Württembergischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Kreis Heilbronn Stand: 10.09.2018

Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55

Senioren M30
100 m Lauf
12,13 -0,5 Förnzler, Lukas 1986 TSV Bitzfeld Brackenheim 12.05.
800 m Lauf
2:05,80 Bürkle, Robin 1984 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Flein 18.08.
1500 m Lauf
4:19,53 Bürkle, Robin 1984 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Besigheim 25.07.
3000 m Lauf
12:03,2 Remmlinger, Andreas 1984 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 18.07.
5000 m Lauf
16:53,82 Reischle, Patrick 1984 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Stuttgart 02.06.
17:17,47 Schäfer, Pascal 1986 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Besigheim 25.07.
10 km Str.
34:18 Schäfer, Pascal 1986 TSG 1845 Heilbronn MA-Rheinau 01.09.
Halbmarathon
1:08:36 Hoffmann, Benedikt 1985 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Hannover 08.04.
1:13:40 Schäfer, Pascal 1986 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Hannover 08.04.
Marathon
2:22:54 Hoffmann, Benedikt 1985 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Düsseldorf 29.04.
2:32:12 Schäfer, Pascal 1986 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Düsseldorf 29.04.

Senioren M35
3000 m Lauf
10:25,8 Holl, Jürgen 1980 Spvgg Heinriet Flein 18.07.
12:34,3 Fiedler, Andreas 1979 TSV Neuenstadt Flein 18.07.
10000 m Lauf
36:38,6 Holl, Jürgen 1980 Spvgg Heinriet Bietigheim 22.03.
10 km Str.
38:39 Holl, Jürgen 1980 Spvgg Heinriet Trier 24.06.
Halbmarathon
1:17:17 Häcker, Markus 1980 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Niedernhall 09.09.
1:18:37 Holl, Jürgen 1980 Spvgg Heinriet Kandel 11.03.
1:19:35 Raudenbusch, Daniel 1982 Happy Tri-Team Gundelsheim Niedernhall 09.09.
1:39:03 Fiedler, Andreas 1979 TSV Neuenstadt Niedernhall 09.09.
1:39:03 Fiedler, Manuel 1982 TSV Neuenstadt Niedernhall 09.09.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:55:03 TSV Neuenstadt Niedernhall 09.09.
Reuling, Hans-Peter (1970) - 1:35:28; Fiedler, Manuel (1982) - 1:39:03; Fiedler, Andreas (1979) - 1:40:32
Marathon
2:50:16 Holl, Jürgen 1980 Spvgg Heinriet Paris 08.04.

Senioren M40
100 m Lauf
13,53 +0,1 Ballier, Manfred 1974 SV Leingarten Brackenheim 28.04.
200 m Lauf
27,64 +1,4 Ballier, Manfred 1974 SV Leingarten Brackenheim 28.04.
800 m Lauf
2:19,53 Eberenz, Hannes 1975 TV Flein Neckarsulm 14.07.
1500 m Lauf
4:49,74 Eberenz, Hannes 1975 TV Flein Besigheim 25.07.
3000 m Lauf
10:36,3 Eberenz, Hannes 1975 TV Flein Flein 18.07.
5000 m Lauf
19:49,72 Eberenz, Hannes 1975 TV Flein Brackenheim 12.05.
Halbmarathon
1:27:30 Eberenz, Hannes 1975 TV Flein Prag 07.04.
Weitsprung
4,17 +0,5 Ballier, Manfred 1974 SV Leingarten Flein 08.09.
Speerwurf 800 g
26,05 Ballier, Manfred 1974 SV Leingarten Flein 08.09.

