26. Weinsberger Weibertreulauf


Halbmarathon (21,2 km) am 24.02.2008
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasseEndzeit
1153Hakenes, ChristophMarathon Steinfurt73M3511:13:21
2174Frohs, JörnSG Adelsberg76M3011:15:12
296Sommer, MichaelEK Schwaikheim64M4011:15:12
4345Wachter, ChristianWGL Schwäbisch-Hall81M2011:16:34
5127Häntzschel, SteffenLG Esslingen81M2021:17:19
6269Wäsch, JanLG Schefflenztal69M3521:17:44
7332Krawzschenko, OlegTV Flein73M3531:18:55
880Strosny, RenéBautzener LV73M3541:19:43
9391Wagner, UlrichTSV Talheim63M4511:21:00
10201Walz, MatthiasTeam Silla Hopp73M3551:21:29
11147Scholl, FlorianLT Karlsruhe84M2031:21:45
12154Heid, HaraldMückenloch61M4521:21:48
13220Schickert, SimonTSG Heilbronn84M2041:22:20
14122Matheis, KlausLAV Asics Tübingen66M4021:22:24
15390Fröschke, WernerWGL Schwäbisch Hall60M4531:22:42
1689Treiber, JoachimCaritas Stuttgart64M4031:22:48
17326Kroner , HansTB-Beinstein58M5011:23:05
18192Rau, HolgerSV Vaihingen77M3021:23:07
19385Wörner, MichaelSV Dimbach76M3031:23:09
20158Pawlik, MarioPawliks Lauffamily75M3041:23:20
21267Fröhlich, SiegfriedTSV Kiebingen68M4041:23:37
22120Grimm, SteffenLaufwerk Mosbach68M4051:23:39
23389Schestag, JoachimTSV Talheim65M4061:23:50
24241Gruden, RomanTSV Wildbad70M3561:24:22
25199Hagenbach, PascalTeam Roysport Ludwigsburg61M4541:24:34
26138Winkler, DieterLG Schefflenztal63M4551:24:45
2738Malicki, Thomas 80M2051:24:47
2832Kübler, Sven 77M3051:24:52
29341Bauer, DirkWGL Schwäbisch-Hall72M3571:25:21
30396Gmoser, AndreasSF Neckarsulm60M4561:25:31
31118Bergmann, ReinerLaufwerk Mosbach66M4071:25:40
32297Fetz , GüntherLets Fetz Stuttgart60M4571:25:42
33121Rieger, FrankLaufwerk Mosbach71M3581:25:50
34202Heubach, JürgenTeam Sport Schweizer68M4081:25:56
35271Mammone, GiuseppeLG Schefflenztal60M4581:25:57
36218Weik, GeraldTSG Backnang SKI67M4091:26:04
37243Ruscheinsky, JürgenTSV Zweiflingen63M4591:26:13
38309Lindenmann, BerndULG/TG Forchtenberg68M40101:26:14
3978Doerner, UlrichBad Mergentheim65M40111:26:17
40217Klenk, MartinTSG Backnang61M45101:26:19
41232Muntenasu, PetruTSV Schwaigern70M3591:26:42
42344Willmek, KathrinTSG Heilbronn85W2011:26:52
43289Lehmann, FalcoSki Zunft Rohr70M35101:27:10
4485Vondenhof, FranzBSG SOLVAY BW71M35111:27:13
4514Freudenstein, Dirk 70M35121:27:21
46124Hajek, BrankaLAZ-Salamander Ludwigsburg84W2021:27:29
46308Müller, Hans-ReinholdTeam Sport Schweizer66M40121:27:29
48314Teske, UlrichStuttgart59M45111:27:36
49173Bayer, MaroSF-Neckarsulm73M35131:27:48
50228Fiedler, AndreasTSV Neuenstadt79M2061:28:16
51298Reis, Rolandbesser laufen52M5511:28:17
52159Ludwig, VolkerPfefferle, Koch, Helberg & Partner72M35141:28:27
53145Bauer, BeateLT Auenwald e.V.77W3011:28:34
54176Hofmann, ThomasSG Stern STuttgart60M45121:29:36
