26. Weinsberger Weibertreulauf


10 km - Lauf am 24.02.2008
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1671Durst, KarlSynergy-Sports.de80M20134:15
2682Müller, Kay-UweTeam-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei79M20235:01
3602Assmann, WalleJonny M Stuttgart68M40135:19
4795Salvatore, Di VincenzoNordheim76M30135:36
5764Ernst, HaraldLG Schefflenztal85M20336:27
6765Müller, RalfLBBW Stuttgart71M35136:30
7900Müller, ReinerAR Laufteam Asperg56M50136:31
8573Hammel, EdgarAR Laufteam Asperg61M45136:34
9614Titze, BerndLG Neuhütten60M45236:38
10625Stanislowski, ManuelLG Uni Konstanz82M20437:08
11762Stahl, StefanSV-Vaihingen74M30237:21
12742Raule, MichaelVFR Waldkatzenbach64M40237:22
13882Froelich, WernerSG Stern STuttgart53M55137:55
14846Köhler, MichaelLudwigsburg68M40338:12
15569Weibler, Jürgen 70M35238:14
16686Fink, JoachimTGV Winzerhausen72M35338:16
17623Pfleiderer, JanLG Stadtwerke Müchen76M30338:19
18691Joas, ReinhardTSV Dinkelsbühl48M60138:22
19622Thiel, BurkhardLG Schefflenztal64M40438:29
20702Walter, PeterTSV Talheim57M50238:30
21777Edelmann, LotharSF Neckarsulm67M40538:33
22840Amann, OliverLBBW Sport- und Freizeitclub66M40638:51
23501Acker, Christoph 66M40738:53
23878Goletz, SvenLudwigsburg76M30438:53
25747van Uden, GerritWGL-SHA59M45338:54
26624Dieterle, BarbaraLG Uni Konstanz81W20139:03
26669Fleischmann, ThomasSV Neckarsulm68M40839:03
28746Müller, ThomasWGL Schwäbisch Hall68M40939:18
29564Scheffel, Sven 71M35439:41
30696Frauer, GerhardTSV Neuenstadt51M55239:45
31572Brenner, ElkeAR Laufteam Asperg61W45139:46
32634Bodmer, Uwemaks4kids48M60239:49
33868Köhler, FranzSF Rosenberg63M45439:51
34628Schlinke, MarcoLohrbach83M20539:54
35605Weible, Stefanielac pliezhausen83W20239:55
36805Seidel, NorbertBad Wimpfen70M35539:58
37760Meinel, MarioWGL Schwäb.Hall63M45540:05
38871Langer, MaxTri-Team Heuchelberg90M18140:10
39906Schuler, OliverTeam Silla Hopp62M45640:19
40829Müller, TheoLG Schefflenztal67M401040:25
41851Lägler, AxelULG/TV Flein91M16140:28
42665Gottheil, HeikeSportler ruft Sportler Schweiz61W45240:33
43806Schwehla, FrankTSV Thüngersheim73M35640:36
44571Wolff, Hartmut 54M50340:52
45515Faßbender, Stefan 67M401140:54
46655Kaijser, JensRacketrunners71M35740:57
47741Nuding, CorneliaVFR Waldkatzenbach72W35141:00
48720Ballier, ManfredTV 1834 Pforzheim74M30541:15
49769Stirn, HaraldTSV Willsbach48M60341:18
50893Schmidgall, NicoLT Auenwald89M18241:21
51892Strohmaier, HansLT Auenwald53M55341:27
52701Müller, UlrichTSV Talheim77M30641:36
53844Renius, Marco 71M35841:38
54683Schickart, GeorgTeam-Sport-Evolution51M55441:39
55925Gerock, MarkusKSK Heilbronn71M35941:44
56792Zipse, ManuelaTSG Heilbronn74W30141:48
57768Wagner, JürgenULG/TV Flein61M45741:49
58866Maier, EugenLAZ Kornwestheim/Ludwigsburg48M60441:55
59731Maurer, KarlheinzTV Ochsenbach59M45841:58
60658Hildebrandt, CarstenSc Ilsfeld68M401242:03
61830Bader, WillyTSV Braunsbach53M55542:06
62813Dell'Anna, AntonioBad Rappenau65M401342:11
