Ergebnisliste 25. Weinsberger Weibertreulauf

10 km - Lauf (9.8 km), 04.03.2007

Platz
StartNr.
Nachname, Vorname
Geb.
Geschl.
A.Klasse
AK-Rang
Verein
Zeit
1.618Lange, Sven1974mM301HOFFMANN-Schreiner-Team0:32:22,00
2.879Bauer, Joachim1989mJugend A (M18/19)1LT Auenwald e.V.0:33:39,00
3.642Hakenes, Christoph1973mM302Marathon Steinfurt0:33:40,00
4.615Straub, Steffen1976mM303Heart & Sole0:33:57,00
5.657Thulmann, Frank1972mM351TC Backnang0:34:00,00
6.713Goggele, Heinz1966mM401TSV Westerstetten0:35:29,00
7.801Richlik, Uwe1967mM402SF Neckarsulm0:35:52,00
8.650Dimmler, Thomas1989mJugend A (M18/19)2SF Neckarsulm0:36:09,00
9.798Titze, Bernd1960mM451LG Neuhütten0:36:21,00
10.670Hermann, Pascal1988mJugend A (M18/19)3Team Sport Evolution0:36:26,00
11.606Poeschl, Hans1962mM452DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund0:36:32,00
12.630Rüger, Heiko1964mM403LG Schefflenztal0:36:56,00
13.680Gruber, Gernot1963mM404TSV Backnang0:36:58,00
14.850Buck, Uwe1969mM352TV Flein0:37:19,00
15.767Weis, Christian1977mM304 0:37:23,00
16.876Voss, Andreas1979mM201TV Murrhardt0:37:26,00
17.702Schenk, Manfred1961mM453TSV Neuenstein0:37:27,00
18.565Willms, Dieter1961mM454 0:37:31,00
19.748Froelich, Werner1953mM501SG Stern Stuttgart0:37:41,00
20.800Zanzinger, Anne1963wW401TSV Crailsheim0:37:49,00
21.622Geier, Markus1974mM305LAZ Mosbach-Elztal0:37:55,00
22.768Paschke, Alexander1970mM353TB Tailfingen0:38:19,00
23.741Mager, Jonas1989mJugend A (M18/19)4WGL Schwäbisch Hall0:38:30,00
24.550Schöllmann, Andreas1980mM202 0:38:45,00
25.824Wagner, Jürgen1961mM455ULG/TV Flein0:39:01,00
26.823Philippiak, Michael1981mM203 0:39:10,00
27.502Allmannsberger, Dietmar1961mM456 0:39:14,00
28.672Fink, Joachim1972mM354TGV Winzerhausen0:39:19,00
29.797Betz, Günter1954mM502TSV Kusterdingen0:39:24,00
30.743van Uden, Gerrit1959mM457WGL Schwäbisch Hall0:39:26,00
31.791Bööck, Willi1946mM601SV Gründelhardt0:39:49,00
32.605Strohbeck, Jochen1962mM458DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngrund0:40:00,00
33.708Lehrmann, Wolfgang1965mM405TSV Thüngersheim0:40:02,00
34.699Frauer, Gerhard1951mM551TSV Neuenstadt0:40:10,00
35.643Hettich, Bastian1987mM204MTV Ludwigsburg0:40:17,00
36.574Drautz, Philipp1978mM205Bäckerei Drautz0:40:25,00
37.880Blind, Patrick1988mJugend A (M18/19)5Möckmühl0:40:28,00
38.673Wolff, Hartmut1954mM503Tri Team Heuchelberg0:40:36,00
39.649Walter, Bernd1961mM459SC Altbach0:40:42,00
40.706Wurst, Harry1960mM4510TSV Talheim0:40:46,00
41.564Weibler, Jürgen1970mM355 0:41:00,00
42.870Maier, Eugen1948mM552LAZ Kornwestheim0:41:03,00
43.889Ensabella, Filippo1977mM306Kreissparkasse Heilbronn0:41:06,00
44.809Rascher, Ralf1965mM406LG Obersulm0:41:08,00
45.698Englert, Fabian1988mJugend A (M18/19)6TSV Neuenstadt0:41:10,00
46.878Bauer, Eberhard1955mM504LT Auenwald 0:41:12,00
47.821Kühner, Michael1956mM505TSV Neuenstadt0:41:16,00
