Württembergischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Kreis Heilbronn Stand: 27.12.2011

Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55

Senioren M30
100 m Lauf
13,05 -0,2 Kröger, Patrick 1979 TV Flein Flein 08.10.
3000 m Lauf
9:36,92 Schöllmann, Andreas 1980 TV Flein Flein 06.08.
5000 m Lauf
19:01,26 Kirui, Simeon 1977 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Flein 03.09.
10 km Str.
31:29 Freudenberger, Holger 1977 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Rheinzabern 11.12.
35:47 Schöllmann, Andreas 1980 TV Flein Heilbronn 02.10.
36:43 Kirui, Simeon 1977 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 02.10.
Halbmarathon
1:07:49 Freudenberger, Holger 1977 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Griesheim 17.04.
1:11:21 Müller, Kay-Uwe 1979 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Griesheim 17.04.
1:17:19 Reischle, Matthias 1979 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Griesheim 17.04.
1:20:05 Schöllmann, Andreas 1980 TV Flein Heilbronn 15.05.
Halbmarathon Ma.
3:36:29 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Griesheim 17.04.
Freudenberger, Holger (1977) - 1:07:49; Müller, Kay-Uwe (1979) - 1:11:21; Reischle, Matthias (1979) - 1:17:19
4:07:17 Unterländer LG Heilbronn 15.05.
Di Vincenzo, Salvatore (1976) - 1:19:12; Schöllmann, Andreas (1980) - 1:20:05; Krassnitzer, Thomas (1969) - 1:28:00
Marathon
2:23:46 Freudenberger, Holger 1977 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Frankfurt 30.09.
2:31:45 Müller, Kay-Uwe 1979 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Hamburg 22.05.
2:36:16 Reischle, Matthias 1979 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Berlin 25.09.
3:06:47 Fiedler, Andreas 1979 TSV Neuenstadt Kandel 13.03.
3:42:08 Kröger, Patrick 1979 TV Flein Frankfurt 30.10.
Marathon Ma.
7:38:02 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Hamburg 22.05.
Freudenberger, Holger (1977) - 2:26:06; Müller, Kay-Uwe (1979) - 2:31:45; Reischle, Matthias (1979) - 2:40:11
11:37:17 TSV Neuenstadt Heilbronn 15.05.
Fiedler, Andreas (1979) - 3:52:25; Würth, Bernhard (1962) - 3:52:26; Berger, Friedhelm (1963) - 3:52:26
Hochsprung
1,95 Lanwer, Sven 1980 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Eppingen 22.05.
1,91 Hörner, Jochen 1980 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Bönnigheim 02.06.
Weitsprung
5,31 +0,0 Kröger, Patrick 1979 TV Flein Flein 08.10.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
10,04 Kröger, Patrick 1979 TV Flein Flein 03.09.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
29,24 Kröger, Patrick 1979 TV Flein Flein 03.09.

