                     26,33 sec  2./III 
 3.Grißmer, Angelika           61 LG Neckar-Enz                    26,79 sec  1./II  
 4.Dürr, Rebecca               82 VfB Stuttgart                    27,29 sec  3./III 
 5.Fuhrmann, Dagmar            54 TSG Usingen                      27,35 sec  2./II  
 6.Allmer, Silja               85 LG Sigmaringen                   27,48 sec  3./II  
 7.Schmidt, Petra              69 LSG Aalen                        28,26 sec  1./I   
 8.Hagmann, Agnes              85 LG Sigmaringen                   29,63 sec  2./I   
 9.Mezzi, Sara                 84 LG Kernen                        31,23 sec  3./I   


400 m Endlauf                                                   06.02.2005

 1.Schmidt, Petra              69 LSG Aalen                        61,91 sec
 2.Weigand, Annemarie          84 TV Gimmeldingen                  67,91 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   06.02.2005

 1.Grund, Maike                80 TV Gimmeldingen                2:23,66 min


1500 m Endlauf                                                  06.02.2005

 1.Beutelspacher, Simone       74 VfL Sindelfingen               4:25,24 min
   Schmidt, Petra              69 LSG Aalen                        aufg.
   Grißmer, Angelika           61 LG Neckar-Enz                    aufg.


60 m Hürden Endlauf                                             06.02.2005

 1.Strewe, Bettina             80 SV Böblingen                      8,77 sec
 2.Beppler, Nicole             83 LG Sigmaringen                   10,01 sec
 3.Blank, Sabine               77 LG Neu-Ulm                       10,09 sec
 4.Banzhaf, Maike              81 LG Neckar-Erms                   10,32 sec


4 x 200 m Endlauf                                               06.02.2005

 1.LG Sigmaringen                                                1:52,67 min
    Allmer, S 85 - Hagmann, A 85 - Fröhling, S 87 - Beppler, N 83


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        06.02.2005

 1.Scheerer, Sina              85 TG Nürtingen                      1,65 m  
 2.Rapp, Sandra                82 MTV Stuttgart                     1,60 m  

   1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 
 1.-    -    o    xo   xxx  
 2.o    o    o    xxx       


Stabhochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                    06.02.2005

 1.Morhard, Miriam             85 LG Staufen                        3,20 m  

   3,00 3,10 3,20 3,30 
 1.xo   xo   xxo  xxx  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        06.02.2005

 1.Miller, Andrea              84 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    5,67 m        
 2.Blank, Sabine               77 LG Neu-Ulm                        5,27 m        
 3.Bayer, Julia                87 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    5,27 m        
 4.Mayer, Sandra               83 TSV Bisingen                      5,23 m        
 5.Banzhaf, Maike              81 LG Neckar-Erms                    4,80 m        


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        06.02.2005

 1.Strohm, Susanne             63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           10,90 m  
           10,60    x    10,00  10,53  10,90  10,59 
 2.Banzhaf, Maike              81 LG Neckar-Erms                   10,47 m  
            9,37   9,82   9,68  10,03  10,47   9,70 
 3.Mezzi, Sara                 84 LG Kernen                         9,87 m  
            9,52   9,87   9,25   9,52   9,71    x   
 4.Blank, Sabine               77 LG Neu-Ulm                        8,91 m  
            8,46    x     8,82   8,57   8,71   8,91 




männliche Jugend A


60 m Vorläufe                                                   06.02.2005

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Remke, Jan                  89 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    7,39 sec q       
 2.Watolla, Daniel             87 LAC Pliezhausen                   7,39 sec q       
 3.Schleicher, Steffen         88 LG Staufen                        7,49 sec
 4.Kegler, Merlin              89 VfB Stuttgart                     7,61 sec
 5.Kugele, Matthias            88 LG Calw                           7,84 sec
 6.Heidler, Michael            86 LG Brenztal                       8,05 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Wittmann, Philip            86 LG Staufen                        7,19 sec q       
 2.Tsourakis, Paschalis        86 LG Teck                           7,60 sec
 3.Keilbach, Franz-Xaver       86 VfB Stuttgart                     7,66 sec
 4.Walther, Julian             89 TV Gimmeldingen                   7,79 sec
 5.Berg, Benjamin              88 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    7,93 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Jarosch, Simon              87 VfB Stuttgart                     7,38 sec q       
 2.Finkbeiner, Simon           89 LAC Pliezhausen                   7,43 sec
 3.Maier, Stefan               86 LG Sigmaringen                    7,57 sec
 4.Mühlhäuser, Florian         88 LG Teck                           7,61 sec
 5.Leitz, Manuel               87 TV Möhringen 1864                 7,88 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Datismann, Timo             86 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen           7,23 sec q       
 2.Cierpka, Maximilian         88 VfB Stuttgart                     7,60 sec
 3.Jarwitz, Michael            86 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen        7,75 sec
 4.Kerker, Patrick             89 LG Staufen                        7,94 sec
 5.Fischer, Lucas              89 TV Gimmeldingen                   8,22 sec

