Württembergischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Kreis Heilbronn Stand: 31.12.2016

Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55

Senioren M30
100 m Lauf
12,14 -0,5 Förnzler, Lukas 1986 TSV Bitzfeld Neckarsulm 23.07.
12,25 +0,2 Dorigo, Jens 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 08.10.
12,54 +0,2 Bohnet, Sebastian 1985 TSV Biberach Flein 08.10.
13,68 +0,2 Haagen, Andreas 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 08.10.
200 m Lauf
26,26 -0,9 Dorigo, Jens 1984 TSV Biberach Brackenheim 24.04.
26,42 -0,9 Bohnet, Sebastian 1985 TSV Biberach Brackenheim 24.04.
400 m Lauf
59,81 Bohnet, Sebastian 1985 TSV Biberach Neckarsulm 23.07.
62,23 Dorigo, Jens 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 08.10.
69,84 Haagen, Andreas 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 08.10.
1500 m Lauf
4:25,68 Bürkle, Robin 1984 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Flein 10.09.
5:15,63 Remmlinger, Andreas 1984 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 27.08.
5:49,90 Bohnet, Sebastian 1985 TSV Biberach Flein 09.10.
5:57,76 Dorigo, Jens 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 09.10.
6:13,42 Haagen, Andreas 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 09.10.
3000 m Lauf
11:44,59 Remmlinger, Andreas 1984 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 20.08.
10 km Str.
44:15 Remmlinger, Andreas 1984 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Heilbronn 02.10.
Halbmarathon
1:09:59 Hoffmann, Benedikt 1985 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Karlsruhe 25.09.
1:18:45 Schmiech, Benjamin 1985 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Berlin 03.04.
1:48:34 Remmlinger, Andreas 1984 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Heilbronn 08.05.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:50:39 Unterländer LG Heilbronn 08.05.
Schütz, Wolfgang (1959) - 1:23:04; Holl, Jürgen (1980) - 1:30:14; Keller, Thorsten (1967) - 1:57:21
Marathon
2:21:40 Hoffmann, Benedikt 1985 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Frankfurt 30.10.
Marathon Ma.
7:24:57 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Frankfurt 30.10.
Hoffmann, Benedikt (1985) - 2:21:40; Freudenberger, Holger (1977) - 2:27:04; Häcker, Markus (1980) - 2:36:13
110 m Hürden 1.067m
21,21 +0,5 Dorigo, Jens 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 09.10.
22,09 -0,5 Bohnet, Sebastian 1985 TSV Biberach Flein 09.10.
26,26 +0,5 Haagen, Andreas 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 09.10.
Hochsprung
1,60 Dorigo, Jens 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 08.10.
1,46 Bohnet, Sebastian 1985 TSV Biberach Neckarsulm 23.07.
1,40 Haagen, Andreas 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 08.10.
Stabhochsprung
2,60 Haagen, Andreas 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 09.10.
2,50 Dorigo, Jens 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 09.10.
2,30 Bohnet, Sebastian 1985 TSV Biberach HN-Biberach 20.09.
Weitsprung
5,62 +0,4 Bohnet, Sebastian 1985 TSV Biberach Neckarsulm 23.07.
5,56 +0,4 Dorigo, Jens 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 08.10.
4,87 +0,0 Haagen, Andreas 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 08.10.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
10,56 Dorigo, Jens 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 08.10.
9,99 Haagen, Andreas 1984 TSV Biberach Neckarsulm 10.04.
8,43 Bohnet, Sebastian 1985 TSV Biberach Flein 08.10.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
23,84 Haagen, Andreas 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 09.10.
22,23 Dorigo, Jens 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 09.10.
21,35 Bohnet, Sebastian 1985 TSV Biberach Flein 09.10.
Speerwurf 800 g
40,13 Haagen, Andreas 1984 TSV Biberach Neckarsulm 10.04.
36,29 Dorigo, Jens 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 09.10.
29,83 Bohnet, Sebastian 1985 TSV Biberach Flein 09.10.
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
3.898 Dorigo, Jens 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 08.10.
12,25(+0,2)-5,56(+0,4)-10,56-1,60-62,23-21,21(+0,5)-22,23-2,50-36,29-5:57,76
3.389 Bohnet, Sebastian 1985 TSV Biberach Flein 08.10.
12,54(+0,2)-5,36(+0,1)-8,43-1,40-60,53-22,09(-0,5)-21,35-2,20-29,83-5:49,90
2.883 Haagen, Andreas 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 08.10.
13,68(+0,2)-4,87(+0,0)-9,25-1,40-69,84-26,26(+0,5)-23,84-2,60-38,38-6:13,42
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
10.170 Unterländer LG Flein 08.10./
Dorigo, Jens (1984) - 3.898; Bohnet, Sebastian (1985) - 3.389; Haagen, Andreas (1984) - 2.883 09.10.