Senioren M35
100 m Lauf
12,12 -0,2 Muth, Bertram 1973 TV Flein Flein 03.09.
1500 m Lauf
4:28,32 Krawtschenko, Oleg 1973 TV Flein Flein 03.09.
3000 m Lauf
9:32,54 Di Vincenzo, Salvatore 1976 TV Flein Flein 06.08.
9:46,46 Krawtschenko, Oleg 1973 TV Flein Flein 06.08.
10000 m Lauf
41:18,8 Kachel, Markus 1972 TV Flein Flein 09.04.
10 km Str.
34:47 Di Vincenzo, Salvatore 1976 TV Flein Hockenheim 01.11.
36:02 Schweiker, Ralf 1973 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 02.10.
38:42 Häcker, Thomas 1975 TSV Talheim Pleidelsheim 19.03.
44:08 Müller, Rene 1973 TSV Talheim Bönnigheim 19.11.
Halbmarathon
1:13:12 Harre, Jonathan 1976 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 15.05.
1:18:05 Di Vincenzo, Salvatore 1976 TV Flein Großbottwar 16.10.
1:24:35 Schweiker, Ralf 1973 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 15.05.
1:25:09 Häcker, Thomas 1975 TSV Talheim Großbottwar 16.10.
1:25:59 Weiss, Dieter 1973 TSV Neuenstadt Niedernhall 11.09.
1:34:47 Müller, Rene 1973 TSV Talheim Großbottwar 16.10.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:09:10 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 15.05.
Harre, Jonathan (1976) - 1:13:12; Schweiker, Ralf (1973) - 1:24:35; Blumenstock, Oliver (1969) - 1:31:23
Marathon
3:24:33 Krawtschenko, Oleg 1973 TV Flein Heilbronn 15.05.
3:52:26 Weiss, Dieter 1973 TSV Neuenstadt Heilbronn 15.05.
Marathon Ma.
9:14:16 Unterländer LG Heilbronn 15.05.
Schütz, Wolfgang (1959) - 2:51:51; Katz, Stefan (1963) - 2:57:52; Krawtschenko, Oleg (1973) - 3:24:33
Weitsprung
5,54 +0,0 Muth, Bertram 1973 TV Flein Flein 03.09.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
8,37 Muth, Bertram 1973 TV Flein Flein 08.10.

Senioren M40
3000 m Lauf
10:26,4 Ipseiz, Thomas 1969 TSV Neuenstadt Bad Mergentheim 13.07.
11:17,6 Banaszczyk, Robert 1969 TV Flein Bad Mergentheim 13.07.
12:30,8 Walz, Bernhard 1970 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 09.04.
5000 m Lauf
21:20,66 Banaszczyk, Robert 1969 TV Flein Flein 03.09.
10 km Str.
38:36 Franke, Thomas 1967 TSV Neuenstadt Mössingen 09.07.
39:09 Muntenasu, Petru 1970 TSV Schwaigern Bönnigheim 19.11.
43:13 Reuling, Hans-Peter 1970 TSV Neuenstadt Heilbronn 02.10.
44:39 Banaszczyk, Robert 1969 TV Flein Heilbronn 02.10.
46:44 Wagner, Norbert 1969 Sportfreunde Affaltrach Heilbronn 02.10.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:09:17 TSV Neuenstadt Heilbronn 02.10.
Wölfl, Joachim (1958) - 42:55; Hehl, Peter (1954) - 43:09; Reuling, Hans-Peter (1970) - 43:13
Halbmarathon
1:23:16 Holzwarth, Thomas 1969 TSV Talheim Heilbronn 15.05.
1:28:00 Krassnitzer, Thomas 1969 TV Flein Heilbronn 15.05.
1:29:40 Ipseiz, Thomas 1969 TSV Neuenstadt Heilbronn 15.05.
1:30:15 Muntenasu, Petru 1970 TSV Schwaigern Kandel 13.03.
1:31:23 Blumenstock, Oliver 1969 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 15.05.
1:35:09 Reuling, Hans-Peter 1970 TSV Neuenstadt Koblenz 29.05.
1:40:30 Walz, Bernhard 1970 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Heilbronn 15.05.
1:43:42 Banaszczyk, Robert 1969 TV Flein Heilbronn 15.05.
1:49:40 Röckel, Steffen 1968 TSV Neuenstadt Heilbronn 15.05.
1:51:08 Wagner, Norbert 1969 Sportfreunde Affaltrach Niedernhall 11.09.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:38:24 TSV Neuenstadt Heilbronn 15.05.
Ipseiz, Thomas (1969) - 1:29:40; Kühner, Michael (1956) - 1:31:51; Hehl, Peter (1954) - 1:36:53
5:13:33 TSV Neuenstadt II Heilbronn 15.05.
Wölfl, Joachim (1958) - 1:37:16; Fiedler, Hans-Peter (1957) - 1:46:37; Röckel, Steffen (1968) - 1:49:40
5:33:36 Unterländer LG Heilbronn 15.05.
Banaszczyk, Robert (1969) - 1:43:42; Fischer, Thomas (1966) - 1:52:50; Silcher, Erik G. (1965) - 1:57:04
Marathon
3:00:49 Just, Michael 1968 TSV Talheim Kandel 13.03.
3:03:24 Muntenasu, Petru 1970 TSV Schwaigern Heilbronn 15.05.
3:37:20 Reuling, Hans-Peter 1970 TSV Neuenstadt Heilbronn 15.05.
3:54:41 Wagner, Norbert 1969 Sportfreunde Affaltrach Heilbronn 15.05.
Marathon Ma.
11:22:12 TSV Neuenstadt Heilbronn 15.05.
Reuling, Hans-Peter (1970) - 3:37:20; Würth, Bernhard (1962) - 3:52:26; Berger, Friedhelm (1963) - 3:52:26

