33. Neuenstadter Lindenlauf am 28. März 2009

Ergebnisse 10 km Lauf (Bei Unstimmigkeiten in den Listen, meldet Euch bitte)


[Rang] [StNr.] [Name] [Verein] [Zeit] [Jg.] [Klasse] [Platz]
1 241 Biba, Peter ULG/TV Flein 0:34:55 1969 M40 1
2 21 Dr. Durst, Karl TSV Neuenstadt 0:35:23 1980 M20 1
3 259 Feltens, Tobias Non-Plus-Ultra Esslingen 0:35:39 1980 M20 2
4 246 Kalkan, Memet
0:36:47 1971 M35 1
5 231 Josipovic, Anton
0:37:42 1964 M45 1
6 214 Wagner, Ulrich TSV Talheim 0:37:44 1963 M45 2
7 217 Bachmann, Ingo LG Neckar Enz 0:38:03 1959 M50 1
8 254 Holzwarth, Thomas TSV Talheim 0:38:20 1969 M40 2
9 158 Puchta, Marius EK Heilbronn 0:38:26 1989 M20 3
10 208 Werner, Stephan LG Telis Finanz Regensburg 0:38:37 1989 M20 4
11 249 Knobloch, Andreas ULG-TV Flein 0:38:45 1965 M40 3
12 190 Titze, Bernd LG Neuhütten 0:38:49 1960 M45 3
13 210 Scherer, Mathias Triathlon Team NSU 0:38:53 1981 M20 5
14 150 Würth, Bernhard TSV Neuenstadt 0:38:54 1962 M45 4
15 144 Wenzler, Eddy KS Aluminium-Technologie 0:38:59 1982 M20 6
16 170 Wiedemann, Markus Triathlon Kochertal 0:39:41 1973 M35 2
17 159 Weibler, Jürgen
0:39:47 1970 M35 3
18 234 Kaijser, Jens JK Racket Runners 0:40:10 1971 M35 4
19 203 Kozka, Ralf www. Happy-Fitness.net 0:40:13 1967 M40 4
20 267 Kicherer, Frank Rolf Willy Priatkellerei 0:40:34 1962 M45 5
21 204 Bouchti, Khalid www. Happy-Fitness.net 0:40:38 1974 M35 5
22 236 Bertsch, Andreas LT Neckarsulm 0:41:17 1957 M50 2
23 137 Vogt, Markus Wellness & More 0:41:41 1968 M40 5
24 79 Kühner, Michael TSV Neuenstadt 0:41:43 1956 M50 3
25 264 Woerthmann, Mike UH-100 0:41:58 1971 M35 6
26 219 Stoppel, Mario Wasserball Neckarsulm 0:42:07 1983 M20 7
27 180 Stas, Arnold Heilbronn 0:42:19 1970 M35 7
28 233 Böllinger, Harald Lauftreff NSU 0:42:20 1967 M40 6
29 169 Rokos, Alexander LT Ludwigsburg 0:42:27 1968 M40 7
30 280 Köbele, Bernhard LG Schefflenztal 0:42:40 1961 M45 6
31 221 Latzel, Klaus TSG Öhringen 0:42:46 1966 M40 8
32 100 Petruschin, Thomas Duttenberg 0:43:21 1990 mJA 1
33 183 Heiß, Jürgen RMC Cleversulzbach 0:43:29 1969 M40 9
34 193 Mayer, Lutz SC Ilsfeld 0:43:39 1960 M45 7
35 139 Waldmann, Rupert TG Forchtenberg 0:43:58 1948 M60 1
36 258 Baas, Petra PSV Hohenlohe 0:44:16 1964 W45 1
37 94 Ohrnberger, Jörg für Andy 0:44:17 1961 M45 8
38 270 Heinle, Bernd
0:44:18 1975 M30 1
39 98 Penner, Paul MSI 0:44:19 1985 M20 8
40 187 Benner, Irina TSG Öhringen 0:44:22 1978 W30 1
41 198 Wagner, Steffen
0:44:25 1973 M35 8
42 22 Drautz, Philipp Bäckerei Drautz 0:44:31 1978 M30 2
