Württembergischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Kreis Heilbronn Stand: 1.11.2017

Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M80
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W45 W50 W55 W60

Senioren M30
100 m Lauf
12,10 +0,5 Förnzler, Lukas 1986 TSV Bitzfeld Brackenheim 13.05.
12,58 +1,2 Dorigo, Jens 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 30.09.
400 m Lauf
54,61 Bürkle, Robin 1984 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Helmsheim 17.06.
61,03 Dorigo, Jens 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 30.09.
800 m Lauf
2:06,94 Bürkle, Robin 1984 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Flein 09.09.
1500 m Lauf
4:17,13 Bürkle, Robin 1984 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Helmsheim 17.06.
5:49,57 Dorigo, Jens 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 01.10.
5000 m Lauf
16:33,25 Reischle, Patrick 1984 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Helmsheim 17.06.
10 km Str.
31:41 Hoffmann, Benedikt 1985 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
34:57 Reischle, Patrick 1984 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Karlsdorf-Neuthard 23.04.
35:49 Schäfer, Pascal 1986 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
Halbmarathon
1:07:42 Hoffmann, Benedikt 1985 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Hannover 09.04.
1:15:21 Schäfer, Pascal 1986 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Köln 01.10.
1:48:00 Remmlinger, Andreas 1984 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Heilbronn 07.05.
Marathon
2:20:22 Hoffmann, Benedikt 1985 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Hamburg 23.04.
2:39:22 Schäfer, Pascal 1986 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Frankfurt 29.10.
100 km
6:48:15 Hoffmann, Benedikt 1985 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Hamburg 24.06.
110 m Hürden 1.067m
21,73 +1,2 Dorigo, Jens 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 01.10.
Hochsprung
1,64 Dorigo, Jens 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 30.09.
Stabhochsprung
2,60 Dorigo, Jens 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 01.10.
Weitsprung
5,82 +1,6 Dorigo, Jens 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 30.09.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
10,55 Dorigo, Jens 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 30.09.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
22,88 Dorigo, Jens 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 01.10.
Speerwurf 800 g
38,38 Dorigo, Jens 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 01.10.
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
4.025 Dorigo, Jens 1984 TSV Biberach Flein 30.09.
12,58(+1,2)-5,82(+1,6)-10,55-1,64-61,03-21,73(+1,2)-22,88-2,60-38,38-5:49,57

Senioren M35
3000 m Lauf
10:29,8 Holl, Jürgen 1980 Spvgg Heinriet Flein 12.07.
10000 m Lauf
38:45,7 Holl, Jürgen 1980 Spvgg Heinriet Bietigheim 30.03.
10 km Str.
34:34 Häcker, Markus 1980 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Calw 25.03.
36:58 Holl, Jürgen 1980 Spvgg Heinriet Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
45:38 Fiedler, Andreas 1979 TSV Neuenstadt Niedernhall 10.09.
Halbmarathon
1:14:57 Häcker, Markus 1980 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Hannover 09.04.
1:19:14 Holl, Jürgen 1980 Spvgg Heinriet Karlsruhe 17.09.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:17:44 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 07.05.
Häcker, Markus (1980) - 1:15:37; Gromovenko, Leonid (1956) - 1:28:51; Blumenstock, Oliver (1969) - 1:33:16
Marathon
2:52:43 Holl, Jürgen 1980 Spvgg Heinriet Amsterdam 15.10.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
7,84 Schöllmann, Andreas 1980 TV Flein Flein 19.08.

Senioren M40
100 m Lauf
14,33 -0,8 Ballier, Manfred 1974 SV Leingarten Flein 09.09.
3000 m Lauf
11:16,6 Eberenz, Hannes 1975 TV Flein Flein 12.07.
5000 m Lauf
15:07,91 Freudenberger, Holger 1977 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Karlsruhe 19.05.
Halbmarathon
1:09:30 Freudenberger, Holger 1977 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Hannover 09.04.
3000 m Hindernis
9:37,22 Freudenberger, Holger 1977 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Regensburg 11.06.
Weitsprung
5,31 +0,0 Muth, Bertram 1973 TV Flein Flein 23.08.