63863Drautz, PhilippBäckerei-Drautz78M30742:12
64869Ebert, HansSF Rosenberg57M50442:13
65776Muchc, DieterSF Neckarsulm64M401442:15
66659Burrer, RudiSFG Serres55M50542:17
67888Bringezu, ChristianSV Sindelbachtal70M351042:20
68916Witt, ThomasTeam Kaco71M351142:21
69891Bauer, EberhardLT Auenwald55M50642:25
70826Müller, MichaelTSV Weinsberg94M14142:33
71761Meinel, HansWGL Schwäb.Hall38M70142:39
71800Waldbüßer, KlausBLG Untergruppenbach51M55642:39
73801Rokos, AlexanderLT Ludwigsburg68M401542:56
74918Weiss, DieterTSV Neuenstadt73M351243:00
75779Walter, StefanTV Kostheim63M45943:07
76773Herrmann, FrankMCKT Kirchheim/Teck63M451043:09
77646Olp, MichaelPalmbräu-Team68M401643:16
78737Wörner, GerhardULG TV Flein55M50743:18
79824Schuhmacher, JürgTF Feuerbach65M401743:25
80917Diebold, SteffenTeam Kaco75M30843:26
81835Konrad, ThomasSchwäbisch Hall53M55743:27
82534Jäger, Klaus 55M50843:38
83528Holz, Bernd 55M50943:45
84908Reschke, TobiasSc Ilsfeld90M18343:56
85912Goldmann, NinoKloster Lohnin78M30944:03
86524Grund, Andreas 65M401844:14
87793Starzmann, FritzTC Weinsberg47M60544:23
88538Klenk, Michael 65M401944:27
89679Bauer, UweTeam Tornado78M301045:00
90660Speckhard, ManfredSG Stern Sindelfingen64M402045:01
91730Ippich, MichaelTV Ochsenbach69M351345:10
92721Egert, RalfTV Eppingen66M402145:12
93843Silcher, OscarTV Flein94M14245:20
94542Kübler, Martina 67W40145:22
95751Anke, Michaelbeyerdynamik73M351445:29
96677Claus, SteffenTeam Hitzker Heizungsbau64M402245:39
97525Hähnle, Ralf 72M351545:42
98667Schüch, AlexanderSV Leingarten72M351645:43
99876Puchta, JörgEK - Heilbronn57M501045:44
100778Weller, Martin 62M451145:47
100757Weller, RainerTSV Weinsberg67M402345:47
102566Schulz, Holger 63M451245:49
103739Englert, LeilaVfB Altheim93W14145:50
103889Kienzler, KlausLudwigsburg64M402445:50
105728Czechowski, DorotaTV Ochsenbach78W30245:52
106550Nika, Tiemo 90M18445:59
107903Tietz, WolfgangLudwigsburg56M501146:03
108857Köpf, ThomasLG Obersulm59M451346:05
109828Semmler, GeroldG.S.-Team49M55846:13
110895Gandolfi, EttoreSüssen79M20646:14
111880Schmidt, JörgAbstatt65M402546:20
112638Bolch, HerbertPalmbräu-Team62M451446:23
113639Bolch, KarinPalmbräu-Team64W40246:24
114692Wölfl, PeterTSV Ellhofen61M451546:25
115672Gernheuser, MarkusTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei74M301146:26
116537Kleeberg, Jürgen 49M55946:31
117709Spaeth, SusanneTSV Weinsberg69W35246:39
118850Kimmerle, BarbaraHeilbronn66W40346:40
118543Lembke, Uwe 63M451646:40
120748Kranz, Siegmarbeyerdynamik57M501246:43
121549Münch, Thomas 68M402646:45
122518Gärtner, Michaela 67W40446:49
123821Müller, MichaelKSK Heilbronn63M451746:53
124511Doll, Andreas 70M351746:55
125836Dutt, SylvanHeilbronn92M16246:58
126841Leibfried , IsabellTG Offenau91W16147:05
127834Behr, MathiasMARONIMI Heilbronn64M402747:19
128570Widmann, Melanie 78W30347:21
129837Henz, JochenBürgerverein Heuberg-Buchhorn79M20747:22
130563Schädel, Robert 93M14347:27