43 243 Wenzel, Thierry French Connection 0:44:33 1966 M40 10
44 242 Wettinger, Heiner Spvgg Oedheim 0:44:35 1959 M50 4
45 282 Bürsch, Jörg HVG Heilbronn 0:44:37 1972 M35 9
46 35 Fiedler, Hans-Peter TSV Neuenstadt 0:44:38 1957 M50 5
47 163 Würth, Johannes Karlsruher SC 0:44:44 1987 M20 9
48 138 Wagner, Jens TEAM KACO 0:44:48 1976 M30 3
49 181 Schmelcher, Markus DLE SC Herbolzheim 0:44:49 1966 M40 11
50 250 Knoll, Hans Jürgen TG Forchtenberg 0:44:50 1963 M45 9
51 141 Wegendt, Andreas beyerdynamic 0:44:57 1982 M20 10
52 132 Strecker, Karl MGV Geddelsbach 0:44:58 1956 M50 6
53 166 Eisemann, Lars TSV Neuenstadt 0:45:12 1994 SchüA 1
54 257 Emert, Siegfried TSV Willsbach 0:45:20 1956 M50 7
55 70 Klingenfuss, Tobias Furnitrend 0:45:24 1983 M20 11
56 188 Steiner, Thomas
0:45:31 1964 M45 10
57 133 Swienty, Adrian THOMY´S FAHRSCHUL RUNNER´S 0:45:33 1984 M20 12
58 108 Röckel Steffen TSV Neuenstadt 0:45:42 1968 M40 12
59 33 Federico, Jutta Federico-Tore Lauffen 0:45:44 1967 W40 1
60 206 Engelhardt, Horst Möckmühl 0:45:54 1935 M70 1
61 211 Brady, Padraig
CBESSC 0:45:57 1984 M20 13
62 160 Rischert, Achim TSV Viktoria Stein 0:46:01 1964 M45 11
63 189 Kaspereit, Rainer Skiclub Brettach 0:46:09 1961 M45 12
64 90 Naumann, Thomas LF Naurie 0:46:11 1968 M40 13
65 247 Kienzler, Klaus Ludwigsburg 0:46:22 1964 M45 13
66 239 Schulz, Holger
0:46:23 1963 M45 14
67 25 Edlinger, Frank Bad Friedrichshall 0:46:31 1967 M40 14
68 93 Noya, Manuel MSI 0:46:48 1975 M30 4
69 202 Peterson, Scarlett TSG Bretzfeld 0:46:55 1961 W45 2
70 143 Welz, Jürgen Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 0:47:02 1973 M35 10
71 168 Neuhauser, Andreas LG Schefflenztal 0:47:12 1965 M40 15
72 237 Egert, Ralf TV Eppingen 0:47:16 1966 M40 16
73 7 Banschbach, Thomas AH TSV Stein 0:47:21 1958 M50 8
74 41 Geiger, Hans-Jürgen LT Kleingartach 0:47:23 1966 M40 17
75 167 Ellwanger, Yannick TC Bad Friedrichshall 0:47:48 1993 mJB 1
76 161 Wuerth, Christian Autoservice Würth 0:47:50 1969 M40 18
77 255 Schilling, Werner Heilbronn 0:47:52 1950 M55 1
78 275 Roth, Nicole LG Schefflenztal 0:48:10 1972 W35 1
79 101 Rank, Harald TSV Ellhofen/Allianz 0:48:14 1964 M45 15
80 9 Bechle, Herbert TSV Ohrnberg 0:48:25 1959 M50 9
81 199 Hauck, Tobias Kocher-Jagst-Schiris 0:48:27 1992 mJB 2
82 201 Wachtler, Mathias Kocher-Jagst-Schiris 0:48:29 1983 M20 14
83 38 Fritsch, Robert Benningen 0:48:35 1972 M35 11
84 67 Kleeberg, Jürgen TSV Weinsberg 0:48:36 1949 M60 2
85 191 Hartmann, Günter Pfaffenhofen 0:48:37 1955 M50 10