Senioren M45
1000 m Lauf
3:42,61 Walz, Bernhard 1970 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 24.09.
1500 m Lauf
4:53,28 Biba, Peter 1969 TV Flein Sinshem 30.06.
4:56,65 Kachel, Markus 1972 TV Flein Flein 23.07.
3000 m Lauf
10:47,1 Kachel, Markus 1972 TV Flein Flein 12.07.
10 km Str.
39:28 Hähnle, Ralf 1972 TSG 1845 Heilbronn St. Leon-Rot 10.09.
47:34 Walz, Bernhard 1970 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Schwäbisch Hall 06.01.
Halbmarathon
1:33:16 Blumenstock, Oliver 1969 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 07.05.
1:37:08 Reuling, Hans-Peter 1970 TSV Neuenstadt Hambrücken 06.08.
1:47:49 Walz, Bernhard 1970 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Heilbronn 07.05.
1:55:34 Wagner, Norbert 1969 Sportfreunde Affaltrach Niedernhall 10.09.
Halbmarathon Ma.
5:16:21 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Heilbronn 07.05.
Bühl, Heinz (1964) - 1:42:11; Kleeberg, Jürgen (1949) - 1:46:21; Walz, Bernhard (1970) - 1:47:49
Marathon
2:59:33 Kachel, Markus 1972 TV Flein Heilbronn 07.05.
4:47:36 Wagner, Norbert 1969 Sportfreunde Affaltrach Heilbronn 07.05.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
9,28 Schiele, Hans-Jörg 1965 TSV Biberach Brackenheim 13.05.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
29,98 Schiele, Hans-Jörg 1965 TSV Biberach Brackenheim 13.05.

Senioren M50
5000 m Lauf
23:38,85 Fischer, Thomas 1966 TV Flein Flein 09.09.
10 km Str.
38:03 Hesse, Gernot 1967 TV Flein Niedernhall 10.09.
39:36 Franke, Thomas 1967 TSV Neuenstadt Nagold 23.09.
52:53 Silcher, Erik G. 1965 TV Flein Steinheim 15.10.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:08:13 TSV Neuenstadt Nagold 23.09.
Franke, Thomas (1967) - 39:37; Paduano, Antonio (1962) - 41:22; Hehl, Peter (1954) - 47:14
Halbmarathon
1:32:17 Spillmann, Achim 1967 TV Flein Heilbronn 07.05.
1:34:13 Katz, Stefan 1963 SV Leingarten Heilbronn 07.05.
1:42:11 Bühl, Heinz 1964 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Heilbronn 07.05.
1:57:40 Silcher, Erik G. 1965 TV Flein Heilbronn 07.05.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:29:19 Unterländer LG Heilbronn 07.05.
Schütz, Wolfgang (1959) - 1:22:49; Spillmann, Achim (1967) - 1:32:17; Katz, Stefan (1963) - 1:34:13
Marathon
3:18:10 Horray, Tobias 1964 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Heilbronn 07.05.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
11,34 Schiele, Hans-Jörg 1965 TSV Biberach Igersheim 14.10.
10,81 Wernthal, Thomas 1964 TSV Biberach Neckarsulm 23.04.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
34,70 Schiele, Hans-Jörg 1965 TSV Biberach Igersheim 12.10.
32,81 Wernthal, Thomas 1964 TSV Biberach Neckarsulm 23.04.
Speerwurf 700 g
43,99 Wernthal, Thomas 1964 TSV Biberach Niefern 08.04.