48.525Krakau, Martin1975mM307 0:41:30,00
49.803Schneider, Franz-Josef1951mM553FJS-Pattonville0:41:32,00
50.675Jüttner, Gerhard1955mM506Trimm-Trab Tamm0:41:33,00
51.885Peuker, Udo1971mM356SG 05 Wiesenbach0:41:34,00
52.856Eberhard, Markus1967mM407TSV Neuenstadt0:41:37,00
53.882Regent, Dieter1955mM507LG-Kernen0:41:59,00
54.774Leitner, Günter1952mM554SFG Serres0:42:01,00
55.814Hauser, Gunther1963mM408Burgberg - Runners Crailsheim0:42:06,00
56.651Keilbach, Maik1988mJugend A (M18/19)7SF Neckarsulm0:42:10,00
57.816Mayer, Jürgen1963mM409Deizisau0:42:11,00
58.884Wawrzitz, Uwe1956mM508TGV Beilstein0:42:17,00
59.575Drautz, Raphael1982mM206Bäckerei Drautz0:42:33,00
60.714Ballier, Manfred1974mM308TV 1834 Pforzheim0:42:41,00
61.812Diliberto, Giovanni1958mM4511LG-Neckar-Enz0:42:42,00
62.781Engelhardt, Horst1935mM701Möckmühl0:43:03,00
63.838Reissig, Ursula1966wW402DJK Ellwangen0:43:05,00
64.596Umminger, Rainer1978mM207beyerdynamic0:43:07,00
65.789Weyhing, Horst1967mM4010Bad Rappenau0:43:13,00
66.701Röckel, Steffen1968mM357TSV Neuenstadt0:43:17,00
67.676Schwidurski, Albrecht1964mM4011TSG 1845 Heilbronn0:43:22,00
68.654Seth, Dorothea1964wW403Sportfreunde Neckarwestheim0:43:24,00
69.862Löffelhardt, Stefan1988mJugend A (M18/19)8TSV Michelfeld0:43:26,00
70.745Lippmann, Helfried1950mM555Wielsch Dental-Technik0:43:34,00
71.639Geiger, Hans-Jürgen1966mM4012LT Kleingartach0:43:37,00
72.722Wörner, Gerhard1955mM509ULG TV Flein0:43:38,00
73.806Behr, Mathias1964mM4013Maroni-Team Heilbronn0:43:42,00
74.623Lienhard, Karl Heinz1937mM702LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim Ludwigsburg0:43:43,00
75.817Tarkan, Sercan1989mJugend A (M18/19)9 0:43:44,00
76.558Vogt, Michael1967mM4014 0:43:46,00
77.761Sugg, Hartmut1947mM602Heilbronn0:43:47,00
78.771Rother, H.- Joachim1939mM651VfL Waiblingen0:43:48,00
79.625Bernhardt, Manfred1957mM5010LG Obersulm0:43:59,00
80.859Wieland, Jochen1984mM208TSV Michelfeld0:44:04,00
81.601Schäfer, Werner1957mM5011BSG DRV Stuttgart0:44:08,00
82.847Kern, Peter1969mM358Schwäbisch-Hall0:44:13,00
83.787Özkök, Turan1974mM309Mosbach Bergfeld0:44:16,00
84.777Kudler, Vinzenz1940mM652 0:44:17,00
85.822Rückl, Frank1966mM4015Weinsberg0:44:19,00
86.697Andrejsek, Georg1944mM603TSV Flein0:44:23,00
87.819Kraftzik, Lennart1993mSchüler A (M14/15)1TSV Sindringen0:44:25,00
88.717Silbernagel, Gerd1947mM604TV Eppingen0:44:27,00
89.746Mantik, Boris1968mM359Wielsch Dental-Technik0:44:31,00
90.646Keppler, Andreas1969mM3510Radsport König0:44:34,00
91.709Schwehla, Frank1973mM3010TSV Thüngersheim0:44:39,00
92.832Schumacher, Jörg1965mM4016TF Feuerbach0:44:44,00
93.694Friedrich, Dieter1951mM556TSV Enzweihingen0:44:46,00
94.700Hehl, Peter1954mM5012TSV Neuenstadt0:44:52,00
95.693Maurer Dr., Ulrich1963mM4017TSV Enzweihingen0:44:54,00
96.692Peterson, Scarlett1961wW451TSV Bretzfeld0:44:57,00
97.719Neumeyer, Hartwig1942mM653TV Marbach0:45:00,00