86 185 Anna, Christian
0:48:38 1977 M30 5
87 277 Hofmann, Hagen Bad Friedrichshall 0:48:50 1970 M35 12
88 122 Scholl, Klaus AH TSV Stein 0:49:01 1965 M40 19
89 224 Andrejsek, Georg TSV Flein 0:49:05 1944 M65 1
90 195 Stüber, Gunnar A & B Hörnchen 0:49:07 1986 M20 15
91 53 Haberger, Thomas Kreissparkasse HN 0:49:15 1967 M40 20
92 52 Gülich, Benjamin MSI 0:49:30 1984 M20 16
93 173 Schaefter, Gerald
0:49:31 1966 M40 21
94 74 Kranz, Siegmar beyerdynamic 0:49:35 1957 M50 11
95 30 Eppel, Martin Untergriesheim 0:49:37 1971 M35 13
96 177 Nölting, Tobias LF Gellersen 0:49:40 1981 M20 17
97 245 Erb, Burkhard Sportgruppe Gochsen 0:49:41 1973 M35 14
98 76 Kübel, Urban beyerdynamic 0:49:42 1962 M45 16
99 252 Brucker, Martin Ev Jugendwerk Gochsen 0:49:43 1964 M45 17
100 81 Lang, Dietmar TSV Kochertürn 0:49:45 1968 M40 22
101 281 Beck, Claus Racket Runners 0:49:47 1951 M55 2
102 222 Gärtner, Klaus Lauftreff NSU 0:49:50 1960 M45 18
103 278 Schaich, Stephanie Team Herbalife 0:49:52 1984 W20 1
104 136 Unger, Oliver Team Herbalife 0:49:53 1964 M45 19
105 29 Engert, Reiner THOMYS FAHRSCHUL RUNNERS 0:49:57 1961 M45 20
106 2 Alber, Susanne TSV Talheim 0:49:58 1963 W45 3
107 215 Kimmerle, Barbara Rolling Stones Fanclub 0:49:59 1966 W40 2
108 268 Petruck, Werner Montagsläufer 0:50:08 1961 M45 21
109 178 Gerken, Jan SV Schackendorf 0:50:09 1984 M20 18
110 218 Bär, Jochen Wasserball Neckarsulm 0:50:20 1972 M35 15
111 216 Lägler, Erhard TSV Talheim 0:50:22 1952 M55 3
112 103 Rees, Alexandra LG Obersulm 0:50:24 1968 W40 3
113 104 Rees, Ralf LG Obersulm 0:50:25 1967 M40 23
114 69 Kling, Marc-Andre Obersulm-Affaltrach 0:50:30 1966 M40 24
115 63 Humm, Adrian beyerdynamic 0:50:31 1985 M20 19
116 265 Haas, Jörg-Michael Lauftreff EA-62 0:50:32 1977 M30 6
117 200 Blaudzun, Andreas Kocher-Jagst-Schiris 0:50:50 1992 mJB 3
118 36 Fortvingel, Björn beyerdynamic 0:50:54 1975 M30 7
119 107 Riegel, Ralf LF Naurie 0:50:59 1969 M40 25
120 244 Minkenberg, Albrecht
0:51:00 1951 M55 4
121 263 Czubatynski, Thomas SC Dahenfeld 0:51:02 1978 M30 8
122 238 Flach, Dietlinde EnBW-Team 0:51:09 1952 W55 1
123 118 Schilp, Colin Helmbundschule Neuenstadt 0:51:15 1994 SchüA 2
124 23 Drautz, Raphael Bäckerei Drautz 0:51:17 1982 M20 20
125 269 Gabellone, Walter Montagsläufer 0:51:26 1973 M35 16
126 11 Betz, Martin TSV Talheim 0:51:30 1957 M50 12
127 86 Michaelis, Karl Heinz Bad Wimpfen 0:51:31 1957 M50 13
128 37 Frank, Harald Wellness & More 0:51:32 1965 M40 26
129 248 Huy, Christina TSV Talheim 0:51:33 1980 W20 2