Senioren M55
3000 m Lauf
10:55,25 Schütz, Wolfgang 1959 TV Flein Flein 22.07.
11:34,5 Paduano, Antonio 1962 TSV Neuenstadt Flein 12.07.
12:04,4 Nestle, Martin 1959 TV Flein Flein 12.07.
13:23,7 Wölfl, Joachim 1958 TSV Neuenstadt Flein 12.07.
5000 m Lauf
18:11,03 Schütz, Wolfgang 1959 TV Flein Brackenheim 13.05.
20:50,58 Nestle, Martin 1959 TV Flein Brackenheim 13.05.
10000 m Lauf
37:53,12 Schütz, Wolfgang 1959 TV Flein Flein 09.09.
10 km Str.
37:57 Schütz, Wolfgang 1959 TV Flein Hockenheim 01.11.
41:22 Paduano, Antonio 1962 TSV Neuenstadt Nagold 23.09.
Halbmarathon
1:22:49 Schütz, Wolfgang 1959 TV Flein Heilbronn 07.05.
1:38:37 Paduano, Antonio 1962 TSV Neuenstadt Heilbronn 07.05.
1:39:15 Nestle, Martin 1959 TV Flein Heilbronn 07.05.

Senioren M60
100 m Lauf
13,41 +0,1 Fischer, Kurt 1954 Spvgg Möckmühl Helmsheim 18.06.
17,05 +0,4 Lang, Dieter 1953 TV Lauffen Flein 09.09.
200 m Lauf
27,47 +0,2 Fischer, Kurt 1954 Spvgg Möckmühl Helmsheim 18.06.
35,50 +0,3 Lang, Dieter 1953 TV Lauffen Flein 30.08.
400 m Lauf
83,17 Lang, Dieter 1953 TV Lauffen Flein 19.08.
800 m Lauf
2:26,46 Gromovenko, Leonid 1956 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Helmsheim 18.06.
3:12,32 Lang, Dieter 1953 TV Lauffen Flein 09.09.
1000 m Lauf
5:01,47 Lang, Dieter 1953 TV Lauffen Neckarsulm 24.09.
1500 m Lauf
5:01,63 Gromovenko, Leonid 1956 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Helmsheim 17.06.
7:07,75 Lang, Dieter 1953 TV Lauffen Flein 23.08.
3000 m Lauf
15:21,2 Hehl, Peter 1954 TSV Neuenstadt Flein 12.07.
5000 m Lauf
18:30,93 Gromovenko, Leonid 1956 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Helmsheim 17.06.
10 km Str.
47:14 Hehl, Peter 1954 TSV Neuenstadt Nagold 23.09.
48:29 Szmechlik, Uwe 1956 Spvgg Heinriet St. Leon-Rot 14.05.
Halbmarathon
1:28:51 Gromovenko, Leonid 1956 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 07.05.
1:35:28 Walter, Peter 1957 TSV Talheim Heilbronn 07.05.
1:41:44 Bernhardt, Manfred 1957 Sportfreunde Affaltrach Oberndorf 07.05.
1:57:46 Farhadi, Ali 1954 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Heilbronn 07.05.
Marathon
3:31:36 Baumann, Jürgen 1955 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 07.05.
5000 m Bahngehen
30:04,46 Schieker, Jochen 1953 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Diez 16.09.
10km Str.Gehen
1:03:12 Schieker, Jochen 1953 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Gleina 14.10.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
10,83 Leitgeber, Gerhard 1955 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 09.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
34,82 Leitgeber, Gerhard 1955 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 23.04.
20,45 Szmechlik, Uwe 1956 Spvgg Heinriet Flein 09.09.
Speerwurf 600 g
29,98 Leitgeber, Gerhard 1955 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 09.09.

Senioren M65
1000 m Lauf
3:48,88 Kleeberg, Jürgen 1949 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 24.09.
3000 m Lauf
13:33,6 Kleeberg, Jürgen 1949 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 12.07.
5000 m Lauf
23:39,29 Kleeberg, Jürgen 1949 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 09.09.
10 km Str.
47:53 Kleeberg, Jürgen 1949 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
Halbmarathon
1:42:08 Schnabel, Odilo 1952 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 07.05.
1:46:21 Kleeberg, Jürgen 1949 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Heilbronn 07.05.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
13,23 Bauder, Richard 1949 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Crailsheim 09.04.
12,56 Kulovac, Munib 1948 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Crailsheim 09.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
41,57 Bauder, Richard 1949 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Erfurt 05.03.