Senioren M45
3000 m Lauf
10:39,70 Zipse, Gerold 1963 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Flein 27.08.
12:39,44 Fischer, Thomas 1966 TV Flein Flein 27.08.
5000 m Lauf
19:11,65 Schestag, Joachim 1965 TSV Talheim Flein 20.08.
10 km Str.
37:04 Wagner, Ulrich 1963 TSV Talheim Pleidelsheim 19.03.
38:50 Schestag, Joachim 1965 TSV Talheim Heilbronn 02.10.
39:14 Katz, Stefan 1963 SV Leingarten Bönnigheim 19.11.
39:46 Würth, Bernhard 1962 TSV Neuenstadt Niedernhall 11.09.
45:38 Fischer, Thomas 1966 TV Flein Heilbronn 02.10.
Halbmarathon
1:20:08 Wagner, Ulrich 1963 TSV Talheim Großbottwar 16.10.
1:24:22 Schestag, Joachim 1965 TSV Talheim Heilbronn 15.05.
1:29:44 Katz, Stefan 1963 SV Leingarten Niedernhall 11.09.
1:32:29 Würth, Bernhard 1962 TSV Neuenstadt Mudau 03.10.
1:43:11 Berger, Friedhelm 1963 TSV Neuenstadt Mudau 03.10.
1:44:42 Silcher, Erik G. 1965 TV Flein Großbottwar 16.10.
1:52:50 Fischer, Thomas 1966 TV Flein Heilbronn 15.05.
2:31:12 Neuhäuser, Reiner 1965 VfL Brackenheim Geislingen 09.04.
Marathon
2:57:52 Katz, Stefan 1963 SV Leingarten Heilbronn 15.05.
3:41:05 Berger, Friedhelm 1963 TSV Neuenstadt Frankfurt 30.09.
3:52:26 Würth, Bernhard 1962 TSV Neuenstadt Heilbronn 15.05.
4:13:12 Silcher, Erik G. 1965 TV Flein Berlin 25.09.
Weitsprung
4,58 +1,6 Fink, Rainer 1964 TSV Biberach Löffingen 05.06.