98.866Schmidt, Jörg1965mM4018Abstadt-Happenbach0:45:03,00
99.818Jäger, Klaus1955mM5013Oberstenfeld0:45:10,00
100.669Gernheuser, Markus1974mM3011Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei0:45:14,00
101.619Nika, Tiemo1990mJugend B (M16/17)1Kanzlei Pfefferle Koch Helberg & Partner0:45:27,00
102.658Starzmann, Fritz1947mM605TC Weinsberg0:45:29,00
103.784Preissner, Lothar1959mM4512 0:45:32,00
104.779Müller, Siegmar1940mM654LG Esslingen0:45:34,00
105.537Markel, Ingo1988mJugend A (M18/19)10 0:45:36,00
106.629Scholl, Markus1968mM3511LG Obersulm0:45:50,00
107.796Schweitzer, Joachim1958mM4513Lauftreff Hopp Heilbronn0:45:55,00
108.868Münch, Thomas1968mM3512Bretzfeld0:46:00,00
109.826Schweizer, Klaus1947mM606VFL Eberstadt0:46:03,00
110.656Schanz-Matern, Elke1959wW452TC Backnang0:46:09,00
111.532Lechaux, Philippe1961mM4514 0:46:10,00
112.811Bogert, Fabian1993mSchüler A (M14/15)2Ernsbach0:46:12,00
113.721Federico, Jutta1967wW404ULG TV Flein0:46:14,00
113.567Zellmann, Dirk1969mM3513 0:46:14,00
115.740Hafner, Manfred1958mM4515WGL Schwäbisch Hall0:46:18,00
116.653Schmidt, Harald1956mM5014Sportfreunde Neckarwestheim0:46:23,00
117.641Fuchs, Arndt1969mM3514LT Neckarsulm0:46:25,00
118.523Klietsch-Bloching, Detlef1960mM4516 0:46:29,00
119.757Walter, Stefan1963mM4019LT Sulz am Eck0:46:31,00
120.752Banholzer, Peter1959mM4517TG Bretten0:46:33,00
121.860Bauer, Sven1985mM209TSV Michelfeld0:46:35,00
121.753Weller, Rainer1967mM4020TSV Weinsberg0:46:35,00
123.570Caporale, Eduardo1971mM3515A.S.D. G.P. Antares Stabia0:46:45,00
124.759Weller, Martin1962mM4518TV Flein0:46:53,00
125.644Weiss, Alexander1962mM4519Old Boys Leingarten0:46:58,00
126.586Anke, Michael1973mM3012beyerdynamic0:46:59,00
127.589Ertl, Thomas1965mM4021beyerdynamic0:47:12,00
128.775Seeger, Patrick1995mSchüler B (M12/13)1PSG Lauffen0:47:15,00
129.776Schumacher, Heinz1948mM557PSG Lauffen0:47:16,00
130.522Kleeberg, Jürgen1949mM558 0:47:17,00
131.837Bickel, Robert1962mM4520TSV Ellhofen0:47:20,00
132.704Alber, Susanne1963wW405TSV Talheim0:47:22,00
133.549Schmid, Harald1988mJugend A (M18/19)11 0:47:23,00
134.820Weller, Rolf1950mM559ULG TV Flein0:47:24,00
135.853Kießelbach, Christian1960mM4521Kanzlei Kießelbach Böhner Groß0:47:27,00
136.792Henz, Jochen1979mM2010Bürgerverein Heuberg-Buchhorn0:47:33,00
137.793Kraft, Thomas1960mM4522 0:47:36,00
138.587Bolch, Karin1964wW406beyerdynamic0:47:39,00
138.588Bolch, Herbert1962mM4523beyerdynamic0:47:39,00
140.804Geiger, Stefan1987mM2011Ludwigsburg0:47:42,00
141.766Geier, Klaus1958mM4524TSV Mudau0:47:43,00
142.628Müller, Stephan1969mM3516LG Obersulm0:47:45,00
143.578Scholz, Carolin1979wW201Bäckerei Drautz0:47:46,00
144.527Krink, Steffen1966mM4022 0:47:56,00
145.839Schreiber, Harry1961mM4525SC Züttlingen0:47:59,00
146.872Schädel, Mike1978mM2012LG NSU-Kirchhausen0:48:01,00
147.571Mayer, Henry1962mM4526AR Laufteam0:48:02,00