Senioren M45
100 m Lauf
13,11 +0,0 Muth, Bertram 1973 TV Flein Flein 08.09.
800 m Lauf
2:24,41 Biba, Peter 1969 TV Flein Neckarsulm 14.07.
1500 m Lauf
4:56,05 Biba, Peter 1969 TV Flein Sinsheim 13.04.
3000 m Lauf
10:54,5 Biba, Peter 1969 TV Flein Calw-Stammheim 19.06.
10 km Str.
48:36 Walz, Bernhard 1970 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Schw. Hall 06.01.
Halbmarathon
1:35:28 Reuling, Hans-Peter 1970 TSV Neuenstadt Niedernhall 09.09.
1:56:24 Walz, Bernhard 1970 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Heilbronn 06.05.
2:14:47 Wagner, Norbert 1969 Sportfreunde Affaltrach Niedernhall 09.09.
Hochsprung
1,45 Muth, Bertram 1973 TV Flein Flein 08.09.
Weitsprung
5,14 +0,8 Muth, Bertram 1973 TV Flein Flein 08.09.

Senioren M50
800 m Lauf
2:37,88 Britsch, Bernd 1964 TV Flein Flein 08.09.
1000 m Lauf
3:43,84 Fischer, Thomas 1966 TV Flein Flein 18.08.
3000 m Lauf
13:11,7 Fischer, Thomas 1966 TV Flein Flein 18.07.
5000 m Lauf
23:32,77 Fischer, Thomas 1966 TV Flein Flein 08.09.
Halbmarathon
1:53:14 Fischer, Thomas 1966 TV Flein Heilbronn 06.05.
1:53:21 Keller, Thorsten 1967 TV Flein Heilbronn 06.05.
2:00:12 Silcher, Erik G. 1965 TV Flein Heilbronn 06.05.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
11,00 Schiele, Hans-Jörg 1965 TSV Biberach Schwäbisch Hall 07.07.
10,20 Wernthal, Thomas 1964 TSV Biberach Stuttgart 02.06.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
34,08 Schiele, Hans-Jörg 1965 TSV Biberach Schwäbisch Hall 07.07.
Speerwurf 700 g
42,10 Wernthal, Thomas 1964 TSV Biberach Stuttgart 03.06.

Senioren M55
3000 m Lauf
10:45,1 Schütz, Wolfgang 1959 TV Flein Flein 18.07.
11:10,4 Paduano, Antonio 1962 TSV Neuenstadt Flein 18.07.
12:09,5 Nestle, Martin 1959 TV Flein Flein 18.07.
5000 m Lauf
18:43,66 Schütz, Wolfgang 1959 TV Flein Brackenheim 12.05.
10000 m Lauf
37:39,61 Schütz, Wolfgang 1959 TV Flein Flein 08.09.
10 km Str.
38:35 Schütz, Wolfgang 1959 TV Flein MA-Rheinau 01.09.
Halbmarathon
1:22:05 Schütz, Wolfgang 1959 TV Flein Stuttgart 24.06.
1:32:32 Paduano, Antonio 1962 TSV Neuenstadt Niedernhall 09.09.
1:37:08 Nestle, Martin 1959 TV Flein Prag 07.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
5:39:00 TSV Neuenstadt Niedernhall 09.09.
Paduano, Antonio (1962) - 1:32:32; Hehl, Peter (1954) - 1:47:54; Fiedler, Hans-Peter (1957) - 2:18:34

Senioren M60
100 m Lauf
13,38 +0,6 Fischer, Kurt 1954 Spvgg Möckmühl Stuttgart 03.06.
200 m Lauf
28,22 -0,3 Fischer, Kurt 1954 Spvgg Möckmühl Stuttgart 03.06.
3000 m Lauf
11:07,4 Gromovenko, Leonid 1956 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Flein 18.07.
12:55,6 Wölfl, Joachim 1958 TSV Neuenstadt Flein 18.07.
5000 m Lauf
18:54,33 Gromovenko, Leonid 1956 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Stuttgart 02.06.
10 km Str.
48:27 Bernhardt, Manfred 1957 Sportfreunde Affaltrach Schw. Hall 06.01.
Halbmarathon
1:47:54 Hehl, Peter 1954 TSV Neuenstadt Niedernhall 09.09.
1:58:20 Farhadi, Ali 1954 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Heilbronn 06.05.
2:18:34 Fiedler, Hans-Peter 1957 TSV Neuenstadt Niedernhall 09.09.
Marathon
3:45:38 Baumann, Jürgen 1955 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 06.05.
100 km
10:42:44 Baumann, Jürgen 1955 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Münster 10.03.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
11,32 Leitgeber, Gerhard 1955 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 08.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
30,88 Leitgeber, Gerhard 1955 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 08.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
31,16 Leitgeber, Gerhard 1955 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 08.04.