Senioren M50
3000 m Lauf
10:12,76 Schütz, Wolfgang 1959 TV Flein Flein 06.08.
11:13,83 Nestle, Martin 1959 TV Flein Flein 27.08.
11:23,2 Mössinger, Eberhard 1958 TV Flein Flein 09.04.
5000 m Lauf
16:56,53 Schütz, Wolfgang 1959 TV Flein Flein 20.08.
19:43,59 Nestle, Martin 1959 TV Flein Flein 20.08.
10000 m Lauf
35:46,9 Schütz, Wolfgang 1959 TV Flein Bad Mergentheim 13.07.
43:45,8 Wölfl, Joachim 1958 TSV Neuenstadt Bad Mergentheim 13.07.
10 km Str.
35:41 Schütz, Wolfgang 1959 TV Flein Hockenheim 01.11.
41:37 Nestle, Martin 1959 TV Flein Bönnigheim 19.11.
42:26 Stross, Alexander 1959 Spvgg Eschenau Niedernhall 11.09.
42:55 Wölfl, Joachim 1958 TSV Neuenstadt Heilbronn 02.10.
48:23 Fiedler, Hans-Peter 1957 TSV Neuenstadt St. Leon-Rot 11.09.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:04:36 Unterländer LG Heilbronn 02.10.
Schütz, Wolfgang (1959) - 35:56; Merkuschow, Konstantin (1955) - 43:35; Szmechlik, Uwe (1956) - 45:05
Halbmarathon
1:17:10 Schütz, Wolfgang 1959 TV Flein St. Leon-Rot 11.09.
1:31:44 Stross, Alexander 1959 Spvgg Eschenau Heilbronn 15.05.
1:32:39 Nestle, Martin 1959 TV Flein Heilbronn 15.05.
1:37:16 Wölfl, Joachim 1958 TSV Neuenstadt Heilbronn 15.05.
1:40:40 Strobel, Jürgen 1960 Spvgg Eschenau Heilbronn 15.05.
1:41:22 Wagner, Jürgen 1961 TV Flein Heilbronn 15.05.
1:46:32 Hollstein, Martin 1960 Spvgg Heinriet Heilbronn 15.05.
1:46:37 Fiedler, Hans-Peter 1957 TSV Neuenstadt Heilbronn 15.05.
1:56:36 Puchta, Jörg 1957 TV Flein Heilbronn 15.05.
1:58:53 Bernhardt, Manfred 1957 Sportfreunde Affaltrach Niedernhall 11.09.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:43:20 Unterländer LG Heilbronn 15.05.
Merkuschow, Konstantin (1955) - 1:29:19; Nestle, Martin (1959) - 1:32:39; Wagner, Jürgen (1961) - 1:41:22
4:55:57 LG Obersulm Heilbronn 15.05.
Stross, Alexander (1959) - 1:31:44; Strobel, Jürgen (1960) - 1:40:40; Dietrich, Herbert (1953) - 1:43:33
5:35:57 Unterländer LG II Heilbronn 15.05.
Hollstein, Martin (1960) - 1:46:32; Wörner, Gerhard (1955) - 1:52:49; Puchta, Jörg (1957) - 1:56:36
Marathon
2:51:51 Schütz, Wolfgang 1959 TV Flein Heilbronn 15.05.
3:28:55 Nestle, Martin 1959 TV Flein Luzern 03.10.
3:34:15 Wölfl, Joachim 1958 TSV Neuenstadt Amsterdam 16.10.
3:42:39 Truschinski, Janusch 1961 TSV Neuenstadt Kandel 13.03.
3:49:07 Bernhardt, Manfred 1957 Sportfreunde Affaltrach Heilbronn 15.05.
Speerwurf 700 g
37,06 Rosen, Robert 1960 VfL Brackenheim Neckarsulm 17.04.