148.756Lägler, Erhard1952mM5510TSV Talheim0:48:07,00
149.765Mechler, Rolf1964mM4023TSV Mudau0:48:11,00
150.840Kofink, Peter1960mM4527Besser Laufen Weinsberg0:48:12,00
151.750Schulz, Holger1963mM4024Stuttgart0:48:14,00
152.825Altmann, Dieter1957mM5015run 4 fun Erligheim0:48:28,00
153.707Karl, Matthias1972mM3517TSV Thüngersheim0:48:36,00
154.865Bauer, Rupert1966mM4025Judoka Flein0:48:40,00
155.754Kimmerle, Barbara1966wW407Rolling Stones Fanclub0:48:41,00
156.831Graf, Daniel1981mM2013Heilbronn Kirchhausen0:48:47,00
157.836Grossmann, Dieter1949mM5511Gaffenberg-Festival0:48:52,00
158.648Britsch, Markus1970mM3518run 4 fun Erligheim0:48:54,00
159.562Waschler, Eckehard1952mM5512 0:49:14,00
160.520Kienzler, Klaus1964mM4026 0:49:15,00
161.869Sauter, Helmut1939mM655TSV Untergruppenbach0:49:22,00
162.503Amanov, Ernar1986mM2014 0:49:28,00
163.607Schlagenhaufer, Thomas1961mM4528DLR /COIL0:49:39,00
164.614Schmid, Egon1959mM4529Für meine Monika0:49:46,00
165.737Arlt, Marcus1968mM3519VHS Volkshochschule0:49:49,00
166.805Römmich, Günter1957mM5016Callida GmbH0:49:50,00
167.834Wilfling, Thomas1974mM3013Sinsheim-Reihen0:49:54,00
168.851Sonnberger, Grete1953wW501VHS Besser Laufen0:50:04,00
169.845Meilinger, Steffen1977mM3014LG am Rosenberg0:50:10,00
170.844Meister, Thomas1968mM3520LG am Rosenberg0:50:11,00
171.829Glück, Christian1976mM3015Budokan Bad Rappenau0:50:13,00
172.598Vogel, Andreas1968mM3521Braugraph n.n.e.V0:50:19,00
173.780Neuberger, Nikolaij1997mSchüler B (M12/13)2SV Schluchtern0:50:20,00
174.543Rupp, Winfried1958mM4530 0:50:21,00
175.541Prekwinkel, Eckhard1952mM5513 0:50:23,00
176.744Herrmann-Wielsch, Andrea1970wW351Wielsch Dental-Technik0:50:25,00
177.528Kübler, Martina1967wW408 0:50:28,00
178.799Titze, Marion1961wW453LG Neuhütten0:50:35,00
179.785Lonhard, Mathias1960mM4531EK Heilbronn0:50:38,00
180.637Klose, Gudrun1956wW502SFG Serres0:50:39,00
181.783Klittmann, Ernst1944mM607EK Heilbronn0:50:41,00
182.788Belke, Konrad1961mM4532 0:50:45,00
183.539Müller, Ulrich1977mM3016 0:50:51,00
184.755Walter, Andreas1961mM4533Evas Laufftreff0:50:52,00
185.602Bodamer, Edgar1959mM4534BSM Murrhardt0:50:54,00
186.835Wagner, Karl1950mM5514Eintr. Obergriesheim0:50:59,00
187.875Herrmann, Michael1967mM4027Heilbronn0:51:01,00
188.536List, Markus1955mM5017 0:51:03,00
189.603Wessel, Burkhard1965mM4028BW/MB0:51:24,00
190.726Jenisch, Achim1968mM3522VHS Besser Laufen0:51:27,00
191.762Biehl, Jakobine1964wW409Heilbronn0:51:35,00
192.810Magg, Ralf1967mM4029TSV Sindingen0:51:42,00
192.751Porsche, Manfred1957mM5018 0:51:42,00
194.854Marhoffer, Martin1943mM608Gemmingen0:51:50,00
195.873Heitlinger, Maria Thersia1964wW4010 0:51:52,00
196.620Haberger, Thomas1967mM4030KSK HN0:51:54,00
197.671Busch, Matthias1963mM4031Team Weinsbergschnecken0:51:56,00
198.518Hölzel, Stefan1964mM4032 0:52:00,00
199.524Kraft, Daniela1968wW352 0:52:02,00