Senioren M35
5000 m Lauf
19:39,30 Holl, Jürgen 1980 Spvgg Heinriet Neckarsulm 23.07.
10 km Str.
32:09 Freudenberger, Holger 1977 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 02.10.
33:54 Häcker, Markus 1980 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Schriesheim 05.03.
39:21 Holl, Jürgen 1980 Spvgg Heinriet St. Leon-Rot 11.09.
Halbmarathon
1:11:47 Freudenberger, Holger 1977 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Karlsruhe 25.09.
1:13:48 Häcker, Markus 1980 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Berlin 03.04.
1:15:54 Reischle, Matthias 1979 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Stuttgart 19.06.
1:24:07 Holl, Jürgen 1980 Spvgg Heinriet Offenbach/Queich 09.10.
2:02:38 Fiedler, Andreas 1979 TSV Neuenstadt Heilbronn 08.05.
Marathon
2:27:04 Freudenberger, Holger 1977 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Frankfurt 30.10.
2:36:13 Häcker, Markus 1980 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Frankfurt 30.10.
3:04:39 Holl, Jürgen 1980 Spvgg Heinriet Frankfurt 30.10.

Senioren M40
100 m Lauf
12,54 +0,5 Muth, Bertram 1973 TV Flein Flein 10.09.
400 m Lauf
63,18 Eberenz, Hannes 1975 TV Flein Neckarsulm 23.07.
800 m Lauf
2:27,46 Eberenz, Hannes 1975 TV Flein Flein 10.09.
3000 m Lauf
10:51,7 Kachel, Markus 1972 TV Flein Untergruppenbach 20.07.
11:22,6 Eberenz, Hannes 1975 TV Flein Untergruppenbach 20.07.
5000 m Lauf
19:05,96 Kachel, Markus 1972 TV Flein Flein 10.09.
10 km Str.
37:17 Kachel, Markus 1972 TV Flein Heilbronn 02.10.
39:08 Hähnle, Ralf 1972 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Rheinzabern 11.12.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:02:22 Unterländer LG Heilbronn 02.10.
Kachel, Markus (1972) - 37:17; Katz, Stefan (1963) - 42:13; Merkuschow, Konstantin (1955) - 42:52
Marathon
2:55:26 Kachel, Markus 1972 TV Flein Frankfurt 30.10.
3:28:01 Eberenz, Hannes 1975 TV Flein Hamburg 17.04.
Hochsprung
1,50 Muth, Bertram 1973 TV Flein Flein 10.09.
Weitsprung
5,35 +0,7 Muth, Bertram 1973 TV Flein Flein 27.08.

Senioren M45
1000 m Lauf
3:44,55 Walz, Bernhard 1970 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 25.09.
10 km Str.
49:27 Walz, Bernhard 1970 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Schwäbisch Hall 06.01.
Halbmarathon
1:33:22 Blumenstock, Oliver 1969 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 08.05.
1:44:07 Reuling, Hans-Peter 1970 TSV Neuenstadt Heilbronn 08.05.
1:57:21 Keller, Thorsten 1967 TV Flein Heilbronn 08.05.
1:57:28 Walz, Bernhard 1970 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Heilbronn 08.05.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:55:46 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 08.05.
Gromovenko, Leonid (1956) - 1:32:01; Blumenstock, Oliver (1969) - 1:33:22; Schnabel, Odilo (1952) - 1:50:23
5:13:14 TSV Neuenstadt Heilbronn 08.05.
Wölfl, Joachim (1958) - 1:43:48; Reuling, Hans-Peter (1970) - 1:44:07; Hehl, Peter (1954) - 1:45:19
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
10,15 Knödler, Steffen 1969 Spvgg Heinriet HN-Biberach 09.07.