131877Nikelski, Rolf 64M402847:32
132862Bäuml, DieterMurrtal-Runners41M65147:34
133919Fuchs, ArndLT Neckarsulm69M351847:35
134817Beck, ClausRacket Runners51M551047:50
135788Laukhuf, DanielTeam Fastner82M20847:53
136694Naumann, ThomasTSV Gronau68M402948:03
137530Horn, Ingo 59M451848:13
138510Dierolf, Jürgen 54M501348:19
139831Feucht, DietmarTV Kirchardt-Laufftreff62M451948:21
140867Kizilbuga, SilkeBLG Untergruppenbach78W30448:22
141859Bickel, RobertTSV Ellhofen62M452048:25
142860Bickel, MoritzTSV Ellhofen95M12148:26
143910Fackler, MarcoTSV Weinsberg66M403048:32
144885Prekwinkel, NoraMünchen81W20348:36
145657Britsch, Markusrun4fun Erligheim70M351948:39
146771Baumann, JanHeilbronn76M301248:45
147902Weller, NicoHeilbrunners79M20948:46
148523Großkopf, Volker 66M403148:52
149521Götz, Dieter 70M352048:55
150580Konnerth, OleBSG EnBW Neckarwestheim68M403248:56
151904Sonnberger, GretlTV Kirchardt53W55148:57
152827Beerbaum, HubertASV Möckmühl48M60649:01
152520Glück, Christian 76M301349:01
154855Rieth, SebastianTCH Heilbronn87M201049:02
154604Waschler, EckehardKümmerle - Privatkellerei52M551149:02
156845Siehr, StephanTC Heilbronn79M201149:03
157644Kremmer, IngoPalmbräu-Team64M403349:10
158668Gräther, GünterSV Ludwigsburg Tria38M70249:12
159847Dierolf, HeidiTSV Erlenbach69W35349:13
159698Riegel, RalfTSV Schwieberdingen69M352149:13
161699Kraftzik, ReginaTSV Sindringen66W40549:14
162529Hoppenheit, Nils 77M301449:15
163915Lachmann, ThomasWeinsberg64M403449:20
163579Schäfer, WernerBSG DRV Stuttgart57M501449:20
165810Haberger, ThomasKSK Heilbronn67M403549:21
166603Rembold, ThomasKatzenbeißer-Team Lauffen a.N.80M201249:34
167883Eichelhard, TimoLauffen78M301549:35
168516Fries, Jan 81M201349:41
168825Hövekamp, MichaelEva' Lauftreff61M452149:41
170557Prekwinkel, Eckhard 52M551249:48
171907Eyer, MoritzLG Obersulm83M201449:50
172890Heim, UrsulaDer Kachel70W35449:58
173874Hofmann, RalfTeam Kaco62M452250:11
174641Kelber, MichaelPalmbräu-Team73M352250:18
175767Belke, Konrad 61M452350:19
176508Britsch, Bernd 64M403650:20
176743Rees, AlexandraVHS Obersulm68W40650:20
178595Innenmoser, ArthurHappy Fitness Gundelsheim67M403750:24
179864Starke, ChristianBäckerei-Drautz81M201550:25
180505Baumann, Wolfgang 57M501550:28
181561Rueß, Marco 70M352350:29
182567Stutz, Hjalmar 82M201650:30
183674Schaich, StephanieTeam Herbalife84W20450:33
184675Unger, OliverTeam Herbalife64M403850:34
185875Krink, SteffenLöwenstein66M403950:35
186815Pletschacher, HerbertSchmiden45M60750:37
187897Raabe, AchimSchwieberdingen63M452450:41
188899Lindig, BeateAR Lauf Team Asperg63W45350:43
189704Birkicht, MargitTSV Weinsberg64W40750:46
190578Vogel, AndreasBraugraph n.n.e.V.68M404050:51
191615Titze, MarionLG Neuhütten61W45450:56
192517Fritz, Marvin 93M14450:59
193753Fortvingel, Björnbeyerdynamik75M301651:02
194758Fritz, HartmutPhönix Neckarzimmern68M404151:04
195770Zorn, PeterPolizeidirektion Heilbronn49M551351:05