200.738Arlt, Michael1968mM3523Volkshochschule0:52:03,00
200.640Wüst, Horst1936mM703LT Kornwestheim0:52:03,00
202.855Wahl, Josef1952mM5515TSV Erlenbach0:52:05,00
203.828Schestag, Edeltraud1942wW651Tiathlon Bönnigheim0:52:06,00
204.710Sitzmann, Heinz1941mM656TSV Thüngersheim0:52:07,00
205.530Lagerbauer, Anton1943mM609 0:52:15,00
206.846Cantagallo, Marco1972mM3524Stuttgart0:52:20,00
207.790Weyhing, Uwe1958mM4535Bad Wimpfen0:52:21,00
208.716Nagel, Heike1956wW503TV Eppingen0:52:22,00
209.590Fortvingel, Björn1975mM3017beyerdynamic0:52:29,00
210.808Rascher, Yvonne1964wW4011LG Obersulm0:52:32,00
211.723Bossler, Marvin1992mSchüler A (M14/15)3ULG/TV Flein0:52:35,00
212.718Heck, Ulrich1962mM4536TV Kirchardt / Lauftreff0:52:37,00
213.703Kraftzik, Regina1966wW4012TSV Sindringen0:52:38,00
214.568Zinke, Roswitha1956wW504 0:52:50,00
215.576Oppitz, Matthias1977mM3018Bäckerei Drautz0:52:56,00
216.764Dunst, Heidi1959wW454LT Altburg0:52:58,00
217.566Wilmsen, Natalia1970wW353 0:53:00,00
218.617Neubauer, Herbert1941mM657HFG Niefern0:53:07,00
219.580Baumann-Schmid, Birgit1964wW4013Besser Laufen Weinsberg0:53:09,00
220.624Putzig, Bettina1964wW4014LG Neuhütten0:53:15,00
221.572Samietz, Ingo1947mM6010ASB Heilbronn0:53:18,00
222.786Klemm, Theo1962mM4537Möckmühl0:53:21,00
223.871Koppenhöfer, Peter1942mM658TSV Neuenstein0:53:23,00
224.573Stein, Timo1974mM3019ASV Scheppach0:53:24,00
225.724Schumacher, Helmut1958mM4538VHS0:53:25,00
226.794Haufer, Michael1962mM4539 0:53:30,00
227.613Wieland, Fritz1964mM4033Feuerwehr Weinsberg Sportgruppe0:53:32,00
228.691Seltenreich, Manuela1975wW301TSV Bitzfeld0:53:41,00
229.807Stetter, Gaby1963wW4015 0:53:46,00
230.864Keith, Torsten1975mM3020 0:53:54,00
231.595Merkle, Markus1976mM3021beyerdynamic0:54:01,00
232.802Beischroth, Friedrich1951mM5516TV Mühlacker0:54:15,00
233.534Lintzen, Friedhelm1941mM659 0:54:17,00
234.749Doster, Bernd1963mM4034Fastner Laufteam0:54:18,00
235.772Birkert, Werner1951mM5517LG Obersulm0:54:24,00
236.782Huber, Christina1971wW354Ökoweingut Stutz0:54:30,00
237.633Burk, Margarete1957wW505LKZ Trainingsteam0:54:31,00
238.592Kelber, Michael1973mM3022beyerdynamic0:54:34,00
239.874Hopf, Werner1944mM6011Weinsberg0:54:52,00
240.736Schmidt, Lothar1947mM6012VHS Unterland Obersulm0:54:55,00
241.861Joosten, Petra1966wW4016Eberstadt0:54:59,00
242.626Esslinger, Willi1955mM5019LG Obersulm0:55:00,00
243.583Gielen, Heidi1965wW4017Besser Laufen Weinsberg0:55:17,00
244.892Wirth, Gerhard1950mM5518TV Grantschen0:55:22,00
245.841Rittberger, Walter1947mM6013TGV Beilstein0:55:28,00
246.815Glässer, Christian1936mM704Güglingen 743630:55:33,00
247.852Sittig, Herbert1938mM6510Gemmingen0:55:39,00
248.645Heyne, Nicole1976wW302PD Heilbronn0:55:41,00
249.773Birkert, Edith1952wW551LG Obersulm0:55:42,00
250.632Schröder, Oliver1958mM4540LG Würzburg0:55:59,00
251.685Kübler, Harald1966mM4035TSV Binswangen Karate0:56:06,00