130 28 Engert, Claudia THOMYS FAHRSCHUL RUNNERS 0:51:34 1989 W20 3
131 135 Thometzek, Peter THOMY´S FAHRSCHUL RUNNER´S 0:51:36 1976 M30 9
132 127 Starke, Christian Bäckerei Drautz 0:51:46 1981 M20 21
133 171 Jahn, Mathias
0:51:50 1969 M40 27
134 145 Wessel, Burkhard Brackenheim 0:51:52 1965 M40 28
135 227 Butera, Antonino gbertz Lackdesign 0:51:59 1964 M45 22
136 112 Sauter, Helmut Untergruppenbach 0:52:01 1939 M70 2
137 194 Merk, David A & B Hörnchen 0:52:13 1985 M20 22
138 174 Fischer, Wilfried EK Heilbronn 0:52:15 1942 M65 2
139 266 Säring, Frank Lauftreff EA-62 0:52:37 1976 M30 10
140 164 Würth, Kevin TSV Bitzfeld 0:52:40 1996 SchüB 1
141 72 Krämer, Frank Wellness & More 0:52:45 1966 M40 29
142 262 Lindner, Jasmin AIM 0:52:56 1982 W20 4
143 20 Doster, Bernd MSI 0:52:57 1963 M45 23
144 18 Diener, Melanie Hamburg 0:52:58 1985 W20 5
145 260 Krauth, Roland Astrium Lampoldshausen 0:53:11 1957 M50 14
146 119 Schmid, Egon Lauf für Moni 0:53:21 1959 M50 15
147 162 Scholl, Henry SV Neckarburken 0:53:32 1958 M50 16
148 96 Panje, Stefan Butinga Volare 0:53:38 1967 M40 30
149 271 Oberhardt, Frank TSV Langenbeutingen 0:53:39 1963 M45 24
150 89 Naumann, Anja LF Naurie 0:53:47 1969 W40 4
151 176 Dierolf, Hartmut Feuerwehr Neuenstadt 0:53:52 1968 M40 31
152 230 Botsch, Helga
0:53:56 1967 W40 5
153 40 Gebhardt, Kirsten Langenbrettach 0:53:57 1969 W40 6
154 165 Englert, Heiko TSV Stein 0:54:00 1971 M35 17
155 154 Michalik, Thomas
0:54:09 1979 M30 11
156 54 Häberlein, Rieke Helmbundschule Neuenstadt 0:54:14 1993 wJB 1
157 209 Mehrens, Julia
0:54:15 1979 W30 2
158 274 Menstell, Michael
0:55:04 1985 M20 23
159 220 Kreuzwieser, Gerhard
0:55:05 1956 M50 17
160 4 Apfelbach, Lena Helmbundschule Neuenstadt 0:55:07 1993 wJB 2
161 184 Bindereif, Uwe
0:55:10 1967 M40 32
162 77 Kühner, Alexander MSI 0:55:14 1981 M20 24
163 3 Altenburg, Jörg beyerdynamic 0:55:42 1973 M35 18
164 61 Hofmann, Ralf TEAM KACO 0:55:43 1962 M45 25
165 75 Kraus, Dennis Helmbundschule Neuenstadt 0:55:44 1994 SchüA 3
166 197 Wirth, Sascha Kocher-Jagst-Schiris 0:55:45 1980 M20 25
167 251 Neumann, Slawomir
0:55:49 1970 M35 19
168 59 Hofmann, Inge TEAM KACO 0:56:03 1963 W45 4
169 126 Speidel, Harald TSV Neuenstadt 0:56:07 1984 M20 26
170 24 Ebinger, Hans-Georg Helmbundschule Neuenstadt 0:56:08 1994 SchüA 4
171 110 Sandel, Juliane Kreissparkasse HN 0:56:09 1978 W30 3
172 157 Schirmbrand, Thomas TSV Kochertürn 0:56:35 1969 M40 33
173 253 Fink, Dirk
0:56:43 1963 M45 26