Senioren M50
3000 m Lauf
11:25,3 Paduano, Antonio 1962 TSV Neuenstadt Untergruppenbach 20.07.
13:39,0 Fischer, Thomas 1966 TV Flein Untergruppenbach 20.07.
10 km Str.
42:13 Katz, Stefan 1963 SV Leingarten Heilbronn 02.10.
Halbmarathon
1:46:58 Bühl, Heinz 1964 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Heilbronn 08.05.
1:54:42 Nikelski, Rolf 1964 VfL Brackenheim Bad Liebenzell 23.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
5:41:17 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Heilbronn 08.05.
Bühl, Heinz (1964) - 1:46:58; Kleeberg, Jürgen (1949) - 1:56:23; Farhadi, Ali (1954) - 1:57:56
Marathon
3:26:20 Horray, Tobias 1964 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Heilbronn 08.05.
3:30:09 Katz, Stefan 1963 SV Leingarten Heilbronn 08.05.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
10,55 Schiele, Hans-Jörg 1965 TSV Biberach Igersheim 15.10.
10,08 Wernthal, Thomas 1964 TSV Biberach Essingen 11.06.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
37,07 Schiele, Hans-Jörg 1965 TSV Biberach Igersheim 15.10.
34,00 Wernthal, Thomas 1964 TSV Biberach Essingen 11.06.
Speerwurf 700 g
44,28 Wernthal, Thomas 1964 TSV Biberach Flein 10.09.

Senioren M55
3000 m Lauf
13:12,9 Wölfl, Joachim 1958 TSV Neuenstadt Untergruppenbach 20.07.
5000 m Lauf
18:25,50 Schütz, Wolfgang 1959 TV Flein Neckarsulm 23.07.
21:32,52 Nestle, Martin 1959 TV Flein Flein 10.09.
10000 m Lauf
37:43,7 Schütz, Wolfgang 1959 TV Flein Untergruppenbach 20.07.
10 km Str.
38:09 Schütz, Wolfgang 1959 TV Flein MA-Rheinau 03.09.
Halbmarathon
1:21:31 Schütz, Wolfgang 1959 TV Flein Berlin 03.04.
1:36:44 Walter, Peter 1957 TSV Talheim Heilbronn 08.05.
1:43:48 Wölfl, Joachim 1958 TSV Neuenstadt Heilbronn 08.05.
2:23:02 Fiedler, Hans-Peter 1957 TSV Neuenstadt Heilbronn 08.05.
Marathon
3:32:39 Nestle, Martin 1959 TV Flein Hamburg 17.04.

Senioren M60
100 m Lauf
13,30 -0,2 Fischer, Kurt 1954 Spvgg Möckmühl Essingen 12.06.
200 m Lauf
27,76 -0,9 Fischer, Kurt 1954 Spvgg Möckmühl Essingen 12.06.
800 m Lauf
3:02,42 Lang, Dieter 1953 TV Lauffen Flein 10.09.
1500 m Lauf
4:53,14 Gromovenko, Leonid 1956 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Essingen 11.06.
5:33,19 Merkuschow, Konstantin 1955 TV Flein Flein 27.08.
3000 m Lauf
11:59,37 Merkuschow, Konstantin 1955 TV Flein Flein 20.08.
10 km Str.
42:52 Merkuschow, Konstantin 1955 TV Flein Heilbronn 02.10.
45:45 Hehl, Peter 1954 TSV Neuenstadt Heilbronn 02.10.
49:26 Szmechlik, Uwe 1956 Spvgg Heinriet Hockenheim 01.11.
54:12 Lang, Dieter 1953 TV Lauffen Heilbronn 02.10.
Halbmarathon
1:32:01 Gromovenko, Leonid 1956 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 08.05.
1:45:19 Hehl, Peter 1954 TSV Neuenstadt Heilbronn 08.05.
1:50:23 Schnabel, Odilo 1952 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 08.05.
1:56:18 Farhadi, Ali 1954 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Karlsruhe 25.09.
Marathon
3:38:57 Hehl, Peter 1954 TSV Neuenstadt Frankfurt 30.10.
3:45:32 Baumann, Jürgen 1955 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 08.05.
5000 m Bahngehen
29:14,95 Schieker, Jochen 1953 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Bühlertal 11.06.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
10,98 Leitgeber, Gerhard 1955 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 10.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
33,19 Leitgeber, Gerhard 1955 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 10.09.