Senioren M55
100 m Lauf
12,89 +0,9 Fischer, Kurt 1954 Spvgg Möckmühl U'gruppenbach 08.05.
200 m Lauf
26,98 +0,8 Fischer, Kurt 1954 Spvgg Möckmühl U'gruppenbach 08.05.
3000 m Lauf
11:15,95 Pfalzer, Jürgen 1956 TV Flein Flein 27.08.
10000 m Lauf
45:37,0 Hehl, Peter 1954 TSV Neuenstadt Bad Mergentheim 13.07.
10 km Str.
43:09 Hehl, Peter 1954 TSV Neuenstadt Heilbronn 02.10.
43:35 Merkuschow, Konstantin 1955 TV Flein Heilbronn 02.10.
44:40 Szmechlik, Uwe 1956 Spvgg Heinriet Mannheim 15.10.
45:38 Schnabel, Odilo 1952 SC Oberes Zabergäu Hambrücken 21.08.
47:13 Dietrich, Herbert 1953 Sportverein Sülzbach Hockenheim 01.11.
Halbmarathon
1:29:19 Merkuschow, Konstantin 1955 TV Flein Heilbronn 15.05.
1:31:51 Kühner, Michael 1956 TSV Neuenstadt Heilbronn 15.05.
1:36:20 Hehl, Peter 1954 TSV Neuenstadt St. Leon-Rot 11.09.
1:43:33 Dietrich, Herbert 1953 Sportverein Sülzbach Heilbronn 15.05.
1:46:27 Schnabel, Odilo 1952 SC Oberes Zabergäu Heilbronn 15.05.
1:52:48 Frisch, Thomas 1953 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Heilbronn 15.05.
1:52:49 Wörner, Gerhard 1955 TV Flein Heilbronn 15.05.
1:59:03 Ehnle, Rolf 1954 TSV Neuenstadt Niedernhall 11.09.
Marathon
3:19:09 Baumann, Jürgen 1955 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 15.05.
3:30:04 Hehl, Peter 1954 TSV Neuenstadt Bonn 10.04.
3:59:47 Wielsch, Thomas 1956 TV Flein Heilbronn 15.05.
100 km
8:57:52 Baumann, Jürgen 1955 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Jüterbog 30.04.
5000 m Bahngehen
30:33,37 Schieker, Jochen 1953 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Löffingen 05.06.

Senioren M60
100 m Lauf
15,70 -0,2 Spindler, Erich 1950 TV Flein Flein 08.10.
3000 m Lauf
12:56,24 Kleeberg, Jürgen 1949 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 06.08.
5000 m Lauf
22:49,70 Kleeberg, Jürgen 1949 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 03.09.
10 km Str.
46:09 Kleeberg, Jürgen 1949 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Heilbronn 02.10.
Halbmarathon
1:46:00 Kleeberg, Jürgen 1949 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Großbottwar 16.10.
Hochsprung
1,37 Rudolph, Alois 1947 TSV Künzelsau Schrozberg 28.07.
Weitsprung
3,91 +0,6 Spindler, Erich 1950 TV Flein Flein 08.10.
3,82 +0,0 Rudolph, Alois 1947 TSV Künzelsau Öhringen 01.10.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
13,66 Kulovac, Munib 1948 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Löffingen 05.06.
13,14 Bauder, Richard 1949 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Crailsheim 02.04.
9,81 Rudolph, Alois 1947 TSV Künzelsau Öhringen 01.10.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
43,87 Bauder, Richard 1949 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Schrozberg 16.04.
27,80 Rudolph, Alois 1947 TSV Künzelsau Crailsheim 24.09.
Speerwurf 600 g
30,58 Rudolph, Alois 1947 TSV Künzelsau Öhringen 01.10.

Senioren M65
100 m Lauf
14,07 +0,1 Carle, Dieter 1946 Spvgg Möckmühl Pfungstadt 24.09.
200 m Lauf
30,13 -1,5 Carle, Dieter 1946 Spvgg Möckmühl Löffingen 05.06.
Hochsprung
1,24 Mödinger, Klaus 1944 TSV Güglingen Oberderdingen 15.07.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
9,02 Mödinger, Klaus 1944 TSV Güglingen Oberderingen 15.07.