174 115 Schenk, Johannes Helmbundschule Neuenstadt 0:56:56 1992 mJB 4
175 64 Jaksch, Markus volare butinga 0:56:58 1967 M40 34
176 232 Haberl, Silke LL Leingarten 0:56:59 1976 W30 4
177 213 Sweeney, David CBESSC 0:57:09 1976 M30 12
178 99 Petri, Emely TV Eppingen 0:57:15 1966 W40 7
179 44 Gill, Astrid LG-Schefflenztal 0:57:20 1971 W35 2
180 91 Nedelko, Albin Neckarsulm 0:57:21 1971 M35 20
181 68 Klein, Christian MSI 0:57:22 1968 M40 35
182 114 Schenk, Günter Oedheim 0:57:27 1955 M50 18
183 142 Weilacher, Markus ev. Jugendwerk Neuenstadt 0:57:28 1974 M35 21
184 155 Grunwald, Matthias
0:57:34 1981 M20 27
185 58 Hocker, Tobias MSI 0:57:44 1973 M35 22
186 10 Berger, Clemens TSV Neuenstadt 0:57:45 1998 SchüC 1
187 205 Müller, Jürgen LG Untermünkheim 0:57:51 1959 M50 19
188 62 Hornung, Gudrun LG-Obersulm 0:57:56 1954 W55 2
189 272 Schmidt, Tilman Langenbrettach 0:58:02 1968 M40 36
190 276 Klingenfuss, Karlo Spvgg Möckmühl 0:58:34 1947 M60 3
191 32 Falke, Jürgen Bad Wimpfen 0:58:44 1950 M55 5
192 256 Hartmann, Judith RC-Pfeil Neckarsulm 0:58:49 1966 W40 8
193 226 Bertz, Guido gbertz Lackdesign 0:59:06 1962 M45 27
194 1 Abel, Dieter Lauffen 0:59:07 1953 M55 6
195 228 Tudisco, Josef TSV Gronau 0:59:09 1964 M45 28
196 229 Riedel, Bernhard gbertz Lackdesign 0:59:10 1961 M45 29
197 225 Beger, Manuela
0:59:12 1966 W40 9
198 223 Mehring, Susanne
0:59:13 1965 W40 10
199 71 Koch, Andreas MSI 0:59:14 1980 M20 28
200 156 Pletschacher, Herbert TSV Schmiden 0:59:18 1960 M45 30
201 102 Rank, Sonja TSV Ellhofen/Allianz 0:59:19 1974 W35 3
202 97 Pehar, Jasna Helmbundschule Neuenstadt 0:59:27 1993 wJB 3
203 120 Schmid, Milena Helmbundschule Neuenstadt 0:59:28 1993 wJB 4
204 12 Bläsche, Sabrina Triathlonverein Dresden 0:59:30 1984 W20 6
205 84 Link, Xaver Eintracht Obergriesheim 0:59:35 1944 M65 3
206 19 Doser, Maria LG Obersulm 0:59:36 1960 W45 5
207 49 Greiner, Bernd MSI 0:59:42 1971 M35 23
208 31 Eyer, Hans LG Obersulm 0:59:54 1951 M55 7
209 14 Bredendiek, Frank Langenbrettach 0:59:55 1977 M30 13
210 82 Langenbeck, Max Helmbundschule Neuenstadt 1:00:01 1994 SchüA 5
211 83 Lauer, Gaby beyerdynamic 1:00:04 1962 W45 6
212 73 Kranz, Carmen beyerdynamic 1:00:05 1961 W45 7
213 45 Glaub, Thomas Helmbundschule Neuenstadt 1:00:51 1993 mJB 5
214 235 Rappold, Manfred WKW Lauftreff BfH Oe 1:01:56 1968 M40 37
215 149 Wölfl, Karin TSV Neuenstadt 1:01:58 1955 W50 1
216 172 Röhl-Beckmann, Heidi TSV Talheim 1:02:15 1956 W50 2
217 207 Gaertner, Rudolf TA TSV Hardthausen 1:02:17 1950 M55 8
218 186 Günther, Ingrid LG Obersulm 1:02:36 1953 W55 3