5. Vorlauf                     

 1.Schaf, Alex                 87 LG Sigmaringen                    7,17 sec q       
 2.Durmaz, Volkan              87 VfB Stuttgart                     7,51 sec
 3.Pfrommer, Stefan            89 LG Calw                           7,53 sec
 4.Bratic, Mario               87 TV Möhringen 1864                 7,79 sec
 5.Mertz, Aurel                89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            7,89 sec


60 m Endlauf                                                    06.02.2005

 1.Schaf, Alex                 87 LG Sigmaringen                    7,10 sec
 2.Datismann, Timo             86 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen           7,15 sec
 3.Wittmann, Philip            86 LG Staufen                        7,17 sec
 4.Watolla, Daniel             87 LAC Pliezhausen                   7,37 sec
 5.Jarosch, Simon              87 VfB Stuttgart                     7,38 sec
 6.Remke, Jan                  89 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    7,39 sec


200 m Endläufe                                                  06.02.2005

 1.Schaf, Alex                 87 LG Sigmaringen                   22,59 sec  1./I   
 2.Jarosch, Simon              87 VfB Stuttgart                    23,07 sec  1./VI  
 3.Durmaz, Volkan              87 VfB Stuttgart                    23,50 sec  1./III 
 4.Remke, Jan                  89 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.   23,62 sec  2./III 
 5.Cierpka, Maximilian         88 VfB Stuttgart                    23,99 sec  1./V   
 6.Schleicher, Steffen         88 LG Staufen                       24,00 sec  1./II  
 7.Keilbach, Franz-Xaver       86 VfB Stuttgart                    24,07 sec  1./IV  
 8.Fink, Jürgen                88 LAC Pliezhausen                  24,28 sec  2./IV  
 9.Ade, Stefan                 86 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.   24,32 sec  3./IV  
10.Jarwitz, Michael            86 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen       24,51 sec  2./VI  
10.Tsourakis, Paschalis        86 LG Teck                          24,51 sec  2./V   
12.Maier, Stefan               86 LG Sigmaringen                   24,52 sec  3./V   
13.Kegler, Merlin              89 VfB Stuttgart                    24,74 sec  2./I   
14.Walther, Julian             89 TV Gimmeldingen                  24,88 sec  4./V   
15.Mühlhäuser, Florian         88 LG Teck                          24,90 sec  2./II  
16.Mertz, Aurel                89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           25,05 sec  3./II  
17.Berg, Benjamin              88 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.   25,31 sec  3./I   
18.Kugele, Matthias            88 LG Calw                          25,41 sec  3./VI  
19.Fischer, Lucas              89 TV Gimmeldingen                  26,82 sec  3./III 


400 m Endläufe                                                  06.02.2005

 1.Mallh, Mandeep              87 TSG 1845 Heilbronn               54,38 sec  1./II  
 2.Koch, Peter                 88 LG Neckar-Erms                   54,78 sec  2./II  
 3.Sosnik, Oliver              87 LG Kernen                        56,24 sec  2./I   
 4.Looft, Miguel               86 LAC Degerloch                    56,71 sec  3./II  
 5.Müllner, Manuel             89 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen          58,11 sec  3./I   


800 m Endlauf                                                   06.02.2005

 1.Chapron, Adrian             89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         2:00,97 min
 2.Rödl, Meiko                 87 VfL Sindelfingen               2:01,36 min
 3.Löffler, Fabian             87 TSV Bisingen                   2:03,00 min
 4.Rein, Boris                 88 LAC Pliezhausen                2:06,62 min
 5.Looft, Miguel               86 LAC Degerloch                  2:17,65 min
   Mairhofer, Jonas            86 TSV Schmiden                      n.a.