Senioren M70
100 m Lauf
14,43 +0,2 Lange, Klaus-Dieter 1939 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Minden 30.07.
19,09 +0,8 Lutz, Hans-Jürgen 1941 TSV Biberach Flein 08.10.
200 m Lauf
30,13 -1,5 Lange, Klaus-Dieter 1939 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Löffingen 05.06.
400 m Lauf
78,32 Lange, Klaus-Dieter 1939 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Flein 03.09.
1500 m Lauf
7:29,08 Lange, Klaus-Dieter 1939 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Flein 09.10.
10 km Str.
44:38 Reichert, Siegfried 1940 TSV Talheim Hochdorf 03.10.
Halbmarathon
1:35:28 Reichert, Siegfried 1940 TSV Talheim Niedernhall 11.09.
Marathon
3:35:44 Reichert, Siegfried 1940 TSV Talheim New York 06.11.
Hochsprung
1,00 Lange, Klaus-Dieter 1939 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Flein 08.10.
Stabhochsprung
1,80 Lange, Klaus-Dieter 1939 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Flein 09.10.
Weitsprung
3,68 -0,3 Lutz, Hans-Jürgen 1941 TSV Biberach Löffingen 05.06.
3,40 -0,6 Lange, Klaus-Dieter 1939 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Flein 08.10.
Dreisprung
8,13 -0,5 Lutz, Hans-Jürgen 1941 TSV Biberach Löffingen 05.06.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
10,17 Friedrich, Helmut 1939 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 17.04.
8,78 Lange, Klaus-Dieter 1939 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Flein 08.10.
8,11 Lutz, Hans-Jürgen 1941 TSV Biberach Flein 08.10.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
27,19 Friedrich, Helmut 1939 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 17.04.
17,50 Lange, Klaus-Dieter 1939 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Flein 09.10.
Speerwurf 500 g
24,80 Lange, Klaus-Dieter 1939 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Flein 09.10.
10-Kampf
4.267 Lange, Klaus-Dieter 1939 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Flein 08.10./
14,79(+0,2)-3,40(-0,6)-8,78-1,00-79,66/29,21(+0,2)-17,50-1,80-24,80-7:29,08 09.10.

Senioren M75
Kugelstoß 4 kg
10,29 Jenne, Gustav 1936 TV Flein Limburgerhof 12.06.
8,01 Jansen, Leonhard 1932 TSG Öhringen Igersheim 15.10.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
31,87 Jansen, Leonhard 1932 TSG Öhringen Flein 03.09.
30,08 Jenne, Gustav 1936 TV Flein Limburgerhof 12.06.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
25,77 Jansen, Leonhard 1932 TSG Öhringen Igersheim 15.10.
23,05 Jenne, Gustav 1936 TV Flein Igersheim 15.10.
Speerwurf 500 g
23,79 Jansen, Leonhard 1932 TSG Öhringen Dinkelsbühl 30.06.
21,15 Jenne, Gustav 1936 TV Flein Igersheim 15.10.
Gewicht
12,18 Jansen, Leonhard 1932 TSG Öhringen Igersheim 15.10.
8,72 Jenne, Gustav 1936 TV Flein Igersheim 15.10.
Wurf-Mehrkampf
2.959 Jansen, Leonhard 1932 TSG Öhringen Igersheim 15.10.
24,45-8,01-26,44-21,74-12,18
2.708 Jenne, Gustav 1936 TV Flein Igersheim 15.10.
20,35-9,80-25,05-21,15-8,72
Wurf-Mehrkampf Ma.
8.602 Unterländer LG Igersheim 15.10.
Jansen, Leonhard (1932) - 2.960; Scheckenbach, Horst (1931) - 2.933; Jenne, Gustav (1936) - 2.709

Senioren M80
Hochsprung
0,98 Scheckenbach, Horst 1931 TSV Künzelsau Löffingen 04.06.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
9,36 Scheckenbach, Horst 1931 TSV Künzelsau Altforweiler 07.08.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
20,83 Scheckenbach, Horst 1931 TSV Künzelsau Altforweiler 05.03.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
28,95 Scheckenbach, Horst 1931 TSV Künzelsau Altforweiler 05.03.
Speerwurf 400 g
17,79 Scheckenbach, Horst 1931 TSV Künzelsau Igersheim 15.10.
Gewicht
11,85 Scheckenbach, Horst 1931 TSV Künzelsau Altforweiler 07.08.
Wurf-Mehrkampf
2.933 Scheckenbach, Horst 1931 TSV Künzelsau Igersheim 15.10.
24,91-8,77-20,57-17,79-10,03

Seniorinnen W30
10 km Str.
44:02 Siebenrok, Kathrin 1977 TSV Talheim Heilbronn 02.10.
Halbmarathon
1:35:51 Frank, Corinna 1981 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Griesheim 17.04.