55276Deschner, MarkusSV Brettheim76M3061:30:12
56188Katz, StefanSV Leingarten63M45131:30:24
56226Straub, VolkerTSV Meckesheim62M45131:30:24
58342Perchthaler, KarlTSV Sulzdorf56M5021:30:30
59210Spohr, CarstenTherme LT Böblingen61M45151:30:33
6018Grimm, Michel 70M35151:30:56
6184Schille, AlbrechtBSG der Kreissparkasse Heilbronn77M3071:31:14
62180Baumstark, ArminSportvg Feuerbach62M45161:31:21
63193Böttle, MartinSV Winnenden64M40131:31:27
6422Heinrich, Bernhard 61M45171:31:39
6563Stross, Alexander 59M45181:32:06
66294Merkusehow, KonstantinTV Flein55M5031:32:07
67203Sensbach, MichaelTeam Tornado66M40141:32:14
68103Kurr, OliverHohenRUNeckers69M35161:32:26
694Bauer, Roland 67M40151:32:35
70123Schumacher, AchimLAZ Mosbach-Elztal63M45191:32:40
71305Wagenblatt, BertramTSV 05 Rot60M45201:32:47
72311Häntzschel, RalfEsslingen56M5041:32:50
73260Rappold, Brunowunsch-moebel.de63M45211:32:52
74234Häcker, ThomasTSV Talheim75M3081:33:10
74393Kreuzer, AndreasSV Ludwigsburg73M35171:33:10
7613Eissing, Marcus 75M3091:33:13
77227Englert, FabianTSV Neuenstadt88M2071:33:15
78312Kränzlein, Dieter 64M40161:33:29
79165Weinhappel, HerbertRC Pfeil Neckarsulm51M5521:33:37
80248Toobe, PeterTV Sinsheim47M6011:33:40
81331Wagner, ConstanzeLaufreport.de63W4511:33:46
82388Erb, HelmutKatzenbeißer Team52M5531:33:57
83272Dickmanns, FriedhelmLeingarten59M45221:33:59
84144Siegmund, AndreasLT Auenwald65M40171:34:09
85355Baumann, JürgenHeilbronn55M5051:34:18
86340Brauner, SteffenLT Sulzdorf67M40181:34:21
87375Wawrzitz, UweTGV Beilstein56M5061:34:25
88255Kiesling, ArthurWielsch Dental-Technik65M40191:34:28
89115Böllinger, HaraldLauftreff SV Neckarsulm67M40201:34:34
8947Rapp, Jochen 72M35181:34:34
91287Eberhardt, WernerSpfr. Stockheim56M5071:34:37
92334Puhl, JohannLehrensteinsfeld56M5081:34:52
93229Fiedler, Hans-PeterTSV Neuenstadt57M5091:34:56
94170Authenrieth, DieterSC Oberes Zabergäu64M40211:35:05
95233Haag, DietmarTSV Talheim68M40221:35:16
96352Deutschmann, ReinholdSV Ludwigsburg52M5541:35:21
97299Müller-Wirsam, AlexanderTeam Sport Schweizer69M35191:35:25
98398Romanus, ThomasLG Obersulm71M35201:35:33
9945Osmankovic, Mujo 69M35211:35:39
100205Staiger, MartinTF Feuerbach47M6021:35:41
10154Schultz, Torsten 61M45231:35:42
102293Rebmann, JoachimSV Neckarsulm65M40231:35:50
10397Mohr, JensFC Unterheimbach64M40241:35:57
104172Schnabel, OdiloSC oberes Zabergäu Zaberfeld52M5551:36:00
105328Hagg, CathrinHasenropfer Löchgau63W4521:36:02
106377Strobel, JürgenLG Obersulm60M45241:36:05
107143Eisinger, HermannLT Auenwald e. V.51M5561:36:13
108374Hohmann, ThomasTSV Münchingen64M40251:36:25
109129Funk, ThomasLG Neuhütten63M45251:36:29
110278Engelhardt, HorstMöchmühl35M7011:36:33
111392Lindauer, SidneyWeinsberg70M35221:37:17