4 x 200 m Endlauf                                               06.02.2005

 1.LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.                                1:30,30 min
    Zelenka, M 87 - Funke, S 87 - Klobucnik, J 86 - Krebs, O 86


Stabhochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                    06.02.2005

 1.Zeiß, Jens                  87 TV Bad Bergzabern                 4,30 m  
 2.Grötzinger, Sven            88 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    4,30 m  
 3.Schober, Dennis             87 ASV Landau                        4,20 m  
 4.Kächele, Andreas            88 LG Staufen                        3,80 m  
 5.Ade, Michael                89 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    3,40 m  
 6.Schock, Johannes            89 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    3,20 m  
 7.Kerker, Patrick             89 LG Staufen                        2,90 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        06.02.2005

 1.Tsourakis, Paschalis        86 LG Teck                           6,32 m        
            5,67   5,82    x     6,29   6,32   4,34 
 2.Brenner, Philipp            89 MTV Stuttgart                     6,31 m        
            6,23   4,83    x      x     5,08   6,31 
 3.Schleicher, Steffen         88 LG Staufen                        6,20 m        
            6,05    x     6,13   6,19   6,09   6,20 
 4.Schaf, Alex                 87 LG Sigmaringen                    6,10 m        
            4,16    x     6,04    x     6,10   6,05 
 5.Leitz, Manuel               87 TV Möhringen 1864                 6,02 m        
            5,70   5,70   6,02   5,41    x      x   
 6.Bratic, Mario               87 TV Möhringen 1864                 5,85 m        
            5,25    x     5,80    x     4,76   5,85 
 7.Kugele, Matthias            88 LG Calw                           5,85 m        
            5,73   5,85    x     5,57   5,64   5,75 
 8.Mühlhäuser, Florian         88 LG Teck                           5,45 m        
            5,40   5,45   3,65   4,19   3,78    -   
 9.Pfrommer, Stefan            89 LG Calw                           5,42 m        
            5,42   5,26   5,06                      
10.Heidler, Michael            86 LG Brenztal                       5,21 m        
             x     5,21    x                        


Kugelstoß  Vor-/Endkampf                                        06.02.2005

 1.Steinle, Andreas            86 MTV Stuttgart                    13,99 m  
           13,99  13,83    x    13,15    x    12,05 
 2.Bratic, Mario               87 TV Möhringen 1864                13,83 m  
           12,90  12,96  13,22  12,98  13,30  13,83 
 3.Mühlhäuser, Florian         88 LG Teck                          12,51 m  
           11,09  10,09  12,03  11,93  11,96  12,51 
 4.Leitz, Manuel               87 TV Möhringen 1864                11,14 m  
           10,80  11,14  10,74  10,58  10,64  10,77 
 5.Ade, Stefan                 86 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.   10,75 m  
           10,12  10,24  10,61  10,72  10,75    x   




weibliche Jugend A


60 m Vorläufe                                                   06.02.2005

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Thomae, Patrizia            88 VfB Stuttgart                     8,01 sec q       
 2.Barthel, Jasmin             88 TV Gimmeldingen                   8,35 sec
 3.Kurz, Verena                87 VfL Pfullingen                    8,43 sec
 4.Kauderer, Maria             88 LG Staufen                        8,50 sec
 5.Fröhling, Simone            87 LG Sigmaringen                    8,52 sec
 6.Bildat, Sandy               88 SV Böblingen                      8,62 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Denzinger, Sarah            88 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen           8,02 sec q       
 2.Roth, Kathrin               88 LAC Pliezhausen                   8,25 sec q       
 3.Elser, Julia                88 LG Staufen                        8,25 sec q       
 4.Reinert, Lena               89 SV Böblingen                      8,52 sec
 5.Lentner, Franziska          88 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    8,73 sec
 6.Wolf, Carolin               88 LG Kernen                         8,81 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Eberlein, Bianca            86 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen           8,01 sec q       
 2.Obst, Felicitas             89 VfB Stuttgart                     8,22 sec q       
 3.Schnur, Christine           89 LG Staufen                        8,38 sec
 4.Leitz, Marion               88 TV Möhringen 1864                 8,77 sec
 5.Hebsaker, Johanna           87 LAC Pliezhausen                   9,13 sec