Seniorinnen W35
3000 m Lauf
12:49,93 Schalyo, Beate 1976 TV Flein Flein 06.08.
10 km Str.
43:49 Schalyo, Beate 1976 TV Flein Pleidelsheim 19.03.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:18:03 Unterländer LG Heilbronn 02.10.
Federico, Jutta (1967) - 45:19; Walter, Nicole (1970) - 45:47; Schalyo, Beate (1976) - 46:57
Halbmarathon
1:37:57 Schalyo, Beate 1976 TV Flein Großbottwar 16.10.
1:43:34 Ritter, Nermina 1976 Spvgg Heinriet Heilbronn 15.05.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:55:14 Unterländer LG Heilbronn 15.05.
Weimar, Kirsten (1965) - 1:32:59; Schalyo, Beate (1976) - 1:38:41; Ritter, Nermina (1976) - 1:43:34

Seniorinnen W40
800 m Lauf
2:53,57 Schilling, Melanie 1971 TSV Bitzfeld Öhringen 01.10.
3000 m Lauf
12:36,7 Walter, Nicole 1970 TV Flein Flein 09.04.
12:51,98 Federico, Jutta 1967 TV Flein Flein 27.08.
5000 m Lauf
23:58,82 Walter, Nicole 1970 TV Flein Flein 03.09.
10 km Str.
45:13 Federico, Jutta 1967 TV Flein Großbottwar 16.10.
45:47 Walter, Nicole 1970 TV Flein Heilbronn 02.10.
48:27 Durst, Cornelia 1967 SV Leingarten Hockenheim 01.11.
55:11 Schilling, Melanie 1971 TSV Bitzfeld Niedernhall 11.09.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:20:09 Unterländer LG Hockenheim 01.11.
Stiegler, Petra (1965) - 45:38; Federico, Jutta (1967) - 46:04; Durst, Cornelia (1967) - 48:27
Halbmarathon
1:46:50 Federico, Jutta 1967 TV Flein Heilbronn 15.05.
1:47:15 Durst, Cornelia 1967 SV Leingarten Heilbronn 15.05.
1:49:13 Walter, Nicole 1970 TV Flein Heilbronn 15.05.
1:50:12 Zettl, Tatjana 1969 TSV Neuenstadt Heilbronn 15.05.
Halbmarathon Ma.
5:23:18 Unterländer LG Heilbronn 15.05.
Federico, Jutta (1967) - 1:46:50; Durst, Cornelia (1967) - 1:47:15; Walter, Nicole (1970) - 1:49:13
Hochsprung
1,38 Schilling, Melanie 1971 TSV Bitzfeld Flein 03.09.
Weitsprung
3,71 +0,3 Tscherwitschke, Yvonne 1969 TSV Bitzfeld Oberderdingen 15.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
10,68 Rosen, Gisela 1967 VfL Brackenheim Bönnigheim 02.06.
9,30 Schiele, Ulrike 1970 VfL Neckargartach Igersheim 15.10.
8,58 Schilling, Melanie 1971 TSV Bitzfeld Öhringen 01.10.
5,90 Tscherwitschke, Yvonne 1969 TSV Bitzfeld Schrozberg 16.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
21,32 Schiele, Ulrike 1970 VfL Neckargartach Igersheim 15.10.
19,70 Schilling, Melanie 1971 TSV Bitzfeld Schrozberg 16.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
20,81 Schilling, Melanie 1971 TSV Bitzfeld Öhringen 01.10.
15,64 Tscherwitschke, Yvonne 1969 TSV Bitzfeld Schrozberg 16.04.