112207Klein, UlfTGS Sportgruppe78M30101:37:22
113194Geiger, Steffentb untertuerkheim triathlon71M35231:37:26
11491Mayer, JuergenDeizisau63M45261:37:27
115116Sänger, EwlambiaLauftreff SV Neckarsulm64W4011:37:35
116237Wurst, HarryTSV Talheim60M45271:37:39
117177Horlebein, Fritzspeed unlimited Stuttgart55M50101:37:58
118371Klamer, ManfredTeam Fastner82M2081:38:05
119130Bernhardt, ManfredLG Obersulm57M50111:38:35
120395Wiedmann, BirgitTSV Neuenstadt63W4531:38:46
121253Mayan, WernerVollgas69M35241:38:48
122381Hambrecht, VolkerPaulaner Hefe Team61M45281:38:53
123273Kühner, GünterSC Dahenfeld60M45291:39:00
123182Schulz, Gert-GüntherSSV Ernsbach48M6031:39:00
125161Scheumann, MikePolizeidirektion Heilbronn60M45301:39:01
126211Ziegler, KerstinTherme LT Böblingen71W3511:39:08
127223Bomke, UlrichTSV Crailsheim47M6041:39:16
128320Baskal, MichaelLC Aventurien76M30111:39:17
129195Nothdurft, GerdTC Backnang71M35251:39:26
130200Michelfelder, KunoTeam Silla Hopp55M50121:39:27
131141Hörster, ThomasLG-Schefflenztal70M35261:39:43
13212Dietl, Ulrich 64M40261:39:53
133113Adamski, HeinrichLauftreff - SV Neckarsulm58M50131:39:56
13433Lechaux, Philippe 61M45311:40:00
135131Brennberger, VolkerLG Obersulm64M40271:40:01
136178Spreng, MichaelSpiridon Frankfurt61M45321:40:14
137397Baumgart, Ronald 56M50141:40:41
138252Schaich, SebastianUnion Böckingen81M2091:40:45
13931Koch, Rüdiger 67M40281:40:50
140101Beck, JochenHaug-Solar-Team61M45331:40:54
14173Bass, RolandASV Scheppach54M50151:41:00
141264Chernev, IvanKaufland-Team83M20101:41:00
143358Bachmann, JanBone Heilbronn64M40291:41:14
144283Gußmann, IngeLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen64W4021:41:21
145261Röckel, Steffenwww.gaenslauf.de68M40301:41:23
146137Ulmer, OlafLG Schefflenztal72M35271:41:53
1473Banz, Tobias 82M20111:42:07
148151Walther, ReinerLT-Auenwald60M45341:42:09
149142Kirchhoff, Martinlinke Läufer55M50161:42:18
150150Fritz, WernerLT SV Edelfingen70M35281:42:19
151379Vogt, Dierk-ChristianSchwieberdingen62M45351:42:21
15266Wallner, Günther 67M40311:42:32
153372Sonnek, MarkusTeam Fastner81M20121:42:37
154251Hampp, DietmarTV-Echterdingen51M5571:42:49
155266Graf, ThomasKaufland-Team82M20131:42:50
15699Renz, SteffenHaslich läuft !80M20141:43:04
156100Wenz, TobiasHaslich läuft !79M20141:43:04
158368Boger, DietmarTeam Fastner64M40321:43:18
15958Sowada, Joachim 78M30121:43:25
160318Thiel, KarstenThe Helly Family70M35291:43:39
161132Seider, DanielLG Obersulm60M45361:43:46
162181Ruedel, KlausSpVgg Heinriet62M45371:43:49
163343Bergmann, RalfLaufwerk Mosbach64M40331:43:50
16426Keck, Gerhard 63M45381:44:00
164354Resch, Michael 63M45381:44:00
166139Behr, Wolfganglg-rülzheim51M5581:44:10
167316Epple , FriedrichTSV Braunsbach56M50171:44:11