Senioren M70
100 m Lauf
15,35 +0,4 Roßkopf, Günter 1946 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Helmsheim 18.06.
10 km Str.
57:13 Müller, Otto 1943 TSV Talheim Schwäbisch Hall 06.01.
Marathon
4:17:18 Müller, Otto 1943 TSV Talheim Heilbronn 07.05.

Senioren M80
Kugelstoß 3 kg
8,66 Jenne, Gustav 1936 TV Flein Flein 09.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
20,12 Jenne, Gustav 1936 TV Flein Flein 09.09.

Seniorinnen W30
5000 m Lauf
17:21,5 Hähnle-Pohl, Veronica Clio 1985 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Leinfelden 29.04.
10000 m Lauf
35:46,26 Hähnle-Pohl, Veronica Clio 1985 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Regensburg 25.03.
10 km Str.
35:31 Hähnle-Pohl, Veronica Clio 1985 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
36:57 Schleifer, Christine 1983 Tri Team Heuchelberg Karlsdorf-Neuthard 23.04.
57:46 Heger, Rebecka 1986 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Hockenheim 01.11.
Halbmarathon
1:16:17 Hähnle-Pohl, Veronica Clio 1985 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Hannover 09.04.
2:14:33 Heger, Rebecka 1986 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Heilbronn 07.05.
Marathon
2:49:28 Hähnle-Pohl, Veronica Clio 1985 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 07.05.
3:29:06 Willmek, Kathrin 1985 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 07.05.
Marathon Ma.
9:08:26 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 07.05.
Hähnle-Pohl, Veronica Clio (1985) - 2:49:28; Englisch, Bettina (1979) - 2:49:52; Willmek, Kathrin (1985) - 3:29:06

Seniorinnen W35
3000 m Lauf
13:38,7 Ehmann, Tanja 1979 Spvgg Möckmühl Flein 12.07.
10 km Str.
36:51 Englisch, Bettina 1979 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
49:10 Schöttle, Susanne 1979 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Hockenheim 01.11.
Halbmarathon
1:19:11 Englisch, Bettina 1979 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Karlsruhe 17.09.
1:49:12 Schöttle, Susanne 1979 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Niedernhall 10.09.
Marathon
2:47:36 Englisch, Bettina 1979 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Frankfurt 29.10.
Weitsprung
4,07 +0,0 Jerschabek, Daniela 1980 TV Flein Flein 09.09.

Seniorinnen W45
100 m Lauf
17,46 +0,9 Tscherwitschke, Yvonne 1969 TSV Bitzfeld Künzelsau 07.10.
800 m Lauf
2:51,09 Walter, Nicole 1970 TV Flein Flein 22.07.
3000 m Lauf
12:50,0 Walter, Nicole 1970 TV Flein Flein 12.07.
10 km Str.
48:42 Arlt, Jana 1970 TSV Neuenstadt Kiebingen 08.04.
50:18 Schilling, Melanie 1971 TSV Bitzfeld Niedernhall 10.09.
50:24 Tscherwitschke, Yvonne 1969 TSV Bitzfeld Niedernhall 10.09.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:29:31 TSV Neuenstadt Kiebingen 08.04.
Wiedmann, Birgit (1963) - 48:24; Arlt, Jana (1970) - 48:42; Tautz, Sigrid (1961) - 52:25
Halbmarathon
1:49:25 Grosz, Anabela 1972 TSV Talheim Heilbronn 07.05.
1:51:57 Walter, Nicole 1970 TV Flein Heilbronn 07.05.
1:53:04 Tscherwitschke, Yvonne 1969 TSV Bitzfeld Heilbronn 07.05.
1:58:16 Waldmann, Ulrike 1971 Spvgg Heinriet Heilbronn 07.05.
Halbmarathon Ma.
5:29:26 Unterländer LG Heilbronn 07.05.
Stiegler, Petra (1965) - 1:44:25; Walter, Nicole (1970) - 1:51:57; Tscherwitschke, Yvonne (1969) - 1:53:04
3 x 800 m Staffel
8:49,26 Unterländer LG Besigheim 05.07.
Walter, Nicole (1970); Durst, Cornelia (1967); Hellerich, Gaby (1969)
Hochsprung
1,25 Schilling, Melanie 1971 TSV Bitzfeld Künzelsau 07.10.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
8,65 Schiele, Ulrike 1970 TSV Biberach Igersheim 14.10.
8,46 Schilling, Melanie 1971 TSV Bitzfeld Brackenheim 13.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
25,20 Schiele, Ulrike 1970 TSV Biberach Igersheim 12.10.
20,03 Schilling, Melanie 1971 TSV Bitzfeld Künzelsau 07.10.
Speerwurf 600 g
18,20 Schilling, Melanie 1971 TSV Bitzfeld Künzelsau 07.10.
12,91 Tscherwitschke, Yvonne 1969 TSV Bitzfeld Künzelsau 07.10.