Senioren M65
1500 m Lauf
6:13,33 Kleeberg, Jürgen 1949 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 27.08.
3000 m Lauf
13:12,95 Kleeberg, Jürgen 1949 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 20.08.
5000 m Lauf
23:07,86 Kleeberg, Jürgen 1949 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 10.09.
10 km Str.
46:57 Kleeberg, Jürgen 1949 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Heilbronn 02.10.
Halbmarathon
1:45:51 Kleeberg, Jürgen 1949 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Karlsruhe 25.09.
Hochsprung
1,29 Rudolph, Alois 1947 TSV Künzelsau Flein 10.09.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
13,54 Bauder, Richard 1949 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 10.04.
13,29 Kulovac, Munib 1948 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Crailsheim 09.04.
8,39 Rudolph, Alois 1947 TSV Künzelsau Flein 10.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
44,18 Bauder, Richard 1949 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Leinfelde 08.07.
22,12 Rudolph, Alois 1947 TSV Künzelsau Flein 10.09.
Speerwurf 600 g
37,00 Bauder, Richard 1949 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Essingen 11.06.

Senioren M70
10 km Str.
53:42 Müller, Otto 1943 TSV Talheim Heilbronn 02.10.

Senioren M75
Kugelstoß 4 kg
9,53 Friedrich, Helmut 1939 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 10.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
25,54 Friedrich, Helmut 1939 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 10.04.

Senioren M80
Kugelstoß 3 kg
9,15 Jenne, Gustav 1936 TV Flein Neckarsulm 10.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
21,67 Jenne, Gustav 1936 TV Flein Neckarsulm 10.04.

Seniorinnen W30
200 m Lauf
30,61 +1,2 Heger, Rebecka 1986 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 20.08.
400 m Lauf
74,91 Heger, Rebecka 1986 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 27.08.
800 m Lauf
3:06,79 Heger, Rebecka 1986 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 20.08.
5000 m Lauf
17:35,40 Hähnle-Pohl, Veronica Clio 1985 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 25.06.
10000 m Lauf
37:16,76 Hähnle-Pohl, Veronica Clio 1985 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Flein 10.09.
10 km Str.
35:22 Schleifer, Christine 1983 Tri Team Heuchelberg Weinheim 25.09.
35:28 Hähnle-Pohl, Veronica Clio 1985 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Rheinzabern 11.12.
42:03 Willmek, Kathrin 1985 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 02.10.
54:39 Heger, Rebecka 1986 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Hockenheim 01.11.
Halbmarathon
1:15:26 Schleifer, Christine 1983 Tri Team Heuchelberg Stuttgart 19.06.
1:16:24 Hähnle-Pohl, Veronica Clio 1985 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Bad Liebenzell 23.04.
2:27:39 Heger, Rebecka 1986 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Heilbronn 08.05.
Marathon
2:56:15 Hähnle-Pohl, Veronica Clio 1985 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 08.05.
Weitsprung
4,24 -0,9 Heger, Rebecka 1986 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 27.08.