168215Nothof, GottfriedTri-Team Heuchelberg57M50181:44:15
16925Hübner, Udo 62M45401:44:21
170275Schreiber, ChrisErligheim86M20161:44:35
17167Woltmann, Christina 68W4031:44:38
172300Irion, HeinrichSV Neckarsulm59M45411:44:42
173356Dreher, MichaelMurrtal-Runners68M40341:44:46
174353Haußmann, GerdTSV Cleebronn61M45421:44:51
175190Paproth, StefanSV Nabern66M40351:44:53
176301Bald , ManfredTus Feuchtwangen61M45431:44:55
17692Specht, PeterDer Kachel68M40361:44:55
178189Knoblauch, ArneSV Nabern72M35301:44:57
1792Arnold, Mirko 77M30131:45:01
180183Bogun, GiselaSSV Gaisbach64W4041:45:05
18139Markel, Ingo 88M20171:45:13
182310Giunta , AntonioFilderstadt65M40371:45:14
183382Aligello, GinoMögglingen54M50191:45:15
18456Schwenzer, Michael 69M35311:45:17
185167Springer, AlexanderRobert Bosch GmbH69M35321:45:18
186337Gonzulez Götz, ThiloSachsenheim70M35331:45:35
186329Käser, ManuelaHasenropfer Löchgau65W4051:45:35
188383Luk, Marco 81M20181:45:38
189274Besch, FritzIGL Reutlingen37M7021:45:39
190216Schieferdecker, RalfTriTeamHeuchelberg64M40381:45:42
191156Harianto, IrwanNolte-Germersheim51M5591:45:56
192105Himmler, Klausinbalance.info59M45441:45:57
193313Authenrieth, UlrichHasenropfer Löschgau58M50201:46:15
194155Fürst, BrittaMurrtal-Runners70W3521:46:24
195365Eckert, Bernd 65M40391:46:29
19698Möbius, DirkGochsen65M40401:46:35
197239Wörner, FrankTSV Untergruppenbach65M40411:46:38
198184Buse, SteffenSTARA RUNNERS Bissingen70M35341:46:43
199109Strienz, MartinKanzlei Strienz63M45451:46:51
200107Gerle, Ullijust 4 fun49M55101:47:01
201295Dolke, KlausSV Neckarsulm52M55111:47:06
202327Tillmann, WernerForchtenberg-Sindringen62M45461:47:08
203350Sünder, MarcKaribikpiraten71M35351:47:12
20446Peschel, Rainer 67M40421:47:20
205360Schinoller, LutzMSV Eintracht Halberstadt46M6051:47:33
206378Germann, LarsIncero Runners75M30141:47:36
206238Kern, StefanTSV Untergruppenbach63M45471:47:36
208386Eber, WolfgangJSV Laufburschen55M50211:47:39
209256Krebs, HolgerWirtshaus am See Zaberfeld64M40431:47:44
210112Schweikhardt, BerndLauffreunde Hagnau61M45481:47:51
2111Arlt, Marcus 68M40441:48:04
212369Liebhard, AnkeTeam Fastner63W4541:48:17
213262Strengert, Gerhardbeyerdynamik52M55121:48:37
214106Geiger, HolgerIT-OP-HN66M40451:48:39
215140Münch, Sabinelg-rülzheim59W4551:48:42
216221Walz, MichaelTSG Öhringen61M45491:48:49
217196Müller, OttoTeam Bechtle43M6511:48:51
218400Leuchtmann, VolkerLT Neckarsulm67M40461:48:54
219376Ander, JürgenTSV Heinsheim58M50221:49:15
220246Klenk, AndreaTSV Weinsberg63W4561:49:42
22110Burger, Franz 58M50231:49:46
222296Baur, Horst 56M50241:49:47
22343Nika, Ado 63M45501:49:48
224317Belke, Rita 58W5011:49:50
225367Zuck, GerhardPaulaner Hefe Team63M45511:49:51
226268Schröder, HelmutNaturfreunde LB46M6061:50:05