Senioren M65
100 m Lauf
15,79 +1,4 Lang, Dieter 1953 TV Lauffen Flein 08.09.
200 m Lauf
33,43 -0,3 Lang, Dieter 1953 TV Lauffen Flein 18.08.
34,57 -0,3 Schilling, Werner 1950 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Flein 18.08.
400 m Lauf
77,32 Schilling, Werner 1950 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Flein 18.08.
77,51 Lang, Dieter 1953 TV Lauffen Flein 18.08.
800 m Lauf
3:00,95 Kleeberg, Jürgen 1949 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 14.07.
3:15,80 Lang, Dieter 1953 TV Lauffen Flein 08.09.
3000 m Lauf
13:08,7 Schilling, Werner 1950 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Flein 18.07.
5000 m Lauf
22:58,19 Schilling, Werner 1950 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Flein 08.09.
10 km Str.
50:27 Kleeberg, Jürgen 1949 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Schw. Hall 06.01.
50:38 Schilling, Werner 1950 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Schw. Hall 06.01.
Halbmarathon
1:49:25 Kleeberg, Jürgen 1949 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Niedernhall 09.09.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
12,03 Bauder, Richard 1949 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Crailsheim 31.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
41,53 Bauder, Richard 1949 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Erfurt 04.03.
Speerwurf 600 g
37,30 Bauder, Richard 1949 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Crailsheim 31.05.

Senioren M70
100 m Lauf
16,64 -0,1 Roßkopf, Günter 1946 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Flein 08.09.
Halbmarathon
1:57:55 Mayer, Hermann 1946 Unterländer LG Niedernhall 09.09.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
12,96 Kulovac, Munib 1948 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 08.04.
8,09 Rudolph, Alois 1947 TSV Künzelsau Schrozberg 21.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
32,45 Kulovac, Munib 1948 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Crailsheim 31.05.
21,30 Rudolph, Alois 1947 TSV Künzelsau Schrozberg 21.04.

Senioren M75
10 km Str.
59:06 Müller, Otto 1943 TSV Talheim Schw. Hall 06.01.
Halbmarathon
1:56:22 Müller, Otto 1943 TSV Talheim New York/USA 18.03.

Seniorinnen W30
800 m Lauf
2:56,93 Heger, Rebecka 1986 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 14.07.
1500 m Lauf
6:08,35 Heger, Rebecka 1986 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Besigheim 25.07.
3000 m Lauf
13:57,6 Heger, Rebecka 1986 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 18.07.
10 km Str.
36:37 Möbus, Nicole 1987 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Kiebingen 24.03.
50:52 Heger, Rebecka 1986 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Pleidelsheim 17.03.
Halbmarathon
1:20:47 Möbus, Nicole 1987 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Hannover 08.04.
2:09:48 Heger, Rebecka 1986 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Heilbronn 06.05.