196732Schlögel, FrankTV-Ochsenbach66M404251:06
197735Mezger, AndreasU.-Wasser Rugby88M201751:08
197736Ulrich, MaikU.-Wasser Rugby78M301751:08
199754Schäfer, Jürgenbeyerdynamik68M404351:09
199719Werner, UlrichTSV-Binswangen/ Karate67M404351:09
201506Betz, Benjamin 86M201851:11
202785Doster, BerndTeam Fastner63M452551:14
203633Bodmer, Melittamaks4kids53W55251:30
204729Ippich, KlausTV Ochsenbach60M452651:36
205796Schlecker, UlrikeMundelsheim71W35551:42
206738Schramm, JuliaUnion Böckingen82W20551:47
207689Gernheuser, RalphTSV Binswangen77M301851:50
208823Wagner, ThomasHitzker-Team60M452752:00
209802Kaufmann, AndreasHeilbronn70M352452:03
210901Schwarz, MichaelaSV Nürtingen74W30552:11
211898Kerner, KlausSchwieberdingen63M452852:21
212656Kornmann, KatjaRennschafe Höpfigheim72W35652:26
213654Jurkowski, SvenRacketrunners68M404552:29
213842Leibfried, MargareteTG Offenau60W45552:29
215870Lang, BrigitteSV Nürtingen58W50152:36
216838Rief, AstridZirbenhof84W20652:41
217652Pildner, BerndRacket Runners85M201952:44
218819Häcker, MarcusRacket Runners84M202052:45
219723Nagel, HeinkeTV Eppingen56W50252:50
220565Schmid, Harald 88M202153:01
221913Schmidt, AlexanderTUS Meersburg68M404653:04
222780Walter, SabineTV Kostheim64W40853:05
223872Mayer, AlbrechtHeilbronn58M501653:11
224522Grimmeißen, Klaus 77M301953:15
224896Kerner, ManfredBinswangen65M404753:15
226635Gabellone, WalterMontagsläufer73M352553:17
226636Petruck, WernerMontagsläufer61M452953:17
228711Thunert, PeterTSV Weinsberg56M501753:18
229539Kling, Marc-Andre 66M404853:21
229648Weiss, AlexanderPalmbräu-Team62M453053:21
231584Hengst, AndreasDie glorreichen Sieben67M404953:22
231772Herrmann, MaxiMCKT Kirchheim/Teck90M18553:22
233791Donlon, PatriciaErlenbach49W55353:23
233861Schulze, TinaTB Richen92W16253:23
235852Lang, ArminGemminger Baustoffe58M501853:24
236873Hofmann, IngeTeam Kaco63W45653:26
237865Schestag, EdeltraudTriathlon Club Bönnigheim42W65153:27
238790Wagner, KarlEintracht Obergriesheim50M551453:30
238601Ziegler, PeterHappy Fitness Gundelsheim53M551453:30
240533Huber, Mira 80W20753:31
241617Birkert, WernerLG Obersulm51M551653:37
242879Bürgy, BarbaraLeingarten70W35753:40
243666Böhringer, PetraSV Leingarten65W40953:46
244782Fastner, SabineTeam Fastner65W401053:48
245786El Bouchouafi, MustaphaTeam Fastner79M202253:49
246789Strehl, OliverTeam Fastner85M202353:50
247556Pittelkow, Norbert 65M405053:54
248755Merkle, Klausbeyerdynamik76M302054:00
249507Blümler, Ute 64W401154:04
249629Seibert, KarinLT Auenwald62W45754:04
251649Windmüller, HelmutPalmbräu-Team56M501954:13
252608Wlodarczyk, MichaelaLauftreff Neckarsulm68W401254:15
253839Riegler-Ott, HermannTSV Kleingartach50M551754:18
254527Hildebrandt, Astrid 68W401354:19
255685Schwarz, KatrinTG Böckingen78W30654:20
256717Stricker, StefanTSV-Binswangen/ Karate91M16354:25
256718Walter, FrankTSV-Binswangen/ Karate70M352654:25
258714Huelsekopf, VolkerTSV-Binswangen/ Karate77M302154:26
259600Röser-Trumpf, AnnetteHappy Fitness Gundelsheim59W45854:34