Seniorinnen W35
800 m Lauf
2:47,05 Öztürk, Alexandra 1980 Spvgg Heinriet HN-Biberach 09.07.
1500 m Lauf
5:41,80 Öztürk, Alexandra 1980 Spvgg Heinriet Flein 10.09.
3000 m Lauf
12:18,7 Öztürk, Alexandra 1980 Spvgg Heinriet Untergruppenbach 20.07.
5000 m Lauf
20:55,53 Öztürk, Alexandra 1980 Spvgg Heinriet Besigheim 27.07.
10 km Str.
43:29 Öztürk, Alexandra 1980 Spvgg Heinriet St. Leon-Rot 11.09.
Halbmarathon
1:19:37 Englisch, Bettina 1979 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Karlsruhe 25.09.
1:38:12 Öztürk, Alexandra 1980 Spvgg Heinriet Bad Liebenzell 23.04.
1:46:08 Schöttle, Susanne 1979 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Heilbronn 08.05.
Halbmarathon Ma.
5:05:06 Unterländer LG Heilbronn 08.05.
Öztürk, Alexandra (1980) - 1:39:21; Schalyo, Beate (1976) - 1:39:37; Schöttle, Susanne (1979) - 1:46:08
Marathon
2:49:01 Englisch, Bettina 1979 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Frankfurt 30.10.
Weitsprung
3,99 -0,5 Jerschabek, Daniela 1980 TV Flein Flein 27.08.

Seniorinnen W40
100 m Lauf
15,05 -1,1 Kraft, Tanja 1974 Spvgg Heinriet Brackenheim 24.04.
200 m Lauf
31,51 -0,5 Kraft, Tanja 1974 Spvgg Heinriet Brackenheim 24.04.
1500 m Lauf
5:57,86 Zakrzewski-Heiter, Sylwia 1975 Team Ar Sport Flein 10.09.
3000 m Lauf
13:02,7 Zakrzewski-Heiter, Sylwia 1975 Team Ar Sport Untergruppenbach 20.07.
5000 m Lauf
22:02,71 Zakrzewski-Heiter, Sylwia 1975 Team Ar Sport Besigheim 27.07.
10 km Str.
42:51 Schalyo, Beate 1976 Spvgg Heinriet Geislingen 17.06.
44:56 Zakrzewski-Heiter, Sylwia 1975 Team Ar Sport Herxheim 02.09.
Halbmarathon
1:33:50 Zakrzewski-Heiter, Sylwia 1975 Team Ar Sport Bad Liebenzell 23.04.
1:38:27 Schalyo, Beate 1976 Spvgg Heinriet Filderstadt 26.06.
Marathon
3:19:10 Zakrzewski-Heiter, Sylwia 1975 Team Ar Sport Kandel 13.03.
100 km
9:55:29 Zakrzewski-Heiter, Sylwia 1975 Team Ar Sport Biel/CH 11.06.