60 m Endlauf                                                    06.02.2005

 1.Eberlein, Bianca            86 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen           7,91 sec
 2.Denzinger, Sarah            88 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen           8,03 sec
 3.Thomae, Patrizia            88 VfB Stuttgart                     8,03 sec
 4.Obst, Felicitas             89 VfB Stuttgart                     8,21 sec
 5.Roth, Kathrin               88 LAC Pliezhausen                   8,28 sec
 6.Elser, Julia                88 LG Staufen                        8,36 sec


200 m Endläufe                                                  06.02.2005

 1.Eberlein, Bianca            86 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen          25,88 sec  1./IV  
 2.Denzinger, Sarah            88 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen          26,84 sec  1./III 
 3.Kurz, Verena                87 VfL Pfullingen                   26,90 sec  1./II  
 4.Elser, Julia                88 LG Staufen                       27,00 sec  2./III 
 5.Obst, Felicitas             89 VfB Stuttgart                    27,19 sec  3./III 
 6.Barthel, Jasmin             88 TV Gimmeldingen                  27,81 sec  2./IV  
 6.Ressemann, Julia            89 LCO Edenkoben                    27,81 sec  2./II  
 8.Dipper, Lea                 88 LAC Degerloch                    27,98 sec  3./IV  
 9.Kauderer, Maria             88 LG Staufen                       28,07 sec  3./II  
10.Breitruck, Iris             88 LG Sigmaringen                   28,38 sec  1./I   
11.Wolf, Carolin               88 LG Kernen                        29,28 sec  2./I   
   Bildat, Sandy               88 SV Böblingen                      n.a.


400 m Endlauf                                                   06.02.2005

 1.Dipper, Nora                89 LAC Degerloch                    62,54 sec
 2.Thomae, Madeleine           89 VfB Stuttgart                    66,46 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   06.02.2005

 1.Sauer, Stephanie            87 LAV ASICS Tübingen             2:14,95 min
 2.Rieck, Katja                86 VfB Stuttgart                  2:18,40 min
 3.Fricks, Sandra              87 VfB Stuttgart                  2:22,69 min
 4.Köhler, Olivia              90 TG Stockach                    2:31,58 min


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        06.02.2005

 1.Föll, Daniela               88 TSF Welzheim                      1,60 m  
 2.Bussas, Tanja               89 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    1,50 m  
 3.Schnur, Christine           89 LG Staufen                        1,45 m  


Stabhochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                    06.02.2005

 1.Weindel, Nicole             87 ASV Landau                        3,40 m  
 2.Glöckler, Katharina         86 VfL Pfullingen                    2,90 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        06.02.2005

 1.Barthel, Jasmin             88 TV Gimmeldingen                   5,30 m        
             x     5,06   4,91   5,13   5,30   5,30 
 2.Breitruck, Iris             88 LG Sigmaringen                    4,90 m        
            4,58   4,70   4,67   4,74   4,90    x   
 3.Elser, Julia                88 LG Staufen                        4,87 m        
            4,75    x     4,87   4,82    x      x   
 4.Wolf, Carolin               88 LG Kernen                         4,86 m        
            4,69   4,86   4,72   4,76   4,65   4,77 
 5.Glöckler, Katharina         86 VfL Pfullingen                    4,84 m        
            4,84   3,73    x      x     4,80    x   
 6.Polychronidou, Polina       88 MTV Stuttgart                     4,77 m        
            4,51   4,72    x      x     4,77   4,69 
 7.Kauderer, Maria             88 LG Staufen                        4,67 m        
            4,51    x     4,67   4,41   4,66   4,49 
 8.Leitz, Marion               88 TV Möhringen 1864                 4,25 m        
            4,08   4,25    x      x      x      x   
 9.Bayer, Julia                87 LAZ Sal.Kornwestheim-Ludwigsb.    4,00 m        
             x     4,00    x                        
   Dallinger, Maria            88 MTV Stuttgart                   o.g.V.      
             x      x      x                        


Kugelstoß Vor-/Endkampf                                 06.02.2005

 1.Fröhling, Simone            87 LG Sigmaringen                    8,93 m  
            8,36   8,27   8,93   8,40   8,35   8,52 
 2.Breitruck, Iris             88 LG Sigmaringen                    8,86 m  
            8,86   8,54   8,28   7,83   8,12   8,86 
 3.Schnur, Christine           89 LG Staufen                        8,01 m  
            7,48   7,53   7,37   7,97   7,51   8,01 
 4.Leitz, Marion               88 TV Möhringen 1864                 7,57 m  
            7,11   7,21   7,16   7,57   7,19   7,34