227288Kopp, JoachimPalmbräu61M45521:50:09
228187Schmid-Welter, MonikaSV Illingen51W5511:50:11
22988Meyer, HaraldBurgberg Runners60M45531:50:14
23028Klein, Andrea 67W4061:50:19
23029Klein, Jürgen 64M40471:50:19
23244Nürnberg, Ralf 63M45541:50:41
233209Hanke, EkkehardTherme LT Böblingen64M40481:50:42
23482Hoffmann, HeinzBöker Boys Steinheim50M55131:50:47
23552Schliwinski, Steffen 77M30151:51:00
236128Kastauer, ReginaLG Muli57W5021:51:09
237133Kistner, KlausLG Rülzheim53M55141:51:10
238373Ljutic, SlavicaTeam Fastner73W3531:51:28
239338Schellmann, DieterSSF Heilbronn62M45551:51:40
240339Vohmann, NorbertSV Sindelbachtal59M45561:51:41
241351Küstner, HansSpVGG Hengstfeld61M45571:51:50
242152Brucher, KevinLustnau86M20191:51:52
243258Breuning, JürgenWolfer & Goebel Running Team67M40491:52:05
244168Zürn, BrunoSC Dahenfeld66M40501:52:11
245387Barthel, GünterLT Münchingen49M55151:52:22
246359Wagner, NorbertLG Obersulm69M35361:52:29
247346Dorfi, MartinSpVGG Hengstfeld68M40511:52:39
24872Schultz, IngoASV Niederndorf54M50251:52:59
249197Heiland, GerdTeam Maxima56M50261:53:00
25059Stark, Bernd 42M6521:53:06
251114Vettermann, MarkLauftreff Kirchardt68M40521:53:09
252286Kaletsch, WernerBad Wimpfen41M6531:53:19
253270Truschinski, JanuschLTG Bretzfeld61M45581:53:21
254236Pechmannn, ManfredTSV Talheim43M6541:53:25
25579Ngamkam, AngelaBautzener LV66W4071:53:26
256323Ostertag, RalfLauftress Schweigern66M40531:53:27
256108Strienz, IlonaTSV Schwaigern80W2031:53:27
258324Riemann, AlexanderLG Obersulm68M40541:53:32
259179Baumstark, BirgitSportvg Feuerbach64W4081:53:54
26076van Der Kooij, GijsbertAV Spirit66M40551:53:56
261250Ostertag, EberhardTV Stammheim46M6071:55:14
26251Schäfer, Ingo 61M45591:55:23
263335Butschies, RolandLehrensteinsfeld51M55161:55:24
26427Klapp, Sebastian 74M30161:55:29
26511Clappers, Fred 54M50271:55:30
26662Strobel, Achim 69M35371:55:55
267208Maisack, UweTherapie&Reha -Zentrum Bottwartal Siegele57M50281:55:56
268240Ott, AnitaTSV Weinsberg59W4571:55:58
2698Brigel, Peter 66M40561:56:14
26955Schwemmer, Ralf 70M35381:56:14
271265Kappes, SteffenKaufland-Team61M45601:56:22
272163Dr. Schmidt-Tophoff, JohannesRadiologie.de63M45611:56:27
272164Seidler, BernhardRadiologie.de61M45611:56:27
274333Hübner, PetraLehrensteinsfeld68W4091:56:30
27517Gomer, Heiko 73M35391:56:33
276399Böllinger, AndreasStuttgart64M40571:56:37
27623Heise, Anne 79W2041:56:37
278235Koenen, MichaelTSV Talheim65M40581:56:47
279315Beißwenger-Hartmann, Frank 66M40591:57:20
2807Brandt, Ulrich 62M45631:57:23
28174Sailer, ChristofASV Scheppach79M20201:57:36
282348Kugler, GabrieleLG Obersulm61W4581:57:52
283204Vitolo, CarloTeam-Ensinger55M50291:57:53
284224Keicher, TimoTSV Erlenbach75M30171:57:58