Seniorinnen W45
10000 m Lauf
43:36,3 Wiedmann, Birgit 1963 TSV Neuenstadt Bad Mergentheim 13.07.
10 km Str.
42:23 Weimar, Kirsten 1965 Spvgg Heinriet Niedernhall 11.09.
44:11 Wiedmann, Birgit 1963 TSV Neuenstadt Nußloch 17.07.
45:38 Stiegler, Petra 1965 TV Flein Hockenheim 01.11.
54:07 Föll, Alexandra 1966 Spvgg Heinriet Niedernhall 11.09.
Halbmarathon
1:32:59 Weimar, Kirsten 1965 Spvgg Heinriet Heilbronn 15.05.
1:44:30 Wiedmann, Birgit 1963 TSV Neuenstadt St. Leon-Rot 11.09.
1:53:17 Hollstein, Jutta 1964 Spvgg Heinriet Heilbronn 15.05.
2:31:18 Neuhäuser, Gabriele 1965 VfL Brackenheim Geislingen 09.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
5:25:21 TSV Neuenstadt St. Leon-Rot 11.09.
Wiedmann, Birgit (1963) - 1:44:30; Eheim, Erika (1961) - 1:47:37; Tautz, Sigrid (1961) - 1:53:14
Marathon
3:25:35 Wiedmann, Birgit 1963 TSV Neuenstadt Amsterdam 16.10.
3:36:17 Stiegler, Petra 1965 TV Flein Karlsruhe 18.09.
Marathon Ma.
11:14:21 TSV Neuenstadt Amsterdam 16.10.
Wiedmann, Birgit (1963) - 3:25:35; Eheim, Erika (1961) - 3:40:34; Tautz, Sigrid (1961) - 4:08:12

Seniorinnen W50
10000 m Lauf
49:29,1 Tautz, Sigrid 1961 TSV Neuenstadt Bad Mergentheim 13.07.
10 km Str.
44:30 Eheim, Erika 1961 TSV Neuenstadt Heilbronn 02.10.
50:32 Tautz, Sigrid 1961 TSV Neuenstadt Nußloch 17.07.
50:40 Högl-Bernhardt, Anke 1960 Sportfreunde Affaltrach Hockenheim 01.11.
54:22 Blechschmidt, Eva Maria 1960 Spvgg Möckmühl Heilbronn 02.10.
Halbmarathon
1:43:34 Peterson, Scarlett 1961 TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach Niedernhall 11.09.
1:47:37 Eheim, Erika 1961 TSV Neuenstadt St. Leon-Rot 11.09.
1:53:14 Tautz, Sigrid 1961 TSV Neuenstadt St. Leon-Rot 11.09.
1:55:25 Högl-Bernhardt, Anke 1960 Sportfreunde Affaltrach Heilbronn 15.05.
2:06:30 Blechschmidt, Eva Maria 1960 Spvgg Möckmühl Heilbronn 15.05.
Marathon
3:40:34 Eheim, Erika 1961 TSV Neuenstadt Amsterdam 16.10.
4:08:12 Tautz, Sigrid 1961 TSV Neuenstadt Amsterdam 16.10.
4:21:17 Högl-Bernhardt, Anke 1960 Sportfreunde Affaltrach Großbottwar 16.10.
5:20:00 Blechschmidt, Eva Maria 1960 Spvgg Möckmühl Niedernhall 11.09.

Seniorinnen W55
10 km Str.
57:29 Wölfl, Karin 1955 TSV Neuenstadt Bönnigheim 19.11.
Halbmarathon
2:03:31 Wölfl, Karin 1955 TSV Neuenstadt Heilbronn 15.05.

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.2.1 / 1.1.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: WÜ/1100 LA-Kreis Heilbronn