260662Megerle, SvenSlow Life75M302254:35
260922Schule, RolandNeckarsulm52M551854:35
262589Kirn, MarkusFeuerwehr Eberstadt83M202454:36
263596Kaplik, MarleneHappy Fitness Gundelsheim57W50354:37
263663Tausch, JulianSlow Life85M202554:37
265575Deisler, Erikabesser laufen50W55454:49
266775Diermann, ManfredTSG Öhringen37M70354:52
267618Eyer, HansLG Obersulm51M551954:55
268928Kliebisch, IngoObersulm69M352754:57
269848Dierolf, PeterTSV Erlenbach47M60855:01
270551Oetzmann, Guido 65M405155:02
271620Frölich, SigrunLG Obersulm67W401455:03
272784Köhl-Follath, AndreaTeam Fastner66W401555:04
273849Wahl, JosefTSV Erlenbach52M552055:05
274923Mühlbeyer, Bianca 73W35855:08
275822Wagner, ElkeHitzker-Team61W45955:11
276744Schmidt, LotharVHS Obersulm47M60955:15
277914Gielen, Heidibesser laufen Weinsberg65W401655:22
278613Putzig, BettinaLG Neuhütten64W401755:23
279684Wellner, BrittaTF Feuerbach66W401855:25
280724Petri, EmelyTV Eppingen66W401955:26
281693Naumann, AnjaTSV Gronau69W35955:34
281586Rapp, ErwinDie glorreichen Sieben51M552155:34
283621Weimar, HaraldLG Obersulm57M502055:37
284619Feyrer, UweLG Obersulm64M405255:38
284909Reschke, Claus-PeterSc Ilsfeld57M502155:38
286716Schneider, SvenTSV-Binswangen/ Karate91M16455:48
287712Brückner, AlexanderTSV-Binswangen/ Karate76M302355:49
288811Jannonne, Pietro 78M302455:52
289774Herrmann, ElizaMCKT Kirchheim/Teck94W14255:59
290676Aberle, DetlefTeam Hitzker Heizungsbau64M405356:00
291884Wagner, JochenEintracht Obergriesheim76M302556:03
292606Hufnagel, Alexandra ChristineLauftreff Auenwald e.V.70W351056:07
293726Buchfink, HaraldTV Kirchardt68M405456:09
294562Samietz, Ingo 47M601056:12
295733Roth, KlausTv-Rheinau51M552256:20
296756Fischer, SabineKaufland-Team81W20856:29
297568Wegendt, Andreas 82M202656:32
298858Köpf, ElkeLG Obersulm62W451056:37
299752Kuebel, Urbanbeyerdynamik62M453156:43
300678Heubach, ErnaTeam Sport Schweizer36W70156:44
301695Tudisco, JosefTSV Gronau64M405556:58
302559Rieger, Saskia 80W20957:00
303833Gläßer, ChristianGüglingen36M70457:05
304798Reichert, RegineTG Weinsberg65W402057:06
305526Hettich, Bianca 76W30757:08
306783Thiem, GiselaTeam Fastner49W55557:11
307631Ehlen, WilhelmLT Bietigheim47M601157:13
308558Reinbothe, Ines 83W201057:15
308921Ziegler, MilenaTSV Weinsberg85W201057:15
310576Kuhn, SonjaBesser Laufen - VHS Obersulm53W55657:18
311597Kozka, AndreaHappy Fitness Gundelsheim70W351157:21
312670Rueger, Hans-PeterSV Neckarsulm56M502257:27
313513Domesle-Hafner, ClaudiaRacket Runners72W351257:29
314787Knospe, JensTeam Fastner75M302657:31
314715Kübler, HaraldTSV-Binswangen/ Karate66M405657:31
316582Conrad, UteDie glorreichen Sieben59W451157:46
316590Rüdel, MichaelFeuerwehr Eberstadt83M202757:46
318585Hengst, SilkeDie glorreichen Sieben68W402157:47
319645Laqua, MatthiasPalmbräu-Team69M352857:49
320706Krämer, AnitaTSV Weinsberg63W451257:55
321749Kranz, Carmenbeyerdynamik61W451357:58
322688Düwert, WolfgangTSG Heilbronn39M65258:03