284225Senghas, MarcelTSV Erlenbach75M30171:57:58
286306Plail, CarmenPetticoat-Straßdorf67W40101:58:05
287230Huber, GerlindeTSV Neuenstadt61W4591:58:07
288280Fischer, Hans-DieterSV Neckarsulm49M55171:58:09
28916Gaertner, Klaus 60M45641:58:16
290361Knoll, SabineSWBB Energieteam66W40111:59:37
291321Schwegle, BirgitWeinsberg70W3541:59:38
292336Schübel, MartinUntereisesheim43M6551:59:40
293157Sturm, JörgOSC7561M45651:59:56
294119Brand, MichaelaLaufwerk Mosbach73W3552:00:10
295304Hotz-Wagenblatt, AgnesTSV 05 Rot57W5032:00:11
296281Matter, CarolaKrautheim65W40122:00:18
297282Schweikert, HeinzWeißbach66M40602:00:19
29895Weiß, AlbertDJK-Käfertal59M45662:00:22
299242Löffler, UlrichTSV Willsbach61M45672:00:28
300254Harder, KlausVulpius Laufteam52M55182:01:14
301349Bleymeyer, Jürgen 47M6082:01:23
302401Kneißler, FranzLudwigsburg60M45682:01:24
30320Hamilton, Amy 71W3562:01:25
30441Mayer, Reinhard 52M55192:01:28
305285Maier, KanthiSV Tomerdingen63W45102:01:49
305284Schnalke, ArnoldSV Tomerdingen43M6562:01:49
307191Schorndorfer, VolkerSV Neckarsulm71M35402:02:52
308384Reil, Sandra 80W2052:02:57
309279Kumpf, HaraldSV Neckarsulm48M6092:03:14
310146Kiefer, LotharLT Bietigheim43M6572:04:07
311302Jesus, LopezBietigheim70M35412:04:08
31240Maxand, Christiane 64W40132:05:14
313307Penzhorn, ChristophSchwäbisch Gemünd88M20212:05:22
314198Baumann-Schmid, BirgitTEAM ROLAND64W40142:05:49
31568Zeimer, Klaus 75M30192:06:11
316111Albrecht, DieterKSG Gerlingen41M6582:06:26
317277Weidner, RolandWeinsberg57M50302:06:30
31835Lenz, Dietmar 54M50312:06:33
319394Braune, OliverÖhringen79M20222:06:49
320322Targosz, Annett 71W3572:06:52
321303Fromm, Hans-Albrecht 48M60102:07:49
32236Lorenz, Ilona 58W5042:07:59
32337Lorenz, Wilfried 53M55202:08:00
324363Römer, JanSV Neckarsulm54M50322:08:20
32569Zielke, Ralf 67M40612:08:44
326125Weissbrodt, GabiLG "Braun-Weiß" Ilmenau62W45112:09:37
327325Ritschel, JohannesSV Leingarten59M45692:10:07
328366Maier, FriederKSV Esslingen64M40622:10:27
32870Zinke, Roswitha 56W5052:10:27
33042Mienert, Armin 60M45702:10:59
331292Kaiser, AndreasBüttelbronn66M40632:11:49
332162Hinz, LudwigPossiblerunners Karlsruhe42M6592:13:28
33375Elbers, MargarethaAV Spirit68W40152:15:36
334330Fritz, ClaudiaBrackenheim62W45122:16:09
33593Schilling, HaraldDie Salzläufer62M45712:17:51
336290Fischer, Roland 69M35422:18:05
336291Roth, EvelynBüttelbronn62W45132:18:05
338110Scheu, SvenKreissparkasse HN79M20232:18:37
339362Maetz, FriedhelmSV Neckarsulm45M60112:19:17
340171Authenrieth, KarinSC Oberes Zabergäu66W40162:20:25
341231Dekorsi, JürgenTSV Schwabbach68M40642:22:20
34248Rendle, Gabriele 64W40172:25:46
3435Berner, Jutta 64W40182:25:48
344347Krettinger, WernerLaufwerk Mosbach61M45722:33:14
disq319Kunzmann, Axel 59M45-0

Seitenanfang