252.612Fastner, Sabine1965wW4018Fastner Laufteam0:56:07,00
253.631Pankonin, Carla1944wW601LG Weinstadt0:56:13,00
254.888Hofmann, Ralf1962mM4541Karate Binswangen0:56:16,00
255.763Maier, Kanthi1963wW4019TSV Westerstetten0:56:17,00
256.554Theuner, Jörg1964mM4036 0:56:23,00
257.711Krämer, Anita1963wW4020TSV Weinsberg0:56:24,00
258.760Sickenberger, Ursel1958wW455TSV Talheim0:56:40,00
259.569Mathes, Hubert1940mM65110 auf 21 - VHS Weinsberg0:56:43,00
260.887Kurpjuweit, Inge1963wW4021Karate Binswangen0:56:46,00
261.833Schumann, Claus1966mM4037 0:56:53,00
262.504Baum, Markus1965mM4038 0:56:55,00
263.621Hufnagel, Alexandra Christine1970wW355Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.0:56:56,00
264.883Deißler, Erika1950wW552VHS Weinsberg0:56:58,00
265.720Möller-Afrifar, Barbara1958wW456TV Mühlacker0:57:01,00
266.843Barrau, Nadége1976wW303 0:57:05,00
267.634Ehlen, Wilhelm1947mM6014LT Bietigheim0:57:27,00
268.842Walter, Regine1958wW457SC Altbach0:57:30,00
269.795Diermann, Manfred1937mM705TSG Öhringen0:57:34,00
270.813Schirrmacher, Anja1970wW356TSV Sindringen0:57:54,00
271.679Poot, Lisa1989wJugend A (W18/19)1TSV 05 Rot0:58:13,00
272.627Högl-Bernhardt, Anke1960wW458LG Obersulm0:58:26,00
273.533Lieth, Willi1949mM5519 0:58:41,00
274.662Hengst, Silke1968wW357Team Besser Laufen Brackenheim0:58:45,00
275.655Dietz, Andreas1971mM3525Sportfreunde Schwaikheim0:59:03,00
276.665Rapp, Erwin1951mM5520Team Besser Laufen Brackenheim0:59:12,00
277.778Schäffler, Karl1945mM6015SG Nellingen0:59:16,00
278.545Rupp, Bettina1967wW4022 0:59:25,00
279.553Sinn, Felix1988mJugend A (M18/19)12 0:59:26,00
280.577Scholz, Cathrin1980wW202Bäckerei Drautz0:59:29,00
281.661Conrad, Ute1959wW459Team Besser Laufen Brackenheim0:59:35,00
282.664Mohn, Katrin1982wW203Team Besser Laufen Brackenheim0:59:36,00
283.552Schumann, Ralf-Jürgen1972mM3526 0:59:38,00
284.508Dietrich, Uwe1967mM4039 0:59:55,00
285.731Stein, Rita1972wW358VHS Obersulm Von 0 auf 211:00:06,00
286.635Ehlen, Ursula1945wW602LT Bietigheim1:00:09,00
287.695Ingelfinger, Birgit1964wW4023TSV Erlenbach1:00:10,00
288.696Ingelfinger, Bernd1963mM4040TSV Erlenbach1:00:11,00
289.547Schallwig, Anja1978wW204 1:00:13,00
290.507Blaich, Karin1959wW4510 1:00:16,00
291.830Heinzelmann, Marco1966mM4041Weinsberg1:00:17,00
292.556Unger, Oliver1964mM4042 1:00:23,00
293.681Brückner, Alex1976mM3023TSV Binswangen Karate1:00:24,00
294.546Schaich, Stephanie1984wW205 1:00:25,00
295.769Krempl, Ralph1965mM4043TSV Lehrensteinsfeld1:00:31,00
296.579Starke, Gisela1956wW506Bäckerei Drautz1:00:51,00
297.559Walter, Rosemarie1942wW652 1:00:58,00
298.600Schachtner, Birgit1964wW4024BSG Deutsche Rentenversicherung Baden-Württemberg1:01:58,00
299.733Bordt, Moni1961wW4511VHS Unterland Obersulm1:02:10,00
300.732Philipp, André1969mM3527 1:02:20,00
301.688Schneider, Sven1991mJugend B (M16/17)2TSV Binswangen Karate1:02:25,00