323587Sigmund, SalomeDie glorreichen Sieben66W402258:05
324920Lang, RolandOffenau52M552358:10
325548Münch, Daniela 70W351358:11
326661Schenk, KarlheinzSGi Neckarsulm e.V.55M502358:28
327581Butscher, KarinDie glorreichen Sieben63W451458:34
328818Fickweil, MichaelRacket Runners84M202858:35
329703Heim, WolfgangTSV Thüngersheim45M601258:43
330804Dietle, WernerSV Leingarten47M601358:55
331708Schick, DorotheeTSV Weinsberg89W18158:59
332591Rettberg, AdolfFFS-Heilbronn43M65359:08
333803Boyaci, LeylaHeilbronn68W402359:12
334707Latzusch, FranziskaTSV Weinsberg89W18259:15
335574Kara, UfukAudi66M405759:27
335560Ruedel, Petra 67W402459:27
337763Mocker, RomanWeinsberg81M202959:30
338519Gemmrig, Guido 58M502459:43
339630Ehlen, UrsulaLT Bietigheim45W60159:46
340894Sgroi, SebastianoLGO50M552459:47
341881Sgroi, UteAbstatt55W50459:48
342781Walter, SiegfriedLT Sulz am Eck59M45321:00:01
343745Brennberger, TanjaVHS Obersulm besser laufen71W35141:00:05
344750Koch, Birgitbeyerdynamik73W35151:00:19
345887Lackner, WolfgangLT Mannheim66M40581:00:27
346886Kilthau, ChrstineLT Mannheim69W35161:00:36
347503Antlauf, Adelheid 66W40251:00:37
348555Pfitzenmaier, Patricia 66W40261:00:42
349540Kopschitsch, Franziska 82W20121:00:45
350680Kleber, AngelikaTeam Tornado69W35171:01:00
351673Frank, NicoleTeam Gesunde Handwerker69W35181:01:06
352710Thunert, MonikaTSV Weinsberg57W5051:01:08
353814Rosendorf, MarinaLauftreff SV Neckarsulm51W5571:01:19
354607Stegmüller, KirstenLauftreff Neckarsulm63W45151:01:20
355759Jungbauer, Roswitha 57W5061:01:27
356616Birkert, EdithLG Obersulm52W5581:01:30
357853Fink, Dirk 63M45331:01:48
357854Hornle, RolfBad Wimpfen62M45331:01:48
359544Ludwig, Lydia 79W20131:02:07
360583Dringenberg, DieterDie glorreichen Sieben49M55251:02:13
361812Schulze, GüntherBesigheim32M7511:02:23
362626Ipseitz, MartinaLGO71W35191:02:26
363627Gebhart, MelanieLGO - SV Sülzbach70W35201:02:28
364640Hekler, RalfPalmbräu-Team63M45351:02:29
365531Hoyer, Kevin 86M20301:02:34
366642Knobloch, AnnabellaPalmbräu-Team56W5071:02:40
367687Pechmann, RenateTherapieReha Siegele46W6021:02:44
368734Herrmann, PeterU.-Wasser Rugby63M45361:03:21
369592Ruß, Thomasfür meine Geburtstagsmaus75M30271:03:24
370856Reiner, FriedrichMundelsheim42M6541:03:43
371612Langer, KarinaLG Neuhütten65W40271:04:29
371807Mertz, Jürgen 65M40591:04:29
373832Woslf, ClaudiaHN Böckingen63W45161:04:56
374924Keuerleber, Manfred 41M6551:05:38
375740Maisenhelder, IrisVfl Neckargartach63W45171:05:53
376653Beck, SandraRacketrunners88W20141:07:13
377816Frank, Michael 70M35291:08:54
377809Haag, PetraVHS Obersulm69W35211:08:54
379808Günther, IngridVHS Obersulm53W5591:08:55
380766Völler, RichardF.F.W Leonberg33M7521:09:05
381926Domesle, JoachimWeinsberg45M60141:12:25
382552Ostertag, Uta 49W55101:12:27
383905Wahl, HelmutGSV Höpfigheim51M55261:13:45
384820Hübner, PetraTSV Schmiden64W40281:13:52
385553Pfeuffer-Zeitler, Susanne 62W45181:16:42

Seitenanfang