219 179 Brennberger, Tanja LG Obersulm 1:02:37 1971 W35 4
220 46 Gottschalk, Regina Neuenstadt-Stein 1:02:39 1962 W45 8
221 196 Thiel, Jürgen Lauftreff Asbach 1:02:40 1968 M40 38
222 43 Gentner, Maria LG Obersulm 1:02:41 1956 W50 3
223 109 Sammet, Jullia Hardthausen/ Gochsen 1:02:42 1983 W20 7
224 65 Joachim, Heike volare butinga Langenbeutingen 1:03:03 1971 W35 5
225 129 Starke, Gisela Bäckerei Drautz 1:03:12 1956 W50 4
226 50 Gröber, Edda Helmbundschule Neuenstadt 1:03:33 1993 wJB 5
227 42 Geiger, Kirsten TV Eppingen 1:04:26 1966 W40 11
228 261 Vogt, Martina AIM 1:04:41 1966 W40 12
229 17 Daum, Jana Helmbundschule Neuenstadt 1:04:43 1993 wJB 6
230 123 Schreier, Nathalie Helmbundschule Neuenstadt 1:04:44 1992 wJB 7
231 124 Schwarz, Julia MSI 1:05:08 1987 W20 8
232 273 Malmberg, Sven-Eric MSI 1:05:09 1951 M55 9
233 148 Wolf, Heike Heilbronn-Böckingen 1:05:43 1965 W40 13
234 8 Barta, Yvonne volare butinga Langenbeutingen 1:06:17 1967 W40 14
235 192 Moehler, Ute SV Sindelbachtal 1:06:21 1956 W50 5
236 240 Frey, Markus
1:07:05 1971 M35 24
237 105 Reimann, Marc MSI 1:07:07 1973 M35 25
238 146 Winter, Michael Helmbundschule Neuenstadt 1:07:54 1994 SchüA 6
239 34 Felgendreher, Dennis Helmbundschule Neuenstadt 1:07:55 1994 SchüA 7
240 87 Müller, Stefan Helmbundschule Neuenstadt 1:07:56 1994 SchüA 8
241 60 Hofmann, Nico Helmbundschule Neuenstadt 1:07:57 1993 mJB 6
242 175 Reichert, Andrea TSV Schwabbach 1:08:00 1970 W35 6
243 13 Böhringer, Matthias Helmbundschule Neuenstadt 1:08:19 1994 SchüA 9
244 279 Chehab, Eliass TSV Neuenstadt 1:08:23 1995 SchüA 10
245 111 Sander, Andrea MATTEO`s Mama 1:09:07 1966 W40 15
246 113 Scharpff, Whitney Helmbundschule Neuenstadt 1:10:00 1994 SchiA 1
247 15 Breitenöder, Jeannine Helmbundschule Neuenstadt 1:10:01 1992 wJB 8
248 182 Schmideder, Renate LG Leinfelden Echterdingen 1:15:00 1934 W75 1
249 48 Gräther, Larissa Helmbundschule Neuenstadt 1:16:26 1993 wJB 9
250 16 Däuber, Lea Helmbundschule Neuenstadt 1:16:28 1994 SchiA 2
251 125 Simpfendörfer, Nathalie Helmbundschule Neuenstadt 1:16:30 1994 SchiA 3
252 55 Häußermann, Corina Helmbundschule Neuenstadt 1:16:32 1994 SchiA 4
253 128 Starke, Gerd Helmbundschule Neuenstadt 1:16:35 1955 M50 20
254 283 Bürsch, Manuela
1:19:30 1978 W30 5
255 212 Fiedler, Brigitte
1:25:56 1946 W60 1
256 121 Schneider, Margot MSI 1:26:30 1953 W55 4
257 140 Wargenau, Wiebke MSI 1:26:31 1956 W50 6
258 95 Pamukcuoglu, Ismail MSI 1:26:32 1976 M30 14

Last Change 28.03.09, M.R.