Seniorinnen W45
100 m Lauf
15,72 +1,4 Walter, Nicole 1970 TV Flein Flein 10.09.
16,16 +0,3 Rosen, Gisela 1967 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Flein 08.10.
16,30 -0,7 Schilling, Melanie 1971 TSV Bitzfeld Bretzfeld 03.10.
17,84 -0,7 Tscherwitschke, Yvonne 1969 TSV Bitzfeld Bretzfeld 03.10.
200 m Lauf
32,43 +0,8 Walter, Nicole 1970 TV Flein Flein 10.09.
800 m Lauf
2:46,46 Hellerich, Gaby 1969 Spvgg Heinriet Essingen 12.06.
3:13,98 Schilling, Melanie 1971 TSV Bitzfeld Bretzfeld 03.10.
1500 m Lauf
5:50,62 Hellerich, Gaby 1969 Spvgg Heinriet Neckarsulm 23.07.
3000 m Lauf
13:07,6 Walter, Nicole 1970 TV Flein Untergruppenbach 20.07.
13:43,4 Durst, Cornelia 1967 SV Leingarten Untergruppenbach 20.07.
10 km Str.
44:04 Hellerich, Gaby 1969 Spvgg Heinriet Heilbronn 02.10.
46:20 Durst, Cornelia 1967 SV Leingarten Rheinzabern 11.12.
48:41 Federico, Jutta 1967 TV Flein Heilbronn 02.10.
49:13 Waldmann, Ulrike 1971 Spvgg Heinriet Hockenheim 01.11.
50:26 Tscherwitschke, Yvonne 1969 TSV Bitzfeld Niedernhall 11.09.
59:15 Schilling, Melanie 1971 TSV Bitzfeld Niedernhall 11.09.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:19:19 Unterländer LG Heilbronn 02.10.
Hellerich, Gaby (1969) - 44:04; Stiegler, Petra (1965) - 46:34; Federico, Jutta (1967) - 48:41
Halbmarathon
1:50:27 Durst, Cornelia 1967 SV Leingarten Heilbronn 08.05.
1:56:39 Tscherwitschke, Yvonne 1969 TSV Bitzfeld Heilbronn 08.05.
2:03:01 Waldmann, Ulrike 1971 Spvgg Heinriet Heilbronn 08.05.
2:17:48 Schilling, Melanie 1971 TSV Bitzfeld Heilbronn 08.05.
Halbmarathon Ma.
5:50:07 Unterländer LG Heilbronn 08.05.
Durst, Cornelia (1967) - 1:50:27; Tscherwitschke, Yvonne (1969) - 1:56:39; Waldmann, Ulrike (1971) - 2:03:01
Weitsprung
3,65 +0,2 Rosen, Gisela 1967 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Flein 08.10.
3,56 +0,1 Walter, Nicole 1970 TV Flein Flein 10.09.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
10,24 Rosen, Gisela 1967 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Neckarsulm 10.04.
9,39 Schiele, Ulrike 1970 TSV Biberach Neckarsulm 10.04.
9,10 Bauder-Ade, Nicole 1967 TSV Biberach HN-Biberach 09.07.
8,37 Schilling, Melanie 1971 TSV Bitzfeld Bretzfeld 03.10.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
26,81 Schiele, Ulrike 1970 TSV Biberach Essingen 12.06.
23,46 Bauder-Ade, Nicole 1967 TSV Biberach Nürtingen 23.04.
20,36 Schilling, Melanie 1971 TSV Bitzfeld Bretzfeld 03.10.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
28,28 Schiele, Ulrike 1970 TSV Biberach Igersheim 12.03.
Speerwurf 600 g
24,40 Bauder-Ade, Nicole 1967 TSV Biberach Flein 10.09.
22,59 Schiele, Ulrike 1970 TSV Biberach Neckarsulm 10.04.
18,50 Schilling, Melanie 1971 TSV Bitzfeld Bretzfeld 03.10.
13,68 Tscherwitschke, Yvonne 1969 TSV Bitzfeld Bretzfeld 03.10.
Gewicht
9,25 Schiele, Ulrike 1970 TSV Biberach Zella-Mehlis 28.08.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
2.458 Schiele, Ulrike 1970 TSV Biberach Zella-Mehlis 28.08.
23,50-8,68-21,41-21,49-9,25

Seniorinnen W50
10 km Str.
46:34 Stiegler, Petra 1965 TV Flein Heilbronn 02.10.
48:15 Alber, Susanne 1963 TSV Talheim Rülzheim 16.05.
Halbmarathon
1:42:56 Stiegler, Petra 1965 TV Flein Stuttgart 19.06.
1:50:49 Alber, Susanne 1963 TSV Talheim Heilbronn 08.05.
Marathon
3:49:08 Wiedmann, Birgit 1963 TSV Neuenstadt Dublin 30.10.

Seniorinnen W55
3000 m Lauf
14:19,1 Eheim, Erika 1961 TSV Neuenstadt Untergruppenbach 20.07.
16:07,7 Blechschmidt, Eva Maria 1960 Spvgg Möckmühl Untergruppenbach 20.07.
10 km Str.
47:07 Eheim, Erika 1961 TSV Neuenstadt Heilbronn 02.10.
Halbmarathon
2:17:57 Blechschmidt, Eva Maria 1960 Spvgg Möckmühl Niedernhall 11.09.
Marathon
3:59:38 Tautz, Sigrid 1961 TSV Neuenstadt Frankfurt 30.10.
4:26:45 Eheim, Erika 1961 TSV Neuenstadt Niedernhall 11.09.

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.0.0 / 1.6.4 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: WÜ/1100 LA-Kreis Heilbronn