Seniorinnen W35
200 m Lauf
32,26 +0,4 Jerschabek, Daniela 1980 TV Flein Flein 08.09.
3000 m Lauf
14:44,7 Ehmann, Tanja 1979 Spvgg Möckmühl Flein 18.07.
10 km Str.
38:28 Englisch, Bettina 1979 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Bremen 02.09.
40:33 Stark, Sara 1982 TSV Talheim Rechberghausen 28.07.
Halbmarathon
1:18:43 Schleifer, Christine 1983 Tri Team Heuchelberg Niedernhall 09.09.
Marathon
3:40:08 Stark, Sara 1982 TSV Talheim Heilbronn 06.05.
Weitsprung
4,20 +0,0 Jerschabek, Daniela 1980 TV Flein Flein 08.09.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
8,58 Bauer, Stefanie 1979 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 14.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
21,53 Bauer, Stefanie 1979 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 18.08.
Speerwurf 600 g
21,77 Bauer, Stefanie 1979 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Stuttgart 03.06.

Seniorinnen W40
3000 m Lauf
12:19,6 Schalyo, Beate 1976 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 18.07.
Halbmarathon
1:39:56 Schalyo, Beate 1976 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Heilbronn 06.05.

Seniorinnen W45
800 m Lauf
3:10,03 Schilling, Melanie 1971 TSV Bitzfeld Flein 08.09.
10 km Str.
44:45 Grosz, Ana Bela 1972 TSV Talheim Niedernhall 09.09.
Halbmarathon
1:46:42 Grosz, Ana Bela 1972 TSV Talheim Lissabon 11.03.
1:59:02 Tscherwitschke, Yvonne 1969 TSV Bitzfeld Heilbronn 06.05.
Hochsprung
1,23 Schilling, Melanie 1971 TSV Bitzfeld Flein 08.09.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
8,71 Schiele, Ulrike 1970 TSV Biberach Neckarsulm 14.07.
8,71 Schilling, Melanie 1971 TSV Bitzfeld Flein 08.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
24,41 Schiele, Ulrike 1970 TSV Biberach Flein 08.09.

Seniorinnen W50
3000 m Lauf
13:15,2 Durst, Cornelia 1967 SV Leingarten Flein 18.07.
14:15,9 Federico, Jutta 1967 TV Flein Flein 18.07.
10 km Str.
45:03 Weimar, Kirsten 1965 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Niedernhall 09.09.
45:49 Durst, Cornelia 1967 SV Leingarten Rheinzabern 11.02.
Halbmarathon
1:46:03 Durst, Cornelia 1967 SV Leingarten Heilbronn 06.05.
2:00:41 Federico, Jutta 1967 TV Flein Heilbronn 06.05.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
9,02 Bauder-Ade, Nicole 1967 TSV Biberach Stuttgart 02.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
22,74 Bauder-Ade, Nicole 1967 TSV Biberach Crailsheim 31.05.
Speerwurf 500 g
22,84 Bauder-Ade, Nicole 1967 TSV Biberach Crailsheim 31.05.

Seniorinnen W55
3000 m Lauf
15:14,9 Blechschmidt, Eva Maria 1960 Spvgg Möckmühl Flein 18.07.
10 km Str.
49:30 Wiedmann, Birgit 1963 TSV Neuenstadt Tuttlingen 09.06.
50:10 Tautz, Sigrid 1961 TSV Neuenstadt Tuttlingen 09.06.
50:13 Alber, Susanne 1963 TSV Talheim Niedernhall 09.09.
51:32 Eheim, Erika 1961 TSV Neuenstadt Tuttlingen 09.06.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:31:12 TSV Neuenstadt Tuttlingen 09.06.
Wiedmann, Birgit (1963) - 49:30; Tautz, Sigrid (1961) - 50:10; Eheim, Erika (1961) - 51:32
Halbmarathon
1:53:26 Eheim, Erika 1961 TSV Neuenstadt Niedernhall 09.09.
1:54:48 Alber, Susanne 1963 TSV Talheim Heilbronn 06.05.
2:12:00 Blechschmidt, Eva Maria 1960 Spvgg Möckmühl Niedernhall 09.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
7,56 Blechschmidt, Eva Maria 1960 Spvgg Möckmühl Neckarsulm 08.04.

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.1.0 / 2.0.0 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: WÜ/1100 LA-Kreis Heilbronn