Seniorinnen W50
100 m Lauf
15,89 -0,5 Rosen, Gisela 1967 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Flein 19.08.
200 m Lauf
32,71 +1,6 Rosen, Gisela 1967 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Flein 19.08.
400 m Lauf
73,23 Rosen, Gisela 1967 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Helmsheim 17.06.
800 m Lauf
2:51,29 Rosen, Gisela 1967 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Flein 09.09.
3000 m Lauf
13:26,4 Durst, Cornelia 1967 SV Leingarten Flein 12.07.
10 km Str.
44:58 Weimar, Kirsten 1965 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Steinheim 15.10.
46:37 Durst, Cornelia 1967 SV Leingarten Hockenheim 01.11.
48:24 Wiedmann, Birgit 1963 TSV Neuenstadt Kiebingen 08.04.
Halbmarathon
1:43:42 Durst, Cornelia 1967 SV Leingarten Kandel 12.03.
1:44:25 Stiegler, Petra 1965 TV Flein Heilbronn 07.05.
1:51:14 Alber, Susanne 1963 TSV Talheim Koblenz 03.09.
Marathon
3:30:16 Bauer, Persis Debora 1965 TSV Talheim Heilbronn 07.05.
3:39:27 Stiegler, Petra 1965 TV Flein Frankfurt 29.10.
3:51:35 Wiedmann, Birgit 1963 TSV Neuenstadt Abbiategrasso/ITA 22.10.
Hochsprung
1,27 Rosen, Gisela 1967 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Nieder-Olm 23.09.
Weitsprung
3,88 +1,7 Rosen, Gisela 1967 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Eutingen 08.07.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
11,65 Rosen, Gisela 1967 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Flein 09.09.
9,57 Bauder-Ade, Nicole 1967 TSV Biberach Igersheim 14.10.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
24,86 Bauder-Ade, Nicole 1967 TSV Biberach Igersheim 14.10.
Speerwurf 500 g
25,48 Bauder-Ade, Nicole 1967 TSV Biberach Flein 09.09.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-800m
3.155 Rosen, Gisela 1967 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Nieder-Olm 23.09.
15,91(-1,2)-3,65(+0,8)-10,48-1,27-2:51,75

Seniorinnen W55
3000 m Lauf
15:29,0 Blechschmidt, Eva Maria 1960 Spvgg Möckmühl Flein 12.07.
10 km Str.
48:51 Tautz, Sigrid 1961 TSV Neuenstadt Nagold 23.09.
Halbmarathon
2:09:22 Blechschmidt, Eva Maria 1960 Spvgg Möckmühl Heilbronn 07.05.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
7,00 Blechschmidt, Eva Maria 1960 Spvgg Möckmühl Neckarsulm 23.04.

Seniorinnen W60
10 km Str.
66:40 Wölfl, Karin 1955 TSV Neuenstadt Kiebingen 08.04.

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.0.1 / 1.6.5 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: WÜ/1100 LA-Kreis Heilbronn