302.689Stricker, Stefan1991mJugend B (M16/17)3TSV Binswangen Karate1:02:26,00
303.544Rupp, Michael1973mM3024 1:02:28,00
304.758Schlecht, Eberhard1937mM706Wüstenrot1:02:52,00
305.584Kasicska-Hasenöhrl, Gyöngyi1960wW4512Besser Laufen Weinsberg1:02:53,00
306.581Berner, Jutta1964wW4025Besser Laufen Weinsberg1:02:54,00
307.582Gernheuser, Tanja1974wW304besser laufen Weinsberg1:02:55,00
308.770Krempl, Susanne1965wW4026TSV Lehrensteinsfeld1:02:58,00
309.585Rendle, Gabriele1964wW4027Besser Laufen Weinsberg1:02:59,00
310.660Bringenberg, Dieter1949mM5521Team Besser Laufen Brackenheim1:03:29,00
311.715Geiger, Kirsten1966wW4028TV Eppingen1:03:51,00
312.535Lippke, Horst1966mM4044 1:03:54,00
313.510Domesle-Hafner, Claudia1972wW359 1:03:59,00
314.734Goller, Barbara1965wW4029VHS Unterland Obersulm1:04:07,00
315.512Fabry, Katja1978wW206 1:04:15,00
316.511Fabry, Steffen1975mM3025 1:04:16,00
317.684Haberkern, Enrico1992mSchüler A (M14/15)4TSV Binswangen Karate1:04:31,00
318.886Fritz, Fabian1991mJugend B (M16/17)4TSV Binswangen1:04:33,00
319.668Weber, Monika1965wW4030Team Besser Laufen Brackenheim1:04:41,00
320.735Kuhn, Sonja1953wW507VHS Unterland Obersulm1:04:54,00
321.858Bloching, Bärbel1963wW4031VHS Unterland Obersulm1:04:55,00
322.730Keicher, Elke1965wW4032VHS Obersulm Von 0 auf 211:04:57,00
323.848Hemer, Eva-Maria1972wW3510Heilbronn1:04:59,00
324.849Hemer, Jochen1970mM3528Heilbronn1:05:00,00
325.867Maier, Brigitte1944wW603Murrtal Runners1:05:12,00
326.663Kautzmann, Silke1974wW305Team Besser Laufen Brackenheim1:05:39,00
327.881Regent, Sabine1954wW508LG-Kernen1:05:42,00
328.557Vogler, Rainer1948mM5522 1:05:43,00
329.540Ostojic, Natascha1962wW4513 1:05:59,00
330.863Wahl, Helmut1951mM5523GSV Höpfigheim1:06:29,00
331.877Keuerleber, Manfred1941mM6512 1:06:35,00
332.890Schwaß, Monika1962wW4514Volkshochschule Weinsberg1:06:36,00
333.857Kaiser, Claudia1969wW3511VHS Heilbronn1:06:42,00
334.827Glück, Carina1978wW207Budokan Bad Rappenau1:07:16,00
335.687Puscher, Monique1986wW208TSV Binswangen Karate1:07:40,00
336.729Huckelmann, Mark1973mM3026VHS Heilbronn MHB-TEAM1:08:13,00
337.501Ade, Jürgen1939mM6513 1:08:14,00
338.542Riedel, Tamara1990wJugend B (W16/17)1 1:08:55,00
339.529Kürschner-Riedel, Andrea1963wW4033 1:08:56,00
340.667Rapp, Anita1952wW553Team Besser Laufen Brackenheim1:10:19,00
341.611Völler, Richard1933mM707F.F.W. Leonberg1:10:31,00
342.560Walter, Hans-Philipp1939mM6514 1:11:29,00
343.891Ingelfinger, Silvia1967wW4034Erlenbach1:12:36,00
344.516Hauf, Margot1950wW554 1:12:40,00
344.515Hauf, Eva1979wW209 1:12:40,00
346.514Fritz, Kathrin1984wW2010 1:13:09,00
347.513Fritz, Tanja1981wW2011 1:13:10,00
348.531Langer, Carina1965wW4035 1:16:49,00
349.521Klaiber, Sibylle1958wW4515 1:16:50,00
350.509Domesle, Joachim1945mM6016 1:22:28,00
351.659Abendschön, Doris1961wW4516Team Besser Laufen Brackenheim1:27:56,00